Uitslagenlijst Tweestromenloop

Wijchen - Zondag 2 juni 2013

JONGE, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
1:13
1:13
2
Wout Gerits
Wijchen
1:19
1:19
3
Merijn Trieling
Wijchen
1:25
1:24
4
Thijmen Verlaan
Wijchen
1:27
1:27
5
Shawn Ebot
Wijchen
1:36
1:35
6
Guus Pauwels
Wijchen
1:52
1:50
7
Derk Venema
Wijchen
2:01
1:59
8
Ruben van Heck
Escharen
2:04
2:00
9
Wout Hendriks
Wijchen
2:12
2:12
10
Levi Derks
Wijchen
2:20
2:17
11
Armin Belderok
Wijchen
2:48
2:46
12
Feliz Derks
Wijchen
3:14
3:12
13
Yuri Belderok
Wijchen
3:17
3:15
14
Max de Leeuw
Amersfoort
3:28
3:23
15
Robin Scholten
Wijchen
3:31
3:27
MEISJ, 400 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juline Visser
Wijchen
1:29
1:27
2
Flosje Visser
Wijchen
1:35
1:34
3
Tippi Visser
Wijchen
1:40
1:38
4
Myrthe Verlaan
Wijchen
1:44
1:43
5
Anne Moolenaar
Wijchen
1:46
1:44
6
Léonie den Burger
's-Hertogenbosch
1:47
1:46
7
Marleen Venema
Wijchen
1:47
1:46
8
Janne van den Bogaart
Wijchen
1:48
1:46
9
Floor Poos
Wijchen
1:57
1:55
10
Lotte Moolenaar
Wijchen
1:57
1:56
11
Isa van Swam
Wijchen
1:59
1:58
12
Anna van Swam
Wijchen
2:00
1:59
13
Robin Arts
Wijchen
2:00
1:57
14
Silke Derks
Wijchen
2:00
1:58
15
Erin Boschman
Wijchen
2:06
2:03
16
Amber Buijs
Wijchen
2:08
2:06
17
Roos Buijs
Wijchen
2:10
2:08
18
Noor Theunissen
Wijchen
2:12
2:09
19
Moud Poos
Wijchen
2:13
2:10
20
Lisa Dam
Wijchen
2:46
2:42
21
Sofie Dam
Wijchen
2:58
2:55
JONGE, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijn Baumann
Driel
2:41
2:41
2
Illian Martens
Nijmegen
2:42
2:42
3
Lars van Huijkelom
Beuningen Gld
2:51
2:50
4
Cas Peters
Wijchen
2:54
2:53
5
Daan Baumann
Driel
3:02
3:02
6
Jort Bartelse
Druten
3:07
3:07
7
Tom Berris
Wijchen
3:09
3:08
8
Wout Gerrits
Wijchen
3:09
3:09
9
Sam Boschman
Wijchen
3:15
3:14
10
Koen Verploegen
Wijchen
3:18
3:17
11
Mart Bartelse
Druten
3:19
3:19
12
Tijmen Huijs
Wijchen
3:20
3:20
13
Jaan van Wijk
Wijchen
3:24
3:22
14
Bram Verstegen
Wijchen
3:36
3:35
15
Rick van de Ven
Wijchen
3:37
3:36
16
Jonas van de Berg
Wijchen
3:40
3:37
17
Cedric Karsmakers
Wijchen
3:42
3:39
18
Shawn Ebot
Wijchen
3:53
3:51
19
Ferdinand Sanders
Beuningen Gld
4:02
4:00
20
Milan Bos
Wijchen
4:27
4:24
21
Sverre Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
4:48
4:45
MEISJ, 800 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juline Visser
Wijchen
3:19
3:18
2
Tara Maarse
Wijchen
3:32
3:30
3
Merel Buijs
Wijchen
3:41
3:40
4
Paula Spoelman
Wijchen
3:42
3:40
5
Mariken Sanders
Beuningen Gld
3:44
3:43
6
Sacha van Swam
Wijchen
3:44
3:43
7
Isis Maarse
Wijchen
3:45
3:43
8
Jolanda Hendriks
Wijchen
3:46
3:45
9
Robin Slutter
Wijchen
3:47
3:45
10
Julia Karsmakers
Wijchen
3:53
3:52
11
Luuke Pauwels
Wijchen
4:14
4:12
12
Lara Buijs
Wijchen
4:16
4:14
13
Ichelle Bos
Wijchen
4:17
4:14
14
Hanneke Sengers
Wijchen
4:26
4:24
15
Selina Bos
Wijchen
4:27
4:23
16
Kirsten Veenman
Wijchen
4:32
4:30
17
Isabel Eggenhuizen
Nijmegen
4:34
4:31
M3.5K, 3500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sabastiaan de Haas
Nijmegen
13:56
13:55
2
Jens Gerrits
Wijchen
14:00
14:00
3
André Driessen
Wijchen
14:26
14:26
4
Sam Boschman
Wijchen
16:18
16:18
5
Noud Latta
Wijchen
