Uitslagenlijst Midzomerrun

Westervoort - Zondag 23 juni 2013

M-60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jay Sauer
Nijmegen
54:32
54:32
2
Arthur Schramade
Nijmegen
55:54
55:52
3
Ruud van de Garde
Rozendaal
1:00:29
1:00:29
4
Larbi El Ouahbi
Deventer
1:00:50
1:00:50
5
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
1:03:03
1:03:02
6
Niels Jansen
Zevenaar
1:04:26
1:04:25
7
Hubert Hageman
Didam
1:04:53
1:04:49
8
Clemens Bierhuis
Westervoort
1:05:26
1:05:25
9
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:06:46
1:06:44
10
Paul van Dongeren
Houten
1:06:47
1:06:47
11
Rudo van den Brink
Berlicum Nb
1:07:31
1:07:25
12
Henri Laitervo
Arnhem
1:07:44
1:07:39
13
Patrick Roosenboom
Nijmegen
1:07:55
1:07:53
14
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
1:08:00
1:07:52
15
renť Berendsen
1:09:30
1:09:24
16
Sander Giezen
Doetinchem
1:09:51
1:09:47
17
Bas ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
1:10:49
1:10:42
18
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:11:19
1:11:10
19
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:11:23
1:11:20
20
Andre Heinst
Spijk Gld
1:11:44
1:11:40
21
Rob Rabelink
Doetinchem
1:11:48
1:11:45
22
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
1:12:44
1:12:41
23
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
1:12:49
1:12:46
24
Olaf Van Roggen
Arnhem
1:13:34
1:13:31
25
Roy Beekman
Heerlen
1:15:51
1:15:43
26
Anton Selman
Gendt
1:15:59
1:15:54
27
Menno van Heesewijk
Reek
1:17:58
1:17:49
28
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
1:17:59
1:17:52
29
Joost ter Heerdt
Nijmegen
1:20:04
1:19:57
30
Rudy Reijmers
Angeren
1:21:48
1:21:39
31
Theo van der Staak
Westervoort
1:23:06
1:23:00
32
Richard Stoelinga
Velp Gld
1:23:16
1:17:30
33
Harry Menting
Wehl
1:23:22
1:23:17
34
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:25:52
1:25:47
35
Marcellino Darcangelo
Dieren
1:27:54
1:27:46
36
Koen Gerritsen
Duiven
1:28:49
1:28:43
37
Maarten van Hest
Oosterbeek
1:30:32
1:30:23
M60+, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
1:03:53
1:03:52
2
Eugere Schijvers
Renkum
1:11:31
1:11:28
3
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:12:02
1:12:00
4
Jan Engelen
Gendt
1:16:40
1:16:35
5
Adriaan Koenen
Hoorn Terschelling
1:23:32
1:23:24
V-60, 15 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmť MŲricke
Nijmegen
59:39
59:39
2
Sandra de Jonge
Westervoort
1:00:51
1:00:51
3
Roxanne van Stuyvenber
Arnhem
1:11:57
1:11:56
4
Will Elsman
Hengelo Gld
1:17:25
1:17:23
5
Danielle Rutgers
Westervoort
1:19:21
1:19:18
6
Birgit van Melis
Zeeland
1:23:44
1:23:37
7
Reinou Thijssen
Zevenaar
1:24:16
1:24:11
8
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
1:25:02
1:24:58
9
Kim Gerritsen
Duiven
1:28:46
1:28:41
10
Tine van Dijk
Zeeland
1:29:55
1:29:49
M-60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
34:31
34:31
2
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
35:55
35:54
3
Dorus Arts
Arnhem
36:25
36:25
4
Alan van Hulst
Malden
36:36
36:36
5
Ronald de Jonge
Rozendaal
37:11
37:11
6
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
38:14
38:13
7
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
38:19
38:17
8
Ruben Crusio
Duiven
38:25
38:23
9
