Uitslagenlijst Eiberrun

Eibergen - Zondag 26 mei 2013

MSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Theunissen
Marathon Pim Mulier
56:06
56:04
2
Geert Tuinstra
Almelo
57:26
57:25
3
Detmar Roessink
TION
59:28
59:28
4
Nico Klein Poelhuis
TION
1:00:13
1:00:11
5
Ronald Boomkamp
ASV
1:01:37
1:01:34
6
Gerton Prinsen
ASV
1:02:33
1:02:31
7
Arjan Nieborg
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:03:11
1:03:09
8
Wilfred Brons
ASV
1:03:29
1:03:23
9
Bertho ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
1:09:42
1:09:37
10
Erwin Wamelink
Aalten
1:12:00
1:11:57
11
Marcel Mateman
Aalten
1:20:08
1:19:28
MMAST, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michel van der Heide
Goor '75
59:18
59:16
2
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
1:02:53
1:02:51
3
Harry Dijk
TION
1:03:28
1:03:28
4
Frank Hering
Avanti-Wilskracht
1:05:02
1:05:00
5
André Somhorst
LAAC Twente
1:06:47
1:06:44
6
Bert Wanink
ASV
1:07:12
1:07:07
7
Jan Lammers
AV Haaksbergen
1:07:48
1:07:47
8
Niels Olij
Borne
1:09:53
1:09:45
9
Fred van de Belt
Almelo
1:10:30
1:10:21
10
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:11:58
1:11:49
11
Herman Harmsen
ASV
1:15:14
1:14:59
12
Harold Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:15:30
1:15:20
13
Armando van Mourik
ASV
1:17:05
1:16:54
14
Eddy van Essen
LAAC Twente
1:17:50
1:17:47
15
René Roessink
ASV
1:20:14
1:20:01
16
Ton Harmsen
ASV
1:28:24
1:27:30
MREC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sander Spijkerman
Nijverdal
1:02:55
1:02:51
2
Joeri Schilderinck
Eibergen
1:03:31
1:03:27
3
Jan Bruijl
Eibergen
1:05:30
1:05:27
4
Joep Brinkers
Eibergen
1:06:07
1:05:55
5
Gijs Maarse
Eibergen
1:06:09
1:05:59
6
Peter Snoek
Hengelo
1:06:18
1:06:13
7
Wim Brinkman
Aalten
1:06:37
1:06:20
8
Inno Spekschoor
Varsseveld
1:06:40
1:06:32
9
Bram Vrieze
Lichtenvoorde
1:06:50
1:06:34
10
Gerard Ernst
Neede
1:08:53
1:08:47
11
Jan Bolster
Neede
1:09:00
1:08:53
12
Gerard Boink
Fysik
1:10:43
1:10:32
13
Thijs van Bronkhorst
Lichtenvoorde
1:11:20
1:10:18
14
Hans ten Voorde
Fysik
1:11:50
1:11:40
15
Pim Kleissen
Eibergen
1:12:06
1:11:55
16
Wouter Rouwhorst
Borculo
1:12:15
1:11:59
17
Rudy Hulzink
Haarlo
1:12:27
1:11:55
18
Dave Posthumus
Aalten
1:12:36
1:12:25
19
Berto Scholten
Eibergen
1:12:51
1:12:46
20
Huub Hodes
Fysik
1:13:02
1:12:52
21
Erwin Slaghekke
Fysik
1:13:28
1:13:18
22
René Lammers
Eibergen
1:13:40
1:13:32
23
Robert Meuleman
Eibergen
1:13:56
1:13:53
24
Hans te Rietmole
Eibergen
1:14:10
1:14:04
25
Marc Eijsink
Fysik
1:14:21
1:14:11
26
Gerard Kanne
Neede
1:14:24
1:13:35
27
Marc Smit
Winterswijk
1:14:27
1:13:42
28
Marco Quist
Ruurlo
1:14:49
1:14:35
29
Peter de Zeeuw
Borne
1:14:57
1:14:06
30
Victor Lichtenberg
Eibergen
1:15:14
1:15:00
31
Gerrie Arends
Duiven
1:15:32
1:15:19
32
Wout van Wissen
Terneuzen
1:15:34
1:15:04
33
Marco Mateman
Eibergen
1:17:10
1:16:54
34
Gertjan Aarnink
Eibergen
1:17:57
1:17:13
35
Johan Bomer
Haaksbergen
1:18:03
1:16:52
36
Arjan Lammers
Haaksbergen
1:18:23
1:17:29
37
Stephan Buitenhuis
Silvolde
1:18:29
1:17:57
38
Henk Elferink
Hengelo Ov
1:18:52
1:17:55
39
Roeland te Hennepe
Silvolde
1:19:10
1:18:52
40
Jeroen Straathof
Haarlo
1:19:12
1:18:35
41
Adwin Koch
Eibergen
1:19:13
1:18:22
42
Henk Lettink
Zelhem
1:19:30
1:18:53
43
Marco Olde Punte
Enschede
1:19:32
1:18:26
44
Barry Magis
Aalten
1:19:36
1:19:15
45
Luco Post
Eibergen
1:19:38
1:18:46
46
Remij Orriëns
Groenlo
1:19:40
1:18:36
47
Benno Hummelink
Neede
1:19:41
1:18:53
48
Ritchie Brokers
Hengelo (ov)
1:19:58
1:18:47
49
Eric Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:20:08
1:19:27
50
Johan Olthaar
Haarlo
1:20:33
1:19:59
51
Raymond van Stein Call
Hengelo (OV)
1:20:37
1:20:25
52
Gerard Lubbers
Rekken
1:20:37
1:20:12
53
