| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Bolidt Inner Circle Run
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht - Donderdag 20 juni 2013
MA5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
15:29
15:29
3
F. Fertoute
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
16:21
16:20
4
Pol Nadden
Team ServiceDental 1
16:56
16:56
5
Ali Shugul
Rotterdam Atletiek
16:57
16:57
8
Ruben van Kesteren
Rotterdam Atletiek
17:30
17:30
9
Darren van Bennekom
Dordrecht
17:41
17:40
10
Robbie van der Hoek
Rotterdam
18:02
18:02
12
Tom Hak
Team Verzekeringsbeh
18:36
18:36
13
Dennis Holleman
Team Verzekeringsbeh
18:42
18:41
14
Nico van Leeuwen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
18:45
18:43
16
Rick in de Braekt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
18:49
18:49
17
John den Hartog
Team de Loopmoate
18:50
18:49
19
John van der Wacht
Dordrecht
19:17
19:16
20
Martijn Verwoerd
Zwijndrecht
19:27
19:26
21
Edward Peters
Team de Loopmoate
19:31
19:29
25
Jelle van Buuren
Team Verzekeringsbeh
19:57
19:56
26
Hanno Verweij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:10
20:00
28
Aad Geluk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:14
20:14
29
Robin Saris
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:14
20:11
31
Willem Plaizier
Team Verzekeringsbeh
20:24
20:23
33
Tijmen Tielman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:27
20:24
34
Barend van der Giesen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:32
20:28
35
Nick Lansbergen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:33
20:32
38
Nardo Kraaijeveld
Zwijndrecht
20:49
20:48
39
Daniel den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:59
20:52
41
Olof van Kooten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:03
20:26
42
Kees Tak
Team de Loopmoate
21:04
21:03
43
Matthijs Nieuwstraten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:08
21:03
44
Frank Steenvoorden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:10
21:07
45
Frank van Beek
Team Storax
21:13
20:48
46
Andries Hordijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:14
21:02
47
René Havelaar
Team Verkerk
21:28
21:11
48
Jaap Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:28
21:16
49
Thiemo Theunissen
Zwijndrecht
21:28
21:17
50
Jowi Steenhoff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:31
21:19
53
PETER den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:40
21:24
54
Edwin Roggeband
Barendrecht
21:47
21:47
55
Michael Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
21:53
21:53
56
Robert Zijderveld
Team Cooks Inc.
21:56
21:49
57
Adam Bakker
Team Wessels & van P
21:59
21:33
58
Jeshua Vondeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:00
21:52
63
Frank Warmerdam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:15
21:52
65
William van Ammelrooij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:25
22:22
66
Léon van Houwelingen
Zwijndrecht
22:26
22:01
70
Marco van Ooij
Papendrecht
22:38
22:25
71
Paul Langbroek
Team Bolidt 4
22:40
21:51
72
Jobert de Rooij
Team Wessels & van P
22:43
22:17
75
Wilco van der Wal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:49
22:28
76
Corné van Ballegooijen
Team Verkerk
22:51
22:31
78
Fedor van de Velde
Dordrecht
22:59
22:50
81
Sebastian Beverloo
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:05
21:36
82
Marco 't Hoen
Team Verkerk
23:07
22:13
86
Wouter Nugteren
Team Bolidt 5
23:21
22:51
87
Martijn de Vreugd
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:27
22:53
89
Tony van der Linden
Zwijndrecht
23:33
22:52
92
Martin Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
23:39
23:38
93
Jeffrey Sturrus
Team Bolidt 3
23:41
22:49
94
Richard Maat
Team ServiceDental 1
23:41
22:41
95
Rob Buitendijk
Zwijndrecht
23:44
23:38
97
Emile Slootweg
Team ServiceDental 1
23:46
22:47
98
Hans van der Wijngaard
Capelle aan den IJss
23:48
22:35
99
Lars Schreuders
Team Still 3
23:54
23:51
100
Mike van der Giessen
Zwijndrecht
23:56
23:51
102
Pieter Rinkel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:00
23:15
103
Dolf Verheul
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:05
24:00
106
Willem van der Marel
Zwijndrecht
24:07
23:22
107
Mike Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:08
23:45
110
Jan Koffijberg
Krimpen aan den IJss
24:09
23:25
111
He van den Bergh
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:10
24:04
112
Peter Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
24:12
23:59
113
Jeffrey van Gurp
Zwijndrecht
24:14
23:32
115
Thomas Reijnierse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:15
23:20
117
Gerjan Hoekstra
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:19
23:26
119
Marc Verwoert
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:24
23:15
120
Christiaan den Hartog
Team Rabobank
24:24
23:31
121
Wessel Zuidweg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:25
23:19
122
Jeffrey van Rijswijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:26
23:52
123
Freek de Frel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:27
23:39
125
Edwin den Haring
Zwijndrecht
24:28
24:01
126
Wouter Roest
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:28
23:55
127
Xander van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
24:29
24:16
128
Stefan de Gier
Zwijndrecht
24:29
23:55
131
Twan van der Wel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:47
24:15
132
Robert-Jan van de Ruit
Papendrecht
24:50
24:35
133
Thomas Soederhuijsen
Zwijndrecht
24:51
23:14
139
Loek van der Hoeven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:28
25:07
140
Willem Jan Idsinga
Team Verkerk
25:28
24:40
142
Henk Slaa
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:34
25:20
143
Jelte van der Vaart
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:38
25:05
144
Dennis van der Est
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:42
25:20
145
Willem Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
25:46
25:28
146
Arjo van Krimpen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:51
25:34
147
Cuno Vat
Team Ronde Tafel 112
25:51
24:55
148
Christian Lucas
Team Verhage
25:52
25:19
149
Arjen van Wijngaarden
Team Ronde Tafel 112
25:54
24:59
150
Sam van Velzen
Zwijndrecht
25:55
25:13
151
Zoë Goldman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:57
25:22
153
Julius Overes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:01
25:10
154
Marcel den Hoed
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:02
24:51
155
Richard Treure
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:04
25:20
157
Martin Goulooze
Zwijndrecht
26:13
25:15
158
Remco Riedijk
Team Bolidt 5
26:23
25:26
160
Ronald den Ottelander
Zwijndrecht
26:28
25:57
162
Frans Cöllen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:36
25:30
163
Joop Parel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:37
26:11
166
Dennis de Winter
Papendrecht
26:48
26:07
167
Mark Hoogstraten
Team ServiceDental 1
26:48
25:51
168
Remco Vrijdag
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:51