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
39:35
39:34
10
Tim Mecking
Westervoort
40:06
40:04
11
Niek Veldink
Westervoort
40:32
40:31
12
Jordan van IJsseldijk
Nijmegen
40:36
40:35
13
Wijnand Jelier
Veenendaal
41:50
41:49
14
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
42:18
42:15
15
Ben van der Woerd
Doesburg
42:20
42:16
16
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
42:26
42:21
17
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
42:43
42:38
18
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
42:52
42:49
19
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
42:56
42:55
20
Edo Geurts
Westervoort
43:06
43:02
21
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
43:18
43:15
22
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
43:26
43:23
23
Dave van Braam
Dieren
43:52
43:50
24
Ronald Eitens
Arnhem
44:15
43:59
25
Jos van den Akker
Volkel
44:21
44:18
26
Bart Niemeijer
Rheden
44:29
44:22
27
Arnold Koetsier
Westervoort
44:35
44:29
28
Rutger van der Staak
Westervoort
45:25
45:17
29
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
45:42
45:39
30
Arie Zuiden
Duiven
45:59
45:48
31
Walid Yakubi
Westervoort
45:59
45:52
32
Jurgen van der Meer
Ugchelen
46:26
46:25
33
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
46:31
46:29
34
Steven Broens
Westervoort
46:50
46:26
35
Robin Aaldering
Westervoort
46:58
46:56
36
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
47:21
47:16
37
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
47:35
47:30
38
Koen Tangelder
Berg en Dal
47:38
47:34
39
Martijn Stappers
Arnhem
47:39
47:33
40
Stijn Erinkveld
Utrecht
47:58
47:44
41
Frits van Berkel
Duiven
48:12
48:06
42
J de Gunter
Heelsum
48:14
48:03
43
Niels Dimmers
Zeist
49:05
49:00
44
Kevin Elderman
Westervoort
49:12
48:58
45
Manuel Overbeek
Heelweg
49:16
49:06
46
Sietse Abels
Westervoort
49:24
49:21
47
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
49:53
49:36
48
Rick ten Holder
Zwolle
50:09
49:55
49
Thomas Klip
Westervoort
50:09
49:54
50
Frank Meyer
Arnhem
50:14
49:54
51
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
50:17
50:04
52
Renť Verduijn
Doetinchem
50:41
50:27
53
Martijn Rosink
Arnhem
50:42
50:21
54
Remco van Oers
Arnhem
50:45
50:33
55
Manfred Minkman
Westervoort
50:48
50:41
56
Ronald Lentjes
Doetinchem
50:50
50:38
57
Bert Veldink
Westervoort
50:54
50:38
58
Ron Gerrist
Arnhem
50:57
50:34
59
Ruud Anema
Westervoort
51:05
50:56
60
Nico Gerritsen
Westervoort
51:26
51:22
61
Jordi Meijer
Rheden
51:41
51:40
62
Henk Hoogveldt
Westervoort
51:46
51:38
63
Rory Ewes
Duiven
51:53
51:31
64
Andre van der Veer
Westervoort
51:54
51:36
65
Martijn Kurten
Arnhem
51:58
51:36
66
Ivo Booltink
Duiven
52:11
51:49
67
Overbeek
Arnhem
52:17
52:07
68
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
52:30
52:19
69
Marko Slierendregt
Westervoort
52:44
52:18
70
Marco
Westervoort
52:52
52:31
71
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
53:05
52:45
72
Ramon Driesen
Duiven
53:16
53:00
73
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
53:32
53:05
74
Rob Halbe
Westervoort
54:09
54:04
75
Luc Rutten
Wijchen
54:23
54:20
76
Henry Rutten
Doetinchem
55:37
55:23
77
Walid Sadiai
Arnhem
55:51
55:47
78
Jos Ewes
Duiven
56:19
55:58
79
Collou Niels
Westervoort
