Uitslagenlijst Banthumloop

Bergentheim - Vrijdag 21 juni 2013

J-6, 500 METER JONGE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dim Otten
Hardenberg
1:56
1:55
2
Stijn ten Napel
Bergentheim
1:58
1:58
3
Milan Kerkijk
Marienberg
2:07
2:05
4
Jeffrey Tuin
Bergentheim
2:17
2:15
5
Jonne Stoeten
Bergentheim
2:23
2:20
6
Danny Visser
Bergentheim
2:26
2:21
7
Bjorn van der Velde
Bergentheim
2:26
2:23
8
Thomas Luisman
Bergentheim
2:28
2:26
9
Jorian Bolks
Bergentheim
2:30
2:28
10
Finn Timmer
Bergentheim
2:33
2:31
11
Jorian Pullen
Bergentheim
2:35
2:31
12
Benjamin Lohuis
Bergentheim
2:35
2:33
13
Jasper Veneman
Bergentheim
2:35
2:31
14
Kyan Pullen
Bergentheim
2:36
2:32
15
Lucas Pullen
Bergentheim
2:41
2:39
16
Luuk Olthof
Bergentheim
2:41
2:38
17
Stefan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
2:41
2:39
18
Julius Hofsink
Bergentheim
2:41
2:40
19
Minze Gewald
Bergentheim
2:41
2:40
20
Jim Spalink
Lutten
2:44
2:40
21
Sven Egberts
Kloosterhaar
2:44
2:41
22
Jordi Veurink
Bergentheim
2:46
2:46
23
Tim Becker
Sibculo
2:47
2:45
24
Joram Leideman
Bergentheim
2:49
2:44
25
Herm Euverman
Bruchterveld
2:50
2:47
26
Robert Kleinjan
Bergentheim
2:51
2:46
27
Niels Marissen
Bergentheim
2:55
2:51
28
Rowan Middag
Bergentheim
2:56
2:54
29
Ian Plattje
Kloosterhaar
2:58
2:54
30
Kyan Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
3:00
2:54
31
Jeffrey Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
3:01
3:00
32
Ruben Lamberink
Bergentheim
3:01
2:59
33
Jarne Godeke
Hardenberg
3:02
2:56
34
Sven Beukelman
Bergentheim
3:04
2:58
35
Fabian Jasper
Bergentheim
3:13
3:10
36
Jesse Godeke
Kloosterhaar
3:14
3:11
37
Gewin Olthof
Bergentheim
3:15
3:11
38
Daan Hutten
Bergentheim
3:17
3:11
39
Lerok Bouwman
Vroomshoop
3:21
3:21
40
Ruben Leideman
Bergentheim
3:23
3:17
41
Sem Klokkers
Bergentheim
3:24
3:23
42
Kai Kappert
Hardenberg
3:26
3:22
43
Brett Veltink
Bergentheim
3:27
3:25
44
Tim van der Velde
Bergentheim
3:29
3:24
45
Lasse Eggengoor
Bergentheim
3:31
3:27
46
Jesse Bouma
Bergentheim
3:32
3:26
47
Lucas Kappers
Bergentheim
3:33
3:32
48
Milan Smit
Bergentheim
3:36
3:30
49
Mink Stoeten
Bergentheim
3:42
3:33
50
Julian Klokkers
Bergentheim
3:42
3:38
51
Armando Ekkel
Bergentheim
3:43
3:39
52
Sem Ubink
Wezep
3:50
3:41
53
Jorian Wesselink
Bergentheim
3:53
3:46
54
Giel Jasper
Bergentheim
4:09
3:59
55
Melle Gewald
Bergentheim
4:44
4:42
56
Mees van der Sluis
Bergentheim
6:20
6:10
M-6, 500 METER MEISJ
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa Spekreijse
Almelo
2:25
2:25
2
Carmen Tromp
Bergentheim
2:27
2:25
3
Sarina Huisman
Bergentheim
2:29
2:28
4
Manuela Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
2:33
2:32
5
Zara Nijkamp
Bergentheim
2:36
2:35
6
Roxan Wind
Bergentheim
2:37
2:36
7
Kyra Trip
Bergentheim
2:39
2:38
8
Marij Buitenhuis
Bergentheim
2:39
2:37
9
Nikita Veldhuis
Bergentheim
2:40
2:38
10
Leone Reints
Bergentheim
2:42
2:39
11
Anne-Fleur
Kloosterhaar
2:47
2:44
12
Mirthe Bakker
Bergentheim
2:50
2:48
13
Lindy Willems
Bergentheim
2:53
2:50
14
Nikita Bouwhuis
Beerze
2:53
2:48
15
Maudi Schepers
Kloosterhaar
2:54
2:50
16
Esmee Rekers
Almelo
2:58
2:56
17
Lieke Bokxem
Bergentheim
2:59
2:53
18
Merle Hakkers
Bergentheim
2:59
2:55
19
Iris Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
2:59
2:55
20
Jade Spijker
Kloosterhaar
3:00
2:55
21
Rozemarijn ten Brinke
Bergentheim
3:04
3:02
22
Silke Zintel
Bergentheim
3:06
3:05
23
Lieke Willems
Bergentheim
3:11
3:05
24
Charda Salomons
Bergentheim
3:13
3:10
25
Dido de Heer *
Nijverdal
3:13
3:10
26
Anne Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
3:13
3:07
27
Merel Bakker
Bergentheim
3:14
3:11
28
Denise ter Wee
Gramsbergen
3:15
3:13
29
Danique Jasper
Kloosterhaar
3:16
3:11
30
Pien van der Sluis
Bergentheim
3:19
3:16
31
Sam Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
3:21
3:15
32
Linde Veltink
Brucht
3:32
3:28
33
Jody Dubbink
Bergentheim
3:36
3:29
34
Ànna Olthof
Bergentheim
3:39
3:33
35
Marjon ten Brinke
Bergentheim
3:40
3:38
36
Pien van 't Hof
Bergentheim
3:41
3:37
37
Noa Broenink
Bergentheim
3:44
3:37
38
Janieke Doldersum
Bergentheim
3:47
3:39
39
Celine Plaggenmars
Bergentheim
3:47
3:39
40
Sarah Lamberink
Bergentheim
3:48
3:47
41
Delaine Berenst
Bergentheim
3:52
3:49
42
Romée ten Brinke
Bergentheim
3:53
3:45
43
Marinthe Hofsink
Bergentheim
3:53
3:46
44
Fleur Jasper
Kloosterhaar
4:00
3:55
45
Roëll Klokkers
Bergentheim
4:07
3:56
46
Jorna Wind
Bergentheim
4:11
4:01
47
Esmee Hendriks
Sibculo
4:14
4:06
48
Kayley Plattje
Bergentheim
4:21
4:17
49
Daniëla Lougheed
Gramsbergen
4:25
4:22
50
Lynn Vennegoor
Bergentheim
4:31
4:28
51
Carmen Veurink
Bergentheim
5:13
5:07
52
Dafne Veltink
Brucht
6:28
6:22
J-9, 1000 METER JONG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Seán de Putter
Bergentheim
3:43
3:41
2
Stefan Hofsink
Gramsbergen
3:49
3:47
3
Thijs Otten
Bruchterveld
3:52
3:51
4
Jim van Emmerik
Epe
3:53
3:50
5
Jort Karsten
Sibculo
3:55
3:53
6
Sam van Emmerik
Epe
3:57
3:55
7
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
4:02
4:01
8
Milan Hans
Bergentheim
4:06
4:04
9
Ivan Eggengoor
Bergentheim