25:37
173
Randy Dijkstra
Zwijndrecht
27:07
26:33
174
Mysterie X
Team ServiceDental 2
27:08
26:12
177
Gert Reijnierse
Zwijndrecht
27:11
26:07
179
Pieter Rigter
Team Ronde Tafel 112
27:13
26:54
180
Anton van der Velden
Zwijndrecht
27:19
27:19
183
Mause van Riet
Zwijndrecht
27:22
26:36
184
Dirk van Bennekom
Zwijndrecht
27:23
27:09
185
Jeroen van Bolnes
Rotterdam
27:23
26:23
187
Paul Schellekens
Dutch Runners
27:29
25:59
189
Tom van Loenen
Zwijndrecht
27:31
26:45
191
Martijn Roos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:36
26:26
192
Remco Bouts
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:37
27:16
193
Thiemo Westinga
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:37
26:10
194
Cor van der Weijde
Zwijndrecht
27:37
26:46
195
Marcel de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:39
26:59
196
Mark Vergoosen
Zwijndrecht
27:40
26:34
197
Peter Brands
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:41
27:14
198
Pieter Kleijwegt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
27:43
26:28
199
Rutger Schoenmaker
Utrecht
27:47
26:18
200
Jurian Schoenmaker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:49
26:20
204
Koos Hooimeijer
Zwijndrecht
28:02
27:35
205
VIncent van Rietschote
Barendrecht
28:03
27:42
206
Rick Zagwijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:07
27:45
207
Stefan Straver
Zwijndrecht
28:09
27:28
209
Peter Kleijwegt
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
28:10
26:58
211
Jeffry Middelveld
Zwijndrecht
28:13
27:01
212
Ruud van den Heuvel
Zwijndrecht
28:13
27:00
213
Tino Rikkers
Team Rabobank
28:18
27:44
214
Wouter Lemcke
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:21
28:01
215
Leo Fioole
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:22
27:12
216
Marcel Marks
Team Bolidt 5
28:22
27:29
217
Brecht Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:22
27:55
218
Aziz Benzebir
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:23
27:47
219
John Wessels
Team Wessels & van P
28:24
27:31
220
Tristan de Bruin
Rotterdam
28:24
27:20
221
Wieke Kanters
Team Bolidt 5
28:27
27:33
222
Aart de Voogd vd Straa
Team Still 1
28:28
27:36
223
Thomas van der Meer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:31
27:16
224
David van den Berg
Team Special Truck
28:31
27:36
225
Jacco Rottier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:37
27:32
228
Paul Overes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:43
27:54
229
Stijn Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:44
27:26
230
Sieg Verzendaal
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
28:45
27:31
231
Kevin Velthuizen
Zwijndrecht
28:48
28:30
232
Benjamin Versluijs
Zwijndrecht
28:49
27:15
234
Roland Wetzels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:51
27:54
235
Arie Alderliesten
Parthenon
28:51
28:35
236
Bram van Tienhoven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:51
27:55
237
Nick Kreukniet
Zwijndrecht
28:52
28:29
239
Erwin Stout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:56
28:17
240
Koen Schiereck
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:58
28:05
245
Mark Boone
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:03
27:27
247
Sander Hello
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:06
28:21
248
Jilles van Straten
Ridderkerk
29:07
28:27
249
Peter Hoogvliet
Zwijndrecht
29:08
28:41
250
Sander van Nugteren
Team Special Truck
29:10
28:14
251
Stephan Jongbloed
Team Verkerk
29:18
28:28
252
Marcel Huygens
Zwijndrecht
29:19
28:47
253
Arno Petermeijer
Zwijndrecht
29:22
28:52
257
Martijn Buitendijk
Alblasserdam
29:31
29:27
258
Martin de Keizer
Team Xebius
29:36
28:31
259
Mike van der Nat
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:36
29:11
261
Arie van Veldhoven
Zwijndrecht
29:39
29:28
262
Arjan Schuijffel
Dordrecht
29:44
28:49
264
Hans van der Gracht
Parthenon
29:46
28:18
265
Jan Bravenboer
Zwijndrecht
29:47
29:12
266
Rutger Abels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:55
29:20
267
Ben Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:57
29:18
270
Lars Fijnheer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:07
29:55
271
Rob Broere
Ouderkerk aan den IJ
30:11
29:46
272
John Peters van Ton
Dordrecht
30:12
28:55
273
Patrick Sturkenboom
Zwijndrecht
30:13
29:31
276
Willem Hommering
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:17
30:10
277
Aart van der Wulp
Zwijndrecht
30:20
29:30
278
Erik Verbeek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:22
28:55
280
Richard Groeneweg
Team Verhage
30:33
29:59
281
Serwin van der Ven
Zwijndrecht
30:34
30:14
282
Erik-Jan Los
Team ServiceDental 2
30:34
29:35
285
Mark Schenkel
Capelle aan den IJss
30:39
29:24
286
Michiel van Aalst
Capelle aan den IJss
30:48
30:01
288
Luc Bastiaanse
Barendrecht
30:53
29:39
289
Erik van Gelder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:57
29:51
290
Joost Vogelezang
Dordrecht
31:00
29:42
291
Jan van Aalst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:07
29:39
292
Janco Schot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:08
30:31
294
Roné vd Weele
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:11
30:46
296
Gert Klein Hesseling
Zwijndrecht
31:20
30:30
297
Mark HK Schouten
Ridderkerk
31:20
30:45
298
Stefan Hollebrandse
Dordrecht
31:21
30:05
299
Raymond Achterberg
Zwijndrecht
31:22
30:05
300
Bob Klein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:25
31:02
301
Michel van der Steen
Zwijndrecht
31:26
31:03
302
L van Pelt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:26
30:10
304
Sander Leegwater
Team Special Truck
31:30
30:33
306
Sandor van der Laan
Zwijndrecht
31:36
30:38
307
Jamey Sparreboom
Rotterdam
31:46
31:24
309
Eldert Smolders
Zwijndrecht
31:57
30:44
311
Rémon van den Engh
Dordrecht
32:17
30:41
312
Pieter Rigter
Team Ronde Tafel 112
32:20
31:24
313
Henry Rutgers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:21
32:00
315
Marcel Timmerman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:23
30:56
317
Soert Schouwenaar
Ridderkerk
32:42
32:24
318
Ad van Driel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:45
32:23
319
Gerard Droog
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:56
32:13
321
Arie Kleijn Hesselink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:56
32:05
322
Gerard van Os
Capelle aan den IJss
33:04
32:10
323
Alfons van der Graaf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:04
32:25
324
Jordy Kint
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:07
32:55
329
Christiaan van Loon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:25
32:43
332
Pieter Fun
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:30
31:55
333
Willem Bravenboer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:34
32:12
334
Ed vt Westende
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:39
32:13
335
Marco van der Ploeg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:40
33:29
336
Erik Tempelaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:43
32:28
337
Christiaan Beem
Team Cooks Inc.
