Uitslagenlijst Heuvelrugloop Maarn

Maarn - Zaterdag 15 juni 2013

J 1-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Ede Gld
3:51
3:49
2
Sander Schijf
Houten
3:54
3:53
3
Tjebbe Hemler
Rotterdam
3:57
3:55
4
Kiran Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
4:03
4:02
5
Boaz Knol
Maarn
4:10
4:08
6
Carsten van Dijk
Maarn
4:12
4:11
7
Filippo Primavera
Maarn
4:23
4:22
8
Jesper van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
4:32
4:27
9
Xam Klip
Maarn
4:34
4:30
10
Jasper Greup
Doorn
4:36
4:32
11
Christopher Verkuil
Maarn
4:40
4:40
12
Daniël Korthorst
Delden
4:40
4:38
13
Jakob Ottenheim
Maarsbergen
4:43
4:41
14
Jules van den Heuvel
Maarn
4:50
4:47
15
Jeroen van Halteren
Maarsbergen
4:54
4:37
16
Koen Hakkens
Maarn
5:00
4:57
17
David Meester
Maarn
5:03
4:59
18
Paros Ter Meer
Maarn
5:04
5:04
19
Floris van der Vijgh
De Meern
5:11
5:07
20
Troy van Willigenburg
Leersum
5:17
5:14
21
Jeroen Lieftink
Maarn
5:22
5:19
22
Bo Schaipp
Rotterdam
5:29
5:24
23
Kieran van den Berg
Maarsbergen
5:29
5:25
24
Tom de Beer
Doorn
5:39
5:31
25
Wilco van Halteren
Maarsbergen
5:42
5:42
26
Caesar van de Griendt
Maarn
5:54
5:48
27
Ben Vocking
Amerongen
5:57
5:54
28
Mats van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
6:01
5:56
29
Arend Wijnalda
Bunnik
6:06
6:00
30
Maarten Wilts
Maarn
6:21
6:18
31
Boris ZOEF Breemhaar
Groenekan
6:34
6:30
32
Max Boverhuis
Maarn
6:38
6:29
33
Caleb Berkman
Maarn
6:51
6:45
34
Hidde Alberts
Maarn
8:18
8:09
35
Clemens Peters
Maarn
10:50
10:38
36
Joaz Berkman
Maarn
12:04
11:56
M 1-9, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nisha Dijkstra
Maarn
4:01
3:59
2
Leonie Houtackers
Maarn
4:12
4:10
3
Noa van der Kooye
Vleuten
4:34
4:30
4
Sara Oosten
Overberg
4:34
4:33
5
Francisca Maassen
Doorn
4:37
4:36
6
Daphne Houtackers
Maarn
4:38
4:35
7
Hannah Peters
Maarn
4:44
4:41
8
Lidwien Hemler
Rotterdam
4:51
4:49
9
Sanne Dokter
Maarn
4:53
4:51
10
Cecile Piek
Maarn
4:53
4:50
11
Julia Stünkel
Maarn
4:55
4:49
12
Amber Wardenier
Maarn
5:04
5:00
13
Carlijn Bos
Maarn
5:07
5:03
14
Calista Roelofsen
Maarn
5:13
5:09
15
Laurien Hemler
Rotterdam
5:19
5:16
16
Sophia Peters
Maarn
5:19
5:16
17
Esther van Dam
Maarn
5:23
5:14
18
Faye van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:24
5:20
19
Norah Clement
Maarn
5:27
5:23
20
Vivian de Roode
Maarn
5:27
5:22
21
Eva Boverhuis
Maarn
5:28
5:24
22
Esther Haarsma
Rotterdam
5:38
5:35
23
Karlijn Fietje
Maarn
5:44
5:41
24
Elin van den Heuvel
Maarn
5:47
5:43
25
Marit Clement
Maarn
5:47
5:43
26
Dafne Lieftink
Maarn
5:50
5:46
27
Fenna CHEETAH Breemhaa
Groenekan
5:51
5:46
28
Eline Ligthart
Maarn
5:58
5:54
29
Valérie Ligthart
Maarn
6:02
5:54
30
Sara Boverhuis
Maarn
6:02
5:55
31
Julie Schmidt
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:04
6:00
32
Valerie Dokter
Maarn
6:09
6:04
33
Eva Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
6:38
6:35
34
Isabel Meester
Maarn
7:25
7:19
35
Quinn Winter
Maarn
7:26
7:18
36
Anna Korthorst
Delden
7:58
7:53
37
Noor Meester
Maarn
8:08
8:03
38
Danielle Uildriks
Maarn
8:30
8:24
39
Anemoon Uildriks
Maarn
9:07
9:02
40
Lotus Gerritsen
Maarn
9:13
9:08
J1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Lalkens
Maarn
3:30
3:28
2
Thom Lalkens
Maarn
3:30
3:28
3
Stan Ouwerkerk
Leersum
3:43
3:42
4
Job Goossens
Doorn
3:50
3:47
5
Milan Biesheuvel
Aalsmeer
3:53
3:53
6
Wim Jan Maassen
Doorn
3:58
3:57
7
Jeroen van Ruler
Maarn
4:02
4:01
8
Lucas Laudy
Maarn
4:13
4:11
9
Gijs Goossens
Doorn
4:15
4:12
10
Renzo Mos
Maarn
4:27
4:26
11
Gabriël Maas
Maarn
4:27
4:26
12
Sander van Ruler
Maarn
4:27
4:26
13
Tom Lieftink
Maarn
4:41
4:40
14
Diederik Amersfoort
Maarn
4:44
4:42
15
Guido van Cappelle
Leersum
4:51
4:49
16
Floris Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:44
5:41
M1012, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Celine Meixner
Wijk bij Duurstede
3:59
3:58
2
Marloes Braat
Maarn
4:03
4:02
3
Marieke Houtackers
Maarn
4:11
4:09
4
Elene Hemler
Maarn
4:12
4:10
5
Amber Dokter
Maarn
4:14
4:13
6
Anne Braat
Maarn
4:15
4:13
7
Eva Houtackers
Maarn
4:18
4:15
8
Eliza van Hasselen
Maarn
4:30
4:29
9
Judith Haarsma
Rotterdam
4:33
4:31
10
Yulika van den Berg
Maarsbergen
4:47
4:43
11
Ryvana van der Kooye
Vleuten
4:55
4:51
12
Anne Schermers
Scherpenzeel Gld
4:56
4:55
13
Marielle Greup
Doorn
5:15
5:11
14
Frederique Hemler
Maarn
5:19
5:16
15
Merel Bruijnzeels
Maarn
5:20
5:17
16
Esmee de Gans
Maarn
5:20
5:18
17
Kim Hardeman
Maarn
5:38
5:37
18
Ise Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
5:44
5:42
M-40, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
14:01
13:59
2
Koen van Kooten
Veenendaal
14:18
14:16
3
Thomas Bruijnzeels
Maarn
15:56
15:52
4
Albert Alayon
Barcelona (ESP)
16:09
16:06
5
Demian Lith
Zeist
17:00
16:58
6
Harm Dommisse
Zaandam
17:08
17:05
7
Julian Lith
Zeist
17:11
17:08
8
Arthur Hartman
Maarn
17:53
17:48
9
Olivier Amersfoort
Maarn
17:55
17:50
10
Bas Golstein
Woudenberg
18:05
18:01
11
Kevin Oosterbeek
Maarn
18:53
18:50
12
Dirk Jan Beishuizen
Maarn
19:05
19:00
13
Christian Primavera
Maarn
19:21
19:15
14
Gilles Hartman
Maarn
20:07
20:03
15
Charles Hartman
Maarn
20:07
20:03
16
Thomas Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:13
20:00
17
Robin Overbeek
Maarsbergen
20:20
20:07
18
Jeffrey Verhagen
Langbroek
20:33
20:25
19
Sjoerd Aalbertsen
Langbroek
20:39
20:31
20
Jochem Sybesma
Maarn
20:44
20:39
21
Richard Hamaker
Almere
20:49
20:35
22
Remco Grob
Maarn
21:15
20:59
23
Mike van der Horst
Maarn
21:29
21:26
24
Patrick Rasink
Maarn
21:35
21:24
25
Jeroen Wildeman
Veenendaal
21:59
21:50
26
Michael van Nes
Rotterdam
22:19
22:14
27
Dieter Nijlant
Maarn
22:32
22:18
28
HC Bessembinders
Woudenberg
23:36
