Uitslagenlijst De halve van Nijkerk 600

Nijkerk Gld - Zaterdag 1 juni 2013

J1/A, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Maikel Potkamp
Heerde
5:08
2
Max de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
5:31
3
Timo Piron
Hoek van Holland
5:51
4
Storm de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
5:51
5
Nordin Steen
Nijkerk Gld
6:05
6
Luuk Tomassen
Nijkerk Gld
6:22
7
Lars Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
6:38
8
Kai van Galen
Nijkerk
9:30
M1/A, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Noelle Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
6:06
2
Amy Tomassen
Nijkerk Gld
6:26
3
Floor Klomp
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
6:36
4
Nikki van Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
6:39
5
Lianne van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
7:02
6
Isa Ringeling
Nijkerk Gld
7:03
7
Guusje van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
7:03
J1/B, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lars van Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
4:56
2
Lucas de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
4:56
3
Sam Ringeling
Nijkerk Gld
5:23
4
Lucas Broker
Nijkerk Gld
5:28
5
Timme van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
5:53
6
Sven van Duinkerken
Nijkerk Gld
6:19
7
Duncan Overduin
Nijkerk Gld
6:34
8
Tom-Kyan van Dulken
Nijkerk Gld
6:52
9
Nick van den Tweel
Nijkerk Gld
6:53
M1/B, 1 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Lara Heinen
Nijkerk Gld
5:04
2
Franka Siemons
Nijkerkerveen
5:23
3
Jetske Meijer
Nijkerk Gld
5:27
4
Talitha Hagendoorn
Nijkerk Gld
5:41
5
Ilse van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
5:45
6
Jasmijn Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
5:54
7
Eva Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
5:59
8
Liz van Omme
Nijkerk Gld
6:03
9
Mirthe Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
6:05
10
Mare Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
6:06
11
Lysa van Roekel
Nijkerk Gld
6:28
12
Myrthe van den Tweel
Nijkerk Gld
6:30
13
Julia Top
Nijkerk Gld
6:32
14
Nienke de Vries
Amersfoort
6:44
15
Tess Splinter
Koog aan de Zaan
6:54
J2/A, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Sem Pouw
Leusden
6:10
2
Twan van Loenen
Putten
7:11
3
Wessel Krant
Nijkerk Gld
7:24
4
Sander Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
7:50
5
Jesper van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
8:24
6
Kees Schoon
Amersfoort
9:11
7
Tim Schoon
Amersfoort
9:59
8
Twan van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
10:07
M2/A, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Nina Veenstra
Nijkerk Gld
7:12
2
Lara Siemons
Nijkerkerveen
7:38
3
Maud van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
8:23
4
Dorte van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
8:31
5
Mirjam Niewold
Nijkerk Gld
8:45
6
Amara Nnadi
Amersfoort
8:55
7
Elly Ruiter
Putten
9:39
8
Marlies v. Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
9:39
9
Hendrina van den Henge
Putten
10:27
10
Emmelien Geurts
Nijkerk Gld
10:29
11
Indi Bos
Nijkerk Gld
10:29
12
Esmee horst
Nijkerk Gld
10:29
13
Anne-Claire Hagendoorn
Nijkerk Gld
10:49
J2/B, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henrik Kok
Soest
6:09
2
Niek Smit
Zeewolde
7:04
3
Sil Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
7:09
4
Ruben van der Velde
Nijkerk
7:11
5
Sam van Dusschoten
Nijkerk Gld
8:30
M2/B, 2 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Liz Hoogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
7:52
2
Sterre Sleeking
Nunspeet
8:22
3
Julia de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
8:42
4
Maaike van der Toorren
Ermelo
10:29
H5/S, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Herbert Jansen
Harderwijk
16:42
2
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
17:01
3
Jeroen Verboom
Hoevelaken
17:24
4
Martin van Steensel
Ede Gld
19:47
5
Erwin Demmer
Voorthuizen
19:58
6
HW Kruyt
Amersfoort
20:05
7
Berry Witte
Nijkerk Gld
21:04
8
Dennis Bosch
Nijkerk Gld
21:58
9
Kilian Brons
Nijkerk Gld
22:26
10
Klaas Noordhof
Nijkerk Gld
22:31
11
Pelle van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
23:13
12
Marcel van den Heuvel
Nijkerk Gld
23:22
13
Ronald Plug
Nijkerk Gld
24:04
14
Kevin van kampen
Leusden
24:33
15
Marco Scholma
Nijkerk Gld
24:35
16
Bauke Keune
Utrecht
24:36
17
Arwin Wagenmakers
Nijkerk Gld
24:38
18
Arjan Kempers
Nijkerk Gld
24:39
19
Martijn Weisbeek
Nijkerk Gld
24:55
20
Jeroen de Kunder
Nijkerk Gld
25:16
21
Mark Haes
Nijkerk Gld
25:47
22
DaniŽl Dekker
Nijkerk Gld
25:55
23
Roan Huisman
Voorthuizen
26:24
24
Robin Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
26:32
25
Harry ter Beeke
Heerenveen
26:40
26
Rob de Jong
Nijkerkerveen
27:21
27
Edwin van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
28:13
28
Niels Top
Nijkerk Gld
28:42
29
Jorrit Schoen
Nijkerk Gld
30:11
30
Cornť Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
30:33
31
Remi van de Haar
Harderwijk
31:46
32
Sanneke Huizinga
Amersfoort
36:18
33
Viktor Netten
Hoevelaken
39:42
D5/S, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Renske de Vries
Utrecht
23:01
2
Inge Pouw
Leusden
23:05
3
Lisette Meijer
Ede Gld
23:14
4
Maaike van der Kaaij
Rotterdam
23:27
5
JoŽlle Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
23:28
6
Britt Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
23:31
7
Gabriella Denzel
Amersfoort
23:37
8
Melanie Tjapkes
Apeldoorn
24:15
9
Melinda Krishnasing
Amersfoort
24:30
10
Marjolein Rijkeboer
Nijkerkerveen
24:38
11
Melina Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
24:39
12
Aline Meiling
Putten
24:47
13
Fleur Klaassen
Nijkerk Gld
25:08
14
Jessica de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
25:33
15
Irene Baatenburg
Apeldoorn
25:40
16
Erika van Steensel
Ede Gld
25:48
17
Karlijn van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
25:57
18
Marissa van 't Klooste
Amersfoort
26:46
19
Karin van Boeijen
Putten
26:48
20
Alet de Vries
Utrecht
27:21
21
Carmen Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
27:40
22
Ilse Ypma
Nijkerk Gld
27:42
23
Henriette Lubbersen
Nijkerk Gld
28:04
24
Colette Arts
Utrecht
28:19
25
Berber Werkman
Appingedam
28:23
26
Janneke van Altena
Nijkerk Gld
28:43
27
Jantine van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
28:44
28
Brenda Pijl
Almere
28:44
29
Lisanne de Haan
Nijkerk Gld
28:44
30
Alexandra Stolp
Nijkerk Gld
28:54
31
Karlijn Verweij
Nijkerk Gld
28:54
32
Danielle van den Heuve
Nijkerk Gld