4:07
4:06
10
Jelmer Schepers
Bergentheim
4:08
4:05
11
Marnik van der Sluis
Bergentheim
4:19
4:17
12
Justin Reint
Bergentheim
4:23
4:21
13
Remco Luisman
Kloosterhaar
4:26
4:25
14
Nout Nijkamp
Bergentheim
4:29
4:29
15
Dani Vogelzang
Bruchterveld
4:30
4:25
16
Stefan Meijer
Bruchterveld
4:31
4:28
17
Thomas Creutzburg
Hardenberg
4:31
4:29
18
Rutger ter Wijlen
Kloosterhaar
4:33
4:32
19
Kris Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
4:33
4:30
20
Robert Hemmink
Bruchterveld
4:34
4:31
21
Levi Smits
Bergentheim
4:38
4:33
22
Kevin Smit
Bergentheim
4:39
4:36
23
Jelte Hofsink
Bergentheim
4:41
4:39
24
Stijn Hutten
Bergentheim
4:42
4:38
25
Aron aan het Rot
Bergentheim
4:43
4:40
26
Sem Vennegoor
Bergentheim
4:47
4:46
27
Max Tromp
Bergentheim
4:51
4:49
28
Bram Hofstede
Marienberg
4:55
4:52
29
Xander de Graaff
Bergentheim
4:55
4:54
30
Ivar Hofsink
Bergentheim
4:56
4:54
31
Jorick Meijer
Bergentheim
4:57
4:57
32
Cas Assink
Bergentheim
4:58
4:55
33
Nick Hakkers
Bergentheim
4:58
4:57
34
Jorian Olthof
Bergentheim
5:01
4:58
35
Wesley Smit
Bergentheim
5:04
5:02
36
Niek Karsten
Sibculo
5:04
5:02
37
Max Becker
Sibculo
5:05
5:02
38
Herald Bolks
Bergentheim
5:07
5:04
39
Joriemarc Odink
Bergentheim
5:11
5:08
40
Roy de Weerd
Bergentheim
5:13
5:12
41
Dave Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
5:14
5:11
42
Stan Grissen
Bergentheim
5:17
5:15
43
Rik Wesseling
Bergentheim
5:24
5:21
44
Jarno Maathuis
Bergentheim
5:28
5:23
45
Sem Ravenhorst
Bruchterveld
5:28
5:26
46
Erik van der Veen
Bergentheim
5:29
5:25
47
Julian Jonker
Bergentheim
5:31
5:27
48
Ido van Andel
's-Hertogenbosch
5:32
5:28
49
Stef Willems
Bergentheim
5:33
5:29
50
Stefan Stad
Bergentheim
5:34
5:34
51
Daan Odink
Bergentheim
5:34
5:31
52
Tim Wijnholt
Bergentheim
5:44
5:40
53
Jeffrey Luisman
Bergentheim
5:48
5:45
54
Sander Kampman
Bergentheim
5:49
5:46
55
Dirk van der Veen
Bergentheim
5:54
5:50
56
Mathijs Pullen
Bergentheim
5:59
5:54
57
Sander Bril
Bergentheim
6:07
6:04
58
Karst Klinkien
Bergentheim
6:10
6:07
59
Roy Smit
Bergentheim
6:12
6:08
60
Marten Huisman
Marienberg
6:16
6:12
61
Niels van der Vaart
Beerze
6:16
6:15
62
Silas Broekroelofs
De Krim
6:29
6:26
M-9, 1000 METER MEIS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mip Kato Otten
Hardenberg
4:09
4:07
2
Britt Dankelman
Arrien
4:11
4:09
3
Maureen Rekers
Almelo
4:12
4:10
4
Nora Assink
Bergentheim
4:29
4:27
5
Joyce Tromp
Bergentheim
4:31
4:30
6
Lisa Klinkien
Bergentheim
4:37
4:35
7
Brett Hakkers
Bergentheim
4:39
4:36
8
Lotte Hankamp
Bruchterveld
4:48
4:46
9
Mandy ten Napel
Bergentheim
4:53
4:52
10
Britt Borger
Dalfsen
4:57
4:53
11
Kirsten Bergevoet
Bergentheim
5:00
4:58
12
Carmen Kerkdijk
Marienberg
5:00
5:00
13
Wieteke Terlouw
Hardenberg
5:03
5:00
14
Emma Post
Hardenberg
5:06
5:05
15
Eline Zintel
Bergentheim
5:07
5:05
16
Laura Post
Hardenberg
5:07
5:06
17
Myrthe Plattje
Bergentheim
5:14
5:11
18
Nyncke Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:20
5:16
19
Leone ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:23
5:19
20
Amy Olthof
Bergentheim
5:26
5:23
21
Esmay Trip
Bergentheim
5:27
5:26
22
Zoë Vennegoor
Bergentheim
5:27
5:26
23
Nienke Kroes
Oldebroek
5:30
5:25
24
Diane Bolks
Bergentheim
5:31
5:31
25
Marieke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
5:32
5:27
26
Naïke Rosink
Bergentheim
5:35
5:32
27
Yu-lin Film
Bergentheim
5:37
5:34
28
Hannah Lamberink
Bergentheim
5:38
5:37
29
Ilse ten Brinke
Bergentheim
5:41
5:40
30
Ruth Welleweerd
Bruchterveld
5:45
5:44
31
Milika Doldersum
Bergentheim
5:46
5:44
32
Rosalie Plaggenmars
Bergentheim
5:47
5:46
33
Isa Marissen
Bergentheim
5:51
5:49
34
Judith Stad
Bergentheim
5:54
5:52
35
Anne Broenink
Bergentheim
5:54
5:52
36
Selina Jurjens
Bergentheim
5:55
5:51
37
Benthe Jager
Bergentheim
5:56
5:53
38
Dorien Flim
Bergentheim
5:56
5:52
39
Isa Broenink
Bergentheim
5:58
5:54
40
Fynn van 't Hof
Bergentheim
5:59
5:55
41
Kirsten Veneman
Bergentheim
6:05
6:02
42
Nikki Postema
Rheeze
6:11
6:07
43
Lois Postema
Rheeze
6:12
6:08
44
Nikki de Heer
Nijverdal
6:21
6:20
45
Jorinda aan het Rot
Bergentheim
6:25
6:22
46
Eva Lamberink
Bergentheim
6:25
6:22
47
Dionne Doldersum
Bergentheim
6:28
6:24
48
Marit Botter
Bergentheim
6:40
6:35
J-11, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Koppelman
Bruinehaar
5:22
5:20
2
Gijs Bakker
Rijssen
5:23
5:22
3
Matthew Schuurs
Vroomshoop
5:36
5:35
4
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
5:43
5:42
5
Maikel Bloemen
Losser
5:46
5:45
6
Tygo Bril
Bergentheim
5:51
5:50
7
Frank Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
5:53
5:52
8
Remon ten Napel
Bergentheim
5:54
5:52
9
Matteo Smits
Bergentheim
6:05
6:04
10
Youri Luisman
Bergentheim
6:35
6:34
11
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
6:35
6:33
12
Mart-Jan aan het Rot
Bergentheim
6:38
6:36
13
Thomas Pullen
Bruchterveld
6:58
6:56
14
Bart Plaggenmarsch
Marienberg
7:00
6:58
15
Jeffrey Maathuis
Bergentheim
7:06
7:03
16
Rubin van der Sluis
Bergentheim
7:09
7:08
17
Thijmen Schuurhuis
Bergentheim
7:13
7:11
18
Collin Dubbink
Bergentheim
7:45
7:42
19
Rico Vogelzang
