Uitslagenlijst 16e Veluwezoomloop

Dieren - Vrijdag 31 mei 2013

JEUGD, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jelle van der Veer
Climax
4:35
4:35
2
Siem Jansen
Rheden
4:55
4:55
3
Lucien Werner
Dieren
5:35
5:34
4
Sven Derksen
Dieren
6:01
6:00
5
Thomas Roelofs
Dieren
6:11
6:10
6
Mees Bijlsma
Dieren
6:13
6:12
7
Janas van Oort
Dieren
6:49
6:47
JEUGD, 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meertje Weijers
Rheden
5:20
5:19
2
Merle van de Beek
Dieren
6:12
6:11
3
Philippa Werner
Dieren
6:14
6:13
4
Yse Bijlsma
Dieren
6:54
6:52
5
Simone Bakker
Dieren
7:16
7:15
6
Esther Spee
Dieren
7:18
7:16
7
Amy Vermeer
Rheden
7:57
7:31
8
Maaike van Vliet
Dieren
8:19
8:17
JEUGD, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Timo Jansen
Rheden
8:54
8:54
2
Koen van de Linden
Dieren
12:33
12:33
3
Kamiel van Beek
Dieren
13:04
13:03
4
Jelme Smit
Doesburg
16:15
16:14
5
Thijs Muis
Doesburg
16:46
16:45
6
Rutger Pijnenburg
Ellecom
17:08
17:07
JEUGD, 2,5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gemma Vermande
Dieren
13:50
13:50
2
Dominique Zijlstra
Dieren
15:10
15:10
SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Guus Beking
Hanzesport
20:06
20:06
2
Theo van der Veer
Climax
20:16
20:16
3
Cees van Hasselaar
Veenendaal
20:27
20:25
4
Marco Schurink
Dieren
20:40
20:35
5
Ben van der Woerd
Gelre
20:45
20:41
6
Gideon Bouwman
Oosterbeek
21:58
21:57
7
Kees Wagter
Hall
22:53
22:50
8
Ray Derks
Eefde
22:54
22:44
9
Gerard Westernbroek
Dieren
23:10
22:54
10
Bert Smid
Apeldoorn
23:59
23:57
11
Daan Weijenberg
Zutphen
24:28
23:53
12
Boudewijn Bleekman
Arnhem
24:47
24:23
13
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
24:53
24:48
14
Zhen van Vrouwerff
Eefde
24:54
24:36
15
Harry de Jong
Zutphen
25:25
25:18
16
Vincent Westernbroek
Dieren
25:43
25:29
17
Jean Paul van Ruiten
Eefde
25:46
25:26
18
Arnoud Brink
Zutphen
25:46
25:26
19
Boaz Jacobs
Dieren
26:21
26:05
20
Wilco Zwaneveld
Dieren
26:48
26:20
21
Rick Cohen
Gelre
26:51
26:37
22
Manuel Bakker
Apeldoorn
27:45
27:42
23
Marco Botermans
Dieren
27:53
27:30
24
Willem Regelink
Leuvenheim
28:00
27:48
25
José A-Elena Ramos
Dieren
28:06
27:44
26
Pieter van Klinken
Goes
28:32
28:06
27
Gerbert Boezewinkel
Hall
28:37
28:16
28
Jesse Jeunink
Dieren
28:50
28:37
29
Rene Schreuter
Eefde
28:52
28:31
30
Luuk Scholten
Dieren
28:53
28:39
31
Niels Regelink
Leuvenheim
29:11
28:58
32
Gert Donderwinkel
Zutphen
29:22
28:53
33
Martin Zoutendijk
Dieren
29:46
29:23
34
Erwin Pellegrom
Ede
29:47
29:10
35
Arie Haysman
Arnhem
31:37
31:22
36
Jan Onos
Nieuw Vennep
31:38
31:18
37
Hans Doornbos
Dieren
32:05
31:40
38
Jaap Nijssen
Apeldoorn
32:49
32:36
39
Raymond Scholten
Dieren
35:01
34:31
40
Johan Saalmink
Hanzesport
38:06
37:36
41
Erik de Wit
Zutphen
41:39
41:08
SEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Linda Ooms
Dieren
20:32
20:31
2
Leonie Westenbroek
Dieren
26:31
26:15
3
Janneke Wijgman
Leuvenheim
26:34
26:26
4
Angelique Derks
Eefde
26:36
26:26
5
Karin Ploegh
Dieren
27:34
27:07
6
Carolien Jacobs de Wee
Dieren
28:03
27:47
7
Marit van Rossen
Apeldoorn
28:17
28:15
8
Celine van Rensburg
Zutphen
28:30
27:55
9
Ellen van Laar
Dieren
28:47
28:19
10
Sandy Brinkhorst
Dieren
29:25
28:57
11
Romy Bosgoed
Dieren
29:35
29:19
12
Annemarie Wassink
Dieren
29:45
29:16
13
Marion Groeneweg
Dieren
29:49
29:36
14
Karin van der Meulen
Dieren
30:01
29:46
15
Annemieke Eikmans
Amsterdam
30:48
30:21
16
Hanneke Albers
Arnhem
30:57
30:24
17
Lente Werner
Utrecht
31:13
31:04
18
Jolanda de Wit
Zutphen
31:19
30:48
19
Tamara Onos
Ellecom
31:38
31:18
20
Susan Doornbos
Dieren
32:05
31:39
21
Luna Elena Ramos
Dieren
32:14
31:52
22
Heidy Tesink
Zutphen
33:15
32:53
23
Josje Blesgraaf
Arnehm
34:19
34:11
24
AnneMieke de Hoog
Ellecom
34:54
34:25
25
Marlieke Allesma
Eefde
35:17
34:56
26
Elly van Santen
Velp Gld
35:24
34:55
27
Lot de Jong
Ellecom
35:43
35:05
28
Ingrid Agema
Apeldoorn
35:43
35:18
29
Tamare Lubbers
Spankeren
35:59
35:26
30
Kuny Bouman
Dieren
38:39
38:06
31
Merle Thomassen
Dieren
38:54
38:24
32
Irma Damen
Doesburg
39:03
38:33
33
Robertine Walhout
Apeldoorn
39:03
38:59
34
Renate Kock
Arnhem
40:08
39:43
SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Mark Groeneweg
Dieren
36:01
36:01
2
Andy Perloy
Brummen
36:20
36:19
3
Rick Verlaan
Dieren
39:13
39:06
4
Henk Dimmendaal
Deventer
39:40
39:39
5
Eric Catz
De Liemers
40:17
40:14
6
Jan Hoekstra
Dieren
40:39
40:37
7
Alexander Schrader
Spankeren
41:36
41:35
8
Robert Vermeer
Rheden
43:26
43:19
9
Ton Eikmans
Velp
44:13
43:47
10
Harry Klein Brinkie
Wichmond
44:48
44:30
11
MArk Bakker
Deventer
46:51
46:33
12
Maarten van der Werff
AV '34
47:10
47:04
13
Ruben Roeters van Lenn
Zeist
48:07
48:02
14
Laurens Zur Muhlen
Zeist
48:14
48:09
15
Geert Jacobs
Dieren
48:18
48:00
16
Geert Boerman
Ellecom
49:03
48:52
17
Erik Nolten
Warnsveld
49:13
48:50
18
Henk Koolstra
Dieren
49:24
49:12
19
Gerben van Roon
Nijmegen
50:22
50:10
20
Niels van Riessen
Apeldoorn
50:25
50:15
21
Jordey de Joode
Elst
51:15
51:02
22
André Bosgoed
Dieren
52:38
52:34
23
Michel van der Heijden
Dieren
52:39
52:19
24
Johan Schrader
Spankeren
52:59
52:52
25
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
53:13
52:57
26
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
53:29
53:27
27
Roy Agema
Apeldoorn
53:52
53:32
28
Jeroen Kooistra
Elst Gld
54:23
53:57
29
Marcel Lubbers
Gelre
54:26
53:58
30
Piet Walhout
Apeldoorn
55:20
55:17
31
Alber Broekhoff
Schalkhaar
55:38
55:34
32
Jan Tiecken
Ellecom
58:18
57:45
33
Willem Gieles
Gelre
1:00:01
59:54
34
Jan Verhoeven
Dieren
