Uitslagenlijst ABN AMRO Van der Voort loop

Schagen - Zondag 26 mei 2013

MSEN, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Victor van der Maat
Trias
1:00:55
2
Ronald Marees
Schagen
1:01:24
3
Frank van den Berg
Schagen
1:08:26
4
Daan Besteman
Alkmaar
1:08:59
5
Bart Tesselaar
Noordkop
1:09:23
6
Coen Stapel
Schagen
1:10:47
7
Ewout Witte
Purmerend
1:14:20
8
Billy Bloothoofd
Dirkshorn
1:16:38
9
Emiel Langedijk
Rotterdam
1:17:27
10
Freek Knotter
Blokker
1:19:23
11
Tim Slijkhuis
TAS '82
1:22:23
12
Jur Theunissen
Diemen
1:24:41
13
Diederik Schopman
Winkel
1:24:41
14
Joris van de Wolfshaar
Schagen
1:27:12
15
Chi-Heng Lau
Amsterdam
1:30:56
16
Maarten van Teulingen
Schagen
1:33:56
17
Bas Ligthart
Middenmeer
1:36:42
M35, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Patrick Moeskops
Hylas
58:40
2
Arjen Mol
Andijk
1:06:24
3
René Leek
Breezand
1:07:53
4
Sander Wijdemans
TAS '82
1:10:04
5
Mark Prins
Amsterdam
1:10:49
6
Daniel Hans
Egmond aan den Hoef
1:11:55
7
Rutger Hooij
TAS '82
1:14:30
8
Maurice Lakeman
Wervershoof
1:16:35
9
Leon van Bourgonje
Warmenhuizen
1:17:20
10
Frank Elsinga
Heerhugowaard
1:21:50
11
Rutger Stutvoet
Schagen
1:26:06
12
Eli Spaans
Schagen
1:35:08
M40, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Kersten
TAS '82
55:47
2
Theo van Graven
DOKEV
58:08
3
Peter Tas
DOKEV
58:33
4
Erik Strikker
SV Sportlust
58:53
5
Arthur Hopman
Hylas
1:00:39
6
Gerard Warnaar
Hera
1:01:59
7
Anko Top
Wieringermeer
1:02:19
8
Hein Veldman
DOKEV
1:03:02
9
Peter Keet
DOKEV
1:06:53
10
Bert Fink
Alkmaar
1:08:06
11
Dennis Kuin
Alkmaar
1:08:28
12
Erik Manshanden
Hera
1:09:09
13
Frans Kroes
NOVA
1:09:29
14
Pascal Kroone
TAS '82
1:11:24
15
Martijn Mengerink
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:11:42
16
Edwin Swart
Wieringerwaard
1:11:45
17
Matthijs van der Kuijl
Sint Maarten
1:11:55
18
Frode Numan
Sint Maartensbrug
1:12:39
19
René Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:08
20
Rogier Hoekema
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:13:10
21
JT BLankendaal
Waarland
1:13:50
22
Alexander Vlieger
Alkmaar
1:15:49
23
Johan Paarlberg
Heerhugowaard
1:16:00
24
Bart Koedam
Schagen
1:16:48
25
Marco Koelman
Dirkshorn
1:16:55
26
Arjan van der Lem
Beverwijk
1:17:02
27
Arjan Groot
Schagen
1:17:18
28
Tobias Verschoor
Schagen
1:17:25
29
Rik Prins
Marken Binnen
1:18:06
30
René Pit
Horssen
1:18:56
31
Marco Schoen
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:54
32
Olof Glorie
Trias
1:20:34
33
Bas Zuurbier
Schagen
1:20:36
34
Theo Leijen
Oudkarspel
