Uitslagenlijst 7e Nesseloop

Rotterdam - Zaterdag 25 mei 2013

MANNE, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Menco Schuurman
24:05
24:04
2
Allant Albada
26:11
26:10
3
Teus Stam
26:26
26:26
4
René Kieft
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
26:35
26:33
5
Bert de Wit
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
26:57
26:56
6
Henk Kerkhof
27:16
27:16
7
Harold de Keizer
27:24
27:24
8
Claudio van der Klift
27:33
27:32
9
Rini de Jong
27:35
27:34
10
Gersom van Ginkel
Rotterdam
28:46
28:46
11
Fulco Rook
28:48
28:47
12
Mark Stuurman
29:23
29:22
13
Tom de Groen
29:35
29:31
14
Leo Snijders
29:54
29:46
15
Hugo Ooms
Rotterdam
30:00
29:59
16
Remco Lip
30:28
30:18
17
Jan van Zwolle
30:34
30:22
18
Martijn Sels
30:57
30:56
19
Erik Arkes
31:00
30:47
20
Fons Peters
31:22
31:11
21
Eelco van Eijsden
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
31:30
31:23
22
Ryan van Dijk
31:32
31:12
23
Arjen de Bruijn
Rotterdam
31:37
31:26
24
Ferdi Grootenboers
Rotterdam
32:16
31:54
25
Roberto de Vries
32:28
31:40
26
Jo Timmers
32:32
32:24
27
Stefan Ramaker
Rotterdam
32:35
32:23
28
Wim Prins
Rotterdam
32:39
32:32
29
Jasi Felius
33:11
33:09
30
Jelle Vlieger
33:11
33:09
31
Aad de Bruijn
Maassluis
33:12
33:07
32
Klaas-Wouter van Vuure
Waddinxveen
33:17
33:17
33
Matthijs van der Vlist
Rotterdam
33:18
32:58
34
Wilbert Anijs
Delft
33:42
33:34
35
Garrelt Schuil
33:44
33:40
36
Sacha Vollering
33:46
33:30
37
Michiel Tops
33:47
32:55
38
Edwin Noel
33:54
33:37
39
Marcel Struiksma
33:55
33:37
40
Rogier Nossent
Rotterdam
34:06
33:41
41
Jan Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
34:12
33:28
42
Simon van der Schellin
Rotterdam
34:15
33:54
43
Erik Mastenbroek
Rotterdam
34:19
33:55
44
Randy Brokking
34:21
34:07
45
Onno Versluis
Rotterdam
34:22
34:13
46
Mart van Blitterswijk
Delft
34:23
34:22
47
Kees de Wijs
34:30
34:25
48
Bart Groothuizen
34:44
34:32
49
Klaas Noordergraaf
Rotterdam
34:46
34:21
50
Lauran Welling
34:48
33:48
51
Rob Hartmans
34:50
34:00
52
Jeroen van de Luitgaar
34:50
34:44
53
Mike de Bruijn
Zevenhuizen Zh
34:51
34:41
54
Michael Stevens
34:54
34:40
55
Kelvin van Dipten
Rotterdam
34:58
34:27
56
Pieter van Dam
35:01
34:45
57
HenkJan Stolk
35:01
34:36
58
Niels Mostert
35:19
35:07
59
Houssain Oumansour
Rotterdam
35:25
35:03
60
Kees van den Berg
Capelle aan den IJss
35:30
35:23
61
Arjen Kloppers
35:33
35:19
62
Maurice Twijt
35:36
34:58
63
Michel Jansen
Rotterdam
35:38
35:25
64
Kevin Voogd
35:47
35:29
65
Bart Plas
Rotterdam
35:48
35:26
66
Jeroen de Wit
35:53
34:53
67
Ray de Kok
35:58
35:24
68
Rien Oudshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
36:01
35:09
69
Michel Wanner
Steenbergen Nb
36:02
35:25
70
Henry Oudshoorn
Capelle aan den IJss
36:02
35:09
71
Bert Seip
36:05
36:02
72
Henny Bakker
Rotterdam
36:10
35:45
73
Marco Wanner
Rotterdam
36:12
35:35
74
Ivar Verveer
36:15
35:37
75
Marc Peter Verveer
36:15
35:07
76
Ton de Jong
