Uitslagenlijst Keppelrun

Hoog-Keppel - Zondag 9 juni 2013

6-7 J, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Isis Baars
Doesburg
4:36
4:36
2
Robin Kroodsma
Ede Gld
4:38
4:38
3
Yuri Schieven
Dieren
4:44
4:44
4
Ivar Kok
Doesburg
4:45
4:45
5
Ziggy Peelen
Duiven
4:56
4:56
6
Fredrik Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
5:01
5:01
7
Duke Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
5:05
5:05
8
Ramses Cramer
Doesburg
5:12
5:11
9
Pim de Bont
Hoog-Keppel
5:17
5:17
10
Cees Wentink
Doetinchem
5:25
5:24
11
Mauro Tuhuteru
Doesburg
5:30
5:30
12
Hidde Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
5:32
5:32
13
Senn Mentink
Doetinchem
5:36
5:36
14
Julian vam Erkelens
Varsseveld
5:37
5:36
15
Koen Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
5:42
5:42
16
Yvo van de IJssel
Duiven
5:44
5:43
17
Mats Schieven
Dieren
5:48
5:48
18
Frits Welsing
Doetinchem
5:56
5:56
19
Kalle Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
5:57
5:56
20
Siert Luimes
Drempt
6:05
6:05
21
Tommy Welsing
Doetinchem
6:15
6:15
22
Daniel Jonker
Laag-Keppel
6:24
6:23
23
Jasper Engbersen
Hummelo
6:26
6:24
24
Gijs Riezebosch
Drempt
6:30
6:29
6-7 J, 1 KM (6-7 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lente Hartjes
Kilder
4:35
4:35
2
Keetje Inne Mast
Laag-Keppel
4:45
4:45
3
Loes Bolder
Didam
4:56
4:56
4
Pieter Luimes
Drempt
5:11
5:11
5
Boya Munster
Doesburg
5:14
5:14
6
Judith Bilderbeek
Drempt
5:18
5:18
7
Flore Lubbers
laagkeppel
5:23
5:23
8
Hester Zijsling
Drempt
5:38
5:36
9
Emma van Riswijk
Zevenaar
5:51
5:50
10
Jette Beek
Hummelo
5:58
5:58
11
Mathilda Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
6:03
6:03
12
Marie Bakker
Hoog-Keppel
6:07
6:07
13
Majka Bremer
Steenderen
6:11
6:10
14
Linne Hakvoort
Hoog-Keppel
6:15
6:15
15
Babs Beekman
Doesburg
6:21
6:20
16
Raeza Wargerink
Laag-Keppel
7:47
7:44
17
Esmee Engelhard
Arnhem
8:07
8:06
8-9 J, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
3:42
3:41
2
Tijn Hoekstra
Doetinchem
3:52
3:51
3
Thom Vierwind
Didam
3:53
3:52
4
Floris Bilderbeek
Drempt
4:01
4:00
5
Jelle Beekman
Hoog-Keppel
4:04
4:04
6
Sem Hartseert
Doetinchem
4:09
4:07
7
Rick van der Knaap
Didam
4:09
4:09
8
Mick Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
4:10
4:08
9
Bjorn Beekman
Doesburg
4:19
4:18
10
Stijn Seinhorst
Laag-Keppel
4:21
4:20
11
Levi Rutgers
Hummelo
4:22
4:19
12
Reinder van Schaik
Wehl
4:32
4:31
13
Stijn Baltus
Doetinchem
4:34
4:32
14
Robin Geschiere
Doetinchem
4:37
4:34
15
Norvin Spinder
Eibergen
4:39
4:36
16
Morris Cramer
Doesburg
4:41
4:40
17
Brecht van der Steen
Steenderen
4:45
4:43
18
Morris Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
4:46
4:45
19
Bauke Beekman
Doesburg
4:50
4:48
20
Jesper Seuren
Doetinchem
4:50
4:49
21
Dion Heidinga
Doesburg
4:56
4:54
22
Ove Teerink
Hummelo
4:57
4:56
23
Kas Roerdinkveldboom
Hoog-Keppel
4:57
4:56
24
Douwe Baerends
Laag-Keppel
4:58
4:57
25
Sil Roerdinkveldboom
Hoog-Keppel
5:00
4:59
26
Babet Meester
Hoog-Keppel
5:04
5:01
27
Gijs Baerends
Laag-Keppel
5:09
5:07
28
Evi Radstake
Zelhem
5:21
5:18
29
Imke Wesselink
Steenderen
5:22
5:20
30
Sam Winter
Doesburg
5:29
5:27
31
Juriaan Tolkamp
Doetinchem
5:39
5:36
32
Wouter Garretsen
Hoog-Keppel
5:49
5:46
33
Levi Heidinga
Doesburg
7:11
7:10
8-9 J, 1 KM (8-9 JAAR)
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Jacobs
Arnhem
4:18
4:16
2
Rinske Nas
Zeddam
4:29
4:27
3
Celine Spinder
Eibergen
4:35
4:33
4
Kaja Bergervoet
Doetinchem
4:40
4:40
5
Caithlin Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
4:43
4:42
6
Caia Rennert
Laag-Keppel
5:01
4:59
7
Bente Beek
Hummelo
5:02
5:00
8
Marit Beek
Hummelo
5:03
5:00
9
Yvet Bremer
Steenderen
5:08
5:07
10
Julia van Riswijk
Zevenaar
5:18
5:17
11
Maxime Berntsen
Hummelo
5:29
5:27
12
Jessy Teerink
Hoog-Keppel
5:39
5:37
13
Algo Kroodsma
Ede Gld
5:40
5:39
14
Noa Schonewille
Laag-Keppel
5:42
5:41
15
Jet kempers
Hummelo
5:48
5:46
16
Juliëtte Rijks
Hoog-Keppel
6:00
5:57
17
Jessica Bartels
Doetinchem
6:44
6:42
10-11, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Wandel
Oosterbeek
3:33
3:31
2
Maikel Rutgers
Hummelo
3:35
3:34
3
Quinten de Roos
Laag-Keppel
3:40
3:39
4
Kasper Weijkamp
Gendringen
3:41
3:40
5
Jente Baars
Doesburg
3:43
3:41
6
Enrico Fontein
Steenderen
3:58
3:57
7
Daan Baumann
Driel
4:02
4:00
8
Mees Prinsen
Varsseveld
4:02
4:01
9
Novi Gerbrands
Hummelo
4:02
3:59
10
Cas Hartskeert
Doetinchem
4:04
4:02
11
Jelle Welling
Didam
4:04
4:03
12
Rutger Bilderbeek
Drempt
4:11
4:10
13
Sophie van Bergen
Doetinchem
4:12
4:11
14
Daan Boelman
Velp Gld
4:15
4:14
15
Niek Wesselink
Steenderen
4:16
4:13
16
Gijs Faassen
Hummelo
4:16
4:13
17
Bas Otten
Hummelo
4:18
4:16
18
Jiske Monchen
Doetinchem
4:18
4:16
19
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
4:24
4:22
20
Emma de Bruijn
Doetinchem
4:29
4:27
21
Erik Woltersom
Velp
4:29
4:28
22
Wout Kabbenborg
Zelhem
4:31
4:30
23
Oscar Steverink
Laag-Keppel
4:43
4:41
24
Luc Bremer
Steenderen
4:48
4:46
10-11, 1 KM (10-11 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi van der Vegt
Doetinchem
3:45
3:44
2
Noa Bergervoet
Doetinchem
4:06
4:05
3
Fem Rutjes
Loil
4:40
4:39
4
Sarah van der Wal
Hoog-Keppel
4:42
4:41
5
Sofie Schonewille
Laag-Keppel
4:46
4:44
6
Annika Huntink
Wehl
5:01
4:59
7
Lynde Seinhorst
Laag-Keppel
5:02
4:58
8
