Uitslagenlijst Dorpsloop Leusden

Leusden - Woensdag 29 mei 2013

VROUW, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iva Bicanic
Amersfoort
20:33
MAN, 6.6KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Michael Groeneweegen
Amersfoort
22:59
2
Paul Verkleij
Leusden
23:07
3
Rik Wolswinkel
Woudenberg
23:58
4
Vincent van Roomen
Leusden
24:16
5
Sicco Bus
Amersfoort
24:33
6
Frank Schneijderberg
Amersfoort
24:59
7
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
26:13
8
Tijn Voormolen
Leusden
26:14
9
Vincent Sloterwijk
Leusden
26:32
10
Laurens van Roomen
Leusden
26:46
11
Koen Hijzelendoorn
Woerden
26:48
12
Leo kruit
Leusden
26:50
13
Jan Bieshaar
Scherpenzeel Gld
26:55
14
Mats Wassink
Leusden
28:26
15
Edwin van de Coterlet
Amersfoort
28:32
16
Thomas Beek
Leusden
28:37
17
Patrick van den Berg
Leusden
28:41
18
Andre Ruitenbeek
Leusden
29:16
19
Marius van Andel
Leusden
29:45
20
Harmen van Zwol
Leusden
31:07
21
Klaas Bijkerk
Leusden
31:55
22
Nick Broekhuizen
Leusden
33:17
23
Matthijs van der Ploeg
Leusden
36:19
24
Bertus van Kommer
Leusden
38:06
25
Berend de Jonge
Leusden
38:47
26
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
45:47
VROUW, 6.6KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Iris Cornelissen
Leusden
32:41
2
Marjolein Schotman
Ede Gld
33:19
3
Marloes van de Coterle
Amersfoort
35:21
4
Margreet Rijlaarsdam
Ermelo
35:55
5
Astrid Oderkerk
Leusden
36:23
6
Manon Kluvers
Leusden
36:52
7
Desiree Staarman
Leusden
36:59
8
Margo van Oosterhout
Amsterdam
37:37
9
Romy Dermout
Ermelo
38:11
10
Géke Jongejan
Ermelo
44:41
JONGE, KIDS BUITEN LEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marc van Burgel
Nieuwegein
5:02
2
David Bus
Amersfoort
5:40
3
Sem de Kruif
Leusden
6:40
MEISJ, KIDS BUITEN LEU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rosa Bus
Amersfoort
7:12
J3, J3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tijmen Visser
5:33
2
Thibo Beute
6:16
3
Jochem Ruitenbeek
6:17
4
Nick Hoogervorst
6:20
5
Niels Darwinkel
6:24
6
Stijn Verschoor
6:30
7
Tije Hoogendoorn
6:41
8
Kian Lindemulder
6:42
9
Koen Mol
6:46
10
Jiuren Hamminga
7:03
11
Bobby Herder
7:04
12
Jeroen Kersloot
7:05
13
Lindo Mazenier
7:07
14
Geno Kooijman
7:16
15
Thomas Tuinstra
7:18
16
Mees Poortenga
7:23
17
Bjorn Poppes
7:24
18
Noah Gerritsen
7:25
19
Aron vd Ploeg
7:26
20
Marijn Brinkman
7:27
21
Keayano Aaftink
7:29
22
Fender van Wijk
7:31
23
Tommy Allaart
7:32
24
Teun van Wijk
7:34
25
Roel Brons
7:37
26
Merlijn Hout, van der
7:38
27
Gijs Arreman
7:39
28
Joost de Heer
7:41
29
Milan Jansen
7:51
30
Daan Scherpenzeel
7:52
31
Dylan Prinsen