33:44
33:38
342
François van der Rhee
Dordrecht
33:59
32:35
344
Leo Schreuders
Team Still 3
34:04
32:38
345
Arie Schenkel
Capelle aan den IJss
34:08
32:55
346
Aart Burggraaff
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:12
33:01
347
Pieter Nieuwland
Team ServiceDental 2
34:14
33:17
349
Lennart Boom
Team Ronde Tafel 112
34:28
33:31
350
Rogier van Erk
Team ServiceDental 2
34:29
33:30
353
AC Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:35
33:36
354
Bob Hoogmoed
Team Bolidt 4
34:50
34:00
355
Ruud de Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:09
33:46
356
Martin Kok
Team Cooks Inc.
35:22
35:15
358
Alexander Borsje
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:43
34:08
359
Arie Scheurwater
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:49
34:58
361
Ron Smeels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:17
35:41
364
Michel van Keeren
Rotterdam
36:33
35:56
366
Jacco van den Boogaart
Papendrecht
38:39
38:21
367
Ton Willemsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:48
38:16
368
Jaap van der Linden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:51
38:21
372
Rob de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:13
39:41
373
Arie Sprokkereef
Zwijndrecht
42:49
41:30
VR5KM, 5 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam
19:18
19:18
3
Lise van Hulst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
21:29
21:28
5
Anita Grauw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
22:18
22:13
8
Marleen Batenburg
Dordrecht
23:38
23:33
9
Carin Staub
Berkel en Rodenrijs
23:47
23:20
10
Anne Korthals
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:53
23:28
11
Claudia Goeree
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
23:56
23:39
14
Mariëlle Voskuijl
Zwijndrecht
24:12
23:58
15
Nathalie van der Poel
Ridderkerk
24:21
24:02
17
Karlijn Overgaauw
Zwijndrecht
24:23
24:09
21
Cindy de Wit
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
24:49
24:24
22
Lindsay de Ruiter
Rotterdam
24:57
24:43
23
Agnes van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
24:59
24:46
24
Kelly van Hoof
Zwijndrecht
25:09
24:58
25
Shareld Martha
Team Verhage
25:29
24:47
26
Melissa Werner
Team Bolidt 2
25:35
25:35
28
Miranda Verboom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
25:38
25:23
29
Anita Verdonk
Team Cooks Inc.
25:45
25:39
30
Marjan de Koning
Zwijndrecht
25:52
25:19
31
Marleen Naborn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:03
26:03
32
Nicolet Timmers
's-Gravenhage
26:07
25:58
33
Andrea Palacio Serrat
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:17
26:08
34
Wilke Werner
's-Gravenhage
26:21
25:15
35
Margreet de Wit
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:22
25:58
36
Lisa van Weijen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
26:23
25:58
37
Marion Sprengers
Capelle aan den IJss
26:39
25:46
38
Sandra de Geus
Capelle aan den IJss
26:39
25:46
39
Patricia van DerBeek
Strijen
27:03
26:53
40
Nicole Havelaar
Barendrecht
27:08
26:22
41
Lisa van den Oever
Oud-Alblas
27:10
26:31
42
Kimberly van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
27:12
27:01
43
Mirjam van Noort
Team Still 3
27:17
26:59
45
Leonie van Turenhout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:24
26:24
47
Miranda Brouwer-Rijsdi
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:29
26:41
48
Sanne Meijneke
Zwijndrecht
27:34
26:25
50
Svenja van Nes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:39
26:28
51
Melanie Makkelie
Zwijndrecht
27:41
27:15
52
Nathalie van Oostrom
Ridderkerk
27:44
27:25
53
Cassandra van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
27:48
27:36
54
Antoinette Erkelens
Zwijndrecht
27:51
27:00
55
Rosalie de Paepe
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
27:57
27:41
57
Anne Loes Brik
Zwijndrecht
28:01
27:41
58
Sandra van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
28:02
27:07
59
Rolinca Kooren
Zwijndrecht
28:03
27:17
60
Margriet Melles
Zwijndrecht
28:04
27:44
61
Madelief Hauser
Zwijndrecht
28:06
27:51
62
Annebel Reijnierse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:11
27:08
63
Ingrid Kooiman
Zwijndrecht
28:11
27:29
64
Willemien Corbijn
's-Gravenhage
28:13
27:06
65
Annemarie de Baat
Zwijndrecht
28:17
27:42
66
Marieke Schenkel
Dordrecht
28:21
27:44
67
Nicoline Verploegh
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:23
27:58
68
Tinka Schouwenburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:24
26:56
70
Geraldine Addink
Parthenon
28:28
28:01
71
Natasja Langendam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:32
28:28
72
Sabrina Leenheer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:35
28:16
73
Marianne Schiereck
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:35
28:15
74
Sanne van Dijken
Team Verhage
28:41
27:56
75
Nikita Kok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:41
28:10
78
Corine Meijerink
Team Rabobank
28:51
28:51
79
Eveline de Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:52
28:31
80
Monique de Geus
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
28:54
28:25
82
Jenna Shair Ali
Zwijndrecht
28:58
28:19
83
Kiruna Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
29:03
27:53
84
Caroline Vogelaar
Team Special Truck
29:05
27:54
85
Danielle Zegelaar
Papendrecht
29:06
28:16
87
Olga Horsten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:20
28:50
88
Sonja Verhagen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:20
28:51
89
Jessica Treure
Team Bolidt 2
29:22
28:40
90
Agnes van der Waal
Rotterdam
29:23
29:23
91
Ingeborg Verbeek-Baas
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:24
28:57
92
Cynthia Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:27
28:36
94
Hugoline van Oorschot
Zwijndrecht
29:28
28:16
95
Corinne Baan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:30
28:53
96
Henny van Nugteren
Zwijndrecht
29:33
28:43
98
Manon Kooijman
Zwijndrecht
29:35
29:06
99
Suzanne van Driel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:35
29:07
101
Ingrid Zwildens
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:40
29:27
102
Anja Tjon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:43
29:13
103
Grietje Meester
Zwijndrecht
29:46
29:33
104
Tess Bravenboer
Zwijndrecht
29:47
29:11
105
Zoraya van Valen
Dordrecht
29:49
29:26
106
Greet van Gemert
Mijnsheerenland
29:51
29:08
107
Daphne Bax
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
29:52
29:45
108
Brenda Lutters
Zwijndrecht
29:59
29:36
109
Lianneke den Toom
Team Xebius
30:04
29:00
112