Kristie Geschiere
Doetinchem
5:08
5:06
9
Laura Boekelaar
Doetinchem
5:19
5:16
10
Eva Kempers
Hummelo
5:20
5:18
11
Anniek van Zuilekom
Zelhem
5:24
5:22
12
Noor Grooteboer
Doetinchem
5:30
5:27
13
Manon Dokter
Doetinchem
6:00
5:58
14
Carlijn Steverink
Laag-Keppel
7:24
7:24
12-13, 1 KM (12-13 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lars van der Knaap
Didam
3:17
3:15
2
Tom Kuppers
Doetinchem
3:36
3:34
3
GerbenJan Flipsen
Doetinchem
3:38
3:37
4
Ryan Ekoe
Ede Gld
3:44
3:42
5
Gijs Renskes
Doetinchem
3:45
3:44
6
Stefano Fontein
Steenderen
3:49
3:47
7
Niek Monchen
Doetinchem
3:58
3:57
8
Daan van Zuilekom
Zelhem
4:05
4:03
9
Daan Faassen
Hummelo
4:24
4:21
10
Mees ter Vaarwerk
Beek gem Montferland
4:29
4:29
12-13, 1 KM (12-13 JAA
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manon Voerman
Vorden
3:32
3:30
2
Milou Mattijsen
Arnhem
3:32
3:30
3
Lynn Chevalking
Zelhem
3:44
3:42
4
Sanne Cornelissen
Ulft
3:53
3:51
5
Stéphanie Kok
Doetinchem
3:57
3:55
6
Maaike Hageman
Didam
4:02
4:00
7
Jasmijn de Roos
Laag-Keppel
4:20
4:18
8
Kiara Buitenhuis
Silvolde
4:40
4:38
9
Kim Wolsink
Doetinchem
4:52
4:49
10
Lieke Wolvetang
Hummelo
4:59
4:57
11
Sarissa Tuenter
Doetinchem
9:26
9:23
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
NiekJan Gal
Kilder
18:49
18:48
2
Rens Houwer
Doetinchem
18:59
18:58
3
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
19:10
19:09
4
Mathijs Weijkamp
Gendringen
19:21
19:20
5
Freek Spanbroek
Tolkamer
19:26
19:24
6
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
19:31
19:27
7
Dimitri Goossens
Dieren
19:37
19:32
8
Lans van Bergen
Doetinchem
19:47
19:46
9
Tom Maandag
Hummelo
20:00
19:54
10
Roel Peters
Kilder
20:12
19:47
11
Mads Veeneman
Drempt
20:15
20:13
12
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
20:21
20:17
13
Robin te Beest
Doetinchem
20:24
20:19
14
Gabriel Smeenk
Wehl
20:40
20:39
15
Jerrel Balke
Aalten
20:44
20:42
16
Jente Baars
Doesburg
20:50
20:44
17
Ids Elshof
Kilder
21:04
21:02
18
Wilke Overman
's-Heerenberg
21:10
21:09
19
Peter Bartelds
Vorden
21:15
21:13
20
Adne Veeneman
Drempt
21:52
21:44
21
David Jordens
Groessen
22:15
22:11
22
Igor de Ruiter
Zeddam
22:20
21:55
23
Jasper Brouwer
Lichtenvoorde
22:37
22:32
24
Emiel Wezendonk
Zeddam
22:50
22:24
25
Corben van den Berg
Steenderen
22:52
21:57
26
Michiel Hammink
Doetinchem
23:20
22:55
27
Michael Melissen
Ulft
23:35
22:58
28
Tom Mengers
Hengelo Gld
23:35
23:07
29
Joost Bongers
Doetinchem
23:36
23:17
30
Kees Lemmens
Doetinchem
23:52
23:20
31
Vincent van Buuren
Doetinchem
23:56
23:50
32
Bob Engelbarts
Stokkum
24:07
23:51
33
Kees Tomberg
Zeddam
24:17
24:01
34
Jeroen Huis int Veld
Drempt
24:27
24:13
35
Maarten Stoltenberg
Zaandam
24:31
23:31
36
Erik Brugman
Velp Gld
24:34
24:22
37
Barry Tangelder
Doetinchem
24:38
23:48
38
Kees de Ruiter
Doetinchem
24:38
23:48
39
Jaron Braks
Doesburg
24:53
24:44
40
Joost Flierman
Zelhem
25:06
24:50
41
Tygo van Braak
Laag-Keppel
25:07
24:58
42
Joop Terhaard
Westervoort
25:07
25:03
43
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
25:13
24:33
44
Sander Kuipers
Doetinchem
25:13
24:24
45
Erwin vd Kolk
Hengelo Gld
25:25
25:15
46
Glenn Massop
Arnhem
25:26
25:18
47
Peter Heldoorn
Doetinchem
25:31
24:57
48
Hugo Klijnstra
Hummelo
25:31
25:23
49
Mark Peelen
Doesburg
25:36
25:28
50
Joost Bosman
Doetinchem
25:38
24:47
51
Munster Ezra
Doesburg
25:40
25:32
52
Stijn Versteegen
Hengelo Gld
26:02
25:38
53
Bert Vreman
Wehl
26:13
25:51
54
Stijn Krabbenborg
Zelhem
26:25
25:56
55
Remco van der Akker
Doetinchem
26:29
26:11
56
Chris Zillevold
Zelhem
26:31
26:14
57
Thijs Boomkamp
Didam
26:59
26:27
58
Chris Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
27:03
26:32
59
Cor Rutjes
Laag-Keppel
27:08
26:38
60
Teus van der Sluis
Zutphen
27:11
26:25
61
Rik Peelen
Doesburg
27:13
27:03
62
Jochem Tankink
Doesburg
27:28
27:19
63
Heico Bussing
Doetinchem
27:46
27:07
64
Guus Bennink
Doetinchem
27:48
27:08
65
Jasper Kempers
Doetinchem
27:58
27:07
66
Chiel Zonsveld
Doetinchem
28:25
27:44
67
Flako Balduk
Doesburg
28:26
27:46
68
Michel Tolhuisen
Duiven
28:32
28:21
69
P van Zutphen
Duiven
28:32
27:48
70
Marnix Bijl
Steenderen
28:34
27:39
71
Sverne van de Sluis
Zutphen
29:12
28:27
72
Rogier Stam
Zutphen
29:27
28:38
73
Jeroen Platvoet
Doetinchem
29:33
29:31
74
Jurrien Seesink
Dinxperlo
30:04
29:36
75
Gudden
Doetinchem
30:11
29:16
76
Damian Heidingen
Doesburg
30:51
30:22
77
Valentijn Rijks
Hoog-Keppel
31:41
31:03
78
Pim van Sadelhoff
Duiven
33:33
32:48
79
Luuk Peelen
Doesburg
34:34
34:05
M35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Bremer
Steenderen
19:35
19:30
2
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
20:09
20:09
3
Emil Wassink
Doetinchem
20:25
20:24
4
Jonne Huitink
Lichtenvoorde
21:20
21:17
5
Andre Bruil
Aalten
22:26
22:23
6
Mario Koster
Emmerich
22:46
22:38
7
Mathieu Heebing
Doetinchem
23:26
23:17
8
Herrald Aaldering
Doetinchem
23:49
23:41
9
Robert Smits
Wehl
23:57
23:43
10
Remco Tolkamp
Keijenborg
23:58
23:43
11
Manus Peppelinkhausen
Doetinchem
24:18
24:13
12
Martijn Wolsink
Gaanderen
24:47
24:36
13
Marc van Zuilekom
Zelhem
24:57
24:44
14
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
25:20
25:20
15
Martin Baltus
Doetinchem
26:11
25:53
16
Edwin Wentink
Doetinchem
26:17
26:00
17
Sander Hakken st1
Steenderen
26:29