Erik Hakken
Arnhem
1:20:50
1:20:32
54
Jan te Luggenhorst
Haarlo
1:21:04
1:20:11
55
Frank Hoog Antink
1:21:05
1:20:47
56
Pieter Jan Wentink
Lichtenvoorde
1:21:11
1:20:09
57
Albert van der Smissen
Enschede
1:21:18
1:20:12
58
Lars Hoogerbrug
Aalten
1:21:21
1:20:58
59
Michel van der Heijde
Eibergen
1:21:21
1:20:29
60
Berto Somsen
Eibergen
1:22:07
1:22:07
61
Rudy Schreuder
Eibergen
1:22:21
1:21:26
62
Gerry te Brake
Eibergen
1:22:27
1:21:53
63
Casper Hummelink
Eibergen
1:23:30
1:23:04
64
Hanno Tempel
Eibergen
1:23:36
1:23:08
65
Jeroen Lodeweeg
Eibergen
1:23:37
1:23:08
66
Johan Bomers
Eibergen
1:23:39
1:23:12
67
Armond Bongers
Winterswijk
1:23:56
1:23:30
68
Bennie Bomers
Eibergen
1:24:15
1:23:48
69
Ronnie Boekelder
Aalten
1:24:22
1:23:41
70
Bart Huiskamp
Markelo
1:24:27
1:23:27
71
Gerard Wieringa
Winterswijk
1:24:40
1:24:20
72
Dick van den Beld
Haarlo
1:24:52
1:24:15
73
Geert Geerts
Vries
1:24:53
1:24:08
74
Erik Goudswaard
Eibergen
1:25:13
1:24:18
75
Paul Brugman
Rekken
1:25:18
1:24:24
76
Theo Ottink
Eibergen
1:25:25
1:24:59
77
Henk Maatman
Eibergen
1:25:39
1:25:03
78
Peter Diepemaat
Eibergen
1:26:02
1:25:33
79
Hans ter Welle
Eibergen
1:26:10
1:25:45
80
Theo Gomis
Enschede
1:26:27
1:25:28
81
Robert Mekkelholt
Eibergen
1:26:33
1:25:54
82
Lars Hartman
Eibergen
1:26:43
1:25:29
83
Sam van Alst
Eibergen
1:27:43
1:26:49
84
Bart Spanjaard
Neede
1:28:04
1:27:35
85
Collin Wantia
Haarlo
1:28:05
1:27:36
86
Maurice Magis
Aalten
1:28:10
1:27:48
87
Sjoerd Flappen
Haaksbergen
1:28:21
1:27:28
88
Tonny Holleboom
Broekland Ov
1:28:57
1:27:55
89
Willem Warmerdam
Eibergen
1:29:17
1:28:07
90
Hennie van der Sluis
Enschede
1:29:52
1:28:53
91
Henk Mornberg
Zelhelm
1:31:33
1:30:38
92
Tom Kok
Enschede
1:32:22
1:31:22
93
Harry Boonk
Haaksbergen
1:39:06
1:37:58
94
Aizo Krikke
Haaksbergen
1:40:21
1:39:13
95
Herman Boersma
Enschede
1:41:23
1:40:24
96
Jan Abrahams
Haaksbergen
1:42:57
1:41:49
97
Lenie Wamelink
Aalten
1:52:28
1:52:08
VSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tracey Jewell
AVA '70
1:21:24
1:21:00
VMAST, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marlies Schoonhoven
AWV Delden
1:10:22
1:10:19
2
Wilma Luggenhorst
ASV
1:10:49
1:10:44
3
Diana Luijrink
ASV
1:11:09
1:11:04
4
Anja Hofman
LAAC Twente
1:13:00
1:12:54
5
Ineke Visser
ASV
1:14:13
1:14:08
6
Hedwig Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:17:10
1:17:00
VREC, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Leonie Postma
Enschede
1:16:14
1:16:06
2
Anne Kluivers
Zutphen
1:19:58
1:19:05
3
Bauke Maarse
Utrecht
1:21:41
1:21:34
4
Margit Graven
Arnhem
1:22:42
1:22:10
5
Marianne Hulzink
Haarlo
1:24:02
1:23:27
6
Jola Dulak
Eibergen
1:24:43
1:24:10
7
Birgitta Donkmarlin
Wijchen
1:24:44
1:24:25
8
Elly Abbink
Opende
1:24:57
1:24:28
9
Jelien Lammers
Sinderen
1:24:57
1:24:25
10
Wilma Emsbroek-Startma
Eibergen
1:25:00
1:24:35
11
Esther Wensink
Bredevoort
1:26:06
1:25:23
12
Erna Verhoeven
Haarlo
1:26:10
1:25:42
13
Sandra Spronk
Terneuzen
1:26:54
1:26:24
14
Susanne Jansen
Aalten
1:27:01
1:26:41
15
Merlin Bauhuis
Neede
1:27:07
1:26:44
16
Lisa ten Hoopen
Eibergen
1:28:54
1:28:28
17
Linda Rexwinkel
Aalten
1:29:03
1:28:46
18
Anita Liesting
Borculo
1:29:32
1:29:09
19
Gonnie Daniels
Putten
1:29:43
1:29:29
20
Lianne Gijsbertsen
Aalten
1:29:47
1:29:30
21
Josselijn Wentink
Haarlo
1:30:22
1:29:54
22
Anita Roos
Aalten
1:30:26
1:30:05
23
Lennie Hakstege
Eibergen
1:30:34
1:29:44
24
Ria Bussink
Winterswijk
1:30:36
1:29:51
25
Sabine Ikink
Aalten
1:30:37
1:30:15
26
Esther Meulenkamp
Neede
1:30:45
1:29:57
27
Gerdie Duenk
Aalten
1:31:26
1:31:05
28
Mathilde Helmstrijd
Haarlo
1:31:33
1:31:04
29
Lianne ter Haar-Meinen
Aalten
1:31:53
1:31:34
30
Jeannet Schutte
Aalten
1:31:55
1:31:33
31
Sandra Wassink
Aalten