7:54
32
Bram van Betten
7:55
33
Levi Oosting
7:57
34
Liam Kooy
7:58
35
Joris Hondorp
7:59
36
Mees Smink
8:03
37
Gijs de Raaf
8:04
38
Valentijn Phoa
8:05
39
Jay Lugtenberg
8:08
40
Rens de Bruin
8:09
41
Stéphen de Vries
8:10
42
Senna Domensino
8:23
43
Taco Kaspers
8:25
44
Casper Augustijn
8:34
45
Chris Roeberts
8:35
46
Adam Tekle
8:36
47
Florian de Kleine
8:37
48
Tygo van Ruler
8:38
49
Brent van Petegem
8:40
50
Rens van Dijk
8:43
51
Jacco Scheel
8:44
52
Kiel
Leusden
8:55
53
Luca van der Walle
9:14
54
Remi Scholten
9:15
55
Yorben Coumou
9:16
56
Thomas Staal
9:18
57
Felix de Haan
10:02
58
Daniël van Burgsteden
10:03
59
Jasper van Drie
10:04
60
Valentijn Daselaar
11:21
M3, M3
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Madelief
Leusden
6:48
2
Evelien Verkleij
6:49
3
Deborah van Zwol
7:12
4
Indyra Jonkers
7:17
5
Britt Koops
7:18
6
Annebelle van Heugten
7:20
7
Lisa Ponsteen
7:27
8
Meike de Vries
7:29
9
Charlotte van Pinxtere
7:33
10
Lorelai Bijl
7:44
11
Ashley Teske
7:45
12
Tess Meijer
7:48
13
Lise Zwaanswijk
7:49
14
Inge Kortes
7:52
15
Noortje van Manen
7:59
16
Elise Pearson
8:05
17
Zoë du Crocq
8:10
18
Bente van Ravenhorst
8:11
19
Senna Raus
8:21
20
Nikita Blackmore
8:22
21
Isa Bleumink
8:34
22
Emma Rokers
8:35
23
Anne Suuz Wittenberg
8:37
24
Ilse Krook
8:48
25
Noëlle van der Beek
8:49
26
Lotte van Doesburg
8:51
27
Mette Chang
9:04
28
Femke Stienstra
9:12
29
Bo van den Tweel
9:15
30
Willemijn Kruijmer
9:17
31
Mirle Gerlings
9:22
32
Roza Epskamp
9:24
33
Linde Smit
9:28
34
Julia Stokkers
9:28
35
Nienke Besseling
9:29
36
Floor Klok
9:35
37
Sacha Wassenaar
9:38
38
Lisan Verheijen
9:40
39
Naomi de Kruif
9:55
40
Manon Baaiman
9:57
41
Valerie Marang
9:59
42
Marrit de Vries
9:59
43
Vica Meilink
10:00
44
Fleur van Buuren
10:04
45
Ilse Veenma
10:06
46
Aleynanur Azili
10:08
47
Dieuwertje Schubert
10:08
J4, J4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Boris Jochemsen
5:26
2
Marc van Zijp
5:42
3
Joppe Deelstra
5:44
4
Enzo Borgstijn
5:45
5
Renzo Alewijn
5:47
6
Mats Lemstra
5:48
7
Dennis van Ee
6:13
8
Thijs Snijders
6:13
9
Tenzin Priem
6:14
10
Pim van Heek
6:16
11
Wouter Koch
6:17
12
Daan Bunnik
6:20
13
Tijn Vlasman
6:24
14
Jules Ladavid
6:25
15
Julian Broodman
6:28
16
Renzo Boudewijn
6:31
17
Lucas Koemans
6:32
18
Guus Hunnik, van
6:34
19
Tristan van Wijk
6:38
20
Daan Oskam
6:39
21
Martijn Streefkerk
6:42
22
Guus Timmerman
6:45
23
Daan Burg, van den
6:51
24
Björn Minneboo
6:52
25
Per Bleeker
6:52
26
Mees Voskuilen
6:52
27
Niels van 't Hof
6:52
28
Robin Köhler
6:53
29
Ferran Meijer
6:55
30
Tijn Riemens
7:01
31
Sam van Ee
7:04
32