Bruchterveld
7:45
7:43
20
Emiel Jans
Bergentheim
8:08
8:05
21
Finley Stoeten
Bergentheim
9:08
9:07
22
Roan Meijer
Bergentheim
9:12
9:09
M-11, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:34
5:34
2
Mara Barkel
Vriezenveen
5:52
5:52
3
Desi van Emmerik
5:53
5:52
4
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
6:02
6:02
5
Jessica van Weperen
Invictus
6:17
6:15
6
Marit Hofsink
Bergentheim
6:25
6:25
7
Loes Smith
Bergentheim
6:25
6:24
8
Emma van Emmerik
Epe
6:32
6:30
9
Busra Kaya
Rijssen
6:46
6:45
10
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
6:47
6:44
11
Janouk Kroes
Oldebroek
6:47
6:44
12
Maud Kuipers
Bergentheim
6:53
6:51
13
Charissa Boezelman
Bergentheim
7:10
7:10
14
Emely Meulenkamp
Bruchterveld
7:15
7:13
15
Miranka Mepschen
Bergentheim
7:27
7:25
16
Sharon de Weerd
Bergentheim
7:30
7:30
17
Lotte de Roo
Hardenberg
7:35
7:33
18
Maud Bouma
Bergentheim
7:44
7:42
19
Larissa Reints
Bruchterveld
7:44
7:44
20
Julia Botter
Bergentheim
7:45
7:43
21
Moniek van der Akker
Bergentheim
7:58
7:56
22
Joyde Meijer
Bergentheim
8:01
7:58
23
Karlien Bouwhuis
Marienberg
8:07
8:06
24
Jasmijn Hofsink
Bergentheim
8:12
8:09
25
Lorena Hofsink
Bergentheim
8:27
8:25
J1213, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin Klamer
Beuningen
4:52
4:51
2
Michel Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
5:14
5:13
3
Max van Marle
Almelo
5:27
5:25
4
Jeroen van Weperen
Invictus
5:32
5:31
5
Ruben de Lange
Bergentheim
5:45
5:42
6
Ismail Kaya
Rijssen
5:45
5:43
7
Stijn Niezeink
Harbrinkhoek
5:57
5:56
8
Thijs Terlouw
Hardenberg
6:01
6:00
9
Sil Becker
Bergentheim
6:06
6:04
10
Quinn Linneweever
Bergentheim
6:07
6:05
11
Lars ten Brinke
Bergentheim
6:07
6:05
12
Wilco Heres
Bergentheim
6:07
6:05
13
Brend Schepers
Bergentheim
6:12
6:10
14
Marc Bouma
Bergentheim
6:14
6:09
15
Polden Odink
Bergentheim
6:14
6:12
16
Remco Tromp
Bergentheim
6:25
6:23
17
Mathijs Pullen
Bruchterveld
6:42
6:39
18
Sander Lamberink
Bruchterveld
7:01
6:59
19
Sil Wijnholt
Bergentheim
7:24
7:21
20
Ramon Timmer
Bergentheim
7:37
7:34
21
Dylan Ligtenberg
Bergentheim
7:54
7:53
22
Robin Horstra
Bergentheim
8:13
8:09
23
Roan Vogelzang
Bruchterveld
8:22
8:20
M1213, 1500 METER JEUG
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wies Jacobs
Almelo
5:58
5:57
2
Esmee Hofsink
Bergentheim
6:25
6:24
3
Marit Aalderink
Kloosterhaar
6:50
6:47
4
Marleen Roelofs
Bergentheim
7:08
7:07
5
Lydia Welleweerd
Bergentheim
7:22
7:21
6
Anne Veurink
Brucht
7:30
7:27
7
Esther Bergevoet
Bergentheim
7:30
7:27
8
Melanie Meijer
Bruchterveld
7:32
7:29
9
Kaylee te Wierik
Kloosterhaar
7:39
7:36
10
Aurora Heuten
Bergentheim
8:22
8:21
11
Chiara Kool
Bergentheim
9:00
8:59
12
Eline Reints
Bergentheim
9:04
9:02
13
Vita Buitenhuis
Bergentheim
9:54
9:53
14
Lianne Botter
Bergentheim
10:12
10:09
HSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Driesen
Vollenhove
15:40
15:39
2
Caimin Stevens
Ahaus Alstatte
16:00
15:59
3
Michel Gerritsen
Rijssen
16:36
16:36
4
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
16:49
16:48
5
Erik Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
16:56
16:55
6
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
17:17
17:17
7
Pascal Dankelman
Ommen
17:56
17:55
8
William van Eeken
Bergentheim
18:01
18:00
9
Gerco Schuitemaker
Rijssen
18:11
18:10
10
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
18:21
18:19
11
Jan Otter
Holten
18:45
18:43
12
Mart Rozenkamp
Rijssen
19:02
19:00
13
Dennis Amsink
Hardenberg
19:06
19:05
14
Nick Schuurs
Groningen
19:20
19:17
15
Sander Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
19:43
19:36
16
Daan Germs
Tubbergen
19:44
19:43
17
Maarten ten Brinke
vriezenveen
19:51
19:46
18
Rob Kunst
daarlerveen
19:57
19:56
19
Andre SCholing
Noordscheschut
20:01
19:59
20
Nick van der Weide
Elim
20:05
20:02
21
Allard Meijerink
Den Ham Ov
20:07
20:03
22
Sander Snijder
Dalen
20:14
20:11
23
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
20:16
20:10
24
Michiel Kuizenga
Kloosterhaar
20:27
20:25
25
Taeco Tol
Hardenberg
20:28
20:21
26
Sjoerd Engel
Hellendoorn
20:30
20:10
27
Bernard Tenis
vriezenveen
20:31
20:26
28
Ronnie Hakkers
Bergentheim
20:47
20:39
29
Nick Willems
Bergentheim
20:51
20:45
30
Wouter Nijzink
Rijssen
20:54
20:52
31
Fabian Berends
Dedemsvaart
20:57
20:57
32
Jasper Teunis
vriezenveen
21:00
20:58
33
Michel Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
21:07
20:56
34
Michiel Mannessen
Radewijk
21:08
21:00
35
Wessel van Nuil
kloosterhaar
21:11
21:04
36
Pascal Lamberink
Bergentheim
21:12
21:09
37
Tom Waaijman
Bergentheim
21:12
20:59
38
Tjade Tieltjes
almelo
21:15
21:12
39
Wouter Post
Vriezenveen
21:17
21:15
40
Herman Hendriks
Sibculo
21:27
21:23
41
Erik Jansen
Hardenberg
21:28
21:12
42
Rutger Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
21:29
21:20
43
Aard ten Brinke
Zwolle
21:30
21:22
44
Andre Eggengoor
Vriezenveen
21:31
21:19
45
Rens Heus
hardenberg
21:31
21:27
46
Arno Offerman
Hardenberg
21:38
21:26
47
Richard Kelder
Hardenberg
21:38
21:20
48
Stephan Fokkens
enschede
21:43
21:39
49
Tim Steffens
hengelo
21:44
21:40
50
