Uitslagenlijst 3e Overbetuweloop

Elst - Zondag 16 juni 2013

MSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dirk Londema
Arnhem
34:32
34:31
2
Jelmer van Leeningen
34:53
34:53
3
Dominique Tangelder
Nijmegen
39:45
39:41
4
Bert Hollander
Arnhem
40:22
40:19
5
Erik Schwartz
Nijmegen
40:31
40:26
6
Bart Geurts
Dodewaard
40:37
40:37
7
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
41:38
41:35
8
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
41:43
41:42
9
Jorick Schuppers
Nijmegen
43:23
43:18
10
Daniel Holtland
Tiel
43:37
43:33
11
Riny Vermue
Arnhem
43:46
43:43
12
Wouter van Brandenburg
Heteren
44:32
44:26
13
Stephan Smoorenburg
Bemmel
44:37
44:30
14
Sander Beikes
Arnhem
44:52
44:41
15
Rogier Veenhuis
's-Gravenhage
45:19
45:03
16
Dennis Regtop
Arnhem
45:32
44:56
17
Michiel Nederlof
Arnhem
45:36
45:16
18
Peter Schimmel
Elst Gld
45:44
45:33
19
Micha Schmeink
Elst Gld
45:53
45:41
20
Patrick Fontijn
Arnhem
46:25
45:50
21
Niels Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
47:18
47:14
22
Tom Eltink
Herveld
47:32
47:26
23
Michiel de Boer
Arnhem
47:33
46:33
24
Ton van Cuijk
Vught
49:27
48:43
25
Tjerk Berens
Nijmegen
49:30
49:18
26
Maik Bos
Arnhem
49:37
49:02
27
Dirk Fransen
Elst Gld
51:31
50:52
28
Björn van Draanen
Elst Gld
51:41
51:15
29
Hessel Kielstra
Venray
52:56
52:39
30
Erik Brugman
Velp Gld
53:08
52:34
31
Joren Seveke
Nijmegen
53:41
53:17
32
Jordey de Joode
Elst Gld
54:32
53:58
33
Jules Nijs
Elst Gld
54:34
53:54
34
Bas de Cock
Nijmegen
54:37
54:17
35
Pim Bakker
Herveld
55:43
55:02
MAN35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Coen de Wit
Arnhem
33:53
33:53
2
Frank Janssen
Doetinchem
38:45
38:43
3
Ron van Dijk
Tiel
39:19
39:15
4
Robert Loeff
Arnhem
39:35
39:32
5
Rene Panneman
sgravenhage
39:38
39:36
6
Piet Jonkers
Nijmegen
40:35
40:33
7
Peter van der Geest
Driel
40:53
40:50
8
Raymond Wouters
Elst Gld
41:23
41:15
9
Adrie Akkerman
Bemmel
41:26
41:19
10
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
41:27
41:27
11
Robert Tibben
Dieren
41:40
41:39
12
Maurits Heilema
Nijmegen
42:06
42:01
13
Richard Hendriks
Elst Gld
42:28
42:19
14
Jochem Tolsma
Ooij
42:31
42:28
15
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
42:38
42:33
16
Wessel Heistek
Elst Gld
42:38
42:02
17
Maarten Jacobs
Arnhem
42:41
42:40
18
Rene Hillebrink
Elst Gld
42:55
42:45
19
Jap Jongedijk
Amsterdam
43:52
43:48
20
Jody Kevenaar
44:08
43:07
21
Maarten Hermsen
Elst Gld
44:24
44:08
22
Frederik Heijer
Elst Gld
44:39
44:29
23
Bert van Dusschoten
Hooglanderveen
44:41
44:26
24
Roy Plass
Lent
44:41
44:14
25
Dennis Wolt
Elst Gld
45:01
44:43
26
Robin van den Brink
Arnhem
45:02
44:54
27
Peter Meulenberg
Elst Gld
45:09
45:00
28
Frits Onderstal
Heteren
45:40
45:24
29
Bob Wonnink
Velp Gld
46:18
45:49
30
Johan Kaspers
Dodewaard
46:21
46:15
31
Yoes Aaroub
Arnhem
46:23
46:16
32
Wijnte Hol
Elst Gld
46:30
46:02
33
Mari Arissen
Beneden-Leeuwen
46:36
46:32
34
Hans Theunissen
Arnhem
46:42
46:15
35
Willem Peters
Arnhem
46:45
46:34
36
Raymond van Bolderen
Bemmel
47:26
47:06
37
Machel Haag
Elst Gld
47:41
47:24
38
Marcel Schreuder Goedh
Elst Gld
47:41
46:56
39
Frank Thuss
Arnhem
47:42
47:30
40
Frank Pouels
Bennekom
47:43
47:07
41
Björn Esselink
Elst Gld
47:46
47:33
42
Fedor Dullaert
Elst Gld
47:53
47:50
43
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
48:00
47:47
44