29:03
33
Jannette Koetsier
Elspeet
29:04
34
HenriŽtte Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
29:05
35
Monique Bokkers
Zeewolde
29:06
36
Angelique Blauw
Leusden
29:09
37
Marleen Bast
Nijkerk Gld
29:15
38
Alien Horst
Hooglanderveen
29:41
39
Lieke Jonkheer
Nijkerk Gld
30:02
40
Evelien Kingma
Nijkerk Gld
30:20
41
Danielle Heere
Nijkerk Gld
30:22
42
Rianne Groenestein
Nijkerk Gld
30:25
43
Janet Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
30:27
44
Jacqueline Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
30:33
45
Suzan Dirksen
Harderwijk
30:38
46
Lisa Ederveen
Amersfoort
30:48
47
Chantal van den Berg
Achterveld
30:49
48
Annemarie Straatsma
Hoevelaken
30:53
49
Esther van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
31:00
50
Linda Versloot
Leusden
31:12
51
Wendy Boshuizen
Achterveld
31:29
52
Barbara van Geet
Putten
31:43
53
Willeke van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
31:46
54
Paulien Vreugdenhil
Nijkerk Gld
31:47
55
Andrea van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
31:59
56
Renate Simon
Putten
32:01
57
Jessica Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
32:03
58
Donna Dekker
Nijkerk Gld
32:04
59
Joyce van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
32:08
60
Marleen van den Berg
Zeewolde
32:24
61
Marielle vd Mheen
Putten
33:01
62
Eva Janse
Nijkerk Gld
33:02
63
Karen Marcus
Amersfoort
33:28
64
Linda van Duinkerken
Nijkerk Gld
33:31
65
Ellen Prins
Amersfoort
33:36
66
MylŤne Brundel
Amersfoort
33:39
67
Renske den Besten
Nijkerk Gld
33:56
68
Nelleke den Besten
Nijkerk Gld
33:57
69
Emma Broker
Nijkerk Gld
34:01
70
Jeannelle van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
34:04
71
Bertiene de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
34:10
72
Kelly van Doornik
Nijkerkerveen
36:00
73
Joyce van Moorst
Nijkerk Gld
36:00
74
Line Verweij
Nijkerk Gld
36:15
75
Mirjam Kooistra
Amersfoort
36:55
76
Rian Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
38:10
77
Kitty schoon
Amersfoort
38:10
78
Margriet Maessen
Nijkerk Gld
39:29
79
Stephanie Bouw
Nijkerkerveen
39:42
80
Manuela van der Linden
Nijkerk Gld
41:02
H5/4, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
19:15
2
Rick van Emous
Putten
20:42
3
Stefan van Diggelen
Nijkerk Gld
24:36
4
Henk-Jan Kraaij
Nijkerk Gld
24:40
5
Gert van Duinkerken
Nijkerk Gld
26:31
6
Ralph Fikkert
Nijkerk Gld
26:37
7
Kees Schellens
Hoevelaken
28:52
8
Mc van Buiten
Nijkerk Gld
28:59
9
Henk van Veldhuizen
Ede Gld
29:39
10
Erik Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
29:40
11
Ronald Kiers
Barneveld
31:02
12
Patrick van Os
Amersfoort
32:08
13
Rolf Schumacher
Nijkerk Gld
32:18
14
Peter Zagwijn
Nijkerk Gld
32:52
D5/4, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Greet van Emous
Putten
23:18
2
Gea van Lieshout
Amersfoort
24:25
3
Linda van Putten
Voorthuizen
26:28
4
MariŽtte ter Beeke
Hoogland
26:39
5
Fride Geluk
Nijkerk Gld
27:26
6
Mira van Lange
Hoevelaken
28:19
7
Elly Katsma
Hooglanderveen
28:19
8
Esther Vlecken
Nijkerk Gld
28:20
9
Sandra Schellens
Hoevelaken
28:47
10
Harriet verbeem
Putten
28:47
11
Brigitte Blauw
Leusden
29:04
12
Margo van Dijk
Hoevelaken
29:12
13
Gitte van't Klooster
Hoogland
29:46
14
Dea Blankestijn
Nijkerkerveen
29:47
15
Saskia van der Velde
Nijkerk Gld
30:20
16
Tineke Doornekamp
Nijkerk Gld
30:43
17
Jeannet Bruins
Hoevelaken
30:52
18
Henneke Rang
Putten
31:44
19
Jolanda van Leijenhors
Hoevelaken
32:22
20
Susan Rotgans
Nijkerk Gld
32:22
21
Jolanda Smink
Nijkerkerveen
32:25
22
Mathilde Dusol
Nijkerk Gld
32:32
23
Ina van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
32:48
24
Ina van Engelenhoven
Nijkerk Gld
32:49
25
Silvie Tolboom
Hoogland
33:07
26
Martha Kraaij-BLoemend
Nijkerk Gld
33:17
27
Anneloes van Ark
Amersfoort
33:26
28
Alice Top
Nijkerk Gld
33:26
29
Mirjam van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
33:26
30
Henny Voskuilen
Hoevelaken
35:15
31
Ayten ilhan
Amersfoort
35:44
32
Marie Wassink
Nijkerk Gld
36:50
33
Annette Spoor
Soest
36:56
34
Lucie Roelofsen
Nijkerk Gld
37:14
35
Erica van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
38:14
36
Astrid Bouw
Nijkerkerveen
39:44
H5/5, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Harry van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
19:38
2
Hans van Elst
Soest
21:20
3
Jan Gerritsen
Nijkerk Gld
23:07
4
Gert Veening
Leusden
28:06
5
Jan Lubbersen
Nijkerk Gld
29:06
6
Willem van Beek
Hoevelaken
30:08
7
Dick Catsburg
Nijkerk Gld
36:01
D5/5, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karin van Laar
Bilthoven
28:41
2
Ria van Bloemendaal
Nijkerkerveen
30:05
3
Jolande van Peet
Putten
30:17
4
Petra van 't Klooster
Amersfoort
30:33
5
Monique Kessels
Amsterdam
30:37
6
Coby de Haan
Hoogland
30:46
7
Hennie van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
31:47
8
Jacquelien de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
31:58
9
Ellen Imhof
Hoevelaken
32:20
10
Karolina Meewis
Nijkerk Gld
32:53
11
Marian van de Biezen
Nijkerk Gld
32:54
12
Dennie Heimensen
Nijkerk Gld
33:32
13
Carla van Harten - Mor
Nijkerk Gld
33:33
14
Roelfien Santing
Barneveld
34:30
15
Rietje Brink-Voskuilen
Amersfoort
35:14
16
Rinske Tigchelaar-Bloe
Zeist
41:01
H5/6, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Uiterdijk
Zeewolde
34:17
2
Jan den Hertog
Nijkerkerveen
42:33
H5/7, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jannus Bast
Nijkerk Gld
28:11
2
Jan van de Koot
Barneveld
30:46
H10/S, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Albert Meijer
Ede
31:57
2
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
35:39
3
Thijs Geurts
IJsselstein Ut
37:44
4
Jonathan Goijert
Amersfoort
38:16
5
Sven Jakobsen
Amersfoort
38:34
6
Hugo Hilgersom
Barneveld
38:39
7
Dennis Schoonewelle
Utrecht
41:57
8
Tom Hooijer
Culemborg
42:11
9
Ethan van de Klok
Amersfoort
43:34
10
Mark Mulder
Harderwijk
43:52
11
Danny Lambert
Harderwijk
44:04
12
Aalt Vos
Nijkerk Gld
44:17
13
Harry van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
44:29
14
Yannick Probst
Nijkerkerveen
45:11
15
Wouter Smit
Zeewolde
45:18
16
Garmt van der Horn
Harderwijk
45:38
17
Frank Petersen
Amersfoort
45:40
18
Remko Evneboer
Almere
46:38
19
Maarten Cavť
Zwammerdam
46:57
20
Menno Dekkers
Amersfoort
47:02
21
Rowdy Simon
Nijkerk Gld
47:15
22
Jeffrey van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
47:16
23
Wilco Borren
Nijkerk Gld
47:33
24
Alex Dokter
Nijkerk Gld
47:40
25
Richard Corporaal
Nijkerk Gld
48:10
26
Martijn Termaat
Harderwijk
48:20
27
Stefan van Ekris
Harderwijk
48:32
28
