Uitslagenlijst Schutz Marathon Hoorn

Hoorn - Zondag 2 juni 2013

MSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erwin Harmes
Dynamica
2:40:51
2:40:50
2
Jan Wroblewski
Zwaag
2:51:07
2:51:07
3
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
3:26:32
3:26:24
4
Tim van Leeuwen
Delft
3:33:06
3:32:54
5
Andrea Givricin
Italië
3:44:20
3:44:01
6
Martin Viße
Ibbenbüren (GER)
3:50:19
3:50:03
7
Leon Both
Hoorn Nh
4:05:50
4:05:05
8
Ario Cerchiari
Amstelveen
4:14:51
4:14:37
9
Gareth Hay
Scarborough (GBR)
4:43:02
4:42:17
M35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marco Jong
SAV
2:53:58
2:53:54
2
Johann Rehwinkel
Delfzijl
3:11:02
3:10:59
3
Norbert Bijvoet
Hollandia
3:11:45
3:11:41
4
Robert Praselek
Salland
3:19:29
3:19:21
5
Pepijn Deckers
Zoetermeer
3:20:09
3:19:51
6
Remi Boshuizen
Amsterdam
3:21:50
3:21:39
7
Mark Konings
Hoorn Nh
3:32:49
3:32:46
8
Corné Fijneman
Tilburg
3:34:33
3:34:12
9
Marcel Konings
ARO '88
3:42:22
3:42:19
10
Tjerk van Beersum
Daventria
3:48:20
3:47:43
11
Bert van de Wateringen
Purmerend
3:48:25
3:47:58
12
Arnold Scheer
Zicht, team 3
3:54:50
3:54:24
13
Erwin Wit
Berkhout
3:58:56
3:58:15
14
Peter Beerse
Hoorn Nh
4:00:30
4:00:05
15
Fabian de Nie
Grootebroek
4:02:46
4:02:24
16
Ron Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
4:08:53
4:08:41
17
Sjoerd Janus
's-Hertogenbosch
4:10:17
4:10:02
18
Joost van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
4:11:24
4:10:28
19
Richard Lindenberg
Grootebroek
4:12:25
4:11:26
20
George Walther
Delft
4:27:34
4:26:49
21
Jeroen Nagy
Amsterdam
4:29:02
4:28:19
22
Bram Peereboom
Hoorn Nh
4:30:54
4:30:21
23
Martyn Kerkman
Zoeterwoude
4:32:08
4:31:50
24
Rob van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
4:36:40
4:36:15
M45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel Entius
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:57:59
2:57:57
2
Wouter van der Haak
Alkmaar
3:11:23
3:11:22
3
Wim Scholtens
Aquilo
3:12:44
3:12:39
4
Marek Szatan
Salland
3:13:13
3:13:05
5
Gerrit-Jan Scholtens
Hoorn
3:18:12
3:18:03
6
Francois Flisijn
Julianadorp
3:20:09
3:19:56
7
Ivo Bruns
De Veenlopers
3:21:16
3:21:11
8
Wim B Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
3:25:12
3:25:09
9
Egbert Top
Loopgroep Nienoord
3:28:28
3:28:28
10
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
3:32:16
3:32:09
11
Pieter Baas
Hoorn Nh
3:37:05
3:36:47
12
Jaap Sije Bosgraaf
Friesland
3:37:28
3:37:20
13
Arjan Griffioen
Dutch Runners
3:38:45
3:38:38
14
Rene van Diepen
Amsterdam
3:41:15
3:41:02
15
Mient van der Meulen
Hoogezand
3:44:56
3:44:48
16
Ruud Kool
Taxandria
3:47:28
3:46:53
17
Marco Fais
AV '40
3:48:23
3:48:07
18
Willem Messchaert
Enkhuizen
3:50:23
3:50:11
19
Ron Schoenmaker
Koog aan de Zaan
3:55:29
3:55:07
20
Johan Tip
Hoogezand
3:56:23
3:56:15
21
Jan Meijning
Amsterdam
3:59:26
3:58:59
22
Rob Nelisse
Dutch Runners
4:10:05
4:09:50
23
Peter Koopen
Enkhuizen
4:12:07
4:11:40
24
Ronald van Etten
Wieringerwerf
4:14:53
4:14:00
25
Haroldinio Abauna
Eindhoven
4:17:47
4:16:45
26
Hans Groen
Raalte
4:18:32
4:17:45
27
Auke Lenstra
Assen
4:20:58
4:20:11
28
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn
4:25:20
4:24:39
29
Martin Boode
Hoorn
4:25:20
4:24:41
30
Richard Pieterse
Purmerend
4:35:50
4:35:45
31
Ed Noordeloos
Hoogkarspel
4:46:51
4:46:40
32
Tonnie Pruis
Dutch Runners
4:49:23
4:49:14
M55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivan Bublik
Heemskerk
3:28:43
3:28:34
2
Dirk Jimmink
Loopgroep PK
3:39:48
3:39:36
3
Cor Kraakman
Hoorn Nh
3:45:07
3:45:06
4
Guus Hageman
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:49:35
3:49:13
5
Jean Piette Gendrault
Zeist
3:50:04
3:49:52
6
Jos Akkermans
AAC
3:51:30
3:51:00
7
Bob Bock
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:56:01
3:55:55
8
Sjaak Boon
AVV
3:57:25
3:57:02
9
Errol Seymonson
avVN
3:58:53
3:58:26
10
Bert Verhagen
Heerhugowaard
4:02:00
4:01:07
11
Jan van Zalinge
Middelie
4:06:11
4:06:07
12
Ab de Boer
Zeist
4:07:16
4:07:01
13
Cor de Bakker
Nibbixwoud
4:24:49
4:24:09
14
Frans Wildenbeest
Spijkenisse
4:33:32
4:33:04
15
Joop Rikkelman
Hoorn
4:36:40
4:36:14
16
Rui Cabrl
AAC
4:47:28
4:47:18
VSEN, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Katia Ganda
Zaandam
3:27:35
3:27:35
2
Tessa Lunting
Utrecht
4:17:33
4:16:59
3
Teresa De Hoogh
Enkhuizen
4:17:46
4:17:22
4
Staciana Winfield
California (USA)
4:43:40
4:43:38
V35, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoshiko KLEINVELD
's-Gravenhage
3:51:10
3:50:43
V45, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Berthe Verstappen-Dumo
Loopsport Groningen
3:46:55
3:46:51
2
Hesther van Dijk
Wervershoof
3:49:52
3:49:47
3
Lieve Teugels
Hedel
4:06:53
4:06:38
4
Kirsten Bukager
Wassenaar
4:15:54
4:15:52
V55, MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerdtje de Boer
Dutch Runners
3:58:59
3:58:49
MSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yujiro Tsuda
Amsterdam
1:17:23
1:16:58
2
Oscar Wokke
Hylas
1:19:41
1:19:40
3
Ton Koning
Volendam
1:20:55
1:20:55
4
Jan Bond
Volendam
1:21:59
1:21:58
5
Bart Hoeksma
Phanos
1:22:32
1:22:28
6
Bart Minnebo
Kronos
1:25:11
1:25:09
7
Wim Schilder
Scharwoude
1:27:34
1:27:32
8
Johan de Beer
Koog aan de Zaan
1:27:39
1:27:25
9
Jaap Groot
Hoogkarspel
1:28:06
1:27:56
10
Steven Kistemaker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:28:15
1:28:11
11
Joost Kluft
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:28:58
1:28:37
12
Martijn Hagens
Purmerend
1:29:59
1:29:51
13
Jos Gitzels
Hoorn Nh
1:31:44
1:31:35
14
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
1:32:47
1:32:27
15
Emiel Lindhout
Hoorn Nh
1:33:01
1:32:57
16
Emiel van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:33:35
1:33:15
17
Steven Curnijn
Edinburgh
1:33:37
1:33:17
18
Mark Muurling
Schagen
1:33:41
1:33:16
19
Bertram Vlot
Hoorn Nh
1:35:17
1:34:15
20
Sebastiaan Kemps
Haarlem
1:35:34
1:35:21
21
Robin Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
1:36:09
1:35:13
22
Lodewijk Kuiper
Utrecht
1:36:45
1:36:35
23
Joris Holtkamp
Hoorn Nh
1:36:49
1:36:22
24
Kevin Haring
Blokker
1:36:56
1:36:03
25
Dave de Groot
Winkel
1:37:09
1:36:21
26
Thijs Bakker
Heerhugowaard
1:37:26
1:37:21
27
Nick Oud
Zicht, team 1
1:37:35
1:37:27
28
Remco de Pruis
Lelystad
1:38:00
1:37:39
29
Wesley Fielemon
Lelystad
1:38:01
1:37:39
30
Sylvester Römer
Hoorn
1:38:43
1:38:27
31
Boris van Doesburg
Unive
1:38:46
1:38:25
32
Pieter de Smidt
Hoorn Nh
1:39:55
1:39:46
33
Joost Achterberg
Amsterdam
1:40:57
1:40:18
34
Dirk-Jan de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:40:58
1:40:09
35
Niels Itsmeer
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:40:58
1:40:09
36
Jeroen Koopman
Den Helder
1:41:33
1:40:46
37
Bas van Keulen
Uithoorn
1:41:57
1:41:28
38
Dennis de Jong
Bovenkarspel
1:42:07
1:41:49
39
Niels Entius
De Goorn
1:42:44
1:42:18
40
Onno Klinkhamer
Hoorn Nh
1:42:51
1:42:29
41
Dennis Peen
Hoorn Nh
1:43:33
1:42:57
42
Victor Schiering
Amsterdam
1:43:50
1:43:10
43
Stefan Pronk
Middelie
1:43:52
1:42:58
44
Michel de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:44:02
1:43:56
45
Samson Gebremichael
Hoorn Nh
1:44:18
1:43:26
46
Peter Langenberg
Hoorn Nh
1:44:34
1:44:05
47
Stef Bakker
Hoogkarspel
1:44:39
1:44:07
48
Maarten Bakker
Utrecht
1:44:44
1:44:15
49
Roëll de Vries
Purmerend
1:44:55
1:44:11
50
Cor van Breugel
Twisk
1:45:35
1:45:06
51
Ruben Duinmeijer
Amsterdam
1:45:36
1:45:09
52
Jona Londers
Nieuwenrode (BEL)
1:45:38
1:44:56
53
Michael Dal
Aalsmeer
1:45:49
1:45:17
54
Bartholomeus Krijnen
Hoorn Nh
1:46:07
1:45:42
55
Mark van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:46:18
1:45:56
56
Jasper Hulleman
Hoorn
1:47:04
1:47:04
57
Robert Molenaar
Cofely West Nederlan
1:47:12
1:46:39
58
Rob Treffers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:47:38
1:47:12
59
Wouter Kunst
Amsterdam
1:48:09
1:47:28
60
Ray van Loenen
Zaandam
1:48:25
1:47:50
61
Jarno Ooteman
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:48:38
1:48:03
62
Maarten Schouten
Berkhout
1:48:46
1:48:21
63
Jasper Kuipers
Blokker
1:49:56
1:49:06
64
Dennis Coorn
Amersfoort
1:50:09
1:49:51
65
Wouter van Dongen
Amsterdam
1:50:14
1:49:30
66
Danny Wilmans
Hoorn Nh
1:50:17
1:49:19
67
Matthyn Hamburg
Hoorn Nh
1:50:23
1:49:33
68
Nethan Timisela
Waterland Terminal B
1:50:25
1:49:31
69
Benjamin Siepe
Eindhoven
1:50:26
1:49:47
70
Max Kocken
Hoorn Nh
1:50:35
1:50:25
71
Stefan Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:51:22
1:50:51
72
Michel Bransen
Hoorn Nh
1:51:37
1:51:16
73
Pim Coffeng
Zwaag
1:51:43
1:51:09
74
Milo Huijgens
Utrecht
1:52:33
1:51:33
75
FrankKeijzer
Midwoud
1:52:52
1:52:50
76
Dirk Stam
Heerhugowaard
1:53:02
1:52:13
77
Jeroen Wiercx
Amsterdam
1:53:26
1:52:48
78
Toby Robinson
Amsterdam
1:53:39
1:52:51
79
Jord Rood
Purmerend
1:54:42
1:53:58
80
Jeroen Meissen
Zwaag
1:55:50
1:54:57
81
Jeroen Droog
Schouten Techniek BV
1:55:54
1:55:47
82
Bas Kunst
Amsterdam
1:56:25
1:55:44
83
Djaja Ottenhof
Amsterdam
1:58:41
1:57:41
84
Ronald Mom
De Goorn
1:58:41
1:58:13
85
Bart Teuling
Hoorn Nh
1:59:09
1:58:16
86
Maurits Pico
Enkhuizen
2:00:15
1:59:34
87
Patrick Paul
Grootebroek
2:00:47
1:59:51
88
Damy Colijn
Hoorn Nh
2:02:53
2:01:54
89
Santino Verbeek
Hoorn Nh
2:03:12
2:02:13
90
Michael Bush
Dumpton (GBR)
2:03:25
2:02:41
91
Simon Blokker
Zwaagdijk
2:03:35
2:03:00
92
Michiel Poeth
Berkhout
2:03:40
2:02:46
93
Mathijs van de Wiel
Lelystad
2:06:08
2:05:50
94
Henk Kenter
Zwaag
2:16:23
2:15:52
95
Youri Putman
Berkhout
2:20:02
2:19:56
96
Jan Bakker
Obdam
2:20:23
2:19:25
97
Daniël Bos
Hoorn Nh
2:24:44
2:24:09
98
Andrew Cedermark
New York
2:31:54
2:31:08
M35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Edgar Griffioen
Amsterdam
1:21:38
1:21:36
2
Sander Groot
RunColor
1:22:00
1:21:58
3
Peter Tas
't Zand Nh
1:22:07
1:22:06
4
Wouter Ebbing
RunColor
1:22:53
1:22:52
5
Fred Reitsma
NOP
1:24:21
1:24:18
6
Fred Spruit
RunColor
1:25:34
1:25:31
7
Andre Deumers
Castricum
