| | | | | Uitslagenlijst VanGoghLoopZundert
Zundert - Zaterdag 1 juni 2013
V1-5, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Beau van Ommeren
Roosendaal
2:40
2:39
5
Sanne van Oorschot
Zundert
3:15
3:12
M1-5, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Karsten Herijgers
Rijsbergen
2:59
2:59
11
Jurre Herijgers
Rijsbergen
3:44
3:42
M 6, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Louis van Oorschot
Wernhout
2:21
2:19
V 6, KINDERLOOP T/M
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Evy van de Leur
Roosendaal
2:15
2:13
M 7, KINDERLOOP 7 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Mitchel van Laer
Sint-lenaarts (BEL)
4:30
4:28
V 7, KINDERLOOP 7 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Noa van de Leur
Roosendaal
4:15
4:14
5
Roos Raven van Egmond
Wernhout
4:58
4:57
M 8, KINDERLOOP 8 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Luuk Strooper
Tilburg Road Runners
4:19
4:18
V 8, KINDERLOOP 8 JA
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Merel Madelief Van Egm
Wernhout
4:26
4:26
7
Roelie van de Riet
Achtmaal
5:22
5:21
M 9, KINDERLOOP 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Jean-Pierre van Overve
DJA
5:01
5:00
V 9, KINDERLOOP 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M 10, KINDERLOOP 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Robin van Oorschot
Zundert
4:05
4:04
6
Kevin van Hooijdonk
Zundert
4:15
4:11
8
Willem van Oorschot
Wernhout
4:32
4:30
V 10, KINDERLOOP 9-10
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M 11, KINDERLOOP 11-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Koen van Ommeren
Roosendaal
3:47
3:45
V 11, KINDERLOOP 11-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Anne van den Broek
Zundert
4:16
4:14
M 12, KINDERLOOP 11-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Rijsbergen
3:47
3:46
V 12, KINDERLOOP 11-1
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Pieter Hendrickx
Retie (BEL)
30:59
30:59
4
Timothy Vergauwen
Achilles
32:07
32:07
6
Juul van de Kruijs
Parcival
33:34
33:34
7
Erik van der Heijden
De Langstraat
33:44
33:42
8
Roel Wouters
Brasschaat (BEL)
33:47
33:47
14
Steven van Bunningen
Sprint
37:03
37:01
15
Teun van Uffelen
Road Runners Etten-L
37:18
37:16
16
Robert van den Heuvel
Sprint
37:31
37:28
17
Wannes De Roeck
Essen (BEL)
39:00
38:57
20
Martijn van Merrienboe
DJA
42:29
42:23
V SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Vicky Lieckens
Lille (BEL)
38:53
38:49
10
Neeltje van der Sman
Sprint
49:13
49:07
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Lieckens
Westerlo (BEL)
32:50
32:49
2
Armand van der Smissen
Tilburg Road Runners
33:45
33:42
3
Jean-Pierre Hoeboer
Sprint
34:04
34:03
5
Benny Aerts
Minderhout (BEL)
38:01
38:00
10
Peter Boomaerts
Rijsbergen
45:25
45:22
V 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Nancy Koch-Suikerbuik
Diomedon
45:49
45:46
4
Chantal van Oudheusden
Sprint
45:54
45:50
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
V 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Els Van Hooydonck
Essen (BEL)
37:37
37:36
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Sjaak Hofmans
Altena Road Runners
39:20
39:19
M 65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
MTR10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Willem van Schil
