Uitslagenlijst De Kroon Ooyse Landloop

Zevenaar - Maandag 20 mei 2013

V13-1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Eline de Jong
De Liemers
18:27
18:25
2
Bregje Sloot
De Liemers
19:07
19:04
3
Isa Vermeulen
De Liemers
23:43
23:37
4
Marit de Jong
De Liemers
24:23
24:05
5
Maaike Hageman
De Liemers
24:53
24:36
6
Maren Middendorp
Duiven
30:02
29:27
7
Danique Engelberts
Zevenaar
30:25
30:14
8
Sterre Meijsen
Bemmel
30:41
29:55
9
Myra Berkel
Zevenaar
33:54
33:13
10
Heleen Zweers
Zevenaar
33:56
33:15
M13-1, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jorn Heinst
De Liemers
16:57
16:57
2
Koen Bruning
Arnhem
19:44
19:41
3
Lars van der Knaap
Didam
20:08
19:58
4
Damian Hendriks
Emmerich am Rhein (G
21:40
21:35
5
Patrick van Baalen
Ede Gld
22:15
22:10
6
Teun Grauwelman
Zevenaar
22:30
22:23
7
Thomas van Harskamp
De Liemers
22:42
22:03
8
Geatan Punte
DE LOPER
22:54
22:46
9
Tristan Punte
DE LOPER
23:17
23:08
10
Jelle Huisman
De Liemers
23:23
22:42
11
Sybren Rensenbrink
Ede Gld
24:38
24:16
12
Bram Jacobs
Zevenaar
28:14
28:04
V17-3, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lisa te Molder
Zieuwent
18:23
18:21
2
Isabel Wasseveld-Stick
Zutphen
18:32
18:31
3
Kerstin van Embden
Emmerich am Rhein (G
18:59
18:57
4
Marjolein Heinsbroek
DE LOPER
22:12
22:09
5
Tracey Jewell
AVA '70
22:37
22:32
6
Jojanneke Hendriks
Arnhem
22:51
22:45
7
Petra van den Beuken
Brummen
23:10
23:03
8
Sanne Bles
Utrecht
23:25
22:34
9
Tamara Elbersen
Duiven
23:28
23:19
10
Annette Born
Zevenaar
23:32
23:18
11
Brigith Willemsen
De Liemers
24:05
23:51
12
Linda Gerritsen
De Liemers
24:10
23:57
13
Michelle Saelmans
Arnhem
24:33
24:30
14
Susan Groot Kormelink
Zevenaar
24:40
24:27
15
Liza Boesing
Zevenaar
24:50
24:31
16
Edine Buiting
DE LOPER
25:02
24:53
17
Jeanine Belger
Loerbeek
25:05
24:24
18
Janna Rijkers
Amsterdam
25:10
24:21
19
Eline Kooi
Zevenaar
25:40
25:38
20
Anieke Gerrits
DE LOPER
25:43
25:34
21
Judith Bus
Zevenaar
26:05
25:46
22
Anouk van der Post
De Liemers
26:08
25:53
23
Marjoleine van Hal
Steenderen
26:43
25:45
24
Marlous Gerritsen
Zevenaar
27:02
26:42
25
Femke Welling
De Liemers
27:11
26:53
26
Aukje Faber
Ciko '66
27:19
26:49
27
Nanda Willemsen
Zevenaar
27:23
26:57
28
Brenda van Beek
Arnhem
27:26
27:13
29
Thirza stiphout
Veenendaal
27:29
26:40
30
Maaike van Kuppeveld
Zevenaar
27:35
26:53
31
Berna ter Horst
Steenderen
28:02
27:05
32
Kirsten Swaters
Babberich
28:07
27:54
33
Anouk Hattink
Zevenaar
28:08
27:35
34
Joyce v.d. veer
DE LOPER
28:13
27:29
35
Imke van Stralendorff
DE LOPER
28:16
27:46
36
Aileen Derksen
Zevenaar
28:21