Yorick de Zinger
7:06
33
Jerre Bosman
7:08
34
Tijmen Stomp
7:09
35
Nick Schneiders
7:10
36
Boaz Noij
7:11
37
Steven van Os
7:13
38
Vincent Broos
7:17
39
Tycho Mulder
7:18
40
Bastiaan Boog
7:20
41
Kaya Dobbelaer
7:24
42
Bryan Maco
7:25
43
Karim Elbeltagi
7:26
44
Guido Spies
7:27
45
Sander Ignatius
7:27
46
Sepp Klerkx
7:29
47
Elias Houwing
7:32
48
Ridwaan Abdullahi Huss
7:34
49
Youri Hilhorst
7:35
50
Thijmen Jeulink
7:37
51
Bram Geusebroek
7:39
52
Mees Eerden
7:41
53
Joppe Veld, in 't
7:42
54
Mats Dieduksman
Leusden
7:44
55
Jorn Zaal
7:50
56
Niek Bos
7:52
57
Stef Janmaat
7:54
58
Joran Windhouwer
7:56
59
Alex Schoute
7:57
60
Floris Hellinghuizen
7:59
61
Stijn Wernsen
8:17
62
Rick Brink, van den
8:19
63
Bjorn Kühnen
8:37
64
Michiel Tigchelaar
9:46
65
Koen Groen in 't Woud
9:50
66
Wieger Schulenkloppe
9:51
67
Jochem Roest
11:24
M4, M4
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manouk Verheijen
6:01
2
Sanne Verhoef
6:17
3
Sophie Brandwacht
6:23
4
Anna Haken
6:37
5
Anouk Tolboom
6:38
6
Senna Vroemen
6:47
7
Xanne Zandbrink, van
6:55
8
Lara Boerkamp
6:56
9
Floor van Tuijl
6:57
10
Maaike Gerritsen
7:01
11
Bente van Sonderen
7:02
12
Marit de Bruijn
7:03
13
Matilde Kneulman
7:03
14
Eva Hartman
7:05
15
Mette Glismeijer
7:07
16
Karlijn Jong, de
7:11
17
Renee Bos
7:13
18
Puck Soer
7:14
19
Lina Bouyglafin
7:25
20
Dionne Hendriks
7:30
21
Cathelijne Louwerse
7:31
22
Amy Jong, de
7:40
23
Nina Maas
7:44
24
Madeleine Geerts
7:44
25
Marely Smit
7:44
26
Luna Eggink
7:45
27
Saartje Sluijters
7:48
28
Floor Keja
7:52
29
Doortje Schellekens
7:53
30
Pien Louwerse
7:56
31
Aisha Wouters
7:57
32
Milou Eggink
8:06
33
Yaira Houwing
8:10
34
Jasmin Haan, de
8:12
35
Annika van Dort
8:14
36
Karen Alkema
8:14
37
Vera Baas
8:17
38
Audrey de Pater
8:18
39
Fenna Rozendaal
8:19
40
Tessa Boehlé
8:22
41
Floor v d Heijden
8:24
42
Arwen Dammers
8:26
43
Nyves Verschure
8:34
44
Renske Adema
8:36
45
Rebecca Osnabrugge
8:47
46
Merel van den Wildenbe
8:48
47
Lisa van Dam
8:50
48
Anna Spier
8:52
49
Iris Bröker
8:54
50
Lotte Bergh, van den
8:58
51
Kyra van Marwijk
9:05
52
Roos Romeijn
9:07
53
Camille van Druten
9:09
54
Ilse Mohr
9:11
55
Susanne Volp
9:19
56
Sila Rasoul
9:22
57
Manon van Ginkel
9:34
58
Sanne van Raalte
9:36
59
Floor Koopmanschap
9:38
60
Jente Plu
9:39
61
Bente Louwerse
10:22
62
Renate Hellinghuizen
10:25
63
Eliza Dias
10:26
64
Nienke van der Gaast
11:02
65
Sarah Kheder
11:03
66
Nienke Stienstra
11:16
67
Renate Snip
12:10
68
Eva van der Meer
12:14
69
Deborah van Essen
12:16
J5, J5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Daan van Laarschot
5:13
2
Thijmen Smink
