Uitslagenlijst Rabobank Drie Dorpenloop

Kortenhoef - Zondag 2 juni 2013

JONGE, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Yoram Vriezen
Hilversum
5:25
5:02
2
Tobias Van Ee
Kortenhoef
5:30
5:06
3
Lars van Huisstede
Kortenhoef
5:34
5:11
4
Luke Sluyter
Kortenhoef
5:36
5:13
5
Lukas Ruijter
Hilversum
5:39
5:39
6
Joep Timmermans
Kortenhoef
5:43
5:32
7
Nick Schouten
Kortenhoef
5:47
5:24
8
Dirk Timmermans
Kortenhoef
5:52
5:29
9
Joep van Rijn
Ankeveen
5:53
5:30
10
Martijn Pos
Weesp
6:01
5:37
11
Jan ValKonet
Kortenhoef
6:02
5:38
12
Bjorn van Nieuwamerong
Loosdrecht
6:04
5:41
13
Florian Vriezen
Hilversum
6:04
5:40
14
Martijn de Boer
Hilversum
6:06
5:43
15
Daan Schouten
Kortenhoef
6:08
5:46
16
Olav Knip
Kortenhoef
6:09
5:46
17
Eric Wolfrat
Kortenhoef
6:10
5:46
18
Gijs van Eif
Kortenhoef
6:12
5:48
19
Nout - Jan Mes
Rotterdam
6:14
5:50
20
Quinn Buitendijk
Kortenhoef
6:16
5:51
21
Ruben Verhoeven
Kortenhoef
6:21
5:58
22
Erik van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:24
6:01
23
Lennox Betlem
Kortenhoef
6:24
6:00
24
Axel Dirkse
Kortenhoef
6:24
6:02
25
Dani Suparmono
Hilversum
6:29
6:06
26
Niels de Boer
Hilversum
6:30
6:12
27
Youri van den Brink
Ankeveen
6:34
6:11
28
Tijmen van der Bij
Hilversum
6:36
6:12
29
Sven Herber
Maarssen
6:38
6:14
30
Mathies Romeijn
Kortenhoef
6:41
6:16
31
Niels Martens
Almere
6:46
6:20
32
Rob Dankers
Kortenhoef
6:47
6:25
33
Jimme Lodder
Maarssen
6:48
6:22
34
Robin van Loenen
Kortenhoef
6:50
6:28
35
Eric van Driel
Kortenhoef
6:50
6:26
36
Job Kaitjily
Ankeveen
6:51
6:26
37
Jesse Visser
Kortenhoef
6:55
6:30
38
Jamar Burnet
Hilversum
6:58
6:35
39
Bart van Wijk
Kortenhoef
6:59
6:35
40
Tijn Degekamp
Ankeveen
7:03
6:39
41
Pepijn Pos
Weesp
7:09
6:44
42
Tim Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
7:15
6:52
43
Raoul Buis
Maarssen
7:18
6:51
44
Dille Vogelaar
Ankeveen
7:18
6:55
45
Morris Buitendijk
Kortenhoef
7:26
7:08
46
Rick van Rijn
Ankeveen
7:26
7:02
47
Stef Jansen
Hilversum
7:27
7:04
48
Stijn Lüschen
Kortenhoef
7:27
7:03
49
Daan Blok
Hilversum
7:27
7:04
50
Job Toby
Utrecht
7:37
7:11
51
Steffen Geels
Ankeveen
7:39
7:16
52
Max Coolen
Hilversum
7:40
7:14
53
David Puschel
Hilversum
7:42
7:17
54
Finn de Keizer
Hilversum
7:44
7:16
55
Stan de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
7:49
7:26
56
Jelle Raatjes
Hilversum
7:49
7:26
57
Kaj Niesing
Hilversum
7:50
7:50
58
Lucas Fischer
Kortenhoef
7:56
7:31
59
Fabian Troost
Kortenhoef
7:58
7:38
60
Oscar Valkering
Kortenhoef
8:01
7:37
61
Cas Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
8:06
7:41
62
Matthiesen Bram
Hoofddorp
8:13
7:47
63
Yuri Matthiesen
Nieuw-Vennep
8:14
7:48
64
Aidan Buitendijk
Kortenhoef
8:14
7:48
65
Quentin Maat
Naarden
8:14
7:51
66
Frank Willems
Hilversum
8:18
7:53
67
Teun Mesman
Hilversum
8:21
7:56
68
Miles van Vliet
's-Graveland
8:26
8:01
69
Gijs Pottjegort
Kortenhoef
8:28
8:04
70
Julius Appel
Kortenhoef
8:42
8:19
71
Maurits Ruitenburg
Kortenhoef
8:44
8:19
72
Tygo Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
8:46
8:21
73
Sam Petiet
Hilversum
8:48
8:21
74
Quinthen Wessels
Soest
9:07
8:42
75
Gilles Franzen
Kortenhoef
9:10
8:45
76
Morgan Maat
Naarden
9:13
8:46
77
Sam Faas
Kortenhoef
9:25
9:02
78
Mees de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
9:27
9:02
MEISJ, KIDSRUN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fleur Breijer
Kortenhoef
5:37
5:15
2
Lisanne Gooijer
Huizen
5:39
5:17
3
Wies Rosenberg
Bussum
5:41
5:18
4
Kim van Loenen
Kortenhoef
5:49
5:25
5
Rachel Verbruggen
's-Graveland
6:05
5:42
6
Naomi Doves
Huizen
6:14
5:50
7
Milou Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
6:16
5:52
8
Jonna de Ruiter
Loenen aan de Vecht
6:21
5:58
9
Emma Kaitjily
Ankeveen
6:23
5:58
10
Suzet Doornheim
Loenen aan de Vecht
6:24
6:01
11
Maartje Kaitjily
Ankeveen
6:30
6:04
12
Maaike van Kesteren
Hilversum
6:31
6:20
13
Bo Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
6:51
6:26
14
Lena van Beek
Kortenhoef
6:51
6:28
15
Lianne Ruijter
Hilversum
7:00
6:35
16
Eva Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
7:25
7:02
17
Sigrid Mur
Kortenhoef
7:31
7:08
18
Zuidsingel 66
Kortenhoef
7:31
7:07
19
Zarah Tilders
's-Graveland
7:31
7:05
20
Bobbie Tilders
