Uitslagenlijst Cuneraloop

Rhenen - Zaterdag 1 juni 2013

JONGE, SCHOLIEREN 1+2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dajo van Ginkel
Ericaschool
3:41
3:41
2
Bram van der Linden
Cuneraschool
4:01
3:58
3
Lucas Wolkers
Ericaschool
4:03
4:00
4
Timo van den Brink
Cuneraschool
4:03
4:02
5
Lucas Luisman
Springplank
4:06
4:05
6
Christon Bosman
Cuneraschool
4:10
4:08
7
Jan van de Scheur
Montessorischool
4:11
4:01
8
Noah Colijn
Cuneraschool
4:12
4:10
9
Dinand Bosman
Cuneraschool
4:13
4:11
10
Ruben Pleijsier
Ericaschool
4:18
4:13
11
Michael de Bruin
Cuneraschool
4:18
4:16
12
Ouke Dercksen
Cuneraschool
4:19
4:17
13
Tijn Wiesenekker
Ericaschool
4:20
4:18
14
Thijn van Scheijen
Cuneraschool
4:31
4:29
15
Koen Hoefsloot
Cuneraschool
4:32
4:29
16
Kalle van Eupen
Cuneraschool
4:35
4:34
17
Loek Wittenhove
Ericaschool
4:40
4:32
18
Niels Lamers
Cuneraschool
4:44
4:41
19
Joaz Moerdijk
Amersfoort
4:47
4:43
20
Mohaned Mohsin Khudur
Driesprong -Bantuin
4:47
4:46
21
Niels Oppelaar
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:47
4:44
22
Parganliga Rijad
Ericaschool
4:49
4:49
23
Dano Hoogendoorn
Montessorischool
4:55
4:53
24
Bram Jungerius
Cuneraschool
5:24
5:21
25
Joris Dominicus
Cuneraschool
5:26
5:26
26
Jasper Ewald
Optimist -Almere
5:27
5:23
27
Finn de Ruiter
Montessorischool
5:45
5:38
28
Sven Belgraver
Montessorischool
5:47
5:41
29
Art Bartholomeus
Cuneraschool
5:56
5:56
30
Sven de Kruijf
Cuneraschool
6:01
5:56
31
Koen Ogink
Cuneraschool
6:02
5:57
32
Tim van Hattem
Ericaschool
6:15
6:05
33
Rick Esmeijer
Ericaschool
6:15
6:07
34
Amine Mouni
Driesprong -Bantuin
6:22
6:06
35
Lucas van den Hoofdakk
Springplank
6:43
6:28
36
Rutger Timmerman
Springplank
6:55
6:50
MEISJ, SCHOLIEREN 1+2
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rebekka Kool
Springplank
3:48
3:48
2
Ella van Leuveren
Montessorischool
4:03
4:01
3
Joëlle Janssen
Cuneraschool
4:21
4:18
4
Nathalie Heemsbergen
Springplank
4:31
4:28
5
Cornelia van den Hater
Driesprong -Bantuin
4:32
4:29
6
Hester Everts
Cuneraschool
4:37
4:37
7
Otja Molkenboer
Vrije School Devente
4:37
4:31
8
Isabel Voorwinden
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:44
4:41
9
Vlinder van de Rhee
Montessorischool
4:57
4:52
10
Fleur de Boer
Ericaschool
5:05
5:03
11
Meerle Smits
Springplank
5:07
5:04
12
Fleur Korving
Montessorischool
5:08
5:06
13
Bodine Manussen
Cuneraschool
5:10
5:06
14
Lucy Corver
Cuneraschool
5:14
5:09
15
Lorin Seijkens
Cuneraschool
5:14
5:12
16
Maria Bernadet Danial
Ericaschool
5:19
5:08
17
Laura van Ommeren
Montessorischool
5:23
5:19
18
Lika Beumer
Montessorischool
5:36
5:25
19
Sophie Abrahamse
Springplank
5:36
5:32
20