Henk Staal
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
49:03
29
Bart Bokkers
Zwartebroek
49:18
30
Paul Lubbersen
Nijkerk Gld
50:01
31
Lars van Wetering
Harderwijk
50:05
32
Henk Jan van Meerveld
Nijkerk Gld
50:36
33
Gert van Dasler
Nijkerk Gld
50:59
34
Harry Kieft
Nijkerk Gld
50:59
35
Jeroen van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
51:08
36
Martijn Jongejan
Nijkerk Gld
51:09
37
Marc Kosters
Putten
51:30
38
Jonah Melgers
Nijkerk Gld
52:01
39
Iwan Knaap
Utrecht
52:10
40
Maarten van Langevelde
Nijkerk Gld
52:18
41
Mark Oude Wesselink
Amersfoort
52:22
42
Tjeerd Oosterbroek
Voorthuizen
52:23
43
Thomas van den berg
Zeewolde
52:32
44
Robin Hutten
Veenendaal
52:44
45
Gerard Westeneng
Nijkerk Gld
53:09
46
Martijn Teunissen
Nijkerk Gld
53:11
47
Marc Visser
Nijkerk Gld
53:22
48
Mark Lubbersen
Nijkerk Gld
54:02
49
JŲran Aerns
Nijkerk Gld
54:28
50
Ruben Pothoven
Nijkerk Gld
54:33
51
Auke Hiemstra
Oosterbeek
55:16
52
David Drevers
Lelystad
55:16
53
Hugo Kranen
Harderwijk
55:23
54
Iwan ter Haar
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:50
55
Robin Berkelaar
Enschede
56:12
56
Dennis Busby
Nijkerk Gld
57:41
57
Jordi Holthuis
Zeewolde
59:09
58
Henri van Zoeren
Nijkerk Gld
59:44
59
Sjaak Vorsteveld
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:23
60
Jorgen van der Torren
Lelystad
1:01:40
61
Harold Kruiskamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:35
62
Leendert Verduin
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:41
63
Arjan van de Kraats
Ede Gld
1:04:39
64
Jack Tourneij
Harderwijk
1:05:39
65
Bart Janssen
Ede Gld
1:06:52
D10/S, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Monique Doornekamp
Amersfoort
44:09
2
Marlijn Griesheimer
Amsterdam
47:37
3
Petra Kortenoeven
Hooglanderveen
50:16
4
Joke van Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
51:05
5
Nadine Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
51:54
6
Sanne Zeeman
Amersfoort
52:22
7
Marleen van Bekkum
Amersfoort
52:28
8
Hildelies van Aerssen
Nijkerk Gld
52:36
9
Margreet de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
52:36
10
Esther Perre
Nijkerk Gld
52:39
11
Kristin van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
52:40
12
Linda Warnaar
Apeldoorn
53:37
13
Corine Vreekamp
Nijkerk Gld
53:52
14
Miriam Kroon
Apeldoorn
54:03
15
Marjolein Hiemstra
Oosterbeek
54:15
16
Joanne Thijsse
Utrecht
54:17
17
Karin van der Heiden
Nijkerk Gld
54:26
18
Judith van Lierop
Hooglanderveen
54:28
19
Caroline van de Mheen
Amersfoort
54:36
20
Esther van den Barg
Amersfoort
54:58
21
Geralde Voorberg
Sliedrecht
55:04
22
Marjolein Zwinkels
Amersfoort
55:17
23
Gerdien Hopster
Nijkerk Gld
55:35
24
Sanna Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
55:49
25
RiŽtte Bokkers
Lunteren
55:58
26
Rianne van der Plaats
Amersfoort
56:13
27
Anja van Ginhoven
Amsterdam
56:24
28
Ilona Oude Nijhuis
Amersfoort
56:24
29
Lydia Bos
Apeldoorn
56:48
30
Geke den Otter
Apeldoorn
56:49
31
Elleke Klomp
Amersfoort
57:40
32
Sophie Bouw
Amersfoort
57:58
33
Vanessa Biesheuvel
Hooglanderveen
57:59
34
Pauline van Eijk
Nijkerk Gld
58:01
35
Paulina Blom
Houten
58:02
36
Inge Hogeveen
Nijkerk Gld
58:07
37
Carin van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
58:10
38
Irina Attema
Nijkerk Gld
58:16
39
Kirsten Stuijts
Nijkerk Gld
58:17
40
Wilke van Dijk
Nijkerk Gld
58:17
41
Dieke Lamboo
Woerden
58:26
42
Janneke van Werkhoven
Nijkerk Gld
58:26
43
Brenda Buitenga
Putten
58:44
44
Jenita van der Bent
Apeldoorn
58:52
45
Carla Schep
Apeldoorn
58:52
46
Yvonne Verdam
Achterveld
58:55
47
Henrike Methorst
Renswoude
59:03
48
Hilde van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
59:07
49
Danielle vd Hoorn-Blok
Hoevelaken
59:43
50
Ivonne van Keulen
Zeewolde
1:00:04
51
Wendy Bouw
Nijkerk
1:00:14
52
Yvonne Bouw
Nijkerk
1:00:14
53
Henriette van Dijk
Apeldoorn
1:00:33
54
Marjan van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:55
55
Christa Bouwman
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:00
56
Anneke Folkers
Voorthuizen
1:01:45
57
Wilma Kroonenburg
Hoevelaken
1:02:09
58
Gretha Pepping
Tilburg
1:02:13
59
Annelies Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:33
60
Jorien Ulrich
Putten
1:03:05
61
Sabine van Blotenburg
Harderwijk
1:03:10
62
Rinda van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
1:03:53
63
Marieke Kruijswijk
Apeldoorn
1:04:00
64
Jacqueline Westerink
Apeldoorn
1:04:14
65
Gerlinda Snaterse
Apeldoorn
1:04:19
66
Wikje Aarden
Apeldoorn
1:04:19
67
Mariska van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:19
68
Lisette de Jonge
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:24
69
Annabelle Feuerstein
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:45
70
Linda Catsburg
Nijkerk Gld
1:04:45
71
Christel Schmalgemeije
Harderwijk
1:05:24
72
Dorien Berculo
Nijkerkerveen
1:05:47
73
Mieke Griffioen
Apeldoorn
1:06:17
74
Mireille Eggenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:25
75
Quirina van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:48
76
Majke van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:49
77
Henrike van Leuveren
Utrecht
1:06:51
78
Sabine Truijens
Almere
1:06:54
79
Lindy Volkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:06:55
80
Monique te Brake
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:23
81
Judith Veenstra
Veenendaal
1:07:44
82
MariŽt Schuurman
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:45
83
Jessica Geurtsen
Nijkerkerveen
1:07:57
84
Gerdina Vliek
Putten
1:08:01
85
Marjanne van Veenhuise
Putten
1:08:02
86
Evelien Mastenbroek
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:01
87
Marrie van Raaij
Apeldoorn
1:15:12
88
Fennanda Dekker
Apeldoorn
1:15:12
89
Irene den Hollander
Apeldoorn
1:15:15
H10/4, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hans Kruis
IJsselstein Ut
37:43
2
Leo van Wee
Amersfoort
42:37
3
Jan van Harten
Best
43:09
4
Bert ter Beeke
Apeldoorn
44:20
5
Huub Hoogland
Nijkerk Gld
47:41
6
Gerjo ter Beeke
Hoogland
47:44
7
Pieter Dekker
Nijkerk Gld
47:56
8
Ernst van Middendorp
Nijkerk Gld
49:00
9
Marco Haddeman
Nunspeet
50:16
10
Henri Timmer
Putten
51:22
11
Gert-Jan Renes
Nijkerk Gld
51:24
12
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
51:26
13
Rob van Veldhuizen
Nijkerk Gld
52:39
14
Marcel Luijer
Hoevelaken
52:47
15
Willem Steenbeek
Leusden
52:53
16
Eric Mulder
Hooglanderveen
52:55
17
Peter van Heerbeek
Hoevelaken
53:09
18
Rick Holtman
Nijkerk Gld
53:22
19
Joost Keessen
Aalsmeer
53:22
20
Aj van Wijk
Zeewolde
54:03
21
Mp Harskamp
Zeewolde
54:03
22
