Uitslagenlijst Singelloop

Woerden - Maandag 3 juni 2013

HEREN, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Leon van Prooijen
AV '47
37:22
2
Joris van Donkersgoed
Woerden
38:26
3
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
39:33
4
Fabian Wolswijk
Tilburg
56:30
M35, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Heeren
Clytoneus
34:09
2
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
36:45
3
Paul Stolwijk
AV '47
37:22
4
Reinier Dijken
Loopgroep PK
38:06
5
Johan Poppe
Clytoneus
39:37
6
Jeroen Looman
De Veenlopers
41:28
7
Arie Nap
Clytoneus
41:44
8
Ben Muller
Clytoneus
41:50
9
Wilfred Buijs
Runners Club Woerden
41:59
10
Hans van Keulen
Clytoneus
42:19
11
Jeroen Vergeer
Clytoneus
42:26
12
Dennis Kompier
SC Reeuwijk
42:57
13
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
44:14
14
Rutger Peenstra
Clytoneus
44:49
15
Michel Schippers
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:31
16
Niels van der Rijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
45:38
17
Sirach Kaai
Clytoneus
47:35
18
Eduard Kelder
Oudewater
57:50
19
Ron van Dijk
Oudewater
59:16
M45, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ko Heij
SC Reeuwijk
14:20
2
Sandor Bron
AV Gouda
36:49
3
Wim Verkleij
SC Reeuwijk
38:50
4
Arjen van Iren
Clytoneus
39:38
5
Jan-Hendrik de Jong
AV '47
39:45
6
Jan van Meurs
Clytoneus
40:27
7
Rob Boer
AV Gouda
40:42
8
Bas Swildens
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
42:57
9
Kees Boer
Clytoneus
45:20
10
Ton Vreman
Clytoneus
46:14
11
Maarten Ploeg
Utrecht
55:37
M55, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Oskam
AV '47
39:41
2
Gerard van der Plas
Clytoneus
40:11
3
Dirk Blom
Clytoneus
42:24
4
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
43:35
5
Detlev König
AV Gouda
43:35
6
Peter Spruit
AV Gouda
44:16
7
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
44:20
8
Willem
Clytoneus
44:29
9
Dirk van der Wolf
Clytoneus
46:09
10
Albert van der Meer
Clytoneus
47:11
M65, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bertus Vrielink
De Veenlopers
44:12
2
J.E.W.M. van der Rijst
Clytoneus
46:11
3
Cees Methorst
avVN
46:56
4
L. de Koning
Tenaco
47:48
5
Willem Verloop
De Veenlopers
51:40
6
Pieter 't Hart
Clytoneus
56:52
DAMES, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Esmee Teeling
the Hague Road Runne
39:17
2
Janneke Verhorst
SC Reeuwijk
43:38
3
Margriet Zijderlaan
Clytoneus
45:42
4
Welmoed Frederiks
Oudewater
51:37
V35, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Brigit Droog
SC Reeuwijk
32:57
V45, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacqueline Tuithof
Woerden
40:11
2
Liesbeth Meershoek
AV Gouda
45:04
V55, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marry van den Heuvel
Clytoneus
53:09
2
