Uitslagenlijst Ruiner Dorpsloop

Ruinen - Zondag 2 juni 2013

JONGE, 800 METER 6 EN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maikel Potkamp
3:14
2
Lucas Kleijn
Koekange
3:28
3
Silvan Luning
4:34
MEISJ, 800 METER 6 EN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Callemijn Kleijn
3:27
2
Britt Borger
3:32
3
Emma Telman
3:43
4
Sanne Pultrum
3:48
5
Pien Snoeken
Ruinen
3:56
6
Sissy Mos
4:01
7
Esmee Mulder
4:08
8
Elle Kuijer
4:49
9
Lieke Snoeken
Ruinen
JONGE, 800 METER 8 EN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Matthijs Pultrum
2:44
2
Sven Pultrum
2:54
3
Marc de Graa
2:58
4
Job Snoeken
Ruinen
3:03
5
Kirill Kovalenko
3:05
6
Dylan Lucas
Hoogeveen
3:06
7
Jan Jaap Santing
3:29
8
Janwillem Steenbergen
3:40
9
Jelle Pol
3:41
10
Wesley Koning
3:55
11
Nico Vagelzang
4:01
MEISJ, 800 METER 8 EN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Britt Roos
Ruinen
2:52
2
Kike Velting
3:06
3
Suze Brock
3:08
4
Femke IJska
3:10
5
Laura Merks
3:15
6
Rosan Smit
3:16
7
Laura Mensink
3:30
8
Silke Dommisse
3:41
9
Eva Pruntel
3:41
10
Roos Krabbendam
3:42
11
Merel Steenbergen
3:44
12
Claire Dommisse
3:46
13
Sabine de Jonge
3:49
14
Emma Horlings
Ruinen
3:57
15
Annejet Lensen
4:00
16
Naomi IJzenbrandt
4:12
17
Marit Koobs
4:16
18
Pauline Kelly
4:17
19
Anna Kuijer
4:19
20
Annemijn Harms
4:19
21
Britt Booy
4:19
22
Josien Prent
4:23
JONGE, 1600 METER 10 T
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Bouwknegt
5:45
2
Jesper Mulder
6:01
3
Reinier de Boer
Dalen
6:01
4
Tom Holstein
6:16
5
Axel Wanders
6:55
6
Daniel den Boer
6:59
7
Stefannie Piepot
7:07
8
Sander Weide
Ruinerwold
7:08
9
Jarno van Belkum
7:43
10
Werner Schulting
7:51
11
Leroy Potkamp
7:54
12
Joey Huberts
8:25
13
Alex Vogelzang
10:23
MEISJ, 1600 METER 10 T
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Iris Velting
6:02
2
Denice Lucas
Hoogeveen
6:20
3
Roeline IJska
6:27
4
Rosanne Luning
6:43
5
Anke de Graaf
6:49
6
Suzanne de Vries
Ruinen
6:53
7
Anniek Mos
6:55
8
Annemart Kleijn
7:03
9
Sam Meijer
7:20
10
Femke de Boer
7:23
11
Robin Prent
7:28
12
Angela Luning
7:44
13
Sarah Pruntel
7:54
14
Ilse de Jonge
7:58
15
Anna Slomp
8:10
16
Emma Wijers
8:26
17
Marloes Ekkelkamp
8:26
18
Kim Veen
8:26
19
Esther Jongman
8:27
20
Asley Schuring
10:41
21
Iris de Roo
11:50
VSEN, 5 KILOMETER DAM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anoek Lindenholz
18:14
2
Marije Hulzebosch
18:58
3
Ine Snoeken
Ruinen
19:07
4
Marinka Pultrum
20:17
5
Eline Zomer
Hoogeveen
20:57
6
Ilona Stille
23:12
7
Bibi Steenbergen
23:53
8
Alice Schut
24:01
9
Mariska Meier
24:05
10
Fleur Snijder
24:52
11
Daniek van Laar
24:53
12
Evanne Slagter
24:54
13
Ineke Kip
Hoogeveen
25:50
14
Ellen van Essen
Hoogeveen
25:50
15
Nina de Vries
Ruinen
25:57
16
Sabine Kleindienst
26:54
17
Rianne Feijer
Meppel
27:14
18
Ellen Koops
Ruinen
27:28
19
Lia Kuijer
27:36
20
Herma Harke
28:03
21
Dursitu Gamal
Meppel
28:06
22
Gea Geerts
28:14
23
Ilona Hoving
Meppel
28:20
24
Corine de Jonge
28:34
25
Ester Valken
28:39
26
Alida van Tarry
29:13
27
Dyonne Vos
29:25
28
Mieke van Schie
29:27
29
Bianca Straathof
29:41
30
Fien Strijker
29:56
31
Laura Janssen