Isabelle Baardman
Montessorischool
5:38
5:35
21
Tess Heuts
Ericaschool
5:39
5:38
22
Iris van de Wiede
Ericaschool
5:39
5:35
23
Dani Gidding
Springplank
5:39
5:35
24
Carlijn Klink
Cuneraschool
5:41
5:39
25
Rosanne van de Weerd
Springplank
5:46
5:43
26
Femke Everts
Cuneraschool
5:50
5:49
27
Ayssa Geurtsen
Springplank
5:51
5:49
28
Hajar Mouni
Driesprong -Bantuin
5:52
5:34
29
Willemijn Dekker
Montessorischool
5:55
5:46
30
Antoinette van Hal
Springplank
5:57
5:57
31
Aleesha Wervenbos
Montessorischool
6:14
6:03
32
Aline Esmeijer
Ericaschool
6:16
6:06
33
Eva Hilhorst
Ericaschool
6:17
6:08
34
Suzie Petersen
Montessorischool
6:27
6:13
35
Sophie de Kruijf
Cuneraschool
6:38
6:33
36
Elise Tuinier
Springplank
6:53
6:38
37
Mila Petersen
Montessorischool
7:02
6:48
38
Eline van Grootheest
Ericaschool
7:10
7:03
39
Pien Hilhorst
Ericaschool
7:14
7:07
40
Sarah Cohen
Montessorischool
7:35
7:29
41
Fenne Kemperman
Cuneraschool
7:52
7:50
JONGE, SCHOLIEREN 3+4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kiran Biesheuvel
Jozefschool
3:06
3:05
2
Simon Pleijsier
Ericaschool
3:14
3:14
3
Ali El Abbadi
Springplank
3:17
3:14
4
Daan Seppenwolde
Montessorischool
3:21
3:21
5
Rens van der Vinne
Cuneraschool
3:25
3:22
6
Merlijn Bosman
Cuneraschool
3:25
3:25
7
Bram Aarsen
Montessorischool
3:26
3:24
8
Ties Molkenboer
Vrije School Devente
3:30
3:28
9
Sebastiaan Hof
Montessorischool
3:30
3:29
10
Bram Seppenwolde
Montessorischool
3:34
3:33
11
Jules Verhagen
Springplank
3:36
3:33
12
Gijs Bartholomeus
Cuneraschool
3:37
3:35
13
Armando Langeweg
Ericaschool
3:38
3:35
14
Sven Wildeboer
Vuurvlinder
3:39
3:38
15
Niek van Wijngaarden
Montessorischool
3:41
3:39
16
Imro van Ommeren
Montessorischool
3:44
3:43
17
Julius Krachting
Cuneraschool
3:50
3:49
18
Hylke Everts
Cuneraschool
3:51
3:50
19
Finn Beumer
Montessorischool
3:52
3:48
20
Giel Roseboom
Cuneraschool
3:53
3:50
21
Lars van Hattem
Ericaschool
3:57
3:53
22
Tieme Otte
Montessorischool
3:58
3:56
23
Dylan van Walsem
Springplank
3:58
3:57
24
Tijn Korving
Montessorischool
4:01
4:01
25
Kian van de Sigtenhors
Cuneraschool
4:36
4:32
26
Justin Kwint
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:37
4:37
27
Finn Heijmen
Montessorischool
4:39
4:38
28
Jess Oppelaar
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:40
4:35
29
Jesper Bos
Ericaschool
4:42
4:41
30
Thygo in 't Veld
Cuneraschool
4:48
4:48
MEISJ, SCHOLIEREN 3+4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mieke in 't Veld
Cuneraschool
3:48
3:46
2
Jennefer van Ingen
Driesprong -Bantuin
3:50
3:47
3
Fatima Mouni
Driesprong -Bantuin
3:50
3:50
4
Hilde Lamers
Ericaschool
3:50
3:48
5
Floor Stokmans