's-Graveland
7:32
7:06
21
Adinda Suparmono
Hilversum
7:35
7:11
22
Aniek van Rijn
Ankeveen
7:36
7:26
23
Esmee Geels
Ankeveen
7:37
7:12
24
Roos de Brouwer
Kortenhoef
7:45
7:22
25
Madalynn de Jong
Bovenkarspel
7:47
7:23
26
Madelief Stougie
Kortenhoef
7:50
7:26
27
Senna Jans
Kortenhoef
7:57
7:33
28
Puck Faas
Kortenhoef
8:03
7:39
29
Guusje Stougie
Kortenhoef
8:04
7:40
30
Janine Dijkman
Kortenhoef
8:08
7:44
31
Danielle Martens
Almere
8:10
7:44
32
Tess Mulder
Kortenhoef
8:10
7:46
33
Zara Matthiesen
Nieuw-Vennep
8:14
7:47
34
Floor van Manen
Kortenhoef
8:17
7:52
35
Amber van Vliet
's-Graveland
8:17
7:53
36
Maartje Kemp
8:17
7:52
37
Kayleigh Broekhoff
Hilversum
8:19
7:52
38
Julia Stricker
Kortenhoef
8:19
7:56
39
Floor Blankenberg
Ankeveen
8:31
8:07
40
Hasse Toby
Utrecht
8:35
8:10
41
Suzanne van Riel
Kortenhoef
8:35
8:19
42
Maaike van Riel
Kortenhoef
8:38
8:13
43
Pien Kemp
8:38
8:13
44
Elin Doorduijn
Hilversum
8:53
8:28
45
Helen Willems
Hilversum
8:54
8:28
46
Marieke Valkering
Kortenhoef
9:00
8:35
47
Sam van Dijk
Kortenhoef
9:27
9:04
48
Esme Ruyter
9:29
9:05
49
Kim Huizenga
Almere
9:30
9:04
50
Valerie Vinken
Almere
9:40
9:15
51
Sophie Jansen
Bussum
9:52
9:26
52
Evi de Keizer
Hilversum
12:43
12:15
MAN7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ruud Baaiman
Hilversum
24:30
23:41
2
Jasper Commandeur
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
24:33
23:45
3
Michiel Stiemer
's-Graveland
24:45
23:56
4
Jan Aarnouts
Bussum
25:17
24:28
5
Alex van Koutrik
Vleuten
25:45
24:56
6
Marco Ruijs
Kortenhoef
25:53
25:04
7
Frank Fluit
Kortenhoef
27:19
26:30
8
Charley Vrakking
Kortenhoef
27:39
26:50
9
Tim Valkink
Utrecht
27:51
27:01
10
Marcel Schaper
Nederhorst den Berg
27:57
27:07
11
Harmen Kraai
Hilversum
28:12
27:21
12
Hyun Dorland
Hilversum
28:48
27:55
13
Andre Tellier
Kortenhoef
29:06
28:17
14
Rutger Stubbé
Vreeland
29:12
28:15
15
Theo Noij
Mijdrecht
29:36
28:47
16
Jaap Fluit
Kortenhoef
30:06
29:16
17
Ernst-Jan van Leeuwen
Weesp
30:38
29:37
18
Jorik Slob
Hilversum
30:43
29:55
19
Mitchel Breijer
Kortenhoef
30:44
29:55
20
Joeri Ebbelaar
Bussum
30:47
29:53
21
Dave Mazzavillani
Kortenhoef
30:54
29:43
22
Tim Brug
Kortenhoef
31:31
30:41
23
Daan Stricker
Kortenhoef
31:35
30:10
24
Pieter Hoogevorst
Ter Aar
31:52
30:48
25
Tobias Leurs
Hilversum
31:52
30:58
26
Frank Sluijter
Kortenhoef
32:16
31:27
27
Jaques Lezer
Huizen
32:28
31:30
28
Henk-Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
32:47
31:38
29
Gijs Voorhoeve
Bussum
32:48
31:51
30
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
33:08
32:06
31
Taeke Bakker
's-Graveland
33:13
32:14
32
Hans Lourens
Woerden
33:24
32:26
33
Siebert Hagen
Kortenhoef
33:33
32:45
34
Jurgen Lieverst
Kortenhoef
33:44
32:18
35
Maurits Janmaat
Kortenhoef
33:53
32:28
36
Jits Bakker
's-Graveland
33:55
32:56
37
Daniel Goris
Kortenhoef
34:01
32:59
38
Rachid Housein
Amsterdam
34:14
33:25
39
Ralph Valkonet
Kortenhoef
34:29
33:05
40
Theo Visser
Hilversum
34:30
33:23
41
Wietse Bakker
's-Graveland
34:38
33:39
42
Ronald Ruitenbeek
Huizen
34:44
33:45
43
Ivo Brons
Kortenhoef
34:46
32:59
44
Jeroen de Jongh
Hilversum
34:49
33:25
45
Frank Rosenberg
Nieuwegein
34:50
33:54
46
Frank Meijer
Utrecht
34:51
33:24
47
Chris van der Vlugt
Baarn
35:05
33:33
48
Don Domonkos
Hilversum
35:18
34:20
49
Jozef van den Oudenrij
Eemnes
35:19
33:52
50
Mark vd Oudenrijn
Hilversum
35:19
33:52
51
Pascal Veer
Naarden
35:21
33:56
52
Ed de Rooij
Rotterdam
35:24
34:15
53
Andries Polman
Kortenhoef
35:31
34:14
54
Onno van Weeren
Huizen
35:54
34:56
55
Theo Schrijnewerkers
Kortenhoef
36:02
34:31
56
Bert Leloux
Ankeveen
36:16
34:55
57
Erwin Musters
Eemnes
36:19
35:23
58
Remco Talsma
Hilversum
36:22
35:19
59
Max Duurland
Huizen
36:50
35:45
60
Tom Matthiese
Hoofddorp
37:00
36:01
61
Paul Heus
Kortenhoef
37:02
35:41
62
Leo Pooter
Kortenhoef
37:25
36:14
63
Aart Broekhoff
Loosdrecht
37:34
36:35
64
Bas de Jong
Hilversum
38:19
37:12
65
Ed van Diggelen
Kortenhoef
38:27
37:24
66
Meinbert Brunia
Abcoude
38:41
37:13
67
Siebe de Vries
Ingen
38:55
37:20
68
Frank Beenen
Hilversum
38:59
37:58
69
Joop Verbrugge
Kortenhoef
39:05
38:08
70
Ronald Beuving
Kortenhoef
39:12
38:07
71
Emiel van Rheenen
Hilversum
39:25
38:32
72