56:25
55:59
80
Jesper Raaijman
Utrecht
57:12
56:54
81
Luciano
Elst Gld
57:43
57:40
82
Tjeerd de Vries
Westervoort
57:51
57:32
83
Mark van de Montel
Arnhem
58:10
57:46
84
Sjaak Monsma
Westervoort
58:29
58:11
85
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
58:54
58:26
86
Theo Weiss
Duiven
59:52
59:38
87
Pim van Beusekom
Arnhem
59:59
59:50
88
Willem Stegeman
Spankeren
1:00:15
1:00:06
89
Mark Derkse
Arnhem
1:00:32
1:00:21
90
Ron Evers
Huissen
1:00:32
1:00:21
91
Freek Nomden
Westervoort
1:00:49
1:00:26
92
Fred Beckers
Zevenaar
1:01:16
1:01:04
93
Peter Velmans
Duiven
1:01:52
1:01:42
94
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
1:02:00
1:01:45
95
Marcel Tebbes
Westervoort
1:03:51
1:03:39
96
Paul Zijm
Westervoort
1:04:18
1:03:51
97
John Baltissen
Westervoort
1:05:03
1:04:56
98
Droop
Arnhem
1:05:25
1:05:14
99
Remco Postma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:14
1:09:00
100
Ernst Paar
Duiven
1:10:39
1:10:23
M60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Backer
Wageningen
47:53
47:49
2
John van der Wakker
Westervoort
52:52
52:32
V-60, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Tijdink
Arnhem
39:44
39:43
2
Thea Abels
Westervoort
45:07
45:05
3
Charlotte Halbe
Utrecht
46:52
46:47
4
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
47:46
47:42
5
Jackie van Dorresteijn
Nijmegen
48:33
48:24
6
Danique Bats
Nijmegen
50:27
50:16
7
Susanne Roseboom
Duiven
50:53
50:45
8
Sandra de Reus
Zevenaar
51:06
50:47
9
Dunja Moricke
51:52
51:46
10
Bakker Hanny
Doetinchem
55:55
55:41
11
Elvire Dirx
Zutphen
56:12
56:02
12
Margo Jansen
Arnhem
56:13
55:56
13
Petra de Jong
Westervoort
56:13
55:55
14
Nienke Wikkerink
Westervoort
57:32
57:19
15
Barbera Nyenhuis
Arnhem
58:29
58:11
16
Manon Tichelaar
Duiven
58:57
58:50
17
Marit Hoegen
Utrecht
1:00:12
59:54
18
Carine Vink
Zevenaar
1:00:25
1:00:06
19
Daphne Daniels
Westervoort
1:00:31
1:00:05
20
Ans Sesink
Westervoort
1:00:36
1:00:10
21
Eva Corssmit
Nijmegen
1:00:44
1:00:25
22
Danielle Beckers
Zevenaar
1:01:16
1:01:04
23
Lonneke Bisselink
Westervoort
1:01:50
1:01:29
24
Laura Velmans
Duiven
1:01:52
1:01:42
25
Astrud Doorn
Velp Gld
1:02:17
1:01:55
26
Suzanne Tebbes-Alofs
Westervoort
1:03:51
1:03:38
27
Annemiek de Wolf
Ede Gld
1:05:12
1:05:04
28
Judith van der Schaaf
Westervoort
1:05:42
1:05:18
29
Karin de Wilde
Arnhem
1:05:43
1:05:18
30
Renee Shortz
Arnhem
1:06:18
1:05:56
31
Laura van Brussel
Rijssen
1:06:54
1:06:51
32
Linda van der Staak
Westervoort
1:07:08
1:06:52
33
Emma Wierbos
Huissen
1:13:34
1:13:31
34
Marleen van Zuijlen
Arnhem
1:13:34
1:13:32
35
Wilma Peters-Bakker
Arnhem
1:20:38
1:20:29
V60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maria van Gils
Westervoort
59:47
59:40
M-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim Tolmeijer
Arnhem
19:19
19:18
2
Mads Veeneman
Drempt
21:03
21:00
3
Iliad Mollanejad
Arnhem
24:16
23:57
4
Julian de Lange
Westervoort
24:20
24:09
5
Tim
Westervoort
24:47
24:45
6
Michael Lommerde
Westervoort
29:01
28:32
M-60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Janssen
Nijmegen
16:03
16:03
2
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
16:05
16:05
3
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:47
17:46
4
Rob Ribbink
Westervoort
18:02