27:56
37
Wendy Hubbers
Pannerden
28:30
27:42
38
Silvia Langelaar
Ede Gld
28:32
28:17
39
Linda Cok
De Liemers
28:33
27:38
40
Willemijn Veen
Veenendaal
28:36
28:11
41
Suzanne von Reth
Zevenaar
29:00
28:49
42
Liesbeth Weijers-Oskam
Driel
29:12
28:15
43
Suzanne Alberts
Didam
29:18
28:58
44
Linda Wassink
Babberich
29:19
29:06
45
Ellen Berendsen
Duiven
29:22
28:58
46
Carry Schepers
Steenderen
29:27
28:55
47
Juul Schoorl
Velp Gld
29:34
29:01
48
Carina Merkestein
Duiven
29:39
29:15
49
Marilijn van der Sterr
Arnhem
29:41
28:57
50
Marlien Schuitema
Zevenaar
29:46
29:14
51
Marije Hendriks
Westervoort
29:52
29:28
52
Laura Janssen-de Jongh
Duiven
29:56
29:05
53
Lieke Siebelink
Doetinchem
30:10
29:25
54
Lisette Hetterscheid
Loo Gld
30:12
29:27
55
Yvette Verweij
Duiven
30:12
29:28
56
Inge van Baalen
Arnhem
30:12
29:59
57
Petra Bouwman
Arnhem
30:16
29:51
58
Anouk Visser
Zevenaar
30:21
29:41
59
Judith Bronkhorst
DE LOPER
30:22
30:06
60
Mirella Claassen
DE LOPER
30:23
30:07
61
Miranda Lueb
Zevenaar
30:23
29:36
62
Carla Hagen
Loerbeek
30:43
30:02
63
Esmeralda Bakelaar
Velp Gld
31:14
28:43
64
Nienke Brussen
Zevenaar
31:42
30:54
65
Nathalie Dimmendal
Arnhem
31:45
31:19
66
Ellen Overgoor
Didam
31:57
31:37
67
Angela van Hoof
Duiven
32:40
31:49
68
Chantal Wiggers
Angerlo
33:09
32:46
69
Isabella Kempers
Angerlo
33:09
32:46
70
Lianne Rutjes Doppen
Zevenaar
33:18
32:41
71
Willeke Pelgrim
Westervoort
34:03
33:24
72
Cecile Peters
DE LOPER
34:34
33:40
73
Judith van Zelst
Zevenaar
35:05
34:24
74
Ellis Hendriksen
Westervoort
35:29
34:38
75
Brenda van der Meer
Zevenaar
35:56
35:05
76
Randi van Beekum-Slagt
Bronnegerveen
36:01
35:17
77
Roos van der Heijden
Arnhem
36:11
35:28
78
Yvette Peters
DE LOPER
37:45
36:52
79
Gwen Zwart
DE LOPER
41:08
40:16
VROUW, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lia Wijnberger
Ciko '66
17:52
17:50
2
Esther Tanck
Ciko '66
20:19
20:16
3
Wendy Schipper
Zevenaar
22:35
22:30
4
Bianca van den Broek
Wageningen
22:37
22:25
5
Petra Roelofs
DE LOPER
22:45
22:39
6
Maike den Houting
Argo
23:41
23:21
7
Anita Stoorvogel
DE LOPER
23:48
23:39
8
Sandy Meijer
DE LOPER
24:02
23:55
9
Eline van Manen
DE LOPER
25:05
24:56
10
Lida Seevinck-Meurs
De Liemers
25:12
24:51
11
Maria Thuss
De Liemers
25:16
24:36
12
Liesbeth Gerritsen
De Liemers
25:25
24:50
13
Annie Seegers
Doetinchem
25:40
25:26
14
Cathja van Reij
De Liemers
25:57
25:27
15
Birgit Verstegen
Beek gem Montferland
26:19
25:52
16
Jolanda Golembiewski
De Liemers
26:23
26:01
17
Karin van der Valk
Zevenaar
27:05
26:51
18
Natasja Grob
Doetinchem
27:15
26:41
19
Karin Mout