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
48:26
48:03
45
Danny Lindewegen
Nijmegen
48:33
48:21
46
Mario Meijer
Elst Gld
48:53
48:27
47
Ronald van de Sandt
Elst Gld
49:17
48:53
48
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
49:34
48:34
49
Edwin Wieman
Elst Gld
49:57
49:25
50
Patrick Stoteler
Elst Gld
50:00
49:39
51
Peter Koster
Lent
50:01
49:39
52
Michiel Schut
Driel
50:17
49:47
53
Vincent Evers
Herveld
50:18
49:37
54
Kees de Witte
Elst Gld
50:20
50:02
55
Mark Bies
Elst Gld
50:28
49:29
56
Dirk Wijnveen
Elst Gld
50:51
50:19
57
Frits Witjes
Elst Gld
51:05
50:12
58
Remko Mathijssen
Elst Gld
51:09
50:34
59
Michiel van Beek
Elst Gld
51:19
51:06
60
Wilbert Meeuwsen
Valburg
51:32
51:08
61
Sander Beets
Apeldoorn
51:45
51:18
62
Thierry Buurman
Elst Gld
52:09
51:42
63
Frank van Heumen
Elst Gld
52:19
51:58
64
Fred Janssen
Elst Gld
53:09
52:45
65
Fred Kaauw
Arnhem
53:26
52:55
66
Arjan Wieland
Elst Gld
53:32
52:56
67
Andy Dornan
Heino
53:32
53:11
68
Bob Nijenhuis
Elst Gld
53:54
53:44
69
Cor Verhart
Elst Gld
54:34
54:15
70
Coert Peters
Zwolle
54:40
54:03
71
Etienne Valstar
Elst Gld
55:05
54:40
72
Dirk den Hartog
Bemmel
55:17
54:49
73
Raphaël Petersen
Elst Gld
55:41
55:01
74
Tonnie Buurman
's-Hertogenbosch
55:47
55:07
75
Berry Clappers
Elst Gld
56:47
56:15
76
Peter Bijkerk
Elst Gld
58:06
57:44
77
René Janssen
Elst Gld
58:13
57:30
78
Nick Arends
Babberich
58:44
58:15
79
Ron Augustus
Zetten
58:49
58:10
80
Adri van der Linden
Breda
59:13
58:56
81
Helmut van Velthoven
Valburg
59:18
58:36
82
Dennis van den Ende
Driel
59:48
59:33
83
Vincent Groot Hulze
Elst Gld
1:00:41
1:00:06
84
Emiel Mathijssen
Kekerdom
1:00:41
1:00:03
85
Patrick Grevel
Elst Gld
1:02:47
1:02:13
86
Rob Krul
Elst Gld
1:04:17
1:03:36
87
Andre Verhart
Elst Gld
1:05:03
1:04:45
88
Johan Grootveld
Arnhem
1:07:36
1:07:05
89
Melvin Kroon
Elst Gld
1:10:04
1:09:26
MAN50, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marcel Meurs
Doetinchem
41:51
41:45
2
Leon Schelfhout
Groesbeek
42:00
41:57
3
Harry Janssen
Haalderen
42:12
42:10
4
Riny Crul
Bemmel
42:43
42:37
5
Robert Spanings
Nijmegen
43:22
42:56
6
Rene Bouman
Rotterdam
44:40
44:38
7
Dick Leseman
Arnhem
45:11
45:11
8
Kees van Rooijen
Beek-Ubbergen
45:14
45:13
9
Erwin Oldenburg
46:26
46:24
10
Geert Barten
Angeren
47:11
47:02
11
Marcel Janssen
Bemmel
47:21
47:13
12
Bert Elfferich
Nijmegen
47:29
47:21
13
Bert Wolters
Elst
47:31
47:17
14
Sjaak Hendriks
Elst Gld
47:32
47:25
15
Wim van Mierlo
Elst Gld
47:39
47:20
16
Bert Pruijn
Kerk-Avezaath
48:11
47:42
17
André Beldhuis
Elst Gld
48:13
48:03
18
Bert van de Werken
Rhenen
48:32
47:49
19
Henk Vink
Arnhem
48:41
47:44
20
Jeroen Beijer
Driel
49:16
49:02
21
Gerard van Ballegoy
Duiven
49:44
49:42
22
Winfried Milder
Heteren
50:00
49:31
23
Hans Peperkamp
Nijmegen
50:15
49:43
24
Hans Rutgers
Bemmel
50:39
50:23
25
Richard de Keyzar
Arnhem
52:10
51:42
26
Rene Smeenk
Elst Gld
52:24
52:06
27
Dirck van Meurs
Beneden-Leeuwen
52:29
51:45
28
George de Jongh
Elst Gld
52:32
52:01
29
Wim Kemperman
Elst Gld
52:52
52:22
30
René Nobels
Elst Gld
53:17
53:07
31
Bauke van der Hem
huissen
54:26
54:12
32
Rob van den Heuvel
Elst Gld
54:47
54:16
33
Theo Sessink
Molenhoek Lb
55:03
54:41
34
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
55:12
54:41
35
Geert Timmerman
Herveld
55:49
55:21
36
Masjel van Ooijen
Druten
56:34
56:09
