| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Asserstadsloop
Assen - Zaterdag 1 juni 2013
M1-6+, 1 KILOMETER 6+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
26
Olivier van Leijenhors
Assen
5:33
5:30
41
Juan Pablo de Keijzer
Assen
6:08
6:07
63
Christiejan Kiezebrink
Assen
7:27
7:22
V1-6+, 1 KILOMETER 6+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Anna-Romeé vd Spoel
Eexterveen
5:11
5:10
5
Rishani -Nagalingam
Smilde
5:14
5:12
7
Charlotte van Leijenho
Assen
5:41
5:38
11
Anna Katerina Mulder
Assen
6:03
6:02
M5S, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Tim Bennen
CS Vincent van Gogh
17:17
17:17
5
Wessel van Veenen
CS Vincent van Gogh
17:27
17:26
9
Sam de Gier
De Witte Assurantien
20:03
19:53
10
Ewoud Manting
Alfa Accountants en
21:13
20:45
12
Gert Jan de Haan
Steenwijk
21:44
21:25
20
David Wedema
St Bureau jeugdzorg
23:24
22:40
29
Robin Huiting
Pabo de Eekhorst
25:06
24:32
31
Eelco de Groot
Gemeente Assen
25:23
25:17
40
Joris de Roo
De Witte Assurantien
26:02
25:51
44
Roy Tieben
CS Vincent van Gogh
26:44
26:38
45
Ruben Takens
CS Vincent van Gogh
26:45
26:38
46
Martijn Takens
CS Vincent van Gogh
26:47
26:41
48
Niels Wierda
CS Vincent van Gogh
27:05
26:55
53
Moshe de Priester
CS Vincent van Gogh
27:22
27:21
58
Laurens van Wijngaarde
CS Vincent van Gogh
27:46
27:44
61
Djez Hogenkamp
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:01
27:54
62
Raphael Boer
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:01
27:54
67
Prince Hategekimana
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:17
28:17
69
Tyas Veurink
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:22
28:06
70
Laurens Terpstra
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:24
28:08
72
Cees Willem Molema
Betsema en Stoetinga
28:52
28:47
75
William Dijkstra
CS Vincent van Gogh
30:08
29:55
76
Daniel Gritter
Onderdeel onbekend!
30:47
30:11
77
Teun Vermeer
Pabo de Eekhorst
31:17
30:32
79
Reinhout van Delden
CS Vincent van Gogh
31:30
31:21
80
Kevin van der Laan
Groningen
31:32
30:45
81
Maarten de Vries
Groningen
31:32
30:45
87
Jeroen Hulshof
CS Vincent van Gogh
32:42
32:31
91
Lorenzo Meupelenberg
CS Vincent van Gogh
33:25
33:17
94
Remco van Sliedrecht
Penta
34:11
33:48
98
Robert Woppenkamp
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:46
34:40
99
Alex Kedde
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:47
34:41
100
Joran van der Deen
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:47
34:41
101
Chanmel Joël
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:48
34:45
104
Max Burgers
CS Vincent van Gogh
38:51
38:41
107
Rutger Huizing
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:02
42:51
M5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Gertjan Stroetinga
Betsema en Stoetinga
19:49
19:47
6
Arnoud de Ruiter
Hooghalen
21:27
21:26
7
Bert de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
21:32
21:31
12
Robin Zwaneveld
De Witte Assurantien
22:52
22:42
14
Albert Hamstra
St Bureau jeugdzorg
23:23
22:39
15
Huub Oldeman
CS Vincent van Gogh
23:24
23:14
16
Eddy Wildeman
De Witte Assurantien
23:49
23:41
20
Gerrit Stolte
Gemeente Assen
24:40
24:33
23
Geert Veenstra
St Bureau jeugdzorg
25:05
24:21
24
Han Jansen
Betsema en Stoetinga
25:20
25:12
28
Hans Heidanus
