Uitslagenlijst 7e Hernense Stratenloop

Hernen - Zaterdag 15 juni 2013

MEISJ, 600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wieke van As
Hernen
2:06
2:06
2
Lies Arts
Bergharen
2:32
2:31
3
Flosje Visser
Wijchen
2:35
2:33
4
Fleur Cobussen
Bergharen
2:41
2:38
5
Linn Sas
Bergharen
2:43
2:43
6
Danniek den Beer
Horssen
2:44
2:41
7
Lotte Sas
Bergharen
2:47
2:46
8
Merle van Heumen
Hernen
2:54
2:53
9
Els Eissen
Bergharen
2:55
2:52
10
Renee van Summeren
Hernen
2:55
2:53
11
Noek Smolders
Hernen
2:57
2:53
12
Sjanna van den Broek
Batenburg
3:10
3:07
13
Saskia Lubeek
Hernen
3:10
3:07
14
Merel Cobussen
Bergharen
3:11
3:10
15
Fleur Hubers
Wijchen
3:19
3:18
16
Nienke van Hulst
Bergharen
3:20
3:19
17
Niamh de Jong vd Brand
Bergharen
3:21
3:19
18
Esmee Theunisse
Bergharen
3:22
3:20
19
Amber Noy
Hernen
3:22
3:20
20
Roos Buys
Wijchen
3:25
3:22
21
Mirte Eissen
Bergharen
3:28
3:26
22
Lara Buijs
Wijchen
3:30
3:29
23
Amber Buijs
Wijchen
3:43
3:41
24
Linda van der Aa
Hernen
4:24
4:21
JONGE, 600 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
1:56
1:56
2
Sven Ketelaars
Geffen
2:08
2:07
3
Peet Hijmans
Hernen
2:12
2:11
4
Daan Zwartjes
Weurt
2:14
2:13
5
Finn Bos
Bergharen
2:15
2:13
6
Wes Wannet
Hernen
2:21
2:19
7
Guus van der Wielen
Hernen
2:22
2:19
8
Thomas van Orsouw
Schaijk
2:23
2:22
9
Miel Jansen
Hernen
2:27
2:26
10
Luuk Vink
Leur
2:29
2:26
11
Eef van Summeren
Hernen
2:29
2:26
12
Ryan Theunisse
Bergharen
2:33
2:31
13
El Fhim
Bergharen
2:37
2:37
14
Sami El Fhim
Bergharen
2:50
2:49
15
Mats Ariaens
Bergharen
2:57
2:56
MEISJ, 1200 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Franke
Heesch
4:29
4:28
2
Juline Visser
Wijchen
4:35
4:34
3
Elicia de Klein
Hernen
4:51
4:51
4
Lena van Duifhuizen
Rotterdam
5:04
5:02
5
Judith de Wildt
Hernen
5:14
5:13
6
Amber van Heumen
Hernen
5:17
5:16
7
Lotte van der Wielen
Hernen
5:17
5:16
8
Luca ten Hoeve
Wijchen
5:18
5:15
9
Merel Buijs
Wijchen
5:31
5:29
10
Nikki Hermans
Bergharen
5:54
5:52
11
Anna van Swan
wijchen
5:54
5:52
JONGE, 1200 M JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dries van As
Hernen
4:10
4:10
2
Rick van As
Hernen
4:13
4:13
3
Willem Vergeest
Hernen
4:16
4:16
4
Daan Baumann
Driel
4:22
4:21
5
Floris de Klein
Hernen
4:22
4:22
6
Jelle Derks
Bergharen
4:24
4:24
7
Milan de Klein
Hernen
4:25
4:24
8
Leo de Sonnaville
Hernen
4:32
4:32
9
Paul Jansen
Hernen
4:36
4:35
10
Loek de Kleijn
Bergharen
4:38
4:37
11
Stijn Ariens
Bergharen
4:49
4:48
12
Stijn van der Wielen
Hernen
4:50
4:48
13
Jochem van Heumen
Hernen
4:57
4:54
14
Jasper van der Aa
Hernen
5:30
5:29
15
Rick van de Ven
Wijchen
5:32
5:30
DAMES, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
10:54
10:54
2
Julia Beumer
Hernen
11:56
11:54
3
Hellen van Laar
Hernen
12:29