17:19
17:18
6
Boyd Rutten
Wijchen
17:20
17:19
7
Vince Latta
Wijchen
17:21
17:19
8
Joris de Baat
Wijchen
17:38
17:38
9
Jarmo Slutter
Wijchen
17:50
17:50
10
Tren Gerritsen
Wijchen
17:57
17:56
11
Tijn Kromwijk
Wijchen
18:14
18:12
12
Stefan Reeskamp
Wijchen
20:00
20:00
13
Maarten den Burger
's-Hertogenbosch
20:29
20:27
14
Siemen Reijnders
Wijchen
21:44
21:43
V3.5K, 3500 METER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Renske Schoonbeek
Wijchen
18:45
18:42
2
Liesbeth van den Bergh
Beuningen Gld
20:31
20:29
3
Susan de Jong-v Gister
Beuningen Gld
20:32
20:28
4
Ine Megens
Wijchen
20:58
20:56
5
Claudia Willems
Wijchen
21:03
21:01
6
Leonie Molenaar
Wijchen
21:42
21:38
7
Jolanda Hendriks
Wijchen
22:11
22:07
8
Igna Reijnders
Nijmegen
22:58
22:57
M5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Peter Heijn
Amstelveen
20:08
20:08
2
Patrick van Bergen
Beuningen
20:20
20:18
3
Wim van Tilburg
Wijchen
20:21
20:20
4
Dave Geurts
Heesch
20:25
20:20
5
Gertjan Baans
Nijmegen
20:59
20:58
6
Guus Derks
Nijmegen
21:14
21:05
7
Bart van Beusekom
Nijmegen
21:30
21:24
8
Frank Cornelissen
Wijchen
21:34
21:33
9
Daan Peters
Groesbeek
22:04
22:02
10
Arno Disveld
Wijchen
22:07
22:01
11
Nick Jansen
Wijchen
22:54
22:52
12
Pieter de Lange
Westervoort
23:32
23:29
13
Leon van Nimwegen
Wijchen
23:53
23:36
14
Bart Mulder
Wijchen
23:56
23:56
15
Jelte de Jager
Wijchen
24:15
24:15
16
Ton van der Beek
Grave
24:34
24:27
17
Rob vd Wielen
Wijchen
24:48
24:38
18
Emiel van Raaij
Wijchen
25:18
25:09
19
Thomas Arts
Wijchen
25:27
25:24
20
Herman Bos
Wijchen
26:21
26:13
21
Gert Jan Reeskamp
Wijchen
26:25
26:17
22
Ruud Poelen
Wijchen
26:26
26:20
23
Jan Abelen
Druten
26:51
26:45
24
Emiel Lindhout
Nijmegen
27:02
26:50
25
Siem Toenders
Wijchen
27:17
27:16
26
Dick Berris
Wijchen
27:35
27:25
27
Gian Sanders
Beuningen Gld
27:57
27:28
28
Ton Pauw
Wijchen
28:08
28:03
29
Job Kuipers
Nijmegen
28:10
27:42
30
Jos Roodbeen
Nijmegen
28:14
28:02
31
Erwin Geertsema
Arnhem
29:20
28:52
32
Peter van Baal
Wijchen
29:31
29:14
33
Gerold Boersen
Nijmegen
29:59
29:44
34
Jan Willemsen
Nijmegen
30:03
29:43
35
Willem Schouten
Wijchen
31:12
30:57
36
Fons Marres
Nijmegen
31:17
31:04
37
Arno Fransen
Wijchen
34:23
34:02
38
Remco Schouten
Wijchen
35:30
35:07
V5K, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlieke Slebus
Wijchen
23:58
23:58
2
Hester Gerritsen
Wijchen
25:06
25:00
3
Kirsten Slutter-Timmer
Wijchen
26:53
26:45
4
Vera Trieling
Wijchen
27:07
27:06
5
Paula van den Hoogen
Wijchen
27:09
26:56
6
Kim Schellekens
Nijmegen
27:27
27:19
7
Marjolein van Lier
Wijchen
29:11
28:54
8
Evelyne Weltevrede
Wijchen
29:35
29:16
9
Thirza Stiphout
Veenendaal
29:54
29:50
10
Joske de Groot
Nijmegen
29:56
29:31
11
Els Driessen
Wijchen
30:03
29:44
12
Anita van Doorn
Wijchen
31:26
31:16
13
Ingrid Op de Laak
Wijchen
31:40
31:26
14
Bea Schouten
Wijchen
31:40
31:25
15
Marie-Jose de Groot
Wijchen
32:36
32:17
16
L Groot
Anrhem
32:39
32:15
17
Karien van der Ploeg
Wijchen
32:55
32:40
18
Eveline Herman
Wijchen
32:58
32:36
19
Miriam Raanhuis
Wijchen
33:00
32:40
20
Monique van der Horst
Arnhem
33:39
33:30
21
Danielle Cobussen
Wijchen
34:06
33:46
22