23:13
29
JH Bessembinders
Woudenberg
23:42
23:20
30
Geordie Mandrakis
Gouda
23:53
23:43
31
NN
Maarn
24:01
23:47
32
Jules Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
24:02
23:53
33
Rens Duiser
Gouda
25:16
25:08
34
Ruben Godschalk
Utrecht
25:32
25:11
35
Lucas Stunkel
Maarn
26:37
26:21
36
Robin van Denderen
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:41
27:29
37
Yoram Bont
Utrecht
29:04
28:47
38
Roeland van Asch
Soest
29:13
28:59
M40+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo van der Veer
Ede Gld
16:13
16:11
2
André Knop
Leersum
16:26
16:23
3
Be Hoving
Veenendaal
17:11
17:09
4
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
17:21
17:19
5
Peter Zwaan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
17:39
17:34
6
Erik Bette
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:27
20:22
7
Wilfried Bruijnzeels
Maarn
20:48
20:43
8
Fokke Sybesma
Maarn
20:57
20:52
9
Dick van Zaane
Maarn
21:01
20:54
10
Henk Drijfhout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
21:49
21:36
11
Marcel Hartman
Maarn
22:06
22:02
12
Krijn van Baren
Elst Ut
22:44
22:33
13
John Confurius
Hoevelaken
22:51
22:31
14
JH Landwehr
Utrecht
23:26
23:16
15
Rob Bouman
Veenendaal
23:42
23:33
16
Arjan Beitler
Maarn
23:50
23:42
17
Werner Tesselhoff
Maarn
23:55
23:40
18
Manos Mandylakis
Gouda
24:09
23:59
19
Peter van Praag
Maarn
24:34
24:30
20
Martin Roelofs
Langbroek
24:58
24:44
21
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
25:00
24:53
22
Walter Jaaltink
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:00
24:48
23
Bertus Golstein
Woudenberg
25:07
24:56
24
Clemens Ketels
Didam
25:10
25:03
25
Edwin Brummel
Doorn
25:47
25:35
26
Léon Neuteboom
Maarn
26:16
26:06
27
Albert de Gans
Maarn
26:53
26:27
28
Martin Grob
Maarn
27:46
27:31
29
Henk de Hey
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:57
27:39
30
Ab van Duijl
Veenendaal
32:15
32:02
V-34, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Andrea van Lieshout
Woudenberg
17:15
17:13
2
Andra Saers
Zeist
18:17
18:14
3
Hester Aris
Wijk bij Duurstede
18:49
18:46
4
Tessa Hodes
Wijk bij Duurstede
19:28
19:24
5
Lisan de Rooij
Venray
19:53
19:48
6
Marloes Abbink
Almere
20:23
20:20
7
Alessandra Primavera
Maarn
20:31
20:28
8
Sophie ŕ Campo
Maarn
20:38
20:35
9
Dorien van Ettekoven
Amersfoort
21:06
21:02
10
Willeke Koers
Utrecht
21:18
21:09
11
Mariëtte Koens
Maarn
21:20
21:07
12
Carlien Hanraets
Maarn
22:09
21:58
13
Serena Zuidema
Amsterdam
22:12
22:09
14
Susanne Dijkhorst
Zeist
22:36
22:25
15
Ellen Bogaards
Doorn
22:46
22:36
16
Maxime de Bruin
Rotterdam
22:49
22:44
17
Kirsten van der Steen
Sleeuwijk
23:10
22:59
18
Milou Schiks
Maarn
23:13
23:05
19
Willemijn Amersfoort
Maarn
23:18
23:11
20
Charlotte Scarparo
Maarn
23:21
23:11
21
Mariska Lintjens
Maarn
23:38
23:34
22
Linda van Middelkoop
Utrecht
23:43
23:31
23
Rosalin Nieuwendijk
Maarn
23:47
23:43
24
Sanne Verschraagen
Maarn
23:59
23:50
25
Malou Werkhoven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:59
23:50
26
Linda Hoeben
Amsterdam
24:18
24:06
27
Linda Turkesteen
Maarn
24:32
24:28
28
Hanneke Schippers
Doorn
24:37
24:29
29
Fleur Bergschneider
Maarn
24:42
24:37
30
Nicky Voorwerk
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:05
24:58
31
Petra Schmitz
Wageningen
25:10
24:58
32
Inge Wolsky
Utrecht
25:33
25:12
33
Marjolein Roffel
Doorn
25:56
25:46
34
Kim Smienk
Harmelen
26:14
25:56
35
Hanna Landwehr
Utrecht
26:22
26:12
36
Bente van der Bijl
Doorn
26:42
26:31
37
Joany van Baren
Elst Ut
26:44
26:32
38
Amber Krol
Renswoude
26:56
26:46
39
Annelotte Wijnen
Leersum
27:00
26:48
40
Yasmin van Iterson
Tiel
27:44
27:25
41
Meike Voermans
Tiel
27:45
27:26
42
Roselinde Bouman
Utrecht
28:11
27:53
43
Lisa Rasink
Maarn
28:29
28:18
44
Inge Corino
Maarsbergen
28:30
28:13
45
Anuschka de Wildt
Swifterbant
29:34
29:25
46
Margit van der Bijl
Doorn
30:02
29:48
47
Joanne Pitoy
Woudenberg
30:55
30:47
48
Paddy Schleidt
Eemnes
33:46
33:27
V35+, 4.2 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carlien Harms
Wijk bij Duurstede
16:00
15:58
2
Joke Boon
Amersfoort
19:08
19:05
3
Christa Kleinegris-Slo
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:16
19:13
4
Marjolijn Verheul
Oosterbeek
20:40
20:36
5
Aline Aalbertsen
Langbroek
21:04
20:56
6
Erna Koekoek
Wijk bij Duurstede
21:33
21:30
7
Sophie van Rijn
Maarn
22:37
22:18
8
Rian Vos
Maarn
23:26
23:19
9
Jacqueline Dokter- Sol
Maarn
23:38
23:32
10
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
23:39
23:24
11
Mary Maigret
Wijk bij Duurstede
23:49
23:34
12
Linda Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
24:20
24:05
13
Anna Braam
Maarn
24:22
24:15
14
Caroline Roelofsen
Maarn
24:32
24:17
15
Marjan van Ravenhorst
Scherpenzeel Gld
24:40
24:35
16
Rinske Bloem
Zeist
24:59
24:49
17
Wilma Kemp
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:05
24:58
18
Jorien Koevoets
Bunnik
25:08
24:53
19
Anniek Vocke
Doorn
25:08
24:53
20
Wil Vermeent
Bilthoven
25:20
25:07
21
Annemarie Groenendael
Culemborg
25:38
25:32
22
Marijke Hempenius
Maarn
25:38
25:33
23
Carolien Dijkhorst
Maarn
25:39
25:28
24
Esther van de Mheen
Wijk bij Duurstede
25:40
25:31
25
Berry van Batenburg
Woudenberg
25:43
25:36
26
Michelle Slot
Zeist
25:49
25:49
27
Annemarie Korte
Maarn
25:50
25:36
28
Dicky Vernig van Roeke
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:23
26:20
29
Ghislaine Ligthart
Maarn
26:34
26:18
30
Arja Stünkel
Maarn
26:37
26:21
31
Jacqueline van Aken
Wijk bij Duurstede
26:43
26:25
32
Karin van den Breul
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:56
26:47
33
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
26:59
26:52
34
Ria Vernooij
