Uitslagenlijst 29e AH Halve Marathon

Gennep - Zondag 16 juni 2013

M, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Michiel Balster
Heumen
1:33:47
1:33:41
2
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
1:36:32
1:36:31
3
Dennis Peters
Groesbeek
1:37:30
1:37:24
4
Tom Hopman
Ottersum
1:40:14
1:40:09
5
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
1:41:01
1:40:57
6
Jordan van IJsseldijk
Cifla
1:42:02
1:41:59
7
Leon Bartels
Scopias
1:42:09
1:42:01
8
Sven Haberlandt
Duisburg (GER)
1:45:08
1:44:55
9
Jan van Gelder
Gennep
1:48:48
1:48:38
10
Luc Poelen
Groesbeek
1:53:25
1:53:21
M40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Pollen
Pegasus
1:12:39
1:12:39
2
Jay Sauer
Cifla
1:14:01
1:14:00
3
Milan Perc
Cuijk
1:19:19
1:19:17
4
Arthur Schramade
Cifla
1:24:15
1:24:14
5
Pascal Hodselmans
Scopias
1:27:23
1:27:21
6
Guus Brugman
Venray
1:33:04
1:32:59
7
Thomas Rauers
Kevelaer (GER)
1:36:22
1:36:12
8
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
1:42:15
1:42:06
9
Robert Timmer
Deventer
1:45:54
1:45:47
10
Etienne Vissers
Veghel
1:46:15
1:45:59
11
Martin Landstra
Olympus Land van Cui
1:47:05
1:47:01
12
Achilles Smeltink
Groesbeek
1:48:21
1:48:14
13
Peter Agterberg
Gennep
1:51:05
1:50:49
14
Maarten Peters
Westerbeek
1:51:23
1:51:15
15
Erik Wellens
Groesbeek
1:53:25
1:53:25
16
Wilbert Cornelissen
Bergen Lb
2:02:59
2:02:44
M45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
1:24:36
1:24:35
2
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
1:25:01
1:25:00
3
Erik Wijnoogst
Mierlo
1:31:28
1:31:25
4
Leon Nillessen
Cifla
1:33:47
1:33:47
5
Willie van Boxtel
Olympus Land van Cui
1:35:39
1:35:37
6
Jörg Rades
Kleve (GER)
1:38:16
1:38:14
7
Hans Nijenhuis
Cifla
1:41:31
1:41:21
8
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
1:43:07
1:43:01
9
Albert Dreise
Ciko '66
1:45:09
1:45:00
10
Rene Verkuijlen
Rijkevoort-De Walser
1:49:49
1:49:37
11
Peter Plank
Wesel (GER)
1:50:10
1:49:58
12
Erwin van Eerden
Nieuwstadt
1:57:21
1:57:04
13
Ruud Tonnissen
Bergen Lb
2:05:23
2:05:09
14
Matthias Ernst
Dinslaken (GER)
2:08:25
2:08:12
15
André van Maarschalker
Leunen
2:12:57
2:12:49
16
Johan van de Hee
Boxmeer
2:16:21
2:16:05
M50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Nabuurs
Stevensbeek
1:31:25
1:31:23
2
Henry Verbugt
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:35:28
1:35:24
3
Richard van Driel
Doornenburg
1:36:17
1:36:15
4
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
1:47:23
1:47:18
5
Wim Simmelink
Vitesse '08
1:49:38
1:49:28
6
Leo Walker
GVAC
1:53:32
1:53:28
7
Hans Smits
ATV Venray
1:54:18
1:54:04
8
Henri van Aalst
Atletico '73
1:57:21
1:57:06
9
Ronald Pikkert
Vitesse '08
1:57:51
1:57:40
10
Huub Steinmann
AV Wijchen
2:00:51
2:00:35
11
Anton Selman
Gendt
2:23:03
2:22:53
M55, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Vincent Horstink
Nijmegen
1:23:34
1:23:34
2
Pieter Classens
Oirlo
1:34:31
1:34:24
3
Ton Rückert
Scopias
1:37:10
1:37:01
4
Marcel Top
Nijmegen
1:38:29
1:38:15
5
Peter Giesberts
Mook
1:40:44
1:40:42
6
Marcel Janssen
Gendt
1:41:27
1:41:26
7
Heinrich Hoffmann
Goch (GER)
1:42:44
1:42:31
8
Karl-Heinz Scholten
Kevelaer (GER)
1:46:08
1:45:58
9
Geertjan Reuser
Cifla
1:46:29
1:46:26
10
Matthee Moons
Malden
1:46:43
1:46:41
11
Peter Claassen
Wilbertoord
1:52:47
1:52:44
12
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:53:50
1:53:43
13
Harrie Mathijsen
ATV Venray
1:54:18
1:54:03
14
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
1:54:40
1:54:28
15
Wim Kremers
Waalre
1:55:15
1:54:59
16
Martin Geurts
Nijmegen
1:56:59
1:56:42
17
Kees Egberts
Castricum
2:10:18
2:10:09
18
Jac Spaan
Millingen aan de Rij
2:22:21
2:22:12
V, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Esmé Möricke
Cifla
1:24:14
1:24:14
2
Renske Smetsers
Nijmegen
1:30:09
1:30:07
3
Petra Bilthof
Nijmegen
1:36:53
1:36:46
4
Sanne Eeren
Groesbeek
2:03:06
2:03:00
5
Elke Appelhof
Schaijk
2:08:55
2:08:44
6
Lisanne Barnhoorn
Cifla
