Uitslagenlijst Staete Makelaars Jeroen Bosch loop

's-Hertogenbosch - Dinsdag 18 juni 2013

M400M, JEUGDLOOP 400 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucas van Loon
OSS-VOLO
3:00
2
Thomas van Mil
's-Hertogenbosch
3:18
3
Stijn van de Wiel
Rosmalen
3:20
4
Quinn Aardema
Rosmalen
3:38
V400M, JEUGDLOOP 400 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Bo van Eerdewijk
's-Hertogenbosch
3:03
2
Sam Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
3:44
3
Juul van Eerdewijk
's-Hertogenbosch
4:07
M800M, JEUGDLOOP 800 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Abel Mornouc
Gemonde
4:38
2
Mika Aardema
4:44
3
Hidde Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
4:52
V800M, JEUGDLOOP 800 M
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Herrings
's-Hertogenbosch
4:51
2
Linda TEGENBOSCH
Schijndel
4:55
3
Sanne Herrings
's-Hertogenbosch
5:20
4
Pleun Weijkamp
's-Hertogenbosch
5:30
M4KM, TRIMLOOP 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Izar van Gool
Rosmalen
14:13
14:10
2
Stijn van Geene
OSS-VOLO
14:32
14:28
3
Bas Schouteren
Roosendaal
15:46
15:42
4
Sjoerd Schouteren
Roosendaal
17:14
17:09
5
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
17:42
17:37
6
Thomas Yuen
's-Hertogenbosch
17:43
17:39
7
Peter vd Heuvel
Rosmalen
18:19
17:59
8
Jefta Smits
Rosmalen
20:03
19:49
9
Jan vd Heuvel
Schijndel
20:27
20:19
10
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
21:09
20:58
11
Roger Kohnen
21:32
21:16
12
Kevin van Poppel
roosendaal
21:30
21:25
13
Wim Sloot
's-Hertogenbosch
21:53
21:29
14
Joep van de Meerendonk
Rosmalen
22:30
22:15
15
Theo Vugts
Rosmalen
22:50
22:24
16
R van Geene
's-Hertogenbosch
22:57
22:30
17
Joop Coolen
wijchen
23:21
22:56
18
Jimmy van Zelst
's-Hertogenbosch
23:55
23:36
19
Hans Kempeneers
's-Hertogenbosch
25:14
24:51
20
Gerard Wolters
OSS-VOLO
25:10
24:52
21
Jan Plasman
vlijmen
24:55
24:55
22
Maickel Pollemans
Waalwijk
25:36
25:03
23
Johan van Santen
amersfoort
25:45
25:33
24
Edgar Molijn
Berlicum
26:25
26:00
25
Berry Goossens
's-Hertogenbosch
27:48
27:31
26
Frank Maas
empel
28:27
28:13
27
Frans Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
29:11
28:45
28
Robert-Jan van Bavel
's-Hertogenbosch
29:53
29:42
29
Charles Boekhout
Druten
31:53
31:20
30
Dennis Boekhout
Druten
31:53
31:21
31
Vincent Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
38:54
38:50
V4KM, TRIMLOOP 4 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille van Empel
's-Hertogenbosch
17:51
17:47
2
Hilda Huizinga
's-Hertogenbosch
18:19
18:15
3
Gwen Andeweg
Rosmalen
19:15
18:55
4
Silvia Herrings
's-Hertogenbosch
20:29
20:04
5
Michelle Sieliakus
's-Hertogenbosch
20:44
20:19
6
Carolien Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
22:27
22:13
7
Yvonne Smolders
22:46
22:29
8
Carrie van Schayk
23:10
22:54
9
Manouk Rijken
's-Hertogenbosch
23:55
23:36
10
Veerle van Doorn
's-Hertogenbosch
24:12
23:47
11
Jeanne Riswick
Dutch Runners
24:24
23:50
12
Mascha Soors
's-Hertogenbosch
24:14
23:53
13
Rosa van Rijsingen
Vught
24:07
23:53
14
Esther Bruls
OSS-VOLO
24:13
23:55
15
Lilian Bruls
's-Hertogenbosch
24:18
24:00
16
Lysanne Klaassen
's-Hertogenbosch
24:24
24:11
17
Kirsten Mallet
's-Hertogenbosch
24:41
24:19
18
Maaike Franken
's-Hertogenbosch
24:59
24:36
19
Laura van Schaub
24:58
24:43
20
Kitty Simons
's-Hertogenbosch
25:14
24:52
21
Natasja Ruyters
Sint-Michielsgestel
25:28
24:55
22
Sheila van der Meeren
Waalwijk
25:39
25:06
23
Marleen Boone
Berlicum
25:34
25:07
24
Andrea Alibasic