Erna Oosthoek-Turk
Dordrecht
30:23
28:56
114
Angelique van der Hurk
Dutch Runners
30:24
29:26
115
Githa Hanselaar
Zoetermeer
30:26
30:12
116
Carla Verschoor
Zwijndrecht
30:26
29:13
117
Miranda Schouten - de
Ridderkerk
30:27
29:52
121
Marit van Loon
Zwijndrecht
30:33
30:12
122
Esperanza Llorente Sai
Team Bolidt 2
30:35
29:42
123
Veronica Bos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:38
30:16
124
Kirsten van Vuuren
Papendrecht
30:38
29:48
125
Veronique Verwaart
Dordrecht
30:39
29:18
126
Monique Duitemeijer
Zwijndrecht
30:41
30:14
127
Angelique van Reede va
Zwijndrecht
30:42
30:08
128
Greetje Wessels
Team Wessels & van P
30:43
29:51
129
Annemarie Zijderveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:44
29:13
130
Ilse Westerveld
Oud-Beijerland
30:46
29:36
131
Yvonne Hooimeijer
Zwijndrecht
30:52
30:23
132
Maaike Holzhauer
Parthenon
30:55
29:44
133
Aline van Gelder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
30:57
29:48
134
Diana Martens Mollers
Ridderkerk
30:58
29:46
137
Corine Zwaan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:09
30:44
139
Karin Schippers
Team Xebius
31:11
30:07
141
Rian Zijderveld
Zwijndrecht
31:15
30:45
142
Monique den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:17
30:20
143
Evelien de Waal
Zwijndrecht
31:17
30:20
144
Kim Beerentemfel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:18
30:27
145
Nancy Boortman
Team Bolidt 2
31:22
30:33
147
Els Schuijlenburg
Hercules
31:30
31:18
148
Christina Rodenburg
Rotterdam
31:30
31:19
149
Isabelle Man in 't Vel
Rotterdam
31:30
31:19
150
Brigitta van Slooten
Parthenon
31:31
30:05
153
Yola Wojtaszek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:34
30:40
156
Renske Hoefman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:40
30:19
157
Anouk ter Punt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:44
30:10
158
Marjo van Doorn
Zwijndrecht
31:47
31:47
160
Nicole Kok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:49
31:17
161
Monique Lanser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
31:58
31:35
162
Lianne Kwakernaat
Zwijndrecht
31:58
31:40
164
Marianne Hoogendam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:02
30:44
165
LAW Lagendijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:05
30:49
166
Romana Bresser
Spijkenisse
32:06
31:39
167
Suzanne Heidman
Zwijndrecht
32:08
31:15
168
Marjoline van Duin
Ridderkerk
32:09
31:06
169
Emma van den Berg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:10
31:07
171
Esther Kreukniet
Zwijndrecht
32:13
30:49
172
Simone de Ruijter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:14
31:49
173
Margreet Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:16
31:15
175
Didi Yordanova
Zwijndrecht
32:22
31:20
176
Lilian Hillebrand
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:23
32:23
177
Geraldine Zevenbergen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:28
31:22
178
Sylvia Schermers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:28
32:28
179
Yvonne Kreukniet-Blonk
Parthenon
32:30
32:09
180
Leonie Klecker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:31
31:48
181
Esther Nijhuis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:32
31:23
182
Linda Nijhuis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:32
31:24
183
Nicolette de Leeuw den
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:33
32:00
185
Mariska van Rees
Brandwijk
32:35
31:48
186
Maria de Kruif
's-Gravenhage
32:35
31:29
187
Kirsten Ridderhof
Dordrecht
32:38
32:00
189
Marry van der End
Zwijndrecht
32:40
32:08
190
Carla Denekamp
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:42
31:42
191
Geraldine van Herk
Rotterdam
32:43
32:13
192
Petra Verdoorn
Papendrecht
32:45
31:42
193
Marijn van der Waard
Papendrecht
32:45
31:42
194
Jessica Hotke
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:46
31:45
195
Rita van Ramselaar
Dordrecht
32:50
31:52
197
Gaby van der Gun
Rotterdam
32:53
32:09
199
Tineke Kleijn Hesselin
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
32:55
32:10
203
Yvonne van Oers
Zwijndrecht
33:02
32:20
204
Lindy Gerritsen
Ridderkerk
33:03
33:03
205
Saskia Groeneveld-Vrie
Zwijndrecht
33:04
32:02
206
Christina Hovestadt
Zwijndrecht
33:07
32:31
207
Sabrine Haselager-Smit
Rilland
33:07
32:43
209
Ingrid van Rookhuizen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:08
32:36
210
Carla Westermeijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:09
32:36
212
Sanne van 't Westende
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:10
31:39
213
Joyce Euser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:10
31:40
216
Ingeborg Teunissen
Ridderkerk
33:10
31:47
217
Ageeth van Rees
Team Bolidt 3
33:12
32:19
218
Mariska Kavelaar
Rotterdam
33:17
32:31
219
Natacha van der Vaart
Zwijndrecht
33:20
33:12
221
Shirley van Aalst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:24
31:55
222
Lichelle van der Graaf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:24
32:44
223
Ria van der Weijde
Zwijndrecht
33:25
32:34
224
Jacqueline van der Wei
Zwijndrecht
33:25
32:34
225
Sabine van der Meulen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:26
32:57
226
Angelique van Eijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:28
32:22
227
Renee vd Linden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:31
32:21
228
Vera Maissan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:31
32:05
229
Manja Bottemanne
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:31
32:24
230
Rianne van Schijndel
Parthenon
33:31
32:31
232
Marloes van Poele
Papendrecht
33:36
33:36
233
Sandy Elfering
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:37
33:21
234
Lindsay Deylius
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:41
32:38
235
Jacqueline Voll
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:46
32:13
236
Elise Ruijsbroek
Rotterdam
33:47
32:50
237
Helen van der Waal
Parthenon
33:48
32:21
239
Petra van der Gracht
Parthenon
33:49
32:22
240
JACQUELINA Matthijssen
Energie
33:49
32:26
241
Daphne den Otter
Zwijndrecht
33:50
33:21
243
Yvonne vt Westende
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:51
32:25
244
Yvonne Groenemeijer
Zwijndrecht
33:54
32:48
245
Marjoleine Schellaars
Barendrecht
33:55
32:23
246
Annewil Kleinjan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:55
32:31
247
Cynthia Pols
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:55
32:32
248
Hanneke van Langeveld
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:56
33:25
250
Kirsten van Os
Barendrecht
