Uitslagenlijst 18e Cebustaloop

Heerlen - Donderdag 23 mei 2013

5M<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Richard Lavalle
Landgraaf
16:32
2
Theo van Puijvelde
Sweikhuizen
18:13
3
Michèl Pluijmen
Sittard
18:35
4
Ralph Dolmans
Brunssum
19:03
5
Bas Utens
Maastricht
19:05
6
Roy van Vlijmen
Sittard
19:11
7
Rik Rompen
Heerlen
19:30
8
Jan-Willem Bruggink
Maastricht
19:38
9
Henk Florie
Kerkrade
19:47
10
Martijn Tennekes
Maastricht
19:56
11
Eric Tummers
SittardSittard
20:35
12
Bart Loog
Heerlen
20:51
13
Jasper Roos
Heerlen
21:56
14
Paul de Winden
Roermond
23:43
5M45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fons de Bie
Sittard
17:39
2
Harry Driessen
Heerlen
18:40
3
Jogger Jo Schoonbroodt
Maastricht
18:47
4
Cor Bos
Geleen
18:52
5
Koos Arts
Voerendaal
19:22
6
Frank Klasens
Brunssum
19:24
7
Cuijpers J
Heerlen
20:07
8
Michaël Berkers
Heerlen
20:48
9
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
20:55
10
Wim Hacking
Geleen
21:16
11
Paul Zomerplaag
Landgraaf
21:22
12
Frank Nijholt
Simpelveld
21:38
13
Hein Bodelier
Landgraaf
21:48
14
Hans Muller
Eygelshoven
22:49
15
FranK Meijer
Maastricht
22:51
16
Jac vd Schoor
Echt
23:01
17
Herman Brouwer
Heerlen
23:16
18
Wim Bakker
Wijnandsrade
23:41
19
Roy Jacobs
Landgraaf
23:58
20
Tjakko Tol
Sittard
24:05
21
Jan Veugen
Landgraaf
24:10
22
Wil Pepels
Neerbeek
24:14
23
Bart Bakker
Gangelt
24:46
24
Henk Weerts
Born
24:55
25
Pierre Muijrers
Landgraaf
25:26
26
Roberto Croes
Heerlen
26:07
27
Han Hölsgens
Heerlen
26:13
28
Huub Collaris
Landgraaf
26:26
29
Ad Bemelen
Landgraaf
27:43
30
Herman Peters
Landgraaf
28:38
31
Jan Nijssen
Heerlen
28:42
32
Jim Frenken
Brunssum
28:53
33
Edwin Bus
Heerlen
29:14
5V<45, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sabine Krieg
Kerkrade
22:33
2
Astrid Pleijers
Heerlen
24:34
3
Wendy Smits
Riemst (België)
26:39
5V45+, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gusta van Gessel
Heerlen
26:40
2
Hendrika Lautenbach
Heerlen
27:23
3
Christianne Hupkens
Heerlen
27:40
4
Mieke Berends-Ballast
Einighausen
29:42
2M, 2.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
10:10
2
Coen Hacking
Geleen
10:25
3
Jurgen Sistermanns
Eygelshoven
11:03
4
Mathé Artz
Heerlen
11:29
5
Patrick Coenen
Heerlen
12:56
6
Frans Bovenlander
Heerlen
16:29
Uitslagen.nl
23-05-2013 12:49