De Liemers
27:46
27:10
20
Wenda Roelofs
De Liemers
27:57
27:09
21
Ghislaine Jansen-Reije
Groessen
27:57
27:03
22
Marietta Lap
Duiven
28:01
27:33
23
Jacqueline van der Sta
DE LOPER
28:03
27:41
24
Erna Teunissen
DE LOPER
28:19
27:56
25
Eugenie Hageman
DE LOPER
28:21
27:58
26
Sandra Gollenbeek
DE LOPER
28:22
28:08
27
Marianne van Braak
De Liemers
28:31
28:10
28
Renate van Essen
Zevenaar
28:32
27:37
29
Angelique de Vries
Zevenaar
28:54
28:21
30
Jacqueline Cok-Hogerbr
De Liemers
29:23
28:29
31
Lian Schepers
DE LOPER
29:25
28:54
32
Nicole Derksen
DE LOPER
29:39
29:30
33
Laurien van ophuizen
De Liemers
29:42
28:54
34
Christiene van Wijk
DE LOPER
29:46
29:14
35
Wilma Willemsen
Zevenaar
30:20
29:51
36
Annemarie Profittlich
Zevenaar
30:21
29:41
37
Esther van Oeveren
DE LOPER
30:36
29:59
38
Mariët van de Merwe
Zevenaar
30:41
30:26
39
Estra Hensen
Duiven
30:47
29:55
40
Esther de Boer
Velp Gld
30:59
30:21
41
Carla Schennink
De Liemers
31:25
30:38
42
Ine Buurman
DE LOPER
31:50
31:18
43
Ruth Menger-de Jong
DE LOPER
31:51
31:18
44
Monique van der horst
Arnhem
32:02
31:13
45
Yvonne van de Aa
De Liemers
32:15
31:37
46
Corry van der Made
Doesburg
32:24
32:01
47
Janny Brand
De Liemers
32:30
32:20
48
Marga Knaven
DE LOPER
32:39
32:25
49
Eurydice Welsing-Talen
Doetinchem
33:21
32:28
50
Miranda Zwart
DE LOPER
33:41
32:48
51
Marion Bomers
De Liemers
34:50
34:04
52
Jannie Kraak
DE LOPER
40:15
39:36
53
Monique Meboer
DE LOPER
40:29
39:49
M17-4, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jeroen Reintjes
Atletico '73
14:56
14:56
2
Wouter Gijsberts
De Liemers
15:23
15:23
3
Frank Futselaar
Westervoort
15:27
15:27
4
Edwin Wissema
De Liemers
15:49
15:49
5
Joost Klugkist
Nijmegen
16:12
16:12
6
Ronald de Jonge
Ciko '66
16:39
16:38
7
Gerwin Wessels
Cifla
16:44
16:43
8
Frank Janssen
Argo
17:23
17:18
9
Gerben van der Jagt
Ede Gld
17:51
17:50
10
Maurice Vos
Zevenaar
18:03
18:00
11
Bergevoet
Doetinchem
18:07
18:02
12
Kees Faasse
Argo
18:08
18:06
13
Vincent Wensink
Duiven
18:18
18:16
14
Roy Gregoire
Elst Gld
18:20
18:19
15
Robbie Veldwijk
Apeldoorn
18:36
18:25
16
Danny Froeling
Cifla
18:43
18:39
17
Jeroen van Daalen
Duiven
18:52
18:45
18
Antoine Hendriks
Angerlo
19:01
19:00
19
Auke Rensen
Didam
19:05
19:00
20
Mark Vink
Ulft
19:06
18:58
21
Etienne Journee
Oosterbeek
19:08
18:57
22
Sander Hilferink
Arnhem
19:20
19:13
23
Dennis Hesseling
De Liemers
19:23
19:21
24
Ben van der Woerd
Gelre
20:07
19:40
25
Peter van den Beuken
Brummen
20:11
20:06
26
Frank de Vries
Duiven
20:15
20:08
27
Jasper Rosmulder
Loopgroep PK
20:20
20:00
28
Gijs Wasseveld
Zutphen