33:57
32:26
251
Merel Keuvelaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
33:58
32:57
252
Marjolein Wanders
Team Bolidt 3
33:59
33:07
253
Saskia van den Berg
Parthenon
34:00
32:37
254
Evelyne Wanders
Zwijndrecht
34:00
34:00
255
Brigitte Schreuders
Team Still 3
34:05
32:37
256
Marleen Rottier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:05
33:29
257
Theodora den Hoed
Zwijndrecht
34:09
32:45
258
Elly Konijnenburg
Ridderkerk
34:10
32:39
262
Liesbeth Klootwijk
Zwijndrecht
34:20
33:31
264
Brenda Snijder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:29
32:55
265
Sandra Hobers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:31
33:31
266
Jannie Oosterwijk- Kle
Dordrecht
34:36
33:04
267
Sharon de Klerk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:40
33:48
268
Mieke ter Weele
Zwijndrecht
34:40
34:12
271
Cynthia de Koning
Rotterdam
34:46
33:31
272
Lisanne Kuiters
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
34:49
34:26
274
Monique den Otter
Zwijndrecht
34:52
33:46
277
Angelique de Jong
Zwijndrecht
35:05
34:38
278
Saskia vd Heijden
Zwijndrecht
35:05
34:14
279
Caroliene Dekkers
Barendrecht
35:06
34:15
280
Brigitte de Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:09
33:46
281
Rebecca van Roosmalen
Parthenon
35:12
34:12
283
Annemarie vh Hof
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:14
34:06
284
Monique Pol
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:14
34:18
287
Jacoline Vermeer
Zwijndrecht
35:18
34:13
289
Debbie Beijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:19
35:02
290
Claudia van Beuzekom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:20
34:51
291
Yaneke de Roon
Zwijndrecht
35:25
34:23
292
Monique Schildkamp
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:26
34:03
293
Nellie Molenaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:29
34:20
294
Monique Jongenotter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:29
34:28
296
Irene Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:34
34:44
297
Esther Kooiman
Zwijndrecht
35:35
34:39
298
Marianne Versteeg
Parthenon
35:38
34:23
299
Marijke van Duinhoven
Parthenon
35:39
34:30
300
Linda Koper
Hellevoetsluis
35:39
34:20
301
Lianne Borsje
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:41
34:07
302
Arienne Voskamp
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:41
34:18
303
Ellen van Nes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:42
34:33
304
Marloes Vlot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:53
35:02
305
Annemieke Boogaard
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:54
34:44
306
Ellen Hoogendam
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:54
34:55
308
Karin Schuitemaker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:54
34:18
310
Vanessa Slegt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
35:57
34:49
311
Marielle van de Kolk
Rotterdam
36:00
36:00
312
Moos Blankevoort
Ridderkerk
36:13
35:06
314
Babette Middeljans
Zwijndrecht
36:16
34:48
315
Nikolien Kleijn Hessel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:19
36:19
318
Sandra de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:22
35:15
319
Sabrina van Sprang
Team Still 2
36:22
35:14
320
Hannelore de Klerk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:26
35:33
321
Patricia Goldman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:27
35:08
322
Jacqueline de Winter
Zwijndrecht
36:30
35:53
323
Jolanda van der Gun
Rotterdam
36:35
35:50
324
Felicia Karijodrono
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:40
35:35
325
Ariena van Balen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:48
35:46
326
MF Wijbenga Verver
Dordrecht
36:49
35:47
327
Lisette Klein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:51
35:39
328
Anita Kleinjan
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:52
35:26
329
Marry Verloop
Team Bolidt 2
36:54
36:00
330
Desiree Rabenort
Team Bolidt 3
36:55
36:03
331
Erna Lindeijer
Krimpen aan den IJss
37:11
35:35
332
Chantal Rabeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:21
36:43
333
Yvonne van Bochove
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:23
36:13
336
Chaveli Noordzij
Ridderkerk
37:39
36:13
337
Caroline Egbers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
37:41
36:13
338
Christine Reijenga
Parthenon
37:47
36:21
339
Rola Berkhout-v Turenh
Parthenon
37:50
36:23
340
Pauline Goulooze
Zwijndrecht
37:57
37:00
341
Sandra van Antwerpen
Dordrecht
37:58
37:22
342
Marijke Zijderveld
Zwijndrecht
37:59
36:52
343
Eveline Huygens
Zwijndrecht
38:06
37:31
344
Erika de Pater
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:08
37:01
345
Ismay Mulder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:10
36:40
346
Laura Siegersma
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:10
36:41
347
Dione van Someren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:10
36:40
348
Helga Borst-van Driel
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:18
38:18
350
Ramona Stuij-Bruls
Sliedrecht
38:35
37:48
351
Mirjam van Dijk
Hardinxveld-Giessend
38:38
37:43
352
Ineke de Jong
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:39
37:40
353
Maaike Welink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
38:40
37:41
354
Jacqueline Adams
Zwijndrecht
39:02
37:41
356
Aalbertina Reijnhout
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:08
38:08
357
Felicia van Aalst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:09
37:41
358
Sonja van Aalst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:11
37:41
362
Simone Huygens
Zwijndrecht
39:49
39:15
363
Heleen Huygens
Zwijndrecht
39:50
39:15
364
Xandra Lem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:50
38:27
365
Aagje Soederhuijsen
Zwijndrecht
39:54
38:24
366
Esther van Velzen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:05
38:39
367
Hanneke Schippers
Lage Zwaluwe
40:06
38:40
369
Sabine de Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
40:21
39:38
371
Monique Bakker
Team Still 2
40:27
40:27
372
Jody van den Broeke
Alblasserdam
40:55
39:23
374
Patricia de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
41:13
39:40
375
Sandra de Bruijn
Dordrecht
41:41
40:24
377
Jeannette Steunenberg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:38
42:24
378
Darja van Krimpen
Krimpen aan de Lek
43:47
42:22
379
Linda de Waal
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:19
43:38
380
Beth Knijf
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:59
43:33
381