12:27
4
Chris van As
Hernen
12:40
12:38
5
Hanna Peters
Hernen
13:03
13:02
6
Anne Jansen
Hernen
13:44
13:42
7
Annelie van Tilburg
Hernen
14:20
14:19
HEREN, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marwan van Heugten
Rhenen
8:42
8:42
2
Harm Loeffen
Hernen
9:45
9:44
3
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
9:48
9:47
4
Karel Steeg
Hernen
10:02
10:01
5
Luc van Oosterhout
Hernen
10:03
10:02
6
Andy de Klein
Hernen
10:09
10:08
7
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
10:23
10:23
8
Arjan de Wildt
Hernen
10:26
10:25
9
Jelte de Jager
Wijchen
10:58
10:58
10
Gideon van Heugten
Rhenen
11:41
11:41
11
Rida El Azouzi
Rhenen
12:12
12:12
12
Jan de Sonnaville
Hernen
12:25
12:23
13
Geert van Orsouw
Hernen
12:59
12:57
DAM5K, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milou Cruijsen
21:15
21:08
2
Ilse Gosselink
Bergharen
23:49
23:39
3
Moniek Arts
Wijchen
24:24
24:03
4
Rosa Hamann
Bergharen
25:05
24:56
5
Nienke de Jager
Wijchen
25:10
25:00
6
Maria Franken
Boven-Leeuwen
25:55
25:43
7
Ellie Felten
Wijchen
25:56
25:45
8
Aniek Leegstraten
Bergharen
25:58
25:55
9
Maud Hermans
Bergharen
27:06
26:47
10
Daphne Bernts
Bergharen
27:06
26:48
11
Robin Hermans
Bergharen
27:06
26:48
12
Ankie van Oosterhout
Hernen
27:12
26:49
13
Nikie van Heumen
Hernen
27:14
27:05
14
Ilse Arts
Wijchen
27:15
26:53
15
Cora Arndtz
Afferden Gld
28:13
27:47
16
Loes Adams
Wijchen
28:30
28:18
17
Ingrid Veldhuizen
Nijmegen
28:48
28:32
18
Ilse Peperkamp
Bergharen
28:53
28:23
19
Marieke Kersten
Wijchen
28:54
28:24
20
Nathalie Zanen
Hernen
28:55
28:12
21
Jennifer Engel
Bergharen
28:55
28:32
22
Sjan van Dijk
Boven-Leeuwen
28:56
28:45
23
Lieke Hermans
Bergharen
28:58
28:47
24
Dian Oostijen
Druten
29:17
28:47
25
Suzette Vink
Beuningen Gld
29:18
28:35
26
Carla Hendriks
Hernen
29:25
29:14
27
Anne-Marie van der Voo
Mill
29:52
29:03
28
Cara Smeele
Nijmegen
30:23
29:49
29
Annemiek Oldenburg
Leeuwarden
30:29
30:04
30
Ingrid Ermers
Wijchen
30:34
29:59
31
Lieke Hettema
Wijchen
30:43
30:10
32
Willemijn Witteveen
Amsterdam
30:44
30:14
33
Claudia van As
Hernen
30:47
30:16
34
Gerlien van Woezik
Hernen
31:13
30:42
35
Debora Roelofs
Malden
31:27
31:11
36
Froukje Brink-van Roes
Nijmegen
31:28
31:25
37
Simone van Heumen
Hernen
31:54
31:21
38
Marijke Hendriks
Deest
31:58
31:53
39
Debby van den Bogaard
Balgoij
32:03
31:54
40
Ellen Bijl
Amsterdam
32:12
31:30
41
Miranda van Bergen
Nijmegen
32:12
31:30
42
Sanne van den Heuvel
Wijchen
32:12
31:38
43
Liesbeth Reeskamp
Wijchen
32:23
32:05
44
Marian Peters
Wijchen
32:28
31:53
45
Caroline Hendriks
Druten
32:34
32:08
46
Jacq van Eenenaam
Weurt
32:43
31:53
47
Monika Vossen
Heteren
32:49
32:41
48
Eefje Arndtz
Ewijk
32:49
32:06
49
Maike Tap
Wijchen
32:58
32:13