Rotterdam
36:15
36:04
77
Sander Houwing
Rotterdam
36:19
35:41
78
Ferry van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
36:19
36:03
79
Rene Bruinsma
36:22
35:30
80
Martin van Capellen
36:30
36:23
81
Marcel van den Heuvel
Rotterdam
36:33
36:24
82
Chris van Bergen
Rotterdam
36:37
36:18
83
Sjoerd de Bruijn
Capelle aan den IJss
36:37
36:18
84
John Visser
Rotterdam
36:44
36:24
85
Bart de Klerk
36:46
36:20
86
Eise van der Spoel
Capelle aan den IJss
37:04
36:04
87
Jerry de Bruijn
Brielle
37:04
36:43
88
Bas Nugteren
Rotterdam
37:06
37:06
89
Maurice Hurkmans
Rotterdam
37:12
36:20
90
Mimoun Barkani
Rotterdam
37:19
36:15
91
Arjan Moorlag
Rotterdam
37:27
37:07
92
John Teunissen
37:28
37:07
93
Eric Wuijster
Rotterdam
37:32
37:29
94
Alexander Binkhorst
37:34
37:00
95
Erwin den Boogert
37:36
37:28
96
Henk Kooijman
37:37
37:17
97
Tristan van Bokkem
37:39
37:33
98
Gert Grimbergen
Rotterdam
37:41
36:56
99
Borja Otte
Schiedam
37:42
37:10
100
Edwin Oostrum
37:43
36:38
101
Melvin Verwaal
Schiedam
37:52
37:22
102
Randy van der Loo
37:57
37:55
103
Patrick Martinus
37:59
37:11
104
Danny Slotboom
37:59
37:04
105
Michel Janse
Hellevoetsluis
37:59
36:57
106
Jeffrey Stoffels
Rotterdam
38:01
37:58
107
Richard Wens
Rotterdam
38:02
37:53
108
Mathjis van Teeffelen
Bergschenhoek
38:03
38:01
109
Alexander de Vries
38:13
37:39
110
Lenno van der Wulp
Rotterdam
38:15
37:59
111
Dennis Pronk
38:27
37:14
112
Michel Pronk
38:30
37:16
113
Matthijs van der Burg
Rotterdam
38:31
37:35
114
Ron Boeren
38:32
38:29
115
Raymond Mandersloot
38:34
38:11
116
Tim Brakkee
38:35
38:19
117
Frank van der Woude
38:44
38:36
118
Ramon Pappaioannou
Rotterdam
38:46
37:47
119
Marc van Westrenen
38:46
38:46
120
Gert-Jan Boden
Steenbergen Nb
38:51
37:52
121
Jeroen Kraan
Rotterdam
38:54
38:28
122
Dennis Lief
Heerjansdam
38:55
38:07
123
Menno Ouwerkerk
38:57
38:22
124
Stephan Lugten
39:01
38:10
125
Jan S Heutink
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
39:13
38:32
126
Ronald de Witte
Bleiswijk
39:16
38:19
127
Bas Ooms
Rotterdam
39:17
38:55
128
Cor van Rossum
39:18
38:50
129
Thomas Valk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
39:20
39:00
130
Marc Visscher
Schiedam
39:23
39:17
131
Shaddy Fouad
39:25
38:26
132
Ronald Ballijns
Rotterdam
39:25
38:52
133
Marcel Van Mil
Rotterdam
39:26
38:53
134
Ruud Buchner
39:36
38:49
135
Jasmin Sukurica
Capelle aan den IJss
39:36
38:51
136
Edwin Van der Meulen
Rotterdam
39:54
39:03
137
Frits Dufais
Rotterdam
39:58
39:02
138
Edwin Jongenotter
Rotterdam
39:58
39:05
139
Erik Hazewindus
Rotterdam
40:03
39:38
140
Patrique Ouwens
40:06
39:52
141
Peter Goedhart
40:15
40:09
142
Rodrigo Rodriguez
40:36
39:33
143
Robbert Zondervan
Rotterdam
40:39
39:35
144
Martijn Beekwilder
40:52
40:20
145
Andre Janknegt
40:53
40:05
146
Luc de Haas
41:07
40:43
147
Rik van der Linden
Capelle aan den IJss
41:14
40:35
148
Robert IJsselstijn
Rotterdam
41:14
40:36
149