1:26:47
1:26:45
8
Theo van Opzeeland
Hoorn Nh
1:28:00
1:27:55
9
Theo Quist
RunColor
1:28:54
1:28:52
10
Pieter Bakker
Avenhorn
1:30:36
1:30:30
11
Erik Broekroelofs
Amsterdam
1:30:40
1:30:25
12
Edwin Huisman
Blokker
1:31:13
1:30:45
13
Jan Stuifbergen
univé
1:32:55
1:32:39
14
Dick Zuman
Assendelft
1:33:04
1:32:50
15
Richard Kamerling
Leiden
1:33:10
1:33:06
16
Ossip Wijnker
Breezand
1:33:39
1:33:36
17
Pieter Lighthart
Amsterdam
1:34:32
1:34:09
18
Eric van Tunen
Heemskerk
1:34:36
1:34:14
19
Robin Uijt de Boogaard
Hoorn Nh
1:35:15
1:34:57
20
Patrick Boots
Avenhorn
1:35:57
1:35:43
21
Marcel van Boxtel
Basiclabel BV
1:36:23
1:36:14
22
JP DeMarco
Volendam
1:36:29
1:36:09
23
Joost Dekker
Stitswerd7
1:37:17
1:36:31
24
Marcel Taanman
Zaanland
1:37:24
1:37:16
25
Eric van den Berg
RunColor
1:37:28
1:37:20
26
José Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:37:39
1:36:41
27
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:37:42
1:37:32
28
Niels Tol
Schagen
1:38:23
1:38:20
29
Richard Ooms
Hoorn Nh
1:38:33
1:38:24
30
Henk-Jaap Batelaan
Zaanland
1:38:43
1:38:31
31
Salim Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
1:38:55
1:38:35
32
Jaap Ligthart
Wognum
1:39:02
1:38:24
33
Ewout van der Weijden
Berkhout
1:39:51
1:39:22
34
Paul van der Werff
Hoorn Nh
1:40:21
1:40:06
35
Bas Jansen
Hoorn Nh
1:40:56
1:40:22
36
Lutz Lindenau
Haarlem
1:41:02
1:40:40
37
Raymond Karstens
Blokker
1:41:35
1:41:31
38
Marcus Muche
Hoorn Nh
1:41:52
1:41:44
39
Jeremy Ruiter
Zwaag
1:42:22
1:41:56
40
Raymond van der Linden
Purmerend
1:42:47
1:42:20
41
Martin Gouverneur
Zwaag
1:43:30
1:43:02
42
Alain Takken
Avenhorn
1:43:41
1:43:27
43
Joost van Stralen
Schouten Techniek BV
1:43:56
1:43:50
44
Jeroen Oerlemans
Hoorn Nh
1:44:12
1:43:14
45
Jean-Marc Bouman
Hoorn
1:44:18
1:44:02
46
Michael van den Berg
Den Helder
1:44:31
1:43:56
47
Maarten Delhez
Amstelveen
1:45:19
1:44:56
48
Arjan Ensink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:45:39
1:44:42
49
Paul Zwart
Purmerend
1:45:39
1:45:30
50
Sven A R Foulga
Hoorn Nh
1:46:02
1:45:05
51
Marco Lamminga
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:46:15
1:45:51
52
Romano Kruijt
AV Aalsmeer
1:46:20
1:46:06
53
Tom van Dee
Tiel
1:47:03
1:46:34
54
Daniël van der Bilt
Hilversum
1:47:09
1:47:02
55
John van Diepen
Berkhout
1:47:41
1:47:12
56
Rene Kok
Hoorn Nh
1:47:55
1:47:43
57
Bart Muller
Hollandia
1:48:04
1:47:45
58
Johan van Kampen
Purmerend
1:48:39
1:48:25
59
Sander Veenhoven
Zaandam
1:49:01
1:48:41
60
Jeroen Koning
Krommenie
1:49:20
1:49:00
61
Andrzes Piotrowski
Polen
1:49:25
1:48:36
62
Aryan van Diepen
Wijdewormer
1:49:29
1:49:17
63
Michel van Diepen
Purmerend
1:49:29
1:49:18
64
Jeroen Kunis
Zwaag
1:49:32
1:49:15
65
Pascal den Hartog
Schouten Techniek BV
1:49:48
1:49:41
66
Gert Jan Bartels
Zicht, team 1
1:49:51
1:49:34
67
Ed Tuijp
Volendam
1:49:54
1:49:32
68
Johan Lust
Hoogkarspel
1:51:10
1:50:59
69
Jelte Bosma
Abbekerk
1:51:16
1:50:32
70
John Salomons
Hoorn Nh
1:51:32
1:50:34
71
Sander de Wit
Zwaag
1:51:34
1:51:04
72
Terry Tzintzoglou
Zwaag
1:51:35
1:50:40
73
Edgar de Jong
Zaandam
1:51:43
1:50:51
74
Ernst Bronner
Hoorn
1:52:21
1:52:04
75
Neel Galappathtique
Amsterdam
1:53:06
1:52:10
76
Wim Roest
Amsterdam
1:53:29
1:52:53
77
Mark Schoots
Hoorn
1:54:58
1:54:42
78
Dennis Bruin
Zwaag
1:55:25
1:54:48
79
Edwin Kalbfleisch
Zaandam
1:55:56
1:55:10
80
Jan Zunnebeld
Hoorn Nh
1:56:08
1:55:21
81
Frederic Hanckowiak
's-Gravenhage
1:56:09
1:55:41
82
Ben Kampert
Hoorn Nh
1:56:11
1:56:00
83
Ted Koolen
Purmerend
1:56:17
1:55:57
84
Pascal Wever
Purmerend
1:56:27
1:55:50
85
Oscar Orlando Mendez R
Rotterdam
1:57:40
1:56:55
86
Ruben van Schaik
Hoorn
1:57:57
1:57:40
87
Pieter Los
Waterland Terminal B
1:58:00
1:57:09
88
Wilfried de Groot
Heerhugowaard
1:58:30
1:57:53
89
Chiel de Graas
Purmerend
1:58:51
1:58:15
90
Marc Essing
Hoorn Nh
1:59:55
1:59:21
91
Evert-Jan Geertsma
Arnhem
1:59:57
1:59:35
92
Bertho Elings
Cofely West Nederlan
1:59:59
1:59:26
93
Edwin Kroos
Amsterdam
2:00:51
2:00:15
94
Rudi Heinisch
Bensheim (GER)
2:01:00
2:00:04
95
Jeroen Posthumus
Hollandia
2:01:11
2:00:53
96
Marco Kenter
Hoorn Nh
2:01:30
2:00:31
97
Richard van der Tweel
Hoorn Nh
2:02:07
2:01:24
98
Peter Janssen
Amsterdam
2:02:17
2:02:05
99
Gerard Sieren
Wognum
2:03:50
2:03:40
100
Meindert Kroon
Waterland Terminal B
2:04:49
2:03:58
101
James Nicholls
Groot-Brittannië
2:05:12
2:04:27
102
Michael Deen
Scharwoude
2:07:58
2:07:27
103
Job Neefjes
Berkhout
2:09:29
2:08:58
104
Michael Meester
Hoorn Nh
2:10:20
2:09:45
105
Stefan Kraft van Ermel
Zwaag
2:11:36
2:10:41
106
Ivan Salome
Zwaag
2:13:31
2:12:36
107
Jeroen Geerligs
Hoorn Nh
2:14:15
2:13:18
108
Ramon de Vries
Purmerend
2:14:28
2:13:48
109
Chang Hao Hsieh
Rijnsburg
2:15:41
2:14:50
M45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kriysztof Klidzia
London (GBR)
1:22:57
1:22:55
2
Dick Beers
avVN
1:24:44
1:24:42
3
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:26:14
1:26:12
4
Gerbrand Beunder
Hollandia
1:28:28
1:28:26
5
Wim van den Heuvel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:28:46
1:28:44
6
Paul Olij
Lycurgus
1:29:48
1:29:47
7
Gert-Jan Appelman
RunColor
1:30:26
1:30:23
8
Jan Smit
Hollandia
1:31:41
1:31:39
9
Ron Schoutsen
Hollandia
1:32:13
1:32:02
10
Freddie Bouma
Steenwijk
1:32:46
1:32:45
11
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
1:33:10
1:33:07
12
Hans Boven
Hoorn Nh
1:33:28
1:33:16
13
Fran Boon
SAV
1:33:57
1:33:55
14
Erik Koopmans
Zicht, team 1
1:34:37
1:34:19
15
Piet Mossel
AV Edam
1:35:04
1:35:04
16
Tom Min
Egmond aan Zee
1:35:31
1:35:18
17
Rene Steur
Avenhorn
1:35:52
1:35:47
18
Cor Pauws
Edam
1:36:14
1:35:52
19
Arnold Hulskes
Hoorn
1:36:15
1:36:07
20
Tom Souverein
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:36:16
1:36:13
21
Jack Brondsema
Fivelstreek
1:36:34
1:36:14
22
Ronald Vos
Hoorn Nh
1:36:44
1:35:46
23
Nico Ursem
Zwaag
1:37:04
1:36:34
24
Arne van der Schuit
Hoorn Nh
1:37:23
1:37:17
25
Albert Wagelmans
Schiedam
1:37:27
1:37:07
26
Paul Blom
NOVA
1:37:46
1:37:39
27
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:38:16
1:38:09
28
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn
1:38:43
1:38:27
29
Gijs de Heus
Vleuten
1:38:57
1:38:54
30
Olaf ter Heurne
RunColor
1:39:09
1:39:05
31
Hans Bruins
Cofely West Nederlan
1:40:01
1:39:29
32
Ronald Schouwink
Hoorn Nh
1:40:02
1:39:04
33
Rob Wams
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:40:16
1:39:51
34
Jan Pater
Eindhoven
1:40:23
1:40:10
35
Frank Andrioli
Hoorn Nh
1:40:26
1:40:09
36
John Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:40:53
1:40:45
37
Marcel Laan
Blokker
1:40:59
1:40:55
38
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:09
1:40:47
39
Simon Kloosterman
Heerhugowaard
1:41:21
1:41:01
40
Rene Mijnen
Hoogkarspel
1:41:35
1:41:33
41
William Kooy
Abbekerk
1:41:41
1:40:58
42
Hans Tijhuis
Almere
1:41:53
1:41:46
43
Bart Heimenbrerg
Bovenkarspel
1:42:07
1:41:49
44
Harm Dik
Grootebroek
1:42:08
1:41:49
45
Leo Vloon
Oostzaan
1:42:19
1:42:12
46
Jos Buijsman
Ursem
1:42:32
1:42:07
47
Peter de Jong
univé
1:43:03
1:42:38
48
Coos Schouten
Schouten Techniek BV
1:43:12
1:43:07
49
Michael Szabados
Haarlem
1:43:29
1:42:30
50
Remco Fritz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:43:34
1:42:40
51
Ursem
Oudorp Nh
1:43:46
1:43:19
52
Ron Dubbeld
Zwaag
1:46:27
1:45:29
53
Gerard Marink
Oosthuizen
1:47:23
1:47:11
54
Michel Mulder
Zwaag
1:47:38
1:47:18
55
Harry Stam
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:47:45
1:47:24
56
Rik van Es
Oostwoud
1:47:58
1:47:46
57
Ruud Schouten
Scharwoude
1:48:01
1:47:55
58
Berry Pees
Start '78
1:48:15
1:48:14
59
Peter Bakker
ARO '88
1:48:27
1:48:11
60
Jeroen Heijnen
Koog aan de Zaan
1:48:53
1:48:41
61
Roy Dal
Aalsmeer
1:48:59
1:48:28
62
Timo Perger
Hoorn
1:49:05
1:48:28
63
Maarten de Wit
Startbaan
1:49:11
1:49:02
64
Peter de Bruijne
Zaandijk
1:49:30
1:48:37
65
Bart Tishauser
NEA Volharding
1:49:34
1:49:14
66
Henk de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:49:35
1:49:10
67
John Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
1:49:37
1:49:28
68
Klees Verkuil
Purmerend
1:49:43
1:49:30
69
Ed Meerevoort
Zicht, team 1
1:50:05
1:49:48
70
Ab Bertholet
Amsterdam
1:50:15
1:49:48
71
Nico van Zadel
Hoorn Nh
1:50:35
1:50:13
72
Jan Ruijter
Hoogkarspel
1:50:37
1:50:26
73
Jeroen Kaldenhoven
Delft
1:50:53
1:50:05
74
Ronald Sijm
Hoorn Nh
1:51:06
1:50:26
75
Dirk Compas
Bovenkarspel
1:51:10
1:50:59
76
Marco Visser
Beets Nh
1:51:17
1:50:49
77
Nico Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:51:22
1:50:51
78
Koen Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:51:22
1:50:51
79
Piet Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:51:23
1:51:02
80
Jan Alberdingk_Thijm
De Goorn
1:51:29
1:50:50
81
Caro Degeling
Bovenkarspel
1:51:35
1:50:45
82
Henk Faas
Kwadijk
1:51:38
1:50:38
83
Eric Fris
Zaanland
1:51:43
1:50:51
84
Hans van de Stadt
Zaandam
1:51:43
1:50:52
85
Jan Westerveld
Wormer
1:51:47
1:51:34
86
Frits van der Horst
Enkhuizen
1:52:10
1:51:43
87
Martin Hinse
Hoorn
1:52:21
1:51:43
88
Robert Aussen
Scharwoude
1:52:39
1:52:19
89
Ben Bosboom
Zaanland
1:52:40
1:51:46
90
Erik Appelman
Zwaagdijk
1:52:54
1:52:41
91
Frank Plomp
Cofely West Nederlan
1:53:16
1:52:42
92
Herman Bonte
Hoorn Nh
1:53:25
1:53:11
93
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
1:53:55
1:53:18
94
Fokke Hoeksma
Friesland
1:53:55
1:53:43
95
Rene van Drimmelen
Alkmaar
1:53:57
1:53:28
96
Gé Beuken
Hoorn Nh
1:55:23
1:54:38
97
Rene Finson
Waterland Terminal B
1:55:41
1:54:50
98
René Schoen
Waterland
1:55:56
1:55:10
99
Erik van Halderen
Purmerend
1:56:11
1:56:00
100
Hans Boon
Enkhuizen
1:57:42
1:57:17
101
King Chow Toh
Dutch Gay & Lesbian
1:57:52
1:57:45
102
Ed Smit
Hoorn Nh
1:58:34
1:58:08
103
Benedict Altena
Dutch Runners
1:58:35
1:57:47
104
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners
1:59:02
1:58:33
105
Martijn Mark
Uitgeest
1:59:04
1:58:16
