Uitslagenlijst Molen tot Molenloop

Garderen - Zaterdag 25 mei 2013

VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeanine van Overveld
21:52
21:47
2
Greet van Emous
23:26
23:25
3
Kristen Hogebrug
23:37
23:33
4
Mariska Vroegindeweij
Garderen
24:20
24:17
5
Janet Doppenberg
24:37
24:35
6
Alida Hagen
Ede Gld
24:54
24:29
7
Anita Bouma
25:08
25:04
8
Harriet de Boer
25:59
25:42
9
Marianne Bomhof
26:46
26:39
10
Gerdien van Gens
Ermelo
27:12
27:06
11
Karin Boom
Apeldoorn
28:12
27:49
12
Rinske Brons
Terschuur
28:27
28:08
13
Corine van den Hoek
Ermelo
28:31
28:25
14
Corinne Righolt
Garderen
28:33
28:26
15
Bep van Ee
29:41
29:24
16
Natalie Verbeek
Loopgroep Garderen
30:23
29:58
17
Monique Bronkhorst
Voorthuizen
30:34
30:27
18
Helene de Geijter
Loopgroep Garderen
30:50
30:39
19
Jancoline de Bruin
Renswoude
32:17
32:05
20
Henrieke Licht
32:18
31:52
21
Karin Grevengoed
32:36
32:27
22
Petra Rakhorst
33:18
33:04
23
Carla Jongejan
Vlaardingen
33:29
33:04
24
Willy J Bomhof
Voorthuizen
34:47
34:39
25
Arianne Heiwegen
Loopgroep Garderen
34:53
34:41
26
Margreet van Vuuren
37:14
36:49
27
Elise Klop
37:37
37:11
28
Chantal den Uijl
Dutch Runners
49:54
49:26
29
Linda Smit
59:33
59:05
MAN, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Dekker
16:42
16:42
2
Robin de Lange
17:43
17:43
3
Rico Huijsmans
Athlos
18:15
18:15
4
Leendert van der Wel
18:32
18:29
5
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
18:43
18:42
6
Roy Gregoire
19:06
19:05
7
Johan Pul
19:18
19:15
8
Marco Frens
Nunspeet
19:20
19:18
9
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
19:30
19:29
10
Andries Boerendans
Nunspeet
20:16
20:16
11
Jan Bieshaar
20:24
20:24
12
Maarten Nap
20:43
20:42
13
Marcel Bovenkamp
20:47
20:43
14
Erik Slagt
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:51
20:50
15
Edwin van der Hunne
20:54
20:49
16
Ed van Steendelaar
Putten
21:48
21:43
17
Robert Hogebrug
22:39
22:35
18
Tino Reijnders
Putten
23:27
23:12
19
Wienik van Diest
Loopgroep Garderen
23:33
23:24
20
Sebastiaan Knoppert
23:37
23:33
21
Gerwin Grevengoed
24:40
24:30
22
Gerrit Mulder
Harderwijk
24:44
24:32
23
Hendri van Vliet
25:02
24:57
24
Frank van de Sande
Oosterhout Nb
25:22
25:13
25
Coen Nap
25:49
25:46
26
Sjoert de Boer
25:51
25:35
27
Wienik van Steeg
26:50
26:33
28
Erwin Klinch
27:10
26:55
29
Willem van Westerneng
Stroe
29:23
29:12
30
André van Broekhuizen
Barneveld
29:41
29:22
31
Gerrit Bor
31:29
31:05
32
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
33:03
32:49
33
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
38:44
38:30
34
Hendrie de Bruin
49:27
49:07
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sigrid Dassen
Wageningen
42:48
42:46
2
Hester Woudenberg
46:41
46:32
3
Leanne Teunissen
SV Putten
47:53
47:51
4
Dione Koornstra
50:28
50:24
5
Franka van den Berg
Elspeet
50:43
50:36
6
Dineke van Bentum
Garderen
50:53
50:42
7
Brenna de Wilde
Loopgroep Garderen
51:46
51:40
8
Hélène van der Lelie
Almere
53:32
53:12
9
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
54:42
54:15
10
Natalie Vonhof
Voorthuizen
55:09
54:51
11
Gerda Bleijenberg
Uddel
55:50
55:25
12
Gretha Zoethout
55:52
55:37
13
Edith Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
56:20
56:14
14
Agnes van Uffelen
56:38
56:18
15
Rosine Does
Barneveld
57:40
57:29
16
Carine Molka
Voorthuizen
58:06
57:45
17
Riekie Jonker
Loopgroep Garderen
58:09
57:43
18
Gerlinde Verhoef
Loopgroep Garderen
58:26
58:19
19
Bianca Nollet