Hans Vermeulen
Rotterdam
41:17
40:47
150
Marco Heijkoop
Rotterdam
41:29
40:56
151
Charles Roelen
Rotterdam
41:33
41:29
152
Jean Paul van Vliet
Rotterdam
41:34
40:50
153
Ed Naujoks
Rotterdam
41:42
41:04
154
Koos van Holstein
41:43
41:01
155
Wim Moen
41:59
41:30
156
Robert Merkus
42:01
41:44
157
Alexander Twigt
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:09
41:07
158
Peter de Keizer
Utrecht
42:23
41:15
159
Richard van Bol-Es
42:26
42:06
160
Sander Barnhoorn
Rhoon
42:30
41:22
161
Bryan Visser
Rotterdam
42:33
41:48
162
Marcel Jocker
42:34
41:38
163
Marc van der Vliet
Brielle
42:49
42:30
164
Nico Prins
Bleiswijk
42:52
42:07
165
Mike Zonneveld
Schiedam
42:54
42:07
166
Rob Zonneveld
Schiedam
42:57
42:10
167
Robin Ball
Vlaardingen
42:57
42:09
168
Martin de Klerk
Rotterdam
43:02
42:34
169
Ron Abrahamsz
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
43:09
42:15
170
Marco van der Klugt
Berkel en Rodenrijs
43:11
42:22
171
Jery Baan
Zwijndrecht
43:13
42:06
172
Mike Sideridis
43:15
42:11
173
Ronald Bloemhoff
Rotterdam
43:16
42:12
174
Arnoud de Callafon
Rotterdam
43:22
43:04
175
Jacco van den Boogaart
43:25
42:50
176
Corné van Iersel
Rotterdam
43:27
42:19
177
Paul Geleijnse
43:37
42:50
178
Dave Keijzer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:38
43:18
179
Ronnie Hendrikse
43:38
42:30
180
René Sietaram
Rotterdam
43:45
43:31
181
Sjoerd Tuininga
44:03
43:11
182
Erwin de Looff
Rotterdam
44:12
43:37
183
Angelo van der Klift
Rotterdam
44:39
44:28
184
Roel Arends
44:43
44:04
185
Jop Versteegt
45:09
44:33
186
Franky van der Klift
45:32
45:20
187
Sjaak van der Vall
Rotterdam
45:41
45:13
188
Brian Hancoop
45:51
44:41
189
Hans Teijn
Schiedam
45:54
44:44
190
Hans Teijn jr
Pijnacker
45:56
44:54
191
Kees van Heest
Dirksland
45:56
44:55
192
Huib Hagendoorn
45:56
44:59
193
Peter van der Welle
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:57
44:54
194
Stefan van Dijk
Rotterdam
45:57
44:57
195
Michiel Kramer
Lienden
45:57
44:54
196
Dave Smolburg
45:58
44:53
197
Corne de Wit
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
45:58
44:58
198
Wim Hoogendijk
Krimpen aan den IJss
45:59
44:55
199
Ben Stolk
Berkel en Rodenrijs
45:59
45:06
200
Gert Wesdijk
Barendrecht
45:59
44:58
201
Marc Slotboom
46:00
45:06
202
Arnold Corstanje
Vlaardingen
46:13
45:29
203
Sergio Sylvester
Rotterdam
46:20
46:07
204
Patrick Baanvinger
Berkel en Rodenrijs
46:21
45:30
205
Michel Wijnstekers
Rotterdam
46:22
45:46
206
Stefan den Dulk
Brielle
46:29
46:10
207
Andre van den Doel
46:31
46:00
208
Hans Willemse
Rotterdam
47:04
46:08
209
Pieter Hollemans
Rotterdam
47:26
46:44
210
Robert Jan de Bruin
47:36
47:00
211
Bart Corstanje
Vlaardingen
47:45
47:02
212
Melvin Hollemans
Ridderkerk
47:48
47:07
213
Rob Verhage
Rotterdam
47:48
47:02
214
Patrick Bosgieter
Rotterdam
48:11
47:15
215
Theo van der Kooi
48:57
48:02
216
Aad Gille
Rotterdam
48:58
48:14
217
Marco van Buren
Rotterdam
49:57