1:32:56
1:32:35
32
Bianca Saalmink
Aalten
1:33:04
1:32:42
33
Marijke Schokkin
Lichtenvoorde
1:35:32
1:35:11
34
Véronique Schulingkamp
Aalten
1:35:41
1:35:00
35
Erna Boekelder
Aalten
1:36:51
1:36:09
36
Jolanda Hubers
Aalten
1:37:27
1:37:09
37
Wilma Elburg
Aalten
1:37:28
1:37:11
38
Anna Torensen
Aalten
1:39:58
1:39:39
39
Geeske Lammers
Aalten
1:40:38
1:40:21
40
Lique Wiggers
Enschede
1:41:23
1:40:23
41
Judith Vos
Aalten
1:41:45
1:41:27
42
Mirande Jansen
Aalten
1:41:45
1:41:27
43
Miranda Wantia
Eibergen
1:42:19
1:41:35
44
Debbie Roozeboom
Haaksbergen
1:44:09
1:42:53
45
Sabine Bomba
Haaksbergen
1:44:11
1:42:55
46
Henrique van Ditshuize
Winterswijk
1:44:47
1:44:09
47
Ilse Hoftijzer
Aalten
1:48:04
1:47:46
48
Hanneke Weterholt
Enschede
1:53:20
1:52:05
49
Lydia Hapke
Ede
1:53:26
1:52:12
MSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Casper Koelma
Marathon Pim Mulier
26:44
26:43
2
Fabian ten Kate
Vitalis
27:26
27:25
3
Thomas Doesburg
ASV
28:47
28:46
4
Wouter Vreeman
Archeus
29:06
29:04
5
Martijn Kolkman
Twenterand
29:25
29:25
6
Thomas Konings
Archeus
29:27
29:25
7
Bas Eeftink
Atletics Nijverdal
30:21
30:19
8
René Bos
LAAC Twente
31:14
31:13
9
Lex Heuvink
Eibergen
41:29
40:39
MMAST, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Fred Sluijs
Atletics Nijverdal
29:36
29:36
2
Marti ten Kate
TION
29:59
29:59
3
Stefano Scanu
Argo
31:15
31:13
4
Anton ter Elst
LAAC Twente
31:42
31:40
5
Huub van Langen
LAAC Twente
31:47
31:46
6
Hilko Doesburg
ASV
34:15
34:07
7
Erik ten Siethof
AV Haaksbergen
34:55
34:39
8
Johny Röwer
TION
38:47
38:32
9
Henk Kreunen
Neede
48:40
48:11
10
Henk Koopman
Marathon Pim Mulier
52:09
51:36
MREC, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pim de Kok
Enschede
27:19
27:17
2
Hilco Huisjes
Daarlerveen
27:35
27:35
3
Werner Wessels
Markelo
28:33
28:33
4
Ruud Schurink
Ootmarsum
28:38
28:37
5
Ronny Leetlink
Markelo
29:12
29:11
6
Ronny Wantia
Van Wijnen 1
29:32
29:28
7
Michel Wielens
Saint Gobain Abrasiv
30:43
30:38
8
Danny Froeling
Lent
30:54
30:50
9
Peter Huirne
Haaksbergen
30:55
30:54
10
Hidde Elferink
Nijmegen
30:59
30:53
11
Mark kleve
Borculo
31:02
31:01
12
Kjell Vogel
The Chariot Sport en
31:03
31:01
13
Andre Neerlaar
Beltrum
31:09
31:06
14
Tim Oortwijn
Eibergen
31:17
31:05
15
Wim Jentink
Aalten
31:25
31:22
16
Tamo Vogel
Eibergen
31:43
31:35
17
Arjan Tragter
Geesteren
31:44
31:34
18
Onno van Teijens
Enschede
31:52
31:51
19
Jordy Telman
C1000 Patrick Hobbel
31:53
31:46
20
Leo Roest
Haarlo
31:54
31:51
21
André Blumink
Goor
32:04
31:57
22
Maarten van Swighem
Roadrunners
32:12
31:49
23
Jozo Vulic
Interwand 1
32:19
32:15
24
Ewout ten Pas
Winterswijk
32:20
32:14
25
Bert klein Haneveld
Berkel(land)lopers
32:37
32:25
26
Pascal Butterhoft
Enschede
32:51
32:47
27
Geert Wevers
Aalten
32:58
32:53
28
Emiel Versteegen
Borculo
33:11
33:00
29
Maicel ten Bruin
Groenlo
33:28
33:22
30
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Groenlo
33:35
33:30
31
Joost Somsen
Assinkrunners
33:35
33:14
32
Anne Veltman
Enschede
33:39
33:38
33
Wouter Lintsen
Roadrunners
33:40
33:19
34
Tiemen Onstein
Assinkrunners
33:50
33:28
35
Emile van Paridon
Eibergen
33:54
32:37
36
Wietse Luttikhedde
Neede
33:54
32:51
37
Ruud Vonder
Hengelo
33:59
33:55
38
Antoine van Brummelen
Eibergen
34:05
34:03
39
Jochem Venderbosch
Winterswijk
34:10
34:01
40
Wouter Grooters
Eibergen
34:12
34:11
41
Dick Hulshorst
Eibergen
34:14
34:09
42
Thijs Somsen
Eibergen
34:26
34:13
43
Tom Lammers
Eibergen
34:29
34:15
44
Martin Janssen
Roadrunners
34:29
34:07
45
Martijn te Brake
Eibergen
34:31
34:25
46
Diemer Harbers
Assinkrunners
34:32
34:12
47
Gert-Jan Egberink
Oldenzaal
34:34
33:54
48
Remco Smits
De Heurne
34:35
34:16
49
Bas Harmsen
Haarlo
34:38
34:30
50
Eelco Wedel
Eibergen