Allard ten Brinke
Bergentheim
21:50
21:42
51
Jorg van Putten
Rijssen
21:58
21:54
52
Berto Ibbenhorst
vriezenveen
22:02
21:59
53
Peter Heres
Bergentheim
22:05
21:53
54
Arjan Schutte
Bergentheim
22:05
21:44
55
Pascal Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
22:07
21:56
56
Leon Salomons
Bergentheim
22:09
21:38
57
Edgar Hultink
Bergentheim
22:20
22:08
58
Remco Stoeten
Bergentheim
22:20
22:08
59
Jan Peter Smit
Hollandscheveld
22:26
22:23
60
Benjamin Hanekamp
Vroomshoop
22:29
22:24
61
Rene ten Napel
Bergentheim
22:30
22:17
62
Niek Ravenhorst
Bergentheim
22:30
22:21
63
Erwin Spijker
Bergentheim
22:31
22:23
64
Ramon Edelijn
Bergentheim
22:34
22:11
65
Sven Pouls
Bergentheim
22:38
22:27
66
Wilco Moddejonge
Bergentheim
22:45
22:32
67
Danny Wijnholt
Bergentheim
22:46
22:28
68
Luuk Meijerink
Bergentheim
22:54
22:36
69
Jeroen van der Velde
Bergentheim
22:54
22:41
70
Rik Buijse
Wierden
22:56
22:40
71
Rolf Abbink
Vriezenveen
23:01
22:58
72
Bertin Veurink
Bergentheim
23:03
22:54
73
Johan Stoeten
Bergentheim
23:07
22:53
74
Ruben Barink
Bergentheim
23:12
23:04
75
Stefan Veneman
Bergentheim
23:13
23:04
76
Johan Bolman
Den Ham Ov
23:25
23:06
77
Tim Wissink
Hengelo Ov
23:30
22:58
78
Ronald Ardesch
Hardenberg
23:31
23:17
79
Herrick Tempelman
Hardenberg
23:31
22:58
80
Chris Willems
Bergentheim
23:32
23:16
81
Renco Paarhuis
vriezenveen
23:40
23:31
82
Tom Leemhuis
hardenberg
23:41
23:33
83
Remon ten Napel
Bergentheim
23:44
23:13
84
Gerwin Veltink
Bergentheim
23:44
23:18
85
Robert Veldhuis
Hellendoorn
23:45
23:25
86
Henri te Velde
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
23:47
23:42
87
Frederik Jaspers Faije
Vriezenveen
23:49
23:39
88
Hidde Bril
Bergentheim
23:49
23:46
89
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
23:50
23:47
90
Erik Zagers
Hardenberg
23:54
23:51
91
Rick van der Pijl
Bergentheim
23:56
23:48
92
Ron Welleweerd
Bergentheim
24:00
23:43
93
Dennis Olthof
Bergentheim
24:01
23:45
94
Johan Aalbers
Den Ham Ov
24:01
23:42
95
Dennis Hekman
Bergentheim
24:02
23:40
96
Justin Berends
Dedemsvaart
24:02
24:01
97
Coen Kamphuis
weerselo
24:13
24:02
98
Marco Snijders
Brucht
24:15
23:41
99
Mathiea Meerlo
Gramsbergen
24:17
23:53
100
Richard Haandrikman
Bergentheim
24:20
24:04
101
Henri Stoeten
Harbrinkhoek
24:21
24:05
102
Dennis Tempelman
Beerzerveld
24:28
24:07
103
Frank Hofsink
Bergentheim
24:32
24:18
104
Pieter Dirk Valkman
Hardenberg
24:32
24:09
105
Jan Waaijman
Bergentheim
24:38
24:15
106
Sean de Putter
Bergentheim
24:39
24:23
107
Johan Willems
Beerzerveld
24:45
24:39
108
Thorben Jasper
Sibculo
24:45
24:38
109
Klaas- Peter van Houte
Heemserveen
24:48
24:26
110
Andre HOfsink
Bergentheim
24:52
24:37
111
John Bolks
Beerzerveld
25:16
24:52
112
Ramon Kappert
Bergentheim
25:18
25:06
113
Roj Broekroelofs
Bergentheim
25:22
24:46
114
Richard Slump
Hardenberg
25:22
25:03
115
Christiaan Post
Genemuiden
25:22
25:03
116
Emiel ten Brinke
Bergentheim
25:32
24:14
117
Herman Haverkort
Hoogeveen
25:34
25:30
118
Clemens Gerrits
Sibculo
25:36
25:29
119
Marko Godeke
Bergentheim
25:38
25:07
120
Ruben Peltjes
hardenberg
25:40
25:30
121
John Moes
vroomshoop
25:41
25:33
122
Jeroen Deen
Hardenberg
25:41
25:30
123
Yori Peek
Hardenberg
25:42
25:30
124
Erik Huisman
Zwolle
25:42
25:35
125
Frank Klein Koerkamp
Hardenberg
25:42
25:30
126
Wiljon de Weerd
Hardenberg
25:43
25:16
127
Sander Bouwman
Zwolle
25:44
25:25
128
Jelle Willems
Bergentheim
25:45
25:28
129
Mathijs Weiden
Bergentheim
25:49
25:31
130
Rob Wevers
Bergentheim
25:50
25:26
131
Koen ten Brinke
Bergentheim
25:51
25:31
132
Bart Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
25:52
24:34
133
Julian Potgieter
Bergentheim
25:56
25:34
134
Hendri Godeke
Slagharen
25:57
25:48
135
Gerhard de Lange
Bergentheim
26:05
25:40
136
Martijn van Goor
Hardenberg
26:17
25:58
137
Steve Miller
hengelo
26:22
26:11
138
Jan Bosch
Hardenberg
26:22
26:01
139
Emiel Veerbeek
Emmen
26:23
26:08
140
Niels Kuiper
Beerzerveld
26:25
25:58
141
Jochem Kompagnie
Bergentheim
26:28
26:13
142
Bas Odink
Bergentheim
26:28
26:15
143
Erik Schutte
Bergentheim
26:34
26:16
144
Bas Leemhuis
hardenberg
26:46
26:38
145
Rachnar Kikkert
Hardenberg
26:46
26:45
146
Startnummer 864
26:47
26:34
147
Martin d Heer
Nijverdal
26:54
26:33
148
Jan Wesseling
Bergentheim
27:01
26:47
149
Robbin Hutten
Bergentheim
27:04
26:46
150
Michel Hakkers
Bergentheim
27:04
26:52
151
Jurjen Knol
Hattemerbroek
27:04
26:44
152
Jarno van`t Holt
Gramsbergen
27:07
26:59
153
Leon Kobes
Ommen
27:16
26:40
154
Gert-Jan Telman
Bergentheim
27:16
27:04
155
Bert Schutte
Bergentheim
27:21
27:00
156
Bram ten Brinkw
Bergentheim
28:33
28:21
157
Sander Scholten
Bergentheim
28:36
28:22
158
Tom Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
29:37
29:30
159
Henri Lenters
Bergentheim
29:52
29:32
160
Henrico Dijk
Bergentheim
30:03
29:51
161
Michel Adams
Bergentheim
30:40
30:10
162
Dylan Biemans
Bergentheim
30:41
30:11
163
Ferry Zieleman
Bergentheim
30:47
30:19
164
Arnoud Jans
Bergentheim
31:10
30:59
165
Erik Everts
Hardenberg
31:48
31:21
166
Evelien Haandrikman
Bergentheim
33:02
32:35