18:00
5
Chris Henet
Bemmel
18:07
18:07
6
Matthijs Westerbeek
Nijmegen
18:11
18:10
7
Erik Achterkamp
Westervoort
18:12
18:11
8
Niels Huiberts
Lent
18:18
18:09
9
Michel Elshof
Kilder
18:32
18:32
10
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:41
18:40
11
Niels Roseboom
Duiven
18:45
18:44
12
Rutger Kleinpenning
Nijmegen
18:51
18:43
13
MichaŽl Bakker
Arnhem
19:11
19:09
14
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:14
19:12
15
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
19:18
19:15
16
Robert Tibben
Dieren
19:19
19:17
17
Jelmer Goedhart
Westervoort
19:33
19:21
18
Lennart de Lange
Rotterdam
19:36
19:32
19
Jan van Vliet
Nijmegen
19:37
19:31
20
Etienne Journee
Oosterbeek
19:47
19:42
21
Arjen ter Heide
Doetinchem
19:49
19:47
22
Daan Schuurman
Dieren
19:54
19:49
23
Marcel van Vliet
Dieren
19:54
19:50
24
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
19:57
19:53
25
Marten Bolt
Zwolle
20:13
20:12
26
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
20:24
20:21
27
Chris Gradussen
Duiven
20:26
20:24
28
Jorik Roelofsen
Westervoort
20:41
20:37
29
B Bade
Arnhem
20:43
20:40
30
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
20:45
20:43
31
William Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
20:52
20:48
32
Roland Geurts
Westervoort
21:04
20:53
33
Robin van de Brink
Arnhem
21:04
20:58
34
Diederik Heij
Oosterbeek
21:28
21:18
35
Huib Evers
Duiven
21:39
21:32
36
Peter Nobels
Duiven
21:40
21:33
37
Startnummer 548
21:51
21:33
38
Peter Smits
Duiven
21:55
21:31
39
Wouter Odding
Westervoort
22:06
22:03
40
Jasper Goedhart
Westervoort
22:06
21:53
41
Thomas van Winsen
Westervoort
22:18
22:13
42
Peter Elfrink
Zevenaar
22:23
22:19
43
Koen Futselaar
Arnhem
22:26
22:22
44
Eric Keurhorst
Westervoort
22:34
22:15
45
Tijmen de Haan
Westervoort
22:41
22:26
46
Remco Bouma
Westervoort
22:44
22:35
47
Ralf de Beijer
Duiven
22:44
22:41
48
Maik Bos
Arnhem
22:49
22:40
49
Ruud van Bekkum
Westervoort
22:50
22:38
50
Lucas van Rennes
Zwolle
23:22
23:02
51
Radjkumar Awadhpersad
Westervoort
23:25
22:45
52
Jarrik van Doesburg
Westervoort
23:31
23:11
53
Stefan Reijers
Westervoort
23:31
23:12
54
Andy Schuurman
Westervoort
23:38
23:34
55
Nic van Diepen
Laag-Keppel
23:40
23:37
56
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
23:42
23:37
57
Henri van Aalst
Silvolde
24:04
23:24
58
Rob Huiberts
Arnhem
24:21
24:12
59
Wouter van Son
Westervoort
24:27
24:24
60
Paul Aartsen
Arnhem
24:28
24:20
61
Rene Berendsen
Arnhem
24:44
24:25
62
Maurits Pelgrim
Westervoort
24:53
24:38
63
Henk Veeneman
Drempt
24:57
24:46
64
Hein Smink
Westervoort
24:57
24:35
65
Max Kerkhoffs
Westervoort
25:11
24:54
66
John Kemper
Westervoort
25:32
25:04
67
Twan van der Sterren
Westervoort
25:35
25:08
68
Matthijs Kortekaas
Duiven
25:44
25:28
69
Henk Polstra
Duiven
25:44
25:05
70
Huiberds
Velp Gld
25:49
25:40
71
Olaf Stoer
Arnhem
25:50
25:29
72
Rob Mans
Duiven
26:00
25:37
73
Bas Berendsen
Westervoort
26:05
25:43
74
Menno de Haan
Westervoort
26:09
25:55
75
Jelle Hofs
Huissen
26:11
26:03
76
Kees van Oers
Barchem
26:16
25:59
77
Pim Reichwein
Westervoort
26:25
26:17
78
Dick Bats
Ruurlo
26:35
26:17
79
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:36
26:29
80
DaniŽl Langendoen
Arnhem
26:42
26:02
81