Matthijs van der Wel
Hollandsche Rading
39:26
38:34
73
Theo Peschar
Hilversum
40:00
38:38
74
Jack de Beer
Almere
40:04
39:03
75
Carel de Jong
Hilversum
40:27
39:20
76
John Wijffels
Kortenhoef
40:34
39:32
77
Tobias van Pel
Kortenhoef
40:51
39:41
78
Suryono Wiersma
Hilversum
41:42
40:18
79
Jaime Visser
Mijdrecht
42:19
40:57
80
Ellis-Jan van den Hout
Hilversum
43:17
42:02
81
Ferry van Boxtel
Loosdrecht
43:18
42:02
82
Michel van Wingerden
Kortenhoef
43:20
41:51
83
Dick Brons
Kortenhoef
43:37
41:54
84
Rob de Bruin
Hilversum
43:45
42:21
85
Roderick Wessels
Soest
44:32
43:38
86
Bruce Bigg
Laren Nh
46:56
45:14
87
Axel Metselaar
Laren Nh
46:57
45:14
88
Daan Glasius
Hilversum
47:23
46:16
89
Roeland Duym
Bussum
49:26
48:31
90
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
52:54
51:42
91
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
54:45
53:07
92
Sander Starte
's-Hertogenbosch
1:01:17
59:51
93
Mike Overeem
Huizen
1:05:39
1:04:41
94
Ruud van der Woude
Hilversum
1:08:42
1:07:06
VRW7, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christine Rebello
Hilversum
27:22
26:33
2
Marijke Kroon
Vinkeveen
29:35
28:45
3
Lesley Dreyling
Almere
29:44
28:55
4
Margot Tas
Bussum
30:05
29:15
5
Daniëlle Niesing
Hilversum
31:41
30:47
6
Bernadette Vink
Baarn
31:45
30:48
7
Chantal de Vries
Hilversum
32:22
31:18
8
Annette Dales
Bussum
32:37
31:47
9
Jacqueline Klijnstra
Sneek
32:43
31:38
10
Milja van Dael
Ankeveen
33:05
32:06
11
Pamela Mulder
Ankeveen
33:39
32:13
12
Liz van der Poel
Mijdrecht
33:48
32:34
13
Martine Kiel
Bussum
34:01
32:24
14
Caroline Bijvoet
Rotterdam
34:03
32:43
15
Anja Haage
Bussum
34:03
33:10
16
Corien van Andel
Hilversum
34:28
33:29
17
Suzanne van der Geest
Hilversum
34:31
33:37
18
Noud Bakker
's-Graveland
34:38
33:39
19
BN Bouma
Bussum
35:01
33:44
20
Jeanet van der Vlugt
Baarn
35:05
33:34
21
Esther Luijer
Kortenhoef
35:10
33:49
22
Marina Bos
Baarn
35:12
34:15
23
Natalie van der Weijde
Bussum
35:48
34:45
24
Nadia Kross
Amsterdam
35:56
34:26
25
Hannah Ebbinge
Amersfoort
36:05
34:59
26
Barbara van den Berg
Kortenhoef
36:08
35:07
27
Irma van Gog
Bussum
36:20
35:06
28
Roos Vlug
Loosdrecht
36:33
35:28
29
Ester Verweij
Loenen aan de Vecht
36:50
35:46
30
Gabrielle van Bokhoven
Hilversum
36:54
35:52
31
Gemma Boender
Hilversum
36:57
35:36
32
Ilona van Renswoude
Hilversum
37:07
36:03
33
Loes Broekhoff
Hilversum
37:25
36:26
34
Natascha Musters
Eemnes
37:26
36:31
35
Jacqueline Valkonet
Kortenhoef
37:29
36:04
36
Nicolette van Diemen
Kortenhoef
37:29
36:03
37
Kim Abdalla
Bussum
37:33
36:25
38
Esther Dam
Kortenhoef
37:42
36:40
39
Patricia van Schaik
Loosdrecht
37:54
36:45
40
Marzena Holynska
Hilversum
37:56
36:45
41
Marga Beemsterboer
Amsterdam
38:07
37:12
42
Nellian Keizer
Naarden
38:15
37:01
43
Daniëlle van Breemen
Hilversum
38:41
37:06
44
Paula Dobbelaar
Opijnen
38:49
37:20
45
Petra van Doornik
Hilversum
38:51
37:40
46
Jildis Pronk
Amsterdam
38:54
37:13
47
Saskia Luijer
Kortenhoef
38:54
37:34
48
Lisanne Ebbelaar
Bussum
39:02
38:08
49
Bertie Vogelzang
's-Graveland
39:10
37:47
50
Sabine Tollenaar
Ankeveen
39:10
37:48
51
Jessica Venema
Ankeveen
39:15
37:52
52
Dorry Outzigt
39:20
38:17
53
Mandy van de Pol
Hilversum
39:25
38:24
54
Margot van der Horst
Hilversum
39:40
38:13
55
Susanne Tofohr
Erichem
39:43
38:08
56
Sandra de Bree
Kortenhoef
39:48
38:52
57
Monique Gerritsen
Naarden
39:49
38:35
58
Karina Majoor
Eemnes
40:10
38:38
59
Ineke van der Flier
Kortenhoef
40:10
38:37
60
Barbara Olie
Eemnes
40:10
38:38
61
Stephanie de Bruyn
Rotterdam
40:11
39:03
62
Bianca de Leeuw
Hilversum
40:16
38:45
63
Jeannette van der Lecq
Kortenhoef
40:17
38:43
64
Marianne Klijnstra
Weesp
40:21
39:17
65
Ingrid Veenstra
Hilversum
40:23
39:10
66
Susan Neijzen
Hoofddorp
40:25
39:25
67
Ellen Matthiesen
Amsterdam
40:25
39:24
68
Tina Bertz
Amsterdam
40:25
39:25
69
Lisette Meerman
Amsterdam
40:27
38:54
70
Vivian de Vries
Amsterdam
40:30
38:56
71
Stephanie Cleyndert
Naarden
40:33
39:04
72
Grace Gowdy
Bussum
40:36
39:27
73
Sandra Loef
Naarden
40:36
39:27
74
Claire van der Wee
Bussum
40:36
39:27
75
Helena Wubbolts
Dordrecht
40:51
39:42
76
Hermy Grapperhaus
Leusden
40:54
39:49
77
Jessica Kuijper
Kortenhoef
40:57
39:57
78