37
Paul Assman
Huissen
56:56
56:48
38
Roelof Wolters
Heteren
56:59
56:45
39
Bastiaan Pus
Bemmel
57:09
56:49
40
Marinus van de Pol
Elst Gld
57:40
57:21
41
Rene Veul
Elst Gld
57:43
57:36
42
Dick Ross
Elst Gld
58:30
58:21
43
Hans van Voorst
Elst Gld
58:51
58:10
44
Henk Nies
Elst Gld
1:03:13
1:02:49
45
Nico Spaans
Elst Gld
1:03:15
1:02:55
46
Harry Schutte
Elst
1:03:50
1:03:37
47
Ton Roksnoer
Heteren
1:08:03
1:07:27
VSEN, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wietske Wannet-Klomp
Nijmegen
45:11
45:11
2
Rosanne Nigten
Nijmegen
47:14
47:13
3
Femke Hoegen
Ravenstein
47:19
47:12
4
Kitty klein Bleumink
Arnhem
48:54
48:43
5
Jelske van der Hoek
Nijmegen
49:24
49:02
6
Maaike Klomp
Arnhem
52:05
52:03
7
Ilse Verwijmeren
Elst Gld
54:08
53:47
8
Chantal van Beek
Arnhem
56:22
56:16
9
Marloes de Lange
Elst Gld
56:51
56:34
10
Wing hung Lu
Elst Gld
57:31
56:54
11
Maike Blokhuis
Nijmegen
57:44
57:21
12
Irene van der Huizen
Arnhem
58:08
57:23
13
Marloes Peters
Valburg
58:24
58:08
14
Jasmijn Ross
Nijmegen
58:30
58:21
15
Manouk van Klaveren
Arnhem
58:34
58:28
16
Suzanne van Duren
Nijmegen
58:56
58:11
17
Marthe Bos
Nijmegen
59:59
59:36
18
Lisa Maas
Elst Gld
1:00:23
59:38
19
Simone Viersen
Elst Gld
1:00:29
59:47
20
Romy Karssens
Arnhem
1:02:24
1:02:14
21
Floortje Pauwels
Nijmegen
1:03:46
1:03:06
22
Berna de Vries
Elst Gld
1:05:34
1:05:26
23
Marijke Jacobi
Velp Gld
1:11:37
1:11:04
V35, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roos Pellen
Elst Gld
50:30
49:54
2
Mieke Akkermans
Lent
50:49
50:45
3
Maddy Wishaupt
Elst Gld
51:02
50:39
4
Alida Gouma
Elst Gld
53:27
53:05
5
Peggy Corbeek
Doesburg
53:32
53:11
6
Gera de Bijl
Slijk-Ewijk
54:00
53:37
7
Anke Caspers
54:05
53:56
8
Jonathan Simonis
Arnhem
55:16
54:42
9
Sheila Torrance
Arnhem
56:23
55:50
10
Jellie van der Meer
Arnhem
56:58
56:29
11
Chantal van Velthoven
Valburg
57:32
56:51
12
Chantal Klerk
Elst Gld
57:38
57:01
13
Alice Mathijssen
Zwolle
57:42
57:04
14
Jeanette Hendriks-Latt
Andelst
58:05
57:39
15
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
58:24
57:51
16
Wilma van Rossem
Elst Gld
59:26
59:15
17
Miriam Pelser
Elst Gld
59:28
58:49
18
Karin Schreuder
Elst Gld
59:33
59:11
19
Mijnie van der Linden
Helmond
1:00:00
59:35
20
Diana Galama
Elst Gld
1:00:18
59:39
21
Joanne Schoneveld
Elst Gld
1:00:23
59:39
22
Ellen van der Zweep
Heteren
1:00:26
59:52
23
Jeannette Spanbroek
Bemmel
1:00:44
1:00:27
24
Mariken Arends
Babberich
1:02:26
1:01:57
25
Magriet de Jonge
Arnhem
1:02:44
1:02:31
26
Esther Karssens
Arnhem
1:02:46
1:02:36
27
Doriene Roelofs
Angeren
1:02:59
1:02:51
28
Winny Kamphuis
Bemmel
1:04:09
1:03:52
29
Liana Janssen
Ooij
1:10:58
1:10:22
V50, 10KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Wolters
Elst Gld
45:05
44:57
2
Anja van Ooijen
Randwijk
50:05
49:54
3
Annejet Mattijssen
Lent
51:57
51:41
4
Gertruud Kooiman
Driel
53:07
52:54
5
Carolien Mulder
Arnhem
53:40
52:57
6
Diny Milder
Gendt
57:39
57:28
7
Alida Leeuw
Bemmel
1:01:22
1:00:53
8
Ilse de Jong
Nijmegen
1:03:33
1:02:50
MSEN, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerwin Wessels
Elst
17:27
17:24
2
Klaas Medendorp
Nijmegen
17:38
17:37
3
Albert de Bakker
Wageningen
17:46
17:43
4
Peter Engelberts
Opheusden
17:54
17:53
5
Erik Wolsing
18:23
18:22
6
Joost Hummelink
Elst
18:26
18:26
7
Guus Beking
Zutphen
18:30
18:28
8
Alex de Groot
Groesbeek