Tilburg
25:37
25:11
25
Vicky Aalbers
's-Hertogenbosch
25:45
25:20
26
Angelique Schüller
Boxtel
26:10
25:36
27
Bianca Verlaan
Boxtel
26:10
25:36
28
Frederique Richelle
26:06
25:50
29
Paulien van de Westela
Den Dungen
26:44
26:11
30
Janneke van Tuijl
Kerkdriel
26:53
26:28
31
Anneke Korsten
Lith
26:51
26:32
32
Linda Platenburg
Lith
26:57
26:37
33
Rosita TEGENBOSCH
Schijndel
27:15
26:50
34
Astrid Rijken
Engelen
27:11
26:53
35
Janny Baijens
's-Hertogenbosch
27:09
26:55
36
Corry maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
27:08
26:56
37
Evelien Gerrits
's-Hertogenbosch
27:14
26:58
38
Mette Verboven
's-Hertogenbosch
27:39
27:12
39
Hanny Spijkers
's-Hertogenbosch
27:45
27:30
40
Jeanneke Leijten
Rosmalen
27:43
27:35
41
Sylvia Dingemans
Geldermalsen
28:15
27:52
42
Carolien van Nistelroo
berlicum
28:19
27:52
43
Ghiselaine Steenbergen
Berlicum
28:20
27:55
44
Janneke de Wilde
's-Hertogenbosch
28:23
27:58
45
Sjaan Vissers
's-Hertogenbosch
28:28
28:03
46
Wilma van den Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
28:34
28:11
47
Annelies Trienekens
's-Hertogenbosch
29:38
29:11
48
Deborah Langens
's-Hertogenbosch
29:30
29:30
49
Irene Cleef
's-Hertogenbosch
29:47
29:31
50
Danielle Gloudemans
OSS-VOLO
29:55
29:36
51
Fieny vd Eerenbeemt -
's-Hertogenbosch
30:04
29:51
52
Henny van de Westelake
Den Dungen
31:19
30:46
53
Ans Wellens
's-Hertogenbosch
31:40
31:26
54
Anita Klijn
Vlijmen
32:58
32:26
55
Dayenne van Dinther
Drunen
32:58
32:39
M10KM, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Luuk Hendriks
OSS-VOLO
38:23
38:21
2
Hans van Loon
Vught
39:19
39:15
3
Adri Henskens
OSS-VOLO
40:04
39:57
4
Jos Broeren
Empel
40:10
40:02
5
Erik Wolfs
Zaltbommel
40:38
40:32
6
Jos Wolf
's-Hertogenbosch
41:16
41:11
7
Danny Smith
OSS-VOLO
41:42
41:38
8
Hans Heirman
OSS-VOLO
41:49
41:45
9
Joep de Winter
's-Hertogenbosch
41:50
41:45
10
Rob Nijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
41:57
41:50
11
Edwin van der Leest
Loopgroep Rosmalen
41:55
41:51
12
Thom Kleiss
's-Hertogenbosch
42:07
41:55
13
Peter Duvekot
Prins Hendrik
42:17
42:12
14
Jeroen van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
42:47
42:25
15
Mark van de Wiel
Rosmalen
42:39
42:32
16
Dennis Riebeek
OSS-VOLO
42:50
42:44
17
Tim Soetens
's-Hertogenbosch
43:16
43:12
18
Daan Verboven
Rossum
43:39
43:33
19
Ronny Voets
Best
43:52
43:44
20
Rolf van Strien
OSS-VOLO
43:51
43:46
21
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
44:10
43:49
22
Hans Coomans
OSS-VOLO
44:13
44:06
23
Jeroen Oudenhoven
Wageningen
44:17
44:11
24
André Boel
OSS-VOLO
44:20
44:16
25
Martin Jansen
's-Hertogenbosch
44:25
44:20
26
Gerard Gerritse
OSS-VOLO
44:35
44:28
27
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
44:40
44:33
28
Allard van Welie
Berlicum
45:01
44:46
29
Pieter van der Heijden
Vught
44:57
44:47
30
Arjan Verveen
's-Hertogenbosch
45:12
45:01
31
Marco van der Heijden
Geldermalsen
45:52
45:35
32
Michiel Smits
's-Hertogenbosch
45:57
45:44
33
Jeffrey Duif
Prins Hendrik
45:54
45:49
34
Rene Minkels
's-Hertogenbosch
46:05
46:00
35
Martijn Meens
Rosmalen
46:16
46:08
36
Kees Venselaar
Prins Hendrik
46:14
46:09
37
Matthieu van Heck
De Keien
46:38
46:32
38
BN Vervoort
Vlijmen
47:22
47:11
39
Martijn van Laak
's-Hertogenbosch
47:38
47:22
40
Michael van Ingen
's-Hertogenbosch
47:41
47:30
41
Marco van Prooijen
Empel
48:21
48:08
42
Ron Brink
's-Hertogenbosch
48:26
48:10
43
Ronald Alaards
's-Hertogenbosch
48:20
48:13
44
Auko Venema
's-Hertogenbosch
48:31
48:18
45
Hennie van der Horst