106
Rikco Westerdijk
Hoorn Nh
1:59:05
1:58:07
107
Mike Coffeng
Zwaag
1:59:05
1:58:31
108
Peter Kooijman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:59:09
1:58:16
109
Robertjan van Hinte
Wognum
1:59:21
1:59:00
110
Jan de Vries
Abbekerk
1:59:44
1:59:14
111
Theo Vink
Hollandia
1:59:53
1:59:23
112
Geert van der Veer
Basiclabel BV
2:00:45
2:00:34
113
Mauk Weijers
Hoorn Nh
2:01:16
2:00:41
114
André Visscher
Krommenie
2:02:30
2:01:47
115
Harry van Diepen
Blokker
2:02:46
2:02:17
116
Hans Rozendal
AV Aalsmeer
2:02:58
2:02:03
117
Rik Langedijk
Amsterdam
2:03:58
2:03:54
118
Hubert Passiel
Unive
2:04:20
2:03:31
119
Ronald Kristel
Medemblik
2:04:20
2:03:33
120
Gerrit Katsma
Heerhugowaard
2:05:55
2:05:15
121
Marcello van Kalken
Amsterdam
2:06:31
2:05:53
122
Robert Water
Castricum
2:07:03
2:06:18
123
Rene Kwaad
Hoorn Nh
2:07:10
2:06:24
124
Jan Veenstra
ARO '88
2:07:23
2:07:07
125
Harry Klaassen
Baarn
2:09:01
2:08:46
126
Chris de Vries
Purmerend
2:09:31
2:08:47
127
Pieter van der Laan
Wormerveer
2:10:39
2:09:46
128
Jeroen de Hoop
Zwaag
2:13:55
2:13:13
129
Hans Mensert
Schiedam
2:15:45
2:15:21
130
Rick van Putten
Hoorn Nh
2:16:31
2:15:49
131
Hiroshi Suzuki
Amstelveen
2:17:01
2:16:05
132
Davie Hathaway
Edinburgh
2:27:11
2:26:37
133
Rob Schut
Hoorn
2:29:24
2:28:46
134
Henry Bootsveld
Basiclabel BV
2:30:09
2:29:59
M55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:27:55
1:27:55
2
Piet Jonker
Trias
1:29:36
1:29:33
3
William Elfrink
Heemstede
1:30:37
1:30:31
4
Kees Mak
avVN
1:30:46
1:30:44
5
Herman Akkerman
Hoorn Nh
1:32:36
1:32:35
6
André Koeslag
Triathlon
1:33:11
1:33:08
7
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
1:36:01
1:36:00
8
István Szögi
Szeged (HUN)
1:36:13
1:35:47
9
Erik ten Velden
avVN
1:40:43
1:40:37
10
Berth Meiijer
Sint Maartensbrug
1:41:02
1:40:19
11
Henk Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:41:37
1:41:31
12
Simon Laan
Hollandia
1:43:48
1:43:43
13
Henk de Vries
Hoorn Nh
1:44:02
1:43:15
14
Jan van Doorn
Hoorn
1:44:09
1:43:31
15
Kees Bot
Zwaag
1:44:26
1:44:21
16
Henk Ootes
Amsterdam
1:45:41
1:45:16
17
Wim van Zalinge
Badhoevedorp
1:45:45
1:45:19
18
Peter Weel
Schouten Techniek BV
1:47:42
1:47:36
19
Harry Hospers
Haarlem
1:48:18
1:48:05
20
Theo Ruppert
1:48:34
1:48:33
21
Jim Beerepoot
Unive
1:48:48
1:48:40
22
Cor Bobeldijk
Hoorn Nh
1:49:28
1:48:50
23
Cor Stevens
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:50:03
1:49:27
24
Frans Weijkamp
Dieren
1:50:44
1:50:14
25
Piet Boon
Venhuizen
1:50:54
1:49:59
26
Wildrik Bulthuis
Appingedam
1:51:04
1:50:43
27
René Stuten
Zaandam
1:52:07
1:51:48
28
Gerard Marcus
Hoorn Nh
1:53:04
1:53:01
29
Cees Groot
Hoorn Nh
1:54:24
1:54:06
30
Martijn van Vugt
Hoorn Nh
1:54:39
1:53:55
31
Jack Groen
Alkmaar
1:55:26
1:54:56
32
Nico Swanink
Aerdenhout
1:55:31
1:54:59
33
Hans Blom
Hollandia
1:56:20
1:56:10
34
Henk Overeem
AV Edam
1:56:30
1:55:38
35
Ruud Spits
Dutch Runners
1:57:05
1:56:15
36
Sjaak Bommer
De Rijp
1:57:34
1:56:52
37
Ron Kabel
Cofely West Nederlan
1:57:52
1:57:20
38
Ton Steegers
Delft
1:57:54
1:57:05
39
Bert Kaag
Blokker
1:59:50
1:59:41
40
Cor Hoppe
Hoorn Nh
2:01:08
2:00:32
41
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
2:01:26
2:00:26
42
Frits Minnebo
Hoorn Nh
2:02:00
2:01:44
43
Jan J Laan
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:02:42
2:02:03
44
Ed Bakker
Blokker
2:02:46
2:02:17
45
Jos Harder
Hoorn Nh
2:02:51
2:02:10
46
Cor Groet
ARO '88
2:03:27
2:03:13
47
Sjaak Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
2:04:34
2:04:11
48
Hugo ter Brake
Blokker
2:04:34
2:04:11
49
Ad van Doesburg
Unive
2:05:41
2:05:20
50
Piet Zuiker
Wognum
2:06:43
2:06:01
51
Erik Romeijn
Hoorn Nh
2:07:34
2:07:21
52
Pyet van Brink
Spierdijk
2:08:16
2:07:14
53
Cees Esser
Purmerend
2:08:29
2:08:10
54
Hans Schouten
SAV
2:09:49
2:08:59
55
Kees Oudewortel
NEA Volharding
2:12:39
2:12:20
56
Hans Nijenmanting
Zaanland
2:12:41
2:12:07
57
Rein van Monsjou
Zwaag
2:14:01
2:13:21
58
Klaas Burger
Andijk
2:14:47
2:14:37
59
Leo Petersen
Hoorn Nh
2:14:59
2:14:52
60
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
2:16:24
2:15:28
61
Chris Nijhuis
Wognum
2:16:34
2:15:51
62
Tim Veld
Hollandia
2:22:33
2:22:18
63
Richard Dazelaar
Waterland Terminal B
2:26:36
2:25:46
64
Willem van der Tak
Hoorn
2:34:20
2:33:39
VSEN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jacolien Ruizendaal
NOP
1:30:25
1:30:24
2
Saskia Veerman
Volendam
1:34:56
1:34:53
3
Iris Tuk
Amsterdam
1:39:33
1:39:29
4
Yvonne Hoogzaad
Phanos
1:40:03
1:39:55
5
Patty Lakenman
Hoogkarspel
1:41:24
1:41:19
6
Iris Duinmeijer
Amsterdam
1:46:32
1:46:04
7
Liesbeth Baas
Westwoud
1:46:43
1:46:25
8
Eva Deen
Hoorn Nh
1:49:45
1:49:11
9
Charlotte Moes
Hollandia
1:50:14
1:49:43
10
Marije Groen
Andijk
1:51:01
1:50:58
11
Moniek van Kilsdonk
RunColor
1:51:44
1:51:07
12
Gineke Oosterhuis
Den Helder
1:51:47
1:51:24
13
Kirsten Lofers Adema
Hoorn Nh
1:56:33
1:56:02
14
Mascha Huijgens
Utrecht
1:56:36
1:55:36
15
Johanna de Greeuw
Amsterdam
1:58:09
1:57:21
16
Sanne Glas
Schouten Techniek BV
1:58:27
1:58:21
17
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
1:59:17
1:58:31
18
Joyce van Spengen
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:59:27
1:58:33
19
Louixa Voorthuijsen
Hoorn
2:01:45
2:01:08
20
Carjanne King
New York (USA)
2:01:49
2:01:03
21
Quirine Overeijnder
Amsterdam
2:03:57
2:03:23
22
Carmen Entius
Alkmaar
2:04:25
2:03:31
23
Eva Boomgaard
Almere
2:05:11
2:04:35
24
Suzan Jansen
Hoorn Nh
2:05:20
2:04:36
25
Lotte de Jongh
Zwaag
2:06:00
2:05:30
26
Susanne de Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:08:09
2:07:36
27
Kim van der Meys
Hoorn
2:08:36
2:07:56
28
Martine Janssen
Dronten
2:10:20
2:09:45
29
Simone Keur
Heerhugowaard
2:10:57
2:10:33
30
Stéphanie Elise de Jon
Hoorn Nh
2:11:36
2:10:40
31
Desire Geerestein
Purmerend
2:14:28
2:13:49
32
Maaike Woldberg
Zwaag
2:20:02
2:19:57
33
Giselle Walters
Sacramento USA (USA)
2:27:49
2:27:10
34
Anke Peerdeman
Enkhuizen
2:29:24
2:28:51
35
Merle Zethoven
Enkhuizen
2:29:44
2:29:05
V35, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renee Lammers
Hoorn Nh
1:36:02
1:35:58
2
Marieke Faber
Amsterdam
1:36:22
1:36:08
3
Jacqueline Prins
Hoorn Nh
1:38:23
1:38:15
4
Karin Morren
Amsterdam
1:41:12
1:40:57
5
Cindy Henneman
Heemskerk
1:41:26
1:41:04
6
Rita Quist
RunColor
1:44:04
1:43:59
7
Catriona Campbell
Amsterdam
1:44:41
1:44:23
8
Esther Hakvoort
Zaanland
1:46:56
1:46:04
9
Jose Tiessing
Zwaag
1:46:58
1:46:23
10
Esther van Bochove
Zaanland
1:47:30
1:46:39
11
Annelies van Bentum
Assendelft
1:52:13
1:51:55
12
Angela Graatland
Oudendijk Nh
1:53:29
1:53:16
13
Marijke Duursma
RunColor
1:53:47
1:53:10
14
Margreet Jakobs
Amsterdam
1:54:19
1:54:02
15
Gerian Huitema
Hoorn Nh
1:54:34
1:54:09
16
Ruth Langemeijer
Amsterdam
1:54:46
1:54:34
17
Elske Klasen
Hoorn Nh
1:56:13
1:55:26
18
Jane Al
Beverwijk
1:56:56
1:56:06
19
Anita Wakelkamp
Midwoud
1:57:17
1:57:00
20
Vera van Waardenburg
Dutch Runners
1:59:05
1:58:23
21
Sandra van Kasteren
Purmerend
1:59:14
1:58:54
22
Rosita Ramkisoen-Sitar
Cofely West Nederlan
1:59:19
1:58:47
23
Nancy Rijkes
Medemblik
2:00:18
1:59:52
24
Inge Heinisch
bensheim (GER)
2:01:26
2:00:30
25
Caprice Boisvert
Amsterdam
2:02:46
2:02:08
26
Danielle Benak
Berkhout
2:03:41
2:03:13
27
Maaike Tjepkema
Phanos
2:03:56
2:03:22
28
Yvonne Vittali
Texel
2:06:28
2:06:10
29
Simone Manneke
Midwoud
2:06:33
2:06:12
30
Sharon Bulthuis
Purmerend
2:07:10
2:06:18
31
Floske Weehuizen
's-Gravenhage
2:07:56
2:07:24
32
Lot van Voorbergen
Baarn
2:09:02
2:08:46
33
Marianne Stadman
Schouten Techniek BV
2:11:21
2:11:14
34
Angelique Ruijgrok
Wervershoof
2:11:37
2:10:50
35
Esther Belser
Purmerend
2:13:22
2:12:39
36
Judette Frederiks
Amsterdam
2:14:41
2:14:10
37
Hinnie Scholtens
Aquilo
2:14:49
2:14:44
38
Sabine van de Wiel
Enkhuizen
2:15:27
2:14:49
39
Sylvia Koomen
Hoorn
2:17:14
2:16:34
40
Marinella Zuman
Lycurgus
2:21:41
2:21:27
41
Marie-France Schutz
Schutz Mannenmode 1
2:55:24
2:53:47
V45, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Susan Hagevoort
Triathlon
1:31:15
1:31:12
2
Mirjam de Boer
SAV
1:31:24
1:31:23
3
Kerry Malone
Schiedam
1:34:02
1:33:43
4
Tootje Hoovers
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:40:23
1:39:47
5
Evelien Krikke
Nijmegen
1:42:36
1:42:30
6
Ellen Klaus
Almere
1:46:10
1:45:47
7
Ans Thole
SAV
1:47:21
1:47:04
8
Saskia de Boer
ARO '88
1:48:27
1:48:23
9
Johanna Beneden
Amsterdam
1:50:15
1:49:48
10
Ingrid Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
1:53:29
1:53:15
11
Elly Bronner
Hoorn
1:54:51
1:54:33
12
Anja van Arum
Hoorn
1:54:59
1:54:42
13
Elles Wagenaar
Wieringerwerf
1:55:39
1:55:33
14
Angelique van Zijl
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:56:55
1:56:29
15
Karin Oey
Purmerend
1:57:30
1:57:01
16
Amber Schoen
Hoorn
1:57:31
1:56:53
17
Wendy van Steenoven
Enkhuizen
1:57:42
1:57:17
18
Jolanda Verlinde
Hoorn Nh
1:58:42
1:57:48
19
Mart van Donselaar
Edam
1:58:52
1:58:25
20
Janneke Hoogeterp
avVN
2:01:27
2:00:55
21
Ester de Kort
Unive
2:01:50
2:01:02
22
Connie Vertegaal
Zwaag
2:02:08
2:01:23
23
Rina Koopman
Uitgeest
2:02:16
2:01:26
24
Carine den Boer
Hoorn Nh
2:02:35
2:02:02
25
Benvinda Delgado
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:03:33
2:03:22
26
Linda Weijers
Diabetes Centrum WF
2:03:53
2:03:17
27
Paula Pilanen
DEM
2:04:19
2:03:58
28
Marja Zwaan
Medemblik
2:04:20
2:03:33
29
Mariëlle Katsma-Bouwer
Heerhugowaard
2:05:55
2:05:15
30
Elles van Amstel
Hoorn Nh
2:11:03
2:10:52
31
Jacqueline Aarts
Montfoort
2:13:04
2:12:15
32
Ina Hoogendoorn
Purmerend
2:14:47
2:14:11
33
Joke Martens
Purmerend
2:25:58
2:25:37
34
Dot Curnyn
Edinburgh
2:27:11
2:26:37
35
Hildegard Ligthart
Amsterdam
2:33:03
2:32:32
36
Marjan Herrema
Hoorn
2:34:20
2:33:38
37
Mirjam Entius
Hoorn
2:34:20
2:33:39
38
Irma Schipper
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:35:41
2:34:44
39
Petra Eichelsheim
Castricum
2:40:05
2:39:21
40
Brigitte Nauta
