Uitslagenlijst Holtmühleloop

Tegelen - Zondag 23 juni 2013

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Morlaye Sylla
Venlo
3:04
3:03
2
Merijn Ketels
Tegelen
3:20
3:20
3
Jorrit Driessen
Reuver
3:25
3:24
4
Rens Geerlings
Tegelen
3:34
3:32
5
Thijs Peeters
Baarlo Lb
3:42
3:41
6
Levy Schreurs
Steyl
4:03
4:02
7
Thomas van Broekhoven
Venlo
4:38
4:35
8
Christophe Bos
Rosmalen
5:46
5:44
9
Aldo Pas
Utrecht
6:15
6:12
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 750M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jill Wanten
Swift
2:37
2:37
2
Betlehem Woldemesekel
2:39
2:38
3
Jane Wanten
Beesel
2:56
2:56
4
Emma Strijbos
Tegelen
3:27
3:26
5
Zoë Kuypers
Tegelen
3:41
3:39
6
Kel;i Bisschop
Tegelen
3:44
3:43
7
Aafke Driessen
Reuver
3:53
3:51
8
Isa Peeters
Baarlo Lb
4:04
4:01
9
Valerie Bos
Rosmalen
4:43
4:41
10
Elke Pas
Utrecht
5:45
5:43
11
Lynn Peeters
Baarlo Lb
5:56
5:51
JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remco Sillen
3:19
3:18
2
Michael Woldemesekel
3:20
3:19
3
Joost Relouw
3:24
3:23
4
Teun Giessen
3:30
3:29
5
Nick Wanten
Swift
3:46
3:45
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1000M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ilse Ketels
Tegelen
4:05
4:04
MANNE, KORTE LOOP 6300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tadessi
23:42
23:42
2
Rik van Wijlick
23:46
23:46
3
Olaf Nieuwehuis
24:15
24:15
4
Sam Lavrijsen
24:21
24:18
5
Mike Bongaerts
Tegelen
24:59
24:50
6
Rob Witjes
25:42
25:41
7
Alwin Moerman
25:59
25:58
8
Rolf Cox
Tegelen
27:11
27:10
9
John Willemsen
27:27
27:25
10
Jos Jonkers
Utrecht
29:46
29:36
11
Luuk
30:17
30:14
12
Jack van Heel
30:26
30:22
13
Daniel Hass
Venlo
30:40
30:37
14
Harold Ketels
Tegelen
32:59
32:57
15
Frank Theelen
Venlo
33:51
33:49
16
Ruud Olders
Belfeld
33:52
33:50
17
Ton Janssen
Venlo
34:26
34:18
18
Rob Huibers
Venlo
34:43
34:32
19
Sjaak van Eijndt
Velden
35:29
35:26
20
Nico Snippe
Reuver
35:49
35:44
21
Joey Franssen
Steyl
37:07
37:04
22
Tommie Coort
Venlo
37:09
37:04
23
Frits Houben
Tegelen
38:58
38:50
24
Roel Geerlings
Tegelen
39:34
39:27
25
Fons Wijers
Venlo
42:29
42:29
VROUW, KORTE LOOP 6300
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Nieuwehuis
26:32
26:32
2
Joyce van Eijndt
Velden
27:31
27:27
3
Marian Fuselier
Heino
27:33
27:33
4
Jody Thijssen
28:23
28:23
5
Kim van Heel
30:24
30:21
6
Leonie Peeters
Atletiek Helden
30:37
30:35
7
Maartje Heger
32:51
32:44
8
Rian Smeets
Belfeld
34:42
34:36
9
Gerjo Pijnenburg
Steyl
35:30
35:26
10
Iris Hass-Driessen
Venlo
36:22
36:19
11
Nicole Vinck-Brauckman
Tegelen
38:14
38:03
12
Marleen Peeters
Venlo
38:17
38:14
13
Meike van Herel
Tegelen
39:15
39:13
14
Anita Driessen
Reuver
39:15
39:14
15
Wendy Geerlings