50
Charlotte Jacobs
Batenburg
32:58
32:13
51
Patricia Pak
Wijchen
33:02
32:14
52
Ria Huppelschoten
Beuningen Gld
33:11
32:28
53
Manon Odijk
Hernen
33:35
32:51
54
Gerda de Vaan
Bergharen
33:36
33:11
55
Lenie Arts
Eindhoven
33:51
33:38
56
Claudia de Kleijn
Hernen
33:52
33:37
57
Paula Banken
Batenburg
33:59
33:37
58
Anita van Doorn
Wijchen
34:10
33:31
59
Jolanda van Swam
Wijchen
34:16
33:27
60
Miranda Grim
Balgoij
34:35
34:26
61
Mirjam Mulders
Wijchen
34:55
34:06
62
Anneke Bouman
Wamel
35:13
34:42
63
Ricky Hendriks
Hernen
36:15
35:28
64
Michelle van Stippent
Wijchen
37:23
37:02
65
Elsa Huisman
Breda
38:51
38:03
66
Fiep Korstanje
Breda
38:51
38:04
67
Els Kersten
Weurt
39:48
39:41
68
Sarah Turley
Wijchen
47:30
46:39
HER5K, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlos Baltus
Nijmegen
17:00
17:00
2
Mark vd Vondervoort
Bergharen
17:57
17:54
3
Dennis Hopman
Nijmegen
19:25
19:04
4
Patrick van Bergen
Beuningen Gld
19:44
19:43
5
Guus Derks
Nijmegen
19:56
19:36
6
Niek van Duifhuizen
Bergharen
20:04
19:50
7
Bas Pansier
Bergharen
20:04
19:50
8
Sam van Duifhuizen
Bergharen
20:08
19:54
9
Wim van Tilburg
Wijchen
20:15
20:14
10
Jacques Wouda
Beek-Ubbergen
20:38
20:36
11
André Driessen
Wijchen
20:49
20:46
12
Matt van Duifhuizen
Hernen
20:51
20:25
13
Bas van der Zanden
Reek
20:59
20:57
14
Jasper Sonneveldt
Druten
21:28
21:15
15
Frank vd Graaf
Beuningen Gld
21:35
21:32
16
Thomas Gosselink
Bergharen
21:46
21:36
17
Leon de Baat
Wijchen
21:56
21:36
18
Henk Smits
Wijchen
22:05
22:01
19
Vincent Ariaens
Bergharen
22:10
21:34
20
Martijn de Wildt
Hernen
22:13
22:11
21
Bart Adams
Wijchen
22:23
21:59
22
Jos van der Voort
Bergharen
22:26
22:02
23
Marcel Hendriks
Wijchen
22:52
22:21
24
Pieter Hendriks
Hernen
23:08
22:55
25
Arjan Hendriks
Hernen
23:10
23:08
26
Jack van Oosterhout
Hernen
23:26
23:03
27
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
23:56
23:48
28
Jondalar van Heugten
Rhenen
23:58
23:49
29
Ferry Talitsch
Heumen
24:11
23:26
30
Luc Smolders
Hernen
24:16
23:24
31
Peter van de Steen
Heeswijk-Dinther
24:32
23:49
32
Jilles van Dongen
Wijchen
24:36
24:12
33
Chris Bastiaans
Beuningen Gld
25:30
25:18
34
Luc van Summeren
Bergharen
25:38
25:10
35
Geert Jan Velings
Bergharen
25:42
25:36
36
Gijs Velings
Bergharen
25:43
25:37
37
Gert Jan Reeskamp
Wijchen
25:49
25:31
38
Eri Leegstraten
Bergharen
26:02
25:59
39
Harrie Stmpher
Delft
26:33
26:11
40
Guido van der Rijst
Wijchen
27:16
26:35
41
Joos Korstanje
Wageningen
28:05
27:18
42
Rutger Schuijffel
Wijchen
28:28
28:00
43
Sander Lemmens
Nijmegen
28:46
28:30
44
Marcel Jansen
Hernen
29:22
29:15
45
Luuk Cobussen
Winssen
29:49
29:34
46
Frans van Summeren
Bergharen
31:37
30:59
47
Joop Kersten
Weurt
31:58
31:51
48
Roel Knippen
Vorstenbosch
