Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop De Lutte

De Lutte - Zaterdag 29 juni 2013

J 7/9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sil Wennink
Oldenzaal
11:25
11:21
2
Twan Vossebelt
Rijssen
11:49
11:48
3
Wout Severt
De Lutte
12:15
12:14
4
Mart Bolscher
Tilligte
12:56
12:54
5
Roman Olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
13:29
13:27
6
Bjorn Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
13:35
13:31
7
Sem Wilke
Overdinkel
13:37
13:34
8
Jarno van der Sar
Borne
13:59
13:57
V 7/9, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ismail Kaya
Rijssen
9:59
9:59
2
Sarah Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
12:15
12:13
3
Anouk Richters
Enschede
12:30
12:30
4
Charlotte Lesscher
De Lutte
13:11
13:08
5
Sofie Ossenvoort
Denekamp
13:31
13:27
6
Jet Wigger
De Lutte
13:54
13:53
7
Jonne Westerhof
Ootmarsum
14:29
14:29
8
Nicole Bittner
Enschede
17:01
16:56
J 12, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Bakker
Rijssen
9:17
9:17
2
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
9:28
9:28
3
Maikel Bloemen
Losser
10:20
10:19
4
Dirk Benneker
De Lutte
10:48
10:48
5
Mart Meuleman
Hengelo Ov
10:49
10:48
6
Thijn Knippers
De Lutte
11:03
11:02
7
Luuk Derks
Oldenzaal
11:23
11:21
8
Lars Getkate
Gildehaus
11:23
11:22
9
Gijs Wennink
Oldenzaal
11:30
11:28
10
Jelle Engelbertink
De Lutte
11:42
11:41
11
Mathijs Roesthuis
De Lutte
11:44
11:43
12
Tim Nijhuis
De Lutte
11:44
11:42
13
Gijs Kluvers
Denekamp
12:00
11:56
14
Nils Teggeler
De Lutte
12:14
12:12
15
Joost Koertshuis
De Lutte
12:50
12:49
16
Ruben van der Sar
Borne
12:58
12:57
17
Mart Poorthuis
De Lutte
13:04
13:03
18
Jort Zorgdrager
Denekamp
13:18
13:15
19
Merlijn oude Hampsink
De Lutte
13:30
13:28
20
Rick ter Brake
De Lutte
13:38
13:36
21
Wout Beernink
De Lutte
13:46
13:44
22
Teun Kluvers
Denekamp
14:05
14:02
23
Sven Grunder
De Lutte
16:21
16:19
24
Ties Schasfoort
De Lutte
16:49
16:46
V 12, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jinthe Damhuis
Ootmarsum
10:43
10:42
2
Elke Morsink
De Lutte
11:19
11:17
3
Lisa Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
11:49
11:47
4
Busra Kaya
Rijssen
11:52
11:51
5
Jet Olde Riekerink
De Lutte
12:23
12:21
6
Charlotte Breulmann
Rheine
12:23
12:21
7
Isa van Benthem
De Lutte
12:28
12:25
8
Bente Schasfoort
De Lutte
12:38
12:35
9
Yfke Teggeler
De Lutte
12:51
12:49
10
Renske Oude Mulders
De Lutte
12:54
12:51
11
Kyra Reinink
De Lutte
13:06
13:05
12
Fleur Visser
De Lutte
13:30
13:26
13
Sherry Schreur
De Lutte
13:30
13:28
14
Isabel Bauhaus
De Lutte
13:33
13:30
15
Sophie Pahlplatz
De Lutte
13:35
13:33
16
Anouk Olde Dubbelink
Denekamp
13:51
13:48
17
Isa Notkamp
De Lutte
14:45
14:42
18
Gwen Notkamp