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:53:42
2:52:45
V55, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ineke Luppers
Purmerend
1:35:57
1:35:51
2
Miriam Zuurbier
Scharwoude
1:42:02
1:41:58
3
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:48:15
1:47:24
4
Isabel Paniagua
univé
1:51:19
1:50:36
5
Mieke Maarleveld
Hoorn Nh
1:51:29
1:51:14
6
Tini Kolijn- Zwarthoed
AV Edam
1:52:26
1:52:22
7
Elly Groet
ARO '88
1:54:46
1:54:31
8
Truus Doekes
ARO '88
1:57:36
1:57:22
9
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
2:02:28
2:02:04
10
Els Hendrikse
Haarlem
2:11:56
2:11:30
11
Olga de Vries
Loopgroep Hoorn
2:12:56
2:12:35
12
Ljiljana Bublik
Heemskerk
2:16:42
2:16:32
13
Marijke Piets
Amsterdam
2:22:55
2:22:36
14
Marion Beertsen
SAV
2:33:09
2:32:12
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bouke Onstenk
Hoorn Nh
34:13
34:13
2
Pieter Buijsman
SAV
35:08
35:08
3
Jetze Genee
Makkum
36:54
36:53
4
Bouke Bouma
Atlascollege Coperni
37:59
37:58
5
Hidde Timmermans
Hoorn
38:51
38:46
6
Pim Evers
Mobilito
39:01
39:00
7
Niels Anders
Hercules
39:19
39:18
8
Mark Hulst
Hoorn Nh
39:39
39:20
9
Maurice van der Linden
Hellevoetsluis
40:02
40:01
10
Erik Koenis
De Lat
40:47
40:46
11
Ruud Blankendaal
Phanos
40:53
40:45
12
Jeroen Kreuk
Lutjebroek
41:06
40:41
13
Guus Jonk
Hoorn Nh
41:07
40:54
14
Hans van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
41:22
41:19
15
Jasper Groen
Fruitland.nu
41:37
41:20
16
Marco Bot
Bovenkarspel
41:52
41:48
17
Peter Aldees
Hoorn Nh
41:53
41:44
18
Ronald Vlaar
Andijk
41:56
41:49
19
Patrick Bimmerman
Blokker
42:05
41:48
20
Rob Keuning
Hoorn Nh
42:12
42:02
21
Daan Sietses
Purmerend
42:20
42:15
22
Jeremy de Visser
Hoorn Nh
42:30
42:15
23
Jeroen Luitjes
Unive
42:38
42:06
24
Jip Hendriks
Hoorn Nh
43:20
43:15
25
Andre van Veen
Hoorn Nh
43:22
43:15
26
Henk Lucassen
Zeist
43:26
43:25
27
Noah Bakker
Hoorn Nh
43:34
43:22
28
Arjen Ottema
Hoorn Nh
43:46
42:42
29
Marcel Frankfort
Hoorn Nh
43:46
43:44
30
Remco van der Kroon
Purmerend
44:06
44:02
31
Jeroen Veerman
Volendam
44:09
43:26
32
Bart Boos
dagknaller
44:21
43:44
33
Jelle Deen
Enkhuizen
44:28
44:26
34
David Pennekamp
Univé
44:28
43:28
35
Andrzej Kotulla
Koog aan de Zaan
44:31
44:28
36
Mark Bechthold
Hoorn Nh
44:37
43:51
37
Herman Plurrel
Heerhogowaard
44:38
43:50
38
Luck Danenberg
Hoorn Nh
45:11
44:59
39
Ruud Bos
Basiclabel BV
45:27
44:29
40
Robin Vriend
Hoorn Nh
45:27
44:28
41
Raymond Joesoef
Hoorn Nh
45:36
44:32
42
Justin Reus
Bovenkarspel
45:43
45:05
43
Gijs Kramer
Hoorn Nh
45:49
45:30
44
Jordi Witteman
Oegstegeest
45:52
45:26
45
HaJo Sas
Hoorn Nh
45:53
45:47
46
P Hendriks
Hoogkarspel
46:04
44:55
47
Danny Baths
Alkmaar
46:04
45:41
48
Ivar Mannak
Hoorn Nh
46:06
45:33
49
Jeffrey Smit
Zicht, team 3
46:07
45:50
50
Jacco Jong
Hoorn Nh
46:11
45:53
51
Dennis Meeder
Purmerend
46:20
45:34
52
Marcel Laan
Zwaag
46:23
46:03
53
Rick Laan
Grootebroek
46:32
46:06
54
Leon Bakker
Avenhorn
46:35
45:40
55
Frank Willemink
Berkhout
47:00
46:25
56
Sander Hoogland
Oosterblokker
47:03
46:04
57
Daan Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
47:04
46:02
58
Bart Langedijk
Zwaag
47:14
46:58
59
Jeroen Vogelsang
Zwaag
47:16
47:08
60
Niels Dekker
Hoorn Nh
47:23
46:13
61
Hans Esselink
Enza Zaden 1
47:29
46:43
62
Niels Poelman
Gemeente Hoorn 1
47:31
47:25
63
Jop Groen
Fruitland.nu
47:38
47:20
64
Rens Kreune
Hoorn Nh
47:39
46:55
65
Gijs Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
47:53
46:52
66
Edmar Verbiest
Zwaag
48:03
47:04
67
Boy Kalteren
Hoorn Nh
48:03
46:58
68
Friso Pebber
Hoorn Nh
48:12
47:04
69
Remco Visser
Beets Nh
48:20
47:34
70
Michel Schuitemaker
Andijk
48:26
48:12
71
Daan Kluft
Hoorn Nh
48:33
48:21
72
Richard Commandeur
Schutz Mannenmode 2
48:47
48:39
73
Ron Oud
Hoorn Nh
48:58
48:34
74
Thierry van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
48:58
48:48
75
Rui Mestre
Hoorn Nh
48:59
48:02
76
Danny Wage
Enkhuizen
49:00
48:39
77
Davy Groenewegen
Schutz Mannenmode 3
49:02
48:10
78
Tom van de Schuit
unive
49:04
48:59
79
Jop van Heerwaarden
Zwaag
49:08
49:07
80
Tim Koppes
Heerhugowaard
49:09
48:40
81
Michel Bouchier
Hoorn Nh
49:22
48:17
82
Jeffrey vd Gracht
Hoorn Nh
49:24
48:04
83
Milan de Wit
Bovenkarspel
49:29
48:48
84
Thom Veling
Hoorn Nh
49:39
49:26
85
Remmert van Braam
Schellinkhout
49:45
49:11
86
Ivor de Rond
Amsterdam
49:46
49:31
87
Rob Tol
Volendam
49:49
49:06
88
Tim Dekker
Fruitland.nu
49:50
49:32
89
Stephan Mol
Medemblik
49:54
48:55
90
Richard Strijker
Hoorn Nh
49:56
48:58
91
Jur Reitsma
Hoorn Nh
50:32
50:17
92
Reska Haberts
Hoorn
50:41
49:46
93
Hendrik Brandsma
Pingjum
50:42
50:40
94
Paul Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
50:43
50:11
95
Joost van Westen
Berkhout
50:44
49:59
96
Taksen de Nijs
Hoorn Nh
50:45
50:30
97
Bas Groot
Mobilito
50:46
50:23
98
Marcel Blom
Zwaag
50:59
50:27
99
Kamiel Altena
Zwaag
50:59
50:23
100
Niek Oudeman
Heerhugowaard
51:06
50:40
101
Jim Groenewegen
Schutz Mannenmode 3
51:29
50:37
102
Mark van Santen
Fruitland.nu
52:01
51:43
103
Ronald Evers
Mobilito
52:05
51:46
104
Marcel Evers
Mobilito
52:06
51:46
105
Thomas Bosch
Landsmeer
52:07
51:52
106
Kevin van Dijk
Zwaag
52:15
52:00
107
Niels Dijkstra
Zwaag
52:21
51:01
108
Sander de Vries
Hoorn
52:26
52:25
109
Denny de Lange
Hoorn Nh
52:28
51:14
110
Jimmy Edel
Mobilito
52:38
52:21
111
Coen van der Kolk
Hoorn Nh
52:47
51:34
112
Koen Essen
Enza Zaden 1
52:56
52:11
113
Christepher Romer
Amsterdam
53:18
52:44
114
Joost Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
53:35
53:03
115
Jilmer Goossen
Hoorn Nh
53:39
53:05
116
Bas Booms
Heerhugowaard
53:42
53:29
117
Peter Walrecht
Hoorn Nh
53:55
52:55
118
Max Jong
Univé
53:56
52:56
119
Erol Bektes
Hoorn Nh
53:57
52:34
120
Arjan Knol
Zwaag
54:21
53:58
121
Jasper Jongerius
Soest
54:29
54:08
122
Richard van den Heuvel
Hoorn Nh
54:30
54:17
123
Jeroen Beijer
Hoorn Nh
54:40
53:35
124
Marco van Zomeren
Alkmaar
54:50
53:52
125
Sevrin Strik
Utrecht
54:52
54:24
126
Thyron Giromus
Unive
55:16
53:53
127
René de Hilster
55:29
55:00
128
Remon Kragtwijk
Zwaag
55:47
54:32
129
Thom Serree
Hoorn Nh
55:58
55:55
130
Maurice Plasmeijer
Hoorn Nh
56:31
55:32
131
Gerwin Vuik
Nijkerk Gld
56:47
56:10
132
Marcel Knol
Zwaag
56:48
56:26
133
Milan Ross
Hoorn Nh
57:37
57:05
134
Patrick Wiesehahn
Hoorn Nh
57:39
56:16
135
Lars Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
58:01
56:50
136
Erik van der Oord
Unive
58:05
56:49
137
Thijs Olde Monnikhof
Hoorn Nh
58:13
57:07
138
Jerry Melissen
Hoorn Nh
58:36
57:29
139
Hedde Jansen
univé
58:46
57:47
140
Joost Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
58:55
57:45
141
Rens van Leeuwen
Atlascollege Coperni
59:02
58:51
142
Julius Oud
Hoorn Nh
59:11
58:04
143
Wim Sol
Smal & Boon Keurslag
59:23
58:11
144
Norbert Koenen
Hoorn Nh
59:25
58:11
145
Remi van Niel
Julianadorp
59:43
58:47
146
Iwan Roelofs
Julianadorp
59:43
58:48
147
Kris Oedit Doebe
Hoorn Nh
59:52
58:57
148
Muhammet Uysal
Hoorn Nh
1:00:10
58:54
149
Rick Hoogeboom
Hoorn Nh
1:00:31
59:25
150
Tim Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:00:31
59:13
151
Rico Klaassen Bos
Diemen
1:00:42
59:25
152
Silvan Arnst
Hoorn Nh
1:00:44
59:37
153
Kevin Klerkx
Hoorn Nh
1:00:50
59:59
154
David Boessenkool
Hoorn Nh
1:01:00
1:00:16
155
Tjardo Bruynesteyn
Hoorn Nh
1:01:02
59:55
156
Lars Boon
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:01:12
1:00:04
157
Luuk Bot
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:01:12
1:00:04
158
Thijs Lindenkamp
Vleuten
1:01:14
1:00:35
159
Jarno van Elten
Hoorn Nh
1:01:35
1:00:41
160
Frank Rutten
Hoorn Nh
1:02:06
1:00:47
161
Robi Stark
Spijkenisse
1:02:08
1:01:44
162
Emiel Sloots
Grootebroek
1:02:08
1:01:51
163
Wesley Broersen
Atlascollege Coperni
1:02:22
1:01:45
164
Patrick Swinkels
Zwaag
1:02:47
1:01:55
165
Timo Schouten
Hoorn Nh
1:02:57
1:02:35
166
Mark Lakeman
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:03:50
1:02:38
167
Jim Appelman
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:03:50
1:02:38
168
Bart Willebrands
Venhuizen
1:03:54
1:03:51
169
Jan Wolter Tensen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:02
1:03:36
170
Erik Horst
Blokker
1:04:52
1:03:29
171
Christian Goedhart
Hoorn Nh
1:06:02
1:05:19
172
Roy Vertelkut
Fruitland.nu
1:06:34
1:05:40
173
Dave Kroon
Atlascollege Coperni
1:07:00
1:06:49
174
Martijn Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:08:08
1:06:58
175
Bobby Stalenhoef
Hoorn Nh
1:08:52
1:08:08
176
Rewien Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:09:01
1:08:33
177
Ruud Vertelman
Fruitland.nu
1:18:50
1:17:55
M35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Hengelo Ov
33:47
33:46
2
Karim Belhacene
Hoorn Nh
35:42
35:02
3
Richard Kramer
dagknaller
36:25
36:24
4
Jos Hoogeboom
Tuitjenhorn
37:08
37:07
5
Atlascollege Coperni
38:05
37:55
6
Jeroen Dodeman
SAV
38:59
38:57
7
Marco Rol
univé
39:27
39:20
8
Dennis de Heer
Gemeente Hoorn 1
39:43
39:41
9
Arjen Mol
Andijk
40:26
40:22
10
Robin Schonenberg
Dutch Runners
40:31
40:29
11
Kees Bot
Wijdenes
41:14
41:11
12
Niek Hassink
Amsterdam
41:47
41:21
13
Louis Herrema
Amsterdam
41:48
41:39
14
Erwin Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:54
41:50
15
Rob Neefjes
Hoorn Nh
42:57
42:53
16
Dennis Bakkum
Zuid-Scharwoude
43:03
42:50
17
Daniel van Vliet
Hoorn Nh
43:37
43:11
18
Arnold Kop
Avenhorn
44:17
44:14
19
Jerry Postma
Hoorn Nh
44:37
44:05
20
Joerie Cornelisz
Enkhuizen
44:46
44:26
21
Michel Maijers
Hoorn Nh
44:54
44:10
22
Rene Leijtens
Rotterdam
45:07
44:56
23
Gerrie Masteling
Hera
45:08
45:04
24
Sebastiaan Weel
Hoorn Nh
45:09
44:54
25
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
45:12
44:57
26
Dennis van der Laan
Schutz Mannenmode 2
45:18
45:11
27
Dennis Vangangel
IJsselstein Ut
45:41
45:32
28
Frank Wagener
Alkmaar
45:43
44:41
29
Paul Smit
Enkhuizen
46:29
46:11
30
Startnummer 1919
Gemeente Hoorn 1
46:32
46:21
31
Michael
46:36
46:07
32
Tjerk Hillen