H40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Said Kanfaoui
Gouda
15:49
15:48
2
Dahir Hasan Mao
Somalie
16:06
16:04
3
Wim Opten
Zuidlaren
16:13
16:12
4
Lamko Hulzebos
Zuidwolde Dr
17:05
17:03
5
Arjan Driesen
Sint Jansklooster
17:15
17:14
6
Gerard Kroes
Oldebroek
17:32
17:31
7
Bennie Thunker
Kampen
17:36
17:35
8
Peter Kelchtermans
België
17:47
17:46
9
Bert Luchies
vroomshoop
19:07
19:06
10
John Blankhorst
Dalfsen
19:31
19:30
11
Jan Schuurs
Den Ham Ov
20:26
20:23
12
Leo Meijerink
Ommen
20:34
20:30
13
Gerrit Willems
Bergentheim
21:00
20:51
14
Anne Marsman
Ommen
21:34
21:29
15
Henk Jan Smedema
Wierden
21:52
21:28
16
Herald Hofsink
Gramsbergen
22:02
22:01
17
Wim Hakkers
Hardenberg
22:09
22:02
18
Gert Nijeboer
Bruchterveld
22:17
22:00
19
Peter Mulder
Dedemsvaart
22:19
22:05
20
Jacco Schutteman
Hardenberg
22:27
22:20
21
Gert van den Berg
Schoonebeek
22:36
22:19
22
Erik Hofsink
Gramsbergen
22:40
22:26
23
Robert Terlouw
Hardenberg
22:49
22:41
24
Jan Boeve
Ommen
22:50
22:45
25
Johan van der Weide
Gramsbergen
22:57
22:50
26
Henri Gerrits
Sibculo
22:58
22:53
27
Dinand de Groot
Vroomshoop
23:32
23:25
28
Theo Alsman
Vroomshoop
23:36
23:32
29
Chris Wensink
Coevorden
24:10
24:01
30
Hendrik Jan Gommer
Dalen
24:19
24:14
31
Erik Zomerdijk
Marienberg
24:26
24:11
32
Ronny Veneman
Bergentheim
24:54
24:39
33
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
24:55
24:53
34
Alexander Luisman
Bergentheim
25:07
24:55
35
Gert Overweg
Hardenberg
25:27
25:25
36
Herman Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
25:28
25:16
37
Herman aan het Rot
Bergentheim
25:46
25:12
38
Erik Bijker
Den Ham Ov
25:47
25:30
39
Rick Schreur
Den Ham Ov
26:10
25:36
40
Jan Schepers
Kloosterhaar
26:15
25:44
41
Alfred Benjamins
Bergentheim
26:19
25:47
42
Paul Wekamp
Geerdijk
26:21
25:48
43
Wouter Wekamp
Vroomshoop
26:23
25:50
44
Remco Bergevoet
Bergentheim
26:34
26:12
45
Roelof Vrieling
Dedemsvaart
26:43
26:25
46
Peter Trip
Bergentheim
26:54
26:34
47
Dick Veneberg
Bruchterveld
26:58
26:34
48
Arno Hudepohl
Vroomshoop
27:01
26:29
49
Harjan van`t Holt
Gramsbergen
27:06
26:56
50
Erik Odink
Bergentheim
27:09
26:55
51
Henry Odink
Bergentheim
27:12
26:59
52
Jan Otten
Radewijk
27:22
26:44
53
Freddy Bijker
Sibculo
27:40
27:08
54
Gerwin Maathuis
Bergentheim
27:59
27:35
55
Derk Hendriks
Sibculo
28:09
27:52
56
Jan Veneman
Bergentheim
29:39
29:06
57
Lucas Waaijman
Zwolle
29:56
29:28
58
Luuk Kremer
Hardenberg
30:03
29:33
59
Bert Toonstra
Vroomshoop
30:19
29:44
60
Johnny Greveling
Bruchterveld
30:43
30:18
H50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronny Agten
Hechtel België
16:41
16:40
2
Marcel Klamer
Denekamp
17:53
17:52
3
Albert Oldehinkel
Radewijk
18:39
18:37
4
Ben Platier
Oldenzaal
19:06
19:04
5
Jan-Hendrik Hutten
Radewijk
20:13
20:10
6
Geert Berkhof
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
20:22
20:20
7
Adri Deemter
Hardenberg
20:25
20:24
8
Teun Biglaar
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:28
21:26
9
Jan Schuurman
Gramsbergen
22:01
21:56
10
Antoon Huis in 't Veld
Sibculo
22:11
22:05
11
Herman Overmars
Ommen
22:23
22:19
12
Han van der Vegt
Ommen
22:32
22:28
13
Dick Dubbink
Vroomshoop
22:32
22:30
14
Hans Spanjaart
Hardenberg
23:09
22:59
15
Eltjo Dijkhuis
Hardenberg
23:23
22:47
16
Johan Nijland
ijhorst
23:46
23:42
17
Arie Telman
Hardenberg
24:04
23:44
18
Johan Nieuwenhuis
Bergentheim
24:04
23:52
19
Jan Huls
Bergentheim
24:25
24:23
20
Henk Spoor
Vroomshoop
24:37
24:27
21
Henk Leemhuis
hardenberg
24:43
24:32
22
Jan Becker
Bergentheim
24:50
24:15
23
Gerrit Lemans
Vriezenveen
25:01
24:43
24
Piet van Leur
Dedemsvaart
25:16
24:59
25
Rudi Wind
Vroomshoop
25:39
25:22
26
Bernhard Herbert
Bergentheim
26:02
25:49
27
Harm Diek
Dedemsvaart
26:36
26:13
28
Jan ten Brinke
Hardenberg
26:41
26:28
29
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
26:42
26:10
30
Gerjan Potgieter
Bergentheim
26:42
26:26
31
Dries Knol
Hattemerbroek
27:12
26:53
32
Han Jannink
Wierden
27:21
27:05
33
Tom van Veldhuisen
Bergentheim
27:38
27:23
34
Harry Bolks
Bergentheim
27:51
27:27
35
Seine van den Berg
Lutten
27:56
27:33
36
Wietse Oldenhuis
Vroomshoop
28:00
27:27
37
Henk Nijland
Bruchterveld
28:05
27:40
38
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
28:29
27:58
39
Dirk Ekkel
Marienberg
28:39
28:17
40
Johan ten Brinke
Bergentheim
28:55
28:42
41
Gerrit Jan Waaijman
Bergentheim
29:26
28:57
42
Henk Schulenburg
Rijssen
30:09
29:38
43
Bennie ten Brinke
Bergentheim
30:57
30:26
44
Ab Koetsier
Holten
31:07
30:34
45
Gerard Kremer
Hardenberg
31:24
30:54
46
Albert Hutten
Bergentheim
31:57
31:26
47
Kees Calot
Vroomshoop
32:08
31:32
48
Jan H Stoeten
Bergentheim
32:24
31:53
49
Harm ten Napel
Bergentheim
36:51
36:27
50
Henk Waterink
Marienberg
38:48
38:19
DSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mariska Dute
Borculo
17:25
17:25
2
Lesley Smit
Enschede
18:22
18:20
3
Anouk Lindenholz
Hoogeveen
18:58
18:57
4
Karina Willems
Bergentheim
19:59
19:57
5
Annemiek Opten-Watermu
Zuidlaren
21:43
21:41
6
Marieke ten Brinke
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
21:51
21:48