2:11:27
2:11:27
V35, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Daphne Lensen
Cifla
1:27:37
1:27:37
V40, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Carolien Neijenhuis
Millingen aan de Rij
2:08:40
2:08:33
V45, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Kerkhof
Mill
1:47:05
1:47:01
2
Natasja van Beurden
Bemmel
2:30:38
2:30:26
V50, AH 1/2 MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeannine Liebrand
Cifla
1:41:58
1:41:57
2
Dorien van Gemert
Bemmel
2:22:16
2:22:04
3
Wilma Berndsen
Arnhem
2:30:38
2:30:26
M10K, SAFE2LOCK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
38:57
38:57
2
Ralph Steegh
Wellerlooi
39:20
39:19
3
Pim van den Oever
Olympus Land van Cui
40:29
40:28
4
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
41:18
41:17
5
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
43:20
43:19
6
Frerry Vreede
Gennep
43:50
43:47
7
Peter Gommans
Ottersum
44:00
43:56
8
Stefan Verdonschot
Sint Hubert
44:08
44:04
9
Ton Weijters
avVN
45:25
45:25
10
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
46:37
46:34
11
Joris Zeegers
Ledeacker
47:02
47:01
12
Mark Wientjens
Sint Hubert
47:29
47:24
13
Robert van Orsouw
Schaijk
47:43
47:41
14
Niels Moorrees
Venray
47:45
47:45
15
Henri Jansen
Rhenen
48:21
48:18
16
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
48:38
48:38
17
Vincent van Lienden
Nijmegen
48:56
48:52
18
Frans Loeffen
Nijmegen
48:57
48:45
19
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
49:28
49:23
20
Bjorn van Oijen
Venray
49:29
49:28
21
Bart Schouteten
Ottersum
49:42
49:25
22
Peter Arts
Boxmeer
50:14
50:08
23
Rik Weren
Gennep
50:17
50:09
24
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
50:26
50:26
25
Frank Lamers
Milsbeek
50:45
50:38
26
Jan Maessen
ATV Venray
52:41
52:37
27
Hans Jacobs
Monster
53:30
53:20
28
Jan Verbeek Wolthuys
Vitesse '08
54:40
54:34
29
Johan Verbeek Wolthuys
Ven-Zelderheide
54:40
54:35
30
Ferry Lekatompessy
Arnhem
54:44
54:22
31
Emiel Geurtjens
Meerlo
54:47
54:35
32
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
55:40
55:35
33
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
55:43
55:35
34
Hugo Barten
Beugen
56:09
56:05
35
Toon van Tienen
Rijkevoort
56:20
56:13
36
Marcel Loeffen
Schaijk
1:00:25
1:00:18
37
Bart Kroon
Gennep
1:00:27
1:00:17
38
Max Mensert
Cuijk
1:00:58
1:00:54
V10K, SAFE2LOCK 10KM
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Annie Claassen
Malden
49:13
49:11
2
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
49:24
49:20
3
Nel Classens
ATV Venray
51:02
51:01
4
Rian Hebben
Overloon
51:07
51:05
5
Aimee Bungalembun
Malden
52:06
51:45
6
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
52:49
52:46
7
José Arts
Sporting Boxmeer
55:37
55:34
8
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
56:12
56:05
9
Yvonne Steegh
Venray
57:05
56:46
10
Annemiek Jacobs
Monster
58:32
58:22
11
Sanne Brouwers
GVAC
59:00
59:00
12
Henriet van Lankveld
Beugen
59:58
59:55
13
Sanne Meussen
Nijmegen
1:01:02
1:00:50
14
Lieke Meussen
Nijmegen
1:01:03
1:00:51
15
Marleen Kamps Vermeer
Gennep
1:04:23
1:04:05
16
Annemarie Peijnenborgh
Nijmegen
1:05:48
1:05:33
M5K, GH ADVOCATEN 5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
ATV Venray
18:10
18:10
2
Tom van Deurzen
Nijmegen
18:42
18:41
3
Stephan Boekholt
Goch (GER)
18:56
18:56
4
Danny Froeling
Cifla
19:31
19:31
5
Sem Cornelissen
Oploo
19:42
19:42
6
André Webers
Mook
19:49
19:48
7
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
20:04
20:03
8
Geert Linders
Vierlingsbeek
20:15
20:15
9
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
20:21
20:20
10
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
20:26
20:25
11
Theo Aben
Olympus Land van Cui
20:53
20:53
12
Frank Broeks
Mill
20:55
20:55
13
Hennie van der Cruijse
Vitesse '08
21:13
21:13
14
Giel Gerrits
Escharen
21:46
21:42
15
Anton Gerrits
Grave
21:47
21:45
16
Theo van de Ligt
Elsendorp
22:07
22:05
17
Maarten Manders
Mill
22:09
22:04
18