De Lutte
14:45
14:42
19
Carmen Japink
De Lutte
14:54
14:51
20
Daniek Lentfert
De Lutte
14:57
14:53
21
Hannah Gelink
De Lutte
15:12
15:09
22
Maud Knol
Denekamp
15:12
15:08
23
Tess Wigger
De Lutte
15:26
15:23
24
Romee Burink
De Lutte
15:56
15:54
25
Maud Bulter
De Lutte
16:03
16:02
26
Nina Jansen
De Lutte
16:33
16:29
27
Maud Roord
De Lutte
16:48
16:44
28
Carien Weda
De Lutte
16:51
16:49
29
Brecht van Mook
De Lutte
16:52
16:51
M SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roald Goossen
Rijssen
16:30
16:30
2
Michiel Gerritsen
Rijssen
16:40
16:39
3
Siem Uittenhout
Utrecht
16:41
16:40
4
Fabian ten Kate
Groningen
16:45
16:44
5
Abdulwahid Kaya
Rijssen
17:16
17:15
6
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
17:43
17:43
7
Bereket Moes
Oldenzaal
18:25
18:25
8
Jens Nienig
Deutablag
18:45
18:44
9
Daniel Pigge
Duitsland
18:46
18:44
10
Sjaak Oude Ophuis
Denekamp
18:52
18:50
11
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
18:59
18:57
12
René Bos
Hengelo Ov
19:07
19:05
13
Robin Leijdekkers
Oldenzaal
19:27
19:19
14
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
19:27
19:24
15
Boike Damhuis
Ootmarsum
19:31
19:29
16
Joep Sanderink
Oldenzaal
19:34
19:26
17
David Lensen
Losser
19:40
19:37
18
Joost Groener
Beuningen
19:45
19:34
19
Bram Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
19:50
19:43
20
Christian Hollanders
Hengelo
19:54
19:53
21
Dirk Oude Ophuis
Denekamp
20:11
20:08
22
Rick Scholten
De Lutte
20:13
20:07
23
Niels uit het Broek
Weerselo
20:15
20:12
24
Cas Mulder
Losser
20:16
20:11
25
Bram Benneker
De Lutte
20:44
20:36
26
Stan Scholten
De Lutte
20:49
20:42
27
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
20:50
20:46
28
Jordi Boer
Enschede
21:01
20:58
29
Stijn Koertshuis
De Lutte
21:08
21:01
30
Daan Punt
De Lutte
21:15
21:08
31
Michel Klaassen
Enschede
21:34
21:27
32
Thomas uit het Broek
De Lutte
21:41
21:16
33
Rutger Zurhorst
Enschede
21:42
21:39
34
Casper Punt
De Lutte
21:54
21:45
35
Jurran Visschedijk
De Lutte
21:57
21:51
36
Dick Eidhof-Zanderink
Denekamp
22:06
21:58
37
Luc Veldhuis
Borne
22:31
22:23
38
Eelco Wagenvoort
Nieuw Heeten
23:53
23:31
39
Niels Bossink
Oldenzaal
24:01
23:55
40
Maarten Vaneker
Losser
24:13
24:09
41
Sep Schmidt
Oldenzaal
24:29
24:19
42
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
24:53
24:51
43
Thorsten Gang
Losser
25:03
24:59
44
Roel Welhuis
De Lutte
25:13
25:09
45
Dirk Bekke
De Lutte
25:27
25:05
46
Hidde Bosch
De Lutte
25:31
25:07
47
Maikel Schipper
Hengelo Ov
26:02
25:42
48
Jeroen Broenink
Denekamp
26:21
26:19
49
Mark Lenferink
Almelo
26:56
26:49
50
Jolijn Slot
Oldenzaal
27:06
26:38
51
Robert ten Breul
Denekamp
28:46
28:46
52
Martijn Molzer
Enschede
29:03
28:44