7
Sandra van Dijk
Ommen
21:57
21:52
8
Ilona Bolks
Sibculo
22:01
21:57
9
Yvonne Meijer
Witharen
22:10
22:08
10
Marjolein Meyerink
Vriezenveen
22:29
22:24
11
Derby Krommendijk
vriezenveen
22:57
22:48
12
Hester Heres
bergentheim
23:08
23:04
13
Roosmarijn Overweg
Leusden
23:17
23:02
14
Fabienne van Daelen
Zwolle
23:20
23:16
15
Marleen van der Weide
Gramsbergen
23:42
23:40
16
Dagma Ekkel
Vriezenveen
24:09
24:05
17
Debbie Haveman
Coevorden
24:10
24:01
18
Danielle Tigelaar
Bergentheim
24:51
24:40
19
Jolinda Vermeulen
Hoogenweg
24:55
24:41
20
Leonie Veldman
Vroomshoop
25:29
25:24
21
Jeanine Huisjes
Kloosterhaar
25:29
25:24
22
Charlotte Eikelboom
Hardenberg
25:33
25:27
23
Edith Drent
Zwolle
25:42
25:23
24
Lisette Schoppink
Marienberg
25:45
25:20
25
Ingrid Korblet
Hardenberg
26:10
25:55
26
Kim Ballast
enschede
26:14
26:03
27
Nienke van Goor
Hardenberg
26:15
25:55
28
Berdien Prins
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
26:17
26:12
29
Marleen de Lange
Bergentheim
26:20
26:13
30
Carolijn Worner
almelo
26:30
26:21
31
Ingrid Pullen
Hardenberg
26:34
26:24
32
Melanie Hofsink
Gramsbergen
26:38
26:36
33
Manon Vossebeld
Hengelo
26:39
26:29
34
Monique Slingerland
Vroomshoop
26:47
26:40
35
Hilde
Coevorden
26:47
26:38
36
Wendy Stokvis
Den Ham Ov
26:50
26:30
37
Allisha Hendriks
Ommen
26:53
26:41
38
Kyra Jeinz
almelo
26:59
26:50
39
Heidi Donker
Bergentheim
26:59
26:49
40
Nienke Schuurman
Gramsbergen
27:05
26:59
41
Sanne Luisman
Bergentheim
27:09
27:00
42
Fernanda Hilberink
Bergentheim
27:13
27:04
43
Rosalie Pullen
Bergentheim
27:19
27:09
44
Myriam Dijkhuis
Hardenberg
27:30
26:54
45
Merlijn Pullen
Hardenberg
27:32
27:28
46
Lennie Becker
Hardenberg
27:35
27:08
47
Janine Pullen
Assen
27:39
27:26
48
Roos Soepenberg
Den Ham Ov
27:42
27:15
49
Diana Hendriks
Sibculo
27:55
27:49
50
Dorien Huisman
Zwolle
28:04
27:56
51
Bianca Kelder
Bergentheim
28:12
27:42
52
Marjolein Hofsink
Bergentheim
28:16
27:52
53
Andrea Prenger
hardenberg
28:16
28:07
54
Lotte Lohuis
Den Ham Ov
28:19
27:46
55
Anke Gerritsen
enschede
28:28
28:18
56
Carmen Salomons
Bergentheim
28:34
27:57
57
Hilde Becker
Bergentheim
28:34
28:00
58
Marieke Dijk
Ommen
28:46
28:29
59
Inge Salomons
Bergentheim
29:01
28:39
60
Jodie Gerrits
Sibculo
29:01
28:43
61
Karin Nieuwenhuizen
Vriezenveen
29:06
28:57
62
Darina Mannessen
Bergentheim
29:08
28:38
63
Henriette Withaar
Gramsbergen
29:11
28:52
64
Nadine Bril
Bergentheim
29:22
28:56
65
Marlot Pesman
Hardenberg
29:22
29:04
66
Jorien Veltink
Bergentheim
29:29
29:03
67
Snadra Vosmer
borne
29:37
29:27
68
Ellen Hommes
Hardenberg
29:48
29:34
69
Janine Moes
vroomshoop
29:50
29:41
70
Yvonne Becker
Beerzerveld
29:51
29:25
71
Mirjam Stoeten
Bergentheim
29:52
29:36
72
Jolanda Schroer
Collendoorn
29:56
29:38
73
Renate Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
29:58
29:32
74
Maike Wiersma
Bergentheim
30:04
29:42
75
Ellen Bril
Hardenberg
30:11
29:51
76
Bianca Stoeten
Bergentheim
30:42
30:21
77
José Veurink
Hardenberg
30:43
30:25
78
Ruth Kolthof
Enter
30:49
30:27
79
Inge Zieleman-Waaijman
Bergentheim
31:06
30:38
80
Anita Ekkel
Daarlerveen
31:11
30:44
81
Lianne Schoenmaker
Vriezenveen
31:21
30:54
82
Venessa Ekkel
Kloosterhaar
31:23
31:16
83
Anouk Odink
Bergentheim
31:31
30:58
84
Mandy Edelijn
Zwolle
31:42
31:20
85
Ditta de Roo
Hardenberg
31:45
31:20
86
Carlein Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
31:45
31:32
87
Nicolien de Lange
Bergentheim
31:54
31:29
88
Herria de Lange
Bergentheim
32:06
31:34
89
Ingrid Wessels
Vroomshoop
32:39
32:25
90
Dorien Veldhuis
Hellendoorn
32:40
32:19
91
Carola de Bruyn
Hardenberg
32:50
32:34
92
Sandra Veneman
Bruchterveld
32:53
32:29
93
Mirelle Bloksma
Bergentheim
32:57
32:30
94
Brenda Stoeten
Bergentheim
33:28
32:59
95
Leonie Potgieter
Bergentheim
33:39
33:11
96
Nathalie van der Ham
Hardenberg
33:44
33:12
97
Marieke Zieleman
Hardenberg
33:51
33:28
98
Leonie van der Pijl
Bergentheim
34:14
33:52
99
Bianca Bouwhuis
Bergentheim
34:20
33:57
100
Bernadette Brakert
Den Ham Ov
34:23
33:56
101
Irene Slagmolen
Almelo
34:35
34:05
102
Tamara de Jong
Almelo
34:43
34:12
103
Dorinda Lennips
Hardenberg
34:58
34:35
104
Connie Leeuw
Beerzerveld
35:30
35:03
105
Moniek Jaspers
Bergentheim
36:09
35:54
106
Marleen Salomons
Bergentheim
36:09
35:55
107
Malou van Weert
Hardenberg
37:12
36:43
108
Melissa Telman
Hardenberg
37:37
37:08
109
Agnes Hessink
Sibculo
38:56
38:50
D40, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Schutte
Veessen
19:04
19:02
2
Janneke Willems
Hardenberg
21:47
21:44
3
Monique Kropmans
Losser
22:27
22:25
4
Jolanda Assink
Bergentheim
24:54
24:48
5
Jeannette Nijeboer-Mui
Bruchterveld
25:08
24:52
6
Anja Welleweerd
Bergentheim
25:28
25:13
7
Henrët van Nuil
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
25:39
25:34
8
Anja van der Vegt
Den Ham Ov
26:16
26:11
9
Ina Stegeman
Bergentheim
26:22
26:16
10
Andrea Olthof
Vroomshoop
26:22
25:51
11
Harjetta Hilbrands
Hardenberg
26:30
26:11
12
Dianne Hemmink
Bruchterveld
26:30
26:07
13
Jolanda Gommer
Dalen
26:34
26:28
14
Irma Pullen
Bruchterveld
26:43
26:38
15
Ellie Gerrits