49:16
218
Dennis de Held
50:14
50:08
219
John Duiker
Rotterdam
50:35
50:33
220
Peter Quirein
52:38
51:55
221
Van den Boogert
Vlaardingen
52:51
52:08
222
Journy van Nugteren
Vlaardingen
53:14
52:32
223
Sjaak van Steenwijk
54:13
53:16
224
Richard van Bol-Es
1:22:33
1:22:27
225
Theo van der Kooi
1:23:33
1:22:47
226
Peter Quirein
1:29:31
1:28:44
227
Marco van Buren
Rotterdam
1:29:54
1:29:05
228
Henk Kerkhof
1:32:35
1:32:26
VROUW, 7 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annemieke Roeland
Rotterdam
27:54
27:49
2
Nanda Blom
Delft
32:22
32:21
3
Jacqueline Wetsteijn
Capelle aan den IJss
32:51
32:39
4
Corrie Bosman
34:45
34:41
5
Thea Bosman
34:45
34:41
6
Heleen Kamermans
35:12
34:57
7
Elles Mensink
Rotterdam
35:30
35:04
8
Simscha Cohen
36:03
35:38
9
Esther van Bezouwen
36:14
35:50
10
Wilma van Berkel
36:25
35:27
11
Ilse Snoei
Rotterdam
36:31
36:10
12
Angela Chabot Stadhoud
Rotterdam
36:53
36:27
13
Lindsay de Ruiter
Rotterdam
37:07
36:35
14
Marloes Berkens
37:13
37:10
15
Hanny Althuis
37:19
37:08
16
Lygia Pengel
Spijkenisse
37:22
36:28
17
Sandy Houkes
Rotterdam
37:24
36:59
18
Claudia Ebens-van Gils
Rotterdam
37:34
37:17
19
Kristianne Vlasblom
Rotterdam
37:38
37:26
20
Priscilla Brusselaars
Rotterdam
37:40
37:15
21
Marjolein Peters
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
37:44
37:33
22
Sabine Hamerling
37:50
37:26
23
Lola Renes
Capelle aan den IJss
37:53
37:38
24
Colinda van Iperen
Rotterdam
37:53
37:38
25
Alice Peters
37:56
37:46
26
Saskia Groenendijk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:03
38:01
27
Renske van Kreel
38:04
37:58
28
Marjon vd Poel
Rotterdam
38:07
37:26
29
Margriet van Loon
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
38:13
37:47
30
Gemmy Termars
Zaandam
38:24
38:24
31
Nicolette van Koppen
Rotterdam
38:28
38:23
32
Nienke Fiere
's-Gravendeel
38:32
38:27
33
Anneke Burger
Rotterdam
38:32
38:24
34
Foekeline de Jong
38:45
38:37
35
Connie van Uffelen
Rotterdam
39:00
38:57
36
Silvia van den Bogaerd
Rotterdam
39:01
38:46
37
Ilona Jochems
Rotterdam
39:07
38:51
38
Caroline van Vliet
Rotterdam
39:12
38:34
39
Monique Ouwens
Rotterdam
39:13
38:42
40
Sylvia Boeren
39:14
39:13
41
Tamara Berhitoe
39:44
39:40
42
Anne Wilmink
39:47
38:56
43
Nicole Roelen
Rotterdam
40:18
40:13
44
Els Brown
40:23
39:46
45
Bianca Vader-de Klerk
Rotterdam
40:23
39:55
46
Linda Rutjes
Rotterdam
40:24
39:45
47
Marian Maas
Rotterdam
40:25
39:58
48
Yolanda Brouwer
Rotterdam
40:28
40:01
49
Leontien Schuit
Rotterdam
40:33
40:31
50
Elly Schuit
Rotterdam
40:33
40:30
51
Nicolette Appelman
Rotterdam
40:38
40:13
52
Caroline Roerade
40:38
40:06
53
Alexandra van Ommeren
40:41
40:38
54
Do Bos
40:42
40:38
55
Carla Onderdijk-de Lee
40:42
40:10
56
Babet Munsmk
41:16
40:30
57
Suzanne Verveer
41:25
40:19
58
Robina Ontijd
Rotterdam
41:29
40:37
59
Lisette Schulp
Rotterdam
41:29
41:08
60
Mandy Cohenno
Rotterdam
41:30
41:12
61
Carolina Pardo