53
Peter Molenaar
Denekamp
29:06
28:59
54
Raymond Terhurne
Haaksbergen
29:07
28:53
55
John Cuijpers
De Lutte
29:19
29:03
56
Robbin Vreeswijk
Osterwald (GER)
29:38
29:38
57
Sander Naberman
Oldenzaal
30:47
30:22
58
Robin Bartelink
Oldenzaal
30:59
30:44
59
Henk Spit
De Lutte
31:12
30:56
60
Kees ter Bogt
Enschede
39:45
39:30
M 40, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:25
17:25
2
Marc Raanhuis
Hengelo
18:34
18:32
3
Hans Edelkamp
Lattrop Breklenkamp
19:07
19:04
4
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
19:38
19:36
5
Hans Dat
Hengelo Ov
19:51
19:49
6
Willem Norda
Hengelo
20:20
20:17
7
Riekus Lensen
Losser
20:25
20:21
8
Henri Mulder
Losser
20:27
20:23
9
Gert Teunissen
Rijssen
20:35
20:33
10
René Hermsen
Enschede
20:49
20:47
11
Rene Wennink
Oldenzaal
20:50
20:48
12
Nico Benneker
Oldenzaal
20:54
20:52
13
Peter Wrekenhorst
Losser
21:20
21:17
14
Patrick Wilke
Oldenzaal
21:45
21:42
15
Andreas Breulmann
Rheine
21:51
21:35
16
Harold Zwiers
Oldenzaal
22:12
22:06
17
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
22:18
22:16
18
Rob Hodianmont
Ridderkerk
22:38
22:14
19
Aldo Mulder
Enschede
22:42
22:36
20
Markus Gehlen
Rheine
22:55
22:38
21
Jeroen Maatman
Hengelo Ov
23:04
23:00
22
Theo Pünt
De Lutte
23:16
23:08
23
Martin Kreussel
Rheine
23:18
23:00
24
Eric Smithuis
Enschede
23:21
23:18
25
Raymond Andres
Enschede
23:36
23:26
26
Paul in t Velt
Losser
24:02
23:57
27
Ronny Schurink
Enschede
24:23
24:12
28
Emiel Arkink
Delden
24:42
24:29
29
Marcel Gerrits
Enschede
26:36
26:11
30
Jan Kist
Goor
26:54
26:48
31
Ronald Niehoff
Oldenzaal
27:26
27:11
32
Rudi Welhuis
Oldenzaal
28:46
28:33
33
Gerrit Jan Oudenes
Amersfoort
30:07
29:46
34
Marcel Olde Olthof
Boekelo
30:36
30:24
35
Jeroen Berning
De Lutte
30:51
30:34
36
Hans Brock
Enschede
31:10
30:46
37
Matthias Gunka
Rheine
31:19
31:02
38
Ronald Bittner
Enschede
32:10
31:46
M 50, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
18:39
18:38
2
Lois Driossi
Gildehaus
18:44
18:40
3
Marti ten Kate
Enschede
19:01
19:00
4
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
19:08
19:06
5
Ben Nijland
Saasveld
19:08
19:06
6
Erik Bakker
Steenwijk
19:20
19:19
7
Paul van der Vegt
Enschede
20:45
20:43
8
Jurgen Bruggemann
Bad Bentheim
21:42
21:39
9
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
21:43
21:41
10
Martin Punt
De Lutte
23:12
23:03
11
Joop Piet
Hengelo Ov
23:19
23:10
12
Tonny Eulderink
Losser
23:50
23:43
13
Tonny Morsink
De Lutte
24:11
23:44
14
Gerrit Grashof
De Lutte
25:03
24:59
15
Jan Schuitemaker
Losser
26:04
25:59
16
Ton Konijn
Hengelo
26:55
26:28
17
Ben Scheper
De Lutte
27:35
27:21
18
Johan Douwenga
Enschede
28:05
27:54
19
Henri Dieperink
Enschede
29:31
29:07
20
Paul Vaneker