Karin van Ettinger
Runners Club Woerden
1:03:01
PREST, SINGELLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Levi van Agthoven
Woerden
12:52
2
Justin Barnar
Woerden
13:03
3
Simon de Braber
Woerden
13:04
4
Aynick Menick
Woerden
13:26
5
Karen Stehouwer
14:37
6
Wim de Groot
Hekendorp
14:55
7
Nienke Heida
15:02
8
Koos van den Nieuwendi
Woerden
15:11
9
Jamie Lansing
Woerden
15:15
10
Imke Borreman
Woerden
15:53
11
Manny Vriend
Woerden
15:54
12
Julia Vriend
Woerden
16:00
13
Miranda van der Putten
Woerden
17:03
14
Claudia van Offeren
17:07
15
Jurrie Teeuwen
Elburg
17:24
16
Ineke de Haan
Woerden
17:24
17
Jennifer Muller
Woerden
17:32
18
Melle Spanjersberg
Woerden
17:44
19
Guval Checkley
Woerden
17:45
20
Gino Zondervan
Woerden
17:46
21
Jan Herman Spanjersber
Woerden
17:47
22
Max van der Pol
Linschoten
17:55
23
Julie Zwintels
Woerden
17:57
24
Hester van Hattum
Woerden
17:57
25
Leonie Brugman
Woerden
18:10
26
Monique de Wit
Linschoten
18:13
27
Ada Lansing
Woerden
18:16
28
Else Schmitz
18:16
29
Jeroen Ouwerling
Den Haag
18:17
30
Karin van Dam
Oudewater
18:21
31
Marleen Griffioen
Woerden
18:38
32
Huub v.d. Burg
Woerden
18:40
33
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Kamerik
18:45
34
Tommie Mulder
Zegveld
18:47
35
Milly Scheel
18:53
36
Karlijn Top
Woerden
19:21
37
Petra van Zeeland
19:23
38
Boris van Zeeland
19:25
39
alex Los
19:44
40
Wilma van Assem
Woerden
20:02
41
Kelly Reijneveld
Woerden
20:03
42
Lisette Gastel
20:10
43
Jitske van Dijk
Woerden
20:18
44
Jamie Visser
Woerden
20:36
45
Patricia van Vondelen
20:47
46
Gea Houdijk
20:59
47
Suzanne de Wit
Woerden
21:14
48
Isabel Marchena
21:23
49
Tonny van Dijk
Woerden
22:45
50
Ericha van de Hoek
22:52
51
Jussi Boon
22:53
52
Patrick Palsgraaf
Gouda
23:00
53
Gillian de Koning
Waarder
23:13
54
Laura Röder
Woerden
23:40
55
Lisa Nonner
Woerden
23:41
56
Marloes Makkink
23:52
57
Elise Hoogendoorn
25:35
58
Roaishella Brute
25:35
59
Nils Kwak
Woerden
26:34
60
Cas Bakker
Woerden
27:06
61
Kristiaan van Vliet
Woerden
27:17
62
Leo Hendriks
Woerden
27:29
63
Thomas van den Ham
Woerden
28:31
64
Nico Verheul
Woerden
28:33
65
Luke Molkenboer
Kedichem
28:37
66
Sandy van Rees
Woerden
29:35
67
Jelmer Groenenboom
Kamerik
29:39
68
Michael Benschop
29:41
69
Mike Hoek
Woerden
30:09
70
Wouter Kortleve
Woerden
30:23
71
Winston van Straaten
30:53
72
Fred van der Pol
Linischoten
30:57
73
Jan de Kruijf
Woerden
31:29
74
Elbert Stoof
Zegveld
31:37
75
Ron Speijkers
Woerden
31:42
76
Marco Prins
Woerden
32:52
77
Nevil Jager
Woerden
33:01
78
Marc ten Oever
Woerden
33:45
79
Gijs de Kruijf
Zegveld
33:50
80
Nick Hoek
Woerden
33:56
81
Leonard Feis
Woerden
33:56
82
Pieter Oostveen
Woerden
34:18
83
Martijn Koelink
Woerden
34:25
84
Huub Redegeld
's-Gravenhage
34:36
85
Simone van Leeuwen
34:41
86
Marloes Stoof