Capelle aan den IJss
41:30
41:04
62
Cindy Joyce
Rozenburg Zh
41:49
41:21
63
Marijke Zeijlemaker
41:50
41:21
64
Editth Langerak
Barendrecht
41:56
41:39
65
Sophie Lipic
Rotterdam
42:10
41:55
66
Kirsten Mets
Krimpen aan den IJss
42:11
41:16
67
Marlous Visser
Rotterdam
42:15
41:33
68
Ankie Hulsteijn
42:17
41:57
69
Conny van Ginneke
42:20
41:40
70
Marja Kelder
42:20
41:14
71
Anja Huibrechtse
42:21
41:32
72
Kyra Smit
Rotterdam
42:25
41:18
73
Patricia van Bol-Es
42:26
42:06
74
Marian Schenk
42:27
42:06
75
Stephanie Ang
42:29
41:39
76
Esther Ballijns
Rotterdam
42:29
41:59
77
Linda Verwoerd
42:29
41:58
78
Doortje Rozenkranz
42:32
41:32
79
Anja Matser
42:33
41:33
80
Marieke Roekx
Rotterdam
42:35
42:17
81
Irene Grosjean
42:36
41:46
82
Dinie Klamer
Rotterdam
42:37
42:29
83
Rosa Tims
42:39
42:32
84
Jessika Wolfs
Rotterdam
42:42
42:36
85
Gerdien van der Stoel
42:51
41:51
86
Marieke Jellema
42:51
41:50
87
Simone Beukers
42:51
41:52
88
Caroline Vos
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
42:54
42:37
89
Juanita Pengel
43:05
42:11
90
Iris Steenbergen
Rotterdam
43:07
42:59
91
Josephine van Drunen
43:13
42:09
92
JackyBrugmans
43:20
43:01
93
Sandra Walda
43:23
42:18
94
Regina Schmits
43:23
42:20
95
Annelous van der Klauw
43:37
42:49
96
Louise de Snoo
Capelle aan den IJss
43:39
43:02
97
Bianca van der Jagt
43:40
43:23
98
Laura Straver
Steenbergen Nb
43:44
43:08
99
Cocky Warreus
43:47
43:08
100
Rinske de Vries
Rotterdam
43:52
43:14
101
Sandra Lebbink
43:52
42:54
102
Marijke Vente
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
43:54
42:50
103
Gerda Nossent
Rotterdam
43:56
43:29
104
Elizabeth Mahutte
Krimpen aan den IJss
43:59
43:01
105
Ilka Schot
Dordrecht
43:59
43:01
106
Sanny op den Kelder
Rotterdam
44:00
43:54
107
Lisette Weel
Rotterdam
44:08
43:59
108
Maartje Moens
Kloetinge
44:14
43:45
109
Marjolein van Abbe
Rotterdam
44:14
43:56
110
Eefje Dekkers
Goes
44:14
43:45
111
Carin de Beijer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
44:22
44:11
112
Van Loon
Rotterdam
44:33
44:23
113
Diana van Heelsbergen
Rotterdam
44:36
44:07
114
Lisette Verhage
Rotterdam
44:41
43:55
115
Linda van Rinsum
44:43
43:57
116
Patricia Stigter
Capelle aan den IJss
44:47
44:19
117
Annick van Limburgh
Rotterdam
44:50
44:28
118
Ingrid van der Kruit
Rotterdam
44:51
44:11
119
Arienne Goedvolk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
44:53
43:47
120
Annemarie van Daalen
Pijnacker
45:04
44:19
121
Christa Hamelink
Rotterdam
45:23
44:55
122
Lenny Elkerbout
Rotterdam
45:26
44:27
123
Lies Cuilenborg
45:28
44:27
124
Viantie Tewari
45:28
44:23
125
Elledic Saduc
45:29
45:26
126
Marjolein Baar
Rotterdam
45:29
44:23
127
Tineke vd Berg
45:30
45:27
128
Annelies Renee
45:31
44:25
129
Sandra van Bergeijk
45:32
44:29
130
Ineke Westbroek
Rotterdam
45:36
45:01
131
Janet van Buel
45:37
44:55
132
Rowan Swaghi van Buel
Rotterdam
45:37
44:55
133
Marjolein Keijzer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:37