58:27
58:12
20
Sietske Sikkema
Harderwijk
59:10
58:56
21
Geer van Galen
Nijkerk Gld
1:00:15
1:00:02
22
Netty van Ommeren
1:00:54
1:00:40
23
De van Haaften
1:02:18
1:02:05
24
Jacqueline Jansen
1:03:44
1:03:12
25
Marianne van Miltenbur
1:05:23
1:05:12
26
Shannen van den Brink
1:06:25
1:06:08
MAN, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melchior van de Pol
AV '34
36:02
36:01
2
Johan Steenbergen
37:10
37:09
3
Wiecher Elkink
Arnhem
37:17
37:15
4
Ruud Woord
37:29
37:28
5
Bas Jan Stoute
37:33
37:32
6
Peter Mulderij
38:12
38:10
7
Joeri Dassen
Elst Ut
38:38
38:37
8
Gerrit Alkema
Athlos
39:09
39:08
9
Tijmen Prins
Almere
39:13
39:12
10
Jan Bostelaar
Nunspeet
40:13
40:10
11
Henry Wondergem
Voorthuizen
40:29
40:26
12
Arthur Bronkhorst
Loopgroep Garderen
40:54
40:50
13
Roeland van Middendorp
41:47
41:43
14
Peter Bokhorst
Garderen
42:00
41:54
15
Johan Heemskerk
Garderen
42:36
42:34
16
Martin Goedhart
Haarlemmermeer
43:06
43:00
17
Bennie Bronkhorst
Garderen
43:11
42:52
18
Erik Dirkse
Barneveld
43:20
43:17
19
Elbert van den Berg
SV Putten
43:21
43:19
20
Van Dalen
43:22
43:16
21
Arie Hoogendijk
43:32
43:29
22
Frank Drielsma
Altis
43:54
43:48
23
Arjan Vos
43:59
43:50
24
Lubert Mulder
44:33
44:27
25
Andre Kooi
45:14
44:52
26
Sanne Hengeveld
Zeist
45:26
45:20
27
Ewoud Boon
45:28
45:26
28
Dirk van Hierden
45:33
45:28
29
Wim Blaauw
46:07
45:49
30
Adwout Groenevelt
46:25
46:14
31
Gert Groenevelt
Stroe
46:50
46:40
32
Frans van Heerdt
Ederveen
47:08
47:02
33
Martijn van Westerneng
Barneveld
47:15
46:53
34
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Apeldoorn
47:34
47:29
35
Reinier Kok
47:40
47:22
36
Jurgen Hoegen
47:40
47:22
37
Peter Boeting
Ermelo
47:45
47:43
38
Gert Kok
Uddel
47:55
47:47
39
Bentwin Hooijer
Stroe
48:02
47:53
40
Aalt van het Goor
Doornspijk
48:04
47:42
41
Aart van de Brug
Garderen
48:10
47:59
42
Geurt Kok
Loopgroep Garderen
48:11
48:04
43
S Rakhorst-Sytse
48:14
48:06
44
Gert Vermeer
Loopgroep Garderen
48:15
48:08
45
Henk van Hunenstijn
48:35
48:23
46
Geerhard Ronde
Stroe
48:42
48:23
47
Frank Water
Voorthuizen
48:55
48:47
48
Henk Klop
49:04
48:50
49
Richard van der Kraats
Ede Gld
49:22
49:11
50
Dick de Reus
Nunspeet
49:41
49:19
51
Lambert Jongetjes
Uddel
50:05
49:42
52
Bas van Miltenburg
50:24
50:10
53
Wietse Olijve
Garderen
50:37
50:16
54
Herman van den Berg
Elspeet
50:44
50:36
55
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
51:17
50:51
56
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
51:30
51:08
57
Bert de Geijter
Stroe
51:50
51:34
58
Arie Rijneveld
Apeldoorn
51:51
51:23
59
Bert van Roekel
Dutch Runners
52:12
51:51
60
Martijn Hoogendijk
52:33
52:30
61
Van der Kuilen
52:41
52:33
62
Marcel Jongejan
Vlaardingen
53:21
52:57
63
Peter Teubner
53:48
53:27
64
Frank de Roo
54:37
54:28
65
Aart van Iperen
54:38
54:23
66
Dick van de Pol
Loopgroep Garderen
54:48
54:30
67
Lars Verhoef
54:48
54:31
68
Harrie Reemst
54:52
54:33
69
Harrie Stempher
Eindhoven
55:17
55:05
70
Andre Hofman
55:42
55:18
71
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
56:01
55:34
72
Rob van Luijn
Loopgroep Garderen
56:02
55:54
73
Martijn van Langen
Amsterdam
56:58
56:30
74
Bas Dokter
57:40
57:27
75
Henri Zeevat
Putten
59:36
59:33
76
Brent van Uffelen
1:00:41
1:00:20
77
Jan Timmerman
Garderen
1:01:59
1:01:33
78
Wim Verra
Amsterdam
1:02:14
1:02:06
79
Niek van Holland
Zeewolde
1:06:25
1:06:08
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2013 14:06