5:14
3
Jesse Doornenbal
5:24
4
Boris van Betten
5:26
5
Pim van de Water
5:29
6
Tijn Stikvoort
5:32
7
Alex van Dijk
5:37
8
Diogo van Reij
5:46
9
Mathys Refsgaard
5:47
10
Michiel Klaver
5:49
11
Bart Gehlen
5:51
12
Roland Adema
5:54
13
Bram Kiel
5:56
14
Lucas Kortes
5:57
15
Joost van Rooden
5:59
16
Stijn Dijkstra
6:03
17
Rashad Kamal
6:05
18
Maxime Schiffer
6:06
19
Daan Klaasse
6:07
20
Bram Soer
6:08
21
Stanley Scheper
6:08
22
Matthijs Tieland
6:10
23
David de Kleine
6:12
24
Vincent Frankena
6:14
25
Bjorn van Beek
6:22
26
Thijs Brinkman
6:23
27
Jaimy Brandsen
6:24
28
David Poot
6:25
29
Nils Zwaanswijk
6:28
30
Marc Altena, van
6:30
31
Wisse Reumer
6:32
32
Luuk Mol
6:35
33
Pieter Houx
6:49
34
Nils Schipperijn
6:51
35
Peter Jan Pouwels
6:53
36
Maurice van den Breeme
6:57
37
Tom Hondorp
6:59
38
Ivar Bouma
7:02
39
Rick Köhler
7:04
40
Koen van Hamersveld
7:06
41
Casper Steinmeijer
7:08
42
Martijn Janssen
7:09
43
Ruben Zweverink
7:10
44
Marijn van Ravenhorst
7:11
45
Victor Bauwens
7:14
46
Rick Veenstra
7:16
47
Hugo de Raaf
7:17
48
Puck Ruig, de
7:18
49
Kaj Jong, de
7:22
50
Maarten Jonker
7:23
51
Milo vd Meer
7:35
52
Hugo van Driel
7:38
53
Siem Budding
7:44
54
Rick Winkel
7:51
55
Tim van Drie
8:01
56
Jorrit Beets
8:09
57
Bonne Wassink
8:11
58
Sem Beuse
8:13
59
Joost Koetje
8:23
60
Morris van Keulen
8:24
61
Tycho Schaake
8:25
62
Siebe van de Water
8:27
63
Logan Haalboom
8:27
64
Stefan Jansink
8:28
65
Ja
8:28
66
Chris Lucas
8:29
67
Ian van den Brink
8:29
68
Jente Gerlings
8:59
69
Gijs Woldberg
9:41
70
Bram de Haan
9:48
71
Niels Verhoef
9:49
72
Joris Hoogland
11:49
M5, M5
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Merel van Dijk
6:14
2
Roos de Wit
6:28
3
Julia Visscher
6:30
4
Verena Kühnen
6:40
5
Renske van Dalen
6:42
6
Laura Verkleij
6:44
7
Janique Berends
6:58
8
Suzanne van Heugten
7:01
9
Femke Rispens
7:05
10
Jana de Visser
7:07
11
Jill van Garderen
7:13
12
Marit van Dalen
7:18
13
Evi van Poucke
7:21
14
Sidney Brakké
7:22
15
Madelief Butje
7:23
16
Susanne Veldkamp
7:25
17
Kiona Vrutaal
7:27
18
Almendra Antonisse
7:29
19
Roos Pater
7:30
20
Suzie van Manen
7:33
21
Menthe van Geuns
7:33
22
Liana Schurink
7:34
23
Anne Denekamp
7:36
24
Santezza Bos
7:40
25
Eva Loosschilder
7:49
26
Aimée Mulder
7:55
27
Ilayda Aydogdu
7:56
28
Sophie Smook
7:57
29
Ynske Van de Poll
8:02
30
Eline van den Bogert
8:05
31
Marleen Bleuel
8:06
32
Faye Pouw
8:07
33
Sanne van Oirsouw
8:08
34
Tamara Madlener
8:10
35
Fey Meilink
8:11
36
Danique Verschuur
8:13
37
Esther Raus
8:15
38
Sidney Steenwijk
8:16
39
Noortje Renkers
8:17
40
Ann
8:19
41
Jasmijn Kalk
8:26
42