45:18
134
Sylvia van der Vall
Rotterdam
45:38
45:10
135
Bea Pengel
45:39
44:47
136
Arieke Alblas
45:39
45:10
137
Irene Vogelaar
45:40
44:38
138
Jonne Hartlief
45:40
44:34
139
Lida W Heutink
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
45:41
45:01
140
Mirjam Reijnen
Rotterdam
45:41
45:01
141
Annemarie van der Hout
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
45:51
45:14
142
Floor Kamer
Rotterdam
45:51
45:14
143
Jacqueline Zilvertand
Melissant
45:54
44:44
144
Lidi Lubrano
45:55
44:50
145
Pia teijn van den Heuv
Rotterdam
45:55
45:39
146
La'Desha van Diggele
45:55
45:50
147
Stephanie Lipic
Rotterdam
45:55
45:40
148
Laura Wornik
45:55
45:50
149
Ilona Noorddam
45:57
44:54
150
Chantal Fros
Rotterdam
46:07
45:29
151
Bernie Risseeuw
Rotterdam
46:21
45:40
152
Tessa van Steenderen
Rotterdam
46:21
45:58
153
Annelous Meij
Rotterdam
46:22
45:59
154
Ludie Molenaar
Rotterdam
46:23
46:02
155
Riny de Haan
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
46:26
46:07
156
Sabine Quirein
Rotterdam
46:27
46:00
157
Danielle Abrahamsz
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
46:29
45:35
158
Renata Wolters-Brandt
Schiedam
46:30
45:22
159
Irene van Roon
Schiedam
46:30
45:22
160
Romana van de Flier
Rotterdam
46:31
45:34
161
Esmee Schoof
Ridderkerk
46:33
45:50
162
Hanneke Smaardijk-Berg
Rotterdam
46:59
46:18
163
Petra Vernie
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
47:03
45:58
164
Simone van Gestel
Rotterdam
47:03
46:07
165
Agnes Tuinenburg
47:04
46:00
166
Rea Fuljhari
47:06
46:00
167
Brigitte van der Vuurs
47:22
46:16
168
Ellen van der Mijn
47:23
46:16
169
Lonneke Vossen
47:35
47:03
170
Beryl in 't Veld
47:36
47:00
171
Jeanet Speters
47:36
47:03
172
Vera Moes
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
47:41
47:03
173
Jeannine Vissers
47:43
47:09
174
Manon Courtin
47:51
47:18
175
Mariska van der Mark
Brielle
48:01
47:41
176
Aafke Romeijn
Rotterdam
48:09
47:35
177
Marleen Hak
Rotterdam
48:11
47:14
178
Annemarie Geel
48:22
47:56
179
Suzan Vos
Rotterdam
48:38
48:28
180
Monique van Dijk
48:51
48:31
181
Esther Janse
48:57
48:02
182
Annie van der Kooi-Ven
48:57
48:03
183
Yvonne Rijksen
Raamsdonksveer
48:59
47:50
184
Irma Barendrecht
Rotterdam
49:10
48:37
185
Jasmina Grabez
49:32
48:26
186
Petra de Vrij
Rotterdam
49:44
49:03
187
Ettie Wijnhold
Rotterdam
49:57
49:30
188
Nathalie Rutjes
Rotterdam
50:25
49:45
189
Ursula Loomans
Schiedam
50:28
49:19
190
Silvy Mikoen
Rotterdam
50:44
50:31
191
Ida du Pon
51:06
50:07
192
Carmencita Pieterse
Rotterdam
52:38
52:36
193
Zhajia Embarek
55:26
55:13
194
Juanita Jagmohan
Rotterdam
55:26
55:14
195
Jeanette Boshart
Rotterdam
56:20
55:54
MANNE, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patrick Kwist
46:00
45:59
2
Menno Lieven
49:10
49:10
3
Kevin Chaudron
53:54
53:53
4
Ruud Buteijn
55:01
55:00
5
Andy Koolmees
Gouda
55:05
55:05
6
Timo Erkelens
Rotterdam