Hannie Verheij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:08
43:48
MA10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
Rotterdam Atletiek
32:17
32:17
3
Vincent Langendam
Hercules
34:18
34:18
4
Bas de Peuter
Rotterdam Atletiek
36:10
36:09
6
Martin Verveer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
36:51
36:50
8
Sjoerd van Reeuwijk
Phoenix
38:31
38:31
9
Corne Verhoeven
Altena Road Runners
38:47
38:47
10
Arthur van Eijl
Spijkenisse
38:59
38:57
11
John Raaymakers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
39:40
39:39
12
Lennaert den Hoed
Parthenon
39:50
39:48
15
Arnoud van Vliet
Werkendam
39:58
39:57
20
Peter Versluis
Papendrecht
41:40
41:37
23
Herbert van Vliet
Altena Road Runners
42:03
41:56
26
Peter van der Windt
Rotterdam
42:17
41:31
28
Ronald de Jonge
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:31
42:19
30
Robbert Rutjes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
42:56
42:54
31
Paul van de Veire
Rotterdam
42:58
42:55
33
Ronald Puszkar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:07
42:59
34
Ferry Ton
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:20
43:16
36
Wibo Zeilstra
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:22
42:45
37
Willem Peekstok
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
43:25
42:55
40
Nico Baas
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:00
43:46
41
Nick van der Linden
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:00
43:29
44
Erik van Konijnenburg
Parthenon
44:06
44:03
51
Anton van Lieburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:29
44:25
52
Richard Harmsen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
44:32
43:44
57
Wouter van der Meide
Numansdorp
45:01
44:57
58
Andre Penning
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:02
44:36
59
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
45:08
44:58
60
Arie van Horssen
Zaltbommel Dutch Run
45:15
44:58
62
Frank Kleijnendorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:37
45:29
63
Peter de Roon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:50
45:25
64
Sjoerd van Seters
Dordrecht
45:51
45:06
66
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
45:57
45:41
68
Hilvert Oosterveld
Zwijndrecht
46:09
46:03
70
Leendert Andeweg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:10
45:41
71
Mustafa Abdullahi
Dordrecht
46:10
44:43
72
Sjaak Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:13
45:21
74
Remco Nettenbreijer
Zwijndrecht
46:15
45:07
76
Robert Staub
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:20
45:32
77
Leo Snijders
Capelle aan den IJss
46:20
46:17
78
Mark Veldt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:24
46:16
80
Jaap Jan Nugteren
Rotterdam
46:33
46:09
81
Marco Kamsteeg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
46:34
46:10
82
Aart Eijgelsheim
Zwijndrecht
46:34
46:08
83
Dennis Lenting
Alblasserdam
46:35
45:07
86
Leonard Spek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:00
46:45
87
Wim van Dijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:04
45:53
88
Alexander Achterberg
Energie
47:05
46:50
90
Martijn van Oort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:14
47:06
91
Koen van der Ende
Rotterdam
47:16
47:11
92
Renee Krijgsman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:19
46:45
93
Michiel Vlasblom
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:23
46:54
95
Arjan de Vos
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:32
47:24
96
Richard Nusteling
Ridderkerk
47:32
47:17
97
Marcel Pickkers
Zwijndrecht
47:35
47:08
99
Rob Vondeling
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
47:36
47:29
101
A.K. Bosch
Spirit Oud Beijerlan
47:50
47:30
105
Robin Groenhorst
Rotterdam
48:09
48:04
109
Sander van Zalingen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:27
47:42
110
Rick van der Waal
Zwijndrecht
48:29
47:21
111
Ronald de Raad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:30
48:27
113
Eddo Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:43
48:12
114
Henk Maasland
Hardinxveld-Giessend
48:43
48:36
115
Wouter Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:47
48:18
117
Mike van den Bolsem
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:53
48:45
118
Jeroen Kuipers
Alblasserdam
48:58
48:32
120
Jeroen Brouwer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
48:59
48:23
121
Robbert Slager
Zwijndrecht
49:01
48:33
123
Roland de Visser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:10
49:01
124
Marcel de Jager
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:13
48:27
128
Michel van Dijk
Barendrecht
49:17
48:33
129
Tom Stoute
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:22
49:12
130
Harry van Gelderen
Dordrecht
49:24
49:17
132
Kevin Hooimeijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:32
48:30
133
Pierre Hooiemijer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:32
48:31
134
Hanno Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:35
49:09
137
Frank Wielenga
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:45
48:31
140
Erwin Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:51
49:47
141
Jeroen Nijhuis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:51
49:51
143
Chris Fletcher
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:54
49:43
144
Leo van Groningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
49:55
49:21
145
Gert Hagoort
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
49:55
49:34
147
Dick van Kerkhof
Parthenon
50:15
50:15
149
Johan van Someren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:18
50:10
152
Pascal Laeijendecker
Heerjansdam
50:23
49:42
153
Ruben van der Steen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:27
50:17
155
Edwin de Nekker
Barendrecht
50:34
49:50
158
Kevin van den Berg
Rotterdam
50:45
49:57
160
Ronald Tijssen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:51
50:46
162
Floor Groeneveld
Zwijndrecht
50:54
49:51
163
Marcel van Dam
Barendrecht
51:01
50:50
164
Marnix Koppelaar
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:03
51:03
165
Hans Emmen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
51:07
50:54
166
Mitchel Troost
Zwijndrecht
51:10
51:03
167
Daam Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
51:18
49:53
168
Lennard van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
51:24
51:15
169
Remco Spruit
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:33
51:06
171
Matthias Vroegh
Oud-Beijerland
51:49
51:17
172