Lisette van der Wolk
Hilversum
41:01
39:26
79
Gerlinda Mourits
Naarden
41:06
40:10
80
Alette Spriensma
Hilversum
41:07
39:48
81
Marcella Huibers
Kortenhoef
41:08
39:24
82
Mickey Hardick
Bussum
41:18
39:41
83
Annette van der Ree
Utrecht
41:20
39:59
84
Maartje van Poppel
Kortenhoef
41:26
39:56
85
Jill Dittmar
Haarlem
41:26
39:56
86
Peggy Zoet
Hilversum
41:27
39:56
87
Ivette Ruijters
Bussum
41:27
39:50
88
Simone Juffermans
Bussum
41:27
39:51
89
Bonica van Heusden
Naarden
41:29
40:16
90
Lucie van Hulst
Hilversum
41:39
40:23
91
Jacqueline van Engelen
Hilversum
41:40
40:25
92
Karin Fluit
Kortenhoef
41:50
40:55
93
Marianne Wijnsma
Hilversum
41:52
40:18
94
Joan Terpstra
Hilversum
42:03
40:37
95
Elske van Assenbergh
Hilversum
42:04
41:06
96
Mascha Brendel
Huizen
42:13
40:39
97
Ymke van den Elskamp
Naarden
42:14
40:45
98
Bianca Kastermans
Naarden
42:19
40:47
99
Willeke Veenman
Soest
42:19
40:51
100
Corinne van Duin
Nederhorst den Berg
42:22
41:08
101
Anne van Delden
Hilversum
42:25
40:49
102
Christel Resida
Hilversum
42:30
41:28
103
Cora Mulder
Hilversum
42:45
41:14
104
Andrea Huls
Hilversum
42:49
41:29
105
Joanna Asmus
Ankeveen
42:55
41:49
106
Bea de Boer
Hilversum
43:08
42:12
107
Liesbeth van Erp
Kortenhoef
43:11
42:05
108
Maaike Addicks
Naarden
43:16
41:48
109
Michèle Zwarts
Naarden
43:16
41:47
110
Nikki van der Poel
Amstelveen
43:24
42:11
111
Maaike Woertman
Eemnes
43:26
42:21
112
Brigitte van der Wal
Huizen
43:26
42:20
113
Anneke Triemstra
Kortenhoef
43:26
41:55
114
Annet Seegers
Hilversum
43:35
42:12
115
Karin Van der Heijden
Ankeveen
43:53
42:38
116
Carien Rienstra
Bussum
43:54
42:57
117
Willemijn Tabak
Hilversum
43:57
42:34
118
Jorien Boersma
Hilversum
43:59
42:59
119
Dikkie Dik
Utrecht
44:09
42:43
120
Danielle van den Brink
Utrecht
44:32
42:57
121
Ilse van Leeuwen
Naarden
44:32
43:14
122
Loeky Klijnstra
Almere
44:50
43:45
123
Izzy Ruiter
Naarden
45:13
43:41
124
Sijtie Rensen
Hilversum
45:16
44:00
125
Mariette Verhoeven
Hilversum
45:37
44:41
126
Priscilla Trouerbach
Utrecht
45:48
44:27
127
Anita van Weldam
Mijdrecht
46:10
45:04
128
Carola Smit
Kortenhoef
46:17
44:42
129
Vivian Metselaar
Laren Nh
46:26
44:43
130
Jeanine Metselaar
Laren Nh
46:47
45:04
131
Mieke Snoek
Kortenhoef
46:59
45:31
132
Christel Wets
Hilversum
47:01
45:36
133
Jacqueline Klop-Pos
Kortenhoef
47:14
46:01
134
Else van der Esch
Kortenhoef
47:14
45:51
135
Kaate Pijl
Hilversum
47:39
46:43
136
Claudia Labrijn
Huizen
49:13
47:33
137
Simona van Eijden
Naarden
49:13
47:33
138
Patricia van Axeldonge
Bussum
49:26
49:26
139
Ellen van Os
Hilversum
52:11
50:40
140
Astrid Boom
Kortenhoef
53:06
51:50
141
Astrid van Haaften
Hilversum
54:45
53:08
MAN12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
43:01
42:12
2
Stefan Leeflang
Baarn
45:59
45:10
3
Maurits de Ruiter
Hilversum
46:55
46:06
4
Boris Baetings
Hilversum
47:45
46:55
5
Raimon Knip
Kortenhoef
48:12
47:23
6
Camiel Kruiswijk
Baarn
48:35
47:46
7
Edwin van der Heijden
Hilversum
48:51
48:02
8
Jaap Sonnenberg
Baarn
49:04
48:15
9
Ruben Deken
Bussum
50:44
49:53
10
Rob van Heerden
Amsterdam
50:59
50:10
11
Huub Pragt
Hilversum
51:12
50:20
12
Gerrit Albada
Hilversum
51:27
50:38
13
Richard Doorduijn
Hilversum
52:15
51:25
14
Wilco Kroes
Utrecht
52:22
51:31
15
Thiemo Willard
Bussum
52:31
51:40
16
Henk van Nieuwameronge
Loosdrecht
52:38
51:48
17
Norman Roos
's-Graveland
52:40
51:47
18
Richard de Waard
Hilversum
52:43
51:52
19
Frans van 't Schip
Mijdrecht
53:08
53:08
20
Kor van der Bij
Hilversum
53:26
52:36
21
Rob Moggre
Castricum
53:35
52:16
22
Huub Jansen
Mijdrecht
53:45
52:53
23
Martijn Mensen
Kortenhoef
53:49
52:59
24
Ronald Hartman
Leusden
54:53
53:56
25
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
54:57
54:06
26
Loek de Jong
Hilversum
55:15
53:51
27
Eddy van den Berg
Hilversum
55:21
54:33
28
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
55:36
54:41
29
Martijn Eversen
Den Ilp
55:44
54:36
30
Maarten Groenewegen
Hilversum
55:47
54:58
31
Alex van der Horst
Naarden
56:02
54:46
32
Franck Van den Broeck
De Koog
56:06
54:59
33
Boudewijn Post
Kortenhoef
56:21
55:29
34
Gerwin van den Bos
Hilversum
56:41
55:15
35
Johnny Kollman
Kortenhoef
56:41
55:17
36
Dax Willems
Uithoorn
57:06