De Uilenburgt -Drieb
3:51
3:48
6
Hadassa Kool
Springplank
3:53
3:49
7
Anne Doove
Ericaschool
3:54
3:53
8
Noor Kemperman
Cuneraschool
4:05
4:02
9
Hanne Vogelenzang
Driesprong -Bantuin
4:08
4:05
10
Adinda van Vliet
Cuneraschool
4:08
4:05
11
Anouk Kallen
Springplank
4:10
4:07
12
Emma Eelman
Montessorischool
4:11
4:09
13
Odi van Eupen
Cuneraschool
4:12
4:09
14
Hilde Roseboom
Cuneraschool
4:14
4:12
15
Carlijn Baardman
Montessorischool
4:18
4:13
16
Mirka Hoogendoorn
Montessorischool
4:23
4:21
17
Evelijn van der Molen
Springplank
4:26
4:22
18
Charlotte van Silfhout
Ericaschool
4:31
4:31
19
Oumaima El Azzouzi
Springplank
4:34
4:30
20
Ane de Kruijf
Cuneraschool
4:44
4:41
21
Sophie Ogink
Cuneraschool
4:44
4:42
22
Amerins de Vries
Springplank
4:48
4:43
23
Amy Corver
Cuneraschool
4:49
4:46
JONGE, SCHOLIEREN 5+6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Biesheuvel
Jozefschool
2:52
2:52
2
Casper Pleijsier
Ericaschool
2:55
2:55
3
Jari Nijenhuis
Springplank
2:58
2:57
4
Christian Wolkers
Ericaschool
3:04
3:04
5
Wouter Lamers
Ericaschool
3:06
3:05
6
Casper Janssen
Cuneraschool
3:08
3:06
7
Twan Aarsen
Montessorischool
3:11
3:11
8
Ben van Wijngaarden
Montessorischool
3:13
3:10
9
Sander Wervenbos
Montessorischool
3:17
3:16
10
Koen van der Linden
Cuneraschool
3:17
3:16
11
Jordi Brandenburg
Springplank
3:23
3:19
12
Kasper Dercksen
Cuneraschool
3:27
3:25
13
Ben Stokmans
De Uilenburgt -Drieb
3:28
3:24
14
Henri Evenblij
Montessorischool
3:33
3:31
15
Sam Ewald
Ontdekking
3:35
3:34
16
Milo Smolders
Amersfoort
3:41
3:38
17
Niek Moerdijk
Amersfoort
3:55
3:51
18
Timothy ter Brug
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:45
4:45
MEISJ, SCHOLIEREN 5+6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Naomi Kool
Springplank
3:13
3:13
2
Yasmina
Driesprong -Bantuin
3:17
3:17
3
Celine Heemsbergen
Springplank
3:18
3:18
4
Melissa van Walsem
Springplank
3:19
3:17
5
Menoe Smulders
Montessorischool
3:21
3:18
6
Marieke Lamers
Ericaschool
3:22
3:21
7
Anne-Gaia Seijkens
Cuneraschool
3:26
3:24
8
Lisa van Beijnhem
Springplank
3:34
3:32
9
Tessa Seppenwolde
Montessorischool
3:36
3:36
10
Anne Wisman
Cuneraschool
3:39
3:37
11
Merel van Staveren
Montessorischool
3:40
3:36
12
Nina van Doorn
Springplank
3:44
3:41
13
Marleen Dekker
Montessorischool
3:46
3:43
14
Indy Brouwers
Ericaschool
3:46
3:42
15
Maureen van der Vinne
Cuneraschool
3:47
3:43
16
Jennifer Akkerman
Montessorischool
3:48
3:45
17
Jikke de Vries
Springplank
3:50
3:49
18
Tessel Langen
Montessorischool
3:53
3:49
19
Richelle van den Berg
Springplank
3:56
3:54
20
Fenna Ewald
Optimist -Almere
3:58
3:56
21
Nomi Budding
Springplank
4:00
3:56
22
Kirsten de Kruijf