34:38
34:33
51
Frank van Amersfoort
The Chariot Sport en
34:40
34:37
52
Tom Blankvoort
C1000 Patrick Hobbel
34:44
34:33
53
Daan Damveld
Eibergen
34:46
34:37
54
Rene Jansen
Haaksbergen
34:46
34:38
55
Boyke Knippers
Assinkrunners
34:51
34:39
56
Gijs Koerts
Karwei Eibergen 1
34:52
33:48
57
Jules Warlich
Hengelo
35:24
35:14
58
Robert Weerkamp
Eibergen
35:28
35:14
59
Niels Oortwijn
Eibergen
35:32
35:23
60
Gerard Sedee
Assinkrunners
35:34
35:11
61
Luuk Grondman
Haaksbergen
35:46
34:52
62
Lars Wonnink
Eibergen
35:51
35:39
63
Jan Wikkerink
Berkel(land)lopers
35:53
35:47
64
Anne van Buren
Borculo
35:56
35:40
65
Paul Wegedam
Hengelvelde
35:57
35:50
66
Han Geurkink
Winterswijk
36:02
35:54
67
Jorn te Hoonte
Neede
36:07
35:05
68
Bert Kurz
Neede
36:11
36:03
69
Davy Sleijster
Aalten
36:16
36:04
70
Djurre Hoekstra
The Chariot Sport en
36:17
36:17
71
Wouter Winkelhorst
Haaksbergen
36:17
35:30
72
Joris Wansink
Eibergen
36:19
35:36
73
Bob Egberink
Oldenzaal
36:20
35:37
74
Wouter Oosterwijk
Saint Gobain Abrasiv
36:21
36:00
75
Erwin Elschot
Winterswijk
36:22
36:14
76
Marcel Liebrand
Saint Gobain Abrasiv
36:29
36:22
77
Dirk Jan Robbe
Eibergen
36:29
35:46
78
Melchie groenendijk
Enschede
36:33
36:29
79
Denver Bijlsma
Eibergen
36:33
35:51
80
Harold Sprick
Eibergen
36:37
36:16
81
Joost Scharenborg
MLSPT merken & commu
36:41
36:02
82
Bram te Woerd
Karwei Eibergen 1
36:48
35:45
83
Paul van Amersfoot
The Chariot Sport en
36:52
36:49
84
Felix Sessink
Interwand 2
37:10
36:56
85
Coen Boschker
Lichtenvoorde
37:21
36:17
86
Martijn Lievestro
The Chariot Sport en
37:26
37:24
87
Marinus Wijlens
Interwand 1
37:26
37:12
88
Marinus Klasen
Eibergen
37:33
36:51
89
Martijn Penterman
Eibergen
37:39
37:11
90
Raymond Koudijs
Eibergen
37:46
37:02
91
Gerrit te Lindert
Interwand 1
37:49
37:31
92
Bart Grobbee
Karwei Eibergen 2
37:55
36:48
93
Sjoerd van Leeuwen
Winterswijk
38:02
37:50
94
Emile Weeber
Karwei Eibergen 1
38:03
36:58
95
Peter Firing
Gelselaar
38:05
37:21
96
Arjen Firing
Eibergen
38:06
37:22
97
Jeroen Havekes
Interwand 1
38:06
37:53
98
Harry Mol
Eibergen
38:07
37:35
99
Gerrit Scholten
Roadrunners
38:31
38:10
100
Jan Hillen
Lichtenvoorde
38:48
38:39
101
Jouis Jannink
Haaksbergen
38:49
37:56
102
Olivier Struijk
C1000 Patrick Hobbel
38:50
38:40
103
Detmar Koning
Eibergen
38:50
38:34
104
Thijs Esselink
Winterswijk Meddo
38:50
38:34
105
Gijs van Dongeren
Groenlo
38:52
38:37
106
Herbert Garritsen
Eibergen
38:57
38:45
107
Ben Spekschoor
Eibergen
38:59
38:33
108
Eddy Spanjaard
Berkel(land)lopers
39:04
38:39
109
Robbert-Jan te Kulve
Eibergen
39:07
38:33
110
Pieter van Paridon
Eibergen
39:12
37:55
111
Marcel Klein Gunnewiek
Saint Gobain Abrasiv
39:14
38:54
112
Lawrence van Dijk
Gelselaar
39:19
38:30
113
Herman Put
MLSPT merken & commu
39:22
38:44
114
Tonny Eulderink
Losser
39:24
39:08
115
Inus Westhoff
Neede
39:28
39:03
116
Peter Groot Zevert
Van Wijnen 1
39:30
39:16
117
Wilfried Schilderinck
Eibergen
39:32
39:21
118
Jasper Heming
Eibergen
39:44
38:49
119
Wouter Klumpers
Eibergen
39:46
39:31
120
Fokke-Gert Spinder
Eibergen
39:55
39:28
121
Patrick Dielen
Roadrunners
39:55
39:31
122
Rogier Wijlens
Amsterdam
39:56
39:20
123
Eddy van Horssen
Van Wijnen 1
40:00
39:51
124
Rob Elijzen
Dinxperlo
40:01
39:38
125
Gabor de Gruil
Rabobank Achterhoek
40:04
39:06
126
Haico Averdijk
Eibergen
40:05
39:16
127
Niels Wolterink
Vragender
40:06
39:03
128
Andre Geverinck
Eibergen
40:08
40:01
129
Mels Put
MLSPT merken & commu
40:08
39:28
130
Rob Bomers
Eibergen
40:10
39:12
131
Niels Rietman
C1000 Patrick Hobbel
40:10
39:59
132
Arno Elshof
Eibergen
40:10
39:27
133
Harrie ter Bogt
Groenlo
40:12
40:12
134
Jorim Groot Zevert
Van Wijnen 1
40:22
40:10
135
Bert Eggink
Eggink Admin en Bela
40:30
39:25
136
Wilco Steenman