Wijk bij Duurstede
27:03
26:45
35
Inge Kraan
Voorburg
27:07
27:00
36
Kira Dijkstra
Maarn
27:26
27:20
37
Jannette Schuurman-Mei
Utrecht
27:32
27:13
38
Alice van Barneveld
Amerongen
28:12
28:00
39
Teuni van Ziel
Langbroek
28:12
28:00
40
Jacqueline van der Sij
Maarn
28:21
28:14
41
Patricia Tesselhoff
Maarn
28:29
28:16
42
Heleen Rosier
Leersum
30:02
29:49
43
Annemarieke Wijnen
Maarn
30:24
30:11
44
Esther van Osselen
Doorn
30:28
30:15
45
Rachel Heinemann
Doorn
30:55
30:38
46
Carien Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
31:18
31:12
47
Grada Bruck-Jansen
Wijk bij Duurstede
33:00
32:47
48
Frederique Schleidt
Eemnes
33:46
33:27
49
Tanja Golstein
Woudenberg
34:09
33:58
50
Ernie Flinzner
Rhenen
35:24
35:06
51
Suďntha Hol
Wijk bij Duurstede
35:24
35:06
52
Marijke Hengstmengel
Maarsbergen
35:36
35:20
M-40, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
David Calderon
Barcelona (ESP)
33:30
33:28
2
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:01
35:58
3
Sander Vis
Alphen aan den Rijn
36:12
36:10
4
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
37:58
37:55
5
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
38:04
38:01
6
Gert Jan Haze
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
38:43
38:40
7
Df Rademaker
Maarn
39:46
39:43
8
Pascal van Altena
Assendelft
41:11
40:59
9
Dimitri Vrauwdeunt
Wijk bij Duurstede
41:41
40:56
10
Arnout Baas
Baarn
42:01
41:54
11
Joost Elshof
Utrecht
42:11
42:01
12
Bram van Schaffelaar
Doorn
42:29
42:24
13
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Maarssen
42:45
42:37
14
Jarno van Dam
Leersum
42:55
42:48
15
Wouter Hofstee Holtrop
Utrecht
42:56
42:48
16
Onno de Wolf
Rotterdam
43:03
42:43
17
Johan Peters
Maarn
43:06
43:01
18
Sven de Hoop
Montfoort
43:13
43:07
19
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
43:15
42:54
20
Bart Verbraak
De Meern
43:25
42:50
21
Wijnand Jelier
Veenendaal
43:44
43:30
22
Sanne van Zanten
Gouda
43:57
43:51
23
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
44:15
44:11
24
Jesse Lindhout
Woudenberg
44:20
44:08
25
Jasper Nieuwendijk
Maarn
44:21
44:11
26
Stefan Hoogvliet
Utrecht
44:42
44:33
27
Aart ter Keurs
Utrecht
44:45
44:38
28
Niek van de Wetering
Leersum
45:08
45:00
29
Peter van den Bosch
Maarn
45:10
44:44
30
Lennart de Vos
Bunnik
45:12
44:53
31
Martijn van Veenendaal
IJsselstein Ut
45:20
44:44
32
Laurens van den Hoek
Utrecht
45:44
45:27
33
Edmond Landwehr
Utrecht
45:54
45:20
34
Bastiaan van Ingen
Nieuw-Vennep
46:05
45:51
35
Tim de Fluiter
Utrecht
46:12
45:36
36
Leendert-Jan Huyser
Maarn
46:20
46:05
37
Lei Zhang
Utrecht
46:22
46:10
38
Dennis Struis
Zeist
46:37
46:11
39
Sanne Hengeveld
Zeist
46:47
46:34
40
Johan Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
46:49
46:44
41
Paul de Vries
Austerlitz
46:49
46:44
42
Justin Visser
Amstelveen
47:02
46:37
43
Simon van der Lingen
Amsterdam
47:17
46:21
44
Maarten van Loon
Utrecht
47:17
47:09
45
Ivo van der Steen
Utrecht
47:17
46:41
46
Sander Bakker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:30
47:09
47
Fernand Lith
Langbroek
47:30
47:10
48
Ruud Caris
Utrecht
47:59
47:16
49
Stefan de Ruwe
Maarn
48:01
47:25
50
Thomas Meester
Maarn
48:02
47:54
51
Wouter Bandringa
Maarn
48:04
47:54
52
Jan-Bart Bij de Vaate
's-Gravenhage
48:10
47:47
53
Patrick Westerveld
Odijk
48:18
48:14
54
Robin Beukeboom
Doorn
48:35
47:49
55
Bas Westerink
Amsterdam
48:44
48:22
56
Mark Wilhelm
Vlaardingen
49:14
48:33
57
Vincent Bouw
Zwolle
49:18
48:45
58
Karel Schrama
Maarn
49:30
49:26
59
Rik van den Heuvel
Leersum
49:34
49:26
60
Lucas Post Uiterweer
Utrecht
49:34
49:20
61
Martijn van Hooft
Utrecht
49:36
48:57
62
Marcel van der Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
49:43
49:27
63
Pieter Hoekstra
Ede Gld
49:51
49:25
64
Tim Drost
Amsterdam
49:56
49:35
65
Freek Paauwe
Amsterdam
49:56
49:35
66
Thijs Kaars
Utrecht
49:57
49:14
67
Tim Langelaan
Rotterdam
50:07
49:49
68
Robin van Kooten
Maarsbergen
50:10
50:01
69
Quincy Rose
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:14
49:07
70
Michel van Houten
Vaassen
50:15
49:34
71
Tim Hoogerwerf
Enschede
50:15
49:43
72
Stan van Rossum
Amersfoort
50:28
49:35
73
Luc van Krimpen
Woudenberg
50:40
50:27
74
Dave Elbers
IJsselstein Ut
50:51
50:18
75
Eelco de Beer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
51:01
50:42
76
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
51:09
50:24
77
Chester de Bruijne
Everdingen
51:16
50:30
78
Martijn Rodenburg
IJsselstein Ut
51:22
50:49
79
Robbert-Jan Tijhuis
Tilburg
51:38
51:04
80
Ron Hendriks
Utrecht
51:38
51:14
81
Imre de Groot
Oosterbeek
51:54
51:39
82
Rick Tempelaar
Leersum
52:18
52:11
83
Harmen Postema
Doorn
52:48
51:52
84
Coen Dijkers
Veenendaal
53:01
51:52
85
Nico Volmer
Bilthoven
53:13
52:03
86
William Karoki
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:18
52:58
87
Teus Westeneng
Soest
53:32
52:20
88
Nicolas Ticlla Puma
Vleuten
53:41
53:11
89
Beert Kuiken
Utrecht
53:48
53:17
90
Johan Vos
Utrecht
53:54
53:39
91
Martin van Vliet
Amersfoort
54:00
53:11
92
Mathijs Gaalman
Utrecht
54:19
53:09
93
Roy van Zanten
Utrecht
54:27
54:10
94
Thomas van der Knaap
Rhoon
54:30
53:50
95
Jochem Smits van Oyen
Amsterdam
54:51
54:00
96
Menno Knol
Amersfoort
54:59
54:43
97
Joost Rebholz
Maarn
55:22
55:02
98
Gerard Pol
Veenendaal
55:30
55:02
99
Pieter-Martijn Flamink
Zeist
55:52
55:10
100
Michiel de Visser
De Meern
55:59
54:56
101
Rick Jaspers
Houten
56:01
55:07
102
Bob van Rhijn
Maarn
56:16
55:09
103
André van der Gaag
Soest
56:33
55:21
104
Bart van der Hoek
Zeist
56:53
56:26
105
Lars van Kessel
Utrecht
56:58
56:21
106
Wesley Kooiman
Doorn
57:11
56:25
107
Eric de Graaf