Cuneraschool
4:00
3:57
23
Judith Heemsbergen
Springplank
4:02
4:00
24
Lotta Aartse
Montessorischool
4:12
4:12
25
Ahlam Tallih
Springplank
4:46
4:45
26
Candice ter Burg
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:53
4:50
27
Lisa Verboom
Driesprong -Woudmees
4:54
4:51
JONGE, SCHOLIEREN 7+8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Rens van Breenen
Cuneraschool
2:46
2:45
2
Karst van de Wal
Cuneraschool
2:46
2:45
3
Jeroen Potting
Cuneraschool
2:55
2:54
4
Just Kruse
Cuneraschool
3:01
3:00
5
Sam Brouwers
Montessorischool
3:03
3:02
6
Jan van Zwam
Cuneraschool
3:10
3:09
7
Maurice Hermsen
Driesprong -Bantuin
3:14
3:14
8
Guus Ingargiola
Cuneraschool
3:40
3:39
9
Timo Smolders
Amersfoort
3:41
3:40
10
Justin Bosch
Springplank
3:51
3:50
11
Gerben Heise
Cuneraschool
3:53
3:53
MEISJ, SCHOLIEREN 7+8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Peeters
Montessorischool
2:53
2:53
2
Dita Evenblij
Montessorischool
3:06
3:04
3
Floor Warlicht
Woerden
3:27
3:25
4
Hanneke Dekker
Montessorischool
3:31
3:30
5
Sara Moerdijk
Amersfoort
3:42
3:40
6
Merel van Rhee
Montessorischool
3:57
3:55
7
Brigitte van Drumpt
Cuneraschool
4:00
3:59
8
Rozalin Bayma
Springplank
4:01
4:00
M-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Arissen
Rhenen
17:47
17:46
2
Sander Koot
Veenendaal
18:17
18:15
3
Roy Gregoire
Elst Gld
18:50
18:48
4
Harm Dieterman
Elst Ut
18:52
18:51
5
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
18:54
18:52
6
Nick Aafjes
Wageningen
19:46
19:44
7
Martjan de Bruin
Opheusden
19:51
19:47
8
Sven Haalboom
Veenendaal
19:58
19:58
9
Casper de Groot
Rhenen
22:08
22:04
10
Koen Kranenburg
Rhenen
22:10
22:08
11
Rik Kort
Veenendaal
22:33
22:29
12
Ricardo Kok
Nijmegen
22:34
22:30
13
Niek Noorlandt
Rhenen
23:05
23:00
14
Bas Hersbach
Veenendaal
23:52
23:52
15
Jondalar van Heugten
Rhenen
23:54
23:48
16
Daniel Pragt
Veenendaal
24:17
24:07
17
Job Dieterman
Elst Ut
25:07
25:05
18
Peter de Kleuver
Veenendaal
25:44
25:38
19
Mick Mobach
Rhenen
26:06
26:01
20
Bavo Wijnands
Veenendaal
26:29
26:18
21
Rens van Breenen
Rhenen
26:37
26:22
22
Jouke van de Burg
Rhenen
27:09
27:03
23
Robin Diekman
Utrecht
27:19
27:04
24
Niels Buist
Huissen
28:22
28:17
25
Anne van der Meer
Rhenen
31:15
31:11
V-35, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicolette Callaars
Veenendaal
21:31
21:29
2
Julia Aartse
Rhenen
22:14
22:14
3
Linda Bloem
Veenendaal
25:55
25:53
4
Jojanne Schuring
Dodewaard
26:20
26:04
5
T. Teunissen
Wageningen
27:27
27:18
6
Sally Visser
Veenendaal
27:41
27:37
7
Lisa D'Hont
Ede Gld
28:10
27:57
8
Jenny Nauta
Delft
28:15
28:10
9
Jantine Stam
Veenendaal
32:09
31:55
10
Carmen Buist