Woerden
34:44
87
Martijn Neuzerling
Woerden
35:09
88
David Raaphorst
35:13
89
Robin Vos
Woerden
35:57
90
Tim Visser
Woerden
36:16
91
Ton van der Putten
Woerden
36:18
92
Regina van Eijk
Woerden
36:23
93
Kristel Bosch
Woerden
36:24
94
Niek van der Pcank
Zegveld
36:47
95
Alda van de Hoeven
Woerden
37:10
96
Maarten Ijspeert
Woerden
37:15
97
Roos Gerritsen
37:15
98
Marjon Dekker
Woerden
37:28
99
Ingrid Dekker
Woerden
37:28
100
John Blauw
Woerden
37:30
101
Hannelie Jansen
Woerden
37:34
102
Jos van Doorn
Woerden
37:34
103
Stefan Oskom
37:35
104
Elin Oosterom
Woerden
37:37
105
Elsa van Orel
Vleuten
37:40
106
Janneke Burggraaf
Kamerik
37:42
107
Anneke Schuurman
Woerden
37:48
108
Lily Dekker
Woerden
37:51
109
Mary van de Pol
Linschoten
37:52
110
Bas Lauwrier
Woerden
37:53
111
Jacqueline Janmaat
kamerik
38:24
112
Paula Eikelenboom
Harmelen
38:24
113
Simone Fokker
Woerden
38:27
114
Jaap Heel
Woerden
38:36
115
Evelyn Nussy
Woerden
38:44
116
Ronald Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
38:45
117
Astrid de Vente
Woerden
38:50
118
Maurien Ronbouts
Woerden
38:50
119
Marieke van Selm
Utrecht
38:54
120
Mariëlle Smits
Woerden
38:57
121
Moniek vna Kasteren
Bodegraven
38:58
122
Charissa Vlug
39:03
123
Derk Kelkensberg
Woerden
39:08
124
Jeannette Schrijver
Woerden
39:12
125
Rick den Hartog
Woerden
39:15
126
Wim van den Berg
Woerden
39:19
127
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
39:21
128
Gerard Hagoort
39:22
129
Martijn Jansen
Woerden
39:24
130
Linda de Smale
Woerden
39:33
131
Paula van Sluis
Woerden
39:33
132
Mike Dröge
Nieuwkoop
39:40
133
Joran Vergeer
Woerden
39:48
134
Rudo Kalkman
Bodegraven
39:57
135
Mikal van Kuilenburg
Montfoort
40:06
136
Huub van Amersfoort
40:12
137
W.R. Visser
40:12
138
Inge Wateler
Woerden
40:17
139
Gerwin van der Panne
Woerden
40:22
140
Maartje Kuijster
Woerden
40:26
141
Hetty Stegeman
Woerden
40:35
142
Martin Oostveen
Woerden
40:40
143
Giovanni Balzb
Woerden
40:40
144
Sven van der Plank
Woerden
40:44
145
Pieter Vermeulen
Woerden
40:53
146
Ruud ten Hoorn
Voorschoten
41:08
147
Moniek van den Wijngaa
41:14
148
Annemarie van Groenest
41:14
149
Tanja an Bemmel
Leiden
41:19
150
Judith van Bemmel
Zevenhoven
41:19
151
Chris van Houcke
Nieuwegein
41:21
152
Thom de Kort
Kamerik
41:29
153
Michel Vollebregt
Nieuwkoop
41:29
154
Wanda Hoogendoorn
Kamerik
41:31
155
Marcel Kemp
Woerden
41:32
156
Margreet van Vliet
Breukelen
41:33
157
Paul den Hollander
Utrecht
41:38
158
Ron van Dijk
Woerden
41:42
159
Jack de Kort
Woerden
41:46
160
Anton Hogendoorn
Driebruggen
41:48
161
Ad Goes
Woerden
41:53
162
Marc Schuddemof
De Meern
41:57
163
Angelique Schoenmakers
41:58
164
Marianne van Dieën
42:05
165
Daus de Roock
Leidsche Rijn
42:14
166
René Otto
Woerden
42:15
167
Eddy van der Weijden
Woerden
