Uitslagenlijst 11e Intratuinloop

Bredevoort - Donderdag 20 juni 2013

BRED, 1KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Britt Piek
Bredevoort
4:00
2
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
4:03
3
Merle Sheridan
Bredevoort
4:13
4
Femke Sheridan
Bredevoort
4:19
5
Lisa Jansink
Bredevoort
4:28
6
Anjeta ter Vrugt
Bredevoort
4:40
7
Sarah Weeler
Bredevoort
4:53
8
Maxine Ubbink
Bredevoort
5:01
9
Ellis Jansen Eupe
Bredevoort
5:03
10
Lynn Prins
Bredevoort
5:19
11
Heike Tolkamp
Bredevoort
5:26
12
Loes Schaapveld
Bredevoort
5:38
13
Madelief Kamink
Bredevoort
6:02
14
Mirte Prinsen
Bredevoort
6:07
15
Kimberly Rots
Bredevoort
7:23
1KM V, 1KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Noa Luijmes
Ava70
3:51
2
Marit Kleinbussink
Ava70
3:55
3
Annelot Posthumus
Ava70
4:12
4
Lidewij Lensink
Aalten
4:15
5
Sanne Schreurs
Archeus, Winterswijk
4:32
6
Eline Rossel
Sinderen
4:36
7
Diede Horning
Aalten
4:38
8
Lotte Onnink
Aalten
4:39
9
loes demkes
Ava70
4:42
10
Naomi Gerrits
Ava70
4:59
11
Nienke van Koersveld
Aalten
5:05
12
Esmee Jansen
Aalten
5:08
13
Emma Wassink
Dinxperlo
5:17
14
Flore Posthumus
Ava70
5:49
15
Charlotte Oude Heuvel
Archeus, Winterswijk
5:51
16
Dani Hiddink
Winterswijk
5:54
17
Liese Horning
Aalten
7:19
BRED, 1KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gijs Schaapveld
Bredevoort
3:51
2
Bas Voltman
Bredevoort
4:01
3
Dirk Tolkamp
Bredevoort
4:08
4
Deno Sheridan
Bredevoort
4:12
5
Harmen Swijtink
Bredevoort
4:14
6
Sem Blekkink
Bredevoort
4:17
7
Cas Sheridan
Bredevoort
4:23
8
Koen Pardijs
Bredevoort
4:24
9
Mylan Walvoort
Bredevoort
4:25
10
Nils Rugers
Bredevoort
4:30
11
Kasper Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
4:38
12
Bram Visser
Bredevoort
4:50
13
Sten Sheridan
Bredevoort
4:52
14
Tjerk Huinink
Bredevoort
4:55
15
Koen Scheuter
Bredevoort
4:58
16
Sem Duenk
Bredevoort
5:01
17
Levi Deunk
Bredevoort
5:02
18
Max Veldhuis
Bredevoort
5:05
19
Wessel Rensen
Bredevoort
5:09
20
Tijn Jansen
Bredevoort
5:41
21
Hidde Walvoort
Bredevoort
5:52
22
Tygo Berendsen
Bredevoort
5:56
23
Nick Prins
Bredevoort
6:11
1KM M, 1KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:18
2
Ezra somers
Archeus
3:35
3
Jelte Oonk
AZSV
3:40
4
Jorben Kraan
Gendringen
3:50
5
Twan Meinen
AZSV, Aalten
3:55
6
Laurian Luimes
Aalten
3:57
7
Robbe Graven
AVA Aalten
4:03
8
David Elburg
AVA, Aalten
4:04
9
Luke Hiddink
Archeus, Winterswijk
4:05
10
Thom Weeber
Miste
4:16
11
Lars Rossel
Ava70
4:21
12
Deon Piek
Ava70
4:22
13
Sven Meinen
AVA Lintelo
4:26
14
Lars Huinink
Aalten
4:27
15
Lucas Schenk
Ava70
4:29
16
Joost Sloetjes
AZSV
4:43
17
Martijn Oude heuvel
Winterswijk
4:59
18
Bram Oberink
Aalten
5:36
19
Lars Meinen
Lintelo
5:43
20
Jordi Koersveld
Aalten
7:57
BRED, 2KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Linde Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
7:15
2
Ester Boekelder
Bredevoort-Ava70
8:07
3
Emma Honders
Bredevoort
11:48
4
Isa Honders
Bredevoort
11:51
2KM V, 2KM MEISJES
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marijke Esselink
Archeus, meddo
7:12
2
Lynne Chevalking
Zelhem
7:14
3
Margot Putto
Archeus, Winterswijk
7:43
4