Erik van der Groef
Nijkerk Gld
54:41
23
Robert Hattink
Amersfoort
54:55
24
Hijme Krant
Nijkerk Gld
54:56
25
Jan-Willem van Beek
Nijkerkerveen
54:58
26
Erik Plug
Hooglanderveen
55:31
27
Rudi van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
56:14
28
Henk Smit
Nijkerk Gld
57:01
29
John van Kasteel
Nijkerkerveen
57:42
30
John Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
58:02
31
Henk Poolen
Nijkerk Gld
58:24
32
Jeroen Kielder
Nunspeet
59:44
33
Edwin van der Wens
Amersfoort
1:01:41
34
Harrie van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:51
35
Edwin Outhuijse
Gorinchem
1:07:48
36
Kees Hinderks
Hoevelaken
1:08:49
37
Collin Koenen
Goes
1:15:14
D10/4, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
46:25
2
Marieke van Essen
Putten
46:58
3
Alma Visscher
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
47:27
4
Gea Benjamins
Apeldoorn
48:36
5
Sabina Frens
Apeldoorn
50:24
6
Nathalie Schemering Re
Nijkerk Gld
52:36
7
Antoinette Wendel
Amersfoort
52:52
8
Corrine van der Kolk
Apeldoorn
53:41
9
Margreet Huijgen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
53:43
10
Carla Huisman
Apeldoorn
54:16
11
Trudy Bos
Hoevelaken
54:28
12
Yvonne Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
54:32
13
Joke Jonker
Nijkerk Gld
54:41
14
HenriŽtte Bokkers
Zeewolde
55:03
15
Cynthia Ringeling
Nijkerk Gld
56:11
16
Alma Feenstra
Apeldoorn
56:23
17
Anja v Dasselaar
Nijkerk Gld
56:29
18
Roos Rozendaal
Nijkerk Gld
56:29
19
Hanneke van Harten
Apeldoorn
56:42
20
Alie Van Deuveren
Amersfoort
56:57
21
Anita van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
57:09
22
Jeanet van der Horst
Amersfoort
57:17
23
Trea van den Akker
Nijkerk Gld
57:46
24
Angelique de Bruin
Amersfoort
57:59
25
Ilse van Ekris
Nijkerk Gld
58:10
26
Ina van Schetsen
Apeldoorn
58:38
27
Herma Vliek
Putten
58:44
28
Erica van Hunen
Ederveen
59:36
29
Lia Mulder
Hooglanderveen
59:41
30
Astrid Witte
Amersfoort
59:41
31
Eveline Krielen
Amersfoort
59:59
32
Henriette Hoolwerf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:00:46
33
Ciska de Graaf
Eemdijk
1:00:46
34
Jacqueline Sandig
Zeewolde
1:00:47
35
Ylona Dijkstra
Apeldoorn
1:00:52
36
Pauline van Dunschoten
Nijkerkerveen
1:00:56
37
Wilma Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
1:01:11
38
Margriet Dijkhuizen
Hoevelaken
1:01:26
39
Mascha van Kessel
Amersfoort
1:01:39
40
Ingrid van der Woude
Hoevelaken
1:02:08
41
Van den Pol - Grevelin
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:13
42
Helga Lam
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:14
43
Rebecca van de Brug
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:14
44
Greetje Verduin
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:42
45
Bep van Esveld
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:49
46
Martina van der Veen
Apeldoorn
1:02:50
47
Anita van Roemburg
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:52
48
Annemarie Sytsma
Apeldoorn
1:03:09
49
Annemarie Brundel
Hooglanderveen
1:03:35
50
Alice van Dijk
Hooglanderveen
1:03:37
51
Monique van der Beek
Zwolle
1:04:07
52
Anneke Eijken
Harderwijk
1:05:33
53
Margriet Tax
Almere
1:05:34
54
Gitta Vis
Nijkerkerveen
1:06:12
55
Remonde Post
Apeldoorn
1:06:37
56
GabriŽlle Bergsma
Apeldoorn
1:07:49
57
Petra Hulshuizen
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:58
58
Petra Zandbelt
Hooglanderveen
1:10:32
59
Gerda Eling
Voorthuizen
1:12:42
60
Marion van der Linden
Nijkerkerveen
1:18:48
61
Jeanette Guliker
Nijkerkerveen
1:18:48
H10/5, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wout Mensink
Nunspeet
39:21
2
Martin de Vor
Hilversum
41:01
3
Hans Bos
Hoogland
41:25
4
Hans Kamperman
Nieuwegein
42:47
5
Ruud de Boer
Leusden
42:51
6
Gerard Schoonderbeek
Nijkerk Gld
44:11
7
Leo Teunissen
Terschuur
45:40
8
Dion van Hooren
Nijkerk Gld
46:20
9
Ton Wortel
Zeist
48:15
10
Frans Witteveen
Soest
50:25
11
Arie Jongejan
Nijkerk Gld
51:09
12
Albert Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
51:25
13
Henk Waanders
Amersfoort
53:08
14
John Zwart
Hoevelaken
53:41
15
Rik van der Schalie
Amersfoort
53:45
16
Tijmen van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
53:49
17
Jan A van Hoff
Nijkerk Gld
54:01
18
Geurt van Roekel
Bennekom
54:31
19
Van Velthoven
Nijkerk Gld
55:09
20
Stefan Willemen
Hoevelaken
55:13
21
Tony van de Kieft
Amersfoort
55:26
22
Geert-Jan de Boer
Nunspeet
55:30
23
Jur Elzinga
Soest
56:08
24
Jan Hofman
Hoevelaken
56:19
25
Erik van de Water
Amersfoort
56:47
26
Wopke de Jong
Putten
58:04
27
Albert van den Bergh
Harderwijk
58:08
28
Jan Morren
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:16
29
Peter van de Water
Amersfoort
1:01:04
30
Eric Compagne
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:29
31
Rob Jansen
Amersfoort
1:02:43
32
Arie Kes
Almere
1:05:34
33
Michael Parunovac
Almere
1:05:34
34
Ale Sytsma
Eindhoven
1:06:19
D10/5, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gea Bos
Hoogland
49:31
2
Mieke vd Grootevheen
Nijkerk Gld
52:32
3
Yvonne van der Schalie
Amersfoort
56:22
4
Ans Smit
Achterveld
58:30
5
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
59:09
6
Anja van den Bergh
Harderwijk
1:00:54
7
Marijke Peters
Nijkerkerveen
1:01:25
8
Elma Weel
Nijkerk Gld
1:07:57
9
Petra Westerink
Apeldoorn
1:20:00
H10/6, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
51:59
2
Jan Ringeling
Nijkerk Gld
58:03
3
Joop Kielder
Nijkerk Gld
1:02:15
4
Cor Nederveld
Tilburg
1:04:05
D10/6, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Janny van Heerbeek
Gouda
54:15
2
Sietsche van Gunst
Ermelo
1:04:17
HWAN, 10 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jan Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:17
2
Gerrit Flos
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:20
DWAN, 10 KM WANDELEN
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marlon van Zal
Soest
1:28:29
2
Heintje Bakker-Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:17
3
Janny hugenholtz
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:19
4
Riet Bast
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:19
5
Evelien Flos
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:20
6
Petra van Geresteijn
Barneveld
1:41:18
7
Linda van Geresteijn
Barneveld
1:41:19
8
Netta Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:45:42
9
Joke Verhoef
Nijkerk Gld
1:45:43
10
Dinie Vrieling
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:41
11
Lisette Kossen
Zeewolde
1:46:44
12
Judith Bekkers
Zeewolde
1:46:45
13
Colinda Ursem
Zeewolde
1:46:46
14
Hannie Knook-Plak
Zeewolde
1:46:47
15