CS Vincent van Gogh
25:39
25:29
37
Peter Takens
CS Vincent van Gogh
26:56
26:49
43
Nico Huisman
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:14
28:10
49
Jaap Hindriks
Pabo de Eekhorst
28:59
28:23
50
Menno Kuperus
De Witte Assurantien
29:03
28:43
51
Dirk Zandstra
De Witte Assurantien
29:04
28:43
55
Rudi Nijs
Alfa Accountants en
29:42
29:08
59
Gerard van der Zijden
's-Gravenhage
30:04
29:48
61
Alex de Gruijter
CS Vincent van Gogh
30:15
29:52
76
René Schiebergen
Groningen
32:34
32:18
83
Philip Messak
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:47
34:41
V5S, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jessica Oosterloo
SV Veendam
18:35
18:34
3
Puck de Gier
De Witte Assurantien
20:04
20:03
7
Annemarie Kuijvenhoven
Kampen
23:01
22:50
10
Jorieke van 't Veen
CS Vincent van Gogh
24:23
24:12
13
Tamara Ooms-Bouterse
Assen
25:44
25:36
16
Laura Takens
CS Vincent van Gogh
26:45
26:38
17
Maaike Schmidt
CS Vincent van Gogh
27:56
27:41
21
Laura Rusch
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:22
28:08
22
Stephanie Heukers
CS Vincent van Gogh
28:22
27:53
25
Anne-Marie Boiten
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
28:53
28:29
28
Marlies Veenstra
Paterswolde
28:59
28:11
30
Anja Laninga
Sabanoord 1 (5km)
29:07
28:33
31
Songul Ozdemir
CS Vincent van Gogh
29:09
29:05
32
Fatima )Ozdemir
CS Vincent van Gogh
29:09
29:06
34
Annemarie de Olde
Groningen
29:13
29:03
39
Rozemarijn van Delden
CS Vincent van Gogh
29:37
29:31
40
Maartje van Delden
CS Vincent van Gogh
29:38
29:30
42
Roelfien Swiersema
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
29:46
29:26
46
Tina Bruggeman
Bovensmilde
29:57
29:25
52
Manon van Nimwegen
Veenhuizen
30:11
29:37
53
Sarah van der Veen
Noordscheschut
30:11
29:34
54
Debby Erestein
Betsema en Stoetinga
30:35
30:31
55
Alrieke Visser
CS Vincent van Gogh
30:49
30:41
56
Juliet Nicolai
CS Vincent van Gogh
30:49
30:30
57
Celine Koopman
CS Vincent van Gogh
30:49
30:32
58
Anouk Ririmasse
CS Vincent van Gogh
30:54
30:51
60
Janneke Dijkstra
Pabo de Eekhorst
31:09
30:23
71
Leonie Wolters
St Bureau jeugdzorg
32:21
31:35
76
Sarah Gijsbertsen
Pabo de Eekhorst
33:31
32:45
77
Lente ten Brink
CS Vincent van Gogh
33:32
33:30
78
Maaike Kuil
CS Vincent van Gogh
33:41
33:35
89
Amber Koendjbiharie
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:46
34:42
90
Lisa Uilenberg
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:47
34:41
92
Tessa Oosterhuis
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:56
34:38
93
Laura Ramaker
CS Vincent van Gogh
34:57
34:39
103
Ilse Schraa
Pabo de Eekhorst
36:06
35:25
104
Sanne Manting
Alfa Accountants en
36:17
35:43
105
Fenija Duker
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
36:39
36:14
107
Griëtte Wilkens
Sabanoord 1 (5km)
37:33
36:56
108
Daphne Rispens
CS Vincent van Gogh
37:41
37:37
109
Daniela Groter
CS Vincent van Gogh
37:41
37:38
110
Sensa Beishuizen
CS Vincent van Gogh
37:41
37:37
111
Tessa Dorre
CS Vincent van Gogh
37:41
37:38
113
Geertrui van der Held
Assen
38:14
37:50
116
Sigrid van der Noord
Penta
38:17
37:45
122
Henny Laninga
Sabanoord 1 (5km)
38:33
38:00
123
Mirthe Benjamins
Pabo de Eekhorst
38:35
37:54
125
Marjolein Talaksoru
CS Vincent van Gogh
38:51
38:42
127
Lotte Kuiper
CS Vincent van Gogh
39:12
39:12