Doorn
57:27
56:34
108
Jarno van Dam
Woudenberg
57:36
56:28
109
Paul Appeldoorn
Maarn
58:03
56:56
110
Vincent Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
58:18
57:34
111
Gijs Derksen
Maarsbergen
58:25
57:06
112
Stefan Nyffenegger
Assen
58:51
57:41
113
Thomas Oosterhoff
Wageningen
59:13
58:09
114
Leon van Straten
Leersum
59:31
59:06
115
Michel Sebel
Maarssen
59:34
59:16
116
Benno de Ruwe
Woudenberg
1:00:06
58:49
117
Robin Diekman
Utrecht
1:00:06
59:09
118
Ronald van Raaphorst
Amsterdam
1:00:08
58:54
119
Jan van de Bovenkamp
Amerongen
1:00:20
59:55
120
Ricky van Asselt
Woudenberg
1:00:34
59:27
121
Sander Leever
Maarsbergen
1:00:49
59:32
122
Marcel Anbeek
Elst Ut
1:01:55
1:00:56
123
Erik Visser
Ridderkerk
1:02:08
1:01:13
124
Neil Bont
Utrecht
1:02:21
1:01:25
125
Jarno Dijkstra
Sint Pancras
1:04:30
1:03:15
M40+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bob Schennach
Amerongen
38:16
38:12
2
Joost Doelman
Amerongen
39:07
39:04
3
Wilfred Greup
Doorn
40:17
40:14
4
Henk van Zutphen
Gouda
40:24
40:22
5
Paul Moonen
Utrecht
40:58
40:19
6
Albert Stavenga
Woudenberg
42:01
41:57
7
Wiebe Goodijk
Voorthuizen
42:24
42:18
8
Edwin Merkestein
Duiven
42:48
42:41
9
Hilbert Jonker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
42:57
42:30
10
Peter Hamersma
Veenendaal
43:37
43:26
11
Nico Landman
Utrecht
43:44
43:38
12
Cees van Tienhoven
Spijkenisse
43:58
43:49
13
Paul Kommeren
Utrecht
44:24
44:19
14
Anton Ehlen
Koningsbosch
44:39
44:32
15
Martin Overbeek
Wormerveer
44:54
44:45
16
Peter Rutten
Breda
45:03
44:36
17
René Heusdens
Utrecht
45:16
45:02
18
Jan Willem Nota
IJsselstein Ut
45:23
44:52
19
Jaap Sterenberg
Ingen
45:29
45:00
20
Bart Goossens
Doorn
45:39
45:32
21
Bert van den Berg
Maarn
45:43
45:39
22
Jan Wammes
Arnhem
45:45
45:19
23
Mario van der Linden
Vleuten
45:54
45:49
24
Servaas Grul
Odijk
46:00
45:39
25
Berno Vink
Leersum
46:09
45:56
26
Ton van den Bedem
Amersfoort
46:17
46:01
27
Peter Jellema
Houten
46:19
46:07
28
Joep Maas
Maarn
46:24
46:20
29
Hans van Maurik
Nieuwegein
46:50
46:33
30
Franc Willem Maassen
Doorn
46:53
46:38
31
Edwin van der Plas
Berg en Dal
47:10
46:48
32
Perry Hoogendijk
Maarn
47:22
46:50
33
Elmar Hemler
Rotterdam
47:28
46:53
34
Herco van Barneveld
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:35
47:23
35
Jasper van Gorp
Doorn
47:56
47:46
36
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:02
47:35
37
Henri van de Flier
Zeist
48:09
47:26
38
Henk Bleeker
Beverwijk
48:13
48:05
39
Jaap Zijlstra
Maarn
48:29
48:17
40
Theo Deur
Leersum
48:41
48:37
41
Cees Legemaat
Maarn
48:44
48:35
42
Jos Blom
Zeist
48:51
48:30
43
Job van Hal
Doorn
48:59
47:51
44
Lambert Dilling
Dodewaard
49:06
48:27
45
Ton Wortel
Zeist
49:11
48:57
46
Marc Mets
Maarn
49:14
48:38
47
Paul Verlaan
Maarn
49:19
48:47
48
Sander Primavera
Maarn
49:24
49:07
49
Edwin Berendsen
Leersum
49:26
48:36
50
Ronald Veraart
Utrecht
49:27
48:48
51
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
49:33
48:44
52
Robert van Schayk
's-Hertogenbosch
49:33
48:55
53
Eddie van Ravesteijn
's-Hertogenbosch
49:33
48:55
54
Mark van de Griendt
Maarn
49:34
48:57
55
Oliver Lauffer
Berkel en Rodenrijs
49:37
48:49
56
Johan Knol
Maarn
49:44
49:26
57
Aart Duiser
Gouda
49:49
48:14
58
Cees Nieuwendijk
Maarn
50:01
49:44
59
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
50:06
49:21
60
Hans Ligtenberg
Loon op Zand
50:08
49:17
61
Oscar Niens
Holten
50:17
49:01
62
Hugo van Bers
Maarn
50:22
50:14
63
Fred Schregardus
Maarsbergen
50:23
50:13
64
Arnout Wagemans
Leersum
50:24
50:10
65
Han van Rooijen
Maarn
50:28
50:02
66
Edwin Voets
Woudenberg
50:29
49:51
67
Wil van den Hout
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:35
50:06
68
Arend Legemaat
Maarn
50:38
50:29
69
Kees van der Graaf
Doorn
50:43
50:18
70
Rob Veenman
Noorden
50:44
49:53
71
Michel Jansen
Veghel
50:49
50:30
72
Arnaud van Holst
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
50:50
50:22
73
Toon van Bemmel
Cothen
50:52
50:33
74
Frits Zwaan
Leersum
51:00
50:49
75
Hans Wortel
Zeist
51:06
50:50
76
Albert Doelwijt
Veenendaal
51:08
51:01
77
Hans Beyer
Houten
51:12
50:29
78
Marc Willem Krijger
Bennebroek
51:12
50:39
79
Frits van Rossum
Amersfoort
51:29
50:36
80
Robert van de Graaf
Amersfoort
51:39
51:31
81
Sander Voss
Breda
51:46
50:40
82
Niels Uildriks
Maarn
51:49
51:11
83
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
51:58
50:57
84
Wim Mudde
Rhenen
52:02
51:37
85
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
52:04
51:42
86
Ralph Hallo
Odijk
52:06
51:41
87
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
52:07
51:03
88
Rob Waterlander
Houten
52:09
51:47
89
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
52:10
51:25
90
Jeroen van Hattem
IJsselstein Ut
52:25
51:20
91
Marco Blokland
De Meern
52:28
51:40
92
Godfried van Moorsel
Doorn
52:45
52:19
93
Jeroen Peters
Huizen
53:07
52:22
94
Jos Groeneweg
Maarn
53:09
52:57
95
Kees van Ommering
Scherpenzeel Gld
53:12
51:59
96
Sytse Faber
Lemmer
53:24
52:49
97
Kees van der Boon
Langbroek
53:27
53:07
98
Marcel van Dijk
Berkenwoude
53:29
52:58
99
Evert-Jan ter Borg
Doorn
53:34
53:13
100
Henk Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
53:37
53:01
101
Wouter Staal
Vleuten
53:41
53:11
102
Erik-Jan Wardenier
Maarn
53:44
53:18
103
Patrick Walstock
Maarn
53:46
53:17
104
Peter Rabouw
Woudenberg
53:49
53:24
105
Jos Rams
Leersum
53:49
52:47
106
Giebert Schoone
Assendelft
53:57
52:53
107
Rolf Smid
Amsterdam
53:59
53:08
108
Kramer R
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
54:03
53:11
109
Robert Cram
Utrecht
54:29
54:10
110
Huib Kwint
Kesteren
54:51
53:45
111
Jaap van den Burg
