| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Hippolytusrun
Middelstum - Woensdag 12 juni 2013
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben Stellingwerf
Onderdendam
15:35
15:33
12
Patrick van der Ha
Groningen
23:49
23:45
20
Hendrik Hammenga
Harkstede
26:09
26:00
23
Esther van Egten
Groningen
26:30
26:19
24
Martin van Dijk
Appingedam
26:35
26:35
35
Maartje Vening
Onderdendam
28:12
27:53
44
M.H. Doornbos-Hartman
Winneweer
29:25
29:25
47
Lianne Frankruijter
Stedum
29:48
29:37
52
Henk Wijnholds
Garsthuizen
30:02
29:30
57
Berend de Winter
Uithuizermeeden
30:57
30:35
61
Johan Hekkema
Uithuizermeeden
31:08
30:49
64
Ina vd Molen-Jager
Groningen
31:12
30:50
66
Henriette van der Mole
Bierum
31:25
30:54
69
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
31:36
31:01
70
Diana Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
31:36
31:03
77
Fleru Oosterhoff
Middelstum
33:09
33:09
79
Joke Koenes-Huizinga
Stedum
33:49
33:32
81
Annika van Vliet
Middelstum
34:03
33:29
82
Joyce de Winter
Uithuizermeeden
34:14
33:55
83
Janco de Winter
Middelstum
34:22
34:22
84
Anne-Jan ter Harkel
Roodeschool
34:36
33:58
86
Hetty van der Molen
Ten Post
34:42
34:12
89
Johanna Schut-Meijer
Groningen
35:06
34:52
93
Margreet Bosma-Timmer
Bedum
35:57
35:44
99
Gerry Poort-Hazekamp
Middelstum
37:35
37:20
H, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
7
Dirk Zwarkerberg
Groningen
39:41
39:41
8
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
40:28
40:25
13
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
44:44
44:35
21
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
47:57
47:57
24
John Donkerbroek
Middelstum
51:57
51:38
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
10
Richard van der Werff
Usquert
42:36
42:32
13
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
43:32
43:26
21
Bart de Vries
Ruischerbrug
49:57
49:34
23
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
51:00
50:36
25
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
53:03
52:58
28
Bert van der Lubbe
Middelstum
55:26
55:05
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
8
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
44:31
44:18
16
Albert Hazenberg
Loppersum
47:03
47:03
25
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
50:54
50:44
31
Egbert Geertsema
Groningen
54:59
54:41
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Albert Zijlstra
Elsloo Fr.
44:44
44:38
7
Harrie Veldman
Kloosterburen
52:16
52:16
11
Bauke van der Hem
Groningen
54:27
54:17
12
Hyachinth Richardson
Groningen
54:49
54:09
13
Rigte Boerema
Uithuizermeeden
56:09
55:59
16
Ebel Werkman
UIthuizermeeden
59:22
59:02
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Graciëlla Evertsz
Delfzijl
46:17
46:14
4
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
56:48
56:16
5
Hanneke van der Hoek
Groningen
57:04
56:40
8
Margriet Stavasius
Delfzijl
59:27
59:13
10
Siegrit Bisschop
Uithuizen
1:01:04
1:00:50
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
43:51
43:47
11
Annelies Mogerella
Groningen
55:49
55:25
14
Trijn Tromp
UIthuizermeeden
59:27
58:56
15
Marianne Bouwland
Uithuizen
59:49
59:19
16
Rieta van Heuveln
Woltersum
1:00:17
59:48
17
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
1:01:06
1:01:06
20
Karolien van Delden-Am
Uithuizen
1:03:34
1:03:15
26
Dorien van der Meer
Loppersum
1:06:21
1:06:21
29
Harriet Allersma
Uithuizen
1:16:12
1:15:55
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
57:30
56:59
7
Josefien vd Veen
Uithuizen
58:46
58:16
8
Frouk van Dijken
Loppersum
59:15
58:58
9
Rineke Daatelaar
Groningen
1:01:17
1:00:54
Uitslagen.nl
16-06-2013 14:41