Nienke Wijenberg
Archeus, Winterswijk
7:52
5
Corja Hoffmann
Archeus
8:54
6
Tess Wieggerinck
Archeus
8:55
7
Imme Albach
Archeus
9:14
8
Julia Roos
Aalten
9:31
9
Lara Putto
Archeus, Winterswijk
9:32
10
Danique Onnink
Archeus
9:51
11
Pascalle Assinck
Archeus
9:52
12
Dewi Nijrolder
Archeus, Winterswijk
9:52
13
Loeka Hoogenkamp
Archeus, Winterswijk
10:03
14
Simone Schoppers
Archeus
10:17
15
Pien Houwers
Archeus
11:20
16
Julie van Zolingen
Aalten
11:43
17
Senna Piek
Ava70
11:49
BRED, 2KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Boekelder
Bredevoort-Ava
6:39
2
Luca Eppink
Bredevoort
7:47
3
Mica Firing
Bredevoort
7:50
4
Sven Voltman
Bredevoort
7:52
5
Daan Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
7:52
6
Wesley van Rijs
Bredevoort
8:20
7
Bart Pardijs
Bredevoort
8:51
2KM M, 2KM JONGENS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lennard Laar
FC Trias
6:45
2
Twan ter horst
Aalten
6:52
3
Jerrel Balke
Ava70
6:59
4
Bjorn Rossel
Ava70
7:00
5
Job Ligterink
Ava70
7:30
6
Bryan Toebes
Archeus, Winterswijk
7:31
7
Tycho Papiermole
Archeus, Winterswijk
7:45
8
Daan Boumann
Driel
7:51
9
Mees Prinsen
AVA, Varsseveld
7:57
10
Michel Wellink
Aalten
8:02
11
Lenn Posthumus
Ava70
8:11
12
Douwe Kleinbussink
Ava70
8:19
13
Frank Pardijs
Aalten
8:35
14
Daan Wijenberg
Archeus, Winterswijk
8:39
15
Nathan Posthumus
Ava70
8:55
16
Joppe Roos
Ava70
9:29
MAN, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Sasse
Harreveld
17:54
2
Roel Schreurs
Aalten
18:15
3
Nick Assinck
Groenlo
18:17
4
Zowie ten Hove
Varsseveld
18:21
5
Matthijs Duenk
Aalten
18:23
6
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
18:29
7
Bram Wevers
Aalten
18:31
8
Jan Wevers
Aalten
18:38
9
Ewout ten Pas
Ewout ten Pas
18:54
10
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
18:55
11
Robin Wubbels
AD69
19:04
12
Freek Heinsbroek
Lichtenvoorde
19:08
13
Pim Elferink
Nijmegen
19:13
14
Joris Heusinkvel
Varsseveld
19:18
15
Paul Tebroke
Aalten
19:40
16
Jozo Vulic
LVG, Groenlo
19:41
17
Erwin Wamelink
Ava70
19:45
18
Peter Wissing
Megchelen
19:47
19
Dennis Weikamp
Varssevel
19:53
20
Tim Mengerink
Aalten
20:12
21
Erik Vink
Sinderen
20:17
22
Rik Harbers
Aalten
20:21
23
Hans Jentink
AVA, Aalten
20:26
24
Patrick Ikink
Ava70
20:27
25
Henk Mengers
Aalten
20:30
26
Dirk Nijmeijer
Archeus, Winterswijk
20:39
27
Rene Laar
Winterswijk
20:54
28
Geert Wevers
Ava70
20:56
29
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
20:57
30
Joost Ressing
Groenlo
20:59
31
Hans Winkelhorst
Bredevoort
21:13
32
Tim te Brake
Ava70
21:18
33
Martijn Buesink
Lichtenvoorde
21:33
34
Arjan Onnink
Archeus, Winterswijk
21:34
35
Roy Mengerink
Aalten
21:38
36
Werner Menkehorst
Winterswijk
21:55
37
Jan Ruesink
Winterswijk
21:56
38
Davy Sleijster
Aalten
21:57
39
Arnoud Wubbels
Aalten
22:03
40
Jurgen van Eerden
Aalten
22:05
41
Dirk-Jan Robbe
Ava70
22:07
42
Pieter Jan Wentink
Lichtenvoorde
22:14
43
Huib Jonkman
Aalten
22:18
44
Teun Pastoors
Ad69
22:24
45
Jochem ter Keurs
Winterswijk
22:25
46
Martijn Groot Nibbelin
Ava70
22:30
47
Andre Bruil
Aalten
22:38
48
Jonas Baeumer
TV Vreden
22:39
49
Jos Tuinte
Lopersgroep90
22:42
50
André Balke
Ava70
22:45
51