Anny Brouwer
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:02
16
Marijke Flierman
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:02
17
Hillie de Leeuw
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:47
18
Annie van den Burg
Nijkerkerveen
1:50:49
19
Ina Koetse Lubberts
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:50
20
Hanneke Pott
Nijkerk Gld
1:50:52
21
BAJ Elders
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:43
22
Janny Bosma
Nijkerkerveen
1:52:43
23
Erica van der Lee
Zeewolde
1:54:00
24
Willy Kuipers
Zeewolde
1:54:00
H21/S, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Julien Smink
Nijkerk Gld
1:24:07
2
Bert Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:54
3
Hugo Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:54
4
Raymond Snippert
Barneveld
1:26:11
5
Jori Kalkman
Nijkerkerveen
1:27:08
6
Thomas van Tent
Nijkerk Gld
1:27:32
7
Frank Rutten
Amersfoort
1:28:48
8
Henrie van Valkengoed
Nijkerk Gld
1:29:27
9
Joost Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:29:38
10
Johan Nijhof
Harderwijk
1:30:45
11
Lennard Mulder
Elspeet
1:31:02
12
Ruben van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:02
13
Daniel van den Hoorn
Elspeet
1:31:02
14
Jasper Remijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:16
15
Martijn Priem
Amsterdam
1:33:05
16
Arne van Bonzel
Amersfoort
1:34:38
17
Roland van de Kamp
Ermelo
1:34:48
18
Jurjen Kieft
Putten
1:34:57
19
Jeffrey Pureveen
Amersfoort
1:35:13
20
Anthony de Zwart
Putten
1:35:27
21
David Aldridge
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:46
22
Jan-Jaap Grobben
Hedel
1:36:08
23
Jerry van de Bunt
Nijkerkerveen
1:36:55
24
Lars Koster
Amersfoort
1:36:59
25
Mark Doornhof
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:02
26
Ronald Buitink
Hoogland
1:37:14
27
JP Troost
Soest
1:37:21
28
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
1:37:43
29
Jan Lovink
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:06
30
Charlie van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:17
31
Dennis Pureveen
Soest
1:38:28
32
Remco van Hussel
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:34
33
John Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:36
34
Erwin Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:40
35
Jelldrick van de Bunt
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:54
36
Martijn Mulder
Amersfoort
1:39:02
37
Roy Bouten
Horst
1:39:14
38
Erik Rakhorst
Hoevelaken
1:39:46
39
Nico Huijser
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:58
40
William Verblauw
Leusden
1:40:11
41
Corjan Bast
Leiderdorp
1:40:30
42
Wilbert Elbertsen
Veenendaal
1:41:06
43
Evert Jan Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
1:41:10
44
Jauke van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
1:42:26
45
Hans de Jong
Ter Aar
1:42:59
46
Richard van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:01
47
Jaco van den Berg
Terschuur
1:43:05
48
Ernst-Jan Zwijnenberg
Eemnes
1:43:06
49
Jasper Ritsema
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:43:07
50
Gert-Jan Jonker
Utrecht
1:43:08
51
Leendert Folkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:11
52
Bas van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:17
53
Sander van Woerdekom
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:22
54
Bas RŲling
De Kwakel
1:43:33
55
David Bueno de Mesquit
Nijkerk (ISR)
1:43:47
56
Gerwin Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:03
57
Willem Kleinveld
Amersfoort
1:44:08
58
Robin Cooiman
Hooglanderveen
1:44:33
59
Arjan Spiering
Harderwijk
1:45:02
60
Gydo Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:45:05
61
Marien Folkers
Voorthuizen
1:45:15
62
Vincent van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:20
63
Gerbrand Dekker
Barneveld
1:46:24
64
Barrie van Eikenhorst
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:26
65
Henk-jan de Kok
Harderwijk
1:46:27
66
Marco Kints
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:41
67
Dirk de Wild
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:52
68
Vincent Klabbers
Amersfoort
1:48:31
69
Herman van den Brink
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:43
70
Sebastiaan Wijnen
Amersfoort
1:48:46
71
Florens Booij
Utrecht
1:49:05
72
Dustin van Roozendaal
Utrecht
1:49:22
73
Patrick den Hertog
Nijkerkerveen
1:49:51
74
Chairat Sepers
Almere
1:51:02
75
Marco Floor
Assen
1:51:33
76
Chris Kok
Amsterdam
1:51:34
77
Kees van Maanen
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:40
78
Gerko Boender
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:12
79
Anton van Tol
Amersfoort
1:53:04
80
Martin schokker
Amersfoort
1:53:09
81
Gianni Nieland
Amersfoort
1:53:20
82
Gerard Cozijnsen
Barneveld
1:53:46
83
Martijn de Kok
Putten
1:54:40
84
Ruud van Ruitenbeek
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:10
85
Jeroen Pruim
Amersfoort
1:55:11
86
Ruud bouw
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:58
87
Rik van Bekkum
Amersfoort
1:57:21
88
Sander Spijker
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:00
89
Rene van den Hengel
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:12
90
Dick van Rhee
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:04
91
Daniel Bruinekreeft
Hooglanderveen
1:59:24
92
Marcel Van Blankers
Zutphen
1:59:33
93
Joseph de Jong
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:37
94
Nico Bos
Amersfoort
1:59:39
95
Arno Gatsma
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:41
96
Adri van den Boom
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:41
97
Colin Wallet
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:41
98
Timme de Vries
Hilversum
2:04:15
99
Jochem Kooistra
Soest
2:04:41
100
Marc Brons
Amersfoort
2:04:41
101
Duncan Wouterson
Amersfoort
2:04:49
102
Bas Wernsen
Amersfoort
2:05:05
103
Marcel Kieft
Putten
2:07:00
104
Andrť Knevel
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:12
105
Patrick Eysbach
Amersfoort
2:09:37
106
Rogier Boute
Amersfoort
2:10:07
107
Tonny Motshagen
Nijkerk Gld
2:10:31
108
Jaap Koelewijn
Baarn
2:10:58
109
Dennis Muller
Amersfoort
2:11:01
110
Ed van den Bor
Soesterberg
2:11:41
111
Gerko Mostert
Nijkerk Gld
2:11:58
112
Ruben Kruithof
Hoevelaken
2:12:25
113
Remo Veenstra
Hoogland
2:12:25
114
Coen Bernink
Amersfoort
2:18:41
115
Dick Bakker
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:51
116
Nurdogan Ozcan
Putten
2:21:20
117
Jeffrey Meere
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:21
118
Allard Teunissen
Nijkerkerveen
2:27:29
