Uitslagenlijst Leijenloop

Opeinde - Zaterdag 15 juni 2013

M, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menco Schuurman
Delft
17:50
17:50
2
Albert van der Ziel
Berlikum
19:03
19:03
3
Welmer de Boer
Nijland
19:44
19:44
4
Sibbele van der Meulen
Kollum
19:55
19:54
5
Lammert van Houten
Opende
19:59
19:52
6
Henri Harmsen
Drachten
20:15
20:10
7
Evert Koolstra
Garijjp
20:27
20:23
8
Theo Borwilz
Leeuwarden
20:31
20:31
9
Ronald Vanger
Burgum
20:37
20:35
10
Djinn Keegstra
Drachten
20:49
20:39
11
Jouke-Atze Posthumus
Rottevalle
21:34
21:33
12
Ruben Brouwer
Amsterdam
22:14
22:11
13
Leon Brouwer
Burgum
22:44
22:41
14
Coen Laurens Bakker
Drachten
23:05
22:52
15
Dilano van der Elst
Lauwers College
23:08
22:56
16
Renze van der Meulen
Lauwers College
23:33
23:24
17
André Boorsma
Lauwers College
23:33
23:23
18
Pieter Faber
Opeinde
23:33
23:05
19
Anne Gosse Damstra
Lauwers College
23:36
22:32
20
Anne Clais
Boelenslaan
23:39
23:22
21
Sander Mientjes
Drachten
23:52
23:29
22
Peter de Vries
Franeker
23:53
23:33
23
Harm de Boer
Lauwers College
23:54
23:50
24
Gerk-Jan Huisma
Lauwers College
24:11
24:07
25
Joep van Wees
Lauwers College
24:16
24:14
26
Erwin van der Es
Lauwers College
24:17
24:13
27
Thom Klein
Appelscha
24:17
24:12
28
Marco Wijnsma
Opeinde
24:18
24:15
29
Martin van der Meulen
Lauwers College
24:20
24:13
30
Anne-Jaap Jacobi
Surhuisterveen
24:29
24:11
31
Jannick Veldman
Lauwers College
24:30
24:10
32
Eric Weening
Surhuisterveen
24:35
24:19
33
Jouke van der Ploeg
Garijp
24:39
24:23
34
Rico Rooda
Garijp
24:43
24:39
35
Saco Wijma
Jistrum
24:50
24:46
36
Jeroen Mulder
Drachten
25:08
24:19
37
Jorn Voersma
Lauwers College
25:16
25:15
38
Riekele de Jong
Lauwers College
25:18
25:10
39
Julian van Leer
Opeinde
25:34
24:43
40
Hille van der Wijk
Lauwers College
26:10
25:41
41
Michel Krol
Lauwers College
26:29
26:24
42
Frans van Wieren
Lauwers College
26:30
26:25
43
Jan Rozema
Surhuisterveen
26:35
26:35
44
Jelmer de Haan
Surhuisterveen
26:41
26:22
45
Erwin Mulder
Lauwers College
26:43
26:35
46
Niels Procée
Lauwers College
26:45
26:37
47
Jurrian Nutma
Lauwers College
26:46
26:43
48
Wibo van der Werff
Lauwers College
26:47
26:40
49
Jeroen van Dijk
Lauwers College
26:51
26:43
50
Gerben Veenstra
Lauwers College
26:58
26:57
51
Menno Visser
Lauwers College
26:58
26:49
52
Siebrand Fokkema
Lauwers College
27:27
27:24
53
Remco Wobbes
Lauwers College
27:28
27:17
54
Jan de Jong
Lauwers College
27:29
27:27
55
Ljibbe Kuipers
Lauwers College
27:33
26:29
56
Daan Haverhoek
Lauwers College
27:35
27:33
57
Harm Dijkstra
Lauwers College
27:39
27:36
58
Bart Venema
Lauwers College
27:43
27:33
59
Henk Pol
Lauwers College
27:43
27:32
60
Lars Vellinga