Hilversum
30:02
32
Samantha Fortuin
30:15
33
Ilona van Essen
Hoogeveen
30:18
34
Linda Lassche
30:42
35
Annemiek Benning
Koekange
30:57
36
Erica Blaauw
31:03
37
Annet Koobs
31:07
38
Danielle Wever
Meppel
32:21
39
Nynke Mesken
32:25
40
Birte Blommers
Ruinen
32:40
41
Marta Harms
33:20
V40, 5 KILOMETER DAM
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeannet Roos
Ruinen
22:04
2
Heidie Snijders
22:53
3
Hillien van Dijk
24:36
4
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
25:13
5
Ageeth Bolding
25:36
6
Linda Wols
Ruinen
25:55
7
Jozina Ernst
25:59
8
Jannie Neutel
26:06
9
Gea Brink
26:18
10
Renate Hofstee
26:22
11
Els Gudden
Meppel
26:30
12
Sonja Steenbergen
26:56
13
Gea Koster
27:05
14
Ina Meinen
27:06
15
Alie Russchen
27:27
16
Tineke Giethoorn
27:30
17
Janny Suselbeek
27:31
18
Marie Kuijer-Zoer
27:46
19
Cobi Bonen
27:57
20
Anita Alberts
28:01
21
Anita Kleis
Westerbork
28:04
22
Danielle Dommisse
28:36
23
Roelien Middelveld
Hoogeveen
29:01
24
Kim Hofman
29:16
25
Ria Bal
Ruinerwold
29:22
26
Jennie Scholten
Hardenberg
29:50
27
Tanja Brok
30:08
28
Alie de Blecourt
30:08
29
Tineke Agterbosch
Meppel
30:17
30
Alie Hut
30:36
31
Carla Meijer
Fluitenberg
30:58
32
Margreet Gort
31:00
33
Betsy Gelderman
31:27
34
Irma Donker
Meppel
32:26
35
Sietske Spraakman
32:32
36
Trudy Hekkers
Sleen
32:45
37
Grietje Boxum
32:57
38
Ria Koster
32:59
39
Petra de Waard
33:09
40
Silvia Riksten
Vledderveen Dr
34:03
41
Ina Ahuis
34:11
42
Annemieke Knevel
Ruinerwold
37:10
VSEN, 10 KILOMETER DA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Antien van de Vegt
43:42
2
Sandra Medendorp
47:11
V40, 10 KILOMETER DA
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hilda Mulder
Hoogeveen
44:50
2
Alida de Graaf
51:57
3
Brigitte Zwart
Pesse
54:21
4
Ageeth Luning
55:27
5
Marjan Hooijer
55:29
6
Renata Brnkhof
59:24
MSEN, 5 KILOMETER HER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Alwin Hoorn
17:08
2
Hielke Brus
17:37
3
Sean Patrick Roos
Ruinen
17:51
4
Gert Mulder
17:56
5
Alfons Batterink
Hollandscheveld
17:58
6
Jeffrey Brinkman
18:07
7
John Blankhorst
18:29
8
Jeroen Bruilsema
18:51
9
Samuel Hofman
19:01
10
Jacco Talen
19:04
11
Rolf de Gier
19:08
12
Andre Scholing
19:41
13
Roel van Bezoen
20:03
14
Eef Russchen
20:12
15
Arjan Gruppen
20:19
16
Mart Kruithof
20:43
17
Willem Kruithof
20:47
18
Arnt Jalvingh
20:53
19
Alfred Kleis
21:26
20
Andre vd Kooi
21:27
21
Thijs Snijder
22:00
22
Michel Blaauwgeers
Coevorden
22:19
23
Niek Jan Jalvingh
22:37
24
Michael Zwart
Meppel
22:43
25
Michel Pater
Ruinen
22:44
26
Hein van Mullingen
23:13
27
Albert Godeke
23:25
28
Ed van der Veen
Meppel
23:30
29
Nick Strijker
23:30
30
Bert Bennink
23:31
31
Wim de Pruis
Hoogeveen
23:42
32
Gertjan Ubbels
23:49
33
Michael Noordanus
24:00
34
Johnson Massanga
Ruinen
24:00
35
Erik de Haan
Nieuw-Amsterdam
24:07
36
Arjan ten Oever
24:08
37
Jacob Talen
24:24
38
Marc van Os
Ruinen
24:25
39
WA van Duuren
24:35
40
Carlo Bakker
24:35
41
Thomas Steenbergen
24:45
42
Joran Kroezen
25:01
43
Jaap Blokzijl
25:17
44
Jan Lubbinge
25:19
45
Diek Zomer
25:35
46
Rowin Faas
Coevorden
25:43
47
Wilfred Brink
26:14
48
Jacco Middelveld