Den Dungen
48:24
48:20
46
Bruno van Rijsingen
Prins Hendrik
48:31
48:23
47
Ronald van Beek
Rosmalen
48:32
48:25
48
Arno Baars
Rosmalen
48:42
48:34
49
Paul van Brakel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
49:07
49:00
50
Pieter van Soerland
's-Hertogenbosch
49:12
49:06
51
Eddie Traverso
's-Hertogenbosch
49:44
49:17
52
Mohamed el Haddad
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
49:36
49:27
53
Ted Strik
Rosmalen
49:51
49:41
54
Jan Vis
Leiden
49:53
49:41
55
Frank van Dongen
OSS-VOLO
50:39
50:30
56
Frank van Heertum
Berlicum
50:52
50:42
57
Ronald van Schaik
Vught
50:45
50:45
58
Sebastian Meesters
's-Hertogenbosch
51:06
50:58
59
Dennis van der Horst
Den Dungen
51:17
51:13
60
Jan Ploegmakers
's-Hertogenbosch
51:34
51:18
61
Wim Gielis
Rosmalen
51:39
51:34
62
Jeroen Cliteur
Rosmalen
52:21
52:02
63
Bert Henskens
Sint Michielsgestel
53:01
52:32
64
Reinoud Schuijers
's-Hertogenbosch
52:39
52:33
65
Wim Martens
OSS-VOLO
53:02
52:33
66
Roel Vrenken
52:35
52:35
67
Roland Robinson
Helmond
52:50
52:40
68
Peter van Gastel
Berlicum
52:58
52:44
69
Jan-Willem van Huet
's-Hertogenbosch
53:17
52:45
70
Pim Tielemans
Oss
53:57
53:41
71
Tommie Suijskens
's-Hertogenbosch
53:58
53:49
72
Rik van Gasteren
's-Hertogenbosch
54:12
53:53
73
Jan jouke Tijsma
Eindhoven
54:06
53:54
74
Martijn den Otter
Den Dungen
54:33
54:08
75
Olaf Mieras
's-Hertogenbosch
54:20
54:11
76
Ton Balvers
's-Hertogenbosch
54:27
54:13
77
Frank Goes
's-Hertogenbosch
54:31
54:17
78
Martijn Daling
's-Hertogenbosch
54:31
54:19
79
Evert van der Meulen
's-Hertogenbosch
54:47
54:29
80
Ramon de Haas
OSS-VOLO
55:12
54:42
81
Will van Bracht
's-Hertogenbosch
55:02
55:02
82
Eric Nouwens
Vught
55:17
55:05
83
Gerard Knippers
Rosmalen
55:15
55:05
84
Rudy Niks
's-Hertogenbosch
56:20
56:08
85
Daan ten Have
's-Hertogenbosch
56:43
56:23
86
Michel Verzandvoort
Vught
56:45
56:33
87
Toon Hurkens
Rosmalen
57:01
56:52
88
George Robinson
Rosmalen
57:02
56:52
89
Joppe Moors
's-Hertogenbosch
57:36
57:13
90
Yvo de Coster
's-Hertogenbosch
57:34
57:24
91
Theo VdVen
Berlicum
57:33
57:26
92
Guido Ploegmakers
Oss
57:44
57:27
93
Bob Pennings
Boxtel
57:47
57:38
94
Peet van Herpen
Rosmalen
58:36
58:09
95
Tiny vd Wielen
Rosmalen
58:50
58:27
96
Christ Duif
Prins Hendrik
58:46
58:28
97
Geert Romeijn
Prins Hendrik
59:05
58:47
98
Joost Looij
's-Hertogenbosch
59:13
59:13
99
Bas Verheijen
Den Dungen
59:50
59:18
100
Marcel Bruinshoofd
's-Hertogenbosch
59:44
59:28
101
Thierry van den Heuvel
rosmalen
1:00:05
59:35
102
Jurgen Winkelmolen
rosmalen
1:00:07
59:38
103
Ronald Verheijen
Den Dungen
1:00:20
59:48
104
Roel van Hoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:17
59:57
105
Michiel van Hoorn
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:17
59:57
106
Marcel de Rooij
Prins Hendrik
1:00:22
59:58
107
Cor Engels
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:31
1:00:09
108
Mark van der Linde
Rosmalen
1:00:56
1:00:29
109
Thijs Goorts
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:56
1:00:29
110
Wim Beckers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:20
1:00:58
111
Rick Jubitona
Veghel
1:01:39
1:01:04
112
Anne Henk Dese
Prins Hendrik
1:01:48
1:01:19
113
Jeroen van den Broek
Loopgroep Wijbosch
1:01:51
1:01:20
114
André van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:43
1:01:25
115
Bart Stupers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:06
1:01:42
116
Ton Sas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:49
1:02:39
117