Lauwers College
27:44
27:33
61
Wouter Miedema
Lauwers College
27:46
27:41
62
Jisk Pilat
Lauwers College
27:46
27:41
63
Sieger Wilson Fokkema
Lauwers College
27:50
27:46
64
Halbe Elsenga
Lauwers College
27:59
27:55
65
Bareld Peter Westra
Lauwers College
27:59
27:55
66
Arnout Wijma
Lauwers College
27:59
27:56
67
Hendrik Land
Lauwers College
28:07
28:02
68
Harm Freerk Hoekstra
Lauwers College
28:12
28:10
69
Eelse Dupon
Opeinde
28:14
28:05
70
Dani Algra
28:15
28:15
71
Hendrik Tjoelker
Lauwers College
28:16
28:14
72
Bas Visser
Leeuwarden
28:19
28:04
73
Peter Visser
Leeuwarden
28:20
28:05
74
Marcel Nieuwenhuis
Drachten
28:31
28:17
75
Patrick Kempenaar
Lauwers College
28:37
28:20
76
Pieter Witteveen
Lauwers College
28:54
28:34
77
Piet Alma
Surhuisterveen
28:55
28:20
78
Daan Zorgdrager
Lauwers College
29:01
28:32
79
Gerwald de Boer
Lauwers College
29:01
28:21
80
Jan van der Beukel
Berlikum
29:10
28:29
81
Lars de Boer
Drachten
29:14
28:46
82
Riemer Hoogsteen
Lauwers College
29:15
28:48
83
Harm van Wieren
Lauwers College
29:20
28:54
84
Hessel Huisman
Lauwers College
29:20
29:13
85
Hans Hartholt
Lauwers College
29:21
29:14
86
Sjolke Dupon
Opeinde
29:39
29:28
87
Anton Alma
Lauwers College
29:39
29:35
88
Hiddo Kramer
Opeinde
29:41
29:30
89
Johan Froentjes
Lauwers College
29:45
29:42
90
Zweitze van der Heide
Lauwers College
29:49
29:46
91
Auke van der Wal
Opeinde
30:03
29:22
92
Lubbert Kloosterman
De Westereen
30:15
29:37
93
Kees Toet
Drachten
30:23
29:34
94
Tycho van der Duim
Opeinde
30:25
30:15
95
Jilmer Dijkstra
Lauwers College
30:34
30:33
96
Jan de Jong
Lauwers College
30:34
30:29
97
Erik Schotanus
Lauwers College
30:35
30:34
98
Tim Meindertsma
Lauwers College
30:39
30:34
99
Harm de Boer
Drachten
31:03
29:57
100
Robert Nieuwenhuis
Drachten
31:23
31:11
101
Klaas van Wieren
Lauwers College
31:33
31:33
102
Danny van der Schaaf
Lauwers College
31:38
30:59
103
Jarno de Vries
Opeinde
31:42
31:35
104
Ruben de Vries
Lauwers College
32:12
31:46
105
Pieter Sipma
Opeinde
32:16
31:24
106
Bonne Altena
Opeinde
32:18
32:18
107
Ruben van der Bij
Lauwers College
32:30
32:07
108
Feike Meidertsma
Lauwers College
32:46
32:30
109
G. Dijkstra
Oudwoude
32:49
32:14
110
Joachim Boog
Visvliet
32:51
32:42
111
Diederik Stiksma
Lauwers College
32:52
32:42
112
Sander Renkema
Drachten
32:54
31:58
113
Robert Spoelstra
Drachten
32:54
31:57
114
Theo Runia
Leeuwarden
32:59
32:09
115
Tjidsger Postmus
Lauwers College
33:05
32:45
116
Sietze van Doezum
Lauwers College
33:24
33:01
117
Jarno de Jong
Lauwers College
33:35
33:29
118
Jan Dirk Sangers
Lauwers College
33:38
33:19
119
Sven Terpstra
Lauwers College
33:43
33:43
120
Pieter van der Heide
Surhuisterveen