Sibculo
28:11
27:54
16
Alie Botter
Hardenberg
28:18
28:00
17
Margreet Hallink-Ardes
Den Ham Ov
28:20
27:46
18
Rita Knol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
28:59
28:53
19
Jolanda Karsten
Sibculo
29:19
28:56
20
Karla Ekkel
Lutten
29:32
29:05
21
Helga Meulenkamp
Bruchterveld
29:55
29:31
22
Ankelien Mepschen
Bergentheim
30:25
30:03
23
Vrouwkje Heres
Bergentheim
30:28
30:12
24
Cindy Grendelman-Veldh
Hardenberg
30:44
30:26
25
Marja Boevink
Bergentheim
31:30
31:07
26
Karin Vos
Bergentheim
31:30
31:19
27
Jolanda Telman
Hardenberg
31:30
31:01
28
Ingeborg Bergevoet
Bergentheim
31:51
31:30
29
Loes Ottens
Geerdijk
32:03
31:29
30
Jenneke Odink
Bergentheim
32:04
31:33
31
Bea Welleweerd
Bruchterveld
32:50
32:24
32
Marja Potgieter
Bergentheim
35:09
34:41
33
Gea Bakker
Bergentheim
36:42
36:21
34
Marianne Hudepohl
Vroomshoop
36:44
36:11
35
Annette van Weert
Hardenberg
37:12
37:12
36
Imca Barink
Bergentheim
38:46
38:17
D50, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tineke van de Vliert
Sneek
20:11
20:08
2
Karin Klamer
Denekamp
21:01
20:59
3
Ria Roosink
Rijssen
21:20
21:18
4
Anita Deemter
Hardenberg
23:18
23:15
5
Helen smit vd Giessen
Enschede
24:24
24:20
6
Jacqueline Ruizenaar
Hardenberg
24:59
24:54
7
Ella Herbrink
Ommen
26:43
26:40
8
Ria Bies
Kloosterhaar
28:01
27:51
9
Aly van Eeken
Bergentheim
28:04
27:38
10
Annie Warmelink- Kotti
Giethmen
30:28
30:16
11
H Pullen
Hardenberg
30:45
30:22
12
Dineke Eggengoor
Hardenberg
31:28
31:10
13
Mieke Pesman
Hardenberg
32:08
31:50
14
Ria Hekman
Bergentheim
32:13
31:45
15
Lucia Kikkert
Bergentheim
32:19
32:04
16
Marja van Eck
Ommen
32:21
32:08
17
Jeanet Bouwmann
Vroomshoop
32:48
32:31
HSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Arne Mulder
Zwole
32:13
32:12
2
Aziz Kanfaoui
Gouda
33:24
33:23
3
Erik Leusink
Punthorst
33:29
33:28
4
Falco Olivier
Zwolle
33:50
33:50
5
Bas Mekking
Heerde
33:59
33:58
6
Erik Slomp
Zwolle
34:07
34:07
7
Bert de Boer
Staphorst
35:04
35:03
8
Mark Hakbijl
Zwolle
35:05
35:04
9
Maik Voppen
Ootmarsum
35:47
35:45
10
Willard Bredewold
Zwolle
36:22
36:20
11
Martijn Schakelaar
Hattem
36:36
36:35
12
Joël Timmerman
Dedemsvaart
38:53
38:51
13
Gerjan Welleweerd
Bergentheim
38:59
38:57
14
Maurice Veijer
Staphorst
39:18
39:14
15
Kevin Timmerman
Hardenberg
39:37
39:33
16
Arie Stuurman
Hoogeveen
39:41
39:40
17
Michiel Huzen
Nieuwleusen
39:50
39:46
18
Marco Kirschte
Almelo
40:01
39:59
19
Maarten Zomer
Vriezenveen
41:08
41:04
20
Luc Straatman
Huissen
41:48
41:41
21
Andre Brakke
Staphorst
42:02
41:58
22
Kees Martens
Ommen
42:04
41:57
23
Alwin Kuiper
Den Ham Ov
42:09
42:07
24
Wilfred Minkjan
Den Ham Ov
42:44
42:41
25
Rene van der Beek
Hardenberg
43:11
43:07
26
Sander Jansink
Losser
43:14
43:08
27
Dennis Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
43:20
43:17
28
Sergi Rocamora Comis
Hardenberg
43:30
43:24
29
Erik Veltink
Lutten
43:50
43:45
30
John Hendrickx
Bergentheim
43:53
43:50
31
Jan Pullen
Hardenberg
44:12
44:08
32
Erik Huibers
Beerzerveld
44:13
44:06
33
Marcel Bouwhuis
Hardenberg
44:15
44:04
34
Bram Veltien
Lemelerveld
44:53
44:46
35
Henk Jan Otten
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
44:57
44:56
36
Edwin Gerrits
Vroomshoop
45:07
44:59
37
Corne Bal
Vriezenveen
46:17
46:11
38
Gerard Meijerink
Vroomshoop
46:23
46:15
39
Niels Huisman
Assen
46:48
46:45
40
Hermen Dorgelo
Hardenberg
47:04
46:53
41
Kristan Post
Ommen
47:15
47:07
42
Steven Knol
Hattemerbroek
47:33
47:29
43
Martin Veltink
Dieren
47:47
47:39
44
Michel Matteman
Zwolle
47:54
47:51
45
Freek Meijering
Rheden
47:58
47:51
46
Michel Doornkamp
Tolbert
48:17
48:06
47
Jan Willems
Bergentheim
48:46
48:37
48
Sander Hutten
Bruchterveld
49:05
49:00
49
Peter Veltink
Bergentheim
49:11
49:03
50
René Lenters
Hardenberg
49:12
49:01
51
Alwin Altena
Bergentheim
49:35
49:26
52
Ad Huisjes
Bergentheim
49:37
49:32
53
Martijn Knol
Hardenberg
49:52
49:44
54
Robert Zweers
Hardenberg
50:32
50:21
55
Jeroen Kappert
Hardenberg
50:47
50:38
56
Stephan van Woerden
't Harde
50:59
50:55
57
Haico Eggengoor
Hardenberg
51:31
51:23
58
Vincent Epema
Harderwijk
51:57
51:49
59
Erik Hulzebosch
Hardenberg
52:54
52:43
60
Roy Schipper
Hillegom
53:07
52:57
61
John Post
Hardenberg
53:22
53:12
62
Xaver van Hiele
Bergentheim
54:20
54:11
63
Stefan Hondebrink
Nijverdal
55:41
55:32
64
Martijn Samsen
Nijverdal
56:44
56:34
65
Rene Hazelkamp
Losser
58:32
58:26
H40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Bruinsma
Nijverdal
34:26
34:25
2
Harmen de Vries
Balkbrug
34:45
34:44
3
Berthold Berger
Zwolle
35:23
35:21
4
Gerold Nijhoff
Veldhausen (D)
36:14
36:13
5
Frankwin Mussche
Zwolle
39:52
39:50
6
Wim Ramaker
Marienberg
40:51
40:48
7
Bert Jonkhans
Hardenberg
42:54
42:49
8
Erik Botter
Hardenberg
44:12
44:08
9
Jan Hofsink
Bergentheim
44:28
44:24
10
Marcel Thijssen
Coevorden
44:44
44:39
11
Roel Otten
Bruchterveld
45:37
45:31
12
Eize Wind
Radewijk
45:43
45:34
13
Harrie Jasper
Sibculo
46:17
46:08
14
Arjan Lamderink
Hardenberg
46:34
46:27
15
Mathieu van der Veen
Ommen
47:27
47:19
16
Alex Grootemarsink
Ommen
47:42
47:31
17
Bauke Brands
Klazienaveen