57:19
57:19
7
Andy Felius
57:45
57:43
8
Wim Verkleij
58:26
58:25
9
Johan van Straaten
59:26
59:25
10
Mohamed Oumansour
Rotterdam
59:49
59:26
11
Wouter Tuinenburg
Rotterdam
1:00:06
59:21
12
Peter Penning
1:00:16
1:00:06
13
Matteo Driessen
1:00:42
59:47
14
Bas Essink
1:00:56
1:00:52
15
Sijtze Wijnhold
Rotterdam
1:01:45
1:01:38
16
Bart Broch
Rotterdam
1:01:47
1:00:51
17
Thierry Droog
Reeuwijk
1:02:03
1:02:01
18
Edwin Stam
Brielle
1:02:12
1:01:58
19
Claudius Teijgeler
1:02:35
1:02:27
20
Wilco Hogenbirk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:04:13
1:03:35
21
Ruud Warmer
Rotterdam
1:04:26
1:04:15
22
Dorus Breidenbach
1:05:04
1:05:04
23
Werner Rietveld
1:05:13
1:05:06
24
Jannel Olvers
1:05:25
1:05:17
25
Francis Sonnemann
Rotterdam
1:05:36
1:05:17
26
Eduardo Lopez
Rotterdam
1:05:47
1:05:24
27
Paul Dekker
1:06:28
1:06:18
28
Michel Takahashi
Rotterdam
1:06:39
1:06:35
29
Lex Broers
1:06:41
1:06:32
30
Jan Willem Rozema
Rotterdam
1:06:44
1:05:48
31
Marcel Van Kleeff
Rotterdam
1:06:47
1:06:33
32
Paul van Stapele
Rotterdam
1:07:04
1:06:57
33
Patrick de Man
Vlaardingen
1:07:38
1:07:32
34
Andre Arbman
1:07:40
1:07:03
35
Kees Gootjes
1:07:42
1:07:19
36
Matthijs Nederlof
1:08:10
1:07:35
37
Patrick Zoutedijk
1:08:12
1:08:11
38
Anco Stuij
1:08:17
1:08:02
39
Duc Binh Nguyen
Rotterdam
1:08:22
1:07:32
40
Roel van der Voort
Rotterdam
1:08:27
1:08:05
41
Ruud Lautenslager
Rotterdam
1:08:31
1:08:15
42
Hans van Seters
1:09:17
1:09:11
43
Frank Boxem
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:18
1:08:52
44
Menno Boerema
Rotterdam
1:09:34
1:09:28
45
Louis Bordewijk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:09:37
1:09:33
46
Henk Vlasblom
Rotterdam
1:09:44
1:09:32
47
Zvan Javier
1:09:58
1:09:46
48
Dick Ubas
Schiedam
1:10:04
1:09:52
49
Jelle Vrooman
1:10:10
1:09:40
50
Jeroen Knol
Maassluis
1:10:37
1:10:15
51
Walter Tempelman
Rotterdam
1:10:51
1:10:39
52
Michiel Goedvolk
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:11:01
1:10:39
53
Erik Goetheer
Middelburg
1:11:15
1:10:21
54
René van Prooijen
Rotterdam
1:11:20
1:10:31
55
Hans de Ruiter
Papendrecht
1:11:24
1:10:52
56
Herbert Schoutens
Rotterdam
1:11:27
1:10:55
57
Peter Louwerse
Rotterdam
1:11:39
1:11:27
58
Rudy Verstappen
1:11:43
1:11:19
59
Joost Smaardijk
Rotterdam
1:11:50
1:11:45
60
Kevin Hagen
1:12:11
1:12:00
61
Robert Herling
1:12:18
1:11:37
62
Pascal van Veldhoven
Naaldwijk
1:12:18
1:11:15
63
Huib Fransen
Tilburg
1:12:26
1:11:22
64
Bert de Baas
Rotterdam
1:12:31
1:12:15
65
Simon Ippel
Rotterdam
1:12:31
1:12:25
66
Chris Padding
1:12:32
1:11:37
67
Huib Boon
1:12:32
1:12:24
68
Rob Velthoen
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:12:37
1:12:23
69
Raymond Landegent
Rotterdam
1:13:01
1:12:48
70
Harm Rutgers
Barendrecht
1:13:08
1:12:52
71
Hans Renee
1:13:21
1:12:59
72
Michael Ubas
Schiedam
1:13:40
1:13:27
73
Jean-paul vd Hoorn
Rotterdam
1:13:56
1:13:27
74
Willem Ovaa
Rotterdam