20:33
20:16
29
André Heinst
De Liemers
20:34
20:28
30
Remco Bos
Zevenaar
20:40
20:30
31
Titus Welling
Zevenaar
20:57
20:38
32
Martijn Bloemers
DE LOPER
21:06
21:02
33
Bob Uijttenboogaart
Aerdt
21:06
20:49
34
Lee Kirk
Lunteren
21:11
20:58
35
Pierre Schreven
De Liemers
21:23
21:07
36
John Palm
Duiven
21:30
21:23
37
Jan Willem van der Kna
Didam
21:31
21:20
38
Dennis de Jong
Arnhem
21:37
21:27
39
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
21:52
21:39
40
Jan van Esch
Loo Gld
22:03
21:25
41
Ben van Onna
Zevenaar
22:05
21:16
42
Jeroen de Boef
Zevenaar
22:08
21:39
43
Ivo van Gessel
Zevenaar
22:09
22:06
44
Ramon Kelderman
Steenderen
22:25
21:28
45
Jeroen Hendriksen
Zevenaar
22:27
21:50
46
Maarten Buiting
DE LOPER
22:29
22:25
47
David Uijttenboogaart
Zevenaar
22:35
22:12
48
Remie Kemfers
Zevenaar
22:43
22:22
49
Abel Boerboom
Utrecht
22:55
22:03
50
Niels von Reth
Utrecht
23:00
22:53
51
Edwin Robat
Argo
23:15
22:46
52
Bart Stam
Zevenaar
23:18
23:03
53
Rick van Haften
Zevenaar
23:19
23:02
54
Erik Brugman
Velp Gld
23:20
22:53
55
Maurits Pelgrim
Westervoort
23:30
23:00
56
Anton Aaldering
DE LOPER
23:37
23:07
57
Gerrit van Ginkel
De Liemers
23:39
23:03
58
Julian Brouwer
Zevenaar
23:43
23:18
59
Henry Lootens
Veenendaal
23:44
23:21
60
Joost Kelderman
Giesbeek
23:50
23:11
61
Arwin Dorregeest
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:04
23:59
62
Maurits Booltink
Duiven
24:21
23:36
63
Rink Brummelhuis
Duiven
24:29
23:36
64
Dennis Braam
DE LOPER
24:33
23:43
65
Joris Willemsen
Zevenaar
24:38
24:16
66
Michel Tijsterman
Arnhem
24:38
24:14
67
Sjaak Geurts
Groessen
24:47
24:01
68
Gert-Jan Jonker
Groessen
24:50
24:05
69
Marcel Heg
Huissen
24:51
24:41
70
Ronald Witjes
Zevenaar
25:06
24:16
71
Fred Kaauw
Arnhem
25:11
24:29
72
Michel Tolhuisen
Duiven
25:22
24:55
73
Sandor Hendriksen
Didam
25:34
24:56
74
Joost Punte
DE LOPER
25:38
25:29
75
Hendrik Meijer
DE LOPER
25:39
25:21
76
Maarten van Hal
De Liemers
25:55
25:08
77
Patrick Droppert
Duiven
26:16
26:00
78
Ronny Krist
Zevenaar
26:36
25:54
79
Henk Kamp
Zevenaar
26:52
26:03
80
Sytzes van der Meer
Duiven
26:54
26:01
81
Guus Bus
Zevenaar
27:04
26:47
82
Nick Loderus
Zevenaar
27:28
26:41
83
Ruben de Kruijf
Zevenaar
27:51
26:54
84
Mark maassen
Arnhem
27:56
27:24
85
Jan-Willem Drost
Westervoort
28:13
27:29
86
Thijs Weijers
Driel
28:42
27:46
87
Angelo Derksen
Duiven
28:44
28:17
88
Remco 't Hart
Zevenaar
28:58
28:32
89
Paul Rutjes
Zevenaar
32:10
31:33
MANNE, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Titus Fierkens
De Liemers
17:33
17:32
2
Andries van der Wal
Velp Gld