25:41
18
Jasper Bosma
Doetinchem
26:44
26:34
19
Hugo Papenburg
Doetinchem
26:58
26:38
20
Arnold Harpestein
Doetinchem
27:29
27:03
21
Remco Pepelinkhausen
Zelhem
27:36
27:27
22
Arjan Boekelaar
Doetinchem
27:44
27:41
23
Wilko Lettink
Doetinchem
27:52
27:38
24
Dietrick van den Bos
Doetinchem
27:55
27:20
25
Ruben de Kruijff
Zevenaar
27:57
27:25
26
Gerben Wolsink
Doetinchem
28:04
27:24
27
Bas Wassink
Doetinchem
28:06
27:48
28
Jeroen Beekman
Doesburg
28:21
27:39
29
Jaap Zee
Culemborg
28:52
28:39
30
Mark Lieverdink
Steenderen
29:03
28:15
31
Ewald Fortuin
Hengelo Gld
29:07
28:56
32
Sabine Grootherder
Didam
29:14
28:50
33
Han Berenpas
Steenderen
29:31
28:49
34
Jeroen Coppens
Doetinchem
30:41
29:54
35
Egbert Jan Langerak
Doesburg
31:02
30:27
36
Theo Janssen
Baak
31:09
30:52
37
Guido Buizert
Winterswijk
31:23
30:35
38
Gerald Peters
Steenderen
31:56
31:33
39
Barry Burgers
Kilder
32:33
31:52
40
Christian Petersen
Steenderen
35:37
34:47
41
Freek ten Hof
Doetinchem
36:20
35:29
42
Bob van Dongen
Nuenen
37:27
36:36
M45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Vink
Sinderen
19:05
19:05
2
Stefan Scanu
Lichtenvoorde
19:12
19:11
3
Laurens Krus
Wehl
20:51
20:49
4
Roland Schaap
Dieren
20:53
20:52
5
Berhard Bade
Arnhem
21:05
21:01
6
Theo van Baxem
Beek gem Montferland
21:30
21:25
7
Wilfred Elshof
Kilder
21:32
21:29
8
Kees Peerdeman
Drempt
21:39
21:37
9
Maarten Ettema
Wageningen
23:07
23:07
10
Andre Balke
Aalten
23:12
23:10
11
Dennis van der Heijden
Hengelo Gld
23:32
23:02
12
Johan Verbraeken
Laag-Keppel
23:38
23:34
13
Henk Gosselink
Drempt
23:44
23:42
14
Theo Vink
Ulft
24:16
24:11
15
Hans Kerkwijk
Doetinchem
24:26
24:16
16
Marcel van Harn
Arnhem
24:30
24:20
17
Renbert Groehman
Dieren
25:24
25:14
18
Jan Hartemink
Wehl
25:29
25:18
19
Koen Peppelman
Zelhem
26:01
25:53
20
Erwin Colenbrander
Zelhem
26:26
26:18
21
Gerhard Regelink
Zelhem
26:34
26:19
22
Ron van den Berg
Beek gem Montferland
26:39
26:16
23
Marc Tolkamp
Doetinchem
26:43
26:27
24
Bert Woolschot
Zelhem
26:49
26:26
25
Hans Lassche
Zeddam
27:16
26:49
26
Rob Mombarg
Ruurlo
27:20
26:51
27
Marco Botermans
Dieren
27:21
26:43
28
Erwin Tragter
Vorden
27:48
27:43
29
Steef Hermsen
Steenderen
27:54
27:10
30
Erik Hendriksen
Zelhem
27:58
27:50
31
Coen van Beek
Laag-Keppel
28:09
27:29
32
Evert van de Krol
Doetinchem
28:12
28:05
33
Hennie Bronkhorst
Ulft
28:19
27:42
34
Gerrit Hiddink
Keijenborg
28:21
27:58
35
Remco van de Kaay
Doetinchem
28:29
28:16
36
Pieter Schoorl
Steenderen
28:38
27:54
37
Maurice v.d. Broeck
Doetinchem
28:39
27:56
38
John Nas
Kilder
28:48
28:34
39
Erwin Mulders
Ulft
28:51
28:12
40
Dich Gieling
Didam
29:07
28:34
41
Willem Meurs
Doetinchem
29:40
29:07
42
Dave Gabeler
Doetinchem
29:42
29:35
43
Joop Berendsen
Ulft
29:47
29:10
44
Rene Meerman
Wehl
30:02
29:24
45
Edo Moll
Doetinchem
30:03
29:42
46
Richard de Jong
Warnsveld
30:43
30:11
47
Wim ten Dolle
Braamt
31:04
30:28
48
Ben Schotpoort
Doesburg
31:31
31:04
49
Paul Marcus
Silvolde
32:16
31:38
50
John Arends
Eindhoven
34:18
33:43
51
Ed Engbers
Doetinchem
34:18
34:10
52
Joan Peelen
Doesburg
34:34
34:04
53
Jan Willem Kuenen
Halle
34:49
34:10
54
Herman Schriek
Toldijk
35:33
35:25
55
Henk den Rooijen
Doesburg
40:33
39:51
56
Erik Put
Velp Gld
40:39
39:35
M55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacob Lubben
Doetinchem
23:39
23:25
2
Arnold Timmer
Doetinchem
23:40
23:29
3
J.a.m Kupper
Laag-Keppel
23:44
23:40
4
Bennie Hebbink
Hengelo Gld
23:47
23:41
5
Bennie Egging
Kilder
23:51
23:46
6
Jan Hein Lieben
Hummelo
25:05
25:01
7
Jan Bouke Zijlstra
Delden
25:59
25:42
8
Theo van de Peppel
Didam
26:20
26:07
9
Rick Zuure
Doetinchem
26:28
26:20
10
Henry Rutten
Doetinchem
27:02
26:56
11
Theo Terhaard
Westervoort
27:05
27:01
12
Peter Berendsen
's-Heerenberg
27:49
27:15
13
Henk visser
Doetinchem
28:01
27:15
14
Hennie Pouwels
Nieuw dijk
28:01
27:48
15
Andre Heerink
Hoog-Keppel
28:06
27:59
16
Harry Heldoorn
Doetinchem
28:34
27:59
17
Ferry Bergmans
Zevenaar
28:35
28:25
18
Albert Berenpas
Doetinchem
28:58
28:46
19
H.Haggeman
Baak
29:58
29:40
20
Guus van Amsterdam
Doetinchem
30:23
29:45
21
Willy Heuvels
Doetinchem
30:24
30:18
22
Aart Rietman
Doetinchem
30:48
29:54
23
Ton Jansen
Wehl
30:49
30:16
24
Peter van Gijzen
Doetinchem
31:30
31:25
25
Bennie Duis
Didam
34:59
34:28
M65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertus Wind
Doetinchem
22:46
22:39
2
Nic van Diepen
Laag-Keppel
23:27
23:26
3
Wiim Seegers
Doetinchem
24:08
24:03
4
Paul Kok
Apeldoorn
25:32
25:28
5
mARCEL stAM
Steenderen
27:18
27:08
6
Martin Zoutendijk
Dieren
28:04
27:34
7
Albert Verkaik
Doetinchem
32:43
32:09
8
Guido Kothuis
Doetinchem
34:41
33:47
9
Ben Nimberg
Wehl
37:21
36:27
M75, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
31:01
30:33
2
Geert Nas
Beek gem Montferland
36:28
36:26
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bregje Sloot
Lobith
19:56
19:55
2
Kim Boot
Didam
21:13
21:13
3
Romy van Rijs
Bredevoort
23:24
23:22
4
Suzanne Jansen
Arnhem
24:05
23:51
5
Karin Peeters
's-Heerenberg
24:48
24:31
6
Sarah Roderich
Dieren
25:23
25:13
7
Mirjam Vos
Doetinchem
25:35
25:27
8
Carla Hilhorst
Rheden
25:40
25:27
9
Laura Teunissen
Wehl
25:45
25:25
10
Anoek Engbers
Nijmegen
26:02
26:02
11
Janneke Loeven
Steenderen
26:09
26:06
12
Taika Engbers
Nijmegen
26:14
26:14
13