Amsterdam
46:39
46:32
33
Dirk van Kampen
Westwoud
46:50
46:39
34
Bas Hermans
dagknaller
47:17
46:14
35
Rob Hom
dagknaller
47:50
47:22
36
Ed de Hart
Heerhugowaard
48:08
47:46
37
Fernig
Hoorn Nh
48:09
47:13
38
Jan Hartlief
Hoorn
48:14
48:00
39
Erik Schouten
Wognum
48:17
48:02
40
Marcel Soliani
48:19
48:14
41
Raymond Sneekes
Den Oever
48:20
47:41
42
Erwin Meijer
Zicht, team 2
48:40
47:59
43
Schutz Mannenmode 2
48:46
48:39
44
Erik Terpstra
Smal & Boon Keurslag
48:52
47:50
45
Eric Sonneveld
Zwaag
48:53
48:47
46
Ruben Weel
Gemeente Hoorn 1
48:57
48:30
47
Niels van Schaik
Zwaag
49:08
48:15
48
Rob Kok
Winkel
49:09
48:30
49
Bart van Eekelen
Hoorn Nh
49:21
49:11
50
Robert Jong
Zwaag
49:28
49:26
51
Sebastiaan Krijnsen
Medemblik
49:33
48:54
52
Gerrit Beuling
Andijk
49:43
49:20
53
Jan Schneider
Hoorn Nh
49:49
49:48
54
Jeroen Bot
Enkhuizen
50:10
49:31
55
Ernardo Glas
Hoogkarspel
50:23
49:58
56
De Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
50:25
50:07
57
Adri Bruijnis
Hoorn Nh
50:29
49:58
58
Sander Strietman
Grootebroek
50:29
50:08
59
Paul Vriend
Hoorn Nh
50:39
50:00
60
Peter Bot
Hoorn Nh
50:41
50:35
61
Michiel Abelskamp
Purmerend
50:44
50:12
62
Menno Arkesteijn
Schutz Mannenmode 2
50:54
50:46
63
Marco Lasonder
Schutz Mannenmode 2
50:55
50:47
64
Pascal Herder
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
50:56
50:56
65
Justin Beemsterboer
dagknaller
50:59
50:22
66
Robert Lensen
Hoorn Nh
51:17
51:10
67
Rens van de Berg
51:22
51:16
68
Onno de Vent
Wormer
51:28
51:11
69
Hes
Unive
51:45
51:02
70
Robin Kraakman
Hoofddorp
51:54
51:44
71
Ronald Koppes
Zwaag
52:13
50:53
72
Dave Hofland
Hoorn Nh
52:27
52:10
73
Marcel Haaksma
Hoorn Nh
52:34
51:26
74
Jos van de Poll
Schutz Mannenmode 2
52:35
52:34
75
Martin Dronrijp
Hoorn
52:39
52:25
76
Erik Laan
Enza Zaden 1
52:57
52:11
77
Aernoudt Aardse
Enza Zaden 1
52:58
52:10
78
Daniël Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
53:06
52:56
79
Kees Brandhoff
Hoogkarspel
53:11
52:59
80
Carlo Bot
Hoorn Nh
53:28
52:37
81
Ronald Knuit
Hoofddorp
53:32
52:10
82
Peter Lodewijks
Heerhugowaard
53:42
53:28
83
Martins Dukats
Riga (LAT)
53:52
53:14
84
Wouter ten Veen
Purmerend
53:53
53:42
85
Alex Modderman
Basiclabel BV
54:00
52:55
86
John Seur
Hoorn Nh
54:10
53:45
87
Jasper Ourik
Hoorn Nh
54:11
54:05
88
Ruud Groen
Enza Zaden 3
54:26
53:59
89
Sandor Peet
54:36
54:08
90
Bas Treur
Hoorn Nh
55:04
53:51
91
Casper Warnaar
55:28
55:00
92
Iwan Tol
Amsterdam
55:35
54:20
93
Sido Quarre
Enza Zaden 2
55:50
55:03
94
Dirk Lemmen
Obdam
55:52
55:03
95
Marcel Grapendaal
Hilversum
56:01
55:38
96
Kim van Veen
Hoorn Nh
56:11
54:59
97
Leander Lantinga
Hoorn Nh
56:11
55:07
98
Iwan Ronkes
Zaanland
56:22
55:00
99
Sander van Kooten
Amsterdam
56:30
55:57
100
Jurgen Hoogland
Enza Zaden 1
56:32
55:24
101
Martijn vd Bergh
De Goorn
56:35
55:51
102
Jos de Smit
Basiclabel BV
56:48
55:44
103
Arien Vestering
Diabetes Centrum WF
57:05
56:15
104
Duco Mikkers
Venhuizen
57:05
56:46
105
Eric Hes
Hoorn Nh
57:19
56:35
106
Atlascollege Coperni
57:23
56:23
107
D de Graaf
's-Gravenhage
57:28
56:31
108
Ramon van der Pol
Purmerend
57:32
57:01
109
Jeffrey Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
57:33
56:15
110
Franky van Samson
Hoorn Nh
57:38
56:26
111
Dennis Spaander
Wormerveer
57:49
57:11
112
Martijn van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
57:56
57:21
113
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
58:11
58:00
114
Robert-Jan Knook
Schutz Mannenmode 3
58:11
58:08
115
Erwin van Weely
Krommenie
58:16
56:52
116
Startnummer 1920
Gemeente Hoorn 1
58:32
58:19
117
Rene Broersen
58:37
57:37
118
Abderrahmane Jikki
Zaandam
58:41
57:19
119
Patrick Pit
Hoorn Nh
58:42
57:29
120
Patrick Slagter
Atlascollege Coperni
58:46
58:10
121
Raymond den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
58:54
58:43
122
Robbin Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
59:20
58:50
123
Berry Roest
Hoorn Nh
59:34
58:28
124
Arthur Bark
Hoorn Nh
59:53
58:32
125
Guillaume Groen
Hoorn Nh
59:55
59:20
126
Jan Schipper
Zwaag
1:00:03
59:54
127
Ramon Dop
Hoorn Nh
1:00:27
59:06
128
Dennis Pels
Almere
1:01:11
1:00:10
129
Pieter Winter
Zicht, team 2
1:01:22
1:00:42
130
Jacco Hertog
Alkmaar
1:01:51
1:00:44
131
De Boer
Nibbixwoud
1:02:39
1:01:22
132
Edwin Korthoff
Zwaag
1:03:22
1:02:11
133
Jeroen Peeters
Almere
1:06:06
1:06:00
134
Ivo Brand
Berkhout
1:07:08
1:06:11
135
Pepijn List
Kwadijk
1:07:15
1:06:32
136
Sijbrand Hoekstra
Blokker
1:07:24
1:07:17
137
Patrick Hilverink
Grootebroek
1:09:18
1:08:55
138
Jack Schouten
dagknaller
1:11:55
1:10:53
M45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Amsterdam
36:22
36:21
2
Sjaak Brouwer
Vlissingen
36:49
36:48
3
René Korpershoek
Hera
37:17
37:16
4
Peter Dekker
Andijk
38:17
38:15
5
Marc Dunnewijk
Waterland
39:28
39:23
6
Ron van den Berg
Hoorn Nh
40:19
40:17
7
Ruud Klaver
Obdam
41:27
41:26
8
Marc Hooiman
Enza Zaden 1
42:08
42:05
9
Erik Manshanden
Hera
42:40
42:37
10
Kees Lamboo
Hoorn Nh
43:00
42:32
11
Eric van de Visse
Hoorn Nh
43:47
43:43
12
Theo Beemsterboer
Waarland
44:26
44:14
13
Stefan van Dieken
Loopgroep PK
44:45
44:36
14
Maarten Timmers Verhoe
Amsterdam
46:01
45:54
15
Mark van Dijk
Zwaag
46:09
45:54
16
Hayo Schultink
Haren Gn
46:18
46:15
17
Christos Tsogkas
Purmerend
46:27
46:25
18
Douwe van der Vaart
Gemeente Hoorn 1
46:30
46:24
19
Wim Smit
Grootebroek
46:47
46:42
20
Ico de Wilde
Smal & Boon Keurslag
46:58
46:00
21
Senol Kizil
Amsterdam
47:07
46:47
22
Jan Oudeman
Hera
47:11
46:46
23
Roald Helm
Purmerend
47:20
47:15
24
Edwin Schrandt
Bovenkarspel
47:25
47:19
25
Ron Ottens
Medemblik
47:36
47:15
26
Renco Geltink
Hoorn Nh
48:30
48:17
27
Kees Groot
Zicht, team 2
48:45
48:29
28
Menno Komen
Enza Zaden 1
48:56
48:08
29
Peter Vlug
Hoorn Nh
49:03
48:39
30
Peter Meester
Hoorn Nh
49:16
48:42
31
Menno Reus
Bovenkarspel
49:19
48:41
32
Wout Visser
Hoorn Nh
49:30
49:25
33
Gerard Koster
Venhuizen
49:42
49:21
34
Rob Nolles
Loopgroep Hoorn
49:44
49:37
35
Stefan Silverstri
Amsterdam
49:48
48:53
36
René Glas
Wognum
50:04
48:39
37
Hans van Sluis
Alkmaar
50:30
49:28
38
Marcel Broers
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:55
50:47
39
Gerard PJ Pronk
Hoorn Nh
50:57
49:40
40
Peter Keuchenius
Edam
51:29
50:26
41
André de Wit
SAV
51:35
50:54
42
Gert-Jan Verrips
Zicht, team 2
51:57
51:16
43
Fred Nieuweboer
Volendam
51:58
51:19
44
Bart Krijl
Purmerend
52:00
51:29
45
Sander Scheffel
Zicht, team 2
52:00
51:44
46
Erik van Dijk
Hoorn Nh
52:02
50:42
47
Uco Tol
Purmerend
52:02
51:37
48
Jan-Wolter Bloem
Schutz Mannenmode 3
52:07
52:04
49
Roy Koot
Zicht, team 2
52:09
51:31
50
Eric Knook
NEA Volharding
52:22
52:10
51
Nico Wagenaar
Oosterblokker
52:27
51:18
52
Jan Willem Bijl
Hoorn Nh
52:36
52:10
53
Harold Oudshoorn
univé
52:47
51:33
54
Eric Molenaar
Hoorn Nh
53:05
52:29
55
Jeroen Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
53:24
52:38
56
Gerard Appelman
Hoorn Nh
53:25
52:31
57
Peter Conijn
Enza Zaden 3
53:32
52:44
58
Jos Ruiter
Wognum
53:56
52:51
59
Willem de Greeuw
Zwaag
54:00
53:24
60
Henny Tol
Hoorn Nh
54:03
53:29
61
Simon Kaandorp
Zicht, team 3
54:04
53:46
62
Dirk de Mooij
dnoDoen
54:07
53:26
63
Marcel van den Berg
Hollandia
54:09
53:53
64
Jos Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
54:11
53:08
65
Patrick Kuperus
dagknaller
54:28
53:41
66
Fabian Eckes
Purmerend
54:39
54:28
67
René Bot
Bovenkarspel
54:55
54:35
68
Dirk van Lier
Purmerend
54:58
54:46
69
Koos Zult
Waarland
55:00
54:54
70
Emiel van der Gulik
Unive
55:01
54:41
71
Ruud Horn
Almere
55:17
54:47
72
Brian de Boer
Westwoud
55:19
54:29
73
Nico Roskam
Purmerend
55:20
54:43
74
René Brown
Loopgroep De Weyver
55:21
55:01
75
John Verlaat
dagknaller
55:22
54:20
76
Michel Broekman
Zwaag
55:31
55:17
77
Arno de Vries
Hoorn Nh
55:31
55:17
78
Hans Hendriks
Hoorn Nh
55:40
55:34
79
Tom Visser
Hollandia
55:40
54:49
80
Ewald Manfred Kudding
Cofely West Nederlan
55:41
54:54
81
Gerard de Smit
Basiclabel BV
55:57
54:53
82
Marcel Bogaarts
Hoorn Nh
56:00
55:04
83
André Grapendaal
Zwaag
56:01
55:37
84
Mark Hagens
Zwaag
56:02
56:00
85
Henk Appel
Spanbroek
56:07
56:04
86
Ron Jonker
Zwaag
56:27
55:02
87
Arno Meijerink
Blokker
56:46
55:46
88
Harry Popken
Hoorn Nh
56:47
56:35
89
Harmen Derlagen
Zaandam
56:53
55:56
90
Ronald Driessen
Amsterdam
56:59
56:41
91
Robert Meeder
NEA Volharding
57:04
56:15
92
Pim Neefjes
Smal & Boon Keurslag
57:07
56:01
93
Pim Sam
Hoorn Nh
57:49
57:42
94
Edwin Stavenuiter
Hoorn Nh
57:53
57:30
95
Leendert Haak
Purmerend
57:54
57:00
96
Bert Spaansen
Hoorn
57:59
57:11
97
Armando Barbui
Mobilito
58:04
56:48
98
Kor Stienstra
Univé
58:09
56:58
99
Willem peter Paarlberg
Sint Pancras
58:25
57:26
100
Piet Winkelaar
Hoorn Nh
58:36
57:15
101
Derco Tabor
Anna Paulowna
58:39
57:43
102
Johan Louwerman
Enkhuizen
59:09
57:59
103
Han Riksten
Amsterdam
59:12
59:01
104
Siem Kok
Enza Zaden 3
59:36
59:13
105
Th Kooter
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:36
58:37
106
M van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn 2
59:47
58:37
107
Jeroen Jong
Hoorn Nh
59:51
59:10
108
Paul Laan
Hoorn Nh
59:52
59:11
109
Marco Dijkstra
Hoorn Nh
1:00:23
59:12
110
Sjoerd Huisman
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:25
1:00:09
111
André Evers
Hoorn Nh
1:00:26
59:39
112
Peter van Heuveln
Santpoort-Noord
1:00:32
1:00:23
113
Remco Roos
Castricum
1:00:36
59:22
114
Arnoud de Visser
Zaandam
1:00:43
59:47
115
Rene Serree
Hoorn Nh
1:00:47
1:00:43
116
Marc Hutjes
Twisk
1:00:50
59:45
117
Kees Peerdeman
Hoorn Nh
1:01:09
1:00:42
118
Cor Sluijter
Amsterdam
1:01:24
1:00:34
119
Koos Schipper
Westwoud
1:01:24
1:00:05
120
Martin Wiersma
Hoorn Nh
1:01:25
1:00:41
121
Rudolf Vobornik
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:01:26
1:00:10
122
Dick Admiraal
Zaanland
1:01:29
1:00:34
123
Paul Veenhof
Amsterdam
1:01:48
1:00:58
124
Jan de Boer
Westwoud
1:06:11
1:05:21
125
Alex Kramer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:39