Huissen
32:54
32:50
11
Tessa Weggeman
Maurik
33:14
33:02
12
Janneke ter Haar
Rhenen
33:54
33:43
13
Moniek van Dorland
Amerongen
34:03
33:53
14
Margret Verweij
Zeist
35:08
34:54
15
Liselotte Anbeek
Utrecht
37:26
37:18
M35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
Apeldoorn
17:22
17:22
2
Rob Bijl
Veenendaal
17:44
17:42
3
Frans Rutten
Rhenen
18:30
18:29
4
Evert Dorregeest
Arnhem
19:08
19:06
5
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
19:40
19:37
6
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
19:43
19:41
7
Gert Mulder
Dodewaard
20:00
19:58
8
Tonny Sopacua
Kesteren
20:31
20:29
9
Bert den Hartogh
Maurik
20:53
20:50
10
Henk Jan van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
21:08
21:05
11
Peter van der Haar
Ede Gld
21:12
21:08
12
Reijer Demoet
Veenendaal
21:20
21:18
13
Peter Aartse
Rhenen
22:14
22:13
14
Albert Koedam
Veenendaal
22:20
22:17
15
Harry Verkuil
Gorinchem
22:29
22:20
16
Jan van Heugten
Rhenen
22:45
22:40
17
Ron de Ridder
Rhenen
22:57
22:50
18
Robin Heugens
Rhenen
23:06
22:54
19
Wieger Wamelink
Wageningen
23:18
23:09
20
Marcel Doove
Rhenen
23:23
23:16
21
Bert Nap
Veenendaal
23:44
23:36
22
Pieter Vos
Rhenen -Lions
23:55
23:49
23
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
24:01
23:44
24
Martijn Stip
Rhenen
24:02
23:51
25
Teun van Kalkeren
Lienden
24:28
24:15
26
Edwin van Casteren
Druten
24:32
24:27
27
Peter Kok
Nijmegen
24:44
24:40
28
Jonathan Beddows
Rhenen
25:06
24:47
29
Remy Dijksterhuis
Veenendaal
25:54
25:41
30
John van de Werff
Rhenen -Lions
26:13
26:06
31
Martin van Geffen
Elst Ut
26:17
26:09
32
Gert Jan van Kalkeren
Dodewaard
26:20
26:04
33
Charles Prudon
Berkel-Enschot
26:25
26:23
34
Robert Mobach
Rhenen
26:32
26:26
35
Lennard Bloch
Rhenen
26:33
26:16
36
Bart van Breenen
Rhenen
26:37
26:22
37
Sipke Hettinga
Deventer
28:03
27:47
38
Rob van de Velde
Rhenen
28:32
28:27
39
Ton Diepeveen
Rhenen -Lions
29:23
29:15
40
Henk Attema
Veenendaal
29:42
29:28
41
Wessel Jan Kleefsman
Rhenen -Lions
30:27
30:19
42
Gabby Staal
Rhenen
33:03
32:55
43
Kees Bos
Rhenen -Lions
33:09
33:01
44
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
34:17
34:04
V35+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Danielle Krijgsman
Rhenen
20:24
20:22
2
Ria Hoksbergen
Rhenen
22:31
22:29
3
Froukje Boonstra
Rhenen
24:21
24:18
4
Anne Floor Timan
Rhenen
25:48
25:45
5
Angela van Willigenbur
Rhenen
26:09
25:59
6
Ans Vermeer
Rhenen
26:11
25:56
7
Marlies Leenaarts
Rhenen
26:29
26:18
8
Marjolein Reijnierse
Rhenen
26:54
26:44
9
Marjolein van Waardhui
Leersum
27:01
26:53
10
Berlinda van Maurik
Veenendaal
27:47
27:34
11
Eveline van der Linden
Rhenen