34:32
34:06
121
Richard Zwaagstra
Lauwers College
34:57
34:52
122
Thorn Lourens
Lauwers College
34:57
34:53
123
Klaasjan Blanke
Ureterp
35:08
34:38
124
Erik Storm
Lauwers College
35:09
34:26
125
Jente Jurre Klein
Lauwers College
35:10
34:27
126
Marc van der Veen
Lauwers College
35:12
34:30
127
Alex Visser
Lauwers College
35:12
34:44
128
Wieger van der Wolf
Lauwers College
35:12
34:31
129
Jur Heinstra
Ureterp
35:17
34:47
130
Thomas Houtsma
Lauwers College
35:29
35:19
131
André Faber
Lauwers College
35:31
35:29
132
Douwe Holwerda
Lauwers College
35:41
35:03
133
Klaas Duits
Sneek
36:00
35:53
134
Jeen Hoiting
Lauwers College
36:02
35:49
135
Wiebe Pitstra
Lauwers College
36:26
36:03
136
Kevin Lania
Lauwers College
37:03
36:42
137
Jesse van Manen
Lauwers College
37:04
36:59
138
Kars Bosboom
Lauwers College
37:08
36:48
139
Jan Durk Sipma
Opeinde
37:25
36:31
140
Johannes Zwier
Lauwers College
37:30
37:12
141
Wietse Postma
Lauwers College
38:05
37:48
142
Harm Zwier
Lauwers College
38:11
37:51
143
Piebe van den Berg
39:17
38:32
144
Theunis Holthuis
Lauwers College
39:18
38:47
145
Douwe Detmar
Lauwers College
40:30
40:20
146
Nykle Vlasma
Lauwers College
40:30
40:22
147
Erwin Bakker
Lauwers College
44:22
43:58
148
Minne Komrij
Lauwers College
44:24
44:03
149
Michel Noordstra
Lauwers College
44:25
44:05
150
Tim Jongschaap
Lauwers College
45:02
44:20
151
Kevin Wijmenga
Lauwers College
45:05
44:24
152
Wilbert Algra
Lauwers College
45:19
44:37
153
Piet Rottiné
Lauwers College
45:28
44:55
154
Ferdi van der Ploeg
Lauwers College
45:29
44:57
155
Halbe Blom
Lauwers College
50:12
49:52
156
Nander Koops
Lauwers College
50:21
50:03
157
André Westra
Lauwers College
50:25
49:52
158
Geert Baas
Lauwers College
54:12
54:02
159
Jan Alma
Lauwers College
54:12
54:03
160
Gert-Jan Boorsma
Lauwers College
55:25
55:15
161
Jan Herman Bosgraaf
Lauwers College
55:26
55:24
162
Gerben Offringa
Lauwers College
59:26
59:17
V, 5,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Baljet
Oosthem
20:25
20:24
2
Nynke Bruinsma
Leeuwarden
22:29
22:29
3
Mirjam Nicolaï
Drachten
22:43
22:42
4
Rianne Harmsen
Drachten
23:29
23:22
5
Tjitske Weening
Surhuisterveeen
24:43
24:27
6
Gwenda Struiving
Surhuisterveen
24:44
24:28
7
Yellina Witteveen
Lauwers College
27:44
27:38
8
Adri Sluis
Eesveen
28:19
28:00
9
Anouk de Vries
Franeker
28:35
28:15
10
Mayke Pol
28:54
28:35
11
Myriam de Jong
Lauwers College
29:04
28:46
12
Hanna Hoeksema
Lauwers College
29:46
29:37
13
Femke Douma
Lauwers College
29:46
29:37
14
Geary Dantuma
Lauwers College
29:46
29:37
15
Annechien van der Veen
Leeuwarden
29:53
29:01
16
Luna van Dijk
Opeinde
30:03
29:55
17
Bianca Dijkstra
Stroobos
30:22
29:45