1:06:22
126
Ruud Greiner
Hoorn Nh
1:07:04
1:06:08
127
Marcel Schooneman
Enza Zaden 3
1:07:24
1:07:00
128
Martin Cordes
Venhuizen
1:07:53
1:07:11
129
Bob van Meetelen
Purmerend
1:07:58
1:07:09
130
Eddy de Boer
Wijdenes
1:09:33
1:08:13
131
Han Monster
Hoorn Nh
1:11:40
1:10:48
132
Dewdath Ramdin
Cofely West Nederlan
1:13:57
1:13:11
133
Fred van de Laar
NEA Volharding
1:23:00
1:22:30
M55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Kreuk
Lutjebroek
40:08
40:06
2
Koos van der Jagt
Andijk
42:22
42:19
3
Jan Brantjes
Nederland
43:08
42:51
4
Antoon van der Jagt
avVN
44:42
44:38
5
Nico Wencker
Gemeente Hoorn 1
45:46
45:43
6
Jan Dorland
Edam
47:28
47:25
7
Ger Jop
De Goorn
48:59
48:21
8
Karel Koppers
Oosterblokker
49:17
48:07
9
Ad Steltenpool
avVN
49:23
49:20
10
John Schouten
Hoorn Nh
50:07
50:03
11
Peter Nuyens
Volendam
50:19
50:18
12
Patrick van Truijen
Hoorn Nh
50:40
49:47
13
Piet Jong
Blokker
51:43
51:34
14
Louk Leffelaar
Twisk
52:42
51:37
15
Arie van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
52:54
52:27
16
Johan van den Akker
Hoorn Nh
53:04
52:09
17
Sander Steltman
Gemeente Hoorn 1
53:25
52:28
18
Ronald Strijker
Oosterblokker
53:33
52:24
19
Jos Ootes
Gemeente Hoorn 2
53:51
52:53
20
Jan Dekker
Loopgroep Hoorn
54:33
54:10
21
Stan Verbiest
Enkhuizen
54:44
54:25
22
Cees van Stralen
Hoorn Nh
54:46
54:23
23
Ronn Hettinga
Atlascollege Coperni
54:50
54:18
24
Henk Sol
Blokker
55:24
55:15
25
Kees Bijvoet
Wognum
55:27
55:16
26
Rardy Schunselaar
Blokker
55:49
54:45
27
Ton Ettema
Hoorn Nh
56:14
55:21
28
Willem Blom
Dutch Runners
56:44
56:20
29
Ren van Keulen
Zwaag
56:48
55:46
30
Giel Nijpels
Diabetes Centrum WF
57:22
56:31
31
Erik Visser
Zwaag
57:32
56:29
32
Andre Konijn
Gemeente Hoorn 1
57:37
56:27
33
Dirk Buis
Oosthuizen
58:13
57:37
34
Simon Schagen
Blokker
58:28
58:08
35
Co van Langen
Blokker
59:13
58:59
36
Jan Romein
Zwaag
59:32
58:57
37
Jan Weijenborg
Hoorn Nh
59:46
59:34
38
Peter Scheijde
Zaanland
1:00:01
59:06
39
John Hardenberg
Wognum
1:00:33
59:58
40
Frans Hendrikse
Hoorn Nh
1:00:56
1:00:51
41
Leo van der Riet
Atlascollege Coperni
1:01:12
1:00:40
42
Hans van Rooijen
Hoorn Nh
1:02:06
1:00:48
43
George Hulstede
Blokker
1:03:00
1:02:45
44
Walter Hollenkamp
avVN
1:03:16
1:03:03
45
Gerard Temme
Hoorn Nh
1:03:22
1:03:02
46
Willem Oudekerk
Hoofddorp
1:03:52
1:02:52
47
Henk Sas
Zwaag
1:04:47
1:04:11
48
Jos Dusee
Hoorn Nh
1:06:59
1:05:53
49
Theo Houthuijs
Purmerend
1:06:59
1:05:53
50
Bhoeila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:08:11
1:08:07
51
Hans de Weerd
Alkmaar
1:08:32
1:07:19
52
Geert Olthoff
Hoorn
1:09:34
1:08:43
53
Sjaak Blom
Hoorn
1:11:12
1:10:17
54
Jaap Brouwer
Hoorn Nh
1:14:43
1:13:40
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Suzan Nieman
Hera
37:06
37:05
2
Sarah Wiebers
Hoorn Nh
44:44
44:40
3
Eline Rampen
Hera
44:56
44:56
4
Ineke Mijnen
Enkhuizen
46:31
46:25
5
Kathelijne Kok
Hoorn Nh
46:52
46:00
6
Lisette Boon
SAV
48:09
48:01
7
Rebecca Meijers
Zwaag
49:26
48:55
8
Larissa Hoogland
Alkmaar
49:39
49:21
9
Marieke Bosscha
Amsterdam
49:45
49:24
10
Wieke Buisman
Hoorn Nh
49:50
49:28
11
Joyca Schilders
Dutch Runners
50:36
50:28
12
Lucie Veeger
De Cocksdorp
51:09
50:54
13
Michelle Moeskops
AV '23
52:07
51:52
14
Karin Spijkerman
Nibbixwoud
52:24
51:21
15
Marike Erents
Zwaag
53:11
52:45
16
Nathaniel Veerman
Volendam
53:11
52:29
17
Lisette Beets
Hoorn Nh
53:19
52:11
18
Hannah Dekker
Amsterdam
54:41
54:06
19
Marjan Mostert
Amsterdam
54:42
54:07
20
Tatiana Giromus
Zwaag
55:17
53:54
21
Kirsten Koolhaas
Medemblik
55:18
54:21
22
Sandra Huizinga
Hoorn Nh
55:21
54:50
23
Sharon Vermeulen
Opperdoes
55:29
54:31
24
Kathelijne Beurskens
dnoDoen
55:29
54:48
25
Lisa van Kooij
Hoorn Nh
55:43
55:22
26
Sofie Gerdes
Leiden
55:49
55:11
27
Lotte Schenk
Enkhuizen
55:50
54:52
28
Lotte de Smit
Basiclabel BV
55:56
54:52
29
Ryanne van Gulik
Schutz Mannenmode 1
55:59
55:08
30
Sophie Broers
Hoorn Nh
56:10
55:42
31
Marjolein Snijders
Hoorn Nh
56:47
56:36
32
Nathalie Pol
Diabetes Centrum WF
56:52
56:03
33
Gonnie Anema
Zwaag
56:52
56:43
34
Aafke Smal
Smal & Boon Keurslag
57:03
56:00
35
Nancy Erents
Purmerend
57:13
56:47
36
Kim Dronrijp
Hoorn
57:17
57:04
37
Suzanne den Otter
De Goorn
57:18
56:34
38
Durim Jo
Leiden
57:30
56:16
39
Jenny Nguyen
Hoorn
57:54
57:35
40
Rianne Veugelers
Amsterdam
58:03
57:55
41
Sabine Hullegie
Oosterblokker
58:16
57:12
42
Mariet Wagenmakers
Zwaag
58:31
57:46
43
Rachel van Hoorn
Hoorn Nh
58:47
58:14
44
Dieneke Mulder
Medemblik
58:56
58:01
45
Sanne Oosterbeet
Unive
58:57
58:30
46
Eva Molenaar
Obdam
59:08
58:19
47
Lisa van Hinte
Hoorn Nh
59:13
58:39
48
Susanne Lafčbre
Alkmaar
59:16
58:08
49
Demie Koolhaas
Opperdoes
59:28
58:30
50
Milou Weijenborg
Hoorn NL
59:30
59:19
51
Hinke Knol
Alkmaar
59:32
59:11
52
Sasja Laan
De Goorn
59:39
58:42
53
Merel Bron
Smal & Boon Keurslag
59:56
58:54
54
Sanja Leene
Middenbeemster
59:57
59:07
55
Sanne Kemner
Amsterdam
1:00:06
59:00
56
Marije Cornelisse
Hoorn Nh
1:00:12
59:45
57
Judith Dane
Medemblik
1:00:17
59:56
58
Saida Chamach
Hoorn
1:00:26
1:00:12
59
Laura Zijlstra
Hoorn Nh
1:00:26
1:00:14
60
Jessica Mels
Hoorn Nh
1:00:42
1:00:04
61
Ann van Boxtel
Hoorn Nh
1:00:44
59:25
62
Marleen Schuurman
Enza Zaden 2
1:00:45
59:57
63
Lianne Zoontjes
Hoorn Nh
1:00:46
59:31
64
Esther Gijsbertsen
Ubive
1:00:52
1:00:24
65
José Mom-Spaan
De Goorn
1:00:54
1:00:11
66
Sandra Hooiveld
Wognum
1:00:57
1:00:23
67
Margot Wagenmakers
Hollandia
1:01:00
1:00:15
68
Muriël Snoeijer
Hoorn Nh
1:01:02
59:51
69
Saskia Cijs
Hoorn Nh
1:01:03
59:52
70
Dagmar Obdam
Hoorn Nh
1:01:23
1:00:39
71
Hilly Minkowsky
Hoorn Nh
1:01:37
1:00:43
72
Sophie van der Berg
Hoogkarspel
1:01:47
1:00:59
73
Nicole Engeltjes
Hoorn Nh
1:02:08
1:01:44
74
Simone Grasboer
Dutch Runners
1:03:04
1:02:08
75
Carin Fortuyn
NEA Volharding
1:03:24
1:02:55
76
Mirjam van Beelen
Mobilito
1:03:25
1:03:02
77
Marleen Okx
De Goorn
1:03:30
1:03:23
78
Carla van Schagen
Hensbroek
1:03:32
1:03:19
79
Laura Ootes
Amsterdam
1:03:41
1:03:20
80
Alike van Berkel
Enkhuizen
1:03:54
1:03:51
81
Catharina Nguyen
Hoorn Nh
1:04:08
1:03:10
82
Irene Bouwman
Warder
1:04:08
1:03:09
83
Barbara Bisschop
Hoorn Nh
1:04:13
1:02:55
84
Susanne Koperdraat
Zwaag
1:04:44
1:03:42
85
Saskia Eijer
Rotterdam
1:05:18
1:04:05
86
Stephanie Keijzer
Den Burg
1:05:22
1:05:06
87
Melany Walstra
Hoorn Nh
1:05:41
1:04:38
88
Kim Walburg
Hoorn Nh
1:06:02
1:05:20
89
Janine Fraikin
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:06:07
1:04:47
90
Kristel Klein Meulekam
Zwaag
1:06:10
1:04:55
91
Nicole Bloem
Hoorn Nh
1:06:40
1:05:19
92
Miranda Voorzaat-Elzin
Schellinkhout
1:06:40
1:05:19
93
Sharon Simonis
Hoorn Nh
1:06:55
1:06:02
94
Renske Vuik
Amersfoort
1:07:00
1:06:22
95
Marinka Boode
Atlascollege Coperni
1:07:02
1:06:51
96
Christel de Vos
Kwadijk
1:07:14
1:06:32
97
Sabine van der Kolff
Hoorn Nh
1:07:49
1:06:57
98
Steffie Witte
Alkmaar
1:08:00
1:07:09
99
Sanne Kramer
Schermerhorn
1:08:00
1:07:10
100
Isa van Bree
Atlascollege Coperni
1:08:03
1:07:27
101
Mandy Bleeker
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:08:06
1:06:58
102
Desiree van Kampen
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:08:07
1:06:57
103
Kathinka Visker
Hoorn Nh
1:08:45
1:07:25
104
Yolanda de Ridder
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:09:12
1:08:05
105
Jessica de Ridder
Haarlem
1:09:12
1:08:05
106
Chella Zwaal
Grootebroek
1:09:18
1:08:55
107
Marit Geesthuijsen
Hoorn
1:10:32
1:09:33
108
Martine van Lokhorst
Blokker
1:11:19
1:11:09
109
Brigitte Lassche
Zwaag
1:11:37
1:10:55
110
Hanneke Bakker
Hoorn Nh
1:11:37
1:10:55
111
Ingrid Koster-Wognum
Hoorn Nh
1:11:41
1:10:22
112
Melisa van de Berg
Atlascollege Coperni
1:11:42
1:11:05
113
Desiree Schaefers
Mobilito
1:11:54
1:11:31
114
Danielle Galis
Mobilito
1:11:54
1:10:53
115
Patricia Sneekes
Wieringermeer
1:14:14
1:13:35
116
Violetta Morelli
Rotterdam
1:14:45
1:13:32
V35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Monique Le Blansch
Loopgroep Hoorn
44:32
44:29
2
Lonneke Tol
Hoorn Nh
46:15
46:11
3
Marleen Hartkam
Leiden
47:46
47:10
4
Jacqueline Ooms
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:30
48:24
5
Anna van Hassel
Alkmaar
50:38
50:11
6
Heidi Oud
Zwaag
50:53
50:41
7
Nicolette Schouten
Wognum
52:15
52:00
8
Martine Sieverding
Westwoud
52:26
51:22
9
Van Heerwaarden
Zwaag
52:45
52:44
10
Karin Abelskamp
Purmerend
52:53
52:20
11
Tessa Kohler
Zwaag
53:20
53:12
12
Helen Eeken
Hoorn Nh
53:27
52:50
13
Sonja Bouma
Ursem
54:23
54:18
14
Barty Sybrandy
Enza Zaden 2
54:23
53:36
15
Debby van Beekum
Hollandia
54:24
53:59
16
Adriana Kessens Kreuk
Gemeente Hoorn 1
54:30
53:11
17
Sandy Spaander
Zaandam
54:57
54:19
18
Karin Krijl
Purmerend
55:31
54:58
19
Astrid Stricker
Hoorn Nh
55:44
55:42
20
Nathalie van Samson
Hoorn Nh
56:10
54:58
21
Ingeborg Heule
Zuidermeer
56:16
55:42
22
Jikke Romijn
Zicht, team 2
56:23
55:43
23
Annemarie Tönis-Koopma
Amersfoort
56:27
55:54
24
Karin Boon
Enza Zaden 3
56:32
55:24
25
Ellis van Diepen
Zicht, team 3
56:49
56:10
26
Simone Bot
Hoorn Nh
56:51
56:11
27
Nancy Konijn
Andijk
57:00
56:01
28
Marielle Meiland
Hoorn Nh
57:16
57:05
29
Astrid Groenewoud
Bovenkarspel
57:46
57:35
30
Vivi ter Velde
Andijk
58:05
57:46
31
Diana Schutte
Loopgroep Hoorn
58:05
57:36
32
Edy Peerdeman
Grootebroek
58:11
57:46
33
Danielle Meijer
Krommenie
58:16
56:52
34
Jacqueline Overmars
Delft
59:04
58:46
35
Esther Joosten
Hoorn
59:06
59:01
36
Marieke Brouwers
Atlascollege Coperni
59:15
58:41
37
Alice Vlaar
Hoorn
59:18
59:08
38
Linda Koopman
Hoorn Nh
59:38
58:30
39
Suzanne Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
59:39
59:15
40
Danielle Poeth
Berkhout
59:41
59:34
41
Melanie Bril
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:48
59:09
42
Vanessa Halsema
Groningen
59:59
59:35
43
Bionda Blom
Zwaag
1:00:00
58:48
44
Amber Lenne
Schutz Mannenmode 1
1:00:13
59:50
45
Annette van der Goes
Schutz Mannenmode 1
1:00:14
59:50
46