Eric Verschuren
GAC Gemert
22:10
22:09
19
Dennis Snijder
Venray
22:24
22:24
20
Johan Verheijen
Mill
22:42
22:40
21
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
23:07
23:06
22
Rik Bongaards
Ledeacker
23:29
23:27
23
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
23:33
23:29
24
Willem Toonen
Siebengewald
23:45
23:35
25
Bert Wuestenenk
Gennep
23:54
23:54
26
Harm Peeters
Meerlo
24:28
24:16
27
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
25:07
25:01
28
Michael Koek
Venray
25:26
25:21
29
Patrick Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
25:37
25:29
30
Stefan Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
26:20
26:11
31
Pierre Kersten
Millingen aan de Rij
26:21
26:11
32
Freek van den Elsen
Meerlo
26:28
26:17
33
Geert Heijsterman
Middelaar
26:29
26:19
34
Frank Weimar
Best
26:57
26:56
35
Trudo Jans
Olympus Land van Cui
27:30
27:09
36
Rien Cornelissen
Oploo
28:07
28:05
37
Jan van Hoof
Cuijk
28:56
28:48
38
Jessie Sahertian
Gennep
29:12
28:53
39
Ruud de Haan
Milsbeek
29:46
29:33
40
Norman Hutuely
Gennep
29:59
29:39
41
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
31:20
31:02
42
Boy Janssen
Heijen
36:14
35:53
V5K, GH ADVOCATEN 5K
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
21:38
21:38
2
Laura Albers
Gassel
21:50
21:41
3
Astrid Castricum
Middelaar
24:09
24:08
4
Mirella van Haren
Gennep
24:09
24:06
5
Will Arts
Cuijk
25:50
25:42
6
Mirjam van der Wielen
Schaijk
26:08
26:06
7
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
26:11
26:10
8
Wilma Cornelissen
Wilbertoord
26:29
26:23
9
Josefine Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
26:34
26:31
10
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
27:25
27:22
11
Joyce Reijs
Haps
27:25
27:11
12
Judith Scheers
Milsbeek
27:50
27:31
13
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
28:02
27:56
14
Wilma vd Broek
Boxmeer
28:02
27:47
15
Irma Melsen
Boxmeer
28:11
28:05
16
Esther van Hoof
Cuijk
28:57
28:48
17
Eliane Reehuis
Well Lb
29:05
29:00
18
Danielle Vullings
Gennep
29:10
29:04
19
Conny Kuijpers
Gennep
29:13
28:57
20
Roos Jozephs
Gennep
29:46
29:29
21
Anouk Vermeulen
Venray
30:11
30:06
22
Maryse Platel
Venray
30:12
30:07
23
Christa Sanders
Gennep
30:26
30:20
24
Mirjam Meeuws
Ottersum
31:12
30:57
25
Jolanda Kok
Nijmegen
31:20
31:03
26
Milanka van Schayk
Gennep
32:33
32:16
27
Astrid Steinmann
Gennep
32:33
32:16
28
Elise Rutten
Heijen
33:09
32:53
29
Conny Martens
Gennep
33:40
33:25
30
Yvonne Rikken
Gennep
33:41
33:28
31
Ellen Hermse
Gennep
33:42
33:28
32
Miranda van Roosmalen
Heijen
34:00
33:41
33
Sandra Lucassen
Heijen
34:42
34:29
34
Rowena Anker
Gennep
34:45
34:26
35
Astrid Nugteren
Milsbeek
34:45
34:30
36
Ingrid Kersten
Milsbeek
35:37
35:21
37
Ingrid vd Werf
Boxmeer
38:19
38:00
38
Truus Steinmetz
Milsbeek
40:49
40:28
JJ, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Jans
Vianen Nb
2:23
2:23
2
Martijn Jansen
Venlo Blerick
2:26
2:26
3
Jules van Daal
Gennep
2:40
2:39
4
Jonas van Daal
Gennep
2:42
2:41
5
Jelle Tonnissen
Bergen Lb
2:51
2:51
6
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
2:54
2:54
7
Len Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
2:54
2:54
8
Stan van Beek
Sint Anthonis
2:55
2:55
9
Mart Noij
Gennep
3:01
3:00
10
Jondar Hoenselaar
Ottersum
3:30
3:29
11
Benjamin Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
3:33
3:33
JM, JEUGDLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Lotte van Orsouw
Schaijk
2:42
2:42
2
Jet Gerrits
Oeffelt
2:58
2:57
3
Neel Teerling
Gennep
3:06
3:06
4
Iris van Beek
Sint Anthonis
3:34
3:34
BJ, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Finn van de Pol
Boxmeer
0:29
2
Stef Terburg
Groeningen
0:32
3
Cato Gerrits
Oeffelt
0:37
4
Joris Lensen
Groesbeek
0:46
BM, BAMBINOLOOP
Plts
Naam
Bruto
Netto
1
Felice Lensen
Groesbeek
0:39
2
Mia Deckers
Kalkar (GER)
0:50
3
Lenny Terburg
Groeningen
0:52
(uitslagen onder voorbehoud)
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2013 00:00