18
Freke Boonstra
Opeinde
30:23
29:33
19
Nienke van Mispelaar
Lauwers College
30:33
30:18
20
Hinke Visser
Oosterwolde
31:03
30:31
21
Aline Terpstra
Lauwers College
31:07
30:41
22
Hendrike Veenstra
Boornbergum
31:14
30:59
23
Elske Gort
Lauwers College
31:34
30:56
24
Doetsje Kootstra
Oudega
31:49
31:45
25
Marieke Faber
Opeinde
31:49
31:22
26
Wietske Biesma
Opeinde
31:49
31:46
27
Marijke Posthumus
Drachten
32:13
31:26
28
Lianne Postma
Lauwers College
32:30
32:02
29
Nicole Davenport
Lauwers College
32:30
31:51
30
Dieuwke Hettinga
Lauwers College
32:30
31:52
31
Esther Houwink
Surhuisterveen
32:37
32:17
32
Suzanne Hoen
Lauwers College
32:41
32:29
33
Thirza Leistra
Lauwers College
32:41
32:30
34
Jildou Kloostra
Lauwers College
32:57
32:49
35
Geesina Pultrum
Houtigehage
33:05
32:33
36
Ilse Kazimier
Lauwers College
33:08
32:41
37
Mirjam Kooistra
Lauwers College
33:08
32:57
38
Lisanne Postma
Lauwers College
33:08
32:57
39
Marjanne van der Slijk
Lauwers College
33:08
32:58
40
Amarens Gaikema
Drachten
33:28
33:14
41
Mirjam Mientjes-Veenst
Drachten
33:29
32:28
42
Dagmar Rozema
Opeinde
33:29
32:34
43
Jorien Visser
Lauwers College
33:31
33:19
44
Tineke van der Heide
Surhuisterveen
33:31
33:08
45
Stieneke Nieuwenhuis
Lauwers College
33:33
33:21
46
Ellis Veenhuizen
Lauwers College
33:35
33:29
47
Jantsje Kootstra
Oudega
33:36
33:36
48
Marit Dijkstra
Lauwers College
33:36
33:23
49
Royanne Douma
Lauwers College
33:59
33:43
50
Ilse de Vries
Lauwers College
34:00
33:45
51
Jelly Buwalda
Lauwers College
34:01
33:45
52
Frokje van Sluis
Zwolle
34:04
33:22
53
Tineke Baas
Harkema
34:12
33:54
54
Aafke Groenhof
34:26
33:29
55
Esther Elverdink
Lauwers College
34:27
34:17
56
Marijke Hornstra
Drachten
34:57
34:20
57
Rinskje Tjeerdsma
Lauwers College
35:13
35:03
58
Beitske Postma
Eernewoude
35:15
34:41
59
Elisabeth Boerma
Garijp
35:15
34:41
60
Annika van der Zee
Lauwers College
35:19
35:08
61
Gerdien Lodewijk
Drachten
35:21
34:25
62
Maaike Jorritsma
Sneek
35:25
35:22
63
Tineke van der Vliert
Sneek
35:25
35:22
64
Geanne Barwegen
Lauwers College
35:31
35:08
65
Nienke de Haan
Lauwers College
35:31
35:07
66
Jantsje Veenstra
Rottevalle
35:40
35:09
67
Marleen Faber
Opeinde
35:42
35:12
68
Elisabeth Leenstra
Lauwers College
35:46
35:15
69
Julia Teitsma
Lauwers College
35:46
35:35
70
Marije Pasma
Lauwers College
36:03
35:27
71
Rianne Poortinga
Lauwers College
36:04
35:50
72
Binnie Rispens
Lauwers College
36:04
35:50
73
Annemei Hiemstra
Lauwers College
36:05
35:51
74
Ymke Zwart
Lauwers College
36:05
35:52
75
Jeltje Riemersma
Oudega
36:06
35:47
76
Akke Spoelstra
Garijp
36:07
35:47
77
Stephanie Zuidema
Lauwers College
36:32
36:01
78
Riemkje Algra
36:42