Deon Nugteren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
51:51
51:25
173
Arie-Jan van der Duijn
Ridderkerk
52:02
50:26
175
Jasper Leentvaar
Rotterdam
52:07
51:03
176
Pieter Jan Bakker
Sliedrecht
52:09
51:00
177
Marco Uildriks
Capelle aan den IJss
52:13
51:42
178
Radjkoemar Ramkisoen
Parthenon
52:13
51:49
180
Dani Evert Boeringa
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:22
51:52
181
Harm Boekhorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:22
52:14
182
Armand Tournois
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
52:34
52:29
186
Marco Noteboom
Nieuwe-Tonge
52:46
52:30
188
Jaco van de Ree
Zwijndrecht
52:54
52:27
190
Martijn Zoeteman
Dordrecht
52:58
51:49
192
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
53:06
52:53
193
M. Plaisier
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:10
53:07
194
Jan Rimmelzwaan
Alblasserdam
53:11
52:28
195
Stephan Groeneweg
Ridderkerk
53:12
52:04
197
Sander Kwetters
Zwijndrecht
53:14
52:41
198
Daniel Liem
Capelle aan den IJss
53:17
51:59
199
Harry Bosch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:24
53:20
200
Marcel Liefbroer
Papendrecht
53:28
53:28
201
Hans Osterholt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:30
51:56
202
Patrick van de Kasteel
Barendrecht
53:31
52:05
207
Ronald van Groningen
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
53:46
53:15
208
Sam Cheung
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:51
53:34
209
Dennis Zwiers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:52
53:37
211
Anco Kallemein
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:00
53:14
212
Edwin van Hattem
Dordrecht
54:03
52:46
213
Edwin Kwakkelstein
's-Gravenhage
54:04
53:55
214
Peter van Delden
Dordrecht
54:06
53:38
215
Meindert Munne
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:08
53:22
216
Ronald van Driel
Zwijndrecht
54:17
53:26
217
Jan Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:20
54:00
218
Wim Hoogstad
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:46
54:32
222
Peder Roodselaar
Dordrecht
54:51
53:34
223
Wouter de Roon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:53
54:00
224
Alexander de Bruijn
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:58
53:36
225
Michael van der Hoeven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
54:59
53:35
226
Martin de Beer
Hardinxveld-Giessend
55:00
54:53
229
Marc Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:20
54:32
231
Rob Kreukniet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:26
54:46
232
Pieter Zeilstra
Alblasserdam
55:27
54:50
235
Johan Bosch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:40
55:33
236
Gerrit Verhoef
Zwijndrecht
55:43
55:38
237
Ronald Arenz
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:44
54:30
239
Marc Schotanus
Zwijndrecht
55:52
55:28
240
Pedro Schellekens
Rotterdam
55:59
54:27
241
Michel van der Weide
Bosschenhoofd
56:02
55:35
243
Kevin van der Hoeven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:17
55:42
245
Mark Bansberg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:17
55:00
246
Patrick Binnendijk
Parthenon
56:18
55:50
247
Robert Bernaards
Parthenon
56:19
55:35
248
Jan Rademaker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:22
55:54
249
Leo Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:23
55:43
250
Jeroen de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:25
54:54
251
Jan Oosterwijk
Barendrecht
56:27
55:43
252
Jan van Esch
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:37
56:01
253
Johan den Boer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:38
56:02
254
Peter Kooijman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:42
55:25
255
Remco van Hijum
Capelle aan den IJss
56:43
55:30
256
Marc van Herwijnen
Zwijndrecht
56:46
55:07
261
Martin Kamp
Hardinxveld-Giessend
57:01
56:44
263
Geerten Verbeet
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:11
56:06
265
Sietse Barendregt
Vlaardingen
57:22
56:18
266
Peter Luijendijk
Parthenon
57:25
55:54
267
Robert Sanders
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:30
56:08
269
Henny Tempelaar
Zwijndrecht
57:37
56:48
270
Dennis Soeters
Barendrecht
57:42
56:26
272
Johan van Rookhuizen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:52
57:46
277
Reinder de Vries
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:15
56:39
278
Johan Weijers
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:24
57:13
279
Gaby Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:26
56:54
280
Michel de Waard
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:32
57:19
281
Ton Mooren
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:32
57:40
282
Martijn Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:33
58:18
288
Jacco-Paul Schippers
Rotterdam
59:09
58:10
289
Jeroen van Heusden
Parthenon
59:14
57:54
290
Dick Lenting
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:20
57:52
293
Sebastiaan Chow
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:36
59:05
294
Gideon van der Willige
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:41
59:02
295
Jan F Dost
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:44
58:55
298
Fred Mulder
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:54
59:22
300
Dennis van Rosmalen
Rotterdam
1:00:06
59:05
302
Thomas van de Kolk
Rotterdam
1:00:08
59:02
303
Jos Boon
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:09
59:19
304
Lorenzo van Hofwegen
Zwijndrecht
1:00:11
59:13
305
Peter Klink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:14
58:56
306
Jan Willem van Ballego
Sliedrecht
1:00:27
1:00:10
307
Pedro vd Nat
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:37
1:00:12
310
Pim Jansen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:57
1:00:38
311
Kees de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:58
59:37
312
Bert van Ballegooijen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:01:02
1:00:46
314
Kees Neven
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:14
1:00:05
315
Anton Hol
Nieuw-Lekkerland
1:01:16
1:00:14
316
Wolfgang Greulich
Parthenon
1:01:18
59:53
320
Maurits van Vijfeijken
Parthenon
1:01:52
1:00:32
323
Michel Sap
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:08
1:02:08
327
Arjen de Leeuw
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:38
1:02:24
328
Dick van der Reijden
Rotterdam
1:03:09
1:01:47
329
Hubèr Jongejan
Zwijndrecht
1:03:25
1:02:26
330
Ron van Herpen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:28
1:02:23
331
Marco van Som