18:37
18:37
9
Roy Gregoire
Elst Gld
18:56
18:54
10
Pim Tolmeijer
Arnhem
19:03
19:02
11
Mark Veenbrink
Elst Gld
20:14
20:08
12
Jan van Vliet
Nijmegen
20:16
20:05
13
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
20:18
20:17
14
Mark Jaspers
Arnhem
20:29
20:23
15
Sander Hendriks
Elst Gld
20:57
20:42
16
Tijs Veen
Nijmegen
21:44
21:31
17
Joey Hagen
Velp Gld
21:44
21:30
18
Lars Hietbrink
Lent
21:50
21:47
19
Christian van Bolderen
Nijmegen
21:51
21:38
20
Luc Messing
Elst Gld
21:57
21:05
21
Toby Seckington
Arnhem
22:20
22:16
22
Rens van Beek
Elst Gld
22:30
22:26
23
Timo Willems
Elst Gld
22:36
22:32
24
Fabian van der Post
Wolfheze
22:43
22:00
25
Bas Hubers
Elst Gld
22:51
22:45
26
Dennis de Jong
Arnhem
23:27
23:12
27
Daan Lub
Nijmegen
24:09
23:56
28
Abel Schreuder Goedhei
Elst Gld
24:11
23:22
29
Wouter van der Meer
Elst Gld
24:16
23:32
30
Simmo Petersen
Elst Gld
24:22
24:18
31
Hugo Ulfman
Heteren
24:26
24:18
32
Yord Yedema
Arnhem
24:28
23:58
33
Jesse Nauta
Elst Gld
24:36
24:14
34
David Ulfman
Heteren
24:53
24:46
35
Sander van Strien
Elst Gld
24:56
24:06
36
Brandon Timmer
Elst Gld
24:57
24:50
37
Max Helmes
Elst Gld
25:15
24:22
38
Peter Valckx
Andelst
25:17
25:04
39
Dominic Janssen
Nijmegen
25:33
24:57
40
Milan Verheugen
Arnhem
25:36
25:30
41
Stijn Klijn
Rotterdam
25:41
25:27
42
Niek Selman
Elst Gld
26:23
25:49
43
Marco Slooten
Elst Gld
26:26
26:19
44
Rudy Wismans
Elst Gld
26:42
26:06
45
Dwayne Berendsen
Elst Gld
26:42
26:06
46
Lukas Wilmink
Nijmegen
26:52
26:21
47
Martijn Koldenhof
Oostrum Lb
27:00
26:12
48
Harrie Kremers
Elst Gld
27:47
26:54
49
Thijs Weijers
Driel
27:51
26:56
50
Karsten Besselink
Arnhem
28:18
28:02
51
Fabian van Os
Arnhem
28:18
28:03
52
Vincent Hendriks
Elst Gld
29:12
28:29
53
Bob Sanders
Arnhem
29:51
29:30
54
Ivar Lafeber
Arnhem
29:52
29:30
55
Rutger Voorhaar
Elst Gld
29:58
29:12
56
Cobie Ockers
Nijmegen
30:00
29:25
57
Meindert Schrijber
Arnhem
31:08
30:44
58
Sing Siang Yu
Elst Gld
31:12
30:19
59
Tom Helmes
Elst Gld
31:50
30:57
60
Sander Blokzijl
Huissen
32:07
31:30
61
Robert Turk
Arnhem
33:43
32:49
62
Bart Mathijssen
Elst Gld
33:50
32:58
63
Michel Coenen
Zetten
38:53
38:14
M35, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen Martens
Nijmegen
18:16
18:15
2
Richard Usher
Arnhem
18:36
18:34
3
Kees Faasse
Doetinchem
19:00
18:57
4
Anton ter Elst
Hengelo Ov
19:04
19:02
5
Peter van de Pol
Arnhem
19:41
19:39
6
Maarten van Alphen
Arnhem
20:15
20:11
7
Dinand Woolschot
Zelhem
20:19
20:15
8
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
20:24
20:21
9
Gert-Jan Bakker
Elst Gld
20:29
20:20
10
Henny Verheugen
Arnhem
20:39
20:34
11
Bernhard Bade
Arnhem
21:06
21:01
12
Paul Aartsen
Arnhem
21:15
21:13
13
Dennis Rutten
Arnhem
21:40
21:35
14
Michel Egging
Arnhem
21:46
21:32
15
Marcel Kuenen
Elst Gld
22:01
21:51
16
Bart Meeuwisz
Rhenen
22:08
21:58
17
Dennis van Blommestein
Elst Gld
22:27
22:08
18
Andre Swartjes
Nijmegen
22:43
22:27
19
Eric Braakman
Duiven
23:23
23:15
20
Olivier Knoet
Elst Gld
23:41
23:11
21
Mickel Langeveld
Elst Gld
25:06
24:48
22
Albert Ulfman
Heteren
25:14
25:07
23
Leo van den Steen
Arnhem
25:18
24:54
24
Leon van Maurik
Elst Gld
25:37
25:01
25
Bob Pellen
Elst Gld
26:03
25:15
26
Erik Messing
Elst Gld
26:05
25:16
27
René Wolters
Elst Gld
26:20
25:29
28
Hans van Langen
Doorwerth
26:45
26:20
29
Edwin Janssen
Nijmegen
26:49
26:13