Joop Terhaard
Westervoort
26:55
26:28
82
Dico Oprel
Zutphen
26:57
26:46
83
Koen Schrader
Arnhem
27:20
26:37
84
J Huisman
Zevenaar
27:24
27:13
85
Walter Burghout
Duiven
27:32
27:22
86
Herman Futselaar
Westervoort
27:34
27:13
87
Bart Maatman
Westervoort
27:40
27:13
88
Roy Nijman
Westervoort
27:43
27:29
89
Peter Sampelman
Westervoort
27:48
27:07
90
Janwillem Drost
Westervoort
27:50
27:29
91
R j t Hart
Zevenaar
28:23
27:46
92
Martin Eijkman
Westervoort
28:34
27:53
93
Joop ten Bohmer
Duiven
28:34
27:57
94
Stefan Manheim
Westervoort
28:54
28:28
95
Joop Zwartkruis
Duiven
28:58
28:42
96
Erik Lommerde
Westervoort
29:05
28:36
97
Martijn Pennekamp
Oosterbeek
29:15
28:59
98
Willie Peters
Arnhem
29:53
29:29
99
Marco Erdhuizen
Arnhem
30:23
29:58
100
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
30:34
30:11
101
Wim Jansink
Westervoort
30:40
30:14
102
Gert jan van Veen
Duiven
30:42
30:09
103
Peter Frederiks
Duiven
30:42
30:09
104
Remco Polman
Westervoort
31:04
30:26
105
Nico Brinkhuis
Westervoort
31:05
30:52
106
John Jansen
Wehl
31:06
30:18
107
H Matsep
Westervoort
31:35
31:03
108
Sander van de Oa
Duiven
31:47
31:09
109
Branko Laheij
Westervoort
34:47
34:12
110
Steven Kroesbergen
Westervoort
34:54
34:19
111
Gerrit Polstra
Doetinchem
35:16
34:37
112
Niels Teunissen
Westervoort
36:14
35:29
113
Robert Jansen
Groessen
39:18
38:41
114
Pim van Beusekom
Arnhem
41:00
40:17
115
Ferdy Dreves
Arnhem
44:47
44:31
M60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gert Besselink
Westervoort
28:20
27:51
2
Leo Brouwer
Westervoort
28:40
28:25
3
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
28:50
28:29
4
Harry Gortzen
Duiven
29:34
29:28
5
Sjerar Besselink
Westervoort
31:05
30:27
V-16, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seda van Faassen
Wolfheze
25:07
25:06
2
Vera Achterkamp
Westervoort
25:20
25:12
3
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
28:00
27:30
4
Hilde Inklaar
Westervoort
28:16
28:08
5
Tamara Gerrist
Arnhem
33:03
32:30
V-60, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ellen Houweling
Nijmegen
19:48
19:48
2
Monique Elfrink
Zevenaar
19:58
19:58
3
Monique Nijkamp
Nijmegen
20:07
20:05
4
Lieke Houweling
Nijmegen
22:00
21:59
5
Anneke Boumeester
Drempt
22:02
22:02
6
Monique van Dongeren
Houten
22:32
22:29
7
Rebecca Baan
Westervoort
23:08
23:07
8
Caroline de Lorne
Lathum
23:10
23:08
9
Lana Laheij
Westervoort
23:16
22:43
10
Cheryl Portier
Elst Gld
24:28
24:20
11
Emma Berendsen
Westervoort
24:44
24:27
12
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
25:03
24:59
13
Anneloes Bal
Duiven
25:05
24:49
14
Emmy Koeleman
Arnhem
25:06
24:40
15
Veronique Geurds
Westervoort
25:20
25:13
16
Yvonne Ketelaar
Doetinchem
25:37
25:10
17
Liesbeth Gerritsen
Zevenaar
25:50
25:29
18
Francis Elshof
Kilder
25:55
25:47
19
Ilvy Jacobs
Arnhem
26:17
25:58
20
Esmee Zootjes
Westervoort
26:27
26:21
21
Marijke Dubbelink
Huissen
26:32
26:15
22
Joyce van Boldrik
Westervoort
26:42
26:30
23
Inge Teunissen
Dieren
26:43
25:56
24
Ruth Halbe
Arnhem
26:54
26:52
25
Marlous van Duijn
Apeldoorn
26:57
26:20
26
Natasja Korda
Duiven
27:00
26:22
27
Wendelien Nijland
Doetinchem
27:04
26:46
28
Pauline Stinga
Apeldoorn
27:11
26:33
29
Francie Wolters
Westervoort
27:16
27:04
30
Monique Exoo