Losser
29:32
29:16
21
Dirk Kissing
Almelo
30:48
30:44
22
Géraar de Jong
Losser
31:45
31:32
23
Ben Smudde
Overdinkel
34:18
33:57
24
Wim Guleij
Hengelo Ov
40:18
39:59
M 60, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emtichheim
20:16
20:14
2
Hans Uittenhout
Enschede
20:40
20:37
3
Jan Stege
Wierden
23:01
23:00
4
Hans Nijuis
Enschede
23:03
23:01
5
Henk van Otegen
Hengelo
24:59
24:57
6
Wim Welmte
Losser
25:21
25:12
7
Juud de Lange
Enschede
26:01
25:53
8
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
26:37
26:18
9
Frans Groeneveld
Denekamp
26:58
26:43
10
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:28
28:09
11
Burkhard Swara
Meppen
28:49
28:27
12
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
29:48
29:30
13
Ad Festen
Gronau
30:16
29:55
14
Herman Leussink
Oldenzaal
31:50
31:28
15
Joop Naatje
Hengelo Ov
31:51
31:33
16
Jan Frankot
Hengelo Ov
31:52
31:41
17
Bennie Dost
Enschede
32:00
31:50
18
Jan van der Zande
Oldenzaal
32:29
32:15
19
Jan Meulenkamp
Oldenzaal
39:47
39:43
20
Martin Mol
Maarssen
40:01
39:41
21
Werner Bahrs
Gronau
40:30
40:11
V SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlin Snuverink-Nijho
Hengelo
19:46
19:44
2
Annet Fledderus
Nieuw-Amsterdam
20:20
20:17
3
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
21:16
21:10
4
Dione Scheuten
Oldenzaal
21:57
21:55
5
Nynke Sijtsma
Losser
26:01
25:51
6
Joanne Schuitemaker
Groningen
26:01
25:56
7
Linda Ruel
Lattrop-Breklenkamp
26:24
26:17
8
Lisa Mombarg
De Lutte
26:37
26:32
9
Eveline Lenferink
Almelo
26:39
26:33
10
Elke Averbeck
Nordhorn
26:58
26:53
11
Anne Lohuis
Nieuw Heeten
27:00
26:38
12
Karin Nijlant
Weerselo
27:06
26:58
13
Stefanie Morsink
De Lutte
27:18
27:15
14
Florian Rikmanspoel
De Lutte
27:21
27:11
15
Marieke Preuter
Enter
27:26
27:10
16
Elleke Visschedijk
De lutte
27:28
27:16
17
Marleen Grote Punt
Borne
27:31
27:24
18
Martine Wolbert
De Lutte
27:52
27:46
19
Anouk Veltmann
Oldenzaal
27:59
27:55
20
Maartje Visschedijk
De Lutte
28:40
28:27
21
Judith Westerik
De Lutte
28:41
28:32
22
Rian Boers
De Lutte
28:50
28:42
23
Marieke Molenaar
Denekamp
29:08
29:01
24
Marjolein van Veen
Tubbergen
29:08
29:00
25
Yvette Roord
Oldenzaal
29:09
29:00
26
Anniek Olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
29:12
29:02
27
Sophie Olde Scholtenhu
Oldenzaal
29:12
29:02
28
Robin van Harselaar
Enschede
29:24
29:06
29
Karin Evering
De Lutte
29:27
29:18
30
Moniek Bulter
De Lutte
29:35
29:20
31
Ilone Siers-Jansink
Oldenzaal
29:43
29:35
32
Fleur Benneker
De Lutte
29:44
29:31
33
Marije Mentink
Amersfoort
30:09
29:48
34
Ellen Huttenhuis
De Lutte
30:10
29:54
35
Milja Volker
De Lutte
30:14
29:58
36
Andrea Rijkeboer
Enschede
30:21
29:54
37
Lionne Mentink