Utrecht
54:51
53:47
112
Martijn Takken
IJsselstein Ut
54:52
54:36
113
Henk Fransen
Wijk bij Duurstede
54:53
54:23
114
Paul Gildhuis
Austerlitz
54:53
54:30
115
Adri Noels
De Meern
55:27
55:14
116
Paul Schroeder
Doorn
55:44
54:26
117
Frank van Berkum
Utrecht
55:56
55:14
118
Jan van 't Veer
Veenendaal
55:57
54:49
119
Leo Kerkhof
Utrecht
56:03
54:44
120
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
56:05
55:08
121
Menno van Noort
Maarn
56:22
56:12
122
Ritus Meinders
Zuidveld
56:28
55:28
123
Koen Croese
Utrecht
56:31
56:01
124
Alexander Hemler
Maarn
56:33
55:58
125
Sjaak de Ruwe
Maarn
56:39
56:02
126
Hans van Cappelle
Leersum
56:43
55:42
127
Frank Konings
Nieuwegein
56:43
55:40
128
Henk Goldberg
Doorn
56:45
56:17
129
Duco Moen
Leersum
56:45
56:16
130
Anton Verheijen
's-Gravenhage
56:52
56:33
131
Peter van der Gaag
Krimpen aan den IJss
57:04
56:49
132
Miguel Villarino
Wijk bij Duurstede
57:10
56:19
133
Kees Bouwhof
Arnhem
57:12
56:34
134
Tino Boersen
Maarn
57:20
56:56
135
Rob van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:33
56:27
136
Jelle Gaastra
Amersfoort
57:35
57:19
137
Jaap Bij de Vaate
Zoetermeer
57:40
57:15
138
Tjerk Sijbesma
Maarn
57:58
57:29
139
Ruud van der Woude
Elst Ut
58:00
57:29
140
Henk van den Hooven
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:10
57:15
141
Hijlke Huijzer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:34
58:24
142
Peter Hagoort
Bunnik
58:46
57:46
143
Bert Lokhorst
Maarsbergen
58:53
57:47
144
Ron Spruit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:58
57:53
145
Jos Klompenhouwer
Woudenberg
58:58
57:43
146
Frank Braat
Maarn
59:07
57:50
147
Barend Sneller
Utrecht
59:11
58:38
148
Bertjan Sneller
Maarn
59:11
58:39
149
Fred Hoogland
Utrecht
59:13
58:18
150
Henk Kippersluis
Odijk
59:16
58:10
151
Wim Cornelese
Leersum
59:20
58:36
152
Ernest Fernand
Langbroek
59:21
58:07
153
John van Hamersveld
Amersfoort
59:41
59:13
154
Raoul Agterberg
Leusden
59:43
58:42
155
Menno Bijl
Maarn
59:45
58:47
156
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:05
59:16
157
Luuk de Graaf
Maarn
1:00:27
59:48
158
Jaap Dijkstra
Maarn
1:00:30
59:29
159
Alfred Bruck
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:00:59
1:00:34
160
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
1:01:03
1:00:01
161
Rene Koster
Zeist
1:01:15
1:00:16
162
Marcel Holtel
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:16
1:00:35
163
Harm Jan Korthals Alte
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:36
1:00:44
164
Peter Hoogendoorn
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:01:51
1:00:36
165
Nico Jongerius
Utrecht
1:02:01
1:00:49
166
Thijs Meinders
Maarsbergen
1:02:01
1:00:53
167
Juan Vrijs
Leiden
1:02:06
1:01:26
168
Piet Stolk
Maarn
1:02:20
1:01:49
169
Fred Louwerse
Zaltbommel
1:02:25
1:01:08
170
Pim Smit
Amsterdam
1:03:17
1:02:30
171
Joop Muller
Maarn
1:03:43
1:03:02
172
Henk Knol
Amersfoort
1:03:59
1:03:43
173
Hugo Dokter
Maarn
1:04:17
1:03:18
174
Jan Peter de Boer
Hoofddorp
1:04:23
1:03:46
175
Gerard van Rijnsoever
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:04:41
1:03:54
176
Jan Lagemaat
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:05:05
1:03:55
177
Paul Bouman
Gouda
1:05:21
1:04:38
178
Jacco van Wakeren
Culemborg
1:06:27
1:06:10
179
Ad Vermeulen
Utrecht
1:06:58
1:05:44
180
Jacques Dokter
Maarn
1:08:07
1:07:09
181
Goof Lindijer
Doorn
1:09:03
1:07:47
182
Theo Jansen
Woudenberg
1:12:04
1:10:51
183
Jos Leijnse
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:29
1:14:09
V-35, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja Kleefsman
Vleuten
46:34
45:46
2
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
51:04
50:29
3
Marieke Musegaas
Maarsbergen
52:59
52:26
4
Marion Karoki-Poot
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
53:19
52:58
5
Danielle Vermaas
Woudenberg
53:31
53:00
6
Sophie Bouwhof
Arnhem
54:10
53:32
7
Maud Lazaroms
Utrecht
54:44
54:25
8
Linda de Heer
Utrecht
55:16
54:48
9
Tynke Duipmans
Amsterdam
56:23
56:00
10
Danielle de Ruwe
Maarn
56:39
56:02
11
Bij de Vaate
Maarn
56:46
56:17
12
Renske Akerboom
Utrecht
56:56
55:43
13
Geer Janne Baakman
Zeist
57:03
56:36
14
Louise Verkade
Baarn
57:10
56:21
15
Evelien Meester
Maarn
57:33
57:21
16
Sacha van Doesburg
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
57:33
56:27
17
Lisanne Albers
Amsterdam
57:57
57:06
18
Winnie Flamink
Zeist
57:58
57:16
19
Jessica Verstegen
Utrecht
58:34
58:25
20
Robin Rasink
Maarn
58:43
57:40
21
Marieke Hartman
Utrecht
59:36
58:48
22
MFA van den Essenburg
Amsterdam
59:36
58:49
23
Hanneke de Graaff
Utrecht
59:46
58:33
24
Samdra Dassen
Amsterdam
1:00:12
59:24
25
Carolien de Heer
Rotterdam
1:00:32
59:33
26
Leonie Spit-Bor
Amstelveen
1:00:54
1:00:45
27
Marieke Buitenhuis
Maarn
1:01:35
1:01:05
28
AM Pot
Utrecht
1:01:40
1:00:29
29
Marjol Markusse
Maarn
1:03:23
1:02:25
30
Claire Bakkum
Maarn
1:03:24
1:02:15
31
Renske van der Ploeg
Amsterdam
1:03:33
1:02:36
32
Isabeau Vogt
Leersum
1:05:38
1:04:44
33
Bartelien Meinders
Amsterdam
1:06:20
1:05:11
34
Joyce Chatelain
Doorn
1:09:02
1:07:46
35
Marjoleine Wortel
Amsterdam
1:11:28
1:11:14
36
Evita Post
Zwolle
1:11:32
1:10:45
37
Sanne Puntman
Rotterdam
1:17:44
1:17:01
38
Elise van Heumen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:25:00
1:24:34
V35+, 10 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anneke Stavenga-vd Meu
Woudenberg
40:21
40:18
2
Karin van der Giessen
Elst Ut
43:28
43:25
3
Marielle Lensen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
45:28
45:23
4
Marleen van Es
Leersum
48:02
47:27
5
Esmeralda Veldkamp
Almere
48:03
47:50
6
Saskia Wijnalda - te V