35:58
79
Rynette Leenstra
Lauwers College
36:55
36:19
80
Margreet van Dijk
Drachten
37:09
36:12
81
Anneke Sipma
Opeinde
37:24
36:31
82
Els Dijkman
Drachten
37:33
36:47
83
Minke de Haas-Kooistra
Surhuisterveen
37:42
37:13
84
Simone de Haas
Lauwers College
37:43
37:13
85
Lisette Hamstra
Lauwers College
38:06
37:49
86
Merel Molenbuur
Lauwers College
38:07
37:49
87
Dilys Vlieger
Lauwers College
38:23
37:46
88
Monique Lindeboom
Drachtstercompagnie
38:25
37:52
89
Hinke Nijboer
Drachtstercompagnie
38:25
37:51
90
Kelly Beiboer
Lauwers College
38:51
38:27
91
Marije de Boer
Lauwers College
38:59
38:47
92
Hinke van Veen
Lauwers College
38:59
38:46
93
Wiesje van Houten
Drachten
39:04
38:09
94
Amy Mei
Lauwers College
39:40
39:24
95
Natascha van der Meer
Lauwers College
39:40
39:31
96
Saskia Schoemaker
Drachten
39:46
39:00
97
Amell Oost
Lauwers College
41:14
40:52
98
Nienke Schippers
Lauwers College
41:14
40:52
99
Marije Altena
Opeinde
41:16
41:09
100
Griet de Jager
Kollumerzwaag
41:25
41:02
101
Renneke Hiemstra
Lauwers College
41:59
41:35
102
Nicole Koekoek
Lauwers College
42:00
41:36
103
Jenny Nicolai
Lauwers College
42:33
42:04
104
Sanne van der Meulen
Lauwers College
42:33
42:05
105
Wilma Schoon
Drachten
42:52
41:51
106
Lisa de Vries
Lauwers College
43:07
42:39
107
Eline Zuidema
Lauwers College
43:07
42:40
108
Janneke Annema
Lauwers College
43:11
42:58
109
Geertje Veenstra
Ureterp
43:11
42:10
110
Hinke Brandsma
Lauwers College
43:14
43:14
111
Maayke Kazemier
Lauwers College
43:43
43:20
112
Ciska Henstra
Lauwers College
43:43
43:20
113
Aliena Borger
Lauwers College
44:11
44:01
114
Aukje van der Wijk
Lauwers College
44:11
44:04
115
Lobke Faber
Lauwers College
44:26
43:55
116
Nynke Bos
Lauwers College
44:26
43:55
117
Anke Booi
Drachten
44:30
43:53
118
Fongla Yeh de Vries
Sumar
44:30
43:52
119
Yanniek Vaatstra
Lauwers College
44:42
44:18
120
Monique de Jager
Lauwers College
44:42
44:19
121
Janna Mout
Lauwers College
45:02
44:33
122
Hilde Alma
Lauwers College
46:33
46:22
123
Geke Teitsma
Lauwers College
46:34
46:23
124
Emily Nicolai
Opeinde
46:52
46:46
125
Esther Kamminga
Lauwers College
47:40
47:36
126
Alexandra de Vries
Lauwers College
47:41
47:36
127
Marjanne Visser
Lauwers College
49:16
48:53
128
Marit van Dijk
Lauwers College
49:17
48:53
129
Rommy Hoekstra
Lauwers College
49:18
48:56
130
Sanne van Santen
Lauwers College
49:18
48:57
131
Fatima Fouad
Lauwers College
49:21
49:08
132
Aukje Kooistra
Lauwers College
49:22
49:04
133
Sylvia Oegema
Lauwers College
49:23
48:53
134
Rohenne van der Meer
Lauwers College
49:25
48:56
135
Margriet van der Veen
Lauwers College
49:25
48:56
136
Eline Nijp
Lauwers College
49:26
48:56
137