Tegelen
39:33
39:27
16
Jessica Janssen
Eindhoven
40:07
40:04
17
Lisanne Schreurs
Panningen
40:22
40:16
18
Daisy Geerlings
Belfeld
43:34
43:29
MANNE, LANGE LOOP 1050
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ron Koster
Scopias
38:37
38:37
2
Frans Deenen
40:03
40:03
3
Pascal Hodselmans
42:37
42:36
4
Jan Oehlen
avVN
43:41
43:40
5
Guido Grossfeldt
Venlo
43:53
43:50
6
Rick Jacobs
Tegelen
44:35
44:20
7
Olav Nieuwehuis
44:43
44:41
8
Rob van Meegen
Baarlo Lb
44:49
44:46
9
Ben Heijnen
Scopias
45:12
45:09
10
Matthieu Houben
Achilles-Top
45:44
45:35
11
Martijn Thijssen
Tegelen
45:58
45:56
12
Hans Faassen
Scopias
46:01
46:00
13
Jos Hensgens
46:17
46:16
14
Jan van der Stegen
Scopias
46:21
46:18
15
Nicky Linders
Belfeld
46:32
45:21
16
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Scopias
47:07
47:06
17
Günter Haß
Tegelen
48:00
47:58
18
Theo Janissen
Belfeld
48:39
48:36
19
Leon Duniec
49:18
49:12
20
Geert Janssen
49:48
49:45
21
Brahim Aghighai
Venlo
50:57
50:40
22
Henk Maeghs
Steyl
51:00
50:51
23
Luut Hermans
Steyl
52:06
52:05
24
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
52:27
52:15
25
Tom Rutten
Belfeld
52:52
52:42
26
Koen Brouwer
Tegelen
52:54
52:50
27
Chris Munten
Venlo
52:55
52:45
28
Ruud Boreas
Scopias
53:24
53:12
29
Rick Kessels
54:20
54:14
30
Jan Delissen
Venlo
54:22
54:15
31
Marc van Elven
Roermond
54:31
54:19
32
Kay Janssen
Reuver
55:00
54:45
33
Eric Simmons
55:15
55:02
34
Martin Peeters
Baarlo Lb
55:19
55:09
35
Wesley Schattevoet
Venlo
55:24
55:18
36
Rico Driessen
Reuver
55:24
55:12
37
Ruud van Broekhoven
Scopias
55:26
55:13
38
Thomas
56:01
55:42
39
Robbie Sijben
Belfeld
57:26
57:14
40
Ron Verhorik
Reuver
57:47
57:41
41
Jos van Hintem
Tegelen
58:12
58:07
42
Peter Bisschop
Tegelen
58:51
58:37
43
Rob Kuypers
Tegelen
58:56
58:52
44
Ernie Schroemgens
Tegelen
59:00
58:50
45
Wiel Heijnen
Velden
59:31
59:17
46
Jo Klerken
ATV Venray
59:37
59:34
47
Jan-Willem Koppers
Belfeld
1:01:18
1:01:08
48
Pieter Smeenk
Tegelen
1:02:21
1:02:17
49
Rene Konings
Steyl
1:03:54
1:03:46
50
Lisa Wijers
Steyl
1:03:55
1:03:47
51
Geert Wijers
Steyl
1:04:18
1:04:10
VROUW, LANGE LOOP 1050
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
49:51
49:47
2
Nancy Wisotzki
Tegelen
52:07
52:02
3
Mirëille van Eijk
Scopias
53:13
53:06
4
Anouk Wilms
Belfeld
54:12
54:09
5
Marta Damieçka
Venlo
54:20
54:17
6
Kim Kessels
Tegelen
54:34
54:23
7
Monique Munten
Steyl
54:40
54:25
8
Reineke Jennissen
Swalmen
55:13
55:08
9
Esther Huijbers
Reuver
57:07
56:51
10
Lauret Aquarius
Venlo
1:01:34
1:01:20
11
Annemie gommans Geurts
Belfeld
1:02:50
1:02:45
12
Janina de Vos
Tegelen
1:10:44
1:09:53
13
Sue Titulaer
Venlo
1:10:44
1:09:53
www.uitslagen.nl
23-06-2013 13:50