Ralf Bühn
Archeus
23:16
52
Erwin Lensink
Winterswijk
23:30
53
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
23:35
54
Peter Baten
Ava70
23:37
55
Sander Wikkerink
Ava70
23:38
56
Ronnie Boekelder
AVA Aalten
23:47
57
Robert Frenken
Ropes&Running
23:58
58
Richard van Heugten
IJsselburg
24:14
59
Theo Vink
Ulft
24:15
60
Wim Schreurs
Winterswijk
24:21
61
Wilco Wisselink
Aalten
24:25
62
Wiljo Bussink
Aalten
24:26
63
Louis Toebes
Bredevoort
24:31
64
Walter Vaags
Ava70
24:37
65
Tijmen ten Leeuws
Winterswijk
24:41
66
Laurens Meekes
LG'90
24:47
67
Thomas Frenken
Aalten
25:10
68
Erwin Sloetjes
Aalten
25:16
69
Chris Kruisselbrink
Winterswijk
25:19
70
Maurice Magis
Aalten
25:26
71
Eric Wamelink
Aalten
25:28
72
Andries Stortelder
Aalten
25:58
73
Roy Ubbink
Bredevoort
26:37
74
Derk ter Horst
Bredevoort
26:41
75
Herbert Lammers
Aalten
26:48
76
Dick Sloetjes
AVA, Aalten
26:51
77
Rick Janssen
Bredevoort
26:59
78
Hidde wensink
Bredevoort
27:00
79
Tonny Baten
Aalten
27:02
80
Leo Temming
Aalten
27:37
81
Gerben Schepers
Aalten
29:10
82
Gerrit ter Haar
AVA, Aalten
29:55
VROUW, 5KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Judith Westervelt
Aalten
20:22
2
Rianne Klein Brinke
Enschede
20:53
3
Katja Demkes
Lievelde
20:55
4
Nicole Haaman
Archeus, Winterswijk
23:02
5
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort-Ava
23:16
6
Nicolet Remeeus
Atletico, Zieuwent
23:36
7
Maria Griffioen
AVA, Aalten
23:57
8
Annette Vennes
Vreden
23:59
9
Ingrid van Zolingen
Aalten
24:00
10
Marielle Prinsen
Aalten
24:39
11
Melanie Grevink
Aalten
25:40
12
Mariska Wagener
AVA, Aalten
25:50
13
Mariska van den Berg
AVA, Aalten
25:51
14
Tessa van den Ham
Aalten
26:00
15
Sara Nijmeijer
Archeus, Winterswijk
26:04
16
Rianne Fokkers
Ava70
26:05
17
Bianca van den Berg
AVA, Aalten
26:07
18
Carolina Ten Have
Aalten
26:08
19
Andrea Kiessling
Vreden
26:23
20
Chantal Posthumus
Ava70
26:24
21
Linda Prinsen
Ava70
26:27
22
Lianne Gijsbertsen
AVA, Aalten
26:28
23
Carla Westervelt
Aalten
26:35
24
Linda Scholten
Ava70
26:49
25
Leonie Rijks
Aalten
26:50
26
Linda Rexwinkel
Aalten
26:52
27
Ankie Lammers
AVA, Dinxperlo
26:53
28
Anita Roos
Ava70
26:55
29
Geraldien Ormel-Luiten
Ava70
27:09
30
Linda de Vries
AVA, Aalten
27:23
31
Samantha Zegers
Ava70
27:25
32
Lianne ter Haar
Ava70
27:30
33
Sabine Ikink
AVA70
27:31
34
Dirkje Huitink
Ava70
27:33
35
Ans Assink
Aalten
27:43
36
Hilde Koskamp
Aalten
27:49
37
Annie Buesink
AVA, Aalten
28:12
38
Petra ter horst
Ava70
28:18
39
Erna Boekelder
AVA, Aalten
28:19
40
Sien Meinen
Ava70
28:25
41
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
28:40
42
Judith Vos
Aalten
28:41
43
Marije Krajenbrink
Heelweg
29:12
44
Esther Bulsink
Ava70
29:28
45
Hedi Ormel
Aalten
29:30
46
Véronique Schulingkamp
Ava70
29:33
47
Renate van lochem
Aalten
29:42
48
Sandra Jansen
Aalten
29:43
49
Ingrid Luiten
Aalten
29:45
50
Ingrid Houwers
Ava70
29:46
51
Hester Visschers
Hengelo
29:56
52
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
30:01
53
Simone Bokkers
Lichtenvoorde
30:29
54
Mirande Jansen
Aalten
30:35
55
Nikki Fisher
AV Archeus
30:36
56
Willy wassink
Bredevoort
30:41
57
Geertje Eckhandt
Winterswijk