Carien Beijer
Olburgen
26:38
26:26
14
Ingrid Nuhaan
's-Heerenberg
26:45
26:42
15
Mary Estrada
Doetinchem
26:53
26:32
16
Kim Wolbrink
Steenderen
26:53
26:22
17
Steffie Ditzel
Utrecht
26:56
26:42
18
Liselotte Friesen
Etten
27:02
26:46
19
Carolien Friesen
Zeddam
27:03
26:46
20
Viola Gal
Arnhem
27:04
26:53
21
Imke Beusen
Nijmegen
27:08
26:34
22
Heike Gerrits
Utrecht
27:08
26:34
23
Naome Taai
Doesburg
27:34
27:26
24
Judith Leuverink
Didam
27:47
27:23
25
Manon Engbers
Doetinchem
27:59
27:59
26
Carin Geustens
Doetinchem
28:00
27:44
27
Leonie Engelaar
Doetinchem
28:14
27:43
28
Eline visser
Doetinchem
28:20
27:34
29
Romy Pelgrim
Giesbeek
28:21
27:45
30
June Onis
's-Gravenhage
28:21
27:52
31
Irene Gosselink
Wageningen
28:31
28:15
32
Marinda Gores
Doesburg
28:41
28:12
33
Natascha Jacobs
Doetinchem
28:43
28:33
34
Jodie ten Bokkel
Zelhem
28:49
28:14
35
Moniek Onstenk
Toldijk
28:49
28:32
36
Marianne Zee-Berndsen
Culemborg
28:52
28:40
37
Maaike Harkink
Hummelo
28:53
28:40
38
Marieke Lueb
Wehl
28:53
28:29
39
Charlotte Burghout
Hengelo Gld
28:54
28:05
40
Sascha Looman
Zelhem
28:59
28:24
41
Luna Elena Ramos
Dieren
29:02
28:32
42
Maartje Klein
Hoog-Keppel
29:08
28:38
43
Berna ter Horst
Steenderen
29:09
28:36
44
Janneke Pasman
Arnhem
29:11
29:05
45
Marthe Bos
Nijmegen
29:45
29:06
46
Judith Hofman
Oosterbeek
29:53
29:38
47
Jolanda Freriks
Toldijk
29:56
29:27
48
Marit Versten
Doetinchem
30:03
29:12
49
Rosemarie Willemsen
Wehl
30:09
29:50
50
Jiske van Braak
Doetinchem
30:16
29:25
51
Fieke Janssen
Hengelo Gld
30:32
30:06
52
Rianne van Lagen
Doetinchem
30:34
29:55
53
Esther Baas
Doetinchem
30:37
30:32
54
Babette van Raaij
Doetinchem
30:51
30:05
55
Chantal Salemink
Doetinchem
30:57
30:18
56
Lieke Siebelink
Doetinchem
30:57
30:19
57
Medde van de Sluis
Zutphen
30:59
30:13
58
Laurel Woolschot
Zelhem
31:03
30:51
59
Fay van de Sluis
Zutphen
31:04
30:18
60
Sophie de Vet
Doetinchem
31:10
30:48
61
Miranda Arends
Didam
31:14
30:44
62
Nienke Hubers
Doetinchem
31:14
30:28
63
Marian Salemink
Wehl
31:16
31:02
64
Akke Gosselink
Drempt
31:24
30:43
65
Paula Jansen
Doetinchem
31:31
31:02
66
Sannelien Garretsen
Drempt
31:40
30:48
67
Anne Cornelissen
Toldijk
31:44
31:13
68
Judith te Molder
Steenderen
31:48
31:03
69
Annelies van Wijngaard
Drempt
32:01
31:18
70
Jorie Te Kaat
Zeddam
32:08
31:48
71
Nienke Bos
Doetinchem
32:16
31:36
72
Marieke Arets
Hoog-Keppel
32:22
31:58
73
Annemijn Kempermen
Doetinchem
32:22
32:16
74
Marije Kinnaar
Doetinchem
32:23
32:12
75
Michelle Aaldering
Wehl
32:28
32:16
76
Esther Niesink
Halle
32:42
32:21
77
Ivanka Nas
Doetinchem
32:55
32:04
78
Marloes Lind
Doesburg
33:00
32:31
79
Danielle Vermeer
Doesburg
33:03
32:20
80
Everdien van Zadelhoff
Doetinchem
33:16
32:27
81
Sabine van Slingerland
Hoog-Keppel
33:23
33:08
82
Sandra Hendriksen
Doesburg
33:23
33:13
83
Lola Berkelmans
Doesburg
33:36
33:21
84
Carine Stoltenborg
Laag-Keppel
33:36
33:21
85
Anke Goossens
Drempt
33:38
33:25
86
Judith Cornelissen
Doetinchem
33:53
33:01
87
Karina Stroms
Doetinchem
34:03
33:20
88
Janna van Roeden
Apeldoorn
34:03
33:19
89
Dorien Stapelbroek
Hengelo Gld
34:13
33:48
90
Linda Peppelman
Dieren
34:38
33:53
91
Chantal Leuverink
Doetinchem
34:40
33:53
92
Joyce Voigt - Daals
Doetinchem
34:41
33:48
93
Naomi Hofstede
Doetinchem
34:42
34:16
94
Samantha Massen
Zelhem
34:43
34:27
95
Lian Doornbosch
Doetinchem
35:05
34:25
96
Amy ten Dolle
Braamt
35:38
35:03
97
Sabre ten Dolle
Braamt
35:40
35:05
98
Valesca van de Tillaar
Didam
36:49
36:18
99
Mirjam Bongers
Doesburg
37:45
37:22
100
Mijke Bongers
Hummelo
38:45
37:55
101
Froucke Kemperman
Doetinchem
40:14
40:04
102
Marjolijn Feijet
Doetinchem
40:28
40:23
103
Ayla den Rooijen
Doesburg
40:33
39:52
V35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Saskia Lanke
Doetinchem
21:06
20:57
2
Sandra Spronk
Doetinchem
22:46
22:36
3
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
23:40
23:35
4
Ans Reusken
Klarenbeek
24:07
24:07
5
Natasja Grob
Doetinchem
25:06
24:22
6
Francis Elshof
Kilder
26:04
25:51
7
Inge Buiting
Doetinchem
26:07
26:05
8
Claudia Kolkman
Zieuwent
26:08
25:50
9
Chantal Gerritsen
Doetinchem
26:20
26:08
10
Ingrid Mom
Doetinchem
26:51
26:29
11
Monique Klein Goldewij
Lichtenvoorde
27:25
27:25
12
Ellis de Vries
Doetinchem
27:41
27:27
13
Marieke Peppelinkhause
Doetinchem
27:57
27:47
14
Karin Heebing
Hoog-Keppel
28:00
27:37
15
Saskia Obbink
Steenderen
28:07
27:35
16
Dorinde Taai
Doesburg
28:26
28:15
17
Petra Rexwinkel
Hummelo
28:26
28:13
18
Elisse Willemsen
Doetinchem
28:27
27:53
19
Chantal Baltus
Doetinchem
28:33
28:15
20
Marian Janssen-Ooijman
Zelhem
28:35
28:07
21
Ursula Beekman
Doesburg
28:46
28:04
22
Willy Welling
Didam
28:54
28:36
23
Nancy Venhorst
Doetinchem
28:56
28:36
24
Nicole Eggenhuizen
Didam
28:57
28:39
25
Marjolijn Zwiers
Zutphen
29:19
28:34
26
Inge de Ruiter
Zeddam
29:23
28:57
27
Marianne van de Kolk
Ede Gld
29:24
29:12
28
Maartje Meijerman
Doetinchem
29:25
28:38
29
Jolanda Heijink
Hummelo
29:28
29:25
30
Anita Huntink-Menkhors
Wehl
29:29
28:49
31
Judith Wolbrink
Zelhem
29:33
29:32
32
Ellen Donderwinkel
Zelhem
29:45
29:16
33
Jennifer Steg
Didam
29:49
29:31
34
Heidi Arendsen
Baak
29:49
29:32
35
Tine Bouwman
Doesburg
29:52
29:37
36
Petra Halma
Toldijk
29:53
29:48
37
Nicole Rietman
Doetinchem
29:58
29:05
38
Annelies Seesink
Drempt