27:53
27:50
12
Corina Min
Rhenen
28:15
28:06
13
Yvonne Kamm
Rhenen
28:36
28:25
14
Mirjam Driesen
Rhenen
28:47
28:32
15
Lia Steensma
Veenendaal
29:08
28:57
16
Sjoukje Stellema
Dodewaard
29:25
29:16
17
Sonja Kragting-de Vrie
Rhenen
29:36
29:22
18
Kitty Balint
Ede Gld
30:40
30:27
19
Anna Diepeveen
Veenendaal
30:59
30:47
20
Agatha van Ginkel
Veenendaal
32:49
32:33
21
Heidi Broers
Rhenen
33:29
33:22
22
Sylvia Roosen
Leersum
33:32
33:21
23
Ilona Weggeman
Maurik
33:36
33:25
24
Denise de Beer
Doorn
34:03
33:54
25
Corry Maasdamme-Huffel
Amersfoort
34:17
34:03
26
Ellen Tacoma
Leersum
38:47
38:36
27
Gerrien Anbeek
Amsterdam
40:14
40:08
M-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik de Witte
Rhenen
37:27
37:26
2
Matthijs van Scheijen
Rhenen
38:25
38:23
3
Daniel van Schaik
Rhenen
40:57
40:55
4
Tim van Doorn
Rhenen
41:49
41:48
5
Demian Lith
Zeist
42:12
42:10
6
Sander Eweg
Veenendaal
43:19
43:14
7
Julian Lith
Zeist
43:48
43:47
8
Derk Jepma
Utrecht
43:51
43:40
9
Jeroen Jansen
Utrecht
45:34
45:29
10
Dennis Hettinga
Deventer
46:10
45:54
11
Youri RoX
Arnhem
47:48
47:45
12
Arjan Leewis
Rhenen
48:01
47:42
13
Jeroen de Haas
Bennekom
48:35
48:33
14
Jan-Marcel Vellinga
Amersfoort
50:36
50:30
15
Coen van de Wetering
Scherpenzeel Gld
52:17
52:10
16
Patrick Schrijvers
Delft
53:20
53:10
17
Patrick Looijen
Rhenen
57:14
57:10
18
Stephan van den Berg
Rhenen
58:31
58:26
V-35, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mireille Baart
Wageningen
38:48
38:48
2
Sarah-Lynn Reuver
Rhenen
45:36
45:36
3
Suzanne Roosen
Leersum
52:54
52:41
4
Annika van de Glind
Rhenen
1:00:54
1:00:51
5
Milou de Jager
Veenendaal
1:09:25
1:09:08
M35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjoerd Veltman
Ede Gld
36:17
36:17
2
Robert Verhagen
Rhenen
40:58
40:56
3
Robert Kuyper
Rhenen
41:21
41:21
4
Henk Gerritsen
Elst Ut
41:59
41:53
5
Coen van Voorthuysen
Rhenen
43:25
43:19
6
Henri Jansen
Rhenen
43:46
43:42
7
Harm Kruse
Rhenen -Lions
43:52
43:37
8
Pierre Tromp
Beneden-Leeuwen
44:56
44:52
9
Andre van IJzendoorn
Tiel
45:04
44:52
10
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
45:26
45:18
11
Sjouke Venema
Wageningen
45:29
45:27
12
Laurens Vogelezang
Rhenen
45:54
45:46
13
Benno de Jong
Deventer
46:13
46:09
14
M. Vermeulen
Tiel
46:29
46:18
15
Luc Agterberg
Wageningen
46:29
46:19
16
Marcel Duindam
Leiden
46:33
46:29
17
Bert Drent
Rhenen
46:35
46:20
18
Roland Nap
Rhenen
46:44
46:36
19
Gerard de Roy
Rhenen -Lions
46:45
46:33
20
Wouter Moerdijk
Amersfoort
46:46
46:44
21
Angelo Welling
Rhenen
46:48
46:33
22
Jeroen Zwetsloot
Wageningen
46:53
46:36
23
Robert Samuels
IJsselstein Ut
47:06
46:56
24
Charles van Rheenen