56:00
37
Paul van der Weijden
Bussum
57:16
56:15
38
Laurens van Loenen
Hilversum
57:18
56:28
39
Jan Verhoeven
Hilversum
57:21
55:58
40
Guus Spal
Kortenhoef
57:24
56:32
41
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
57:35
56:41
42
Dimar de Louw
Hilversum
57:38
56:16
43
Herbert Sandelowsky
Eemnes
57:44
56:50
44
René Rector
's-Graveland
58:11
57:16
45
Jeroen Moes
Amsterdam
58:12
56:39
46
Bas van Rij
Vlaardingen
58:14
56:55
47
Pascal Maat
Naarden
58:14
56:56
48
Erik Dasselaar
Naarden
58:31
57:39
49
Henry Bonnes
Nederhorst den Berg
58:39
57:48
50
John Bult
Huizen
58:55
58:02
51
Willem Boorsma
Hilversum
58:57
57:40
52
Ed Bout
Huizen
59:01
58:12
53
Peter Hoogervorst
Ter Aar
59:02
57:58
54
Maarten de Graaff
Kortenhoef
59:04
58:10
55
Cees Methorst
Zegveld
59:05
58:04
56
Henk Schinkel
Kortenhoef
59:12
58:11
57
Bastiaan Gaillard
Hilversum
59:12
58:03
58
Richard Martens
Almere
59:17
58:24
59
Maarten aan de Stegge
Amsterdam
59:19
58:26
60
Johan Doornekamp
Hilversum
59:23
58:23
61
Jurgen Troost
Kortenhoef
59:24
58:17
62
Charlie Kater
Hilversum
59:49
58:55
63
Hette Mollema
Hilversum
59:56
58:44
64
Frans Koop
Amsterdam
59:59
59:05
65
Jasper Koopman
Hilversum
1:00:09
58:43
66
David van Noort
Hilversum
1:00:12
59:06
67
Arjan Primus
Hilversum
1:00:18
59:26
68
Jasper van Menk
Huizen
1:00:25
58:45
69
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
1:00:47
59:44
70
Peter Beukers
Hilversum
1:00:55
1:00:01
71
Jan van Eerd
Huizen
1:01:03
1:00:13
72
Remco Neeter
Amersfoort
1:01:10
1:00:08
73
Jan Moes
Hilversum
1:01:24
1:00:27
74
Andre de Croon
Hilversum
1:01:30
1:00:30
75
Rick Bomans
Ankeveen
1:01:34
1:00:38
76
Frits Behnken
Kortenhoef
1:01:41
1:00:52
77
Nick de Groot
Bussum
1:01:57
1:00:54
78
Ime Duyfjes
De Bilt
1:02:00
1:00:50
79
Jochem Hoorneman
Bilthoven
1:02:03
1:00:37
80
Sander Kerkhof
Kortenhoef
1:02:06
1:01:09
81
Erik Seemann
Amersfoort
1:02:08
1:01:06
82
Roland Kos
Hilversum
1:02:08
1:00:50
83
Jaap Butterman
Purmerend
1:02:21
1:01:21
84
Robert Toet
Maarssen
1:02:45
1:01:21
85
Frits Smit
Kortenhoef
1:02:46
1:01:11
86
Casper Keller-Arroo
Ankeveen
1:02:46
1:01:42
87
Erik Bleeker
Kortenhoef
1:03:06
1:01:56
88
Hans de Jong
Loosdrecht
1:03:13
1:01:55
89
Joris Baas
Amsterdam
1:03:13
1:01:53
90
Thijs van Halteren
Maartensdijk
1:03:22
1:02:31
91
Bert Dekker
Huizen
1:03:24
1:02:29
92
Wouter Petersen
Kortenhoef
1:03:30
1:02:23
93
Jeroen van den Bosch
Wilnis
1:03:50
1:02:51
94
Johan Bosman
Baarn
1:03:54
1:02:40
95
James de Bois
Hilversum
1:03:58
1:02:50
96
Bob Klomp
Naarden
1:04:00
1:02:46
97
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
1:04:05
1:02:42
98
Sander Cornelisse
Zoetermeer
1:04:08
1:03:07
99
John Temming
Maarssen
1:04:13
1:03:07
100
Jim de Groot
Nederhorst den Berg
1:04:27
1:03:15
101
Rob Geels
Ankeveen
1:04:28
1:03:11
102
Jaap van Bentum
Amstelhoek
1:04:37
1:03:25
103
Carlo Schuengel
Bussum
1:04:39
1:03:35
104
Dick Betlem
Muiden
1:04:39
1:03:23
105
Henk Pel
Almere
1:04:40
1:03:25
106
Chris van Driel
Hilversum
1:04:40
1:03:29
107
Willem Vogelzang
Baarn
1:04:44
1:03:27
108
Koen Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:04:46
1:03:53
109
Harold de Man
Huizen
1:04:52
1:03:34
110
Jan-Willem Sluyters
Hilversum
1:04:54
1:03:39
111
Marco Horst
Amersfoort
1:04:54
1:03:52
112
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:04:55
1:03:17
113
Hans Stougie
Kortenhoef
1:04:57
1:03:21
114
Jelmer Visser
Hilversum
1:04:59
1:04:01
115
Arie Klop
Kortenhoef
1:05:01
1:03:58
116
Ruud Kaitjily
Ankeveen
1:05:16
1:04:20
117
Corjan Wien
Veenendaal
1:05:17
1:03:34
118
Theo van Velzen
Huizen
1:05:20
1:03:55
119
Ton Flierman
Naarden
1:05:28
1:04:05
120
Sander Visser
Hilversum
1:05:39
1:04:38
121
Ben Steenvoorden
Kortenhoef
1:05:44
1:04:07
122
Jan Lindeboom
Kortenhoef
1:05:49
1:04:58
123
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
1:05:57
1:04:54
124
Pim Buwalda
Heemskerk
1:06:00
1:04:39
125
George de Groot
Hilversum
1:06:02
1:04:58
126
Hans Stelling
Muiden
1:06:20
1:05:05
127
Mike Calmero
Hilversum
1:06:27
1:05:17
128
DeLano Zandgrond
Hilversum
1:06:42
1:05:32
129
Jorrit de Vries
Ingen
1:06:45
1:05:04
130
Rob Bakker
Ankeveen
1:06:48
1:05:33
131
Hennie van Schaik
Hilversum