Essen (BEL)
40:37
40:34
5
Frank Vergouwen
Essen (BEL)
41:54
41:51
14
Arjan van Oorschot
Zundert
43:45
43:33
20
Jan Moeskops
Baarle-Nassau
45:45
45:32
24
Corne van de Riet
Achtmaal
45:57
45:52
31
Leo van den Diepstrate
Zevenbergschen Hoek
46:56
46:51
33
Ortwin Jorissen
Rijsbergen
47:10
47:04
35
Johan Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
47:23
47:10
38
Erik van Nijnatten
Wernhout
47:47
47:36
42
Ruben Francken
Wuustwezel (BEL)
48:50
48:38
44
Ronald van Rooden
Nederland
49:04
48:53
45
Niels Pemen
Wuustwezel (BEL)
49:26
49:14
50
Jos van Rijckevorsel
Rijsbergen
51:24
51:16
52
Henk van Genderen
Deurne (BEL)
51:46
51:36
53
Marn0 Dingennouts
Nederland
51:53
51:43
62
Charles Koolschijn
Essen (BEL)
54:04
53:54
63
Willy van Geel
Turnhout (BEL)
54:37
54:28
68
Louis de Koning
Rijsbergen
58:21
58:16
69
Paul van Rooijen
Nederland
1:00:28
1:00:18
VTR10, 10 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Brigitte van Gerwen
Nederland
48:52
48:41
3
Marian Frijters
Rijsbergen
50:52
50:38
6
Renate Kerckhoffs
Loopvereniging TOF
51:34
51:28
8
Marjon Damen
's-Gravenhage
54:09
53:58
9
Brigitte van der Pluim
Nederland
54:45
54:36
11
Jessica Vermeeren
Rijsbergen
56:53
56:49
13
Marloes Graumans
Rijsbergen
58:49
58:45
14
Veronique van Gils
Teteringen
1:00:26
1:00:23
15
Bianca van der Pol
Etten-Leur
1:02:27
1:02:20
M 5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
5
Rini Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
19:36
19:35
9
Roderik Blok
Road Runners Etten-L
19:50
19:48
11
Stefan Jorissen
Road Runners Etten-L
20:05
20:03
16
Oswald de Bruijn
Oud Gastel
20:32
20:30
17
Bert de Roon
's Gravenmoer
20:35
20:33
18
Fedor Wesseling
Roosendaal
20:46
20:45
19
Maykel Hereijgers
Rijsbergen
20:52
20:47
20
Kees Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
20:53
20:51
23
Jeroen Stoutjesdijk
Zundert
21:01
20:55
30
Martin Snepvangers
Zundert
21:57
21:54
36
Martijn van de Broek
Rijsbergen
23:28
23:22
41
Stef van Disseldorp
Zundert
24:07
24:04
50
Menno van de Broek
Rijsbergen
25:26
25:19
55
Pascal Rebreyend
Papendrecht
28:57
28:55
57
Jozef Friant
Turnhout (BEL)
36:57
36:51
V 5KM, 5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kim Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
20:16
20:12
2
Mireille van Empel
OSS-VOLO
21:01
21:00
3
Mirjam Martinot
Etten-Leur
22:17
22:15
4
Robin van Ommeren
Roosendaal
23:01
23:01
6
Annick Caethoven
Essen (BEL)
23:09
23:06
7
José Kuijstermans
Achilles
24:05
24:02
8
Marcella Roks
AV Standdaarbuiten
24:21
24:19
9
Marielle van de Broek
Rijsbergen
25:15
25:08
10
Marianne Mol
Road Runners Etten-L
25:15
25:13
12
Veerle Scheers
Essen (BEL)
25:35
25:32
14
Judith van der Kloof
Zundert
26:36
26:32
19
Hatty van den Beemd
Zundert
27:52
27:46
20
Sylvia Verhoeven
Baarle-Nassau
27:57
27:52
23
Judith van Nijnatten
Rijsbergen
28:14
28:07
M 2.5, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juan Lochten Bastiaans
Sprint
9:30
9:28
2
Sergio de Bondt
Wuustwezel (BEL)
9:55
9:55
5
Kobe de Bondt
Wuustwezel (BEL)
11:48
11:47
V 2.5, 2.5 KM TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Carolin de Bondt
Wuustwezel (BEL)
10:49
10:48
6
Femke van Houte
Brecht (BEL)
13:29
13:23
8
Megan van der Staak
Rotterdam
15:12
15:05
10
Babette Hereijgers
Zundert
16:19
16:12
Uitslagen.nl
24-06-2013 13:56