32:18
31:35
49
Johan van Heumen
Hernen
32:21
32:07
50
Jos Brouns
Hernen
34:20
34:07
51
Koen Schattner
Malden
35:38
34:47
DAM10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tonny Peer
Ewijk
44:47
44:43
2
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
46:00
45:58
3
Anna Cruijsen
Amsterdam
46:10
46:05
4
Elly de Swart
Wijchen
48:29
48:23
5
Hester Zegers
Nijmegen
50:15
50:02
6
Martine Kalisvaart
Horssen
50:34
50:18
7
Nienke Elshof
Wijchen
50:35
50:15
8
Arja van der Valk
Wijchen
50:40
50:18
9
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
53:48
53:08
10
Sanne Hendriks
Gassel
54:05
53:34
11
Francis Toonen
Druten
54:07
53:40
12
Susan Kathagen
Gassel
54:36
54:04
13
Wilke van Kerkhof
Geffen
54:36
54:11
14
Willeke Kersten
Wijchen
54:57
54:27
15
Vera van Dreumel
Druten
55:35
55:07
16
Sylvia van Heumen
Wijchen
56:00
55:57
17
Erica Bosch
Ewijk
56:29
55:55
18
Ria Brouns
Hernen
56:34
56:27
19
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
57:09
56:52
20
Annelieke Steenbergen
Hernen
57:21
56:35
21
Mandy Cobussen
Amsterdam
57:25
56:43
22
Gerrie van Loon
Druten
58:15
57:49
23
Anja van Elk-Coenders
Druten
59:13
58:45
24
Moniek Straatman
Langenboom
1:01:27
1:00:55
25
Pascalle Strik
Nijmegen
1:01:36
1:00:57
26
Fietje van de Krim
Winterswijk
1:03:01
1:02:09
27
Claudia Relou
Nijmegen
1:03:55
1:03:09
28
Nynke van Hernen
Zwolle
1:05:19
1:04:29
29
Armita De Graauw
Batenburg
1:05:55
1:05:38
30
Carla van Kerkhof
Elst Gld
1:06:23
1:05:51
HER10, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Willems
Ewijk
38:41
38:41
2
Wessel Dubbe
Nijmegen
38:46
38:45
3
Gijs de Waal
Nijmegen
39:17
39:15
4
Arjan vd Wielen
Wijchen
39:18
39:16
5
Rob Zwartjens
's-Hertogenbosch
39:23
39:22
6
Floris Wardenaar
Ewijk
40:04
40:04
7
Ivan van Beuningen
Beneden-Leeuwen
40:06
40:06
8
Ferry Schreven
Druten
40:19
40:19
9
John Noy
Hernen
40:40
40:38
10
Maarten Meeuwsen
Winssen
40:40
40:40
11
Maarten Nellestijn
Wijchen
41:03
41:01
12
Patrick Sanders
Wijchen
41:18
41:00
13
Henk Kramer
Escharen
42:10
42:06
14
Frank Laurant
Beneden-Leeuwen
42:13
41:59
15
Michiel Wiskie
Wijchen
42:14
41:34
16
Abdeljabbar Arghidi
Nijmegen
42:17
42:17
17
Patric Poos
Wijchen
42:18
42:13
18
Toine Cruijsen
Hernen
42:28
42:21
19
Rolf Broekman
Beneden-Leeuwen
43:17
42:50
20
Robert van Orsaouw
Schaijk
43:36
43:36
21
René Trieling
Wijchen
43:51
43:46
22
Thij Arts
Wijchen
44:09
44:06
23
Marcel Derks
Wijchen
44:11
44:09
24
Tom Nillesen
Bergharen
44:14
44:01
25
Dennis van Dongen
Wijchen
44:33
44:10
26
Bas Tromp
Winssen
44:48
44:30
27
Jasper van Horssen
Bergharen
44:49
44:23
28
Mike van Rijn
Wijchen
44:57
44:39
29
Harm de Kleijn
Wijchen
45:04
45:00
30
Mark Hijmans
Bergharen
45:06
44:31
31
André ter Horst
Nijmegen
45:41