Sandra Krijnsen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:22
59:44
47
Mieke de Beer-de Bakke
Zicht, team 2
1:00:27
59:46
48
Marloes Willebrands
Bovenkarspel
1:00:33
1:00:30
49
Annette Oudhuis
Hensbroek
1:00:39
59:26
50
Elke van de Elsen
Hoorn Nh
1:00:52
59:32
51
José Winter
Zicht, team 2
1:00:53
1:00:13
52
Danielle Gelinck
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:00:58
59:40
53
Vera Moorer
Amsterdam
1:01:04
59:50
54
Luce Siks
Hoorn Nh
1:01:26
1:00:52
55
Janneke Sas
Hoorn Nh
1:01:29
1:00:43
56
Monique Bijl
Enkhuizen
1:01:34
1:00:46
57
Sanne Welter
dnoDoen
1:01:48
1:01:07
58
Sandra Kuin
Enza Zaden 2
1:01:51
1:01:04
59
Stefanie Lammers
Hoorn Nh
1:01:57
1:01:29
60
Corianne Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:02:15
1:01:14
61
Gwen Wilshaus
Hoorn Nh
1:02:16
1:01:14
62
Maaike Agema
Hoorn Nh
1:02:17
1:01:20
63
Linda Zwagerman
Alkmaar
1:02:23
1:01:47
64
Monique Vijn
Hoorn Nh
1:02:24
1:01:54
65
Janita Korthoff
Zwaag
1:03:22
1:02:12
66
Judith van der Haar
Hoorn
1:03:32
1:02:42
67
Wendy Bruijnis
Hoorn Nh
1:03:38
1:03:08
68
Franciska Toering
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:03:52
1:03:00
69
Helene Schilder
SAV
1:04:00
1:03:30
70
Diana Bom
Bovenkarspel
1:04:46
1:04:38
71
Mary dos santos Silva
Hoorn Nh
1:05:24
1:04:40
72
Perin de Jong
Hoorn Nh
1:05:33
1:04:14
73
Ellen Florusse
Purmerend
1:05:43
1:04:49
74
Simone Lindenberg
Grootebroek
1:05:47
1:04:25
75
Wendy Tuynman
Hoorn Nh
1:05:59
1:04:36
76
Nathalie Fial
Zaandam
1:05:59
1:04:37
77
Patricia Roos - van Tr
Zwaag
1:06:07
1:05:52
78
Willemien Moojen
BootcampNL
1:06:10
1:05:11
79
Jacqueline Louwe-Zijls
Zaanland
1:06:14
1:05:55
80
Yvonne Sietsma
Hoorn Nh
1:06:31
1:05:19
81
Isabelle Wolff-Krijnse
Hoorn Nh
1:06:40
1:05:43
82
Ascha Haalstra
Obdam
1:06:41
1:05:27
83
Debbie Uijtendaal
Santpoort-Noord
1:06:51
1:05:36
84
Diana Corbiere
Hoorn Nh
1:06:52
1:05:37
85
Petra Flanigan
Nieuw-Vennep
1:06:52
1:05:36
86
Natalie van Boxtel
dnoDoen
1:06:53
1:06:11
87
Danielle Smink
Gemeente Hoorn 2
1:06:54
1:06:34
88
Nicole Beemsterboer
Mobilito
1:07:09
1:05:51
89
Marlena Vlaar
Andijk
1:07:15
1:05:54
90
Saskia Uding
Hoorn Nh
1:07:37
1:06:21
91
Marian Cordes Idenburg
Venhuizen
1:07:53
1:07:11
92
Karina van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
1:08:07
1:07:23
93
Linda Visser
Hollandia
1:08:22
1:07:16
94
Nina Koopma
Enkhuizen
1:08:42
1:07:54
95
Annemarie Bakker-de Jo
Heerhugowaard
1:08:44
1:07:30
96
Ilse Chin
Hollandia
1:09:42
1:08:36
97
Marlies Driessen
Hoorn Nh
1:09:57
1:08:55
98
Miranda Hooijberg
Hoorn
1:10:16
1:09:27
99
Marika Steenman
Oostwoud
1:10:43
1:10:35
100
Karin Tuinstra
Zwaag
1:14:42
1:14:13
101
Alma Lakeman-Visser
Hoorn Nh
1:16:54
1:16:22
102
barbara toppers
Hoorn Nh
2:44:44
59:36
V45, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ivonne Kramer
SAV
43:25
43:22
2
Esther Veldhuis
Bovenkarspel
43:35
43:32
3
Margo Hogervorst-Landz
Hera
44:56
44:55
4
Ellen Molenaar
AV Edam
49:07
48:47
5
Ellen van Warmerdam
Amsterdam
52:08
51:38
6
Carla de Rooij
Hoorn Nh
52:39
52:28
7
Anita Versteeg
Zwaag
52:45
52:31
8
Petra Visser
Hoogkarspel
52:47
52:40
9
Margreet Troost
Amsterdam
53:03
52:43
10
Gonnie Zuiker
Wognum
54:15
53:41
11
Hanneke Pick
Zwaag
54:31
53:57
12
Jose Kruiver
Cofely West Nederlan
54:40
53:54
13
Lucie Schuszler
Edam
54:54
54:34
14
Anja Vlot-Baart
Noordkop
54:59
54:55
15
Carina Tensen
Andijk
56:11
55:57
16
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
56:20
56:07
17
Helma van der Neut
Atlascollege Coperni
56:27
55:54
18
Henny van Kampen
Loopgroep Hoorn
57:02
56:50
19
Sonja Evers
Hoorn Nh
57:32
56:25
20
Sandra Baars
DEM
57:54
57:16
21
Susan Mulder
Hollandia
58:11
57:49
22
Cora Jongens
NEA Volharding
58:31
57:45
23
Tonnie Schuckmann
Univé
58:39
57:55
24
Carla Selbach
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:11
58:58
25
Petra Bok
Hoorn Nh
59:27
59:17
26
Rian Greve-Drommel
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:00:11
58:55
27
Margreth de Vries
Abbekerk
1:00:44
1:00:14
28
Maria Petruccelli
Caledonia, ON (CAN)
1:00:53
59:51
29
Jolanda Velt
Hollandia
1:00:58
1:00:48
30
Jose de Graaf
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:01:19
1:00:30
31
Lianne Reus
Alkmaar
1:01:36
1:00:53
32
Jose van Meetelen
Purmerend
1:02:11
1:01:24
33
Mireille Duivenvoorde
Zicht, team 2
1:02:23
1:01:42
34
Birgitte Koper
Atlascollege Coperni
1:02:34
1:02:01
35
Bartina Schepers
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:02:37
1:01:46
36
Liseth Bonte
Hoorn Nh
1:02:42
1:02:12
37
Sandra Bakker
Enkhuizen
1:02:46
1:01:31
38
Jose Biezeman
Diabetes Centrum WF
1:03:18
1:02:28
39
Lian van Rooijen
Noordbeemster
1:03:27
1:02:41
40
Ilse Houter
Unive
1:03:53
1:03:23
41
Petra Fijma
Hoorn Nh
1:03:54
1:02:55
42
Ciska Nibbering
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:04:10
1:03:19
43
Karin Zwaan
Hoorn Nh
1:04:23
1:03:32
44
Marlies den Boer
Wognum
1:04:34
1:04:26
45
Andrea van Langen
Andijk
1:04:41
1:04:06
46
Pascalle Schneiders
Schutz Mannenmode 1
1:05:16
1:05:08
47
Monique Bennis
Smal & Boon Keurslag
1:05:20
1:04:13
48
Ineke Monster
Hoorn Nh
1:05:36
1:04:44
49
Miranda Jonkman
Enza Zaden 3
1:05:44
1:05:13
50
Linda Slijkerman
Hoorn
1:06:11
1:05:21
51
Corrien Anthonisse
Hoorn
1:06:11
1:05:21
52
Caro Hooiman
Enza Zaden 2
1:06:51
1:06:20
53
Karina Sijm
Blokker
1:07:09
1:05:51
54
Marjan Jaasma
Hoorn Nh
1:08:07
1:06:59
55
José Klaassen Bos
Hoorn Nh
1:08:56
1:07:39
56
Willie Zwiers
Hoorn Nh
1:10:00
1:09:00
57
Dorien Koomen
Wervershoof
1:11:40
1:11:15
58
Lia Fokke
NEA Volharding
1:12:18
1:11:49
59
Judith Wolvenne
GAC Hilversum
1:13:49
1:13:33
60
Jackie Leppers
Hoorn Nh
1:16:54
1:16:22
61
Yvonne de Boer
Westwoud
1:16:55
1:16:05
62
Duister Jenny
NEA Volharding
1:23:00
1:22:30
V55, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mary Koenis
Hoorn Nh
47:21
47:18
2
Trudy Schoone
Loopgroep Hoorn
50:51
50:37
3
Janna de Leeuw
Hoorn
53:00
52:47
4
Connie Bloem
Oostwoud
53:36
52:59
5
Erna Bommels
Hoorn Nh
55:59
55:50
6
Tonny Besanger
Hoorn
56:09
55:59
7
Louise Sol
Blokker
57:25
57:01
8
Trudi Nooij
Amsterdam
59:34
58:41
9
Herema Homan
Hoorn Nh
1:01:27
1:00:53
10
Christa Hunneman
Unive
1:02:28
1:01:58
11
Tiny de Boer
Hoorn Nh
1:02:38
1:01:21
12
Els de Soet-Minneboo
Amsterdam
1:03:40
1:03:31
13
Jurria Hollak
Unive
1:04:13
1:03:44
14
Marjan Faber
Hoorn Nh
1:04:19
1:03:03
15
Mila Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
1:04:37
1:04:23
16
Elly Dekker
Amsterdam
1:07:00
1:06:38
17
Christel Groen
Hoorn Nh
1:09:10
1:08:10
18
Tineke van Paridon
Wijdenes
1:09:35
1:08:15
19
Lies Konijn
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:10:10
1:10:08
20
Athy Mes
Oosterblokker
1:13:48
1:13:33
21
Riek Blankendaal
Beets Nh
1:28:55
1:27:42
J14-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Joost Glas
Wognum
20:32
20:28
2
Lennart Buijs
Berkhout
20:58
20:57
3
Marijn Mathôt
Enkhuizen
21:47
21:45
4
Sjoerd Wezelenburg
Zaandijk
22:39
22:37
5
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
22:52
22:52
6
Jasper Houweling
Hoorn Nh
24:06
23:59
7
Van Vechgel
Hoorn Nh
24:22
24:19
8
Trigo Lakeman
Hoorn Nh
24:37
24:22
9
Tim van de Wiel
Hoorn Nh
25:15
25:10
10
Roy van den Kommer
Loosdrecht
25:26
25:02
11
Wouter Jong
Zwaag
25:36
25:31
12
Tijmen Jong
Zwaag
27:09
27:05
13
Fabio Sepulveda
Zwaag
27:15
27:15
14
Gijs Sonneveld
Zwaag
27:22
27:16
15
Lucas Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
27:23
27:18
16
Luuk Jonk
Hoorn Nh
29:11
28:59
17
Miguel Bontes
Hoogkarspel
29:16
28:53
18
Max Zwart
Zwaag
32:46
32:45
19
Youri Kraijer
Hoorn Nh
33:05
32:53
20
Stef van den Kommer
Loosdrecht
33:57
33:33
21
Cas Jacobs
Nederland
34:04
33:28
22
Roan den Boer
Zwaag
35:35
35:08
23
Davy Smit
Hoorn Nh
35:42
35:24
J15+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Samuel Buijs
Berkhout
19:50
19:49
2
Abe Bouma
Middelie
23:16
23:12
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Don Beukers
SV Sportlust
19:24
19:24
2
Daan van der Meulen
Alkmaar
19:49
19:49
3
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
20:59
20:58
4
Sander Dekker
Castricum
21:14
21:07
5
Willem Heins
21:45
21:44
6
Wouter Terpstra
Hoorn Nh
22:56
22:52
7
Stan Beentjes
Schellinkhout
23:04
22:39
8
Rick Beentjes
Schellinkhout
23:04
22:42
9
Bert Bouma
Middelie
23:17
23:14
10
Jeroen van de Griend
Zwaag
23:20
22:40
11
Marco Moerman
Spanbroek
24:24
24:22
12
Sytse de Vries
Hoorn Nh
24:34
24:26
13
Hankie Bijl
24:50
24:47
14
Bert Hilhorst
Zuidwal
25:01
24:46
15
Kevin Huijsman
Hoorn Nh
25:02
24:52
16
Peter van Dulmen
Hoorn Nh
25:15
25:11
17
Cees Rood
Zwaagdijk
25:23
25:12
18
Ricardo Wiebers
Hoorn Nh
25:29
25:26
19
Peter Buur
Amsterdam
25:37
25:32
20
Robin Kisman
Alkmaar
26:04
25:39
21
Marco Houweling
Hoorn Nh
26:15
26:08
22
Boudewijn van Langen
26:41
26:32
23
Gerard Jong
Zwaag
27:10
27:05
24
W A Theunisse
Zwaag
27:17
27:08
25
Ed de Heij
Zwaag
27:23
27:09
26
Frank Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
27:25
27:16
27
Barry Jongens
Hoorn
27:29
27:21
28
Bram van den Thillart
Hoorn
27:39
27:27
29
Arjan van Rijn
Alkmaar
27:43
27:34
30
Simon Butter
Purmerend
27:47
27:33
31
Jasper Pietersma
Hoorn Nh
27:51
27:29
32
Sander Boelsma
Wijk aan Zee
28:00
27:55
33
Joost Paauw
Zwaag
28:02
27:44
34
Martin Wijn
Zuidwal
28:16
28:00
35
Peter van Teettelen
Amsterdam
28:40
28:28
36
Bart van Berkel
Enkhuizen
29:09
28:55
37
Martin Reimink
Hoorn Nh
29:15
29:08
38
Edward Lindeboom
Hoofddorp
29:33
29:19
39
Moi Kasan
Amsterdam
29:40
29:24
40
Bartose Giza
Heerhugowaard
29:47
29:35
41
Jos Blom
Heerhugowaard
29:48
29:39
42
RK Madan
Breda
29:53
29:32
43
Jelle de Wolff
Zwaag
30:00
29:44
44
PJ Wooninck
Purmerend
30:12
30:07
45
Nico Dijkhuijsen
Hoogkarspel
30:23
30:00
46
Danny van den Kommer
Loosdrecht
30:32
30:08
47
Ben Saunders
30:40
30:31
48
Pieter Ursem
30:41
30:30
49
Roy Hoogland
Hoorn Nh
30:43
30:25
50
Ivo ten Cate
Hoorn Nh
30:43
30:25
51
Fred Broer
Enkhuizen
30:55
30:48
52
Paul Kruger
Zwaag
30:56
