| | | | | Uitslagenlijst 7e Marathon der Noorderkempen
Rijkevorsel - Zaterdag 29 juni 2013
MSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Vandebeek
Aarschot
3:05:24
6
Nico Van de Keere
Kaprijke
3:56:40
M40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Luc Van Laenen
Rijkevorsel
3:40:05
13
Willem Schampheleer
Kerksken
3:56:22
14
Kenneth van Schooten
Mariakerke
3:58:52
16
Ronald Hofkens
Raamsdonksveer (NED)
4:19:48
M45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Eric Bartholomeeusen
St Lenaarts
2:51:46
M50, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
8
John van Hoorn
Reeuwijk (NED)
3:55:50
M55, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Herman Van de poel
Rijkevorsel
3:52:30
3
Hanne De Hoon
Terneuzen (NED)
3:53:29
4
Wim Wuestenenk
Creil (NED)
4:03:32
6
Marcel Jakobs
Leudelange (LUX)
4:34:23
M60, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
VSEN, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kristel Eerdekens
Herentals
3:41:38
2
Liesbeth vandenbroeck
Beerse
4:04:57
V35, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patricia De proost
Berlaar
3:26:51
V40, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilse Vermeiren
St. Lenaarts
3:38:19
V45, MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosita Westerlinck
Westmalle
3:35:25
ESTAF, ESTAFETTELOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
A.C.-Rijkevorsel
Rijkevorsel
2:51:10
6
BRASS-ON-THE-RUN
Vlimmeren
3:15:10
13
Lotgenoten-Vlaanderen
Houthalen
3:37:58
14
Truckers-voor-Kinderen
Rijkevorsel
3:38:54
16
BRASS-ON-THE-RUN-ladie
Vlimmeren
4:19:43
BEDRV, BEDRIJVENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Veiling-Hoogstraten
Hoogstraten
3:26:13
3
ETAP-Fluo-Verlichting
Malle
3:26:36
4
ETAP-Noodverlichting
Malle
3:39:09
5
WIENERBERGER-BEERSE
Beerse
3:46:52
6
ETAP-Led-Verlichting
Malle
3:55:14
MAN, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
KRISTOF VAN ROOY
VORSELAAR
1:12:43
6
Garry Op de Beeck
Vorselaar
1:20:51
11
Belgomri Djamel
Saint-Nicolas
1:27:39
14
Geert Vanormelingen
Dilsen-stokkem
1:32:01
21
Dennis Renders
Rijkevorsel
1:35:01
23
VAN DEN BERGH BERTEN
ZANDHOVEN
1:37:23
24
Maurice Steketee
Middelburg (NED)
1:37:27
28
John Koeken
Rijsbergen (NED)
1:38:58
30
Bart Bosschaerts
Rijkevorsel
1:40:17
31
John Guequierre
Middelburg (NED)
1:40:33
32
Tom Joossens
Sint-lenaarts
1:41:49
36
Nick Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau (NED)
1:43:55
37
Koen Vermeulen
Sint-job-in-t-goor
1:44:03
38
Dennis Rosiers
Rijkevorsel
1:44:05
44
Peter de Haas
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
1:45:50
46
GEYSKENS HANS
SCHERPENHEUVEL
1:47:11
48
Harmen Eikelboom
Oss (NED)
1:49:12
49
Niels Van den Heuvel
Turnhout
1:50:14
50
Philip Van de Leur
Turnhout
1:50:15
51
Paul-André Torrelle
Schoten
1:50:45
53
Danny Cleymans
Rijkevorsel
1:51:49
54
Stefaan Van Gijsel
Merkplas
1:52:04
61
Erwin Gulickx
Baarle-Hertog
1:54:29
62
John Hermans
Baarle-hertog
1:54:30
63
Paul Rotteveel
Sint Lenaarts
1:54:36
65
Cees van Opstal
Wernhout (NED)
1:55:14
67
Filip Woestenbroghs
Vosselaar
1:57:20
69
Danny Van den broeck
Vorselaar
1:59:05
70
Ron Dijkhuizen
Chaam (NED)
2:00:13
71
Dieter Van den Buys
Wuustwezel
2:00:44
72
Philippe Janssen
Vilvoorde
2:02:05
73
Ben Kalland
Kauniainen (FIN)
2:04:26
VROUW, 1/2 MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Anita Beekers
Teteringen (NED)
1:45:05
4