Hanneke Derks Klaasen
Wijchen
34:06
33:46
23
Jolanda van Swan
Wijchen
34:41
34:19
24
Patricia Pak
Wijchen
34:57
34:34
25
Lieke Oosterheert Boer
Wijchen
34:57
34:32
26
Hetty Verwaaijen
Wijchen
35:03
34:40
27
Marijke Janssen
Wijchen
35:05
34:42
28
Liesbeth Reeskamp
Wijchen
35:11
35:02
29
Wicla Caldenhoven
Wijchen
35:33
35:12
30
Milou Roos
Nijmegen
35:46
35:42
31
Denise Rijnders
Nijmegen
35:46
35:42
32
Miriam Mulders
Wijchen
36:11
35:45
33
Jolanda Burgers
Wijchen
36:58
36:32
34
Ton Ruijs
Wijchen
37:19
36:57
35
Diana Berris
Wijchen
37:56
37:33
36
Dolinda Rooijakkers
Wijchen
38:10
37:44
37
Annemarie Dam - Arts
Wijchen
39:14
38:47
M10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robin de Lange
Westervoort
39:16
39:15
2
Bas Bluyssen
Nijmegen
39:36
39:35
3
David Meijer
Nijmegen
39:55
39:52
4
Mark Johnston
Wijchen
40:58
40:56
5
Bart Visscher
Culemborg
41:28
41:26
6
Martien Peters
Wijchen
41:36
41:35
7
Hans van Wijk
Nijmegen
42:28
42:26
8
Arjan Hoenselaar
Nijmegen
43:59
43:51
9
Marcel Derks
Wijchen
44:10
44:03
10
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Nijmegen
44:18
44:17
11
Bas Tromp
Winssen
44:22
44:18
12
Hans Maarse
Wijchen
44:49
44:45
13
Patrick Poos
Wijchen
45:26
45:23
14
Jorick Schuppers
Nijmegen
45:53
45:47
15
Frits Verstegen
Wijchen
47:21
47:09
16
Harold van Woezik
Bergharen
47:25
47:18
17
Casper Leemreize
Wijchen
47:57
47:51
18
Derks
Wijchen
48:17
48:04
19
Douwe de Jager
Wijchen
48:34
48:29
20
Herman Vullings
Druten
49:12
49:09
21
Nico Arts
Wijchen
49:13
49:08
22
Rene Trieling
Wijchen
49:19
49:13
23
Arie Kant
Giessen
49:24
49:15
24
Toon Megens
Wijchen
49:39
49:20
25
Jan Janssen
Overasselt
49:42
49:40
26
Marcel Hendriks
Wijchen
51:00
50:56
27
Ruud Gubbels
Nijmegen
51:03
50:53
28
Ron Yanse
Wijchen
51:04
51:04
29
Dion Reijnders
Maastricht
51:35
51:33
30
Michel Mulders
Nijmegen
52:02
52:00
31
Jan Derks
Wijchen
52:34
52:18
32
Harrie Janssen
Wijchen
52:45
52:28
33
Maik Bos
Arnhem
52:57
52:40
34
Harry van den Zanden
Nijmegen
53:07
52:56
35
Onno Marres
Nijmegen
53:08
52:55
36
Derek Wanrooij
Grave
53:31
53:24
37
Frans van Iersel
Wijchen
53:41
53:26
38
Erwin Verheijen
Wijchen
54:17
54:15
39
Geert Gerrits
Wijchen
54:43
54:35
40
Marco LIer
Grave
55:04
54:59
41
Gerard Peters
Nijmegen
55:30
55:17
42
Leeuwenburgh
Wijchen
56:15
55:54
43
Lambert van Beusekom
Wijchen
57:59
57:48
44
Kees Vermeulen
Druten
58:50
58:38
45
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
59:21
59:14
46
Bas Verhelst
Wijchen
1:02:04
1:01:50
47
Ton Weijers
Wijchen
1:02:06
1:01:48
48
Dick de Groot
Nijmegen
1:03:01
1:02:47
V10K, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Inge Arts
Wijchen
47:42
47:30
2
Hester Pardoel
Nijmegen
49:31
49:19
3
Ilse Gerrits
Wijchen
50:22
50:15
4
Arja vd Valk
Wijchen
52:54
52:33
5
Ellvira Spoelman
Wijchen
53:43
53:32
6
Jasmijn Janssen
Wijchen
55:41
55:17
7
Annemarie Latta
Wijchen
55:44
55:35
8
Babs Rossen
Nijmegen
57:20
57:15
9
Annelies de Krijger
Wijchen
58:20
57:58
10
Willeke Theunissen
Wijchen
58:51
58:40
11
Dinie Derks
Wijchen
58:51
58:40
12
Maryvonne Hut
Arnhem
1:01:30
1:01:02
13
Wina van Dijk
Baarn
1:01:40
1:01:26
www.uitslagen.nl
02-06-2013 13:48