Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 3

Utrecht - Woensdag 22 mei 2013

M SEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen Ut
33:45
2
Martijn van Driel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
33:53
3
Niels-Peter Foppen
Loopgroep PK
35:32
4
Henk Ruiter
Triathlon
35:32
5
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
35:59
6
Harm van Dijken
Hellas
36:03
7
Andre van Loo
Atverni
38:26
8
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
38:32
9
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:37
10
Joeri van Holsteijn
Pijnenburg
42:00
11
Bas de Bruin
Pijnenburg
43:40
M 35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Hellas
35:16
2
Florian Hupkes
Hellas
38:57
3
Falco van Dijk
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
40:02
4
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
42:34
5
Bas Groot Hulze
Delta Lloyd Running
44:11
6
Paul de Vries
Fit
49:48
M 40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
John van Dijk
AKU
35:28
2
John Sloof
Hellas
37:48
3
Maarten de Bree
Hellas
37:53
4
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
38:25
5
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
40:03
6
Martin van Solinge
Loopgroep Bunnik
41:10
7
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
41:11
8
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
42:03
9
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
43:22
10
Bas Kreukniet
Utrecht
45:29
11
Marvin Bovenkerk
U-Track
47:51
12
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
50:21
M 45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:02
2
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
36:03
3
Wytze Muyzert
Ron Clarke
37:33
4
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
38:33
5
Diederik Aarendonk
avVN
40:02
6
Titus Blom
Pijnenburg
40:21
7
Holger Cremer
U-Track
42:40
8
John Hardeman
Hellas
42:43
9
Florian Koopmans
Running AP
42:45
10
John Versteeg
Hellas
43:19
11
Paul van Brakel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:27
12
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
45:16
M 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:35
2
Marc Dunnewijk
Oostzaan
39:02
3
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
39:30
4
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:46
5
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
39:53
6
Harm Jan Bouwknegt
Hellas
39:55
7
Theo vd Beek
Pijnenburg
40:56
8
Henk Jan Bierling
Hellas
43:45
9
Ashok Jodha
avVN
44:17
10
John Bakker
Hellas
44:22
11
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
46:58
12
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
59:44
M 55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose Conceicao
Hellas
37:31
2
Paul Barnhoorn
Leiden Atletiek
38:14
3
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
38:47
4
Jos ter Brake
Atverni
40:44
5
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
40:49
6
Teun Harteveld
Phoenix
42:53
7
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
42:55
8
Nico Landman
U-Track
42:56
9
Berend Drenth
Pijnenburg
43:58
10
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
44:23
11
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
45:19
M 60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Frans Mocking
Atverni
42:54
2
Kees Venselaar
Prins Hendrik
45:11
3
Jacob Brunekreef
Hellas
47:14
4
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
47:48
5
G. van Kommer
avVN
58:13
M 65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Cees Methorst
avVN
47:36
2
Fred Tap
Hellas
49:10
3
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
50:11
4
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
52:54
V 50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Anja van der Gugten
Triathlon
44:29
2
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
52:18
V PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Karlijn Kea
Utrecht
43:52
2
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
43:57
3
Corien Kanis
Hoogland
45:42
4
Astrid van Tol