17:50
17:49
3
Evert Dorregeest
Ciko '66
18:12
18:10
4
Rene Huls
Argo
18:21
18:19
5
Clemens Wekenborg
DE LOPER
18:23
18:21
6
Christian van Haselen
Doetinchem
18:27
18:26
7
Jos Slutter
Varsselder
18:29
18:28
8
Wim Brinkman
AVA '70
18:38
18:34
9
Stefan Scank
Argo
18:38
18:38
10
Peter van de Pol
Ciko '66
18:44
18:42
11
Jan Brussen
DE LOPER
18:56
18:55
12
Frank Bod
Oosterhout Gld
19:18
19:16
13
Erik Vink
Sinderen
19:25
19:15
14
Andries Centen
Argo
20:22
20:19
15
Geert van Hal
DE LOPER
20:55
20:53
16
Henk Woolschot
Argo
21:03
20:59
17
Peter Benen
DE LOPER
21:04
21:00
18
Bernard Diks
De Liemers
21:10
20:51
19
Willy Weijers
Doetinchem
21:13
21:06
20
Hans Sielias
AVA '70
21:18
21:10
21
Gerard van Ballegoy
DE LOPER
21:20
21:15
22
Rens Veerman
Haarlem
21:27
21:21
23
Fred Verhoeven
Zevenaar
21:29
21:19
24
Rembert Groenman
Dieren
21:51
21:48
25
Edwin Jacobs
Zevenaar
22:04
21:56
26
Bert Gerritsen
Zevenaar
22:52
22:32
27
Henk Lammers
AVA '70
23:22
23:17
28
Theo Wolters
Groessen
23:23
22:55
29
Marcel Tomassen
Zevenaar
23:36
23:07
30
Ruud Sanders
Wichmond
23:41
23:34
31
Wim Seegers
Doetinchem
23:43
23:29
32
Bertus Thuss
De Liemers
23:50
23:11
33
Theo Vink
Ulft
23:53
23:35
34
Peter Keijzer
Doesburg
23:53
22:58
35
Wim Berendsen
Didam
24:01
23:56
36
John Willemsen
Zevenaar
24:05
23:43
37
Luc Bouwman
Arnhem
24:12
24:00
38
Hans Wiggers
Duiven
24:43
24:36
39
Wilco Reijers
DE LOPER
24:56
24:29
40
Henry van Keulen
Loerbeek
25:15
24:35
41
Jack Huisman
De Liemers
26:09
25:27
42
Jean Gerard Fifis
Zevenaar
26:17
25:46
43
Wim Vierwind
DE LOPER
26:30
25:59
44
Chris van der Aa
De Liemers
26:37
26:00
45
Ton Whien
Zevenaar
26:42
26:09
46
Walter Burghout
De Liemers
26:43
26:09
47
Gert Besselink
DE LOPER
26:45
26:32
48
Arnold van Schriek
DE LOPER
26:46
26:17
49
Dick Brand
Zevenaar
26:49
26:13
50
Adri Peet
Zevenaar
26:54
26:39
51
Bert Woolschot
Argo
27:10
26:25
52
H. Witjes
De Liemers
27:22
26:53
53
Rob Goethals
DE LOPER
27:27
26:59
54
Eric Wolters
Zevenaar
27:27
27:16
55
Theo weiss
Duiven
27:34
26:39
56
Ferry Bergmans
De Liemers
27:36
27:02
57
Edwin van der Aa
De Liemers
27:39
27:02
58
Pieter Schoorl
DE LOPER
27:54
27:21
59
Ron van Stralendorff
DE LOPER
28:04
27:33
60
Martin Perquin
Emmerich (GER)
28:11
27:28
61
Jozef Middendorp
De Liemers
28:47
28:12
62
Marco Bomers
Beek gem Montferland
28:58
28:12
63
Hennie Pouwels
DE LOPER
28:59
28:30
64
Jan Bergmans
Zevenaar
29:55
29:37
65
Antoon Schiphorst
Beek gem Montferland
30:02
29:35
66
Marcel Freriks
Arnhem
30:02
29:32
67
BHW Jacobs
Zevenaar
31:04
30:55
68
Gerard Buurman
DE LOPER
31:37
31:06
69
Alex Bos