Bunnik
48:33
48:18
7
Berris van Kessel
Bunnik
49:35
49:22
8
Gerda Struis
Zeist
49:55
49:28
9
Esther Uijtdehaage
Bilthoven
50:32
50:26
10
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
50:52
50:20
11
Relinde Uppelschoten
Werkhoven
51:40
51:03
12
Maaike Werson
Eindhoven
52:24
52:03
13
Muriel Kleisterlee
Utrecht
52:35
52:23
14
Marjo van Valkenburg
Nieuwkoop
53:06
52:02
15
Mirriam Ponds
Leersum
53:49
53:35
16
Marianne Brummel
Doorn
53:50
53:36
17
Hendra Huyser
Maarn
53:50
53:36
18
Mirjam de Haan
Echteld
53:58
53:48
19
Annette van Dijk
Maarn
54:10
53:57
20
Barbara Ooms
Nieuwkoop
54:14
53:11
21
Ria van Basten
Maarn
54:46
54:19
22
Françoise Takken
IJsselstein Ut
54:52
54:35
23
Pauline van der Graaf
Wijk bij Duurstede
55:09
54:52
24
Jacqueline van Holland
Maarn
55:14
55:04
25
AA van Holst vd Hoek
Rotterdam
55:19
54:57
26
Liesan Beishuizen
Maarn
55:37
55:19
27
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
55:38
54:35
28
Marion van den Wittenb
Utrecht
55:40
54:26
29
Sylvia Hoenderkamp
Maassluis
56:13
55:20
30
Stefanie Snijders
Zeist
56:17
55:39
31
Daniëlle van den Brink
Huissen
56:24
55:42
32
Annette de Leede
Doorn
56:26
55:48
33
Caroline Lakké
Maarsbergen
56:42
56:18
34
Yvette Boellaard van T
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
56:48
56:11
35
Hanneke Hasselaar
Lienden
57:06
55:57
36
Marian Hardeman
Maarn
57:07
56:28
37
Edith Boeschoten
Doorn
57:20
57:02
38
Thea Rozendaal
Maarn
57:27
57:03
39
Arieke Knook
Breda
57:36
56:31
40
Mirjam Voss
Breda
57:36
56:30
41
Petra de Gans
Maarn
57:47
57:27
42
Patricia Kuik
Leersum
57:55
57:25
43
Sandra Frijlink
Almere
58:03
57:46
44
Nicolien Wijnhoven
Vessem
58:13
57:33
45
Barbara Zwart
Utrecht
58:27
58:10
46
Marjan Heijman
Maarn
58:28
57:57
47
Xandra Gruys
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
58:34
57:56
48
Esther van Wakeren
Culemborg
58:54
58:38
49
Coralie Bos
Maarn
58:54
58:47
50
Anne-Marie Blomesath
Maarn
58:57
58:39
51
Inge Lensvelt
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
59:00
58:24
52
Saikha Badam
Utrecht
59:14
58:21
53
Simone Magnée
Wijk bij Duurstede
59:15
58:08
54
Corine Tiebosch
Utrecht
59:30
58:34
55
Everdien Donker
Maarn
59:34
58:42
56
Grietje Berger
Rotterdam
59:52
59:42
57
Marina van Helden
Ede Gld
59:57
59:40
58
Desiree Beaujean
Maarn
1:00:02
59:09
59
Diana van Ginkel
Scherpenzeel Gld
1:00:13
58:59
60
Kristel Greup
Doorn
1:00:13
59:53
61
Angelique de Leeuw
IJsselstein Ut
1:00:21
59:24
62
Frederike Overvest
Langbroek
1:00:23
59:09
63
Haydee Sarucco
Haarlem
1:00:29
1:00:16
64
Kramer R
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:36
59:41
65
Alinda Sybesma
Maarn
1:00:46
59:54
66
Patricia Pouw
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:00:54
1:00:44
67
Simone Zirschky
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:00:57
1:00:32
68
Gerda Schregardus
Maarsbergen
1:01:12
1:00:22
69
Simone van der Meer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:28
1:00:30
70
Anette Nilsson Veenman
Noorden
1:01:37
1:00:46
71
Elice van Berkel
Maarn
1:01:49
1:00:59
72
Claudia Anbeek
Leusden
1:01:55
1:00:56
73
Colette Derksen
Lienden
1:02:17
1:01:08
74
Adriana Nap
Lienden
1:02:17
1:01:08
75
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
1:02:18
1:02:09
76
Ingeborg Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:02:28
1:01:11
77
Ellie van Eijk
Maarn
1:02:37
1:01:30
78
Francis Jongmans
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:02:38
1:02:01
79
Petra Sterenberg
Ingen
1:03:02
1:01:54
80
Antoinette Kok
De Meern
1:03:35
1:02:59
81
Esther de Boer
Velp Gld
1:03:45
1:02:56
82
Elke Kuipers
Breda
1:03:48
1:03:03
83
Margot Andriese
Veenendaal
1:03:50
1:02:46
84
Karin Huiberts-Six
Doorn
1:03:57
1:03:39
85
Anne Nagengast
Doorn
1:04:07
1:03:38
86
Jeanet Poelstra
Doorn
1:04:25
1:03:29
87
Megan Breuer
Houten
1:04:50
1:04:06
88
Sonja van den Brink
Bunnik
1:04:51
1:03:50
89
Bettie Eek
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:05:05
1:04:02
90
Mirjam Korthorst
Delden
1:05:06
1:04:21
91
Sabine Post
Leusden
1:05:07
1:04:22
92
Marleen Brenninkmeijer
Gouda
1:05:22
1:04:38
93
Cindy Amersfoort
Maarn
1:05:50
1:05:09
94
Wilma van Aalst-Kool
Bodegraven
1:05:50
1:05:08
95
Bastianne Krijgsman
Bodegraven
1:05:50
1:05:08
96
Karin van Ettinger
Woerden
1:06:07
1:04:54
97
Truus Oosterbeek
Maarn
1:06:30
1:05:38
98
Patty Willeboordse
Maarn
1:06:30
1:05:39
99
Ingrid Vogt
Leersum
1:07:01
1:06:08
100
Tiny Jansen
Woudenberg
1:07:16
1:06:03
101
Evelien Korff
Maarn
1:07:49
1:06:39
102
Astrid Matthijsse
Utrecht
1:07:49
1:06:39
103
Jolanda Snellings
Bunnik
1:09:18
1:08:18
104
Hellen Schrama
Maarn
1:09:18
1:08:54
105
Marianne van Leeuwen
Bunnik
1:09:19
1:08:19
106
Carlijn Sas
Amsterdam
1:09:42
1:08:48
107
Hilde van Ekdom
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:09:42
1:08:52
108
Henneke de Bruijn
Bunnik
1:11:21
1:10:19
109
Nadine Westgeest
Zwolle
1:11:32
1:10:45
110
Rianne Laros
Utrecht
1:11:44
1:10:49
111
Dikkie Dik
Utrecht
1:11:45
1:10:30
112
Ineke Veldhuizen
Maarsbergen
1:11:53
1:11:17
113
Geerte Bartlema
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:13:12
1:12:18
114
Annette van Andel
Lelystad
1:13:12
1:12:18
115
Janita Zoer
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:14:28
1:14:10
116
Annie van Rossum
Vianen Ut
1:32:23
1:31:52
117
Marin Bont
Utrecht
1:40:25
1:39:52
M-40, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jochem Waterval
Woudenberg
1:25:46
1:25:44
2
Nick Engelen
Maarsbergen
1:27:44
1:27:37
3
Andreas de Graaf
Zoetermeer
1:28:38
1:28:34
4
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
1:31:01
1:30:59
5
Hinke de Lau
Utrecht
1:31:05