42:27
168
Ilja Moor
Woerden
42:32
169
Marijke Kroon
Woerden
42:39
170
Elma van Vliet
Woerden
42:41
171
Annuska van Duuren
Woerden
42:42
172
Mady van Dongen
Lienden
42:47
173
Ine Verboon
woerden
42:48
174
Adriaan Meesters
Woerden
42:58
175
Rolf Jonker
Woerden
42:59
176
André van Zuilen
Woerden
43:05
177
Diana Pater
Woerden
43:06
178
Marlene van der Sijs
Alphen aan den Rijn
43:10
179
Philip van der Klaauw
Woerden
43:14
180
Aad Pieterse
Noorden
43:15
181
Eric Versteegt
43:23
182
Marian Noorthoek
Woerden
43:32
183
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
43:34
184
Tim de Braber
Woerden
43:37
185
Erik van Hooft
Vleuten
43:37
186
Silvia van den Berg
Woerden
43:44
187
Mariëtte van der End
Woerden
43:58
188
Bart Briedé
Woerden
44:01
189
Wibe Dijkman
Veenendaal
44:02
190
Harmina IJben
Woerden
44:04
191
Jan van Duuren
Woerden
44:05
192
Janwillem Engel
Woerden
44:08
193
Rutger Top
Utrecht
44:14
194
Marieke Kompier
Woerden
44:17
195
Jan Hilgeman
Boskoop
44:26
196
Erwin Bralten
Heelsum
44:33
197
Matthijs van der Hoorn
Woerden
44:33
198
Laurens Roth
Woerden
44:34
199
Gerard van Breukelen
Woerden
44:35
200
Vincent Drost
Gouda
44:43
201
Arjen eijlers
Woerden
44:55
202
Kees de Koning
Bodegraven
44:55
203
Sonja Tuithof
Woerden
45:03
204
Roland Verboon
Gouda
45:06
205
Erik Tornij
Woerden
45:11
206
Dick van Veen
Woerden
45:17
207
Edwin Lodder
Utrecht
45:17
208
Nees Jan van Eck
Woerden
45:20
209
Marcel Carlier
Woerden
45:29
210
Pim Kale
45:35
211
Joey Spruijt
45:35
212
Hildo Jansma
Hekendorp
45:45
213
David Meijsing
45:49
214
Harry de Vink
Woerden
45:52
215
Annegien Kooijman
Woerden
45:54
216
Anja van Rijn
Linschoten
45:54
217
Marjon Schippers
Woerden
45:55
218
Jan-Willem van den Bos
Woerden
45:55
219
Eric van Gent
Woerden
46:01
220
Marc van Hal
Amersfoort
46:02
221
Marco de Valk
Woerden
46:04
222
Chris Snelleman
Woerden
46:05
223
Hans Dorst
Woudenberg
46:19
224
Erwin de Jong
Woerden
46:21
225
Ria Blom
Woerden
46:23
226
Gerdien van Doorn
Woerden
46:23
227
Remco Koppert
Woerden
46:31
228
Ram Rajaram
Abcoude
46:32
229
Jan Visser
Woerden
46:41
230
Fred Wemeijer
Harmelen
46:46
231
Ronald Bottema
Woerden
46:50
232
Jacob-Jan de Koning
Bodegraven
46:52
233
Jan Plaizier
Woerden
46:56
234
Bernadette Vianen
47:04
235
Rob Froonhoff
Amersfoort
47:07
236
Dorine Garritsen- Veld
Woerden
47:14
237
André Verweij
Woerden
47:14
238
Rifka Molmans
Woerden
47:18
239
Erik Ettema
Woerden
47:21
240
Jan Meijers
Kamerik
47:36
241
Richard Kniese
Nieuwerbrug
47:46
242
Josien Ruts
Mijjdrecht
47:50
243
Lex Stokhof
Woerden
47:51
244
Funz Spiertz
Utrecht
48:01
245
Arnoud Hassink
Woerden
48:09
246
Willem van Baren
Woerden
48:12
247
Gerco B urggraaf
Kamerik
48:15
248
Luuk Looman
Linschoten
48:17
249
Danny Koenes
Woerden
48:17
250
Pepijn van der Burgt