30:04
29:36
39
Dionne Wind
Doetinchem
30:04
29:26
40
Gaby ter Voert
Arnhem
30:17
30:10
41
Mariska Put
Steenderen
30:25
29:36
42
Claudia Heijink
Doetinchem
30:38
30:25
43
Esther van Geesbergen-
Doesburg
30:39
29:57
44
Bianca Berntsen
Braamt
30:40
29:58
45
Jeanine Oggel
Doetinchem
30:42
30:06
46
Linda Reinders
Doetinchem
30:51
30:16
47
Susan van Bellen
Doetinchem
30:54
30:16
48
Evelien Schuitters
's-Heerenberg
31:10
30:56
49
Martine Loeters
Steenderen
31:13
30:27
50
Chantal van Raaij
Steenderen
31:13
30:24
51
Daphne de Bruyn
Ede Gld
31:13
30:40
52
Janny Addink
Vorden
31:18
30:46
53
Yvonne Kock
Doetinchem
31:28
30:41
54
Nathalie Barth
Doetinchem
31:31
31:11
55
CC. Brand
Zutphen
31:33
31:01
56
Inge van Braak
Varsseveld
31:36
30:45
57
Mary Ann Schoppema
Doetinchem
31:38
31:18
58
Petra Visschers
Apeldoorn
31:42
30:57
59
Hester Visschers
Hengelo Gld
31:42
30:58
60
Manon Heikamp
Doetinchem
31:48
31:28
61
Jantine van Tongerloo
Doetinchem
31:59
31:39
62
Danielle van de Weerd
Hoog-Keppel
32:03
31:26
63
Inge Papenburg
Doetinchem
32:13
31:53
64
nancy barth
Doetinchem
32:15
31:54
65
Anita Dirksen
Doetinchem
32:16
31:39
66
Colette Rutjes
Didam
32:19
31:35
67
Ilonka Burgers
Kilder
32:35
31:53
68
maud kraaijvanger
Wehl
32:46
32:33
69
Nancy Beudel
Doetinchem
32:55
32:36
70
Renate de Hair
Doetinchem
32:58
32:09
71
Sandy Vermeer
Doesburg
33:03
32:20
72
Frieda Miedema
Steenderen
33:07
32:22
73
Anja Luimes-Polman
Doetinchem
33:17
32:27
74
Carin Keuben
Wehl
33:39
33:17
75
Cynthia Heerink-Boekel
Doetinchem
33:39
33:37
76
Wilma Ravesloot
Doesburg
33:40
32:54
77
Murielle de Groot
Doetinchem
34:04
33:11
78
Corina Eijgelaar
Doetinchem
34:15
33:53
79
Patricia Jansen
Doetinchem
34:19
34:14
80
Kirsten Styckzek
Wehl
34:22
33:35
81
Vera Kaak
Arnhem
34:46
34:38
82
Eurydice Welsing
Doetinchem
34:51
33:59
83
Annemiek Holders Linde
Doetinchem
35:19
34:42
84
Astrid Laenen
Doetinchem
35:33
35:12
85
Jacquelien van Tricht
Halle
35:35
35:01
86
Mirjam Burghout
Hengelo Gld
36:49
36:01
87
Sabina Visser
Doetinchem
36:51
36:36
88
Karen Kok-Wassink
Steenderen
38:02
37:17
89
Cindy Barmentloo
Doetinchem
38:20
37:30
90
Iacobien Riezebosch
Drempt
39:06
37:55
91
Monique Mentink
Hengelo Gld
42:53
42:27
92
Susan Vellinga
Steenderen
42:53
42:28
93
Chantal Schotpoort
Doesburg
43:12
42:44
V45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
23:16
23:11
2
Karla Peters
Hummelo
25:06
25:02
3
Dianne Harmsen Stegerm
Steenderen
25:07
24:18
4
Bernadette Kemperman
Hoog-Keppel
25:38
25:34
5
Astrid Beerten
aPELDOORN
26:05
26:02
6
Ruth Philippi
Doetinchem
26:08
26:01
7
Gonny Bergevoet
Beek gem Montferland
26:48
26:25
8
Hanny Bakker
Doetinchem
26:53
26:51
9
Elly Geurts
Steenderen
27:07
27:03
10
Rianda Krol
Doetinchem
27:23
27:07
11
Mariken Arends
Steenderen
27:27
27:03
12
Helma Eijkelkamp
Zevenaar
27:27
27:14
13
Christa Koster
Drempt
27:56
27:51
14
Jacqueline Engbers
Doetinchem
27:57
27:55
15
Marieke Zijlstra
Delden
27:58
27:32
16
Sandra Derksen
Hoog-Keppel
27:59
27:32
17
Petra Elfrink
Doetinchem
28:29
28:22
18
Harietta Lap
Duiven
29:01
28:49
19
Hanneke Hemink
Zelhem
30:10
29:33
20
Annet Schuurman
Zeddam
30:11
29:44
21
Monique van Uum
Wehl
30:32
30:10
22
Nanny Bosman
Doesburg
30:34
30:15
23
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Dieren
30:51
30:22
24
Astrud Doorn
Velp Gld
30:53
29:47
25
Marjan Mellendijk
Heelweg
31:18
30:35
26
Laura Ambting
Doetinchem
31:20
30:59
27
Wilma Willems
Kilder
31:34
31:17
28
Marja IJnzonides
Doesburg
31:44
31:03
29
Erika Huurnink
Steenderen
31:53
31:07
30
Sabine Regelink
Zelhem
31:56
31:43
31
Ineke Kraan
Heelweg
32:13
31:30
32
Corry vd Made
Doesburg
32:15
31:45
33
Maria Habes
Bussum
32:16
31:34
34
Ruby Kimmel
Wageningen
32:27
31:54
35
Anke Wensink
Hoog-Keppel
32:28
31:51
36
Corine Gerritsen
Doetinchem
32:41
32:32
37
Riny Derksen
Didam
32:58
32:37
38
Katinka Wetzels
Doetinchem
32:59
32:17
39
Marjolijn Brons
Doesburg
33:04
32:23
40
Marian Terwiel
Gaanderen
33:28
32:50
41
Lia Makarawung
Laag-Keppel
34:02
33:10
42
Anke Wagenvoort
Toldijk
34:11
34:04
43
Renske Halma
Toldijk
34:11
34:04
44
Maria Hofstede
Doetinchem
34:43
34:17
45
Esther Oldenkotte
Beek gem Montferland
34:46
34:33
46
Miranda Bronkhorst
Ulft
35:11
34:34
47
Willie Arends-Buiting
Didam
35:27
34:57
48
Marleen van der Linde
Halle
35:37
34:45
49
Jacquelien Kreunen
Hengelo Gld
36:01
35:34
50
Mirjam Mulders
Ulft
36:21
35:42
51
Miranda Opgenoort
Doesburg
37:47
37:47
52
Roos Schel
Doesburg
41:40
41:16
V55, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucie Erinkveld
Doetinchem
22:12
22:10
2
Diny Hebbink-Hillen
Hengelo Gld
23:02
22:57
3
Annie Buesink
Aalten
28:25
28:16
4
Carla Landaal
Drempt
28:50
28:45
5
Irma Heerink- Engbers
Hoog-Keppel
30:03
30:01
6
Renee de Haan
Doetinchem
30:10
29:33
7
Trudy Wiltink
Zelhem
30:13
29:54
8
Benda Tomassen
Beek gem Montferland
30:25
30:02
9
Corry Turner
Laag-Keppel
30:36
30:10
10
Sylvia Mulder
Drempt
31:21
30:52
11
Anita Bieleman
Doesburg
32:29
32:10
12
Nelleke Flikkenschild
Steenderen
32:32
31:47
13
Monique Franck
Laag-Keppel
32:59
32:16
14
Janet van Zutphen
Westervoort
33:34
32:50
15
Nel Gerrits
Malden
34:13
33:39
V65, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernie Mulder
Doesburg
26:48
26:43
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Remi Rondeel.