30
RCST Liu
Elst Gld
26:50
26:08
31
Andre Verwoert
Randwijk
27:15
26:46
32
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
27:44
27:16
33
Johan Krijnen
Zetten
28:03
27:31
34
Michel Wilmink
Nijmegen
28:07
27:36
35
Frank A Balzer
Randwijk
28:12
27:45
36
Peter Lindeman
Elst Gld
28:35
28:15
37
Alex de Meij
Elst Gld
29:03
28:45
38
Riny Jansen
Oosterbeek
29:18
28:52
39
Cornald van Strien
Elst Gld
29:24
28:34
40
Hans Braam
Elst Gld
29:26
28:35
41
John van der Meer
Elst Gld
29:29
28:46
42
Frank van Strien
Bemmel
31:22
30:30
43
Clemens Besselink
Arnhem
32:37
32:22
44
Ritso Sikma
Elst Gld
32:42
31:56
M50, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Henet
18:03
18:02
2
Paul van Rooijen
18:26
18:26
3
Frans Rutten
Rhenen
18:42
18:39
4
Jaap van Riet
Lochem
18:54
18:52
5
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:19
19:17
6
Just Bennis
Randwijk
21:01
21:00
7
Rene Hubers
Elst Gld
21:25
21:19
8
Jan Hendriks
Zevenaar
21:28
21:23
9
Ap Overkamp
Zutphen
21:42
21:40
10
Ronald van Kempen
Gendt
21:43
21:40
11
Theo Backer
Wageningen
23:13
23:02
12
Jan van Lieshout
Elst Gld
23:30
23:22
13
Jaap Stramrood
Arnhem
24:00
23:28
14
Arjan de Roon
Elst Gld
24:14
24:04
15
Aljosja Vos
Elst Gld
25:53
25:17
16
Jan Kooy
Doornenburg
25:59
25:55
17
Gerard Selman
Elst Gld
26:22
25:48
18
Theo Yedema
Arnhem
26:37
26:06
19
Joop Lemmens
Elst Gld
27:04
26:19
20
Gerrit Nauta
Elst Gld
27:09
26:45
21
Jan de Gelder
Randwijk
27:51
27:25
22
Jos Claessen
Elst Gld
28:16
27:48
23
Paul Helmes
Elst Gld
28:36
27:47
24
Hans Evers
Huissen
29:14
28:45
25
Peter van Roosmalen
Oss
30:11
29:30
26
Michel van Engelenburg
Arnhem
30:30
29:39
27
Peter van der Vooren
Elst Gld
30:54
30:32
28
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
31:33
30:58
29
Frans Kraak
Arnhem
32:13
31:39
30
Joop van IJzendoorn
Zetten
32:39
31:56
31
Marcel Petterson
Arnhem
34:24
33:51
32
Eddie Kolks
Elst Gld
34:24
33:57
33
Gerard Remmerswaal
Panningen
36:18
35:36
34
Tejo Brouwer
Hilversum
38:53
38:15
VSEN, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renée Tijdink
Arnhem
18:57
18:56
2
Sonja Bemelmans
Nijmegen
20:20
20:18
3
Anne van Rooijen
Driel
21:47
21:45
4
Inez Beijer
Driel
22:44
22:24
5
Nienke de Waal
Nijmegen
24:10
23:58
6
Marjolein Heinsbroek
Zevenaar
24:49
24:45
7
Anneli Dijkslag
Nijmegen
24:57
24:50
8
Monique Jansen
Elst Gld
24:59
24:55
9
Mijke Cretier
Bemmel
25:00
24:16
10
Suzanne van Aalst
Nijmegen
25:01
24:47
11
Talitha Wolsing
Veenendaal
25:06
25:05
12
Anneroos Nigten
Geldermalsen
25:14
25:10
13
Babs Rossen
Nijmegen
25:36
25:33
14
Mirjam Vos
Doetinchem
25:42
25:31
15
Desiree Karssens
Arnhem
26:07
25:59
16
Cheryl Portier
Elst Gld
26:27
25:57
17
Jorien Joldersma
Elst Gld
26:50
26:13
18
Esther Jongejan
Nijmegen
26:57
26:20
19
Mariette Verhagen
Arnhem
27:08
26:40
20
Edda Ellenbroek
Zetten
27:09
26:48
21
Willemieke van Vliet
Zoetermeer
27:28
26:48
22
Lisanne de Haan
Elst Gld
27:33
26:50
23
Leanne Nauta
Elst Gld
27:33
27:11
24
Mijke Lub
Nijmegen
27:41
27:29
25
Bo Braam
Elst Gld
28:07
27:19
26
Annemarie Claassen
Elst Gld
28:11
27:59
27
Loekie Groot
Arnhem
28:21
27:55
28
Britt Jansen
Gendt
28:24
28:17
29
Fenneke Arends
Nijmegen
29:03
28:27
30
Lonneke Vromans
Elst Gld
29:09
28:22
31
Majelle Meulman
Zevenaar
29:29
28:46
32
Anne-Marleen Sanders
Arnhem
29:52
29:32
33
Claudia de Loor
Doorwerth
29:59
29:35
34