Maarten van Boxtel
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:12
1:02:55
118
Frits Buys
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:51
1:03:26
119
Leon Dubbelaar
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:40
1:03:31
120
Pim Mommersteeg
Sint Michielsgestel
1:03:49
1:03:49
121
Ad van den Oord
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:04
1:05:31
122
Gerard Versteeg
Rosmalen
1:06:06
1:05:56
123
Gerrie Cadee
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:21
1:06:11
124
Sander Zikkenheimer
's-Hertogenbosch
1:08:11
1:07:42
125
Alibert Bok
Rosmalen
1:10:19
1:09:55
V10KM, TRIMLOOP 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Gorgels
Vught
45:02
44:58
2
Maria Dooyenburg
Vught
46:25
46:21
3
Annemiek Saalmink
Loopgroep Rosmalen
49:05
48:54
4
Marjo Eshuis
OSS-VOLO
50:01
49:53
5
Wilma van Nistelrooij
Loopgroep Rosmalen
51:05
50:57
6
Anke Hopman
's-Hertogenbosch
52:49
52:37
7
Monique van Aarle
Schijndel
52:45
52:38
8
Kitty Holzken
Rosmalen
53:25
53:14
9
Beppie van der Elst
's-Hertogenbosch
54:53
54:35
10
Krista van Soldt
OSS-VOLO
55:02
54:43
11
Connie van Heertum
Berlicum
55:08
54:58
12
Rina Kuppens
Rosmalen
55:15
55:00
13
Angelique Claasen
DAK
55:46
55:17
14
Simone Bissels
Loopschool Wim Akker
55:36
55:24
15
Coby Gijsbers
's-Hertogenbosch
56:20
56:04
16
Jacqueline vd Meer
OSS-VOLO
56:43
56:13
17
Janneke Kraan
OSS-VOLO
57:22
56:52
18
Miranda de Waal
DAK
57:45
57:16
19
Ilse Sleutjes
's-Hertogenbosch
57:52
57:35
20
Wendy Fruytier
's-Hertogenbosch
58:57
58:43
21
Manon Muijlwijk
's-Hertogenbosch
59:48
59:26
22
Anne-Marie Verlande
DAK
1:00:05
59:36
23
Meta van Lokven
's-Hertogenbosch
1:00:22
59:58
24
Liselotte van velder-v
rosmalen
1:00:40
1:00:13
25
Miriam van Velden
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:05
1:00:38
26
Donja Scholten
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:20
1:01:08
27
Birte van Roosmalen
Empel
1:01:21
1:01:08
28
Risja van Liempd
Berlicum
1:01:37
1:01:28
29
Claudie Evens
vught
1:01:51
1:01:39
30
Violet Visser
OSS-VOLO
1:02:33
1:02:03
31
Floor van Kollenburg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:37
1:02:15
32
Hanneke van Dillen
Vught
1:02:37
1:02:16
33
Irena Maas
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:52
1:02:18
34
Sheila van liempt - St
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:52
1:02:18
35
Lonneke Griep
OSS-VOLO
1:02:56
1:02:26
36
Ilse Steenbergen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:02:52
1:02:31
37
Hilda Blok
OSS-VOLO
1:03:11
1:02:40
38
Susanne Hommen
OSS-VOLO
1:02:58
1:02:41
39
Yvonne van Dillen
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:12
1:02:54
40
José vd Westelaken
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:51
1:03:38
41
Gera van Aalst
's-Hertogenbosch
1:03:57
1:03:43
42
Marie Jeanne Wolfs
Zaltbommel
1:04:24
1:03:51
43
Moniek van den Hoek
's-Hertogenbosch
1:04:24
1:04:06
44
Jolanda Mik
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:05
1:05:31
45
Cathelijne van der Hei
rosmalen
1:06:02
1:05:33
46
Cindy van der Horst Sp
's-Hertogenbosch
1:05:47
1:05:41
47
Suzanne Blok
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:41
1:06:26
48
Nadine van Gemert
's-Hertogenbosch
1:06:57
1:06:43
49
Angelique Bouman
heesch
1:09:11
1:08:50
50
Colinda Schurgers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:09:27
1:09:13
51
Marian Nabuurs
rosmalen
1:09:53
1:09:36
52
Lia Peijnenborg
's-Hertogenbosch
1:10:18
1:09:55
www.uitslagen.nl
18-06-2013 00:00