Zelhem
35:27
35:26
2
Thom van Cappellen
Zelhem
37:39
37:39
3
Maurice Floors
Doetinchem
37:44
37:44
4
Tristan Tieben
Zelhem
39:41
39:40
5
Wouter Ribbink
Dieren
40:50
40:49
6
Joris Heusinkveld
Varsseveld
41:15
41:14
7
Sven Janssen
Baak
41:38
41:37
8
Tom ten Veen
Angerlo
42:32
42:28
9
Tom Wiskamp
Wichmond
42:39
42:20
10
Dennis Lankveld
Varsseveld
42:54
42:24
11
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
43:36
43:27
12
Jelle Gudder
Nijmegen
44:34
44:22
13
Hans Sluijter
Warnsveld
45:05
44:34
14
Martijn Koert
Drempt
45:29
45:21
15
Dirk Vreman
Heelweg
45:40
45:26
16
Dirk Liebrand
Drempt
47:00
46:56
17
Sjoerd Kaalberg
Gaanderen
47:02
46:54
18
Nick Smeenk
Wehl
47:11
47:03
19
Sjoerd Gadden
Nijmegen
47:17
47:06
20
Vincent Hutink
Doesburg
48:38
48:06
21
Roel Zweden
Doetinchem
49:17
49:05
22
Ruud Tempels
Terborg
49:39
49:18
23
Joris Vos
Silvolde
49:53
49:46
24
Alex Evers
Doetinchem
50:02
49:52
25
Herbert Bloemendaal
Drempt
50:48
50:41
26
Rik Vieberink
Doetinchem
51:16
51:05
27
Albert de Haan
Vorden
51:27
51:15
28
Coen Hellwich
Doetinchem
52:22
52:12
29
Thomas Berendsen
Beek gem Montferland
54:18
53:56
30
Roland Kok
Zutphen
56:00
55:29
31
Marco Freriks
Drempt
58:32
58:27
32
Patrick van Dam
Zeddam
58:57
58:27
33
Koen Pasman
Amsterdam
58:58
58:25
34
Roel Bisselink
Kleve
59:25
58:55
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Janssen
Doetinchem
37:41
37:41
2
Peter Rutjes
Didam
37:55
37:54
3
Raymond Schuurman
Dinxperlo
38:51
38:50
4
Anre Neerlaar
Beltrum
38:59
38:57
5
Kees faasse
Doetinchem
39:31
39:28
6
Geertjan van Erkelens
Varsseveld
39:46
39:44
7
Hubert Hageman
Didam
40:35
40:34
8
Coen Huiberts
Gaanderen
40:41
40:40
9
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
40:45
40:43
10
Antonie Hendriks
Angerlo
40:54
40:51
11
Niels Jansen
Zevenaar
41:04
41:03
12
Herman Luijmes
Loil
41:12
41:09
13
Jeroen Lanters
Gaanderen
41:14
41:09
14
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
41:28
41:26
15
Alwin Radstake
Zelhem
41:57
41:54
16
Gerrit-Jan Jansen
Aalten
42:35
42:30
17
Rob van der Donk
Groenlo
42:44
42:41
18
Sandra Giezen
Doetinchem
43:37
43:36
19
Bob Wonnink
Velp Gld
44:15
44:06
20
Hans Berendsen
Halle
44:16
44:12
21
Frank Vissenberg
Doetinchem
44:18
44:08
22
Geert-Jan te Boekhorst
Doesburg
44:20
44:20
23
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
44:40
44:20
24
Danny Rutgers
Oosterbeek
44:59
44:55
25
Rob Wagenvoort
Halle
45:18
45:05
26
Ronnie Ligtenborg
Putten
45:29
45:25
27
Sjaak Bremer
Drempt
45:41
45:33
28
Bert Brassee
Doetinchem
45:43
45:20
29
Mark Schultze
Doesburg
45:53
45:42
30
Arjan Lievers
Aalten
46:03
45:57
31
Mark Meinema
Doetinchem
46:15
45:47
32
Edwin Kwak
Doetinchem
46:37
46:15
33
Mark Klein Goldewijk
Lichtenvoorde
46:38
46:33
34
Gerard van Beek
Roelofarendsveen
46:45
46:31
35
Dinand Bleumink
Borculo
46:59
46:31
36
Remon te Boome
Zelhem
47:30
47:19
37
Johan Wensink
Klarenbeek
47:36
47:17
38
Peter-Paul Barren
Doesburg
47:49
47:35
39
Hendrik Vels
Doesburg
47:57
47:43
40
Roel van Bremen
Doetinchem
48:29
48:19
41
Arjan Kupers
's-Heerenberg
48:31
48:17
42
Jeroen Sanders
Arnhem
48:36
48:31
43
Edwin Slutter
Hoog-Keppel
48:39
48:33
44
Remco Berntsen
Doetinchem
48:43
48:34
45
Jeroen Engelen
Doetinchem
48:45
48:25
46
Carlo Dijkman
Didam
48:48
48:31
47
Jeffrey Koot
Doetinchem
48:55
48:49
48
Ronald Lentjes
Doetinchem
48:56
48:54
49
Michiel Depenbrock
Doetinchem
49:01
48:45
50
Harrie Aukes
Doetinchem
49:14
49:07
51
Martijn Jonker
Arnhem
49:40
49:10
52
Guido Freriks
Toldijk
49:47
49:30
53
Edwin Verheij
Doetinchem
49:58
49:33
54
Michel van Hal
Doetinchem
50:10
50:02
55
Jaap Majoor
Hummelo
50:17
50:12
56
Rene Mulder
Doetinchem
50:18
50:01
57
Bas Trip
Etten Gld
50:40
50:13
58
Marc Wieggers
Steenderen
50:40
50:21
59
Jorre Vink
Doetinchem
50:42
50:24
60
Bas van Hal
Doetinchem
50:45
50:29
61
Gertjan Verbeek
Doetinchem
50:55
50:39
62
Johnny Geurkink
Hengelo Gld
51:04
50:44
63
Bjorn Harbers
Doetinchem
51:17
51:08
64
Henry Lammerts
Doetinchem
52:46
52:24
65
Maarten Kuiper
Doetinchem
53:29
53:07
66
Boudewijn Welling
Stokkum
54:29
54:02
67
Henny Keizer
Hengelo Gld
54:51
54:29
68
Hans Vermeulen
Doetinchem
55:17
55:09
69
Marcel Lubbers
Laag-Keppel
55:45
55:28
70
Gerhardes.A.J Winkelho
Hoog-Keppel
56:01
55:53
71
Jeroen de Rond
Doetinchem
56:02
55:46
72
Martin Jolink
Doetinchem
56:04
55:32
73
Jeroen Preijer
Elst Gld
56:05
55:46
74
Coen Poulus
Doetinchem
56:19
56:06
75
Jan Kuipers
Steenderen
56:35
56:16
76
Raymond Slutter
Etten Gld
57:30
57:03
77
Luc Hogenkamp
Doetinchem
58:41
58:09
78
Daniel Marogna
Steenderen
58:58
58:38
79
Jeroen van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
59:08
58:40
80
John Jansen
Wehl
1:03:01
1:02:28
81
Bob van Oosten
Steenderen
1:03:47
1:03:27
82
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:44:03
1:44:03
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gerard Limbeek
Dieren
37:11
37:11