Liesbeth Weijers-Oskam
Driel
30:03
29:09
35
Victorine Bruggeman
Nijmegen
30:14
30:04
36
Esther Sprick
Elst Gld
30:18
29:29
37
Jorieke Weiden
Nijmegen
30:22
29:57
38
Sanne van Engelenburg
Arnhem
30:28
29:37
39
Hanneke Dogger
Nijmegen
30:31
29:57
40
Britt van der Meer
Elst Gld
30:46
30:06
41
Laura van Suilichem
Elst Gld
30:46
30:06
42
Hestia Wieman
Dodewaard
31:48
31:16
43
Maud van Vliet
Elst Gld
31:49
31:23
44
Joyce Berends
Huissen
32:08
31:30
45
Nikki Kolks
Elst Gld
32:09
31:41
46
Willemijn Roos
Nijmegen
32:30
32:23
47
Eva Meussen
Elst Gld
32:34
31:44
48
Simone Wolters
Elst Gld
32:36
31:45
49
Sanne Gouma
Elst Gld
33:15
32:58
50
Maaike Bergmans
Elst Gld
33:25
32:39
51
Isis Besselink
Elst Gld
33:27
33:10
52
Floor van Calsteren
Arnhem
33:35
33:07
53
Marieke Hamelink
Nijmegen
33:36
33:21
54
Marianne Hendriks
Elst Gld
34:08
33:46
55
Lisette van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
34:16
33:58
56
Vivian vander Post
Wageningen
34:46
34:02
57
Donja Bronkhorst
Utrecht
35:03
34:40
58
Renske Olearnik
Nijmegen
36:15
35:38
V35, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanette Langeberg
Arnhem
22:11
22:06
2
Emma Bijnen
Oosterbeek
22:38
22:34
3
Martine Boddaert
Nijmegen
23:45
23:34
4
Mieke Evers
Elst Gld
25:10
25:01
5
Jacobine Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
25:18
25:04
6
Martien Hofman
Elst Gld
26:19
25:55
7
Ellen Messing
Elst Gld
26:24
25:36
8
Judith Zandman
Arnhem
26:38
26:21
9
Brigitte Martens
Nijmegen
26:41
26:31
10
Laury Vandeberg
Elst Gld
26:50
26:41
11
Imre Heijer
Elst Gld
27:05
26:24
12
Mia Willemsen
Nijmegen
28:05
27:49
13
Jolanda Jansen
Gendt
28:31
28:24
14
Annette Evers
Elst Gld
28:31
27:50
15
Marcelle Hosemans
Elst Gld
28:33
27:44
16
Sandra Arink
Arnhem
28:33
28:13
17
Sandra Bennik
Elst Gld
28:37
27:57
18
Jose Rouwenhorst
Elst Gld
28:45
28:29
19
Esther van der Linde
Arnhem
29:01
28:30
20
Helma ten Westeneind
Nijmegen
29:07
29:01
21
Sasja Sijben
Oosterbeek
29:18
28:52
22
Miriam Hol
Elst Gld
29:21
29:10
23
Annette van der Meer
Elst Gld
29:22
28:31
24
Kika Kok
Doorwerth
29:31
29:06
25
Caroline Krijnen
Zetten
29:55
29:24
26
Le Fevre-van den Hoek
Elst Gld
30:01
29:22
27
Hedwig Sanders
Elst Gld
30:09
29:34
28
Martine Huizing
Elst Gld
30:17
29:28
29
Margreet Schoneveld
Elst Gld
30:20
29:45
30
Willeke Pieters
Doorwerth
30:23
29:58
31
Helma Koenders
Bemmel
31:05
30:59
32
Els Schrijber
Arnhem
31:08
30:43
33
Susanne Willemsen
Oss
31:17
31:01
34
Chantal Eimers - Verwe
Elst Gld
31:29
31:12
35
Fenke Egging
Arnhem
31:32
31:16
36
Esther van Oeveren
Elst Gld
31:33
31:00
37
Marianne Joosten
Elst Gld
31:43
31:25
38
Petra van Sambeek
Elst Gld
31:44
31:26
39
Monique Huizinga
Herveld
31:46
31:15
40
José van Vliet
Elst Gld
31:50
31:23
41
Janita de Meij
Elst Gld
31:52
31:33
42
Ilse Tijmensen
Elst Gld
32:17
31:32
43
Lucy van der Peet
Heteren
32:30
32:06
44
Edith Davina
Arnhem
32:36
32:21
45
Melanie Bonger
Valburg
32:48
32:27
46
Marieke Mom
Elst Gld
33:27
33:09
47
Judith Peters
Elst Gld
33:59
33:49
48
Tineke Bijvoets
Elst Gld
34:46
34:38
49
Anja Jansen
Elst Gld
34:49
34:39
50
Jolanda van 't Land
Duiven
35:06
34:43
51
Noelle Meeuwsen-Kooter
Arnhem
35:23
34:44
52
Friederike Fennis
Arnhem
35:25
34:47
53
Christine van Wijk
Elst Gld
35:46
35:11
54
Wendy Janssen
Oosterhout Gld
36:21
35:40
55
Monique Lindeman
Elst Gld
38:52
38:33
56
Saskia Lindeman