Rosanne Spoelstra
Lauwers College
50:25
49:56
138
Petra de Vries
Drachten
50:56
49:55
139
Kimberley Hoekstra
Lauwers College
51:44
51:32
140
Jildau Zweering
Lauwers College
51:44
51:32
141
Mourens Wassenaar
Lauwers College
51:45
51:04
142
Lisanne Hoeksema
Lauwers College
51:45
51:14
143
Iris Westra
Lauwers College
52:52
52:30
144
Ankje Zuidema
52:52
52:30
145
Margriet Veninga
Lauwers College
1:00:28
59:47
M, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Herman Regnerus
Marrum
45:51
45:51
2
Simon Regnerus
Marrum
46:30
46:30
3
Yeme de Boer
Nijland
47:24
47:23
4
Anton Spinder
Buitenpost
50:09
50:09
5
Jan Uiterwijk
Eesveen
50:19
50:18
6
Jan Douwe Zuidema
Damwald
50:41
50:40
7
Gerrit Duits
Sneek
51:51
51:47
8
Douwe Quarré
Groningen
52:58
51:45
9
Jorrit Wielinga
Groningen
52:59
51:45
10
Nanne Jagersma
Joure
53:29
53:24
11
Otto de Boer
Leeuwarden
53:58
53:52
12
Jaap Baalbergen
Dokkum
54:04
53:56
13
Rones Spinder
Buitenpost
54:55
54:54
14
Cor van der Sluis
Franeker
56:05
56:03
15
Hans Nagtegaal
Grou
56:27
56:20
16
Anco Bouma
Nijega
58:08
57:15
17
Karst Anema
Stiens
58:13
58:08
18
Sybren van Breden
Ureterp
58:13
57:48
19
Eddie Visser
Drachten
58:29
57:55
20
Remko van der Heide
Drachten
58:36
58:19
21
Sjoerd Hoekstra
Garijp
59:03
58:30
22
Jan Fransen
Hasselt
59:10
58:40
23
Laurens van den Berg
59:34
58:49
24
Allard Wagenaar
Drachten
59:43
59:14
25
Piet Gemser
Sneek
1:00:04
1:00:03
26
Johan Zwerver
Leeuwarden
1:00:06
59:48
27
Remmelt Kootstra
Wirdum
1:00:30
59:50
28
Jelle Nutma
Surhuisterveen
1:01:16
1:00:35
29
Harry Reitsma
Buitenpost
1:01:48
1:01:17
30
Auke Feenstra
Westereen
1:01:52
1:01:27
31
Jan Kempenaar
Zwagerbosch
1:02:03
1:01:38
32
Evert Landman
Drachten
1:02:22
1:01:23
33
Rindert Meijer
Grou
1:03:02
1:02:25
34
René van Wees
Surhuizum
1:03:36
1:02:45
35
Jacob Veenstra
Drachten
1:03:56
1:03:29
36
Kornelis Overzet
1:04:13
1:03:25
37
Henk van der Bij
Garijp
1:04:35
1:03:53
38
Heshmat Ghiassi
Rottevalle
1:04:45
1:03:51
39
Roelof Elzinga
Dokkum
1:04:58
1:04:17
40
Jerome Kuster
Dodewaard
1:05:26
1:04:39
41
Oeds Bosma
Kootstertille
1:05:59
1:05:07
42
Harm Postma
Bitgum
1:06:04
1:05:16
43
Gosse Koopmans
Eastermar
1:06:28
1:05:43
44
Marc van Gelder
Leeuwarden
1:07:37
1:06:45
45
Siebe Groos
Opeinde
1:08:03
1:07:12
46
Oeds de Boer
Opeinde
1:08:15
1:07:25
47
Jan Reitsma
Eastermar
1:08:18
1:07:33
48
Tabe-Anne Zijlstra
Leeuwarden
1:08:19
1:07:19
49
Eppie van der Veer
Oudebildtzijl
1:08:29
1:07:32
50
Peter Boonstra
Assen
1:08:30
1:07:32
51
Gerard Dijkstra
Ureterp
1:09:11
1:08:25
52
Hidde Bouma
Nijega
1:10:01
1:09:08
53
Peter Velthuis
Groningen
1:10:23
1:09:40
54
Marten Koop van de Vel
Opeinde
1:11:16
1:10:24
55
Rink Geertsma