1:21:01
35
Roelof Vredeveld
Den Helder
1:21:40
36
Luuk Bos
Callantsoog
1:22:13
37
Marcel Blankevoort
TAS '82
1:22:20
38
Gerrit Beuling
Andijk
1:22:59
39
Fons Wilbrink
Den Helder
1:23:30
40
Max Nuyens
TAS '82
1:23:46
41
Ramon Bakker
Schagen
1:23:49
42
Arnoud Scheen
SV Sportlust
1:25:05
43
Cees de Puit
SV Sportlust
1:25:05
44
Hans Bakker
Koedijk
1:25:19
45
Wouter van Onzenoort
Noordkop
1:25:37
46
Joost Elsinga
Heerhugowaard
1:25:40
47
Rob Molenaar
TAS '82
1:26:09
48
Alco van Engen
Loenersloot
1:26:25
49
Christ van den Eijnde
TAS '82
1:26:52
50
Michel Stevens
TAS '82
1:31:00
51
Martin van Son
Schagen
1:31:34
52
Dick Zoontjes
Hoorn
1:33:37
53
René Plas
TAS '82
1:33:48
54
Anne van Zoelen
Amsterdam
1:35:28
M50, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Nijman
TAS '82
58:04
2
Hans Kater
Wieringerwaard
1:02:29
3
Ron Vermeulen
GAC Gemert
1:05:51
4
Kees Mak
avVN
1:08:00
5
Henry Hofman
NOVA
1:08:20
6
Frank Boon
SAV
1:09:02
7
Rob Wever
Schagen
1:09:59
8
Nico Wessel
Heerhugowaard
1:11:04
9
Arie Kossen
NOVA
1:12:11
10
William Janson
DOKEV
1:14:29
11
Martin van Noort
DEM
1:14:52
12
Dick de Vries
TAS '82
1:14:52
13
Jan Schilder
TAS '82
1:16:30
14
Peter Kruijer
NOVA
1:16:54
15
Hans Bolt
Anna Paulowna
1:16:58
16
Koos Kramer
Schagen
1:17:56
17
Rob Klaassens
Schagen
1:18:02
18
Cees Sintenie
DOKEV
1:18:16
19
Aiko Pastoor
TAS '82
1:18:28
20
Co van Bueren
Schagen
1:19:36
21
Derk Jansen
Julianadorp
1:19:39
22
Hans van Arum
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:19:54
23
Klaas Diepeveen
Schagen
1:20:49
24
Paul de Wit
Blaricum
1:21:08
25
Henk Bleeker
Beverwijk
1:21:50
26
Johan Sijnesael
TAS '82
1:22:21
27
Peter van Nuland
TAS '82
1:22:24
28
Dirk Exalto
Blokker
1:25:25
29
Jan Blaauw
Schagerbrug
1:27:56
30
Hans Moorman
Schagen
1:29:22
31
Ger Kattouw
TAS '82
1:32:09
32
Jan Jelierse
TAS '82
1:35:31
M60, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Co Wiskerke
TAS '82
1:14:05
2
Berth Meijer
Sint Maartensbrug
1:16:28
3
Ton Hollak
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:16:51
4
Walter van Gelderen
avVN
1:18:06
5
André van Tillo
Noordkop
1:19:48
6
A S de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
1:22:27
7
Han Boerma
Alkmaar
1:25:26
8
Charles van der Mark
Schagen
1:26:59
9
Henk Hiemstra
Heerhugowaard
1:28:06
10
Willem Selen
Hylas
1:32:51
11
Jan van Veen
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:37:50
VSEN, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Suzanne van der Weide
Noordkop
1:06:05
2
Linda Baron
Amsterdam
1:19:17
3
Sanne Glas