30:47
58
Anja Ruesink
Winterswijk
30:48
59
Susan Wisselink
Ava70
31:00
60
Jolanda Wevers
Aalten
31:15
61
Lenie Wamelink
AVA, Aalten
31:26
62
Corine Reesink
Winterswijk
31:57
63
Janine Luymes
Aalten
32:00
64
Sonja de Kinkelder
Groenlo
32:04
65
Erna Lammers
Archeus, Winterswijk
32:18
66
Simone van de Sant
Aalten
32:32
67
Maike Slotboom
Winterswijk
32:46
68
Anita Beijers
Winterswijk
34:10
69
Anneke Klein Banke
Winterswijk
34:12
70
Diana Damleed
Winterswijk
34:28
MAN, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Schreurs
Archeus, Enschede
34:39
2
Roland Saalmink
AVVN, Amsterdam
37:10
3
Bjorn Demkes
Lievelde
37:19
4
Gerben Jansen
Bredevoort
38:17
5
Gerton Prinsen
ASV, Eibergen
39:27
6
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
39:58
7
Andre Neerlaar
LG Haarlo, Beltrum
40:15
8
Wim Brinkman
Ava70
40:27
9
Bert ten Thije og Boon
Haaksbergen
40:31
10
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
40:42
11
Gerard Markvoort
Ruurlo
40:44
12
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
40:54
13
Eric Demkes
AVA, Aalten
40:56
14
Dave Bus
Lichtenvoorde
41:05
15
Denis Woeltjes
AVA, Aalten
41:06
16
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
41:16
17
Wim Jentink
Aalten
41:25
18
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
41:39
19
Wilfried van Vuuren
LVG, Lievelde
41:44
20
Jaap Oberink
Ava70
42:18
21
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
42:24
22
Dennis Jansen
Atletico, Dinxperlo
42:54
23
Vincent Duenk
Aalten
43:15
24
Peter te Focht
Groenlo
43:22
25
Hans Geerdink
Winterswijk
43:31
26
Gerrit-Jan-Jansen
Bijna AVA lid
43:32
27
Raymond Duenk
Aalten
43:40
28
Martin Hengelvelt
R&P, Dinxperlo
43:48
29
Eric Beijers
Winterswijk
44:15
30
Chris Eekelder
Lievelde
44:15
31
Wytze Kaastra
Dinxperlo
44:19
32
Geert Onstenk
Archeus, Winterswijk
44:55
33
Dave Posthumus
Ava70
44:58
34
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
45:48
35
Rene van den Bosch
Munstergeleen
45:55
36
Martijn Melten
Dinxperlo
46:02
37
Jochem Venderbosch
Winterswijk
46:11
38
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
46:13
39
Wim Ruesink
Archeus
46:37
40
Peter Ressing
Lichtenvoorde
46:49
41
Arjen Lievers
Aalten
47:28
42
luuk Wensink
Bredevoort
47:36
43
Dirk Vreman
AVA, Heelweg
47:49
44
Alfred Gaasbeek
Ede
48:40
45
Jan Rademaker
Ava70
49:16
46
Maikel Menting
Aalten
49:57
47
JanJaap Beeks
Winterswijk
50:24
48
Thomas Konings
Archeus
50:25
49
Junus Titarsole
Aalten
50:43
50
Frans Remmers
Hummelo
50:48
51
Marcel Mateman
Ava70
51:05
52
Gerard Wieringa
Winterswijk
51:15
53
Hans Beumer
Aalten
53:02
54
Mink Baak
Winterswijk
54:52
55
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo
55:35
56
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
56:43
VROUW, 10KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Wassink
Winterswijk
44:06
2
Mariette ten Bokkel
Hengelo
44:22
3
Nicollette Ibink
Hengelo
46:27
4
Tracey Jewell
Ava70
54:04
5
Anne Groot Nibbelink
Aalten
55:14
6
Angelique Vrijdag
Groenlo
58:07
7
Nienke Kolste
Winterswijk Meddo
1:03:47
8
Monike Ebbers
Bredevoort
1:04:25
9
Mirjam Hoefman
Bredevoort
1:04:26
www.uitslagen.nl
21-06-2013 19:42