| | | | | Uitslagenlijst De Burgh Karpenrun
Eindhoven - Vrijdag 21 juni 2013
MANNE, 10.000M BAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Valentin Pocelet
CABW (BEL)
31:15
2
Matthieu Benoit
CABW (BEL)
32:46
3
Marco Meeuwse
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:00
5
Filip Lijnen
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:40
6
Arnold van Putten
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:22
7
Endy Kasanardjo
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
38:01
8
Leo Martens
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:12
VROUW, 10.000M BAAN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kim Dillen
Eindhoven Atletiek
34:04
M18, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Timothy Karanu
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:51
5
Gadisha Megersha
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:10
11
Peter-Paul Derks
Eindhoven Atletiek
35:55
12
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:20
14
Kai van Sluisveld
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:25
15
Christian Tiemann
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:57
M35, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:41
5
Andres Stelling
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:50
6
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
40:32
M40, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Robert van den Heuvel
Oss '78
35:04
5
Sadik el Mourabite
Eindhoven Atletiek
36:51
6
Hans-Peter van Wersch
Eindhoven Atletiek
37:36
7
Martin van den Broek
Marvel
38:02
8
Jorrit Dekkers
Fortuna '67
43:20
9
Johan Robben
Generaal Michaelis
43:47
M45, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Patrick Hapers
AC Lierse (B)
37:22
5
Leon Schrijvers
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:21
9
Jos Bergervoet
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:37
M50, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Andy Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:47
4
Fred Eijpe
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:51
6
Math Creemers
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:24
7
Jack van Wetten
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:56
M55, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruud van Woensel
AV Oirschot
37:29
2
Henk van der Plas
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:02
3
Robert Sanchez
Eindhoven Atletiek
40:27
5
Staf Wielockx
Vabco- Mol (b)
42:23
M60, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
John Williams
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:52
M65, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Rinus van Dijck
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:39
V18, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Gwynny Hamilton
Eindhoven Atletiek
38:22
V35, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Inge van der Meulen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:52
V40, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V45, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anita Opheij
Eindhoven Atletiek
44:57
V50, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V55, 10 KM WEG WEDST
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anne Rindt
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:39
2
Thea Ottens
Eindhoven Atletiek
45:25
3
Nellie van Beers
AV Oirschot
47:20
GEMEN, 10 KM RECREANTE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
5
Steven Lucassen
Eindhoven Atletiek
39:05
9
Milan Babin
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
41:15
10
Buddy Tegenbosch
Eindhoven Atletiek
41:53
12
Jaap Karssenberg
Eindhoven
42:05
13
Arjan Slot
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:25
14
Arno Classen
Eindhoven Atletiek
42:29
15
Perry van de Moosdijk
Veldhoven
42:30
19
Kees van Westerterp
Blixemsnel
43:24
22
Marieke van der Velden
Eindhoven
43:49
25
Frank Abbink
Generaal Michaelis
43:56
32
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:54
35
Henk Ruiters
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
45:48
39
Allard van der Meer
Eindhoven
46:11
40
Stefan Dreverman
Eindhoven
46:17
43
Ewout van der Laan
Eindhoven
46:28
47
Michel Braak
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:38
48
Marcel Verwegen
Eindhoven Atletiek
46:51
50
Sjaak Korver
Dutch Runners
47:04
54
Paul Reijnen-de Rooij
Veldhoven
48:05
56
Debby weerlink
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:13
61
Jos van de Ven