2
Henri te Braak
Arnhem
37:32
37:31
3
Michel Elshof
Kilder
37:50
37:50
4
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
38:12
38:10
5
Peter Huls
Doetinchem
39:01
39:00
6
Martin Gotink
Wehl
39:01
38:59
7
Evert van Veldhuizen
Veldhoven
40:27
40:26
8
Theo van Bergen
Steenderen
41:32
41:30
9
Marcel Meuro
Doetinchem
42:10
42:06
10
Hassan Lokradi
Doetinchem
43:30
43:26
11
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
43:33
43:29
12
Rob Derksen
Angerlo
44:05
43:55
13
Peter Hartman
Doetinchem
44:22
44:19
14
Andre van Zwam
Zevenaar
44:29
44:29
15
Willem van der Linden
Amsterdam
44:55
44:46
16
René Berendsen
Westervoort
45:05
44:45
17
Karel Heij
Bennekom
45:17
44:55
18
Gerard Smeitink
Doetinchem
45:19
45:06
19
Harry Klein Brinke
Wichmond
45:24
45:16
20
Rick van de Laar
Drempt
45:35
45:15
21
Hans Oosterink
Zelhem
46:11
46:00
22
DirkJan Robbe
Groenlo
46:33
46:12
23
Ronald van de Beeten
Zelhem
46:54
46:41
24
Erik Janssen
Halle
46:57
46:42
25
Alfred Boland
Nijmegen
46:59
46:56
26
Eugene Jakubowski
Doetinchem
47:33
47:31
27
Theo Braam
Doetinchem
47:35
47:34
28
Marcel Krabbenborg
Zelhem
47:36
47:18
29
Bert Teunissen
Toldijk
47:50
47:42
30
Henk Rottschafer
Doetinchem
47:52
47:29
31
Ben van Gaalen
Rheden
48:12
48:11
32
Harrie Jansen
Wehl
48:16
48:06
33
Hans Duinmayer
Doesburg
48:26
48:15
34
Guido Eulink
Angerlo
48:34
48:24
35
Marcel de Buijzer
Zelhem
49:10
48:54
36
Clemens de Jager
Gaanderen
49:46
49:32
37
Alex Luttikholt
Gaanderen
49:48
49:28
38
Mark Bassie
Doetinchem
49:49
49:38
39
Dion Oolthuis
Doetinchem
50:29
50:28
40
John Lutgens
Doetinchem
50:33
50:06
41
Klaas Doornbos
Emmeloord
50:43
50:33
42
Leon Kloet
Doetinchem
51:03
50:34
43
Jan van Diepen
Doetinchem
51:12
50:45
44
Mico Risiglione
Doetinchem
51:13
50:46
45
Richard Engbersen
Hummelo
51:25
51:19
46
Jan Eskes
Zelhem
51:27
51:11
47
Peter van Dijk St1
Steenderen
51:27
51:07
48
Benno Smeitink
Hummelo
52:00
51:48
49
Peter van Hall
Doetinchem
52:04
51:36
50
Rene Ambting
Doetinchem
52:10
51:54
51
Matthieu Schepers
Etten Gld
52:39
52:31
52
Tom Garritsen
Doetinchem
52:55
52:27
53
Ton Kistemaker
Doetinchem
53:06
52:35
54
Stefan Kolkman
Wehl
53:34
53:20
55
Barry van Brenk
Wehl
53:38
53:24
56
Rens Berntsen
Azewijn
53:47
53:15
57
Roeland van der Velden
Hoog-Keppel
53:50
53:26
58
Edwin Dijkshoorn
Doesburg
53:55
53:39
59
Bap Welting
Doetinchem
54:34
54:23
60
Willem Dijkstra
Barchem
54:46
54:31
61
Marcel Bossink
Terborg
55:05
54:52
62
Fred Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
55:11
55:04
63
Ulbe van der Veen
Doetinchem
56:57
56:35
64
Marc Brandsma
Haaksbergen
57:09
56:44
65
Gerard Hazelaar
Zoetermeer
57:39
57:27
66
Jacques Smits
Doetinchem
57:39
57:35
67
Adri van Ark
Vorden
58:11
57:59
68
Ben Elfring
's-Heerenberg
58:11
57:46
69
Ton Heebing
Laag-Keppel
58:52
58:18
70
Hayo Heerink
Apeldoorn
58:59
58:34
71
Hans Wiggerman
Doesburg
59:16
58:48
72
Fred Hofman
Hengelo Gld
59:30
59:16
73
Eric Berendsen
Zelhem
1:01:51
1:01:21
74
Erik Nijland
Doetinchem
1:02:18
1:02:09
75
Harry de Witte
Steenderen
1:03:46
1:03:26
76
Jos van Zuilen
Drempt
1:04:07
1:03:50
77
Jaap Bakker
Doetinchem
1:04:50
1:04:16
78
Erik de Vries
Doesburg
1:05:12
1:04:38
79
Bert van Veen
Eefde
1:08:11
1:07:57
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
René Huls
Doetinchem
38:54
38:54
2
Arie van Dijk
Sommelsdijk
43:11
43:10
3
Bart van Vliet
Oss
43:26
43:21
4
Jan Boeijink
Amsterdam
44:25
44:23
5
Wim van Hof
Laag-Keppel
44:37
44:30
6
Jan Smneek
Wehl
45:19
45:17
7
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
45:57
45:42
8
Frans Mullink
Kilder
46:05
45:55
9
Gerard Borkus
Braamt
46:16
45:53
10
Harry Nusselder
Doetinchem
46:20
46:07
11
Rene Meijer
Westervoort
47:43
47:30
12
Ap Onis
Gorssel
49:08
49:04
13
Alfred Aronds
Eindhoven
49:12
48:44
14
Ruud Engelaar
Doetinchem
49:52
49:43
15
Wim van Halteren
Doetinchem
50:03
50:00
16
Athm Teunissen
Hoog-Keppel
50:32
49:58
17
Herm Vlake
Hummelo
50:51
50:27
18
Joost Pöpping
Doetinchem
50:55
50:41
19
Dick Hofman
Oosterbeek
50:57
50:46
20
Arthur Balduk
Doesburg
51:15
51:03
21
Harry Menting
Wehl
51:19
51:06
22
René Verduijn
Doetinchem
51:24
51:04
23
Lieuwe de Vries
Doetinchem
52:32
52:27
24
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
52:43
52:24
25
Henk Momberg
Zelhem
52:50
52:29
26
Jos Thuijs
Doetinchem
53:08
52:40
27
Ton Voortman
Wehl
53:50
53:24
28
Emiel Botteram
Wijchen
54:20
54:01
29
Jozef Tomesen
Doetinchem
55:20
54:52
30
Ben de Blok
Doetinchem
56:08
55:38
31
Han Wonnink
Zelhem
56:27
56:05
32
Wim ten Broeke
Doetinchem
57:45
57:30
33
Gertjan Hendriks
Vlaardingen
58:16
58:01
34
Carlo van der Kraan
Arnhem
58:34
58:15
35
Hans Broeder
Hoog-Keppel
1:01:29
1:01:04
36
Hans Schwartz
Zoetermeer
1:07:22
1:07:10
37
Dirk Engelage
Drempt
1:08:32
1:08:25
M65, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Flamma
Toldijk
48:36
48:31
2
Johan Meenink
Neede
56:19
56:09