Eibergen
40:32
39:31
137
Yi Pan
Eibergen
40:41
40:27
138
Adrie Hoenink
Interwand 2
40:48
40:34
139
Hemmi Borckink
Eibergen
40:51
40:35
140
Mink Baak
Rabobank Achterhoek
40:52
39:53
141
Clemens Ribbers
Beltrum
40:53
39:44
142
Jesper Grijssen
Karwei Eibergen 1
40:54
39:49
143
Joost Overkamp
Eibergen
40:54
40:37
144
Mirco Wiericx
Eibergen
40:55
40:42
145
Roland Kosters
Berkel(land)lopers
40:57
40:41
146
Martin Tuk
Winterswijk
40:58
40:19
147
Bas Bredewold
Enschede
41:24
41:15
148
Bas Nieuwenhuijs
Rijssen
41:26
41:11
149
Jan Feenstra
Hengelo Ov
41:27
41:06
150
Jeroen Floors
Eibergen
41:34
41:22
151
Jurgen Arends
Eibergen
41:35
40:45
152
Robert Asschert
(Berkel)landlopers
41:37
41:21
153
Jan van Alst
Eibergen
41:49
40:53
154
Klaas Jan Sikkink
Eibergen
41:55
41:50
155
Laurens Taken
Eibergen
41:56
41:24
156
Erik Wolterink
Zieuwent
41:58
41:25
157
Tom Brouwer
Eibergen
41:58
41:32
158
Henk van Otegem
Hengelo
42:12
42:07
159
Michel Besseling
Eibergen
42:12
41:12
160
Koen Maarse
Eibergen
42:18
41:36
161
Gerard Willemsen
Neede
42:19
42:03
162
Wouter ter Mors
MLSPT merken & commu
42:22
41:15
163
Anthony Andringa
MLSPT merken & commu
42:22
41:30
164
Ramon Roelink
Neede
42:23
41:34
165
Wouter Wieringa
Rijssen
42:25
42:10
166
Arno Knuvink
Van Wijnen 2
42:27
42:09
167
Bennie ten Brinke
Eibergen
42:29
42:05
168
Hans Bussink
(Berkel)landlopers
42:36
42:02
169
Henk Koppelman
Eibergen
42:37
42:34
170
Rutger Poort
Rabobank Achterhoek
42:40
41:39
171
Paul Knuvers
(Berkel)landlopers
42:44
42:28
172
Walter van Gevel
Neede
42:46
42:22
173
Frank Meijer
Enschede
42:54
42:28
174
Bert van den Berg
Eibergen
42:59
42:13
175
Frank van het Reve
Karwei Eibergen 2
43:00
41:54
176
Haico Eggengoor
Hardenberg
43:00
41:48
177
Jan Duitscher
Eibergen
43:03
42:01
178
Henk van Helden
(Berkel)landlopers
43:08
42:34
179
Erno Huisjes
Eibergen
43:10
42:25
180
Guido Wantia
Neede
43:11
42:24
181
Jos Kampshof
Winterswijk
43:13
42:26
182
Gerard Bleumink
Neede
43:22
43:05
183
Bertus te Raa
Eibergen
43:24
42:29
184
Jan Willem Wessels
Eibergen
43:35
42:22
185
Annoud Haank
Neede
43:38
42:45
186
René Temmink
Echt
43:41
43:08
187
Bert ten Buren
Haarlo
43:42
42:42
188
Henk Kloosterman
Eibergen
43:45
43:14
189
Patrick Hobbelman
C1000 Patrick Hobbel
43:59
43:47
190
Han van der Flier
Eibergen
44:10
43:31
191
Collin Appelman
Enschede
44:17
44:12
192
Rene ten Dolle
Rabobank Achterhoek
44:19
43:21
193
Jurriën Wissink
Haaksbergen
44:20
43:18
194
Sander Overkamp
Eibergen
44:26
43:36
195
Sander Waanders
Haaksbergen
44:29
43:38
196
Hans de Grotenhuis
Eibergen
44:34
43:35
197
Frans Arntzen
(Berkel)landlopers
44:41
44:24
198
Gerard Brefeld
Haaksbergen
44:48
44:00
199
Jacco de Bruijn
Haaksbergen
44:53
44:03
200
Patrick Haveman
Enschede
44:54
44:37
201
Ben Brefeld
Haaksbergen
44:55
44:05
202
Mark ten Hoopen
Neede
44:56
44:27
203
Fons Peters
Eibergen
44:57
44:17
204
Rob Peijzel
Lievelde
45:02
44:26
205
Maarten Harmsen
Eibergen
45:08
44:40
206
Gerald ten Hoopen
Neede
45:14
44:44
207
Piet Kraaijenzank
Neede
45:18
44:15
208
Marko Versteegen
Saint Gobain Abrasiv
45:21
44:30
209
Matthieu Klein Gunnewi
Van Wijnen 1
45:26
44:16
210
Wim Groot kormelink
Rekken
45:27
44:32
211
Michel van der Waal
Utrecht
45:30
45:07
212
Jesse Noordermeer
Neede
45:30
45:07
213
Jelle Hubers
Varsseveld
45:32
44:57
214
Wim ten Bras
Haarlo
45:33
44:39
215
Marco van Maanen
Neede
45:34
44:26
216
Frank Evers
Eibergen
45:39
44:45
217
Peter Floors
Eibergen
45:41
45:12
218
Leo Grooters
Ruurlo
45:47
44:50
219
Martin Rooks
Eibergen
45:49
44:35
220
Philip Corporaal
Van Wijnen 2
45:52
45:27
221
Maarten Hannink
Haaksbergen
45:56
45:07
222
Hans Schepers
Eibergen
46:05
45:13
223
Michel Jongerman
Eibergen
46:29
45:58
224
Henk Wensink
Neede
46:38