Eindhoven Atletiek
48:55
62
Wendy Kroesen
Tilburg Road Runners
48:58
64
Kuno Huisman
Generaal Michaelis
49:03
67
Paul Touw
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:28
68
Peter Sauvé
Lopersgroep Deurne
49:28
73
Joost Bekkers
Eindhoven Atletiek
49:50
76
Peter van Emmerik
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:09
79
Rob Turksema
Eindhoven Atletiek
50:25
82
Peter Versweyveld
Eindhoven
50:58
83
Arno van Haren
Dutch Runners
51:08
84
Rudolf Moers
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:12
87
Boudewijn Abbenes
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:34
88
Jean-Marie Gielen
Eindhoven Atletiek
51:35
91
Conny Berkers
Lopersgroep Deurne
52:22
92
Henk Heiijmans
Fortuna '67
52:39
93
H. Lukassen
Runnersclub Lieshout
52:43
100
Wouter Gravesteijn
Eindhoven
53:47
107
Rianne Grotenhuis
Eindhoven
54:20
109
Femke De Koninck
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:23
111
Chantal Klaassen
Eindhoven
54:44
112
Margareth Bressers
Eindhoven Atletiek
54:47
115
Peter van Rooij
Fortuna '67
55:28
116
Joop Duik
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:42
117
Jolanda Sinha
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:48
118
Hans den Ouden
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:51
119
Nanda Vogels
Eindhoven Atletiek
55:56
126
Patrick de Bruijn
Eindhoven
56:51
128
Marjan van Aspert
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:18
131
Lineke van der Sneppen
GVAC
57:35
132
Pamela de Jong
Eindhoven Atletiek
57:45
134
Maartenh van Veen
Eindhoven
57:56
136
Jack Smulders
Eindhoven Atletiek
58:08
141
Frank Dijsselbloem
Eindhoven
59:21
142
Emmy Dijsselbloem
Eindhoven
59:22
145
Gert van Veldhuisen
Eindhoven
1:00:23
150
Janien Hendriks
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:30
154
Brigitte Hamstra
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:04:02
156
Tamara Henken
Bintang Tiga RT
1:04:16
160
Leonie van Hunsel
Eindhoven
1:05:00
161
Sabine van den Oetelaa
Generaal Michaelis
1:05:10
162
Miranda Schrijver
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:33
163
Edwin van der Voorde
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:05:33
166
Marina van Dijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:07:56
GEMEN, 5 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan van den Hoogen
NSAV 't Haasje
16:32
3
Thijs Tielemans
Fortuna '67
17:44
4
Ujendre Ramautarasing
Eindhoven Atletiek
18:15
7
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
19:51
11
Ronald Adams
Eindhoven Atletiek
20:58
12
Jeroen de Bakker
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
21:18
13
Bas Dirkson
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:44
14
Thijs van Schagen
Eindhoven
21:46
15
Dimitri van de Kelft
Eindhoven Atletiek
21:52
18
Arno Nieuwlaat
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:35
20
Susan Smit
Eindhoven Atletiek
23:57
21
Natasja Gerritzen
Eindhoven Atletiek
24:07
25
Daphne Reinkingh
Eindhoven
25:08
26
Joost van Kuringa
AV Oirschot
25:09
27
Raffaela Vandermuhlen
Eindhoven
25:13
29
Bert Janssen
Eindhoven Atletiek
25:56
31
Karen Van De Velde
Soerendonk
26:20
33
Guido Weers
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:32
34
Peter Rossieau
Eindhoven Atletiek
26:47
36
Marlies Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
27:01
40
Claudine Vlemmings
Eindhoven
28:21
41
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven Atletiek
28:56
43
Elise Meulendijks
Valkenswaard
29:14
44
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
29:21
45
Marjolein Verhoeven
Eindhoven Atletiek
29:57
47
Esther van Eeten
Eindhoven
30:01
48
Marjolien van Kuringen
AV Oirschot
30:16
49
Daisy van de Kleut
Eindhoven
30:20
51
Ilse van Eeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:08
53
Elly Gudden
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:25
54
Björn Bakker
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:42
55
Marieke van Meer
Eindhoven Atletiek
31:45
58
MJ Sijmons
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:14
59
Mariëtte van Tuijl
Eindhoven Atletiek
32:38
60
Greanne Jacobs
Eindhoven Atletiek
33:04
64
Jacqueline Visser
Eindhoven
33:55
GEMEN, 1 KM RECREANTEN
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Chanella Elfrink
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:48
3
Jeroen Oomen
Eindhoven Atletiek
4:30
7
Lucette Alewijns
Eindhoven
4:38
17
Max van de Kelft
Eindhoven
5:51
19
Jules van Dingenen
Eindhoven
5:59
Uitslagen.nl
03-03-2014 19:11