Winkel
1:32:09
4
Carlijn Pijs
Julianadorp
1:33:56
5
Yvonne Kager
Schagen
1:34:46
6
Goverien Lemmens Honig
TAS '82
1:35:14
7
Marleen Bakker-Glim
Hippolytushoef
1:35:36
8
Floor Schoehuijs
Schagen
1:36:36
9
Mariska Kooistra
TAS '82
1:40:59
10
Renée de Vries
TAS '82
1:43:42
11
Lucette Rienstra-Hogew
Schagen
1:54:24
V35, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marieke van Lierop
TAS '82
1:06:38
2
Astrid van Engen - Bru
Loenersloot
1:26:24
3
Irene van der Meulen
TAS '82
1:36:35
V40, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin de Wit
DOKEV
1:15:19
2
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
1:17:22
3
Ella Heddes
TAS '82
1:20:38
4
Mieke Molenaar
TAS '82
1:26:09
5
Moniek Terra
Heerhugowaard
1:26:30
6
Lonneke Ruigrok
Schagen
1:31:15
7
Babs Heida
TAS '82
1:32:18
8
Myrna Stendert
Schagerbrug
1:35:29
9
Esther Schnater
TAS '82
1:45:52
10
Bianca van Boxtel
Schagen
1:49:04
V50, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Paula Greuter
TAS '82
1:15:27
2
Lia Koedijk
Schagen
1:16:30
3
Tannes Kieft
NOVA
1:27:59
4
Gerda Goossens-de Jong
TAS '82
1:37:08
5
Hinke Spijksma-de Jong
TAS '82
1:44:47
6
Grietje Kattouw
TAS '82
1:47:01
7
Willy Verduijn
TAS '82
1:47:14
8
Ant de Boer
TAS '82
1:49:34
V60, 16.1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
R Tas
avVN
1:26:13
2
Marga Stroo
TAS '82
1:37:08
GEEN, 10.7 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ipe Piccardt Brouwer
Winkel
33:38
2
Luca Assorgia
Den Helder
38:26
3
Jan Arie Portegijs
Breezand
39:40
4
Emiel van Tongerloo
Anna Paulowna
40:34
5
Nils Trentelman
Schagen
41:09
6
Robbert Jak
Den Helder
41:37
7
Joost Rovers
Schagen
42:02
8
Willem Mulder
Anna Paulowna
42:57
9
Ruben Renckens
Castricum
44:45
10
Niels Tol
Schagen
45:10
11
Rob van der Voort
Schagen
45:44
12
René Bakker
't Zand
45:49
13
Willem van der Voort
Schagen
45:59
14
Ivar Ottenbros
Heerhugowaard
46:55
15
Tom Souverein
Wijdenes
46:56
16
Hugo Zonneveld
Utrecht
47:22
17
Rob Donker
Slootdorp
47:32
18
Jelle Schumacher
Barsingerhorn
47:51
19
Edwin Bruin
Medemblik
48:11
20
Bartes de Vries
Den Helder
48:21
21
Dirk Draaisma
Hoorn
48:23
22
Rene Sluis
Heerhugowaard
48:33
23
Ramesh Jongens
Heerhugowaard
48:33
24
Robbert Hoendervoogt
Alkmaar
48:33
25
Erik ter Velden
Petten
48:39
26
Peter Baltus
Alkmaar
48:54
27
Dennis Wind
Den Oever
49:06
28
Paul Singelenberg
Hippolytushoef
49:06
29
Andre Brugman
Schagen
49:08
30
Sjoerd Peereboom
Alklmaar
49:14
31
Harry Stam
Hoorn
49:21
32
Jan Baltus
Heiloo
49:50
33
Marleen Don
Tuitjenhorn
49:51
34
Anjo Slot