Oldenzaal
30:29
30:08
38
Ylona Schaepers
De Lutte
30:40
30:30
39
Lynn Mulder
Losser
30:59
30:38
40
Pien Nijhuis
De Lutte
31:31
31:06
41
Silke Frölich
Boekelo
31:49
31:35
42
Wendy Schnettberg-Mors
Denekamp
31:50
31:30
43
Kim Leusink
Boekelo
31:50
31:36
44
Martine van Maarseveen
Enschede
32:05
31:43
45
Marloes van Grinsven
Enschede
32:12
31:50
46
Carlijn ter Avest
Nijmegen
33:09
32:41
47
Milou ter Avest
Haaksbergen
33:59
33:31
48
Angelica Juninck
Almelo
34:08
33:43
49
Tamara de Jong
Almelo
34:11
33:53
50
Wencke Telgenkamp
De Lutte
34:52
34:36
51
Paulien Hilbink
Boekelo
34:57
34:43
52
Sandra Veldhuis
Tilligte
35:43
35:23
53
Melanie Veldhuis
Denekamp
35:58
35:38
54
Liz van Goor
Enschede
37:33
37:10
55
Chantal de Jong
Enschede
38:33
38:14
56
Liedewij Stavenuiter
Boekelo
39:45
39:30
57
Jessyca Mulstege
Enschede
40:01
39:40
V 35, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Ruinemans
Beuningen
20:20
20:18
2
Annelies Lageschaar
Oldenzaal
23:17
23:14
3
Linda ter Brake
Denekamp
24:17
24:12
4
Elise Haarman
Hengelo
24:46
24:41
5
Maureen Schmidt
Oldenzaal
24:55
24:45
6
Angelique Sijben
Enschede
24:57
24:51
7
Esther de Jong
De Lutte
26:10
26:01
8
Kitty Wigger
Denekamp
26:18
26:11
9
Monique Veenstra
Enschede
26:23
26:07
10
Wendy de Jong
De Lutte
26:36
26:28
11
Kyra Bruggink
Hengelo
26:42
26:38
12
Marjan van den Heuvel
Hengelo Ov
26:52
26:35
13
Alice van Alst-Wieffer
Denekamp
26:56
26:52
14
Sandra Heerink
De Lutte
27:49
27:43
15
Petra Greftenhuis
De Lutte
27:56
27:51
16
Marieke Jonker
Losser
28:01
27:51
17
Chantal Kleissen
De Lutte
28:04
27:47
18
Ilona Geerdink
De Lutte
28:04
27:48
19
Monique van Langen
De Lutte
28:08
28:02
20
Edith Sloof
Rijssen
28:25
28:22
21
Nicole Bolscher
Tilligte
28:45
28:40
22
Monique Greftenhuis
De Lutte
29:13
28:50
23
Enith Bouwmeesters
Enschede
29:24
29:06
24
Marielle Raanhuis
Hengelo
29:33
29:21
25
Patricia tijink Ansink
Denekamp
30:00
29:54
26
Nathalie Voorhuis
Geesteren
30:08
29:57
27
Danielle Torchalski
De Lutte
30:14
30:03
28
Vendelien Drees
Oldenzaal
30:14
30:03
29
Marieke Grote Beverbor
De Lutte
31:46
31:25
30
Debby Klaaskate
Enschede
32:05
31:42
31
Loes Boerssen
Oldenzaal
33:31
33:19
32
Mascha van Hardeveld
Ënschede
34:36
34:09
33
Nicole Meyran
Enschede
34:52
34:24
34
Anita Bakker
Enschede
34:52
34:24
35
Gerda Spek
Enschede
39:32
39:07
36
Macheld Feijer
Enschede
39:36
39:12
37
Sandra Huiskes
Oldenzaal
39:41
39:28
38
Danielle Gerard
Oldenzaal
39:41
39:28
39
Isabelle Mensink
Ootmarsum
39:41
39:28
40
Renate Teggeler
Weerselo
41:08
40:55
V 45, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
20:57
20:55
2
Monique Kropmans
Losser
22:07
22:04
3
Petra Visser
Hengelo Ov
24:48
24:41
4
Anny Vaneker
Losser
25:04
24:58