Duiven
27:23
27:14
31
Jorien Theimissen
Westervoort
27:44
27:38
32
Joyce van de Veer
Arnhem
27:50
27:28
33
Marlies Spijker
Arnhem
28:14
27:33
34
Sandra Piek
Westervoort
28:18
27:47
35
Jacqueline Baar
Velp Gld
28:19
27:41
36
Nienke Hubers
Doetinchem
28:23
27:51
37
Marietta Lap
Duiven
28:31
28:18
38
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
28:33
28:12
39
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
28:34
28:22
40
Bianca Riggeling
Zevenaar
28:35
28:29
41
Danny Leeverink
Nijmegen
28:36
28:16
42
Nadine Jansen
Westervoort
28:38
28:05
43
Jolanda Willems
Oosterbeek
28:49
28:30
44
Liselore Rem
Velp Gld
28:53
28:35
45
Sandra Wierkers
Arnhem
28:56
28:45
46
Petra Isken-Knaken
Westervoort
29:03
28:21
47
Erica Schipper
Duiven
29:04
28:50
48
Miriam Fuselier
Arnhem
29:10
28:28
49
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
29:14
28:55
50
Lidewij de Leeuw
Westervoort
29:14
28:55
51
Prescilla Bonestroo
Wolfheze
29:21
29:15
52
Marjorie Vloedgraven
Deventer
29:28
29:05
53
Gaby ter Voert
Arnhem
29:35
29:05
54
Laury van Winsen
Westervoort
29:38
29:31
55
Syevia Neyenhuis
Westervoort
29:39
29:07
56
Eline de Jong
Nijmegen
29:53
29:22
57
Trees Menting
Westervoort
30:00
29:31
58
Marilijn van der Sterr
Arnhem
30:01
29:41
59
Marcianne Keurhorst
Westervoort
30:02
29:42
60
Shirley Aleven
Dieren
30:10
29:31
61
Nathasja Zandvliet
Arnhem
30:13
29:49
62
Petra Hammes
Westervoort
30:14
30:03
63
Sarah Rutgers
Duiven
30:24
29:59
64
Elysia Somers
Arnhem
30:24
29:48
65
Laura Wielheesen
Westervoort
30:26
30:14
66
MariŽlle Wielheesen
Westervoort
30:26
30:14
67
Annemieke de Haan
Nijmegen
30:30
30:18
68
Saskia Brandts
Westervoort
30:36
30:12
69
Annet Janssen
Millingen aan de Rij
30:38
30:06
70
Sandra Grasdijk
Westervoort
30:44
30:16
71
Jasna Ordelman-Hodzic
Duiven
30:57
30:49
72
Kim Bannink
Westervoort
31:02
30:33
73
Nynke Kraak-Hemkes
Oosterbeek
31:07
30:46
74
Monique Gerritsen
Duiven
31:27
31:01
75
Ninke Wiersema
Westervoort
31:29
30:58
76
Rianne Jisink
Arnhem
31:36
31:03
77
Lisa Kroon
Westervoort
31:56
31:33
78
Jeannette van Schuylen
Westervoort
32:13
31:29
79
Mandy Zwartkruis
Duiven
32:19
32:04
80
Willeke Pelgrim
Westervoort
32:25
32:14
81
Rosita de Deugd
Veenendaal
32:39
31:54
82
Jitka van Vliet
Westervoort
32:42
32:17
83
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
32:58
32:37
84
Maria Wezendonk
Duiven
33:14
32:49
85
Chantal Leuverink
Doetinchem
33:20
32:48
86
Wilma Gerretzen
Westervoort
33:22
32:54
87
Jacqueline de Keijzer
Westervoort
33:31
32:55
88
Denise Bradwolff
Huissen
33:53
33:36
89
Ingrid van Schaik
Westervoort
33:56
33:49
90
Marga Knaven
Tolkamer
34:04
33:35
91
Sabine Rensen
Duiven
34:20
34:14
92
Estelle Kruiselbrink
Westervoort
34:27
34:14
93
Ivet Laheij-Portier
Westervoort
34:47
34:12
94
Babette Kroesbergen La
Westervoort
34:53
34:19
95
Marjolein Kooij
Westervoort
35:19
35:09
96
Gaby Hofman
Westervoort
35:19
35:10
97
Sandra Tromp
Arnhem
35:33
34:59
98
Ellis Hendriksen
Westervoort
35:41
34:56
99
Denise Wijnveen
Westervoort
35:44
35:21
100
Rita Teunissen
Dieren
36:01
35:17
101
Kim IJbema
Westervoort
36:06
35:42
102
Sandra Terberg
Westervoort
36:14
35:28
103
Avra Bisselink
Westervoort
37:10
36:56
104
Frederieke Schoenmaker
Oosterbeek
37:19
37:08
105