Den Helder
49:58
35
Raymond Gerritsen
Alkmaar
49:59
36
John van Zijl
Heiloo
50:12
37
Berend Timmermans
Schagen
50:17
38
Sjoerd Ooms
Amsterdam
50:29
39
Sandra Baltus
Alkmaar
50:40
40
Roos Verwer
Egmond Binnen
50:47
41
Ralph Ploeger
Schagen
50:56
42
Henk Bakker
Alkmaar
51:04
43
Pieter Vertelman
Wervershoof
51:05
44
Enteny Klarenbeek
Alkmaar
51:10
45
Peter Jacobs
Den Helder
51:14
46
Bas van Ieperen
Anna Paulowna
51:24
47
Robert Bakker
Schagen
51:25
48
Leo Witteman
Lutjewinkel
51:27
49
Joeri Tuijnman
Heerhugowaard
51:32
50
Stephan van den Beld
Hoofddorp
51:46
51
René Pasma
Hippolytushoef
51:57
52
Ton Bouwer
Egmond Binnen
52:01
53
Martin Hinse
Hoorn
52:04
54
Niel Klijn
Alkmaar
52:21
55
Koen de Boer
Schagen
52:28
56
Ruud Verwer
Egmond Binnen
52:42
57
Cees Tol
Anna Paulowna
52:55
58
Diederik de Boer
't Zand Nh
52:58
59
Walter Jegen
Marken Binnen
52:59
60
Marcel Groenia
Schagen
53:10
61
Tjeerd van de Woude
Schagen
53:15
62
Mieke de Git
Schagen
53:20
63
José Boots
Oostwoud
54:06
64
Cees Dubbeld
Schagen
54:13
65
Hans Naberhuis
Schagen
54:18
66
Melissa Langes
Anna Paulowna
54:51
67
Kevin Bouwes
Schagen
54:54
68
Rob Wilbers
Schagen
54:58
69
Rinus Geerestein
Hoorn
54:59
70
Chantal Geerestein
Hoorn
55:00
71
Patrick Wagenaar
Wieringerwaard
55:23
72
Mark Tuijnman
Heerhugowaard
55:26
73
Ingrid Brasser
Limmen
55:35
74
Petra Slijkerman
Schagen
55:35
75
Cor Brasser
Limmen
55:36
76
Marianne Burger
Anna Paulowna
55:43
77
Patrick Kuperus
Middenmeer
55:43
78
Sindy Berkhout
Lutjewinkel
55:55
79
Mark Lieuwen
Anna Paulowna
56:13
80
Amber Schoen
Hoorn
56:28
81
Gerard Kroone
Bergen Nh
57:06
82
Nico Vermeer
Beverwijk
57:08
83
Hans Broekema
Sint Maartensvlotbru
57:10
84
Jeroen Kok
Schagen
57:32
85
Gert Prins
Egmond aan Zee
57:57
86
Chris Hooijveld
Hoorn
58:10
87
Frans Bouwer
Uitgeest
58:30
88
Piet Wildschut
Schagen
58:39
89
Ramon de Vries
Purmerend
58:43
90
Desirée Geerestein
Purmerend
58:43
91
Pier Blokland
Hoorn
58:44
92
Petra Wal-Puhl
Den Helder
58:47
93
Ramona Slot
Den Helder
58:47
94
Rob Oudelaar
Anna Paulowna
58:49
95
Tineke Buis
Schagen
59:16
96
Ivo Pasveer
Schagen
59:16
97
Tim Kugelmann
Winkel
59:22
98
Ingeborg Minjon
Winkel
59:22
99
Jack Reinders
Maarssen
59:37
100
Carla Smit
Schagen
59:37
101
Olga de Vries
Hoorn
59:43
102
Ruud Zijlstra
Hoorn
59:44
103
Koos Zutt
Waarland
59:45
104
Henry van Zijl
Heiloo
59:49
105
Sjaak Vriend
Nieuwe Niedorp
59:53
106
Marion Strooper
Amsterdam
59:55
107
Friso Vink
Den Helder
1:00:01
108
Bas Bakker
Warmenhuizen
1:00:08
109
Theo Egstorf
Schagen
1:00:20
110