1:07:03
1:05:24
132
Iwan Vos
Bussum
1:07:13
1:07:13
133
Marten van Leeuwen
Breukelen Ut
1:07:25
1:06:28
134
Jan van Loenen
Hilversum
1:07:46
1:06:26
135
Friso van Wieringen
Hilversum
1:07:52
1:06:44
136
Ben Schoordijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:08:02
1:06:33
137
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:08:15
1:07:13
138
Ton de Jong
Bussum
1:08:18
1:07:19
139
Rick van Calmthout
Dordrecht
1:08:20
1:06:50
140
Gijs van Dijk
Hilversum
1:08:31
1:07:17
141
Kees Verhagen
Amsterdam
1:08:39
1:06:59
142
Iwan Hendriks
Kortenhoef
1:08:49
1:07:59
143
Rob Noteboom
Hilversum
1:08:52
1:08:00
144
Roelof de Rooij
Hilversum
1:09:05
1:08:00
145
Rob van der Velde
Hoofddorp
1:09:17
1:07:51
146
Karel-willem Jaarsveld
Soest
1:09:22
1:08:02
147
Jerry Panday
Hilversum
1:09:30
1:08:06
148
Max Breuer
Naarden
1:09:35
1:08:15
149
Leo Tetteroo
Bussum
1:09:35
1:08:24
150
Chris Tofohr
Oud Zuilen
1:09:37
1:07:58
151
Peter Hagen
Hilversum
1:09:37
1:08:26
152
Maurits Tofohr
Utrecht
1:09:38
1:07:58
153
Cees Dijkers
Zaandam
1:09:39
1:08:23
154
Pares Panday
Hilversum
1:09:40
1:08:16
155
Mike Nurmohamed
Kortenhoef
1:09:59
1:08:45
156
Anwar Oumalik
Hilversum
1:10:00
1:08:50
157
Raymond Majoor
Eemnes
1:10:02
1:08:30
158
Jan-Jaap de Kloet
Kortenhoef
1:10:03
1:08:32
159
Patrick van Brakel
Naarden
1:10:05
1:09:07
160
Leon Welle
Hilversum
1:10:08
1:08:43
161
Roel Frissen
Bussum
1:10:22
1:09:25
162
Cor Haleber
Weesp
1:10:23
1:09:20
163
Teus van Loenen
Muiden
1:10:23
1:09:20
164
Herman Oostwal
Hilversum
1:10:31
1:09:31
165
Arend-Jan Majoor
Baarn
1:10:43
1:09:48
166
Edwin vd Heisteeg
Naarden
1:10:44
1:09:32
167
Joop van der Putten
Nieuw-Vennep
1:10:55
1:09:36
168
Johan Smit
Kortenhoef
1:11:03
1:10:03
169
Dennis Buis
Maarssen
1:11:14
1:09:36
170
Marcel Heijnders
Hilversum
1:11:14
1:09:42
171
Jeroen Wulfse
Laren Nh
1:11:19
1:10:21
172
Frank Oostendorp
Hilversum
1:11:20
1:10:07
173
Niels de Boer
Hilversum
1:11:24
1:09:44
174
Ton ten Velthuis
Hilversum
1:11:52
1:10:56
175
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:11:59
1:10:38
176
Tsin Ha Lee
Hilversum
1:12:08
1:10:50
177
Raymond Wurms
Houten
1:12:10
1:10:32
178
Eric Holtman
Kortenhoef
1:12:13
1:11:06
179
Vincent Wicherink
Hilversum
1:12:18
1:10:59
180
Dirk-Jan Lodder
Maarssen
1:12:27
1:10:49
181
Rob Maas
Huizen
1:12:29
1:11:32
182
Pieter Saarberg
Blaricum
1:12:30
1:10:55
183
Henk Huibers
Kortenhoef
1:12:48
1:11:03
184
Pascal Ockelou
Huizen
1:12:59
1:12:02
185
Ferdinand van den Berg
Hilversum
1:13:02
1:12:00
186
Willem Hoorneman
Bilthoven
1:13:12
1:11:45
187
Fred Borgsteede
Lelystad
1:13:13
1:11:44
188
Sander Borgsteede
Bussum
1:13:15
1:11:44
189
Arnold Frijlink
Loosdrecht
1:13:16
1:11:57
190
Sjoerd Vos
Eemnes
1:13:17
1:12:10
191
Appie Jaafar
Hilversum
1:13:51
1:12:40
192
Vincent Spee
Hilversum
1:13:54
1:12:22
193
Jan Butter
Loosdrecht
1:13:57
1:12:18
194
Jur Overheul
Baarn
1:14:26
1:13:06
195
Ed de Graaff
Mijdrecht
1:15:13
1:13:50
196
Mika Hassinen
Hilversum
1:15:24
1:14:20
197
Ad van Oosten
Hilversum
1:15:34
1:14:13
198
Martin Bilstra
Kortenhoef
1:15:44
1:14:10
199
Titus Binnema
Kortenhoef
1:16:13
1:15:08
200
Marco Nieuwenhuis
Kortenhoef
1:16:24
1:14:52
201
Ron van Weldam
Mijdrecht
1:16:50
1:15:45
202
Fred Prins
Hilversum
1:16:57
1:15:45
203
André van Dam
Hilversum
1:17:41
1:16:28
204
Reyer de Vos
Utrecht
1:17:51
1:16:13
205
Nico Mulder
Amersfoort
1:17:53
1:16:23
206
Frits Bijlsma
Blaricum
1:17:58
1:16:24
207
John Hoes
Amsterdam
1:18:00
1:15:34
208
Jogchum Kooi
Hilversum
1:18:06
1:17:12
209
Colin Mans
Hilversum
1:18:45
1:17:25
210
Jan Pluister
Hilversum
1:18:51
1:17:32
211
Conelis Krommenhoek
Amstelveen
1:19:14
1:18:16
212
Gert Jan Hafkamp
Heiloo
1:20:33
1:18:54
213
Wim Voeten
Kortenhoef
1:26:16
1:25:08
214
Rob Klare
Hilversum
1:32:06
1:30:19
VRW12, 12 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Vissers
Laren Nh
51:12
50:23
2
Sandra Moen
Hilversum
54:05
53:17
3
Cornelie Peschar
Hilversum
57:11
56:18
4
Maaike Bakker
Nederhorst den Berg
58:29
57:30
5
Margreet van Beek
Mijdrecht
59:31
58:39
6
Imke Hoorneman
Bilthoven
1:00:54
59:28
7
Antoinette Mijnhout
Kortenhoef
1:02:05
1:01:08
8
Nicolette Janmaat
Kortenhoef
1:02:55
1:02:03
9