Veenendaal
47:08
46:59
25
Wim Leewis
Arnhem
48:01
47:42
26
Pieter van Zijl
Ede Gld
48:15
47:59
27
Gerard van Willigenbur
Rhenen
48:15
48:09
28
Hans Kooi
Wijk bij Duurstede
48:35
48:26
29
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
48:51
48:43
30
H. Arendse
Wageningen
48:56
48:53
31
Alex Oude Elferink
Amersfoort
48:56
48:42
32
Hans van Daalen
Bennekom
49:07
49:00
33
Wim-Paul Wind
Rhenen
49:19
49:12
34
Dave de Haas
Rhenen
49:19
49:12
35
Bert Arissen
Rhenen
49:33
49:30
36
Theo Florissen
Arnhem
49:34
49:31
37
Leo de Hartog
Leersum
50:13
50:06
38
Rinus Hoogteijling
Veenendaal
50:46
50:33
39
Ad Witte
Nieuwegein
51:00
50:54
40
Norbert ten Hove
Amersfoort
51:09
51:06
41
Nico Cornelisse
Lienden
51:27
51:11
42
J. Rams
Leersum
51:35
51:18
43
Gerrit Drost
Rhenen
52:01
51:55
44
Ton van de Poll
Wageningen
52:24
52:23
45
Edwin Nijenhuis
Rhenen
52:38
52:22
46
Emiel Seves
Veenendaal
52:52
52:37
47
Ed Roosen
Leersum
52:54
52:41
48
Willem Zweerink
Veenendaal
53:18
53:07
49
Vincent Engelen
Oudewater
53:20
53:16
50
Henk Verwoerd
Opheusden
53:21
53:13
51
André Roseboom
Rhenen
54:11
54:00
52
Bart Pool
Rhenen
54:16
54:12
53
Erik Bakelaar
Ede Gld
54:21
54:06
54
Fius van Laar
Rhenen
54:46
54:28
55
Michel Poot
Rhenen
54:51
54:31
56
Evert van Asselt
Veenendaal
55:31
55:17
57
Tom Dijkman
Rhenen
55:52
55:32
58
Rick Postma
Veenendaal
56:00
55:50
59
Peter Vermeer
Ochten
56:27
56:20
60
Bauke van der Ham
Huissen
57:02
56:55
61
Kees van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
57:36
57:17
62
Andres van Antwerpen
Culemborg
58:56
58:45
63
Herman Stelling
Rhenen
59:37
59:32
64
Thea van de Weerdhof
Veenendaal
59:47
59:34
65
Peter van Dijk
Rhenen
1:00:10
59:51
66
Gerrie Marissen
Veenendaal
1:00:34
1:00:20
67
Anton Crabbedam
Rhenen
1:00:52
1:00:42
68
Hildo den Breejen
Veenendaal
1:01:00
1:00:42
69
Wilhelm Thieme
Wageningen
1:01:01
1:00:44
70
Ben de Backker
Amersfoort
1:03:02
1:02:54
71
Dick de Wit
Veenendaal
1:05:05
1:05:00
72
Alfons de Jager
Veenendaal
1:09:28
1:09:11
V35+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anne Lith
Zeist
50:10
50:09
2
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
54:20
54:01
3
Eveline Henneke
Rhenen
54:44
54:41
4
Rosite van der Woude
Huizen
54:45
54:45
5
Hanneke Hasselaar
Lienden
55:11
55:03
6
Cunera van Dijk
Uithoorn
56:54
56:42
7
Diane van Moerkerk
Arnhem
58:22
58:07
8
Marja Meeuwisz
Ede Gld
58:37
58:20
9
Gerrie van Voorthuizen
Veenendaal
59:39
59:20
10
Sacha van Rooij
Rhenen
1:00:51
1:00:41
11
Jannie de Beyer
Uithoorn
1:05:05
1:04:53
12
Sharon Meijer
Uithoorn
1:05:11
1:04:59
13
Jannie van Nifterik
Leersum
1:12:38
1:12:19
Uitslagen.nl
06-06-2013 20:33