| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 4
Utrecht - Woensdag 5 juni 2013
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
32:25
4
Niels-Peter Foppen
Loopgroep PK
36:11
8
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
39:15
9
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
39:57
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Niels op den Kelder
Prins Hendrik
39:12
M 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerben Zomer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:03
8
Marcel Wiegand Bruss
Atverni
42:14
10
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
44:12
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Ronald van der Heijde
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:40
6
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
41:32
M 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:27
2
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
37:49
3
Rob Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:24
5
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:27
14
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
53:47
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose Conceicao
Hellas
38:09
10
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
45:36
M 60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Kees Venselaar
Prins Hendrik
43:50
M 65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Marleen Flobbe
Dutch Runners
46:18
4
Emy van der Wielen
Ledeacker
46:34
5
Witestke Donkersloot
Utrecht
47:48
14
Bianca van den Brink
Utrecht
50:53
19
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:27
M PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Wouter-Dirk Huitzing
Utrecht
37:44
5
Mrcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
37:52
6
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:16
9
Lars van der Meulen
Utrecht
38:57
14
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:40
15
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
40:12
17
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
40:40
18
Patrick Metschaar
IJsselstein Ut
41:19
20
Alex de Beer
Ecublens (SUI)
42:35
21
Cees van Wengerden
De Bilt
42:38
25
Justus van de Sande
Utrecht
43:13
27
Matthijs Ziepzeerder
Utrecht
43:14
28
Jelle van der Poel
Utrecht
43:18
29
Jacco den Hollander
Utrecht
43:23
30
Giavanni van Dopperen
IJsselstein Ut
43:30
34
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
44:01
35
Nico Raas
Bleskensgraaf ca
44:08
37
Wouter van den Berg
Nieuwegein
44:17
40
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
44:45
43
Peter van 't Verlaat
Houten
45:17
45
Jeroen Grootveld
Pijnenburg
45:31
46
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
45:50
56
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
47:21
65
Ton Gloudemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
48:35
67
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
48:44
69
Bassam George Wartan
Loopgroep Athletic P
48:58
73
Christiaan M. van Dijk
Utrecht
49:43
84
Thijs Oude Moleman
Utrecht
51:29
87
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:41
88
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
52:41
89
Peter van 't End
Den Dolder
52:44
99
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
54:48
103
Edward mac Gillavry
Utrecht
55:28
105
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
55:37
111
Anton van der Grift
Nieuwegein
1:00:59
112
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
1:02:31
M SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Utrecht
17:40
M 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
17:57
M 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
André Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
21:14
M 55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
19:51
V 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
22:16
V 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJDL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
V PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Denise van Deursen
Utrecht
24:50
6
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
26:16
8
Gertruud van Rossum
Dutch Runners
27:23
11
Eva van der Pluijm
Utrecht
28:06
14
Lisette Heijstee - Oud
Nieuwegein
28:40
15
Jacqueline van der Mhe
Utrecht
28:41
16
Sasja Suidgeest
Harderwijk
28:58
27
Karlijne van Roosmalen
Utrecht
33:12
M PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIEL
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
17:52
3
Pieter van der Mijle
Utrecht
18:08
6
Dennis Vork
Loenen ad Vecht
19:40
17
Ron van der Linden
IJsselstein
21:26
25
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
22:42
26
Wim van Wijngaarden
Utrecht
22:46
34
Rick van de Kamp
Harderwijk
25:07
43
Lowell Melika Teichroe
Utrecht
31:23
44
Stijn van der Hidde
Utrecht
32:48
45
Koen van Woudenberg
Utrecht
32:48
46
Martin van der Berg
Utrecht
34:18
V PRE, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
2
Suzanne Jansen -Spigt
Utrecht
16:51
15
Yvonne Verburgh-Laurer
Utrecht
20:36
17
Jolanda van Mansom
Utrecht
22:09
24
Miranda Sprokkerieft
Utrecht
27:46
25
Maike van Eijndthoven
Utrecht
33:17
M PRE, 3 KM PRESTATIE
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
08-06-2013 00:07