45:44
225
Bert de Graaf
Neede
46:41
46:05
226
Jan Willemink
Eibergen
46:49
45:46
227
Peter Dinter
Borculo
47:01
46:06
228
Johan van der Werf
Neede
47:10
45:58
229
Bert van de Vegte
Eibergen
47:21
46:51
230
Fons Eijsink
Haaksbergen
47:27
46:16
231
Hubert Hulshof
Apeldoorn
47:28
46:20
232
Erik Stokkers
Karwei Eibergen 2
47:32
46:26
233
Mark Amsing
Haaksbergen
47:32
46:37
234
Hans Bakker
Aalsmeer
47:41
46:32
235
Gerjan te Nijenhuis
Eggink Admin en Bela
47:43
46:38
236
Ron Deters
Karwei Eibergen 2
47:46
46:38
237
Sander Hilverink
Eibergen
47:50
46:34
238
Levi Dekker
Haaksbergen
47:54
47:23
239
Herman Kieftenbeld
Van Wijnen 2
47:56
47:32
240
Harm Visser
Enter
48:06
46:53
241
Jaap Rutgerink
Neede
48:16
47:25
242
Sake Dijkstra
Neede
48:42
48:12
243
John Spanjaard
Eibergen
48:42
48:28
244
Han Nijland
Neede
48:44
47:53
245
Jan Dekker
Haaksbergen
48:44
48:12
246
Jan Timmerije
Eibergen
49:04
48:12
247
Conrad van der Kuil
Neede
49:04
47:52
248
Pieter Koeman
Eibergen
49:37
49:07
249
Rien Jansen
Rietmolen
49:43
48:27
250
Mark Kleine
Borculo
49:51
49:06
251
Stijn Middelhuis
Eibergen
50:07
49:06
252
Pim Smit
Borculo
50:09
49:23
253
Hans Averdonk
Groenlo
50:11
49:02
254
Rudi te Hoonte
Interwand 2
50:16
49:54
255
Marcel Haarman
Notter
50:18
49:22
256
Ronald Raven
Eibergen
50:25
49:39
257
Erwin Stellinga
Eibergen
50:25
49:54
258
Jan Boeijink
Eibergen
50:31
50:00
259
Bert Kors
Haaksbergen
51:11
49:55
260
Wim Fokkens
Van Wijnen 2
51:31
50:57
261
Ronny Vogt
Eibergen
55:20
55:14
262
Henk Mellendijk
Groenlo
56:38
56:01
263
Robin Bongers
Lichtenvoorde
1:01:44
1:00:33
264
E. Kazan
Haaksbergen
1:09:04
1:07:54
265
I. Gulgen
Eibergen
1:09:14
1:08:04
VSEN, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lesley Smit
LAAC Twente
29:15
29:14
2
Reina Visser
Nijmegen Atletiek
29:22
29:21
3
Renee van Hoof
TION
31:49
31:48
4
Vanessa Lorkeers
Atletics Nijverdal
32:46
32:44
5
Chantal Wiggers
Marathon Pim Mulier
34:26
34:22
6
Jorina Braamhaar
LAAC Twente
34:44
34:42
7
Ellen van der Kolk
TION
36:59
36:53
8
Tragter
Haarlo
45:11
44:42
9
Janine Tijkken
Eibergen
47:57
47:13
VMAST, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Carla Jager
Geesteren Gld
34:48
34:43
2
Monique Kropmans
Losser
37:35
37:30
3
Rita Doesburg
LAAC Twente
42:49
42:24
4
Annelies Hogenkamp
Rietmolen
46:14
45:37
5
Sonja de Kinkelder
AVA '70
50:47
50:28
VREC, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Petra van Paridon
Eibergen
33:54
32:37
2
Ria Roosink-Westerik
Rijssen
34:13
34:11
3
Mieke Bannink
Neede
35:55
34:53
4
Carla Pelle
Haaksbergen
37:47
37:40
5
Esli Vogel
Enschede
38:18
38:10
6
Sandra Oevering
Eibergen
38:25
38:12
7
Petra Visser
Hengelo
38:46
38:31
8
Carina Slingerland
Haaksbergen
38:51
38:40
9
Marije Minkjan
Markelo
39:01
38:45
10
Suzan de Jong
Eibergen
39:12
38:47
11
Ellis Ilkay-Hulshorst
Zutphen
39:33
39:28
12
Reinie Keijzer
Doetinichem
39:50
39:40
13
Rianne Struik
Eibergen
40:11
39:07
14
Monique Bijlsma
Eibergen
40:42
40:32
15
Anita Hillen
Lichenvoorde
40:45
40:31
16
Mirjam Tuk
Nijmegen
40:53
40:14
17
Silke Daarijer
Beltrum
40:54
39:45
18
Nicole Timmerman-Geerd
Hengelo Ov
41:02
40:59
19
Minjoe Drostenborg
Eibergen
41:05
40:51
20
Ninke van den Kooy
Enschede
41:06
40:49
21
Marianne van de Wel
Eibergen
41:24
41:06
22
Karin Tankink
Eibergen
41:25
41:15
23
Bianca Kiffen
Eibergen
41:33
41:21
24
Leontien Colenbrander
Doetinchem
41:38
41:28
25
Barbara Tempert
Eibergen
41:58
41:27
26
Els Droppers
Winterswijk
42:17
41:23
27
Irene van Elswijk
Van Wijnen 2
42:17
41:54
28
Nicolette Grijsen
Winterswijk
42:28
41:23
29
Manon Emaus
Hengelo Ov
42:35
42:08
30
Silvia van Asselt
Eibergen
42:39
42:06
31
Marion Beunk
Ruurlo
42:40
42:12
32
Anouk Tragter
Geesteren Gld
42:42
42:23
33
Mariëlle Kamers-Bouw.