Haarzuilens
46:06
5
Renske van Leuken
Utrecht
47:37
6
Lotte Van Munster
Vleuten
48:01
7
Kris Black
Utrecht
48:10
8
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
48:10
9
Marije Bekker
De Bilt
48:10
10
Marjan Verduijn
Atverni
48:33
11
Kedisty Debessau
utrecht
48:54
12
Sonja Menges van Houte
Nieuwegeid
49:15
13
Eva de Vroome
Utrecht
49:57
14
Inge van Oostende
Utrecht
50:10
15
Helen van Mourik
Zeist
52:28
16
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
53:17
17
Eefje Smit
utrecht
53:25
18
Jikke Balkema
Utrecht
53:25
19
Gerrie de Vries
Utrecht
53:54
20
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:00
21
Vera de Groen
utrecht
54:02
22
Marit Engelsma
Groenekan
56:06
23
Inge Gabriels
Utrecht
56:18
24
Karlijn Meinders
Utrecht
57:16
25
Liesbeth Grootelaan
Utrecht
57:19
26
Mirjam Wagenmans
Zesit
58:42
27
Lieke Henser
Utrecht
58:54
28
Suzanne Duinkerken
Utrecht
1:01:20
29
Patricia van Os
Hellas
1:01:38
30
Anita Hoogerwerf
Zeist
1:03:56
31
Danielle Glasmeier
Zeist
1:04:45
M PRE, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
William Verheul
Utrecht
35:31
2
Kelvin van der Doe
Amsterdam
36:35
3
Jacco Rijlaarsdam
Scherpenzeel Gld
36:52
4
Wouter-Dirk Huitzing
Utrecht
37:24
5
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
38:22
6
Sven de Paauw
Maarssen
38:25
7
Marc Debets
U-Track
38:40
8
Willem Gerritsen
Wijk bij Duurstede
38:45
9
Gerard de Heer
Utrecht
38:54
10
Remco van Beek
Zeist
39:05
11
Kees Terhorst
Houten
39:11
12
Timon Verboomen
Utrecht
39:25
13
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
39:30
14
Harmen de Bruin
Hellas
39:31
15
Klaas Huijbregts
Utrecht
39:41
16
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
39:57
17
Winan van Houdt
Utrecht
39:58
18
Jorrit Vulker
's-Gravenhage
40:05
19
Yorick Sijsling
Utrecht
40:12
20
Martijn Korstanje
utrecht
40:39
21
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
41:31
22
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:54
23
Johan van Zuijlen
Maarssen
42:07
24
RQ Deken
Bussum
42:19
25
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
42:47
26
Justus van de Sande
Utrecht
42:58
27
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
43:02
28
Ivo Dijs
Houten
43:07
29
Hennie Holtman
utrecht
43:10
30
Eddy van der Weijden
worden
43:10
31
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
43:11
32
Sander Rooker
Utrecht
43:13
33
Matthijs Ziepzeerder
Utrecht
43:23
34
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
43:37
35
Jos van der Eijk
Utrecht
43:48
36
Ewout Sikking
Zeist
43:53
37
Martin Horstynck
Utrecht
43:59
38
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
44:26
39
Ger Verweg
Utrecht
44:30
40
Leo Goes
Houten
44:40
41
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
44:48
42
Bert Heesakkers
Hellas
44:57
43
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
44:58
44
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
45:23
45
Tjeerd Opdedijk
De Bilt
45:24
46
Sjak Okkerman
Utrecht
45:27
47
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
45:37
48
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
46:01
49
Hub Kaenen
Nieuwegein
46:13
50
Evert Driessen
Fit
46:37
51
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
46:41
52
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
46:49
53
Roy Geurs
Dutch Runners
46:54
54
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
47:05
55
Joost Kraan
Oudewater
47:14
56
Randy Broers
De Bilt
47:16
57
Michael Vrins
Utrecht
47:17
58
Peter Schaap
Hoofddorp
47:19
59
Riens Kraaijeveld
Loopgroep Bunnik
47:23
60
Frans van der Waals
Soest
47:23
61
Nick Könitzer
Nieuwegein
47:32
62
Jelle Walther
Utrecht
47:38
63
Robin van Rijnsoever
Fit
47:45
64
Christiaan M. van Dijk
Utrecht
47:45
65
Ron Stam
Zeist
48:03
66
Willem Meijer
Zeist
48:04
67
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
48:06
68
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:08
69
Ronald van Ouwerkerk
Utrecht
48:15
70
Ton Jongbloed
lopik
48:18
71
Fred Wemeijer
Harmelen
48:25
72
Joost Hagemeijer
utrecht
48:36
73