5
Yvonne Barelds
Losser
25:52
25:38
6
Annette Luhen
Oldenzaal
26:22
26:07
7
Truus Siemerink
Hengelo Ov
27:55
27:49
8
Marian Wassenburg
Enschede
27:55
27:37
9
Thea Löwik-Heerdink
Almelo
28:52
28:44
10
Jose Sanders
Oldenzaal
29:08
28:58
11
Ria Posthumus
Enschede
29:10
28:43
12
Els Egberink
Bad Bentheim
29:14
29:04
13
Carolien Alberink
De Lutte
29:16
28:55
14
Anette Gereats
Overdinkel
30:22
29:59
15
Maria Rutten
Losser
31:02
30:41
16
Millie Frankot
Hengelo Ov
31:05
30:53
17
Simone Yallop
Hengelo Ov
31:55
31:38
18
Judith Olde Olthof
Boekelo
32:58
32:44
19
Annemarie Hilbink
Boekelo
32:58
32:44
20
Angelique Grunder - Ko
De Lutte
33:16
33:02
21
Maria de Jong
Enschede
33:47
33:23
22
Jose ten Wolde
Enschede
33:47
33:23
23
Saskia Stemerdink
Borne
34:08
33:43
24
Ginie Gerrits
Enschede
34:09
33:43
25
Diane Rademaker
Enschede
34:36
34:08
26
Nicole den Dolder
Enschede
34:54
34:31
27
Barbara Tijans
De Lutte
35:48
35:30
28
Antoninette Gaije
Enschede
37:40
37:26
M SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ezra Kipchumba Kering
Kenia
30:00
30:00
2
Gerold Hartger
Neuenhaus
32:12
32:12
3
Philip Bor
Kenia
32:43
32:43
4
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
33:06
33:06
5
Casper Koelma
Hengelo
33:43
33:42
6
Maik Voppen
LAAC Twente
35:04
35:03
7
Bieuwe Roelofs
Rijssen
35:25
35:24
8
Dennis de Vries
Hengelo
35:51
35:50
9
Nico Klein Poelhuis
Buurse
36:34
36:32
10
Joost Posthuma
Enschede
37:18
37:18
11
Ruben Lubkemann
Losser
39:51
39:50
12
Tim Gerrits
Twenterand
40:22
40:20
13
Denis Bosch
Losser
42:01
42:00
14
Wim Westerveld
Losser
43:01
42:55
15
Ivo Dousi
Losser
43:15
43:14
16
Herbert Wijnberg
Oldenzaal
43:32
43:30
17
Frits Huttenhuis
Denekamp
43:37
43:31
18
Tom Lansink
Oldenzaal
44:18
44:07
19
Luuk Grondman
Haaksbergen
44:44
44:35
20
Wouter Nijlant
Oldenzaal
44:56
44:49
21
Bob Leussink
Oldenzaal
44:56
44:42
22
Friso Koop
Oldenzaal
44:57
44:50
23
Marcel Kraesgenberg
Denekamp
45:01
44:56
24
Jeroen Kraesgenberg
Denekamp
45:38
45:33
25
Melcher Groenendijk
Enschede
47:12
47:10
26
Rick Brouwer
Oldenzaal
47:53
47:45
27
Paul Benneworth
Enschede
48:11
47:55
28
Mark Nieland
Oldenzaal
49:21
49:15
29
Ruud Leusenkamp
Denekamp
49:33
49:33
30
Dave vd Hoonaard
Enschede
49:38
49:20
31
Yke Scholten
Loopgroep De Lutte
49:44
49:34
32
Maarten Olde Scholtenh
De Lutte
49:45
49:32
33
Raymond Aalderink
Ambt-Delden
50:18
49:59
34
Michiel Ruel
Lattrop
50:27
50:09
35
Daniel Visscher
LAAC Twente
51:09
51:00
36
Lucien Kamphuis
Loopgroep De Lutte
51:25
51:13
37
Robin Bult
Enschede
53:23
53:05
38
David Hoogenraad
Enschede
53:24
53:21
39
Collin Appelman
Enschede
53:56
53:53
40
Marc Bruins
Oldenzaal
56:08
55:51
41
Raymond Kamphuis
Oldenzaal
59:00
58:44
42
Danny Winters