45:12
32
Peter van Gils
Wijchen
45:47
45:42
33
Mark Spanjaards
Wijchen
45:47
45:43
34
Roland Hendriks
Wijchen
45:56
45:54
35
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
46:00
45:57
36
Sjoerd Boerdijk
Bergharen
46:04
45:40
37
Dries Desmedt
Wijchen
46:08
46:02
38
David van Toor
Appeltern
46:19
46:08
39
Frans Hettema
Wijchen
46:20
45:48
40
Pim Visser
Wijchen
46:29
46:24
41
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
46:34
46:10
42
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
46:39
46:19
43
Jesper Buijs
Bergharen
46:46
46:17
44
Aadam Abdi
Beuningen Gld
46:57
46:32
45
Roy Cremers
Sint Anthonis
47:02
46:47
46
Hubert van Hees
Bergharen
47:29
46:53
47
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
48:03
47:57
48
Toon Reijers
Ewijk
48:08
47:59
49
Thijs van der Wijst
Hernen
48:16
47:39
50
Max Schameijer
Wijchen
48:34
48:29
51
Rik van Duifhuizen
Rotterdam
48:50
48:22
52
Teun Steenbergen
Bergharen
48:53
48:17
53
Klaas Litjens
Bergharen
49:03
48:27
54
Luuk Jansen
Wijchen
49:05
48:28
55
Harrie van Welie
Beneden-Leeuwen
49:11
48:58
56
Jan Jacobs
Ewijk
49:47
49:10
57
Stefan van Kerkhof
Hernen
49:52
49:15
58
Peter Groenen
Ewijk
50:34
50:08
59
Gerben van Roon
Nijmegen
50:44
50:28
60
Theo Tuinte
Wijchen
51:34
51:30
61
Rahmatullah Nassri
Hernen
51:58
51:54
62
Jan Derks
Wijchen
52:10
51:52
63
Nico Reijnders
Wijchen
52:10
51:45
64
Theo G J Groenen
Winssen
52:46
52:38
65
Ad van den Corput
Beuningen Gld
53:29
52:56
66
Pieter van Heumen
Hernen
53:37
53:30
67
Geert Maassen
Maasbommel
53:44
53:08
68
Hans Peperkamp
Ewijk
53:57
53:20
69
Geert Pierlo
Wijchen
54:10
53:59
70
Nico van Loon
Druten
54:17
54:08
71
Ernest Baeten
Wijchen
54:21
53:39
72
Frank van Ochten
Ravenstein
54:36
53:41
73
Alex de Vaan
Bergharen
54:43
54:14
74
Rob Vos
Wijchen
54:47
54:12
75
Herman van As
Niftrik
54:52
54:33
76
Maurice Aerts
Wijchen
54:58
54:39
77
John Kathagen
Gassel
55:04
54:31
78
Koen Verharen
Wijchen
55:18
54:37
79
Henk de Leeuw
Beneden-Leeuwen
55:34
55:15
80
Roland de Haan
Wijchen
55:35
54:55
81
Tonnie Bremer
Maasbommel
56:18
55:41
82
Jan Arts
Ewijk
57:04
56:25
83
Wout Vos
Wijchen
57:27
56:46
84
Cees Wijtman
Hernen
57:38
57:12
85
Ruud Huting
Zaandam
59:13
59:02
86
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
1:00:16
59:54
87
Maarten van Hest
Oosterbeek
1:00:33
59:53
88
Bert Konings
Holthees
1:01:14
1:00:40
89
Coert Langenhuijzen
Beuningen Gld
1:01:34
1:01:03
90
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
1:01:36
1:00:58
91
Han van Beek
Ewijk
1:02:14
1:01:42
92
Hans van Hernen
Zwolle
1:02:27
1:01:37
93
Hilbert ten Hoeve
Wijchen
1:03:55
1:03:09
94
Frans De Graauw
Batenburg
1:05:54
1:05:38
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
16-06-2013 11:25