Rob Colin
Nieuw Vennep
1:00:45
111
Michel Tuithof
Anna Paulowna
1:00:50
112
Inge Bouwes
Schagen
1:00:52
113
Margo Slijkerman
Schagen
1:01:07
114
Peter Kroone
Schagen
1:01:16
115
Linda Zut
Schagen
1:01:33
116
Weyert de Boer
Schagen
1:01:34
117
Bas de Weger
Schagen
1:01:34
118
Roeby Terluin
Schagen
1:02:08
119
Cor Lub
Enkhuizen
1:02:11
120
Simone Berkhout
Schagen
1:02:39
121
Desiree van Neerven
Den Helder
1:02:43
122
Bas Barendrecht
Alkmaar
1:02:56
123
Sebastian Snackers
Hoorn
1:02:57
124
Marcel Neinhaus
Zaandam
1:03:04
125
Carin van Bockxmeer-Va
Blokker
1:03:26
126
Koen Busch
Schagen
1:03:56
127
Enid Wolters
Anna Paulowna
1:03:56
128
Lisa Boontjes
Schagen
1:04:34
129
Mout Hollenberg
Alkmaar
1:04:41
130
Harriet Wildenberg
Amsterdam
1:04:48
131
Marian Bankras
Hoogwoud
1:05:04
132
Kees Kuus
Den Helder
1:05:57
133
Tessa Splinter - de Bo
Schagen
1:06:06
134
Fedde de Boo
Schagerbrug
1:06:07
135
Jacqueline Leber
Schagen
1:06:11
136
Bianca Neinhaus
Schagen
1:06:19
137
Wendy Snijder
Badhoevedorp
1:06:34
138
Bert Hoeve
Breezand
1:07:05
139
Simone Verduin
Schagen
1:07:12
140
Frank Geenen
Schagerbrug
1:07:12
141
Alise de Jong
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:07:15
142
Esther Kalsbeek
Schagen
1:07:25
143
Sylvia Bregman
Schagen
1:07:50
144
Marije Bregman
Schagen
1:07:51
145
Marieke Visser
Schagen
1:07:53
146
Linda Waltmann
Schagerbrug
1:08:10
147
Diana de Groot
Schagerbrug
1:08:10
148
Susan Boon
Schagen
1:08:20
149
Ellen Smit
Schagen
1:09:08
150
Sam Siliakus
Den Helder
1:10:24
151
Charlotte Duizer
Wieringerwerf
1:10:24
152
Jurria Hollak
Hoorn Nh
1:10:30
153
Sophie Wong
Amsterdam
1:10:39
154
Priscilla Hoogland
Schagen
1:11:36
155
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:12:25
156
Ettie Oosterwijk
Schagen
1:13:52
157
Tsakkin Han
Amsterdam
1:13:58
158
Sonja Deutekom
Schagen
1:16:06
159
Anet Boswijk
Schagen
1:16:07
160
Angela van Lang
Anna Paulowna
1:16:19
161
Carina Appel
Waarland
1:44:47
GEEN, 5 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederique Olderson
14:33
2
Wietse de Vries
Warmenhuizen
16:31
3
Tim Tesselaar
Den Helder
17:34
4
Vincent Houwing
Schagen
19:12
5
Yuri Limmen
Schagen
19:59
6
Stefan Pieters
Heiloo
21:08
7
Jeske Hoogeboom
Groet
21:22
8
Kerin Nannes
Warmenhuizen
22:18
9
Frank Hoogeboom
Warmenhuizen
22:20
10
Mark Klaver
Schagen
22:26
11
Wouter Blankevoort
Schagen
22:32
12
Remco Fiege
Schagen
22:46
13
Anneke Reenders
Den helder
22:48
14
Mike Slooten
Alkmaar
23:04
15
Jordi Boon
Venhuizen
23:13
16
Leo Zonneveld
Schagen
24:50
17
Rob Vink