30:36
53
René Blom
Spanbroek
31:04
30:56
54
Hans Verveer
Zicht, team 3
31:09
30:53
55
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:33
31:27
56
Piet Mathôt
Enkhuizen
31:46
31:43
57
Hans Bakels
Hoorn
32:15
31:52
58
Erik Zwiers
Wognum
32:24
32:01
59
Riekje Verkerk
Huizen
32:55
32:39
60
Ferry Wiegman
Zwaag
32:55
32:37
61
Teun Verkerk
Huizen
32:56
32:40
62
Rees Meuleveld
Hoorn Nh
33:02
32:46
63
Roy Berkhout
Blokker
33:35
33:03
64
Alexander van Laaren
Amsterdam
33:43
33:35
65
Hidde Nieuwland
Amsterdam
33:48
33:39
66
Henk Groenewegen
Hoorn
34:08
33:41
67
Ed van der Goes
Schellinkhout
34:36
34:11
68
Ronald Kroon
Hoorn Nh
34:46
34:31
69
Menno den Boer
Zwaag
35:36
35:08
70
Nevenko Krsmanovic
Heemskerk
36:30
36:13
71
Norbert de Vries
Hoorn Nh
37:17
37:10
72
Toon Koning
37:44
37:42
73
Erik Janssen
Hoorn Nh
37:59
37:26
74
Theo Spoelder
Hoorn Nh
38:14
38:11
V14-, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noor van Bree
Hoorn Nh
23:00
22:59
2
Isabel Wiebers
Hoorn Nh
23:12
23:10
3
Sanna van de Griend
Hollandia
23:18
23:17
4
Daphne Buikman
Edam
27:47
27:36
5
Iris Koomen
Hoogkarspel
33:30
33:23
6
Rebecca Broeke
Hoorn Nh
38:48
38:33
7
Anna Dukate
LV1011 Riga (LAT)
40:54
40:29
V15+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sheila Rood
Spanbroek
26:19
26:15
2
Joyce Beuken
Hoorn Nh
32:23
32:16
3
Jolien Rood
Wognum
33:45
33:37
4
Kris de Graaf
Wognum
33:45
33:37
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jamila Stokey
Alkmaar
22:27
22:27
2
Lieke Mulder
Hoorn Nh
22:52
22:51
3
Marianne Wiebers
Hoorn Nh
24:52
24:49
4
Yildiz Celie
Hoorn Nh
26:47
26:38
5
Daphne Blokdijk
Leiden
27:11
26:59
6
Sandra de Heij
Zwaag
27:23
27:08
7
Marlies Hoff
Hoorn Nh
27:37
27:35
8
Kiki van der Linden
Amsterdam
27:50
27:44
9
Jennifer Boots
Grootebroek
28:00
27:39
10
Helma Kursten
Hoorn Nh
28:05
28:03
11
Willemien de Weerd
Haren Gn
28:18
28:13
12
Nika Dijkman Dulkes
Zwaag
28:21
28:19
13
LindaBuikma
Edam
28:23
28:12
14
Afra Kiel
Hoorn Nh
28:24
28:18
15
Cindy van der Werf
Bovenkarspel
28:25
28:21
16
Yolande Thomasse
Zwaag
28:25
28:19
17
Kelly Veerkamp
Amsterdam
28:27
28:07
18
Maartje Stuyfbergen
Hoorn Nh
28:31
28:26
19
Anoucka Ebecilio
Hoorn Nh
28:41
28:22
20
Bianca Duijts
Hoorn Nh
28:53
28:39
21
Maaike ten Hoope
Amsterdam
28:55
28:23
22
Olane Scheper
Hoorn
29:06
29:01
23
Marianne Deen-Mazereeu
Enkhuizen
29:06
29:05
24
Marisca Westmeijer
Hoorn Nh
29:08
29:04
25
Wendy Sijm
Zwaag
29:11
28:58
26
Monique Mendrik
Venhuizen
29:14
29:00
27
Marga Koning
Volendam
29:18
29:03
28
Tessa Koopen
Enkhuizen
29:24
29:06
29
Bianca van Beelen
Hoorn Nh
29:33
29:18
30
Paula Visscher
Wognum
29:39
29:34
31
Olga Zwaan
Zwaag
29:40
29:29
32
Dana Schoenmaker
Hoorn Nh
29:40
29:28
33
Wendy van Diepen
Zwaag
29:47
29:42
34
Danielle Pronk
Barsingerhorn
29:49
29:27
35
Anneke Brown
Opmeer
30:04
29:54
36
Paulien Freesen
Univé
30:05
29:55
37
Wanda van der Gragt
Hollandia
30:22
30:15
38
Moira Wiermans
Hoorn
30:26
30:21
39
Michelle Sijo-Posch
Zaandijk
30:26
30:16
40
Brigitta Posch
Bovenkarspel
30:27
30:17
41
Shirley Brandflu
Hoorn Nh
30:30
30:11
42
Thirza Freesen
Univé
30:40
30:30
43
Leoniek de Boer
Westwoud
30:45
30:32
44
Marlies Berkhout
Grootebroek
30:55
30:48
45
Beau Veel
Alkmaar
31:02
30:52
46
Manouk Mooij
Hoorn Nh
31:07
31:02
47
Marja de Maar
Hoorn Nh
31:07
31:02
48
Pauline Ham
Hoorn Nh
31:12
30:53
49
Wendy Posch-Brakenhoff
Zaanland
31:18
31:07
50
Nicole Bakker
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:25
31:12
51
Karin Nobel
Purmerend
31:42
31:30
52
Daisy de Boer
Venray
31:48
31:37
53
Maureen Bol
Enkhuizen
32:02
31:43
54
Annechein Coopmans
Purmerend
32:15
31:52
55
Femke Cornelisse
Hoorn Nh
32:17
31:59
56
Inge Groot
Hoorn Nh
32:24
31:57
57
Lieke Jorritsma
Hoorn Nh
32:27
32:15
58
Marloes Ribbers
Blokker
32:30
31:58
59
Marjon Louwerman
Enkhuizen
32:35
32:10
60
Iris Mast
Alkmaar
32:39
32:26
61
Rowenna Goudsblom
Zwaag
32:44
32:42
62
Wendy Nieuweboer
Hoorn Nh
32:45
32:29
63
Bernadette van Rooijen
Wervershoof
32:46
32:30
64
Natalie Dallinga
Hoorn Nh
32:47
32:29
65
Carla Zwart
Hollandia
32:49
32:32
66
Stefanie Atsma
Bovenkarspel
32:54
32:51
67
Julia Lepeltak
Hoorn Nh
33:02
32:37
68
Chris Gorter
Zwaag
33:04
32:41
69
Marian Groot
Wervershoof
33:05
32:48
70
Gloria Krassen
Hoorn Nh
33:05
32:42
71
Jackie den Hartog
Hoorn Nh
33:05
32:53
72
Mariëlle Surig
Raalte
33:07
32:56
73
Daphne Kok
Landsmeer
33:12
32:56
74
Agnese Aboltina
Tiel (LAT)
33:12
32:48
75
Kim van den Nieuwenhof
Hoorn Nh
33:21
32:55
76
Annemiek Koomen
Hoogkarspel
33:30
33:24
77
Shari Lemmen
Obdam
33:36
33:27
78
Martine van Kempen
Hoorn Nh
33:41
33:26
79
Amanda DeLaroque
Hoorn Nh
33:41
33:26
80
Joyce Eilander
Hoogkarspel
33:42
33:23
81
Kathy Jonk
Grootebroek
33:44
33:37
82
Alida Jones
Grootebroek
33:45
33:38
83
Patricia Weemer
Hoorn Nh
33:47
33:41
84
Anita Butter
Dutch Runners
33:47
33:45
85
Ellen Blank
Blokker
33:56
33:38
86
Rosanne Blauw
Zwaag241088
33:57
33:38
87
Raike de Boer
Hoorn Nh
33:58
33:46
88
Carolien Gerritsen
Arnhem
34:03
33:54
89
Stefanie Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
34:04
33:28
90
Yanine de Boer
Wijdenes
34:04
33:42
91
Emma Groot
Wijdenes
34:06
33:43
92
Christel van den Komme
Loosdrecht
34:28
34:03
93
Karin Toet
Avenhorn
34:34
34:25
94
Nancy Evers
Hoorn Nh
34:38
34:12
95
Helga Groenewegen
Hoorn
34:54
34:28
96
Simone Vlaar
Loopgroep De Weyver
35:35
35:26
97
Margit Tesser
Loopgroep Hoorn
35:43
35:24
98
Yvonne vd Fluit
Loopgroep Hoorn
35:44
35:25
99
Marije Bruseker
Heerhugowaard
36:07
35:47
100
Lorraine O'Connor
Oosterblokker
36:08
35:47
101
Elja Kraijer
De Goorn
36:53
36:40
102
Marisca Eikelhof
Hoorn Nh
37:11
36:56
103
Tess de Boer
Barsingerhorn
37:19
36:57
104
Ilonka Notting
Zwaag
37:46
37:25
105
Jantine Samuelsz
Bovenkarspel
38:27
38:23
106
Annika Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
38:44
38:31
107
Lizzy Brugmans
Hoorn Nh
38:48
38:33
108
Emmy Speksnijder
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:50
38:30
109
Gaby Pennekamp
Hoorn
39:04
38:45
110
Jelly Althuis
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:22
39:03
111
Jacqueline Posthumus
Loopgroep Hoorn
39:22
39:03
112
D- Shankar
Breda
39:28
39:07
113
Gordana Krsmanovic
Heemskerk
39:42
39:26
114
Anneke van Leijden
Loopgroep Hoorn
40:19
39:48
115
Ilze Dukate
Riga (LAT)
40:54
40:29
116
Eline Fortuin
Amsterdam
41:10
40:48
117
Lida van Zelst
Unive
53:46
53:43
118
Johanna Kreijen
Unive
54:03
54:00
J8-, KIDSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rowan Dekker
Castricum
4:56
2
Hessel de Vries
Castricum
5:14
3
Remco Swerissen
Zwaag
5:33
4
Julian Laan
Castricum
5:44
5
Tijn Stuifbergen
Hoorn Nh
6:02
6
Jasper Swerissen
Zwaag
6:03
7
Tije Hoekema
Hoorn Nh
6:04
8
Kjelld Vriend
Hoorn Nh
6:23
9
Bowen van der Beek
Hoorn Nh
6:30
10
Thijs Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
6:50
11
Casper Corbiere
Hoorn Nh
6:52
12
Thijs van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
6:55
13
Joep van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
7:00
14
Kamiel van Til
Leiden
7:05
15
Djayden van Beek
De Goorn
7:07
16
Quincy Boer
Zwaag
7:09
17
Olivier Knook
Hoorn
7:14
18
Pieter Wassenaar
Blokker
7:23
19
Sven Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
7:36
20
Samuel van Gool
Hoorn Nh
7:44
21
Sepp van der Laan
Hoorn Nh
7:48
22
Koen Wallenkamp
Twisk
8:00
23
Raff Demarco
Volendam
8:14
24
Jelger Moerman
Spanbroek
8:17
25
Roel van Diepen
Berkhout
8:20
26
Martijn Swerissen
Nibbixwoud
8:49
27
Luc Breve
Purmerend
9:13
28
Finn Temme
Hoorn Nh
11:34
J9+, KIDSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Elings
Spanbroek
4:12
2
Rein Elings
Spanbroek
4:21
3
Job Ahrouch
Hoorn Nh
4:30
4
Milo Lensen
Hoorn Nh
4:39
5
Quiéroz Kuijper
Hollandia
4:40
6
Quinten van Delft
Zwaag
4:55
7
Arthur Hopmans
Hoorn Nh
4:56
8
Chris van Aartrijk
Hoorn Nh
5:01
9
Dylan Herder
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
5:11
10
Maik Stam
Hoorn Nh
5:14
11
Jens Stuifbergen
Hoorn Nh
5:15
12
Tom van der Louw
Hoorn Nh
5:16
13
Joep van der Mijle Mei
Hoorn Nh
5:22
14
Boris Pattinama
Hoorn Nh
5:23
15
Jan Douwe Knol
Berkhout
5:28
16
Robin Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
5:28
17
Renzo Leek
Berkhout
6:06
18
Jim Goes
Hollandia
6:10
19
Hugo van de Poll
Hoorn
6:21
20
Jop de Weerd
Hoorn Nh
6:28
21
Ian Goes
Hoorn Nh
6:42
22
Thomas van Leeuwen
Hoorn Nh
6:58
V8-, KIDSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bente Tuil
Hollandia
5:29
2
Maaike Wiebers
Hoorn Nh
5:34
3
Nora van Diepen
Berkhout
5:46
4
Aline Buur
Amsterdam
5:47
5
Anne-Floor Knook
Hoorn
6:24
6
Noor de Bruijn
Hoorn Nh
6:25
7
Luz Sepulveda
Zwaag
6:29
8
Lieke van de Griend
Hollandia
6:31
9
Donna de Jong
Hoorn Nh
6:43
10
Tessa de Gooijer
Hoorn Nh
6:47
11
Jasmijn Karstens
Blokker
7:03
12
Alaya Dop
Hoorn Nh
7:16
13
Miréya Entius
Blokker
7:25
14
Kiara van Beek
De Goorn
7:29
15
Djaydi Langenberg
Hoorn
7:32
16
Maartje Tuil
Hoorn Nh
7:32
17
Naomi Krull
Hoorn Nh
7:35
18
Sterre Vlaar
Hoorn Nh
7:37
19
Anouk Treur
Hoorn Nh
7:37
20
Djoya Langeberg
Hoorn
7:39
21
Dieuwertje Knol
Berkhout
7:42
22
Amber van der Woude
Hoorn Nh
7:43
23
Linde van Til
Leiden
7:52
24
Liz Ursem
7:54
25
Sophie Belhacene
Hoorn Nh
7:57
26
Kalliste Pels
Almere
8:11
27
Luna van Dalen
Hoorn
8:16
28
Luna Bogaarts
Hoorn Nh
8:18
29
Lieve van de Poll
Hoorn
8:25
30
Marissa Bark
Hoorn Nh
8:27
31
Fleur Krull
Hoorn Nh
8:29
32
Sophie de Haas
Grootebroek
8:42
33
Femke van der Gragt
Zwaag
8:56
34
Nienke Jacobs
Hoorn Nh
9:54
35
Tess Romein
Hoorn Nh
9:57
36
Olga van Til
Leiden
11:05
37
Kathara Pels
Almere
11:26
38
Naina Jaggan
Hoorn Nh
11:52
V9+, KIDSLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jette Moerman
Spanbroek
5:21
2
Anne Jong
Zwaag
5:46
3
Melissa Stam
Hoorn Nh
6:08
4
Lyanne Vriend
Hoorn Nh
6:46
5
Anne-Sophie Zwart
Zwaag
7:26
6
Aleksandra Greve
Hoorn Nh
7:40
7
Anniek Liefting
Hoorn Nh
7:41
8
Indy Ursem
7:53
9
Dafpne Ursem
7:54
www.uitslagen.nl
28-06-2013 16:33