D21/S, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ilonka van den Hengel
Woudenberg
1:30:34
2
Leoni Alfrink
Nijkerk Gld
1:35:25
3
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
1:39:40
4
Mariska van der Vat
Amersfoort
1:40:02
5
Barbera de Groot
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:10
6
Danielle Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:54
7
Manon van Essen
Amsterdam
1:45:04
8
Jet Lovink
Almere
1:47:08
9
Mariska van Middelaar
Hooglanderveen
1:47:33
10
Cora Wulfsen
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:52
11
Boukje Mannens
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:11
12
Bianca Voost
Amersfoort
1:51:42
13
Mara de Visser
Amersfoort
1:53:05
14
Annemieke Floor-Zetstr
Assen
1:53:25
15
Bertine Wassink
Hoogland
1:53:48
16
Saskia Hagenbeuk
Amersfoort
1:54:28
17
DaniŽlle de Ridder
Achterveld
1:54:42
18
Gerda Boonstra
Hooglanderveen
1:55:08
19
Sabina Majoor
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:09
20
Agnes Bos
Amersfoort
1:58:08
21
Caren van der Lee
Uden
1:58:40
22
Kristel van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
1:58:59
23
Margreet Kerkmeer
Delft
1:59:01
24
Rianka van de Berg
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:46
25
Tineke Kettelerij
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:46
26
Anouk Huijs
Amersfoort
2:01:09
27
Johanna van der Schuur
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:01:15
28
Judith van Dasler-Kost
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:07
29
Marina Mutsaers
Tilburg
2:03:14
30
Erica Blaauwgeers
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:14
31
Willeke den Dikken
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:34
32
Joyce Krutzen
Amersfoort
2:04:46
33
Gerrie van den Brandho
Hoevelaken
2:05:19
34
Simone van Roekel
Amersfoort
2:05:34
35
Tjitske Nijeboer
Ermelo
2:06:37
36
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
2:07:01
37
Joeke van Aelst
Amersfoort
2:08:28
38
Renate Boers
Hooglanderveen
2:08:39
39
Corine Meeuse
Amsterdam
2:08:40
40
Andrea van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
2:08:56
41
Manon Hietbrink
Amsterdam
2:09:20
42
Janine Verhoef
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:52
43
Albertine van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
2:10:08
44
Chantal van Ooijen
Wormerveer
2:10:08
45
Larisa Lentjes
Arnhem
2:10:29
46
Rinda Lozeman
Nijkerk Gld
2:11:32
47
Geer van Bloemendaal
Amersfoort
2:11:44
48
Cindy du Pree
Hooglanderveen
2:11:48
49
Karin Boonen
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:49
50
Klaassien GroeneveldEl
Terschuur
2:14:01
51
Elke Appelhof
Schaijk
2:17:12
52
Ilona van der Linden
Schaijk
2:17:12
53
Milou de Graaf
Nijkerk Gld
2:17:37
54
Margreet Koele
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:45
55
Christa Hubert
Amersfoort
2:20:06
56
Cora de Kievid
Amersfoort
2:20:11
57
Yvette Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:21:28
58
Bernadet Oude Heuvel
Nijkerk Gld
2:24:25
59
Jeanine van den Ham
Nijkerk Gld
2:27:29
H21/4, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Han Wolsing
Amersfoort
1:21:59
2
Rico Huijsmans
Ermelo
1:24:20
3
Marco Kalee
Nijkerk Gld
1:25:24
4
Hans de Graaf
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:29:04
5
Egbert Dokter
Hoevelaken
1:31:17
6
Henri van Essen
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:59
7
Jos de Vries
Amersfoort
1:32:33
8
Tino van de Pol
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:41
9
Uche Nnadi
Amersfoort
1:32:46
10
Frank Piron
Hoek van Holland
1:32:52
11
Frank Drielsma
Amersfoort
1:33:34
12
Harald Bomas
Amersfoort
1:33:54
13
Jos Bootsman
Hooglanderveen
1:33:57
14
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:35:40
15
Wim van der Horst
Amersfoort
1:36:01
16
John doornbos
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:39
17
Luc van der Meer
Amersfoort
1:36:56
18
Eric Kuyer
Nijkerkerveen
1:36:56
19
Dolf van de Grift
Putten
1:37:05
20
Ramon de la Fuente
Amersfoort
1:37:29
21
Evert Top
Nijkerk Gld
1:37:51
22
Wim van Koelen
Hoogland
1:37:56
23
Carl Wustefeld
Vianen Ut
1:38:01
24
Henk Demmer
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:04
25
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
1:38:10
26
Co Post
Amersfoort
1:38:21
27
Alphons Mulder
Amersfoort
1:38:28
28
Hassan Lokradi
Doetinchem
1:38:36
29
Kees Kreikamp
Leusden
1:38:36
30
Johan Nijzink
Nijkerk Gld
1:38:42
31
Johan Jongman
Amersfoort
1:39:32
32
Richard Klompenhouwer
Putten
1:39:56
33
Matthijs Erwich
Amersfoort
1:40:14
34
Ron Harkema
Soest
1:40:26
35
Wouter Werner
Amersfoort
1:40:32
36
Bas Pasker
Hoogland
1:40:34
37
Ronald van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:38
38
Richard van Wijk
Nijkerk Gld
1:40:40
39
Erwin Alebregtse
Zeewolde
1:40:42
40
Marcel van Dijk
Amersfoort
1:41:40
41
Wouter Verduyn
Amersfoort
1:41:42
42
Andre Kooi
Leusden
1:41:54
43
Edwin van der Huure
Voorthuizen
1:42:07
44
Rik Bosman
Utrecht
1:42:56
45
Ruud Schoordijk
Amersfoort
1:43:23
46
Robert van der Velde
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:24
47
Allard Schimmel
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:33
48
Ronnie Ligtenbarg
Putten
1:44:00
49
Marcel Ruijterlinde
Hoevelaken
1:44:10
50
Marco Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:24
51
Jur vd Beek
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:33
52
Michiel van Breemen
Hoevelaken
1:44:39
53
Kees van Veluw
Hoevelaken
1:44:58
54
Theo van Steeg
Zeewolde
1:45:17
55
Marc van den Berg
Zeewolde
1:45:19
56
Jacco van Werkhoven
Zeewolde
1:45:24
57
Erik Staal
Amersfoort
1:45:28
58
Maurice Schneider
Amersfoort
1:45:30
59
Lars Alkema
Amersfoort
1:45:48
60
PEET van den Berg
Zeist
1:45:56
61
Jos van Houten
Hoevelaken
1:45:59
62
Roland Streefkerk
Amsterdam
1:46:17
63
Peter van Drie
Amersfoort
1:46:17
64
Alex Buitenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:31
65
Theo van Meerveld
Voorthuizen
1:46:44
66
Ron de Prie
Utrecht
1:46:53
67
Peter Bruel
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:05
68
Rikkert van Emous
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:06
69
Huib van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:18
70
Hans Haak
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:24
71
Gert Jan de Pender
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:39
72
Arjen Schutte
Soest
1:47:48
73
Ad Laan
Leusden
1:48:07
74
Egbert Wiltens
Veeningen
1:48:14
75
Theo Fietelaars
Hooglanderveen
1:48:15
76
Rene Windhouwer
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:49