Opeinde
1:13:10
1:12:06
56
Meindert Roosjen
Leeuwarden
1:15:50
1:15:09
57
Reinder Sinnema
Leeuwarden
1:20:52
1:20:01
58
Herman Hoekstra
Goutum
1:20:53
1:20:01
V, 12 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corine Visser
Leeuwarden
55:17
55:16
2
Willemien Zandberg
Drachten
59:25
59:23
3
Karin Danhof
Jirnsum
1:00:17
59:59
4
Saakje Regnerus
Broeksterwoude
1:00:43
1:00:24
5
Thea van der Meulen
Sneek
1:02:42
1:02:04
6
Ilse Vos
Burgum
1:04:14
1:03:58
7
Emma Vroegop
Opeinde
1:04:21
1:04:05
8
Foke Reitsma
Eastermar
1:07:00
1:06:15
9
Ruth Holwerda
Drachten
1:07:08
1:05:50
10
Edith Wielhouwer
De Wilgen
1:07:09
1:06:37
11
Gea Huisman
Drachten
1:08:20
1:07:36
12
Alie Hoekstra
Drogeham
1:08:35
1:07:55
13
Tineke Dijkstra
Bitgum
1:08:37
1:07:48
14
Reina Hes
Dokkum
1:08:40
1:08:02
15
Alberdien de Jager
Drachten
1:09:06
1:08:51
16
Maaike Zwart
Groningen
1:09:06
1:08:51
17
José Baas-Zondag
Grou
1:09:47
1:09:09
18
Sjikke Schuurmans
Sneek
1:11:12
1:10:35
19
Sjoerdtje Corpier Tibb
Opeinde
1:11:14
1:10:29
20
Martsje Mud
Eastermar
1:11:15
1:10:31
21
Anneke Sijtsma
Leeuwarden
1:11:26
1:11:08
22
Carmen Wielinga
Tijnje
1:11:42
1:11:06
23
Doetie Jeeninga
Nijega
1:12:30
1:11:54
24
Afke Brandenburg
Wirdum
1:12:46
1:12:02
25
Baukje Hoekstra-Hiemst
Rottevalle
1:13:00
1:13:00
26
Marja Hiemstra
Eastermar
1:13:00
1:12:13
27
Sitsoeng Hau
Leeuwarden
1:13:51
1:13:25
28
Mattie Jongsma
Opeinde
1:13:51
1:13:04
29
Hanke Jacobi
Opeinde
1:13:51
1:13:26
30
Hiske Gorter de Haan
Kornhorn
1:14:32
1:13:57
31
Martha Binnerts
Garijp
1:16:32
1:15:49
32
Klasiena Bargerbos
Rottevalle
1:17:31
1:16:42
33
Carla Droogers
Surhuisterveen
1:18:55
1:18:20
34
Sietske Grenzenberg
Surhuisterveen
1:18:55
1:18:20
35
Germiena Bouma
Nijega
1:21:25
1:20:32
36
Zwanny Bos
Gorredijk
1:21:52
1:21:16
M, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saco Hemstra
Weidum
1:22:39
1:22:38
2
Bob van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
1:23:50
1:23:50
3
Peter Sibma
Garijp
1:26:14
1:26:13
4
Johan Hoogeveen
Boornbergum
1:26:58
1:26:56
5
Mark de Vries
Groningen
1:27:21
1:27:15
6
Huib-Jan Imbens
Wirdum
1:27:26
1:27:26
7
Harry Jorritsma
Sneek
1:28:23
1:28:23
8
Johannes Postma
Leeuwarden
1:30:12
1:30:11
9
Ate Bijlsma
Garijp
1:30:16
1:30:14
10
Douwe de Jong
Wolsum
1:34:16
1:34:12
11
Gert-Jan Zeelen
Makkum
1:36:03
1:35:59
12
Ronald van der Wal
Roden
1:37:47
1:37:42
13
Freek Schonewille
Hoogeveen
1:39:00
1:38:21
14
Gerrie Boersma
Twijzel
1:39:42
1:39:29
15
Anne Dijkstra
Mantgum
1:40:59
1:40:54
16
Gjalt Weistra
Drachten
1:41:48
1:41:14
17
Durk Polet
Burgum
1:41:59
1:41:53
18
Aise Bouma
Kimswerd
1:42:07
1:42:03
19
Robert Feller
Zwolle
1:42:17
1:41:43
20
Jan de Vries