Driebruggen
48:20
251
Jos van Es
Woerden
48:27
252
Sylvia Boxmeer
Woerden
48:29
253
Michiel van der Keijl
Woerden
48:33
254
Karlijn Smit
Woerden
48:34
255
Gijsbert van den Brink
Woerden
48:39
256
Gerrit Vreugdenhil
Woerden
48:43
257
Hans vna der Weijde
Woerden
48:45
258
Willem Uittenbroek
Woerden
48:47
259
Bianca Stolwijk
48:48
260
Jan van den Bosch
Woerden
48:48
261
Martin Oosterom
Woerden
48:52
262
Gerard van Haaren
Woerden
48:53
263
Hans Vergeer
48:53
264
Dirk Pekelharing
Woerden
49:01
265
Ruud Sluijs
49:06
266
Pieter Haakma
Woerden
49:19
267
Chris heemskerk
Bodegraven
49:21
268
Jasper Vermeulen
Delft
49:23
269
Dick Everts
Woerden
49:25
270
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
49:37
271
Ruford Aarts
Woerden
49:41
272
Ton Sluiter
Woerden
49:49
273
Bart Blaauwendraat
Woerden
49:50
274
René Verbeek
IJsselstein
49:50
275
IJsbrand ter Haar
50:03
276
Arthur de Jong
Bodegraven
50:03
277
Johan van der Blom
Woerden
50:04
278
Simon van Dijk
Woerden
50:12
279
Ferry Schraa
IJsselstein
50:13
280
Mark van Oudenallen
Woerden
50:15
281
Jan Knijff
Kamerik
50:18
282
Koen Reijneveld
Utrecht
50:19
283
Helga van der Weijden
Woerden
50:33
284
Bart Zondervan
Woerden
50:44
285
Pieter Speijker
Woerden
50:48
286
Tineke Berk
50:48
287
Menno van Tol
Zwammerdam
50:48
288
Evelien Kreuger
Woerden
50:49
289
Reinier Janssen
Woerden
50:53
290
Willem Bregman
51:12
291
Corien de Kruijf
Zegveld
51:19
292
Simone Hoogendoorn
Woerden
51:20
293
Ton de Koning
Waarder
51:22
294
Rob Wensen
Woerden
51:34
295
Ron Beumers
Woerden
51:40
296
Marco de Groot
Montfoort
51:48
297
Erwin de Groot
Woerden
51:54
298
Jan Reijm
Maarssen
52:00
299
Gerrit Schouten
Woerden
52:02
300
Harold Staal
52:09
301
Kimmo Kornaat
52:11
302
Nina Kornaat
52:11
303
Edward Verweij
Utrecht
52:12
304
Menno Blok
52:12
305
Jaap Mulder
Woerden
52:21
306
Rody Aldenhoven
Woerden
52:25
307
Bram Griffioen
Alphen aan den Rijn
52:25
308
Martin Kuijf
Linschoten
52:26
309
Annefleur Teeuwen
Woerden
52:26
310
Noor van der Vijver
Woerden
52:32
311
Gijs Buijs
Woerden
52:36
312
Dico van Breugel
Woerden
52:44
313
Tom Streng
Woerden
52:48
314
Johan Kompier
Nieuwerbrug
52:53
315
John Hofstede
Woerden
52:54
316
Victor Veelenturf
Woerden
52:57
317
Frank Oostveen
Woerden
52:58
318
Cor Kraaijeveld
Woerden
53:02
319
Arend Slagter
Woerden
53:04
320
Maaike Smit
Woerden
53:05
321
José de Jong
Zegveld
53:06
322
Ester Hessing
Woerden
53:08
323
Karin Rosink
53:11
324
Carla Brockhoff
53:11
325
Nen de Vink
Nieuwerbrug
53:25
326
Ivar van Bijlevelt
Woerden
53:27
327
Rob Timmerman
Woerden
53:38
328
Celine
Woerden
53:39
329
Michel van Luik
53:45
330
Peter Röder
Woerden
53:46
331
Ewoud Bloem
Heerhugowaard
53:48
332
Jan Vesseur
Woerden
53:52
333
Erik Jan Scheenstra
Woerden
53:55
334
Mathieu van Sluis