Arnhem
38:53
38:34
57
Ozlem Kocabas
Nijmegen
39:03
38:25
V50, 5KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
22:52
22:49
2
Gerda Sollie
Groesbeek
24:55
24:18
3
Maria Davids
Arnhem
27:22
27:03
4
Janny van Wely
Dodewaard
27:34
27:07
5
Martha Voncken
Elst Gld
28:21
27:57
6
Ria Verheij
Elst Gld
28:29
28:06
7
Bernadette Egelmeers
Arnhem
28:46
28:26
8
Janny Aarden
Zwolle
28:59
28:19
9
Wilma Hubers
Elst Gld
29:17
28:55
10
Anne Klijn
Nijmegen
29:26
29:11
11
Ineke Degen
Oosterhout Gld
29:29
29:17
12
Carolien Hermans
Bemmel
31:43
30:58
13
Toos de Groot
Arnhem
32:19
31:59
14
Lea van Kessel
Oosterhout Gld
33:34
32:55
15
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
34:14
33:38
16
Aneta Konova-Lasisi
Huissen
36:36
36:24
17
Ans van Vliet
Panningen
36:49
36:07
18
Jannie Kraak
Arnhem
38:55
38:20
19
Brigitte Caminada
Arnhem
39:36
38:50
20
Monique Meboer
Elst Gld
42:18
41:45
M8, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Verpaalen
Arnhem
4:02
4:00
2
Hugo Schreuder Goedhei
Elst Gld
4:12
4:09
3
Maik de Vries
Kranenburg (GER)
4:25
4:24
4
Simon de Gijsel
Elst Gld
4:28
4:26
5
Mathijs ten Boske
Elst Gld
4:40
4:37
6
Sam Hoegen
Elst Gld
4:42
4:40
7
Martijn van Strien
Elst Gld
4:50
4:47
8
Quinten Wouters
Elst Gld
4:59
4:58
9
Dennis Hendriks
Andelst
5:01
4:59
10
Radin Luijendijk
Elst Gld
5:09
5:07
11
Niek Peters
Elst Gld
5:12
5:10
M9-10, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:34
3:34
2
William de Meij
Elst Gld
3:51
3:50
3
Wiebe Medendorp
Elst Gld
3:57
3:57
4
Milo van Welij
Elst Gld
4:02
4:02
5
Stijn Vissers
Nijmegen
4:04
4:03
6
Job Elbers
Katwijk
4:06
4:03
7
Kevin de Vries
Stampersgat (GER)
4:14
4:12
8
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:20
4:20
9
Morris Holland
Huissen
4:22
4:21
10
Daan Meulenberg
Elst Gld
4:23
4:22
11
Bas van den Ende
Driel
4:25
4:23
12
Tim Smits
Cuijk
4:25
4:23
13
Marvin Rijkers
Elst Gld
4:29
4:28
14
Leroy Potkamp
Heerde
4:32
4:31
15
Lars Dullaert
Elst Gld
4:39
4:38
16
Nick Nijenhuis
Elst Gld
4:43
4:41
17
Tijn Elbers
Katwijk
4:43
4:40
18
Stijn Wolters
Elst Gld
4:44
4:42
19
Farhad Qaderdan
Elst
5:00
5:00
M1112, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Toon Heijer
Elst Gld
3:24
3:24
2
Pim Liebers
Groesbeek
3:38
3:37
3
Bart Holland
Huissen
3:48
3:47
4
Rick Krijnen
Zetten
3:48
3:47
5
Jari van Kempen
Gendt
3:57
3:56
6
Benjamin van Aalst
Elst Gld
4:01
3:58
7
Lars Houtriet
Elst Gld
4:30
4:28
8
Max Heistek
Elst Gld
5:08
5:07
9
Daan Baumann
Driel
13:26
4:02
V8, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anniek Vissers
Nijmegen
3:58
3:57
2
Laurée Janssen
Nijmegen
4:30
4:27
3
Eline Baas
Elst Gld
4:44
4:44
4
Anna Medendorp
Elst Gld
4:46
4:46
5
Mila Krijnen
Zetten
4:57
4:57
6
Noor Besselink
Elst Gld
5:15
5:13
7
Lotte Bos
Elst
5:16
5:15
8
Iris de Meij
Elst Gld
5:27
5:26
9
Meike Lindeman
Elst Gld
5:29
5:28
10
Evi de Haan
Herveld
5:33
5:30
11
Jinte Wakelkamp
Elst Gld
5:43
5:42
12
Elin Wolters
Elst Gld
6:48
6:47
V9-10, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sofie van Rooijen
Driel
3:35
3:33
2
Noek Heijer
Elst Gld
3:57
3:56
3
Quisa van Langen
Doorwerth
4:38
4:36
4
Sanne Brinkman
Elst Gld
4:39
4:39
5
Iris van der Hoeven
Oosterhout Gld
5:20
5:19
6
Amber van Houten
Elst Gld
5:32
5:31
7
Robin Hendriks
Herveld
5:33
5:31
8
Bente Rijks
Elst Gld
5:36
5:34
9
Anouk van Beugen
Elst Gld
5:41
5:39
10