47:56
47:46
18
Jan Schutte
Sibculo
48:11
48:04
19
Wilgert Kamp
Nijverdal
49:48
49:36
20
Gerben Ruumpol
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
49:49
49:36
21
Bert Reints
Bruchterveld
51:34
51:25
22
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
51:58
51:49
23
Richard Everhardus
Dedemsvaart
52:50
52:44
24
Jan Ekkelenkamp
Hardenberg
53:09
53:03
25
Martin Vosjan
Zwolle
54:42
54:33
26
Nico Schuurs
Westerhaar-Vriezenv
55:48
55:44
27
Harry Wildeboer
Hardenberg
56:16
56:12
28
Erik Paarhuis
Ommen
56:18
56:06
H50, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Hoekman
Bathmen
37:12
37:11
2
Pter Rolink
Erica
37:21
37:20
3
Arend Ramaker
Gramsbergen
38:20
38:18
4
Boudewijn Weierink
Ootmarsum
38:49
38:48
5
Roelof Hutten
Bruchterveld
39:01
38:59
6
Tonnie Bruns
Ootmarsum
39:09
39:08
7
Henk Oldehinkel
Dedemsvaart
40:03
40:01
8
Theo Boekema
Zwolle
40:47
40:45
9
Heinz Stroeve
Emlichheim
42:14
42:11
10
Dirk Platjes
Sibculo
42:20
42:18
11
Peter Fleurke
Hardenberg
42:55
42:52
12
Bram van der Boon
Ommen
43:53
43:51
13
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
44:11
44:07
14
Klaas Wijnberger
Dalfsen
44:24
44:16
15
Vincent Kosse
Geerdijk
45:06
44:56
16
Jos Oude Booyink
Deurningen
46:09
46:02
17
Herman Wennink
Enschede
46:14
46:10
18
Herman Weening
Hardenberg
46:30
46:26
19
Jasper Klein
Dedemsvaart
46:42
46:38
20
Wim Slootweg
De Krim
47:54
47:52
21
Mans Veldsink
Dedemsvaart
48:53
48:45
22
Jan Altena
Bruchterveld
49:43
49:38
23
Bart Kroon
Beerzerveld
50:15
50:08
24
Peter Rooseboom
Bergentheim
50:30
50:20
25
Wim Hendrickx
Bergentheim
50:48
50:41
26
Tonny Kosse
Vroomshoop
52:02
51:53
27
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
52:11
51:57
28
Dick van Elburg
Dedemsvaart
53:10
53:04
29
Henk Veltink
Smilde
53:31
53:23
30
Jan Olsman
Almelo
54:59
54:53
31
Herman Odink
Bergentheim
55:11
55:06
32
Rieks Koggel
Ommen
56:18
56:05
33
Roelof Prins
Bruchterveld
59:03
58:58
34
Henk de Kleine
Dalfsen
1:00:10
59:59
DSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacelyn Gruppen
Apeldoorn
36:28
36:28
2
Tess Boekema
Zwolle
40:46
40:44
3
Lieve Tollet
Zwolle
41:42
41:41
4
Manon Herbert
Bergentheim
43:55
43:52
5
Dineke Welleweerd
Bergentheim
43:58
43:55
6
Marleen Herbert
Hardenberg
44:31
44:28
7
Clasina Jansen
Diffelen
45:08
45:04
8
Linda Eektimmerman
Zwolle
45:39
45:35
9
Saskia Mullink
Vriezenveen
47:04
46:56
10
Josien Nieuwenhuis
Hardenberg
48:19
48:14
11
Nardie Mulder
Zwolle
50:04
49:58
12
Anita Lotterman
Hardenberg
52:45
52:40
13
Erna Willems
Bergentheim
53:11
53:02
14
Danielle Eikelboom
Hardenberg
54:12
54:06
15
Kyra Schoemaker
Kloosterhaar
56:11
55:58
16
Ruth Roessink
Kloosterhaar
56:11
55:59
17
Maike Heus
Hardenberg
56:16
56:12
D40, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra Hasper
Meppel
40:16
40:13
2
Cathy van Es-Bode
Hoogeveen
43:55
43:53
3
Roelie Lennips
Hardenberg
46:16
46:12
4
Carla Boekema
Zwolle
46:38
46:35
5
Linda Breukelman
Hardenberg
49:24
49:19
6
Sylvia Talen
Meppel
50:48
50:41
7
Geke Tempelman
Beerzerveld
53:09
53:04
8
Greet Dijk
Ommen
1:09:25
1:09:14
J1415, 1500 METER 14 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nick Marsman
Ommen
4:28
4:27
2
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
4:39
4:37
3
Joris Roosink
Rijssen
4:47
4:46
4
Wilbert Dennekamp
Rijssen
4:51
4:49
5
Auke Fennema
Sneek
4:54
4:54
6
Bart Nijenhuis
Bergentheim
5:54
5:53
7
Corne Roelofs
Bergentheim
5:57
5:56
8
Ruben Lougheed
Gramsbergen
6:03
6:01
9
Erben Bril
Bergentheim
6:16
6:15
10
Matthijs Schuurman
Bergentheim
6:29
6:28
11
Han Schepers
Bergentheim
6:33
6:32
12
Michiel ten Brinke
Bergentheim
7:06
7:04
M1415, 1500 METER 14 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan van Weperen
Invictus
5:22
5:22
2
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
5:26
5:26
3
Allisha Hendriks
Ommen
5:50
5:49
4
Rebecca Lougheed
Gramsbergen
6:02
6:00
5
Denise Hofsink
Bergentheim
7:14
7:13
J1617, 1500 METER 14 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Geart Jorritsma
Horror
4:23
4:21
2
Jacco Joustra
Invictus
4:54
4:53
3
Emiel ten Brinke
Bergentheim
5:12
5:12
4
Pascal Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
5:16
5:15
5
Glenn van Laar
Bergentheim
5:40
5:37
M1617, 1500 METER 14 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Horror
5:10
5:09
2
Feline Klamer
Beuningen
5:42
5:41
3
Anne Juul Welsink
Invictus
6:10
6:08
4
Heidi Jonker
Bergentheim
6:19
6:18
5
Monique Tempelman
Beerzerveld
7:25
7:24
J1819, 1500 METER 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Vochteloo
Invictus
4:35
4:35
2
Jorik Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
4:48
4:47
3
Gerbert Willems
Bergentheim
5:01
5:00
HEREN, 1500 METER 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edwin van Laar
Balkbrug
4:45
4:44
2
Dennis Plaggenmarsch
Bergentheim
4:56
4:55
3
Jos Mannessen
Bruchterveld
5:18
5:17
4
Patrick Potgieter
Bergentheim
5:26
5:25
DAMES, 1500 METER 18+
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Astrid van Velden
Hardenberg
5:18
5:18
www.banthumloop.nl
Uitslagen.nl
20-06-2014 20:27