Emma Imhoff, van
8:28
43
Ilse van den Bogert
8:30
44
Chassity Ham, van
8:37
45
Habibatou Cissé
8:39
46
Hannah de Leeuw
8:42
47
Suze Poppes
8:43
48
Teddy Lagerweij
8:45
49
Mirthe Muller
8:46
50
Roos Noorman
8:51
51
Kirsten Rollema
8:53
52
Jacky Burg, van den
9:09
53
Romy Kok
9:10
54
Jade Hofsteenge
9:11
55
Serena Felies
9:15
56
Carmen Domensino
9:16
57
Isa Eerden
9:17
58
Françoise Bourdon
9:18
59
Danielle Meijer
9:22
60
Lisa Struijk
9:23
61
Iris Ponsteen
9:23
62
Raisa Blaauw
9:24
63
Flora van Schaik
9:27
64
Linde de Haan
9:29
65
Milou Surie
9:30
66
Valerie Grol, van
9:31
67
Donna Smits
9:34
68
Tess van den Hengel
9:46
69
Esther Pals
9:47
70
Nina Matton
9:48
71
Bente Oudshoorn
9:51
72
Louise Veenendaal
9:52
73
Noa van de Bunt
10:13
74
Joëlle Schimmel
10:14
75
Jiske Vis
10:24
76
Noa Onderwater
10:39
77
Donna van 't Klooster
10:54
78
Lucky van den Brink
10:55
79
Milana Bnyamin
11:00
J6, J6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rafaël Klijn
5:15
2
Bram Visscher
5:16
3
Tim van den Berg
5:16
4
Sam Mattijsen
5:22
5
Samuel Klijn
5:23
6
Pascal Leenders
Leusden
5:23
7
Thijs Schellevis
5:25
8
Michael Blackmore
5:28
9
Maurits de Jager
5:30
10
Tim Spier
5:35
11
David Feith
5:38
12
Joost Marang
5:40
13
Jerre Liebregts
5:41
14
Dyami Sittrop
5:44
15
Daan Smink
5:45
16
Joris Boerkamp
5:47
17
Stijn Hofman
5:49
18
Noah Sandbrink
5:52
19
Simon van Dijk
5:57
20
Zwier Velde Harsenhor
5:57
21
Bas van Ruitenbeek
5:57
22
Daan Tuinstra
6:03
23
Olaf Ruitenbeek
6:06
24
Daniël Vlugt, de
6:07
25
Lucas Rous
6:12
26
Jonathan Hellinghuize
6:14
27
Alexander van Baren
6:16
28
Wouter de Vries
6:18
29
Dennis Wolfert
6:19
30
Luc Pijnenburg
6:21
31
Ian Bijl
6:24
32
Jelle Vis
6:26
33
Tom Rooijen, van
6:33
34
Job van de Steeg
6:36
35
Jim Voorn
6:37
36
Sten Beumer
6:38
37
Dennis Burgwal, van de
6:42
38
Stijn Sjardin
6:43
39
Thijs Sennema
6:47
40
Noam Matray
6:49
41
Cas van den Wildenberg
6:51
42
Norvin Rosbergen
6:53
43
Felix van Dijk
6:53
44
Chris van Marwijk
6:56
45
Jort Schutte
7:01
46
Philip Smids
7:17
47
Jurre Los
7:20
48
Martin Bleuel
7:22
49
Stijn Janssen
7:26
50
Nuno Jagt
7:28
51
Mika de Valk
7:42
52
Olivier van Pinxteren
7:55
53
Sebastiaan Hagedorn
8:03
54
Daan Vermeulen
8:33
55
Mohammed Essanoussi
8:34
56
Rik Keja
8:40
57
Lucas van 't Klooster
8:51
58
Jelmer Schulenklopper
9:26
M6, M6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marthe Lunter
5:36
2
Pien van Donge
5:37
3
Nikki Bos
5:44
4
Martine Buijs
5:48
5
Elisa Schurink
5:56
6
Sterre Poortenga
6:09
7
Floor de Wit
6:11
8
Rixt Ybema
6:12
9
Elise Broos
6:21
10
Floor Janssen
6:27
11
Tatum van der Poel