Marit van Dieten
Elst Gld
5:42
5:40
11
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
5:47
5:46
12
Milou Kaandorp
Elst Gld
5:58
5:57
13
Ymke Vermeulen
Elst Gld
6:17
6:16
14
Marit Hillebrink
Elst Gld
6:23
6:21
15
Maud Stoteler
Elst Gld
7:15
7:13
V1112, 1K KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van der Vegt
Doetinchem
3:46
3:46
2
Joanne Abbing
Heteren
4:21
4:20
3
Sarah Kaandorp
Elst Gld
4:32
4:30
4
Lisan ten Broeke
Elst Gld
4:39
4:37
5
Lieke Meulenberg
Elst Gld
4:49
4:47
6
Romée Pellegrom
Elst Gld
5:03
5:01
M7, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
1:54
1:54
2
Erwin Claassen
Valburg
1:55
1:55
3
Milo Staal
Elst Gld
2:02
2:02
4
Maurits Roos
Nijmegen
2:08
2:08
5
Milan de Lange
Elst Gld
2:10
2:14
6
Tom Brinkman
Elst Gld
2:10
2:09
7
Dylan Rijkers
Elst Gld
2:11
2:10
8
Jerad Qadardeir
Elst Gld
2:13
2:12
9
Floris Stargardt
Elst Gld
2:20
2:18
10
Kacper Kowal
Elst Gld
2:25
2:24
11
Okke van Langen
Doorwerth
2:28
2:27
12
Gijs Jongert
Elst Gld
2:33
2:32
13
Björn Roorda
Oosterbeek
2:45
2:43
V7, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Josefine Ulfman
Heteren
2:03
2:03
2
Anneloes Roos
Nijmegen
2:05
2:05
3
Roos Peters
Arnhem
2:16
2:15
4
Amare Eimers
Elst Gld
2:20
2:18
5
Anna Volodina
Elst Gld
2:22
2:21
6
Nina Pellen
Elst
2:29
2:27
7
Merel Sikma
Elst Gld
2:36
2:35
8
Roos Braam
Elst Gld
2:39
2:36
9
Alijn van Rhee
Elst Gld
2:44
2:40
10
Evelien van Dieten
Elst Gld
2:55
2:53
11
Erynn Portengen
Elst Gld
3:00
2:59
M4-5, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rik Faasse
Doetinchem
2:42
2:40
2
Jelte van Rhee
Elst Gld
2:46
2:45
3
Kian van Schaik
Elst Gld
2:54
2:50
4
Tomas Jongert
Elst Gld
2:57
2:54
5
Lars de Lange
Elst Gld
3:08
3:06
6
Cas Janssen
Arnhem
3:15
3:13
7
Finn Jansen
Elst Gld
4:34
4:28
M6, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yannick van der Hoeven
Oosterhout Gld
2:07
2:06
2
Marijn Baas
Elst Gld
2:16
2:14
3
Dries Achouiti
Elst Gld
2:16
2:16
4
Rens Peters
Elst Gld
2:19
2:18
5
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
2:23
2:22
6
Benjamin Wouters
Elst Gld
2:29
2:28
7
Marco van de Wieland
Elst
2:41
2:40
V4-5, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Myrthe de Wit
Arnhem
2:34
2:33
2
Meike van Rooijen
Driel
2:46
2:44
3
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
2:49
2:46
4
Sara Peters
Arnhem
3:01
2:59
5
Anne Jongedijk
Amsterdam
3:02
3:00
6
Marit Schouten
Elst Gld
3:03
3:02
7
Mirre van der Wateren
Elst Gld
3:07
3:05
8
Malene Eimers
Elst Gld
3:12
3:08
9
Diede Kneepkens
Elst Gld
3:16
3:15
10
Mila Uffelie
Arnhem
3:28
3:25
11
Veerle den Hartog
Randwijk
3:37
3:35
12
Pomme Hemeltjen
Elst Gld
3:41
3:34
13
Filou van Dick
Zevenaar
3:55
3:52
14
Dewi van Zadelhoff
Elst Gld
3:56
3:52
15
Sam Vermeulen
Dieren
4:15
4:09
V6, 500M KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra Verpaalen
Arnhem
2:16
2:15
2
Sophie Giesselbach
Arnhem
2:22
2:18
3
Isa klein Bleumink
Arnhem
2:37
2:35
4
Lynn den Hartog
Randwijk
2:38
2:36
5
Amber Drielsma
Amersfoort
2:43
2:39
6
Eva Kneepkens
Elst Gld
2:44
2:42
7
Maud Heistek
Elst Gld
2:45
2:44
8
Jolijn Rijks
Elst Gld
2:55
2:53
9
Lieke van Strien
Elst Gld
2:58
2:55
10
Roos Stoteler
Elst Gld
3:11
3:06
11
Fleur Sikma
Elst Gld
3:11
3:09
12
Amber van Beugen
Elst Gld
3:16
3:11
MHB Kozijnen - C1000 Elst - Run2Day Arnhem/Nijmegen
www.uitslagen.nl
02-07-2013 07:59