1:00:25
59:59
35
Igmar Wieberdink
Ulft
1:00:26
59:59
36
Erik Kleijer
Gelre
1:02:07
1:01:43
SEN, 10 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Holtrop
Rheden
43:03
43:00
2
Anke ten Velde
Apeldoorn
45:55
45:52
3
Suzanna Rutgers
AV '34
51:28
51:22
4
Caroline van Polen
Dieren
52:54
52:45
5
Alinda Blauw
Velp
53:13
52:56
6
Jacqueline Biesterbos
Gelre
54:27
54:03
7
Maria van Wissen
Voorburg
57:05
56:46
8
Willie de Ruiter
Spankeren
57:08
56:49
9
Rochelle-Torhild van d
Gelre
58:39
58:24
10
Trudy van Schaick
Dieren
58:46
58:39
11
Brenda Zandsteeg
Dieren
59:06
58:34
12
Janet Kleijer
Gelre
59:10
58:46
13
Marijke van der Veelen
Dieren
59:34
59:26
14
Carolien Schophuizen
Elst Gld
59:48
59:23
15
Janneke Nijboer
De Kiel
59:51
59:19
SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Dick Elzenga
Eerbeek
56:49
56:49
2
Wim van Rijswijk
Warnsveld
59:08
59:07
3
Arjen ter Heide
Argo
1:02:50
1:02:48
4
Rutger Thung
Vlaardingen
1:03:02
1:03:01
5
Hans Bosch
Rheden
1:04:17
1:04:09
6
Arjel de Vries
Hanzesport
1:06:01
1:05:44
7
Ronald Hergarden
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:07:32
1:06:57
8
Hans Mandenmaker
Rheden
1:08:04
1:07:56
9
Rick Moezelaar
Ruurlo
1:08:06
1:07:55
10
Theo Hafkamp
Twello
1:08:09
1:08:03
11
Ron Boerkamp
Arnhem
1:08:30
1:08:18
12
Martin Grootveld
Hanzesport
1:09:29
1:09:09
13
Roland Schaap
Dieren
1:10:02
1:09:57
14
Leon Averdijk
Zutphen
1:10:26
1:10:10
15
Rik van Laar
Dieren
1:11:02
1:10:31
16
Jeroen van der Weegen
Arnhem
1:11:06
1:10:34
17
Hans Marsman
Dieren
1:12:41
1:12:31
18
Bram Willemse
Dieren
1:13:28
1:12:57
19
Erik Groenwold
Zutphen
1:13:56
1:13:38
20
Alex Schreijenberg
Huissen
1:14:32
1:13:57
21
Bill Stahr
USA
1:16:11
1:15:58
22
George Tjaarda
Dieren
1:16:16
1:16:06
23
Peet Valstar
Utrecht
1:17:33
1:17:22
24
Wilco van Beel
Apeldoorn
1:17:57
1:17:49
25
Bonnie Kevenaar
Dieren
1:18:48
1:18:14
26
Mike Kevenaar
Dieren
1:18:51
1:18:15
27
Joop Kevenaar
Elden
1:18:52
1:18:17
28
Bob Groeneweg
Dieren
1:20:09
1:19:57
29
Bert Garst
Ugchelen
1:22:21
1:22:08
30
Freek Tjassens-Keizer
Zutphen
1:23:20
1:23:02
31
Dennis Hooman
Ugchelen
1:24:37
1:24:29
32
Geert Thuis
Didam
1:25:41
1:25:13
33
Arie Mol
Enschede
1:26:19
1:25:54
34
Alexander Verhulst
Gelre
1:27:04
1:26:55
SEN, 15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ans Zwartkruis
Dieren
1:09:27
1:09:26
2
Famke Mölenberg
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:08
1:10:05
3
Karen Young
USA
1:14:21
1:14:07
4
Sietske van der Meer
Zutphen
1:14:40
1:14:23
5
Rianne van Bergen
Nijmegen Atletiek
1:18:21
1:17:45
6
Georgette Demmink
Gelre
1:27:04
1:27:02
7
Bonnie Willemsen
Toldijk
1:31:19
1:30:42
8
Trees van Kempen
Dieren
1:36:31
1:36:29
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
31-05-2013 21:06