Christel Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
1:50:58
6
Kristin Van Erwegen
Beerse
1:55:25
8
Joyce Dijkhuizen
Chaam (NED)
2:00:15
9
Kathleen Engels
St lenaarts
2:01:39
11
Lianne Arling
Schalkhaar (NED)
2:02:21
12
Ingrid Verstappen
Baarle-Nassau (NED)
2:03:24
MAN, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Wouter WUILMUS
Rijkevorsel
33:49
7
Patrick Janssens
Brasschaat
36:27
8
Christophe Van Hoorebe
Sint-Antonius
36:27
10
DRIES LARYSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
36:55
14
KRIS VAN DEN BOGERD
RIJKEVORSEL
37:22
15
ROEL VAN DER DONCK
MINDERHOUT
37:38
16
BART HENDRICKX
RIJKEVORSEL
38:15
21
robin hendrickx
rijkevorsel
38:58
25
Wim Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
39:23
26
GERT VAN DER SCHOOT
RIJKEVORSEL
40:04
30
JONAS BERVOETS
RIJKEVORSEL
41:28
31
Matthias Wuyts
Rijkevorsel
41:46
34
JASPER VAN DER AVERT
WESTMALLE
42:19
39
FRANS DE MAYER
RIJKEVORSEL
43:27
40
Jurgen Van Rompay
Hoosgtraten
43:31
43
Glenn Verhoeven
Hoogstraten
43:50
45
Chris Van Hout
Rijkevorsel
43:53
46
LUC VAN OPSTAL
RIJKEVORSEL
43:59
50
Jeroen Van Beirendonck
Ekeren
44:39
58
PIETER SOFFERS
RIJKEVORSEL
46:56
62
Ruud Verhoeven
Hoogstraten
47:34
64
JACK STUIFMEEL
PRINSENBEEK NL
47:42
67
Johan Verhoeven
Rijkevorsel
48:13
69
Peter Van Den Kinschot
Rijkevorsel
48:44
73
JACK VERMEIREN
HOOGSTRATEN
49:29
79
WIM VAN DEN HEUVEL
RIJKEVORSEL
50:00
80
AARON SPRANGERS
RIJKEVORSEL
50:15
83
RAF VERSCHUREN
RIJKEVORSEL
52:18
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 10K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Hilde Lauryssen
Rijkevorsel
46:07
9
CONNIE VAN DEN BERGH
EKEREN
46:46
10
Ellen van den Broek
Meersel-Dreef
47:18
11
BREUGELMANS JILL
WESTMALLE
47:36
15
Suzanne Geerts
St Lenaarts
49:06
21
Martine De Schepper
Westmalle
53:08
28
Ann Van Hofstraeten
ST-Lenaarts
54:43
29
SOFIE DE KEUSTER
RIJKEVORSEL
54:44
31
Annelien Van Gorp
Herentals
59:20
32
Ingrid van der Hoofden
Meer
1:02:28
MAN, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Jolan Goossens
Rijkevorsel
18:30
12
STEF HENDRICKX
RIJKEVORSEL
20:08
13
NIELS HENDRICKX
RIJKEVORSEL
20:08
18
MARK GOETSCHALCKX
RIJKEVORSEL
20:53
19
BART VERMEIREN
RIJKEVORSEL
21:20
31
Viktor Cuylaerts
Rijkevorsel
23:17
46
Dirk Antonissen
Rijkevorsel
26:53
47
Leo Christiaenen
Rijkevorsel
27:01
55
MARNIX VAN HOUT
RIJKEVORSEL
28:02
56
JENS SPRANGERS
HOOGSTRATEN
28:03
64
Dennis Van Der Auwera
Rijkevorsel
32:47
66
NICOLAS HIMSCHOOT
BRASSCHAAT
35:11
VROUW, STRATENLOOP 5K
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
JOCHEMS CARINE
RIJKEVORSEL
22:00
3
Julie Christiaensen
Rijkevorsel
22:07
4
Inneke Van Hoeck
Sint-Lenaarts
23:22
8
VERMEIREN JULIE
RIJKEVORSEL
25:05
10
LAURE ADRIAENSSEN
RIJKEVORSEL
26:10
13
Sophie Versmissen
Rijkevorsel
26:47
15
Amber Van den Eynde
Rijkevorsel
26:48
18
GEERTE VERBOVEN
RIJKEVORSEL
26:58
19
Goossens Eline
Rijkevorsel
27:28
21
Lente Bartholomeeusen
St Lenaarts
27:49
22
MARIE-PAULE VAN HOFSTR
VOSSELAAR
27:51
23
Jolien Kerstens
Rijkevorsel
28:23
24
Britt Verbraken
Rijkevorsel
28:24
26
Fleur Van den Eynde
Rijkevorsel
28:58
27
TINN VERMEIREN
RIJKEVORSEL
29:27
30
BAUQUEY YASMINE
BRASSCHAAT
29:43
34
JANSSENS MARLYN
RIJKEVORSEL
30:11
36
Franka de Haas
Oosterhout Nb (NED)
30:55
37
JULIE VERMEIREN
RIJKEVORSEL
31:06
38
SOFIE COOPMANS
RIJKEVORSEL
31:10
47
JOKE VAN LOOVEREN
RIJKEVORSEL
33:49
48
VAN MOERBEKE TINE
RIJKEVORSEL
34:59
Uitslagen.nl
30-06-2013 21:59