132
Nina Cross
CS Vincent van Gogh
39:52
39:40
133
Dilara Berenschot
CS Vincent van Gogh
39:52
39:40
134
Louisa Penning
CS Vincent van Gogh
39:52
39:43
135
Anne Geerter Harsevoor
CS Vincent van Gogh
40:11
40:05
136
Sanne Kop
CS Vincent van Gogh
40:16
40:11
139
Gladys Boltze
CS Vincent van Gogh
41:11
41:08
141
Marlon Nagel
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:02
42:51
143
Marloes Kunstman
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:33
43:17
145
Hilliene Reitsema
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:33
43:21
146
Estelle Souisa
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:34
43:20
147
Puck Viel
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:38
43:24
148
Tirza Verschoor
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:38
43:26
150
Dominique Liewes
CS Vincent van Gogh
46:30
46:28
151
Lauren Post
CS Vincent van Gogh
46:31
46:28
153
Kirsten Smid
CS Vincent van Gogh
52:40
52:28
V5M, 5 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Elleke Snippe
De Witte Assurantien
23:47
23:45
4
Lidewij van Katwijk
Pabo de Eekhorst
25:51
25:06
6
Betty Bos
De Witte Assurantien
26:11
25:59
11
Wieteke Wiegers
De Witte Assurantien
27:52
27:49
12
Femia Broekema
Pabo de Eekhorst
27:54
27:09
13
Michelle Bieleveld
Gemeente Assen
28:25
28:19
15
Brenda vd Berg-Beerstr
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
28:53
28:31
17
Inez Barmentloo
CS Vincent van Gogh
29:04
28:47
19
Petra Bokelman
CS Vincent van Gogh
29:18
29:03
26
Hannelore Fidder
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
30:10
29:40
28
Christern vd Akker-His
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
30:22
30:00
30
Yvonne Meijer
bureauDRP 5 km
30:42
29:59
31
Mieke van Beers-Reijs
Norg
31:17
30:35
33
Jenneke van Delden
CS Vincent van Gogh
31:30
31:20
34
Antoinette Mulder
Nieuwolda
31:33
30:58
38
Ingrid Meier-Woortman
Assen
32:20
31:50
40
Jeannette van Dijken
Assen
32:22
31:52
43
Gretha Zeinstra
CS Vincent van Gogh
32:58
32:38
47
Jola Hoogeveen
De Witte Assurantien
33:31
33:29
48
Geeske Bouwknegt
CS Vincent van Gogh
33:41
33:33
49
Joyce Day Joling
Oostmarsum
33:46
33:07
50
Ans Schuring
Gemeente Assen
33:52
33:43
51
Joke Wiggerink
St Bureau jeugdzorg
33:58
33:12
62
Minke ten Have
Alfa Accountants en
36:17
35:44
63
Bianca Hut-van den Ber
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
36:39
36:13
65
Herma Wilkens
Sabanoord 1 (5km)
37:33
36:56
69
Marceline Keizer
Ruinerwold
39:52
39:40
70
Greetje Lumalessil
CS Vincent van Gogh
40:18
40:03
71
Petra Boer
CS Vincent van Gogh
41:16
41:00
M10S, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
2
Raimond vd Boom
Intersport Vandervee
36:00
36:00
5
Robert Huisjes
Intersport Vandervee
37:37
37:37
12
Vincent van der Tuin
CS Vincent van Gogh
41:55
41:52
15
Christian Westerveen
Assen
44:20
44:14
23
Jeroen-Pieter vd Vliet
Hoogeveen
49:18
49:06
24
Maurits Sikkema
Van Wijnen Projecton
49:26
49:04
27
Arjo Karperien
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
50:48
50:35
34
Wouter van der Veen
Groningen
54:44
53:07
37
Michiel Engelsman
Steenwijk
58:15
57:50
39
Steffen van der Kooi
Assen
1:00:06
59:20
40
Vincent van der Veen
Houwerzijl
1:02:13
1:01:47
41
Tristan Smit
CS Vincent van Gogh
1:05:41
1:05:00