77
Gerko van het Loo
Nijkerk Gld
1:48:54
78
Henri van Ramshorst
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:01
79
Addie van Dalen
Hoevelaken
1:49:16
80
Roel Krutzen
Amersfoort
1:49:21
81
Marcel van der Horst
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:22
82
Paul van der Steen
Hooglanderveen
1:49:36
83
Cees Veldman
Doornspijk
1:49:53
84
Dany Kok
Hooglanderveen
1:50:16
85
Rijk van Geresteijn
Barneveld
1:50:18
86
Dennis de Vries
Woudenberg
1:50:19
87
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:50:31
88
Frank van der Velde
Amersfoort
1:51:06
89
Stephan Westphal
Putten
1:51:13
90
Martin de Groot
Amersfoort
1:51:41
91
Bessel Feenstra
Harderwijk
1:51:45
92
Andre R Lutter
Hooglanderveen
1:51:47
93
Robert Kuik
Bennekom
1:51:55
94
Hilbrand Rozema
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:04
95
Renť Wissink
Warnsveld
1:52:05
96
Ruud Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:52:16
97
Evert Boonen
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:26
98
Willem Struijs
Amersfoort
1:52:29
99
Edwin van Houte
Amersfoort
1:52:35
100
Ben Hartman
Hoogland
1:52:41
101
Breus Duits
Nijkerk Gld
1:52:52
102
Gerard Riphagen
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:07
103
Martin Geleedst
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:09
104
Rik van der Weij
Nijkerk Gld
1:53:20
105
Patrick Brouwer
Amersfoort
1:53:31
106
Wim Bos
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:44
107
Theo Beekhuis
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:53:45
108
Paul Rense
Amersfoort
1:54:26
109
Wilco Tolboom
Amersfoort
1:54:43
110
Anton Pluim
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:52
111
Robert Haver
Haarlem
1:55:16
112
Peter Varenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:31
113
Richard Koelewijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:40
114
Harry Geerts
Harderwijk
1:55:51
115
Bram Jonkheer
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:53
116
Evert Landman
Nijkerk Gld
1:55:58
117
Mark Buis
Amersfoort
1:56:14
118
Aart van der Sluijs
Amersfoort
1:57:23
119
Dennis Denekamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:02
120
Willem-jan De Ruiter
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:58:15
121
Olaf van Kolck
Almere
1:58:26
122
Leo Uffels
Kampen
1:58:38
123
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
1:58:49
124
Rob Verdouw
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:51
125
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
1:58:59
126
Jacko van der Windt
Apeldoorn
1:59:03
127
Henk van Roekel
Veenendaal
1:59:10
128
Herman Heideveld
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:20
129
Marcel Companjen
Harderwijk
1:59:33
130
Jaap Duijst
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:00:03
131
Gert Bouw
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:05
132
Martien Bouw
Putten
2:00:48
133
Marcel Nijbroek
Eibergen
2:00:48
134
Arnold Klootwijk
Leusden
2:00:57
135
Cees van Werkhoven
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:14
136
Gerard van Meerveld
Amsterdam
2:01:35
137
Hans Wildenbeest
Nijkerk Gld
2:01:44
138
Robin Nellestein
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:33
139
Andrť de Swart
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:40
140
Robert Vastenburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:25
141
Wijnand van Leeuwen
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:37
142
Douwe-Jan Bakker
Amersfoort
2:04:38
143
Henri de Pater
Nijkerkerveen
2:04:39
144
Izaak P Slagt
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:43
145
Puck van Aart
Veenendaal
2:05:37
146
Roel van Ee
Amersfoort
2:06:58
147
Paul vd Weijden
Amersfoort
2:07:05
148
Dik van Steeg
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:22
149
Chris Couenberg
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:33
150
Eduard Hoogendijk
Amersfoort
2:08:05
151
Maarten Peters
Nijmegen
2:10:41
152
Hielke Hagendoorn
Nijkerk Gld
2:11:27
153
Jaco den Boer
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:42
154
Theo van Domselaar
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:43
155
Helmar Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:31
156
Feike Liemburg
Nijkerk Gld
2:16:21
157
Marc van de Veen
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:52
158
Gerbe Guliker
Nijkerk Gld
2:25:15
159
Eddy Blankestijn
Nijkerk Gld
2:25:53
D21/4, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Dineke Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:23
2
Brigitte Kuijer-Overgo
Hoogland
1:45:12
3
Inge Bommezijn
Amersfoort
1:46:51
4
Gerda Struis
Zeist
1:47:24
5
Zwany Smink
Amersfoort
1:47:35
6
Nanda Epskamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:47:58
7
Acacia Falkena
Amersfoort
1:49:04
8
Ingrid Jansen
Amersfoort
1:51:22
9
Rita Molenaar
Amersfoort
1:52:04
10
Clarisse Buijtenhuis
Nijkerk Gld
1:54:16
11
Marianne Nevens
Amersfoort
1:54:29
12
DaniŽlle Borkent
Amersfoort
1:56:23
13
Mirjam de Graaf
Amersfoort
1:56:51
14
Tiny Nieuwenburg
Hooglanderveen
1:56:58
15
Maria Buis
Amersfoort
1:57:06
16
Marjan de Haan-Hummel
Hoevelaken
1:57:48
17
Monique Schoon
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:53
18
Eefje van de Bor
Nijkerk Gld
1:58:10
19
Trees van Laar
Achterveld
1:58:51
20
Suus Steenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:10
21
Annemarie Panhuis
Dordrecht
2:00:00
22
Jeannet Veldman
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:13
23
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
2:00:17
24
Annette Schraverus
Nijkerk Gld
2:00:38
25
Paula van Dijk
Amersfoort
2:01:30
26
Linda van den Brink
Amersfoort
2:02:50
27
Alice Bos-Heinen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
2:03:04
28
Ilse Siebrand
Amersfoort
2:03:10
29
Femmy van der Graaff
Amersfoort
2:03:29
30
Annette Willigenburg-K
Hoogland
2:04:09
31
Astrid Reichardt
Nijkerk Gld
2:04:51
32
Henny Nieuwenburg
Hoevelaken
2:05:00
33
Judith Verhaar
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:01
34
Floortje Hanneman
Amersfoort
2:05:21
35
Liesbeth Mulder
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:28
36
Jeanet Schmitz-Van Spe
Amersfoort
2:05:35
37
Marina van Houte
Leusden
2:05:37
38
Monique van Ee
Amersfoort
2:06:58
39
Astrid Terstappen
Amersfoort
2:07:36
40
Saskia zoeten- Verhaar
Dronten
2:11:04
41
Yvonne van Domselaar
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:04
42
Wilma van der Horst
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:37
43
Jolanda Rozeboom
Nijkerkerveen