Alkmaar
24:52
18
Job Saers
Alkmaar
24:53
19
Marc Koster
Sint Pancras
25:12
20
Johan Klarenbeek
Julianadorp
25:22
21
Martin Terlou
Obdam
25:41
22
Jacelien Ambuul
't Zand Nh
26:41
23
Ward Saers
Alkmaar
27:12
24
Jossie van Dongen
Heerhugowaard
27:32
25
Marieke Cuperus
Sint Maarten
27:39
26
Pauline Vink
Alkmaar
27:40
27
Ilse Glas
Heerhugowaard
27:42
28
Simone Dirks-Schermerh
Den Oever
27:44
29
Saskia Plagmeijer
27:44
30
Hendrien Godschalk
Heerhugowaard
27:45
31
Diana Meijer
Den Oever
28:15
32
Suze Bruin
Medemblik
28:24
33
Nils de Goede
Anna Paulowna
28:26
34
Bob van Heulen
Alkmaar
28:33
35
Rick Slooten
Alkmaar
28:47
36
Ellen Tesselaar
Den Helder
28:51
37
Joyce Klijn
Alkmaar
28:56
38
Hans Kok
Zaandam
28:59
39
Esther van Schie
Zaandam
29:00
40
Tim Assenbroek
29:02
41
Michel van Schaijk
29:03
42
Jose Korver
Egmond aan Zee
29:06
43
Jasper Piersma
Utrecht
29:41
44
Sabine Piersma
Amsterdam
29:41
45
Thom Posthumus
Anna Paulowna
29:49
46
Marielle Renckens-Kee
Castricum
29:53
47
Joyce Smit
't Zand
29:55
48
Carlijn Smit
Anna Paulowna
29:56
49
Annelies Privee
Schagen
29:58
50
Lison van Langen
Heerhugowaard
30:14
51
Ida Verduin-Boone
Schagen
30:21
52
Ronald Ernens
30:55
53
Wilma van der Hulst-Wi
't Zand Nh
30:56
54
Gitte Lautenbach
30:57
55
Lisette Mentz
30:59
56
Ellen Schouten
31:01
57
Cock van Stralen
31:05
58
Kimberley Degen
Schagen
31:19
59
Marian Schop-Vijzelaar
Schagerbrug
31:21
60
Ramona Verhoef
Spanbroek
31:27
61
Sandra van Dalen
St.Pancras
31:28
62
René Rietdijk
31:40
63
Irma Schaafsma
Schagen
31:41
64
Rianda Pankras
Schagen
31:52
65
Jan Berends
32:07
66
Petra Ranke
32:30
67
Helen Hoebe
32:31
68
Corina Oudmayer
32:31
69
Cynthia Spruit-Bleeker
Julianadorp
32:48
70
Boudine van de Klooste
Breezand
33:08
71
Guda Dekker
33:08
72
Marilena Stevens
33:10
73
Stephanie Zwart
Schagen
33:11
74
Stephanie Huizink
Schagen
33:11
75
Mirjam van de Pauvort
33:25
76
Suzanne Ritskes
33:27
77
Marina Lamme
33:39
78
Hanneke Braakman
Winkel
34:04
79
Richard Meijer
34:15
80
Jenna Nolten
Schagen
34:17
81
Carlien Halman
34:21
82
Femke Koenen
34:22
83
Anette Veldt
34:22
84
Frans Deutekom
34:25
85
Kees Schumacher
34:25
86
Petra Sterkman
34:34
87
Marlies Groot
34:35
88
Irene van Kooten
34:35
89
Sandra Snoeks
35:23
90
Jacqueline Freijsen
35:23
91
Maaike van Etten
35:35
92
Simone Visser
35:35
93
Ashanti Bos
36:39
94
Petra Plukker
36:39
95
Renate Anneveldt
36:56
96
Ellen Wormsbecher
37:07
97
Tim Tervelde
Alkmaar
1:01:54
98
Monique Zwart
Schagen
1:26:41
ABN/AMRO Van der Voort loop
www.uitslagen.nl
08-06-2013 19:07