6:36
12
Quirine Tempel
6:38
13
Anne Ponsteen
6:41
14
Liselot Aerts
6:43
15
Stephanie Bom
6:45
16
Marrit van Honschoten
6:47
17
Anouk van Haaren
6:53
18
Maike van den Berg
6:55
19
Femke Herder
6:58
20
Britt Kleefman
7:00
21
Femke Steenge
7:03
22
Benthe Mensinga
7:04
23
Iris Veenstra
7:05
24
Loïs Glaser
7:10
25
Dana van Empelen
7:14
26
Floor Vlasman
7:21
27
Jana Drenth
7:23
28
Els
7:24
29
Roos Heuthorst
7:27
30
Vera van de Lagemaat
7:32
31
Belle Heuthorst
7:34
32
Ishry van Valkengoed
7:37
33
Silke Mohr
7:40
34
Sacha van Winden
7:41
35
Sara Hartman
7:42
36
Celine Dobbelstein
7:44
37
Isabelle Noom
7:44
38
Jolein Droppers
7:45
39
Saja Kamal
7:45
40
Isa Wessels
7:50
41
Bo Kooij
7:51
42
Zahra Rezaie
7:52
43
Danielle Volp
7:58
44
Kirsten de Pater
8:07
45
Lieke Bos
8:10
46
Sterre Stokje
8:11
47
Meike Rokitta
8:13
48
Laura Staarman
8:15
49
Emma Stuiver
8:16
50
Maxime van Beek
8:18
51
Kim van Kekem
8:19
52
Helene Mulder
8:20
53
Lisa Griffioen
8:22
54
Samira Bouyglafin
8:29
55
Amber Walen
8:31
56
Jasmijn Jeulink
8:35
57
Lina Meijer
8:44
58
Demi Polhoud
8:45
59
Daniek Dresselaerts
8:47
60
Britt van den Brink
8:48
61
Noa Hofland
8:49
62
Manoe van den Tweel
8:49
63
Chimene van Eenbergen
8:52
64
Gemma van Besouw
9:31
65
Maaike Hienekamp
9:35
66
Jacqueline van Breda
9:36
67
Eva Hendriksen
9:37
68
Sabriin Abdullahi Huss
9:38
69
Rebecca v Diermen
11:39
J7, J7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Pouw
4:29
2
Stijn van Essen
4:45
3
Rick Koelewijn
5:07
4
Nemo van Ginkel
5:09
5
Christos Ibrahim
5:11
6
Jorg Muller
5:21
7
Izaak Smids
5:30
8
Frank Belt
5:31
9
Daan Visser
5:41
10
Samuel Blackmore
5:43
11
Ruben van Zwol
5:46
12
Mauri Barendse
5:47
13
Jarno Alewijn
5:47
14
Tjeerd Hoekstra
5:49
15
Robin Offereins
5:50
16
Christiaan van der Vli
5:52
17
Chris van Zwol
5:53
18
Tobias van Midden
5:54
19
Stijn Rokitta
5:55
20
Thijs van Dam
6:02
21
Tim de Bie
6:07
22
Sander Lensink
6:09
23
Daan Roerig
6:17
24
Merlijn Houtveen
6:19
25
Floris Hout, van der
6:24
26
Stefan van Buel
6:26
27
Daan de Leeuw
6:31
28
Karel van Wijk
6:32
29
Floris van Zanten
6:49
30
Job Korten
7:21
31
Benoit Meijer
7:22
32
Bas van 't Klooster
7:23
33
Pepijn den Hartog
7:28
34
Wouter Oosterhof
7:44
35
Travis Korsman
7:52
M7, M7
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke van Boheemen
5:44
2
Imare Priem
6:06
3
Susan Arts
6:08
4
Astrid Rollema
6:15
5
Lisa van Lutterveld
6:18
6
Nefeli Vonno
6:21
7
Myrthe Ee, van
6:30
8
Jasmijn Resink
6:32
9
Cato Smook
6:36
10
Desirée Huygen
6:37
11
Noa Hendriks
6:43
12
Nynke Ruijs Mûnoz
6:47
13
Denise Stomp
6:50
14
Pien Bergh, van den
6:55
15