Hengelo Ov
42:49
42:38
34
Vanessa Lenssen
Winterswijk
42:57
42:20
35
Monique Morskieft
Neede
42:58
42:51
36
Jeanet van Arragon
Neede
43:00
42:53
37
Angelique te Hoonte
Neede
43:07
42:07
38
Jeanet van der Waal
Eibergen
43:13
42:40
39
Charlotte Voordouw
Neede
43:32
43:09
40
Ida Hesselink
Rekken
43:33
43:01
41
Sofie Suiker
Haarlo
43:42
42:42
42
Marianne Penterman
Eibergen
43:46
42:39
43
Ursula Otten
Borculo
43:57
43:30
44
Marjolein Boswinkel
Winterswijk
44:02
43:17
45
Ans van der kolk
Eibergen
44:10
43:52
46
Marianne Smeitink
Doetinchem
44:14
44:04
47
Marieke Dimmendaal
Eibergen
44:24
43:49
48
Daisy Meekes
Enschede
44:29
44:02
49
Dini Hogeweg
Borculo
44:29
44:01
50
Sandra Kuipers
Eibergen
44:38
44:19
51
Inge klein Braskamp
Borculo
44:42
44:23
52
Lianne Arts
Eibergen
44:45
44:25
53
Clemy Woertman
Eibergen
44:59
44:26
54
Annemiek van Eerden
Aalten
45:01
44:41
55
Monique Veerman
Eibergen
45:13
45:01
56
Ilse Boerhof
Neede
45:36
44:44
57
Miranda Heesen
Deventer
45:57
45:13
58
Marleen van der Horst
Eibergen
45:58
45:37
59
Laura Theunisz
Neede
46:07
45:05
60
Marianne Westerhof
Winterswijk Corle
46:15
45:08
61
Ellen van Koersveld
Aalten
46:18
45:35
62
Lotte vd Voort vd Klei
Eibergen
46:19
45:30
63
Anouk Veltmann
Oldenzaal
46:24
45:42
64
Linda Schreuder
Eibergen
46:26
45:58
65
Danielle Huirne
Haaksbergen
46:28
45:34
66
Brenda te Woerd
Eibergen
46:33
45:56
67
Paula Verwaaijen
Aalten
46:36
46:16
68
Anke Hinkamp
Aalten
46:38
46:04
69
Kim Baack
Groenlo
46:48
46:21
70
Margret Jager
Eggink Admin en Bela
46:52
45:48
71
Martha Bos
Eibergen
46:59
46:35
72
Ingrid Dielen
Winterswijk
47:06
46:20
73
Ria Wensink
Ruurlo
47:10
46:34
74
Gerrie Nijhuis
Borculo
47:12
46:35
75
Audrey Colin
Eibergen
47:18
46:46
76
Adele Hummelink-Kolkma
Eibergen
47:35
47:10
77
Anna Edzes
Eibergen
47:41
47:06
78
Miranda Egginnk
Eggink Admin en Bela
47:45
46:41
79
Ninke Reuvekamp
Eibergen
47:54
47:10
80
Rolin Kluivers Meiunen
Eiberegen
48:01
47:06
81
Ursula Miggelbrink
Groenlo
48:01
47:40
82
Saskia Luttikholt
Eibergen
48:02
47:28
83
Diane Dunnewold
Winterswijk
48:07
47:01
84
Esther Bulsink
Aalten
48:08
47:48
85
Jolanda Voskamp
Borculo
48:10
47:18
86
Mieke van Aspert - Mos
Rekken
48:11
47:57
87
Nathalie Koch
Eibergen
48:20
47:42
88
Marloes Wassing
Eibergen
48:20
47:51
89
Rianne Westerdiep
Eibergen
48:31
47:42
90
Saskia Grooters
Eibergen
48:31
47:24
91
Nadine Schenau
Haaksbergen
48:35
47:26
92
Christel Nijland
Neede
48:44
47:54
93
Cindy te Raa
Karwei Eibergen 3
48:45
47:40
94
Ellen Hondorp
Karwei Eibergen 3
48:45
47:40
95
Karin Hoppe
Winterswijk
48:48
48:02
96
Linda Klein Bluemink
Harreveld
48:49
48:26
97
Martine Menkhorst
Hengelo gld
48:49
48:26
98
Monique te Vaarwerk
Borculo
48:50
48:21
99
Jannie Melis
Enschede
48:51
48:47
100
Marloes klein Goldewij
Eibergen
49:07
48:01
101
Diana Nijhof
Neede
49:14
48:37
102
Esther Buitenhuis
Borculo
49:16
48:49
103
Mandy Stokkers
Karwei Eibergen 3
49:17
48:12
104
Lidwien Baak
Eibergen
49:17
48:52
105
Janine Kleverwal
Karwei Eibergen 3
49:18
48:14
106
Wendy Landewé
Enschede
49:19
49:00
107
Bianca Eekelder
Aalten
49:19
48:56
108
Claudia Landewé
Enschede
49:19
49:01
109
Dorien Berenschot
Geesteren Gld
49:20
48:52
110
Jacqueline Westhuis
Eibergen
49:21
48:33
111
Harriët van der Duim
Eibergen
49:21
49:21
112
Janny Verheij
Eibergen
49:21
48:45
113
Thea ten Hoopen - Konn
Eibergen
49:22
48:45
114
Nicole van Reeuwijk
Aalten
49:27
49:07
115
Gedien Slotboom
Eibergen
49:29
48:58
116
Francis Schilderinck
Beltrum
49:29
48:41
117
Susan Penterman
Eibergen
49:35
49:07
118
Alie Kleine
Borculo
49:36
48:29
119
Petra Vos
Borculo
49:37
48:41
120
MGB de Wals
Losser
49:51
48:37
121
Silvia Ratering
Beltrum
49:56
49:10
122
Jeannette Smallegoor
Groenlo
50:11
49:02
123
Jolien Dijkman
Harreveld
50:12
49:14
124
Linda Willemsteyn
Eibergen
50:13
49:14
125
Marloes te Loeke
Eibergen
50:17
49:08
126
Gerdien Boevink
Rekken
50:22
49:35
127
Karlijn van den Heuvel
Borculo