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:37
1:03:30
332
Michel Hellenthal
Parthenon
1:03:52
1:02:46
336
Sebastiaan Versluis
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:14
1:03:02
337
Jurriën Hoogendoorn
Numansdorp
1:04:15
1:03:32
338
Coert Metz
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:20
1:03:33
339
Ron Zuidema
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:59
1:03:44
340
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:05:38
1:04:54
342
Egbert Reurich
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:44
1:04:43
343
Maarten Krijgsman
Rotterdam
1:05:49
1:04:54
346
Corno van der Kemp
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:28
1:06:44
348
Marcel Cordewener
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:10:48
1:09:40
349
Ronald v Strien
Hendrik Ido Ambacht
1:10:54
1:09:35
350
Alain van der Heiden
Zwijndrecht
1:11:05
1:10:47
VR10K, 10 KM
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Jeltje Doeven
Rotterdam Atletiek
46:47
46:39
3
Danielle van Hulst
Parthenon
47:49
47:45
5
Jacqueline Wetsteijn
Capelle aan den IJss
49:02
48:56
7
Maartje van der Grijn
Parthenon
50:21
50:15
8
Danielle Boekhorst
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
50:30
50:22
11
Jannelie Bras- Oosterw
Dordrecht
53:02
51:30
12
Sandra van der Star
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
53:12
52:50
13
Naomi Vriesema-vder Sp
Parthenon
53:14
53:14
16
Gercoline Hollemans
Zwijndrecht
54:50
54:50
17
Jeanette van Buuren
Zwijndrecht
54:52
54:26
18
Henny Provilij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
55:03
54:38
19
Monique van der Knaap
Rotterdam
55:04
54:21
21
Marjolyn Westerink-Mak
Barendrecht
55:40
55:32
23
Annemarie Malschaert
Parthenon
55:47
55:27
24
Saskia den Ouden
Dordrecht
55:49
54:24
25
Lianne van Amelsvoort
Hercules
56:05
55:40
26
Wendy Rijsdijk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:16
55:31
27
Denise Heijstek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:17
54:53
28
Miranda Hoekstra
Zwijndrecht
56:23
56:14
32
Nynke van den Berg
Zwijndrecht
56:39
55:43
34
Angelique den Uijl
Parthenon
56:47
55:41
36
Jessica Dost
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
56:59
56:53
40
Annelies Speelman
Parthenon
57:21
57:00
41
Marlous van der Mee
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:22
56:19
42
Astrid van Tricht
Parthenon
57:24
56:47
43
Marie-Louise Ruben
Parthenon
57:33
57:13
44
Loes Huijsman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:45
57:22
48
Annika de Rooij
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
57:59
57:38
49
Elize van Aalsburg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:04
57:54
50
Nienke Vermeulen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:09
57:51
52
Samantha Ravestein
Parthenon
58:23
57:44
54
Franny Bravenboer
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
58:51
58:41
55
Petra kroos- Kerpersho
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:00
58:19
57
Janneke van Kooten
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:07
57:29
58
Denise Sneevliet
Rotterdam
59:08
58:25
59
Yvonne Vuurens
Nieuw-Lekkerland
59:17
57:52
63
Linda Aantjes
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
59:48
59:29
65
Esther Schmidt
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:07
59:27
66
Annet Torsy
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:07
59:27
67
Sandra de Winter
Parthenon
1:00:10
59:33
68
Melissa van der Burg
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:25
59:31
70
TMB Calkhoven - Pons
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:48
59:27
71
Mirjam Hoek
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:00:54
59:36
72
Marianne van 't Zant
Ridderkerk
1:01:01
1:00:03
74
Annemieke van Mourick
Parthenon
1:01:34
1:00:41
75
Barbara van Cortenberg
Energie
1:01:40
1:01:40
77
Lisette Brilman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:44
1:01:17
78
Sandra Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:01:50
1:00:40
79
Wendy van der Windt
Rotterdam
1:01:52
1:01:04
82
Riena Kamp
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:01:58
1:01:43
83
Karola Stolk
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:08
1:00:55
84
Patricia Korteschiel
Zwijndrecht
1:02:10
1:00:58
85
Simone Holleman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:16
1:01:40
86
Arina Bakker
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:02:32
1:02:04
87
Rosalien van der Gijp
Dordrecht
1:02:47
1:01:23
89
Marjolein Dijksman
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:07
1:02:28
90
Edith van der Reijden
Parthenon
1:03:08
1:03:08
91
Milou Antheunisse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:10
1:02:26
92
Irene Antheunisse
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:10
1:02:24
94
Maruschka Kinds
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:25
1:02:26
95
Ingrid van Vliet
Barendrecht
1:03:29
1:02:26
97
Alice de Groot
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:03:47
1:02:53
99
Maureen Verhoef
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:14
1:03:31
100
Myriam Ligtenberg
Parthenon
1:04:18
1:03:55
102
Karina van Alphen
Dordrecht
1:04:41
1:03:37
103
Merel van der Pas
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:04:50
1:03:44
104
Lize Rigter
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:00
1:04:41
105
Brenda van der Willige
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:05:03
1:04:25
106
Melissa Clinton
Barendrecht
1:05:12
1:04:07
107
Monique Nederveen
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:05:27
1:05:12
108
Jolanda de Vries
Papendrecht
1:05:43
1:04:05
109
Mariette Reurich
Parthenon
1:05:44
1:04:41
110
Kimberley Hubens
Zwijndrecht
1:06:03
1:05:24
111
Patricia Vermaat
Dordrecht
1:06:16
1:05:11
112
Stefanie Roode
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:06:35
1:05:43
114
Samira van Halderen
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:19
1:06:09
115
Caroline Kemper
Dutch Runners
1:07:41
1:06:11
116
Patricia de Visser
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:07:45
1:06:27
119
Christine van Tienhove
Parthenon
1:08:07
1:07:14
121
Annemiek Nusteling
Ridderkerk
1:09:10
1:07:56
122
Sandra van der Graaff
Ridderkerk
1:09:10
1:07:56
123
Samira Michels
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:09:24
1:08:45
125
Melissa Hokkeling
Zwijndrecht
1:11:04
1:11:04
129
Karin Quist
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:17:15
1:15:53
Uitslagen.nl
27-09-2013 22:10