1:14:28
1:13:54
75
Willem Reijm
Zevenhuizen Zh
1:14:57
1:14:40
76
Henk Antonioli
Rotterdam
1:15:14
1:14:46
77
Martin Janssen
1:15:22
1:14:52
78
Nils van Eijnsbergen
1:16:29
1:15:38
79
Justin Dijkstra
1:16:29
1:15:40
80
Lars van Balen
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:16:48
1:15:40
81
Erik van de Spek
1:16:51
1:16:11
82
Arthur de Vries
Rotterdam
1:17:04
1:16:50
83
Richard Noordzij
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:17:28
1:16:30
84
Arnout File
1:17:29
1:16:31
85
Christoph Ang
Rotterdam
1:17:52
1:17:02
86
Jeroen de Veld
1:18:11
1:17:22
87
Dennis Zevenbergen
Rotterdam
1:18:24
1:17:33
88
Ferdy Franssen
Rotterdam
1:18:31
1:18:16
89
Wim Verveer
1:19:56
1:19:41
90
André Tupker
Rotterdam
1:20:15
1:20:09
91
Karel Slot
Rotterdam
1:21:08
1:20:50
92
Alexander de Korte
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:21:17
1:21:13
93
Jeroen Swets
1:21:19
1:21:13
94
Dennis van der Heide
Spijkenisse
1:21:33
1:20:36
95
Ronald Driessen
Brielle
1:22:10
1:21:52
96
Oscar Sikken
Rotterdam
1:22:28
1:21:38
97
Aad Stuivenberg
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:22:33
1:22:26
98
Arjen Littooij
Oostvoorne
1:23:17
1:22:25
99
Steven van der Meulen
Rotterdam
1:23:33
1:22:52
100
Rien van Genderen
Rotterdam
1:23:54
1:23:19
101
Gerard Janssen
1:24:31
1:24:01
102
Raymond Ros
Rotterdam
1:24:32
1:24:02
103
Ed van Meer
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:24:41
1:23:40
104
Bert de Wit
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:24:58
1:24:22
105
Dick Molenaar
Rotterdam
1:25:11
1:24:49
106
Erol Dogan
Rotterdam
1:27:25
1:27:24
107
Remco Hogenbirk
Capelle aan den IJss
1:28:55
1:28:25
108
Jasper Luiken
Kloetinge
1:28:55
1:28:26
109
Ruben Goedee
Goes
1:28:55
1:28:27
110
Maikel Dijkstra
Rotterdam
1:29:51
1:28:45
111
Peter Sinoo
Rotterdam
1:30:02
1:29:13
112
James Schatz
Oud-Beijerland
1:32:35
1:32:26
VROUW, 14 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bianca de Breij
Rotterdam
1:03:29
1:03:26
2
Elly van Ooijen
Rotterdam
1:04:40
1:04:35
3
Kirsten Ong
Ridderkerk
1:08:53
1:08:05
4
Yvonne van Hoven
Rotterdam
1:09:09
1:08:57
5
Femke Bruggemans
Schiedam
1:10:49
1:10:39
6
Lucenda Baal
1:12:31
1:12:22
7
Lieneke Maurik
1:17:00
1:16:46
8
Mirjam Struckman
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:17:05
1:16:34
9
Bianca Winterswijk
Rotterdam
1:17:06
1:16:56
10
Miranda Winterswijk
Barendrecht
1:17:06
1:16:58
11
Christiane Schaefer
1:17:22
1:16:53
12
Suzy Jamison
1:18:15
1:18:05
13
Melissa Westdijk
1:18:46
1:17:56
14
Anne-Marie Dingenouts
Goudswaard
1:20:19
1:20:14
15
Paulien Padding
1:22:53
1:21:52
16
Marieke van der Spek
Rotterdam
1:23:33
1:22:52
17
Angelique Boom
1:24:35
1:24:11
18
Anca van der Vlies
Rotterdam
1:25:04
1:24:39
19
Miranda Hoogstrate
Rotterdam
1:26:15
1:25:54
20
Cherie Kneefel
Rotterdam
1:30:27
1:29:56
21
Henriette Kramer
1:33:15
1:33:06
www.uitslagen.nl
25-05-2013 20:58