M10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
35:04
35:03
2
Robert Beute
Intersport Vandervee
35:58
35:57
5
Peter de Vries
Sabanoord 2 (10km)
42:39
42:27
7
Marco den Hollander
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:14
43:11
8
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
43:19
43:17
10
Leon de Priester
CS Vincent van Gogh
43:26
43:24
22
Klaas Bijl
CS Vincent van Gogh
45:50
45:48
26
Richard Wijnalda
bureauDRP 10 km
46:37
46:24
27
Henk Brassien
Van Wijnen Projecton
46:38
46:17
29
Eric Lennard Boonstra
Assen
46:54
46:47
37
Sean-Paul Pieter
bureauDRP 10 km
48:36
48:22
40
Bas Takens
Van Wijnen Projecton
49:31
49:31
43
Jeroen Paulusma
bureauDRP 10 km
50:06
49:41
56
Ronald Kunstman
CS Vincent van Gogh
51:33
51:30
57
Henri Vierhoven
Westerbork
51:39
51:23
62
Erik Vredevoort
Kinderdagverblijf Pi
53:29
53:15
63
Wout van Drunnen
De Witte Assurantien
53:58
53:52
67
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
54:34
54:34
72
Jetse van der Meer
Harkstede
56:11
55:25
78
Harry Lunshof
Sabanoord 2 (10km)
58:32
58:25
85
Jan Jaap Bruinsma
De Witte Assurantien
1:00:08
1:00:01
94
Bart van Beukering
Van Wijnen Projecton
1:04:33
1:04:13
95
Grico Sikkema
Van Wijnen Projecton
1:04:37
1:04:16
96
Alexander Wenker
Van Wijnen Projecton
1:05:03
1:04:42
99
Bert Kasten
Kiel-Windeweer
1:09:35
1:09:29
V10S, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Corina Hilbolling
Gasselte
45:58
45:56
4
Demi Meek
CS Vincent van Gogh
49:35
49:31
10
Joselien Eijkelenboom
CS Vincent van Gogh
57:38
57:32
21
Marian Kievitsbosch
Groningen
1:11:18
1:09:41
V10M, 10 KILOMETER
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidy Snijders
De Witte Assurantien
45:07
45:04
3
Marike Bremmer-Beute
Intersport Vandervee
45:51
45:50
7
Chantal Schippers
Nijmegen
52:31
52:31
13
Kirsten van der Meer
Assen
55:54
55:45
15
Mariette Nijboer-de Bo
Assen
56:47
56:39
19
Jansje Lunshof
Sabanoord 2 (10km)
59:43
59:37
21
Cathrien Telgenhof
CS Vincent van Gogh
1:00:50
1:00:47
25
Charlotte Sikkema
Van Wijnen Projecton
1:04:34
1:04:14
M21S, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
4
Christiaan Kuperus
Groningen
1:45:16
1:45:16
M21M, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
9
Cor Schneiders
Stadskanaal
1:27:57
1:27:57
10
Anne Jan van der Heide
Assen
1:29:55
1:29:49
12
Willem Jan Wakelkamp
Zevenhuizen Gn
1:32:25
1:32:20
21
Gerard Gelling
Bovensmilde
1:39:18
1:39:13
22
Asse van Middendorp
Voorthuizen
1:39:32
1:39:24
37
Bill Stahr
The Plains,Virgina,
1:45:46
1:45:39
39
Siemen van der Meulen
Roden
1:46:08
1:46:05
46
Rene Rijploeg
Uithuizermeeden
1:49:53
1:49:53
V21, HALVE MARATHON
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Lionitas
1:27:36
1:27:36
5
Karen Young
Boyds, Maryland, USA
1:45:28
1:45:28
7
Rieta Leistra Fidder
Assen
1:46:07
1:46:01
9
Tirza van Faassen
Groningen
1:51:09
1:51:05
12
Yvonne van der Ley
Bovensmilde
1:56:26
1:56:19
16
Jacquelien Oosterhuis
Noordwolde Fr
2:14:10
2:14:05
M1-9+, 1 KILOMETER 9+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
3
Finn van Pijkeren
Middelstum
4:03
4:02
24
Jelmer van der Heide
Assen
5:06
5:02
V1-9+, 1 KILOMETER 9+
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
6
Colet de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
4:42
4:40
Uitslagen.nl
23-06-2013 09:02