Roos Meijer
6:56
16
Sanne Lafleur
7:01
17
Eline van Driel
7:03
18
Sanne Dijkstra
7:04
19
Laura Bom
7:04
20
Jaike Deelstra
7:18
21
Minke Rozendaal
7:21
22
Lotte Barrink
7:37
23
Aniek Maarsseveen
7:39
24
Fleur Knol
7:40
25
Rosalie Achterbergh
7:40
26
Ilse Brandwacht
7:42
27
Chun Hovenkamp
7:58
28
Lisa Esko
8:18
29
Iris Louwerse
8:27
30
Anne Gehlen
8:41
31
Noa Tijssen
8:49
32
Nynke vd Werf
8:56
33
Hazima Essanoussi
9:28
34
Aisha Sherzad
9:31
35
Kayleigh Kuijer
9:38
36
Kike Poel, van der
10:07
37
Aileen Holtslag
10:10
38
Sandra Pham
10:11
39
Saskia Lokkers
10:11
40
Dominique van Breda
10:17
41
Kadija Toure
11:13
42
Bo Stokman
11:15
43
Emma Gevers
11:35
44
Isabelle Schaik van
11:37
J8, J8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sem Voormolen
4:39
2
Indy de Haas
4:43
3
Mick van de Pol
5:03
4
Jaap Rommers
5:13
5
Kylian Jonkers
5:15
6
Luc Besseling
5:17
7
Nick van Zijp
5:23
8
Boris van 't Hof
5:26
9
Sem de Visser
5:34
10
Weis Najib
5:38
11
Lucas van Os
5:59
12
Martijn Kleefman
6:04
13
Efron Habte Beraki
6:28
14
Huib Lievers
7:21
15
Stefan Kersloot
7:42
16
Joost Jong, de
7:48
17
Daan Gerrits
8:27
M8, M8
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemerel Klink
5:16
2
Lisanne Heeneman
5:27
3
Veerle Steenbergen
5:50
4
Sanne Boersema
6:00
5
Nathalja Peters
6:03
6
Renée Noordkamp
6:10
7
Laura Kleefman
6:25
8
Isabella van der Weijd
6:27
9
Sam Dieduksman
6:40
10
Anouk Wiersma
6:44
11
Charlotte Bourdon
6:45
12
Bo van de Lagemaat
6:53
13
Rosa Stoffels
6:59
14
Yvonne van Brenk
7:15
15
Mari Sherzad
7:26
16
Quirine Broekhuizen
7:28
17
Lisa van Oortmerssen
7:37
18
Suzanne Schellevis
7:38
19
Anne Ee, van
7:38
20
Chanel Korsman
7:48
21
Laura Buijs
7:50
22
Rêve Lips
7:52
23
Amber Dobbelstein
7:55
24
Femke Loosschilder
8:29
25
Indy van Koot
8:33
26
Fabienne Scheepers
8:38
27
Anne in ´t Veld
8:40
28
Seyma Karadavut
8:45
29
Yvanka Bakkernes
10:09
30
Eva van Zanten
10:10
31
Fleur Butje
11:20
32
Celest van Maanen
11:31
33
Joy Hunink
11:35
MOEDE, MOEDERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hilda Rozendal
5:17
2
Marian Steenbergen
5:44
3
Eline Droppers
5:46
4
Irma Bollema
6:17
5
Inge van Hamersveld
7:02
6
De Jager
7:03
VADER, VADERS
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paul Verkleij
4:35
2
Jerome Wouters
4:38
3
Matthijs van Reij
4:53
4
Andre Ruitenbeek
5:01
5
Frank van Dam
5:35
6
Maurice van Bentum
5:36
7
Patrick Romeijn
5:39
8
Bart Droppers
5:42
9
Lionell Gerritsen
6:07
10
Marcel Bos
6:13
11
Shadi Elbeltag
7:57
www.dekr8vansport.nl - www.persista.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
10-07-2013 16:15