Woerden
54:04
335
Kees Steffens
Linschoten
54:08
336
Ronald Breen
54:17
337
Vincent Oostrom
Montfoort
54:19
338
Henry Sangers
Lopik
54:25
339
Rick Streng
Woerden
54:38
340
Bert de Krijger
Woerden
54:41
341
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
54:41
342
Kim Vermeij
Woerden
54:48
343
Vincent Schoenmakers
Woerden
54:51
344
Peter van Driel
Woerden
54:51
345
Krijntine van Valkenbu
Oudewater
54:56
346
Dirk Barber
Lopik
55:05
347
Rosan Regtien
Leusden
55:06
348
Arend Jan van der Sche
Den Haag
55:06
349
Arianne Kastelein
Woerden
55:07
350
Gerbie van Soest
Nieuwegein
55:29
351
Nick Pels
Woerden
55:29
352
Bert Seure
Harmelen
55:35
353
Luc Ettema
Woerden
55:37
354
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
56:22
355
Wim Winkel
Woerden
56:33
356
Sabine Wagenaar
Zegveld
56:34
357
Myrte Top
Woerden
56:41
358
Jacob Gille
Woerden
56:43
359
ErnstJan Elzinga
Woerden
56:46
360
Mattijs Top
Woerden
56:46
361
Paul Vroon
Woerden
56:57
362
Frans Hellings
Woerden
56:59
363
Wouter Verboon
Woerden
57:03
364
Monique Muijt
Kamerik
57:04
365
Frans van Dijke
Woerden
57:11
366
Peter van der Boog
Roelofarendsveen
57:14
367
Antonie Parera
Woerden
57:25
368
Gerine Nap
Kamerik
57:34
369
Frank Smit
57:59
370
Corrie Appeldoorn
Woerden
58:01
371
Annemieke Koopmans
Woerden
58:03
372
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
58:16
373
Susanne van Rees van d
Schoonhoven
58:19
374
Martine Föderl
Nieuwegein
58:20
375
Wendy van Agthoven
Woerden
58:21
376
Linda Schepers
Utrecht
58:29
377
Mirjam Vosjan
Utrecht
58:39
378
Ilse Konings
Woerden
58:48
379
Monique Walboomers
Woerden
58:48
380
Mariette Sangers
Lopik
59:14
381
José van Geutselaar
Woerden
59:19
382
Betty Bitterling- Bekk
Woerden
59:27
383
Jacqueline Scheenstra
Woerden
59:33
384
Victor Molkenboer
Leerdam
1:00:13
385
Brenda Hensen
Woerden
1:00:49
386
Robert Schoenmakers
1:01:15
387
Ruud Tottengen
Woerden
1:01:17
388
Mirjam Visser
Woerden
1:01:19
389
Bianca Uittenbogaard
Zegveld
1:01:21
390
Henny Smit
Woerden
1:01:22
391
Corine Smakman
Utrecht
1:02:15
392
Ronald Lachmipersad
Almere
1:02:34
393
Giudo Cazemier
1:03:36
394
Marion van Leeuwen
Nieuwkoop
1:03:39
395
Angeline Ton
Zegveld
1:03:40
396
Suzan Bastings
Woerden
1:03:47
397
Jolanda van Agthoven
Woerden
1:04:01
398
Leo Born
Woerden
1:04:12
399
Josée van den Heuvel
Woerden
1:04:14
400
Loes Polman
Woerden
1:04:49
401
Marcel Cahuzak
Amsterdam
1:05:37
402
Frank de Reuver
Houten
1:05:37
403
Zefanja Sopacua
Woerden
1:07:01
404
Esther Janmaat
Woerden
1:07:32
405
Miranda Haasnoot
Woerden
1:07:32
406
Hans Oude Bos
Woerden
1:08:50
407
John Jongeneel
Gouda
1:08:54
408
Marianne Paardenkooper
1:09:01
409
Femke Stoffelsma
1:09:54
410
Bep Vergeer
Woerden
1:09:55
Sponsored by Hyundai Woerden
www.uitslagen.nl
05-06-2013 13:40