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Denise van der Donk-Es
Groenlo
45:54
45:52
2
Christel Engelen
Driel
46:28
46:24
3
Kyra Raveneau
Utrecht
46:28
46:23
4
Kelly Bruil
Doetinchem
47:45
47:40
5
Irma Eelderink
Warnsveld
47:53
47:29
6
Ilona Rood
Ruurlo
47:58
47:43
7
Femke Siebelink-Jansen
Dinxperlo
49:16
49:03
8
Linda Hauwert
Arnhem
51:23
51:13
9
Sandra Brachten
Arnhem
51:45
51:21
10
Mariska Stege
Hengelo Gld
52:19
51:55
11
Tessa Hofman
Oosterbeek
52:44
52:17
12
Sanne Kraus
Wehl
53:05
53:05
13
Marjolein de Jong
Vorden
53:32
53:07
14
Lara Veenes
Wehl
53:43
53:26
15
Ilse Holwedel
Zaandam
54:00
53:40
16
Nienke Harbers
Doetinchem
54:34
54:23
17
Kristl Wunderink
Toldijk
54:38
54:20
18
Tara Vossers
Doetinchem
55:57
55:33
19
Elvera Wonnink
Doetinchem
56:28
56:06
20
Anne Berndsen
Wehl
58:00
57:35
21
Nienke Berndsen
Wehl
58:50
58:24
22
Ilona Schuyzeman
Doetinchem
58:59
58:35
23
Wendy Hansen
Doetinchem
1:02:18
1:02:09
24
Anne Piek
Drempt
1:02:49
1:02:43
25
Myrte Rolink
Nijmegen
1:04:59
1:04:27
26
Sjoukje Rikkerink
Silvolde
1:05:24
1:05:04
27
Chantal van Loon
Deventer
1:08:10
1:07:41
28
Sietske Pruimers
Arnhem
1:08:17
1:07:47
29
Annoeska Engelhard
Arnhem
1:17:39
1:17:16
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yvonne van Braak
Doetinchem
44:13
44:02
2
Nicollette Ibink
Hengelo Gld
44:41
44:37
3
Annelies van Smaalen
Laag-Keppel
47:14
46:56
4
Erna Nijland
Doetinchem
48:28
48:23
5
Jeannette Weverink
Keijenborg
48:57
48:52
6
Mireille Boschker
Doetinchem
49:04
49:00
7
Maike den Houting
Keijenborg
49:08
48:50
8
Inge Coppus
Doetinchem
49:32
49:30
9
Annemieke Wiltink
Zutphen
49:36
49:27
10
Lisette Dijkman
Didam
50:13
49:53
11
Tanya Slutter-Martinus
Hoog-Keppel
50:28
50:23
12
Anita van Zuilekom
Zelhem
52:05
51:40
13
Annemieke Doornbos
Emmeloord
52:09
52:00
14
Meta Neeleman
Baarn
53:16
53:08
15
Leonie Welman
Wehl
53:27
53:00
16
Leontien Colenbrander
Doetinchem
53:41
53:24
17
Astrid Derksen
Beek gem Montferland
55:02
54:37
18
Gerda Kornelius
Angerlo
55:30
55:26
19
Linda Lammerts-van Dij
Doetinchem
56:21
55:59
20
Natascha Leyenaar
Ulft
56:33
56:09
21
Monique Weijkamp
Zelhem
56:41
56:25
22
Jeanine Huisman
Gaanderen
58:06
58:06
23
Debby Ambting
Beek gem Montferland
58:11
57:45
24
Anne Marie Thus
Braamt
58:12
58:00
25
Agnes Dijkstra
Arnhem
58:13
57:54
26
Dianne Mombarg
Vorden
58:17
58:10
27
Liv Hoek
Doetinchem
58:55
58:32
28
Nelleke Nolles
Drempt
59:14
58:51
29
Maud Suselbeek
Doesburg
59:16
58:47
30
Nicole Verbeek
Doetinchem
59:20
58:50
31
Ivonne Beking
Doetinchem
59:21
58:50
32
Miranda v Zeijst
Vorden
59:26
59:13
33
Danielle van Brenk
Wehl
1:00:56
1:00:43
34
Saskia Budding
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:01:55
1:01:38
35
Linda Wassink
Hoog-Keppel
1:02:53
1:02:36
36
Bernadette de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:03:16
1:02:55
37
Suzan Mentink
Doetinchem
1:05:31
1:05:05
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corrie Nusselder
Doetinchem
43:36
43:36
2
Anja van Vliet
Oss
45:51
45:45
3
Sandra Huntink
Drempt
46:40
46:38
4
Hendrien Minkhorst
Hummelo
47:37
47:32
5
Carla Horstink
Hengelo Gld
50:05
49:49
6
Meriam van Haren
Didam
50:14
50:08
7
Ellen van Schaik
Wehl
51:10
50:42
8
Monique van het Bolsch
Wehl
51:10
50:43
9
Gerda Baars
Giesbeek
52:05
51:59
10
Ellen Wamelink
Dinxperlo
52:57
52:53
11
Mathilde Menting
Wehl
53:07
52:54
12
Ankie Heebink
Hengelo Gld
54:27
54:13
13
Henriëtte Bussink
Zelhem
55:02
54:52
14
Liesbeth Gevulsen
Zevenaar
55:47
55:28
15
Marie Christine Smits
Doetinchem
56:01
55:43
16
Angela Hendriks
Vlaardingen
56:15
56:00
17
Annemieke Ellfring
's-Heerenberg
56:30
56:04
18
Christel Gruwel
Gaanderen
57:02
56:37
19
Doortje Kroes
Steenderen
57:10
56:50
20
Hans-Peter Wigman
Emmerich
57:47
57:27
21
Erica Smeitink
Doetinchem
57:48
57:18
22
Ingrid te Lintum
Doetinchem
58:17
57:51
23
Rita Jurriens
Warnsveld
59:24
59:12
24
Ingrid Zieverink
Ruurlo
59:26
59:13
25
Gera Kaemingk
Vorden
59:27
59:13
26
Feikje Breimer
Hengelo Gld
59:48
59:40
27
Leida van Egteren
Zelhem
59:48
59:40
28
Jeannet Gosselink
Drempt
1:00:19
1:00:12
29
Nynke Hoekstra
Doetinchem
1:00:30
1:00:00
30
Ans Roelofs
Doetinchem
1:02:05
1:01:41
31
Andrea van Arkel
's-Heerenberg
1:02:13
1:01:56
32
Karin Groot Nibbelink
Haaksbergen
1:04:04
1:03:56
33
Gaby Hoekstra
Drempt
1:04:31
1:04:15
34
Monique Tjan
Velp Gld
1:05:46
1:05:22
35
Joke Benschop
Doetinchem
1:05:53
1:05:29
36
Kathleen Willemsens
Zutphen
1:06:36
1:06:09
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Theo Bleumer
Kilder
48:05
47:56
2
Wilma Aalderink
Doetinchem
49:49
49:43
3
Annelies Aalderink
Doetinchem
50:23
50:17
4
Els ter Laak
Doetinchem
51:59
51:32
5
Gusta Smits
Heilig Landstichting
54:48
54:30
6
Emma Rens
's-Heerenberg
56:51
56:28
7
Gerdi Tuender
Doetinchem
1:00:30
1:00:01
8
Heleen Vlaming
Velp Gld
1:05:46
1:05:21
9
Dirkje Hofman
Oosterbeek
1:09:15
1:08:51
www.uitslagen.nl
09-06-2013 13:41