Maaike v Halteren-Hein
Maartensdijk
1:03:21
1:02:30
10
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
1:05:13
1:04:04
11
Anouk Pols
Hilversum
1:05:24
1:04:27
12
Karin Siegelschmidt
Hilversum
1:05:37
1:04:10
13
Marieke Pijlman
Amsterdam
1:06:02
1:05:10
14
Joke Heijstee
Kortenhoef
1:06:08
1:05:02
15
Rosa Landzaat
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:04:59
16
Sanneke van de Pas
Amsterdam
1:06:11
1:05:03
17
Angelique Bijleveld
Hilversum
1:06:17
1:05:00
18
Monique Bos
Hilversum
1:06:35
1:05:38
19
Yvonne Maas
Huizen
1:06:47
1:05:22
20
Suzan Stougie-Jonkheer
Kortenhoef
1:07:25
1:05:49
21
Iris Verkuil
Breukelen Ut
1:07:35
1:06:40
22
Daphne Smeele
Hilversum
1:08:05
1:06:32
23
Mariska Luth
Weesp
1:08:28
1:07:25
24
Irene Grob
Hilversum
1:08:28
1:07:20
25
Jacqueline Krijnen
Naarden
1:08:33
1:07:15
26
Karin van de Pavert
Loosdrecht
1:08:33
1:07:14
27
Marcelle de Moor
Hilversum
1:08:40
1:07:48
28
Vivian Moscou
Naarden
1:08:46
1:07:53
29
Karin Visser
Hilversum
1:08:54
1:07:53
30
Tess de Jong
Kortenhoef
1:09:05
1:08:00
31
Petra Vissers
Hilversum
1:09:13
1:07:47
32
Evelyn Koster
Hilversum
1:09:34
1:07:46
33
Janneke Gielen
Kortenhoef
1:09:40
1:08:23
34
Wilma Troost
Kortenhoef
1:09:45
1:08:38
35
Charita Zandgrond
Hilversum
1:10:00
1:08:50
36
Ingrid van Breukelen
Mijdrecht
1:10:14
1:08:51
37
Yvonne de Winter
Amsterdam
1:10:26
1:09:05
38
Ana Miranda
Bussum
1:10:46
1:09:30
39
Marijke van Leeuwen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:59
1:09:47
40
Trudi van Wijk de Jong
Nederhorst den Berg
1:10:59
1:09:48
41
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
1:11:03
1:09:43
42
Linda Bokhorst
Bussum
1:11:19
1:09:52
43
Féri Roseboom
Utrecht
1:11:19
1:09:51
44
Annette van Doorn
Mijdrecht
1:11:56
1:10:34
45
Siep Scherpel
Loosdrecht
1:12:04
1:10:44
46
Heidi Aarnoutse
Dordrecht
1:12:36
1:11:38
47
Cindy Verhoeven
Hilversum
1:12:36
1:11:25
48
Barbara van Domburg
Blaricum
1:12:41
1:11:05
49
Dorine Mulder
Hilversum
1:12:44
1:11:13
50
Nelleke de Weerd
Kortenhoef
1:12:45
1:11:48
51
Marjolein Mulder
Amersfoort
1:12:49
1:11:18
52
Bianca den Besten
Hilversum
1:13:10
1:12:02
53
Helen Vermeren
Kortenhoef
1:13:17
1:12:22
54
Astrid Jans
Kortenhoef
1:13:17
1:12:21
55
Heleen van Elk
Hilversum
1:13:33
1:12:22
56
Zenobia Gemerts
Hilversum
1:13:51
1:12:42
57
Esther de Louw
Hilversum
1:13:57
1:12:34
58
Corine Barth
Dordrecht
1:14:17
1:13:21
59
Madelon Nipshagen
Nederhorst den Berg
1:14:40
1:13:07
60
Valerie Reintjes
Hilversum
1:15:05
1:13:53
61
Eveline Dorland
Hilversum
1:15:25
1:14:18
62
Natalie Jacobze
Nederhorst den Berg
1:15:50
1:14:17
63
Barbara Walet
Hilversum
1:16:57
1:15:46
64
Alida de Graaff
Huizen
1:17:41
1:16:06
65
Tineke van Rooijen
Hilversum
1:17:48
1:16:24
66
Femke Broertjes
Nederhorst den Berg
1:17:54
1:16:20
67
Esther den Ouden
Huizen
1:17:56
1:16:21
68
Danielle Esser
Huizen
1:17:56
1:16:20
69
Miranda van Kommer
Hilversum
1:19:00
1:17:23
70
Mirjam Uijen
Hilversum
1:19:00
1:17:23
71
Ilse Butzelaar
Loosdrecht
1:19:11
1:17:45
72
Bettie Greidanus
Hilversum
1:20:02
1:18:52
73
Vivian Terken
Kortenhoef
1:20:28
1:19:18
74
Irma Wiegmans
Nederhorst den Berg
1:20:28
1:19:19
75
Rianne Kemphorst
Ankeveen
1:21:39
1:20:37
76
Anna van Erp
Kortenhoef
1:23:53
1:22:24
77
Joan Kemp
Kortenhoef
1:23:53
1:22:24
78
Quirina van Wieringen
Hilversum
1:25:30
1:24:21
79
Monique Jansen
Weesp
1:25:39
1:24:18
80
Samira Bouchier
Hilversum
1:32:06
1:30:57
MAN21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Broekhuis
Hilversum
1:19:39
1:18:51
2
Louran van Keulen
Loosdrecht
1:20:31
1:19:42
3
Rutger van Valderen
Utrecht
1:24:20
1:23:31
4
Erik Kallenberg
Hilversum
1:25:31
1:24:40
5
John Sloof
Utrecht
1:26:54
1:26:03
6
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:27:03
1:26:14
7
Herman Verra
Hilversum
1:29:48
1:28:59
8
Jan Loggen
Ankeveen
1:30:29
1:29:39
9
Peter Dreijling
Kortenhoef
1:30:41
1:29:51
10
Reinout van der Bok
Utrecht
1:31:29
1:30:40
11
Rene Vn Dijk
Amstelveen
1:31:30
1:30:31
12
Raymond Manten
Breukelen Ut
1:32:06
1:31:15
13
Michiel Heppener
Hilversum
1:32:39
1:31:51
14
Rene Dreyling
Almere
1:32:40
1:31:51
15
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
1:34:54
1:34:04
16