1:31:00
6
Rob de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:31:53
1:31:51
7
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
1:33:53
1:33:29
8
Jan-Willem Medendorp
Utrecht
1:34:28
1:34:20
9
Roy van Donselaar
Amersfoort
1:34:37
1:34:02
10
Joseph Stewart
Utrecht
1:35:02
1:34:49
11
Dimitrije Cicmil
Utrecht
1:35:04
1:34:50
12
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
1:35:25
1:35:18
13
Rens Wientjes
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:37:17
1:37:06
14
Jan van der Plas
Katwijk Zh
1:38:58
1:38:42
15
Adriaan Wattel
Middelburg
1:39:03
1:38:08
16
Christiaan van Hussen
Utrecht
1:39:31
1:38:32
17
Katsuyoshi Mizuno
Zwammerdam
1:39:38
1:39:34
18
Tommy Kruizinga
Zeist
1:40:02
1:39:03
19
Sander van der Kuilen
Nieuwegein
1:40:06
1:39:53
20
Daniel Kramer
Amsterdam
1:41:21
1:40:26
21
Bart van Arensbergen
Maarn
1:42:12
1:41:47
22
Cilvion van den Heuvel
Maarn
1:43:09
1:42:50
23
Toon Poppe
Bleiswijk
1:45:15
1:44:29
24
Ralph Kapsenberg
Rotterdam
1:45:39
1:44:51
25
Maarten van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:46:09
1:45:36
26
Jeroen de Boer
Amersfoort
1:46:33
1:45:36
27
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:46:57
1:46:36
28
Rutger Mooy
Utrecht
1:47:13
1:46:41
29
Ilco Slikker
Amsterdam
1:47:32
1:47:00
30
Timo ter Meer
Utrecht
1:48:19
1:48:10
31
Mels Kroon
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:25
1:48:12
32
Martijn klein Gebbink
Utrecht
1:49:33
1:48:43
33
Wouter Kuijpers
Voorburg
1:50:21
1:49:32
34
Frank van Eldik
Velserbroek
1:50:36
1:49:47
35
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
1:50:37
1:49:57
36
David van Noort
Hilversum
1:51:25
1:50:58
37
Hans Pot
Houten
1:52:37
1:51:28
38
Evert Driessen
Zeist
1:53:37
1:52:28
39
Herman Sikkema
Woudenberg
1:54:05
1:53:45
40
Roland Borsje
Capelle aan den IJss
1:54:09
1:53:08
41
Chris Timmerman
Doorn
1:56:23
1:55:46
42
Jeffrey Lauffer
's Gravenmoer
1:57:29
1:56:50
43
Tom Resink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:59:26
1:59:03
44
Casper Rebholz
Doorn
2:02:58
2:02:30
45
Jan-Willem van Asperen
Amersfoort
2:04:54
2:04:52
46
Ronald van der Heide
Naarden
2:05:39
2:05:33
47
Thijs Koster
Zeist
2:06:18
2:05:02
48
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
2:09:23
2:08:41
49
Michiel Wientjes
Breukelen Ut
2:10:44
2:09:42
M40+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
1:20:31
1:20:30
2
Bas van der Heijden
Amersfoort
1:25:54
1:25:52
3
Marcus van Osch
Rotterdam
1:26:22
1:26:19
4
Wijnand van Haselen
Maarn
1:27:52
1:27:51
5
Ronald Dercksen
Rhenen
1:28:08
1:28:07
6
Diederik Aarendonk
Bunnik
1:31:05
1:31:03
7
Hans Dekker
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:31:38
1:31:34
8
Jan van Rijn
Zoetermeer
1:32:43
1:32:39
9
Bert Dreijer
Dreumel
1:33:53
1:33:30
10
Ferdi Welmer
Delft
1:34:31
1:34:30
11
Jos Westenberg
Utrecht
1:36:18
1:36:10
12
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:36:37
1:36:32
13
Nitish Zuidema
Utrecht
1:36:43
1:35:40
14
Walter Ravenhorst
Woudenberg
1:38:31
1:38:22
15
Tjeerd Nieuwenhuizen
's-Gravenhage
1:38:48
1:38:35
16
Mark van Dijk
Honselersdijk
1:39:42
1:39:39
17
Peter Verburgh
Rijswijk Zh
1:40:08
1:39:45
18
Jw Breemhaar
Groenekan
1:40:19
1:40:01
19
Arjan van der Sijs
Veldhoven
1:40:42
1:40:24
20
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:46
1:40:40
21
Wilton van Klei
Houten
1:40:49
1:40:43
22
Koen Warmink
Utrecht
1:41:57
1:41:49
23
Evert Bijl
Pijnacker
1:42:12
1:41:40
24
Simon Hoogenkamp
Maarn
1:42:14
1:41:55
25
Wan Fokkink
Utrecht
1:42:20
1:42:11
26
Ingmar van Beveren
Doorn
1:42:32
1:42:19
27
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:42:53
1:41:55
28
Jan Vrijenhoek
Utrecht
1:43:35
1:43:10
29
Edwin Boverhuis
Maarn
1:43:52
1:43:31
30
Nico van Selow
Bilthoven
1:44:04
1:43:48
31
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:44:37
1:43:19
32
Berend Jan van der Kol
Ede Gld
1:45:00
1:44:35
33
André van der Neut
Breukelen Ut
1:45:15
1:44:43
34
Guus Schutijser
Lijnden
1:45:15
1:44:43
35
Alex van Straten
Ede Gld
1:46:15
1:45:49
36
Marthein Smit
Amsterdam
1:46:36
1:46:03
37
Albert Heck
Zeist
1:46:39
1:45:46
38
Flip Houtman
Doorn
1:47:36
1:47:26
39
Hans Liepert
Oostvoorne
1:48:57
1:47:51
40
Focco Prins
Zwammerdam
1:50:29
1:50:23
41
Patrick van Tol
Doorn
1:51:46
1:51:16
42
Aad Lensen
Rotterdam
1:51:54
1:51:13
43
Bas van Binnendijk
Bergschenhoek
1:52:57
1:52:43
44
John Knopper
Soest
1:53:19
1:52:31
45
Peter Dieleman
Zeist
1:53:32
1:52:42
46
Wolter van der Knaap
Amersfoort
1:53:41
1:52:40
47
Albert Kruijt
Gouda
1:53:59
1:52:50
48
Jan Martin Witbreuk
Doorn
1:54:01
1:53:30
49
Ton Wisman
Amersfoort
1:54:18
1:53:24
50
Guido van Luijk
's-Gravenhage
1:55:22
1:54:39
51
Ron Rijneveld
Gouda
1:55:48
1:54:39
52
Nils Wassenaar
Doorn
1:56:27
1:56:17
53
Wiebe Schipper
Rotterdam
1:57:23
1:56:37
54
Rob Hoeben
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:57:29
1:56:58
55
Harm Kamp
Oud-Beijerland
1:58:57
1:58:02
56
Ron van Nijendaal
De Meern
2:00:32
1:59:45
57
John Hofstede
Woerden
2:00:59
2:00:05
58
Jeroen Top
Amsterdam
2:04:00
2:03:40
59
Leo Oosterveen
Zeist
2:06:12
2:05:15
60
Jan Peter Slijkhuis
Veenendaal
2:08:57
2:08:28
61
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
2:11:19
2:10:27
62
Lucien Olzheim
Utrecht
2:13:31
2:13:00
63
Martin Aalders
Zeist
2:17:08
2:16:46
64
Erik Ligthart
Maarn
2:17:08
2:16:47
65
Remco Zannis
Wageningen
2:18:23
2:17:41
M50+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Aart Stigter
Doorn
1:14:42
1:14:42
2
Roberto Hofman
Doorn
1:23:12
1:23:11
3
John de Rooij
Venray
1:23:52
1:23:52
4
Wim de Jong
's-Gravenzande
1:27:02
1:27:00
5
Wim van de Heuvel
Zeist