Enschede
59:39
59:20
M 40, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
34:28
34:28
2
Jörg Amt
Gildehaus (GER)
34:48
34:47
3
Arjen Driesen
St. Jansklooster
35:47
35:46
4
Bas Noordkamp
Losser
38:01
37:59
5
Tom Hoefnagels
Marathon Pim Mulier
38:28
38:26
6
Arthur de Bruyn
Oldenzaal
40:32
40:29
7
Mijo Harambasic
Borgholzhausen
41:14
41:12
8
Ronnie Wargers
Loopgroep De Lutte
41:23
41:21
9
Ronald Stinenbosch
Enschede
41:31
41:27
10
Theo Masselink
Beuningen Ov
41:39
41:35
11
Jeroen Olde Benneker
Enschede
41:56
41:47
12
Clemens Meuleman
LAAC Twente
42:05
42:00
13
Peter Bouwma
Losser
42:22
42:13
14
Robert Keizer
Beuningen
42:37
42:28
15
Andre Poorthuis
De Lutte
43:11
43:03
16
Marco Berning
Borger
43:27
43:22
17
Erik Hohannink
Denekamp
43:58
43:52
18
Rochere Varenbrink
Gronau
44:50
44:37
19
Wouter Winkelhorst
AV Haaksbergen
45:30
45:21
20
Arno Wilbers
Denekamp
45:33
45:28
21
Anton Stoorvogel
LAAC Twente
46:09
46:04
22
Robert Westerhof
Ootmarsum
46:11
46:05
23
Luuk Spreeuwers
Hengelo
46:18
46:09
24
Roy Nijhuis
Oldenzaal
46:24
46:15
25
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo
46:31
46:15
26
Peter Lauret
Hengelo
46:42
46:40
27
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
47:07
46:52
28
Martijn Kromhout v.d.
Enschede
47:58
47:40
29
Pascal Wilke
Overdinkel
48:12
48:00
30
Christian Heuing
Gronau Epe
48:21
48:18
31
Reinier Capelle
Hengelo
48:24
48:19
32
Koen Meinders
Denekamp
49:30
49:17
33
Maurice Wolters
Oldenzaal
49:39
49:28
34
Gert Benneker
De Lutte
50:26
50:12
35
Richard Volmbroek
Hengelo
50:39
50:30
36
Arie Rijneveld
Apeldoorn
50:52
50:36
37
John Bonestroo
Elburg
50:55
50:39
38
Olaf van der Sar
LAAC Twente
51:01
50:52
39
Harald Beernink
De Lutte
51:12
51:02
40
Erwin Bramer
Oldenzaal
52:19
52:03
41
Mike van der Kooy
Enschede
52:44
52:31
42
F.B. Mali
Almelo
54:26
54:13
43
Bart Boomars
Oldenzaal
54:45
54:28
44
John Brand
Oldenzaal
56:21
56:15
45
Jeroen Immink
De Lutte
59:42
59:37
46
Frans Bruins
Enschede
1:01:23
1:01:04
M 50, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Alberink
Loopgroep De Lutte
39:09
39:07
2
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
39:53
39:47
3
Gerard Visschedijk
De Lutte
40:21
40:19
4
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
40:45
40:41
5
Pawel Stadnik
Oldenzaal
41:09
41:04
6
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
41:29
41:26
7
Hans Punt
Oldenzaal
41:41
41:37
8
Dick Zeedijk
Hengelo
42:41
42:36
9
Gerard Lentferink
Enschede
43:10
43:08
10
Albert ten Brinke
Oldenzaal
43:37
43:27
11
Siegfried Korbl
Rijssen
43:45
43:39
12
Jos Groeneveld
Oldenzaal
43:53
43:50
13
Gerhard Wessels
avVN
44:10
44:00
14
Harry Brookhuis
Denekamp
44:52
44:47
15
Herman Oude Nijeweme