2:15:15
44
Mirjam van den Berg
Nijkerk Gld
2:15:42
45
Gerrie Hogeveen
Putten
2:16:57
46
Bia van Donkersgoed
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:56
47
Annelies Polhuis
Hoevelaken
2:19:42
48
Hannie de Vor
Amersfoort
2:28:02
H21/5, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Hein Beursgens
Maarsen
1:23:32
2
Ed Jakobsen
Amersfoort
1:25:07
3
Cees de Vos
Nijkerk Gld
1:30:06
4
Ad van Kempen
Voerendaal
1:30:30
5
John de Vries
Nijkerkerveen
1:32:13
6
Arend van Zessen
Nijkerk Gld
1:32:50
7
Gijs van Korlaar
Soest
1:34:38
8
Johan Datema
Putten
1:35:54
9
Cees Pol
Leusden
1:36:09
10
Klaas van de Groep
Eemdijk
1:36:22
11
Simon van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
1:36:24
12
Teun Top
Marum
1:37:51
13
Joop Aalbers
Amersfoort
1:37:55
14
Peter Varenkamp
Amersfoort
1:39:52
15
Jan Broers
Zwartebroek
1:39:54
16
Leon Cramer
Harderwijk
1:40:12
17
Hans van Brummelen
Barneveld
1:40:44
18
Louw Huijgen
Leusden
1:42:26
19
Gerrit-Jan Vrielink
Rotterdam
1:42:55
20
Michel Hoenderkamp
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:06
21
Jaap van Hunen
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:11
22
Henk van Lieshout
Amersfoort
1:43:29
23
Gijs Tijmense
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:35
24
Ronald Pasker
Nijkerk Gld
1:43:35
25
Johan van Peperzeel
Zeewolde
1:43:55
26
LubŤrt Mulder
Voorthuizen
1:44:25
27
Henk Bokkers
Nijkerk Gld
1:44:53
28
Van der Zande
Nieuwegein
1:45:05
29
Johan Roos
Nieuwegein
1:45:15
30
Gert Tomassen
Hoevelaken
1:45:18
31
Andrť van 't Slot
Harderwijk
1:45:41
32
Johan van de Laar
Nijkerk Gld
1:46:35
33
Piet Buitenhoff ten Ca
Leusden
1:47:02
34
Evert Blankestijn
Nijkerkerveen
1:47:12
35
Fred Kuiper
Nunspeet
1:48:22
36
Arno Priem
Soest
1:48:27
37
Jan Hoenderdaal
Soest
1:48:27
38
Henk van Assenbergh
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:19
39
Theo Kampermann
Amersfoort
1:50:03
40
Ruud van den Eshof
Amersfoort
1:50:20
41
Tyno Koelewijn
Nijkerk Gld
1:51:31
42
Leon Broere
Amersfoort
1:51:49
43
Kees Slikker
Barneveld
1:52:11
44
Hans van Dijk
Barneveld
1:52:11
45
Lex Boot
Harderwijk
1:52:19
46
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
1:52:22
47
Erik Droog
Amersfoort
1:52:26
48
Harrie Spooren
Hapert
1:52:54
49
Rob Gabriels
Amersfoort
1:52:55
50
Klaas Bos
Lunteren
1:53:07
51
Paul Vincent
Hoevelaken
1:53:34
52
Piet Vonk
Harderwijk
1:54:16
53
Wim Horst
Amersfoort
1:54:41
54
Fons Jacobs
Soest
1:54:53
55
Arno Bruins
Amersfoort
1:55:14
56
Jan van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
1:55:17
57
Bert Jurling
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:33
58
Jan Schuurman
Soest
1:57:06
59
Bert Lensen
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:09
60
Hans Faddegon
Soest
1:57:21
61
Norbert Vismans
Amersfoort
1:57:41
62
Mevlut Kocer
Soest
1:59:09
63
Pim Stam
Nijkerk Gld
1:59:14
64
Richard Hol
Achterveld
2:01:08
65
Bram Nicolai
Alphen aan den Rijn
2:01:10
66
Dick Kamps
Amersfoort
2:01:44
67
Anne Kraaij
Ermelo
2:01:46
68
Piet Overbeek
De Meern
2:02:23
69
Jacob Stollenga
Bedum
2:02:35
70
Bessel Woudenberg
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:50
71
Rob van der Aar
Veldhoven
2:04:27
72
Edward Ruigrok
Amersfoort
2:05:19
73
Henk Verrij
Hilversum
2:05:56
74
Pieter Valk
Nijkerk Gld
2:06:24
75
Tino Velis
De Meern
2:07:02
76
Theo van Es
Loenen Gld
2:07:12
77
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
2:07:47
78
Erik Bood
Nijkerk Gld
2:08:49
79
Theo Huijbreghts
Nijkerk Gld
2:08:57
80
Hans Thannhauser
Amersfoort
2:08:57
81
Peter W de Vries
Zeewolde
2:09:18
82
Gerard Renkema
Nijkerk Gld
2:09:36
83
Anton van Vulpen
Nijkerk Gld
2:11:24
84
Tony Renes
Nijkerk Gld
2:12:39
85
Harrie Brekelmans
Eindhoven
2:13:35
86
Henk Jan van Boeijen
Leusden
2:14:28
87
Frits Sluijter
Baarn
2:14:37
88
Gert Vermeer
De Meern
2:20:16
89
Richard Gerestein
Nijkerk Gld
2:24:29
90
Marius van der Schuur
Amersfoort
2:28:02
91
Rinus van Ginkel
Nijkerk Gld
2:29:16
D21/5, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Marja Bosje
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:43:17
2
Monique de Roder
Nijkerkerveen
1:48:30
3
Beate van 't Veld
Nijkerk Gld
1:49:28
4
Diny Schutte
Dieren
1:52:41
5
Wilma van de Beek
Barneveld
1:55:24
6
Marloes Lelieveld
Amersfoort
1:56:12
7
Aleida Alfrink-Goettsc
Nijkerk Gld
1:56:38
8
Carla van Bekkum
Hooglanderveen
2:02:51
9
Petra Bos
Hooglanderveen
2:02:52
10
Yvonne Hogenkamp
Nijkerk Gld
2:03:26
11
Gera van Boven
Nijkerk Gld
2:07:00
12
Nadja Renkema-Holstein
Nijkerk Gld
2:13:18
13
Else Scherhorn
Amersfoort
2:13:21
14
Eef Nagtegaal
Nijkerk Gld
2:14:21
15
Mariet Moes van Huyzen
Amersfoort
2:17:09
16
Leida Hijmering
Leusden
2:18:02
17
Katy van Ree
Leusden
2:18:02
18
Eef van Ginkel
Nijkerk Gld
2:18:39
19
Janny Vermeer
De Meern
2:20:17
20
Ida Berens
Amersfoort
2:20:35
21
Marie Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
2:21:27
H21/6, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Wim Elshout
Hillegom
1:31:12
2
Arie Verhoef
Hattemerbroek
1:35:47
3
Sjaak Kuijer
Gouda
1:43:32
4
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
1:44:07
5
Aart Costerus
Amersfoort
1:47:03
6
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:47:56
7
Henk Rutten
Nijkerkerveen
1:49:56
8
Henk Geurts
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
1:50:18
9
Hans van Rooijen
Amersfoort
1:50:29
10
Mat Drummen
Gouda
1:51:13
11
Frans Kok
Heelsum
1:51:34
12
Rob Vlietstra
Nijkerkerveen
1:52:09
13
Gerard Beentjes
Eemnes
1:52:45
14
Frans Wisse
Soest
1:53:27
15
Kees Westerhout
Hardinxveld-Giessend
1:54:34
16
Wim Smit
Achterveld
1:54:42
17
Onno de Vries
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:15
18
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:57:20
19
Wim Oudejans
Nijkerk Gld
1:57:52
20
Henk van Burgsteeden
Hoogland
1:59:28
21
Wim Krooshof
Wezep
2:00:01
22
Henk Dikker
Nijkerk Gld
2:02:00
23
Jos Kosterman
Amersfoort
2:03:56
24
Wim Roekel
Leusden
2:05:34
25
Niek de Vente
Amersfoort
2:06:45
26
Dirk Zijp
Amersfoort
2:12:34
27
Cor van Dalen
Amersfoort
2:14:29
28
Johan van der Kamp
Nijkerk Gld
2:19:19
29
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
2:21:14
30
Dave Mens
's-Gravenhage
2:23:22
31
Eilko Norg
Nijkerk Gld
2:23:24
D21/6, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Astrid van der Laarse
Amersfoort
2:03:15
2
Trees Blaauw-Kram
Nijkerk Gld
2:05:40
3
Ina Nieuwenburg-Oegema
Hoevelaken
2:11:28
H21/7, 21.1 KM HARDLOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Joop Keizer
Hoorn Nh
2:02:56
www.uitslagen.nl
01-06-2013 00:00