1:28:55
1:28:54
6
Hans Donker
Maarn
1:29:42
1:29:39
7
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
1:33:08
1:33:03
8
Gert Bakkenes
Maassluis
1:33:37
1:33:35
9
Frans Mocking
Nieuwegein
1:36:23
1:36:10
10
Tom Wolfs
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:37:26
1:37:16
11
Henk Jan Bierling
Utrecht
1:39:46
1:39:37
12
Bhn Burggraaf
Zeist
1:40:42
1:40:29
13
Nico Padding
Utrecht
1:41:24
1:41:18
14
Leo van den Hoven
Linschoten
1:41:39
1:41:36
15
Mikel Lindhout
Woudenberg
1:41:46
1:41:36
16
Tjeerd de Jong
Lelystad
1:41:52
1:40:38
17
Henk Libbers
Leersum
1:44:00
1:43:57
18
Paul Winkelhuijzen
Beek-Ubbergen
1:44:36
1:43:52
19
Jean-pierre Gendrault
Zeist
1:45:09
1:44:49
20
Ad Warmerdam
Almere
1:45:22
1:45:22
21
Gerard Schut
Amersfoort
1:45:29
1:44:34
22
Ton Vreman
Bodegraven
1:45:37
1:45:33
23
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
1:46:22
1:45:20
24
Henri Koper
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:46:52
1:45:49
25
Theo de Ruwe
Maarsbergen
1:47:19
1:47:09
26
Henk van Dijk
Amsterdam
1:48:47
1:48:15
27
Frans Claus
Vianen Ut
1:49:39
1:48:54
28
Harry van der Helm
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:47
1:49:35
29
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:51:45
1:51:12
30
Lucien Teeuwen
Zeist
1:52:02
1:51:53
31
Herman Euverman
Zwolle
1:52:21
1:51:36
32
Jos van Winkel
Amsterdam
1:52:54
1:51:57
33
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
1:53:20
1:52:24
34
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
1:54:39
1:54:14
35
Henk ter Steege
Balkbrug
1:55:03
1:54:20
36
Rob van Eerde
Utrecht
1:55:03
1:54:36
37
Egbert van der Woude
Maarn
1:55:18
1:54:53
38
Mario van den Winkel
Rotterdam
1:56:04
1:55:34
39
Mark van Holst
Rotterdam
1:56:05
1:55:45
40
Marco van Vessum
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:56:21
1:56:10
41
Maarten de Haas
Amsterdam
1:56:27
1:55:41
42
Paul Schröder
Maarn
1:56:32
1:55:27
43
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:58:48
1:57:52
44
Frank Verkaaik
Amsterdam
1:58:57
1:58:00
45
Coen de Haan
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:00:21
1:59:18
46
Aad van der Sman
Nieuwegein
2:01:52
2:01:32
47
Cor Stuivenberg
Nieuwkoop
2:02:18
2:01:15
48
Chris Bongaerts
Reeuwijk
2:02:56
2:01:51
49
Bas van der Horst
Amsterdam
2:04:03
2:03:08
50
Henk Langerak
Benschop
2:05:28
2:04:30
51
Reinoud Waterreus
Utrecht
2:05:49
2:05:03
52
Chris Grolleman
Utrecht
2:10:24
2:10:03
53
Gerard Radstaat
Lexmond
2:27:57
2:26:45
V-35, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Floor Bakker
Wageningen
1:40:41
1:40:34
2
Cindy Ancelin
Arnhem
1:40:55
1:40:41
3
Josje Schubert
Huissen
1:42:25
1:42:11
4
Els Visser
Utrecht
1:43:27
1:43:16
5
Marleen Flobbe
Utrecht
1:44:22
1:44:09
6
Gerdien van Doorn
Woerden
1:45:38
1:44:30
7
Elke Aarnink
's-Hertogenbosch
1:55:29
1:54:51
8
Annette Behrens
Rotterdam
1:56:04
1:55:35
9
Vera Kool
Amsterdam
1:59:53
1:59:06
10
Maaike Rutten
Amsterdam
2:00:16
2:00:05
11
Rianne Verschoor
Utrecht
2:05:48
2:04:37
12
Nienke Molenaar
Ridderkerk
2:07:05
2:05:57
13
Annelies Reijne
Assendelft
2:08:58
2:08:47
14
Nikki Ywema
Waal
2:13:30
2:13:00
15
Dorien Jansen
Amsterdam
2:14:02
2:12:58
16
Laura Berendsen
Amsterdam
2:14:32
2:13:35
17
Katrin Pietsch
Rotterdam
2:14:36
2:14:05
18
Jacomien Kapteijn
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:15:10
2:14:00
19
Gretty Fokker
Utrecht
2:24:35
2:23:59
20
Anouk Fokker
Utrecht
2:27:57
2:27:20
21
Wilma Vroege
Utrecht
2:32:56
2:31:52
V35+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Judith Mooy
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:37:32
1:37:28
2
Marjuka Oudt
Maarn
1:38:25
1:38:18
3
Anne Wedd
Utrecht
1:40:23
1:40:13
4
Marjan Oskam
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:42:31
1:42:21
5
Heidy Smit
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:48:25
1:48:13
6
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
1:50:44
1:49:59
7
Hiske van der Meulen
Utrecht
1:51:02
1:50:41
8
Esther van Loenen
Maassluis
1:55:26
1:54:46
9
Angela Wiggers
Rotterdam
1:55:46
1:55:05
10
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:55:59
1:55:01
11
Sara van der Weerd
Utrecht
1:57:21
1:56:38
12
Liebeth Lust
Utrecht
1:59:36
1:58:23
13
Jessica van Dongen
Hilversum
1:59:52
1:59:15
14
Cliantha Ter Meer
Maarn
2:01:11
2:01:01
15
Laura Schagen
Doorn
2:01:40
2:01:24
16
Ans Daalhuizen-Detz
IJsselstein Ut
2:02:26
2:02:20
17
Inge de Wolf
Utrecht
2:02:36
2:02:20
18
Michaela Merkus
Vleuten
2:08:57
2:08:22
19
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
2:12:15
2:11:15
20
Immy Kiesling
Maarn
2:14:38
2:13:38
21
Lia Turkesteen
Maarn
2:14:38
2:13:39
V45+, 21.1 KM LOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jannet Vermeulen-Stule
Vleuten
1:42:42
1:42:34
2
Els Duivenvoorden
Lisse
1:43:27
1:42:38
3
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:46:49
1:46:44
4
Annette van Veen
Amersfoort
1:52:32
1:51:40
5
Caroline van Dijk
Doorn
1:58:07
1:57:51
6
Ria Leliveld
Leiden
1:59:55
1:59:03
7
Els Lindner
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:01:40
2:00:37
8
Tineke Kelderman
Gouda
2:02:57
2:01:48
9
Gertie Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
2:04:18
2:03:14
10
Silvy Meuwissen
Houten
2:04:32
2:03:37
11
Laetitia de Kort
Zeist
2:04:35
2:03:41
12
Conny Langerak
Benschop
2:05:32
2:04:35
13
Annemieke Hauber
Woudenberg
2:05:59
2:05:30
14
Annelies van Dorp
Gouda
2:13:43
2:12:36
15
Martine Schey
Rotterdam
2:14:24
2:14:15
16
Rian van Kessel
Zeist
2:18:03
2:17:18
17
Nancy Liepert
Oostvoorne
2:19:21
2:18:15
18
Toyna de Bordes
Zeist
2:29:05
2:28:20
www.uitslagen.nl
17-06-2013 21:53