Joram van der Zanden
Nederhorst den Berg
1:34:54
1:34:04
17
Hugo Vrolijk
Woubrugge
1:35:35
1:34:44
18
Mike van den Bosch
Naarden
1:35:54
1:35:01
19
Rob Huisman
Hilversum
1:35:58
1:34:39
20
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
1:36:41
1:35:47
21
Jisk Hoogma
Amsterdam
1:37:16
1:35:37
22
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:37:25
1:36:29
23
Tjia Liem
Rotterdam
1:37:37
1:36:09
24
Robbert-Jan Winters
Wilnis
1:38:36
1:37:38
25
Ronald Bohle
Hoofddorp
1:38:45
1:37:46
26
Peter Kuyper
Maarssen
1:39:01
1:38:11
27
Kristian Valk
Amsterdam
1:39:11
1:37:31
28
Jos Bunscholten
Vinkeveen
1:39:14
1:38:23
29
Gerard Glasius
Laren Nh
1:39:19
1:38:28
30
Maarten Sluijters
Bussum
1:39:33
1:38:37
31
Mark Lowenberg
Amsterdam
1:39:44
1:39:44
32
Wouter Lunshof
Amsterdam
1:39:44
1:38:43
33
Richard Dekker
Almere
1:40:29
1:39:39
34
Rik Sluyter
Kortenhoef
1:40:40
1:39:02
35
Jaap Speets
Kortenhoef
1:42:06
1:41:10
36
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:43:04
1:41:53
37
Hans Riezebeek
Laren Nh
1:43:30
1:42:38
38
Miel Bakker
Laren Nh
1:43:45
1:42:54
39
Arie Bunnik
Rijnsaterwoude
1:44:27
1:43:36
40
John van der Klein
Hilversum
1:44:29
1:43:36
41
Joachim Snoeks
Hilversum
1:44:50
1:43:58
42
Paul Litjens
Bussum
1:44:54
1:43:39
43
Frank Verdam
Kortenhoef
1:45:45
1:44:50
44
Simon Burdon
Hilversum
1:45:56
1:44:44
45
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
1:45:57
1:45:04
46
Rob Veelenturf
Hausen am Albis (SUI
1:46:47
1:45:42
47
Erwin van Wengen
Huizen
1:47:13
1:45:50
48
Robert van Kesteren
Hilversum
1:47:15
1:45:57
49
Henk Berkelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:47:26
1:46:15
50
Michael Sivarajasingha
Amsterdam
1:47:31
1:46:24
51
Frank Blom
Bussum
1:48:03
1:47:10
52
Arie Ligtvoet
Abcoude
1:48:13
1:47:05
53
Michael Bomer
Eemnes
1:49:33
1:48:42
54
Marco Schilder
Bussum
1:49:37
1:48:01
55
Fred van der Roest
Hilversum
1:49:52
1:48:56
56
Leo Tijsen
Hilversum
1:50:11
1:48:55
57
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:50:31
1:49:40
58
Rob de Lange
Naarden
1:50:47
1:49:41
59
Henk van Heemskerk
Hilversum
1:51:10
1:49:29
60
Arno Waaijer
Uithoorn
1:51:36
1:50:29
61
Vincent Kool
Kortenhoef
1:51:45
1:50:13
62
Luuk Jansen
Lelystad
1:51:58
1:51:05
63
Huibert van der Schaar
Hilversum
1:53:08
1:52:15
64
Maarten Frenk
Huizen
1:53:08
1:51:58
65
paul vossen
Hoofddorp
1:53:22
1:52:02
66
Erik van Houten
Nederhorst den Berg
1:53:35
1:52:35
67
Mark Appel
Kortenhoef
1:53:38
1:52:03
68
Bob de Beus
Kortenhoef
1:53:44
1:52:43
69
Oscar van Gorkom
Hilversum
1:53:47
1:53:47
70
Marcel Dopheide
Loosdrecht
1:56:40
1:56:40
71
Stephan Renken
Hilversum
1:57:02
1:55:32
72
Joost Fortuin
's-Graveland
1:57:21
1:55:51
73
Rutwin Goris
Kortenhoef
1:57:21
1:56:20
74
Gerard Kansen
Hilversum
1:57:32
1:56:16
75
Bert Ramakers
Utrecht
1:57:41
1:56:22
76
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
1:58:49
1:57:16
77
Michel Dijkstra
Amsterdam
1:58:50
1:57:25
78
Jonathan Verheul
Weesp
1:59:26
1:58:02
79
Michiel Niekus
Hilversum
1:59:38
1:58:32
80
Eef Hoff
Huizen
2:00:38
1:59:20
81
Cees Sosef
Huizen
2:00:39
1:59:22
82
Roy Tency Wattimana
Zaandam
2:01:04
1:59:38
83
Martin Esman
Bussum
2:03:32
2:01:50
84
Robert Hooijkaas
Hilversum
2:03:35
2:01:59
85
Ron Stuurman
Boskoop
2:03:49
2:02:29
86
Paul Heijmering
Hilversum
2:13:27
2:11:58
VRW21, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Boerma
Mijdrecht
1:36:30
1:35:40
2
Irma de Leeuw
Hilversum
1:38:45
1:37:50
3
Lydia Boeken
Kortenhoef
1:46:21
1:45:29
4
Iris Bakker
Weesp
1:47:25
1:46:15
5
Claire Masselink
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:49:39
1:48:46
6
Dagmar Daubner
Amsterdam
1:51:03
1:49:56
7
Annemiek te Velde
's-Gravenhage
1:52:41
1:51:25
8
Susanne Gast
Almere
1:56:19
1:55:01
9
Suzana van Keulen
Loosdrecht
1:59:38
1:58:20
10
Jeanette Daggeldee
Utrecht
2:00:57
1:59:39
11
Miranda Bruinsma
Utrecht
2:00:57
1:59:53
12
Hennie Lalinga
Amstelveen
2:03:12
2:02:14
13
Marianne de Haan
Uithoorn
2:03:12
2:02:14
14
Mariska van der Vliet
Hilversum
2:07:44
2:06:20
15
Jolande landzaat
amsterdam
2:12:29
2:11:15
16
Lelia Spada
Hilversum
2:14:50
2:13:35
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2013 00:00