Uitslagenlijst 16e Internationale Rondje Voorne

Brielle - Zondag 16 juni 2013

HEREN, 60 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Romeijn
Sliedrecht
4:24:26
2
Jan Muller
Sprundel
4:54:01
3
Ernst DaniŽl
AAV '36
5:26:42
4
John Bouwens
AAV '36
5:34:26
5
Hans vd Mast
Schiedam
5:50:03
6
Jelle Bolte
Rotterdam
6:04:01
7
Ronald Pol
Fortuna
6:05:20
8
Willem de Voogd
Vlaardingen
6:13:09
9
Cees van Reemst
Enschede
6:19:20
10
Filippos Chatzimichail
Amsterdam
6:26:20
11
Ray Cornids
Waterlandkerkje
6:39:42
12
Ron Fokker
Almere
6:41:18
13
Jos Akkermans
AAC
6:42:25
14
Dirk de Groot
Rotterdam
6:43:54
15
Henk Hartenberg
Eibergen
6:46:15
16
Maurice Koree
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
6:49:23
17
Wim de Graaff
Leusden
6:55:23
18
Rudo Kalkman
SC Reeuwijk
7:05:35
19
Wim Krijnen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:09:09
20
Willemsen
Kamperland
7:13:47
21
Cock Qualm
Rozenburg Zh
7:30:32
22
Willem Mutze
Heerlen
7:45:53
DAMES, 60 KM SOLO
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
5:59:45
2
Monica Hille
Almere
6:41:18
3
Lennie Groenewegen
Rotterdam
6:50:47
TEAMS, 60 KM TEAMS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Voorne Atletiek AB1
Voorne Atletiek
3:28:46
2
Voorne Atletiek AB2
Voorne Atletiek
3:36:51
3
Specialisatie Jeugdgro
Voorne Atletiek
3:49:22
4
Ingenieursburo IOB
Hellevoetsluis
4:06:03
5
Pallas 93
Hellevoetsluis
4:09:00
6
2 Jees
AV '56
4:24:45
7
C-groep 1
Voorne Atletiek
4:27:05
8
www.kookenzo.nl
Brielle
4:28:48
9
Team Bracelona
Voorne Atletiek
4:29:52
10
TGV TEAM 2
Voorne Atletiek
4:34:26
11
Westvoorne Runners
Rockanje
4:36:40
12
TGV TEAM 1
Voorne Atletiek
4:41:03
13
Team Korver
Hellevoetsluis
4:47:56
14
Waggies
4:50:06
15
C-groep 2
Brielle
4:50:07
16
De Voorlopertjes (deel
Voorne Atletiek
4:56:21
17
kakkedori sativa
Voorne Atletiek
5:02:01
18
Met dank aan Frank
Voorne Atletiek
5:04:48
19
MARWANG
Voorne Atletiek
5:12:18
20
Team Zwartlopers
Voorne Atletiek
5:19:06
21
Pallas '93 Tijgers
Hellevoetsluis
5:22:21
22
Sylvia en John
Waalre
5:23:15
23
de doorzetters
Voorne Atletiek
5:25:22
24
Energie
Rotterdam-Albrandswa
5:28:38
25
Havenlopers
Spark
5:41:59
26
Het leukste Damesteam
Voorne Atletiek
5:45:31
27
Griep Droe
Voorne Atletiek
5:47:30
28
H-Groep
Voorne Atletiek
5:50:34
29
Brugrunners
Spijkenisse
5:50:42
30
Hijbeek & Zo
Voorne Atletiek
5:52:27
31
Bowling Spijkenisse
Spijkenisse
6:06:52
32
Liggende Lopers
Voorne Atletiek
6:14:28
33
Ladies en de Vagebonds
Zuidland
6:26:21
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2013 20:54