TION
44:54
44:46
16
Erik Bosman
TION
45:03
44:56
17
Bert Jan Nijhuis
Enschede
46:10
46:08
18
Gerard Kraesgenberg
Denekamp
46:31
46:28
19
Dick Hendriks
Zwolle
47:15
47:11
20
Gerrit Bultman
LAAC Twente
49:13
49:07
21
Jos Kolner
Denekamp
49:37
49:24
22
Ludwig olde Riekerink
De Lutte
49:50
49:37
23
Ko Kwakman
Enschede
50:38
50:28
24
Theo Sanders
Loopgroep De Lutte
51:59
51:47
25
Herbert Veger
Loopgroep De Lutte
52:04
51:57
26
Ben Scholten
Oldenzaal
53:24
53:13
27
Wout Broer
Hengelo
55:42
55:28
28
Michael Schlie
Borgholzhausen
58:24
58:07
29
Frans Suelmann
Klazienaveen
1:00:57
1:00:41
30
Matthias Koring
Bad Oeyenhausen
1:04:13
1:03:55
M 60, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:35
42:32
2
Andre Haafkes
Denekamp
45:43
45:36
3
Benno Braamhaar
AV Rijssen
45:50
45:44
4
Ronald Doop
LAAC Twente
46:27
46:20
5
Onne Haitsma
Ede
48:19
48:13
6
Bob Looijestijn
Oldenzaal
48:42
48:34
7
Martin Hofschmidt
Rheine
48:51
48:41
8
Hans Klomp
LAAC Twente
48:59
48:50
9
Klaus Opitz
Gronau
50:04
50:01
10
Menno de Jager
LAAC Twente
51:08
50:58
V SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gladys Jepkurui Biwott
Kenia
35:04
35:04
2
Antje Strothmann
Borgholzhausen
43:39
43:36
3
Nathalie Lindeman
Hengelo Ov
45:37
45:33
4
Leonie Postma
Loopgroep Gemeente E
46:22
46:15
5
Bianca Menderink
Hengelo Ov
47:02
46:58
6
Loes Kok
Beuningen Ov
48:25
48:21
7
Susan Siemerink
Oldenzaal
50:08
50:00
8
Chantal Hulsink
Oldenzaal
50:09
50:02
9
Rian Ottenhof
Oldenzaal
50:44
50:36
10
Lydia van den Akker
Enschede
51:34
51:31
11
Brankica Roenhorst Boz
Marathon Pim Mulier
51:36
51:32
12
Marleen Knaap
Oldenzaal
51:58
51:50
13
Ulrike Eekers
Oldenzaal
51:58
51:50
14
Nicole Timmerman
Hengelo Ov
52:08
52:01
15
Corine Hassink
LAAC Twente
52:24
52:18
16
Miranda van der Toorn
Almelo
52:56
52:42
17
Chantal olde Nordkamp
De Lutte
52:59
52:47
18
Albertine Haarman - Ra
Loopgroep De Lutte
55:10
54:59
19
Nicole Huitink
Oldenzaal
56:40
56:25
20
Lisa Wiegink
Ootmarsum
57:13
57:01
21
Milja Kleissen
Lattrop
57:23
57:10
22
Wendy van Vliet
Lattrop
57:29
57:16
23
Nicole Helthuis
Denekamp
57:29
57:16
24
Yanaika Melis
Enschede
1:00:15
1:00:13
25
Cornelia Schlie
Borgholzhausen
1:03:58
1:03:40
26
Lotte Swaters
Losser
1:04:09
1:03:59
V 45, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerry Visser
Borne
43:50
43:46
2
Annet Werger
Ootmarsum
44:04
44:00
3
Erna Kip
Losser
52:02
51:51
4
Carla Senger
Loopgroep De Lutte
53:15
53:04
5
Marianne de Schipper
De Lutte
55:06
54:54
6
Ingrid Oude Egbrink
Loopgroep De Lutte
56:02
55:51
7
Klara Davina-Keizer
Oldenzaal
58:21
58:12
8
Alwine Grondman
Haaksbergen
58:21
58:12
9
Connie Hoekstra
Hengelo Ov
1:04:43
1:04:25
www.uitslagen.nl
03-07-2013 19:35