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
48:38
74
Joost Oude Munnink
Utrecht
48:39
75
Kees Severijns
Utrecht
48:40
76
Flip de Ronde
Utrecht
48:51
77
Funs Spiertz
Utrecht
48:53
78
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
48:55
79
Erwin Rebergen
Utrecht
48:59
80
Marcel Uppelschoten
Utrecht
49:23
81
Jereon Oelen
Eelde
49:38
82
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
49:38
83
Merijn Strijer
utrecht
49:39
84
Guus Abercrombie
Utrecht
49:39
85
Edward van Os
Houten
49:40
86
Sjoyuke van Houten
Amsterdam
49:41
87
Gerjan de Jong
Utrecht
49:45
88
Henno van Eckeveld
Zeist
49:48
89
Neal Filmer
Amersfoort
49:51
90
Bert Beemer
Bunnik
50:50
91
Henk Naron
51:15
92
Jan Schmitz
Utrecht
51:17
93
Mark Drost
Utrecht
51:28
94
Berrie Schuurman
Westbroek
51:55
95
Jeroen Boers
Utrecht
52:06
96
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
52:31
97
Xander Soudant
De Meern
53:06
98
Martijn de Jonge
Utrecht
53:19
99
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
54:04
100
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
54:52
101
Peter Meijer
Fit
54:58
102
Paul Brandsma
Amersfoort
55:09
103
Tom Kraaijkamp
Utrecht
55:30
104
Jack van den Hengel
Hellas
55:40
105
Jos Reijn
Soest
55:46
106
Joost Gijsbers
56:54
107
Marc Trines
Zaandam
56:57
108
John de Vries
Baarn
58:14
109
Michael Blommers
utrecht
1:01:20
110
Ab Reitz
De Meern
1:04:45
M SEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Ruben van Kooten Nieke
Phoenix
17:15
2
Vincent Hendriks
Fit
17:17
3
Teun van Woerkom
Tilburg Road Runners
17:39
4
Wouter Foppen
Athlos
17:54
M 45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Camiel Verweij
Hellas
18:28
2
Ruud Verhoef
Ron Clarke
20:13
3
Andre Knop
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
20:21
4
Hans Ras
U-Track
21:35
V 35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
18:32
V PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Gwenn Logister
Amersfoort
25:07
2
Denise van Deursen
Utrecht
25:09
3
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
26:26
4
Eveline Takken
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
26:30
5
Mandy de Ronde
Utrecht
26:38
6
Evelyn Marissink
Utrecht
27:12
7
Jantien Dopper
Amsterdam
27:18
8
Annemarie Colijn
Utrecht
27:35
9
Eelke Rutten
Utrecht
27:56
10
Claudette Corinde
Utrecht
27:59
11
Jacquelien van de Mhee
Utrecht
28:06
12
M. Weijers
Oudewater
28:07
13
Jose Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
28:53
14
Nina van Eijk
Phoenix
28:55
15
Marjan Keus
Utrecht
29:04
16
Edith Mulder
Utrecht
29:16
17
Heleen Witvliet
Utrecht
29:16
18
Manuela Gieron
Amsterdam
29:29
19
Renske Weijers
Utrecht
30:18
20
Alies Oplaat
Vinkeveen
30:51
21
Sabine van Esch
Utrecht
30:56
22
Eveline Mos
Utrecht
30:56
23
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
32:40
24
Khadija Ciutia
Utrecht
32:44
25
Petra van Leeuwen
Nieuwegein
38:38
M PRE, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Rene Hage
Utrecht
18:06
2
Erik van Middelkoop
Utrecht
18:23
3
Dennis Vork
Loenen aan de Vecht
19:06
4
Gerard Hueting
Utrecht
19:19
5
Harald Oostveen
Utrecht
20:21
6
Joep Appelman
Utrecht
20:24
7
Marco Eerkes
De Bilt
20:33
8
Koen Cuijpers
Utrecht
20:40
9
Ries van Os
Utrecht
20:40
10
Gary Barnes
's-Gravenhage
21:31
11
David de Jong
Utrecht
21:32
12
Fabian Lustig
Utrecht
21:37
13
Johannes Mollerans
Utrecht
21:57
14
Wim van Wijngaarden
Utrecht
23:09
15
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
23:30
16
Steven Hus
Utrecht
24:17
17
Guus Eikens
Utrecht
24:32
18
Markus Visser
Amsterdam
24:35
19
Rolf de Veer
Utrecht
25:07
20
Carel Middelweerd
Utrecht
25:32
21
Harry Trip
Hooglanderveen
25:32
22
Jan Sakko
Utrecht
25:43
23
Franklin Marlin
Utrecht
27:51
24
Maarten Oostveen
Utrecht
28:41
25
Andre van den Hoeven
Nieuwegein
29:04
26
Ard Jan Kraakman
Gouda
30:44
27
Marcel Ras
Utrecht
31:10
28
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
32:43
29
Johan van Santen
Amersfoort
35:03
30
Jaap van den Berg
Utrecht
35:36
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2013 00:00