50:23
49:55
128
Cobie Beusink
Eibergen
50:28
49:41
129
Jolanda Geurkink-Huber
Winterswijk
50:36
49:50
130
Kim Luttikholt
Neede
50:38
49:47
131
Ingrid Pasman
Eibergen
50:50
50:02
132
Ria ter Huurne
Buurse
50:52
49:53
133
Erna Klumpers
Eibergen
50:53
50:06
134
Kristel Melchers
Eggink Admin en Bela
50:56
49:51
135
Olga Stoverink
Groenlo
50:59
50:33
136
Paulien Boverhof
Beltrum
51:05
50:19
137
Irma Koopman
Hengelo Ov
51:08
50:34
138
Leonie Temmink-Offerma
Echt
51:11
50:37
139
Mirjam Bruens
Eibergen
51:11
49:58
140
Ineke Kets
Eibergen
51:14
50:27
141
Angelique Barneveld
Dinxperlo
51:20
50:58
142
Vanessa te Velthuis
Ruurlo
51:29
50:48
143
Lianne Wansing
Eibergen
51:34
50:46
144
Nicol Klein Gunnewiek
Beltrum
51:35
50:53
145
Judith Klein Gunnnewie
Groenlo
51:35
50:54
146
Kim Markink
Neede
51:51
51:18
147
Nienke Bokdam
Neede
51:52
51:18
148
Josta Hoenink
Ruurlo
52:00
51:03
149
Willemijn Schipper
Eibergen
52:00
50:48
150
Lisette Slotboom
Neede
52:05
51:08
151
Irma te Brake
Eibergen
52:05
51:15
152
Maaike Woessink
Lochem
52:07
50:57
153
Sandra Olthof
Neede
52:10
50:54
154
Ellen Ottink
Eibergen
52:16
51:31
155
Charety Kuster
Neede
52:17
52:11
156
Sanne Voortman
Borculo
52:23
51:14
157
Marjolein Teunissen
Haarlo
52:28
51:49
158
Wilma Schreurs
Neede
52:41
51:35
159
Mieke Lewerissa
Enschede
52:42
51:54
160
Anja van den Pangaart
Borculo
52:57
52:18
161
Carolien de Boer
Aalten
53:00
52:42
162
A. Stoelinga
Eibergen
53:04
51:51
163
Irma ten Barge
Eibergen
53:04
51:52
164
Ellen Berisha
Eibergen
53:09
52:30
165
Karin te Brake
Eibergen
53:09
52:31
166
Esmeralda Hasselo
Eibergen
53:10
52:13
167
Ilse Asschert
Eibergen
53:13
52:28
168
Sylvia Bleumink
Neede
53:14
51:59
169
Erna Boomers
Eibergen
53:20
52:21
170
Mirja Hofmeijer
Neede
53:22
52:47
171
Femke Sprick
Eibergen
53:29
52:21
172
Jolanda Leferink
Neede
53:46
53:07
173
Oen nio v.d. Wetering
Haarlo
53:48
53:08
174
Mandy Siemes
Eibergen
53:53
53:12
175
Janneke Siemes
Eibergen
53:57
53:15
176
Frike Reijrink
Eibergen
53:59
53:16
177
Wilma Terveer
Neede
53:59
52:54
178
Henny Hesselink
Neede
54:03
52:58
179
Veronique Renting
Eibergen
54:08
53:26
180
Kim Kornegoor
Haarlo
54:12
53:24
181
Cilla Onstein
Eibergen
54:17
53:32
182
Miranda Glasbergen
Eibergen
54:50
54:07
183
Ilona Diepemaat
Eibergen
54:50
54:07
184
Jenny Lenderink
Eibergen
55:12
53:56
185
Sytske Onstein
Eibergen
55:16
54:25
186
Caroline Bruntink
Neede
55:18
55:11
187
Karin Reijerink
Beltrum
55:21
54:42
188
Liesbeth Enserink
Haarlo
55:28
54:49
189
Marleen Geessinck
Eibergen
55:39
54:25
190
Chantal Pootinga - Jan
Neede
55:39
54:27
191
Carella Bomers
Eibergen
55:45
55:06
192
Judith Driessen
Aalten
55:54
55:30
193
Atty van Helden
Borculo
55:59
55:19
194
Willemijn Hooglugt
Borculo
56:05
55:16
195
Selma Piek
Haarlo
56:08
55:28
196
Harma Schreuder
Vries
56:20
55:36
197
Stefanie Kolkman
Eibergen
56:27
55:47
198
Anja Hoogerbrug
Aalten
56:36
56:12
199
Anne-Marie Kerperien
Eibergen
56:38
55:57
200
Jessica Bolster
Neede
56:54
55:42
201
Anita Beuting
Eibergen
58:20
57:08
202
A. Luth
Neede
58:28
57:17
203
Dorothee Kreunen
Geesteren Gld
59:12
58:32
204
Donja Beute
Eibergen
1:00:46
1:00:00
205
Marion Slotboom
Neede
1:01:44
1:00:33
206
Nienke Geessinck
Eibergen
1:02:29
1:01:16
207
Annet Buisman
Borculo
1:03:32
1:02:18
KANGO, KANGOO JUMP 2EM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Roy van Zetten
Eibergen
12:26
2
Kim Korthuijs
Gelselaar
18:13
3
Gerlanda de kruijf
Eibergen
20:25
4
Gea Trutmans
Eibergen
20:32
5
Sophie Kolenberg
Eibergen
22:05
6
Huberdien Kruisselbrin
Eibergen
22:05
7
Ursela Vogt
Eibergen
24:00
8
Madelon Kuijk
Eibergen
24:00
9
Anja Hein
Eibergen
24:50
10
Natasja Workel
Neede
24:52
11
Marieke van Nimwegen
Eibergen
24:54
12
Elly Geverinck
Eibergen
24:54
twitter: @asveibergen
facebook: www.facebook.com/eiberrun
Uitslagen en foto's op www.eiberrun.nl / www.asveibergen.nl
zondag 25 mei 2014 16e Eiberrun
www.uitslagen.nl
15-06-2013 13:25