26:36
49
De Jonge
Hoogeveen
26:38
50
Gerwin Maart
27:15
51
Robin Booiman
Meppel
27:53
52
Dirk Lambrechts
Hoogeveen
27:54
53
Jacco de Kleine
28:26
54
Van Weeren
Meppel
28:28
55
Rene Dekker
28:43
56
Mark Schuil
29:08
57
Luuk Steenbergen
29:26
58
Michel Bremmer
29:45
59
Edwin Lameijer
30:17
60
Rogier Pannenkoek
30:31
61
Erwin Fortuin
31:44
M50, 5 KILOMETER HER
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan ten Cate
17:48
2
Jan Beldman
Dalfsen
19:05
3
Jan Roeles
19:24
4
Jan van Lubek
Zuidwolde Dr
20:28
5
Ad van Bruggen
Meppel
21:31
6
Jan Lip
Alteveer gem De Wold
21:50
7
Jan Witte
22:54
8
Harm van der Sleen
23:55
9
Koos Kip
23:55
10
Henk Oosterveen
24:06
11
Hilco Jonkman
25:27
12
Jan Scholten
Hardenberg
25:46
13
Henk Wanninge
25:59
14
Kees Smits
26:08
15
Anne Bartelds
Havelte
26:09
16
Karel Wilpstra
26:24
17
Fred Meijer
Fluitenberg
27:08
18
Bertus Schut
27:26
19
Theo Teunissen
27:30
20
Arie Rutgers
28:13
21
Klaas Waninge
Ruinen
30:04
22
Wessel Steenbergen
31:02
23
Jan Blaauw
Hoogeveen
31:08
24
Wim Stam
Ruinen
32:17
MSEN, 10 KILOMETER HE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Scheenstra
34:29
2
Douwe IJska
35:47
3
Erik Kuijer
35:57
4
Johan Bloemert
36:47
5
Henry Rutgers
36:59
6
Martijn Dekker
37:41
7
Frits Faber
38:30
8
Willem Kreuling
38:51
9
Bulent Suvan
39:32
10
Gerjan Bakker
39:50
11
Klaas Kooistra
40:33
12
Ruben Muller
40:55
13
Allard Brunsting
Hoogeveen
41:09
14
Danny Giethoorn
41:25
15
Wessel Kranghand
Hoogeveen
41:39
16
Martin Visser
41:52
17
Dennis Nijstad
41:56
18
Roel Kleine
Hoogeveen
44:07
19
Paul Mos
44:29
20
Hilco Kuik
44:31
21
Robert ter Lauw
44:35
22
Max Broens
Hoogeveen
44:43
23
Art Grid
44:45
24
Rolf Gritter
45:21
25
Jaap Santing
45:54
26
Henk de Jonge
46:12
27
Albert de Boer
46:40
28
Gertjan Rehwinkel
46:48
29
Frens Lubberts
47:00
30
Eelko Luning
48:40
31
Anne Smelt
Koekange
48:58
32
Andre Diever
49:03
33
Jan Roelof Hofman
49:39
34
Rudie Jonkman
49:43
35
Jurry Giethoorn
49:45
36
Ronald Hof
49:48
37
Rene Meijer
50:17
38
Ruud Smit
52:08
39
Jan van Eldik
Hoogeveen
52:12
40
Harron Dekker
52:50
41
Harry Sloots
52:59
42
Arno Laros
55:40
43
Micheal Brinkhof
56:21
44
Jasper Kalsbeek
59:39
50, 10 KILOMETER HE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karel Opten
37:42
2
Stephen Riemens
Zwolle
38:44
3
Bernard Korten
40:04
4
Evert Bisschop
40:28
5
Erik Bakker
40:29
6
Rob van de Graaf
Hoogeveen
41:18
7
Dirk Koning
Ruinerwold
41:38
8
Willem Brinkman
45:08
9
Loe Andriol
45:42
10
Cees Boxum
46:52
11
Jantinus Waninge
Fluitenberg
47:38
12
Henk Niemeijer
47:51
13
Jans Berghuis
47:55
14
Lambert Veldman
48:08
15
Bas Cordewener
Meppel
48:15
16
Evert Dekker
48:48
17
Roel Ramakers
48:53
18
Harm Smit
49:05
19
Dick van der Vecht
49:14
20
Eduard Botter
Hoogeveen
49:44
21
Bert Muller
50:06
22
Klaas Jan de Blecourt
50:39
23
Jan Tjeerdsma
50:42
24
Gunter Runow
51:16
25
Henl \Suselbek
52:22
26
Bert Brouwer
52:22
27
Klaas Marks
54:07
28
Willem vd Linden
54:10
29
Willem Haverkort
57:34
30
Diederik van Duivenbod
58:41
31
Cees Hersevoort
59:25
32
Jan Zwiers
1:02:18
33
Andre Vos
1:06:15
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2013 00:00