Ilse Wandel
Oosterbeek
37:24
37:13
106
Esther Albers
Arnhem
38:33
37:54
107
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
41:00
40:17
108
T Kriessels
Duiven
42:30
41:49
109
Ingrid Dreves
Arnhem
44:53
44:39
V60+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Dijkstra
Westervoort
28:41
28:16
2
Sonja de Kinkelder
Groenlo
31:52
31:32
J-6, KINDERLOOP 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ziggy Peelen
Duiven
2:13
2:12
2
Mads Walravens
Duiven
2:19
2:18
3
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
2:37
2:37
4
Martijn van de Braak
Arnhem
2:40
2:39
5
Ingmar Heebing
Groessen
2:43
2:41
6
Yvo van den IJssel
Duiven
2:45
2:45
7
Rowan Slierendregt
Westervoort
2:56
2:56
8
Gijs Zonnenberg
Westervoort
3:12
3:11
9
Jule Versluis
Duiven
3:14
3:12
10
Roos Teunissen
Westervoort
3:33
3:28
M-6, KINDERLOOP 4-6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mare Versluis
Duiven
2:15
2:14
2
Myrthe Visser
Westervoort
2:32
2:32
3
Sam Wiersema
Westervoort
2:33
2:32
4
Nina Smits
Duiven
2:43
2:40
5
Iris Visser
Westervoort
2:58
2:57
6
Aafke Rempe
Westervoort
3:10
3:07
7
Zelena Sampelman
Westervoort
3:18
3:17
8
Lotte Geurts
Westervoort
3:25
3:21
9
Lausanne
Noordwijk Zh
3:39
3:38
10
Wendy Geurts
Westervoort
3:46
3:42
11
Isha Awadhpersad
Westervoort
4:07
4:02
12
Clťo Jansen
Westervoort
4:11
4:08
13
Lara Roseboom
Duiven
4:14
4:10
14
Olivia van der Zee
Huissen
4:28
4:25
J7-9, KINDERLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:38
3:38
2
Dennis Bloem
Westervoort
3:59
3:59
3
Thomas de Keyzer
Westervoort
4:03
4:02
4
Reinier Jacobs
Arnhem
4:05
4:05
5
Olivier Boelman
Velp Gld
4:24
4:23
6
Tycho Gerretzen
Westervoort
4:24
4:23
7
Wisman Sem
Velp Gld
4:25
4:23
8
Olivier de Lange
Westervoort
4:27
4:25
9
Nils de Haan
Westervoort
4:29
4:27
10
Tristan de Vries
Westervoort
4:31
4:31
11
Floris Pelgrim
Westervoort
4:32
4:32
12
Levi de Riemer
Westervoort
4:54
4:53
13
Yoeri Teanissen
Westervoort
5:13
5:11
14
Bjorn Roorda
Oosterbeek
5:23
5:22
15
Robbe Jansen
Westervoort
5:25
5:24
16
Morten van Berkel
Duiven
5:40
5:38
17
Josian Prent
Ruinen
5:41
5:39
18
Kieran van Berkel
Duiven
6:18
6:16
M7-9, KINDERLOOP 7-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rinske Nas
Zeddam
4:33
4:33
2
Willemijn Hoogveldt
Westervoort
4:59
4:58
3
Eva Luna Montoya Merin
Westervoort
5:45
5:43
4
Floor Helmers
Duiven
5:57
5:55
5
Suzie Bloem
Westervoort
6:09
6:09
6
Britt Ronge
Westervoort
6:26
6:24
J1012, KINDERLOOP 10-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jayden Houtriet
Arnhem
3:26
3:25
2
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
3:26
3:26
3
Ties Centen
Doetinchem
3:44
3:44
4
Daan Baumann
Driel
3:57
3:56
5
Raimund van de Pol
Apeldoorn
4:08
4:07
6
Tom Ronge
Westervoort
4:10
4:10
7
Twan van Bekkum
Westervoort
4:12
4:11
8
Joost Helmers
Duiven
4:23
4:22
M1012, KINDERLOOP 10-1
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van de Vegt
Doetinchem
3:43
3:42
2
Robin Prent
Ruinen
3:46
3:45
3
Sanne Cornelissen
Ulft
3:47
3:47
4
Milan Smoelders
Lent
3:50
3:50
5
Maud Centen
Doetinchem
3:58
3:57
6
Nanne van Bekkum
Westervoort
4:16
4:15
7
Milva Baar
Velp Gld
4:19
4:19
8
Anne Hoogveldt
Westervoort
4:27
4:26
9
Nadine Ruysink
Westervoort
5:37
5:36
www.uitslagen.nl
25-06-2013 12:23