Drachten
1:42:57
1:42:06
21
Robbert Bonnema
Joure
1:43:23
1:42:36
22
Bastiaan Pieter Kalkma
Leeuwarden
1:43:42
1:43:36
23
Klaas Pranger
Damwoude
1:43:46
1:43:41
24
Martin Willems
Assen
1:44:00
1:43:57
25
Remco Visser
Oudega
1:44:25
1:44:09
26
Duco Zijlstra
Lekkum
1:45:46
1:45:07
27
Wiep van der Heide
Drachten
1:45:50
1:45:17
28
Dirk Heun
Appingedam
1:46:18
1:46:12
29
Wilbert van der Schaaf
Drachten
1:47:12
1:46:30
30
Uwe Baldamus
Burgum
1:47:43
1:46:53
31
Auke Ykema
Sexbierum
1:47:43
1:47:02
32
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Kollumerzwaag
1:48:38
1:48:24
33
Michiel de Boer
Goingarijp
1:49:00
1:48:15
34
Fred Kamp
Rottevalle
1:49:39
1:49:36
35
Jan Lucas Zantinge
Groningen
1:49:55
1:49:33
36
Roeland Holscher
Groningen
1:49:55
1:49:34
37
Gouke Reitsma
Buitenpost
1:50:22
1:49:48
38
Klaas Struiving
Surhuisterveen
1:50:22
1:49:49
39
Hanne Alma
Oudega
1:51:14
1:50:35
40
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
1:51:24
1:51:07
41
Douwe Kamminga
Lauwers College
1:51:52
1:51:50
42
Hendrik Waijer
Winschoten
1:52:24
1:52:21
43
Heijo Dieterman
Scheemda
1:52:25
1:52:22
44
Halbe Huitema
Dearsum
1:52:28
1:52:21
45
Gertjan Piek
Sauwerd
1:52:30
1:51:51
46
Klaas Sietse van der W
Buitenpost
1:52:31
1:52:14
47
Marco Bosma
Sint Johannesga
1:52:40
1:52:39
48
Wietze Jonker
Luxwoude
1:52:46
1:51:47
49
Arend de Haan
Jubbega
1:52:46
1:51:47
50
John Teitsma
Drachten
1:54:00
1:53:53
51
Harold ten Dam
Drachten
1:54:32
1:54:29
52
Gerben Kozijn
Sneek
1:55:27
1:55:20
53
Robert Zijlstra
Boelenslaan
1:55:35
1:54:56
54
T. Landman
Opeinde
1:56:13
1:55:25
55
Johan Teeninga
Drachten
1:57:28
1:56:42
56
Jaap Wit
Heerhugowaard
2:00:33
1:59:51
57
Reinder Tel
Surhuizum
2:00:47
2:00:08
58
Ben Sibon
Hengelo
2:02:28
2:01:53
59
Jan Panhuis
Leeuwarden
2:04:40
2:03:59
60
Mike Alma
Burgum
2:05:05
2:04:21
61
Klaas de Vries
Leeuwarden
2:07:59
2:07:37
62
Tom Alma
Oudega
2:13:54
2:13:10
63
Wietze Dupon
Drachten
2:21:50
2:21:13
V, 21 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
1:30:26
1:30:25
2
Hettie Hellinga
Schiermonnikoog
1:46:45
1:46:25
3
Corine Dieterman
Scheemda
1:52:24
1:52:21
4
Marijke de Jong
Wolsum
1:52:36
1:52:30
5
Fokje Lutgendorff
Makkum
1:53:10
1:53:04
6
Sarina Jannes
Heerenveen
1:53:26
1:53:08
7
Jannie Idema
Leeuwarden
1:59:25
1:58:41
8
Aaltsje Deinum
Jistrum
2:00:10
2:00:02
9
Heidi Blaauw
Groningen
2:00:56
2:00:36
10
Mariska van den Engel
Drachten
2:01:32
2:01:11
11
Elly Abbink
Opende
2:05:07
2:04:33
12
Marianne Eggermont
Groningen
2:06:25
2:05:43
13
Maryleen Blaauw
Midwolde
2:07:36
2:07:15
14
Ienskje van der Weg
Ouwsterhaule
2:14:07
2:13:24
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2013 22:51