Zevenaar
31:39
30:51
70
Frank aan den Boom
Zevenaar
31:43
30:45
71
Theo Salemink
Zevenaar
31:52
31:06
72
Frans Kraak
DE LOPER
31:59
31:21
73
Ton Bolsterlee
De Liemers
32:44
32:34
74
Henry Loderus
Zevenaar
33:01
32:13
75
Marcel Petterson
DE LOPER
33:18
33:06
V13-1, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Juliette Engelberts
Zevenaar
58:33
58:26
V17-3, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michelle Bulthuis
Emmerich am Rhein (G
46:37
46:28
2
Kitty Gosselink
Zevenaar
49:13
49:04
3
Marijke Minkhorst
Doetinchem
49:16
49:03
4
Marloes van der Meer
Zevenaar
51:37
51:16
5
Eva van Loon
Oosterbeek
52:19
52:06
6
Karen Aghof
Apeldoorn
53:19
53:03
7
Milou Thijssen
Zevenaar
56:49
56:34
8
Moniek Janssen
Zevenaar
57:34
57:22
9
Onylle Epping-Rutjes
Zevenaar
57:34
57:22
10
Esther v.d. Kroon
Pannerden
58:33
58:14
VROUW, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thea Abels
De Liemers
44:55
44:53
2
Ine Lanters
's-Heerenberg
46:48
46:29
3
Karin van Wegen
Athlos
46:50
46:47
4
Monique van Arkel
Aalten
51:21
51:07
5
Annemarie Erinkveld
De Liemers
52:37
52:29
6
Ellen Schuitemaker
DE LOPER
52:40
52:30
7
Marielle Geurts-Dieker
Zevenaar
52:50
52:43
8
Petra van Heiningen
De Liemers
53:03
52:48
9
Reinou Thijssen
De Liemers
53:28
53:14
10
Jellie van der Meer
Ciko '66
53:41
53:30
11
Alida Leeuw
avVN
53:58
53:36
12
Helena Leusink
Duiven
54:27
54:03
13
Christie Engelberts-Ba
Zevenaar
58:37
58:29
14
Marouska Brandsma
Duiven
59:36
59:29
15
Manon Tichelaar
Dutch Runners
59:37
59:29
16
Irma Wolbrink
Zevenaar
1:05:38
1:05:19
M17-4, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tijs Groen
De Liemers
31:21
31:21
2
Jan-Willem Hagen
Athlos
34:48
34:48
3
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
35:24
35:23
4
Jorik Huizinga
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
35:38
35:37
5
Martijn Groot Wassink
Dinxperlo
36:55
36:53
6
Roel Hendriksen
Doetinchem
37:41
37:41
7
Hubert Hageman
Didam
39:43
39:34
8
Niels Jansen
De Liemers
40:24
40:22
9
Bas arentz
Doetinchem
40:49
40:43
10
Martijn van Os
Doetinchem
41:08
41:03
11
Sander Elfring
Zevenaar
41:10
41:00
12
Jeroen Giezen
Westervoort
41:23
41:15
13
Docus Engwerda
Arnhem
42:09
42:04
14
Toby Dijkstra
Arnhem
42:30
42:25
15
Chiel ter Heerdt
Zevenaar
43:02
42:51
16
Peter de Jong
Arnhem
43:09
43:04
17
Iwan Smit
DE LOPER
44:03
43:58
18
Friedus Hupkes
Duiven
44:28
44:08
19
Marcel Walravens
Duiven
44:30
44:14
20
Jeroen Ewes
Zevenaar
44:37
44:34
21
Ton Verschore
De Liemers
44:45
44:37
22
Robin Aaldering
De Liemers
44:55
44:53
23
René Boerboom
's-Heerenberg
45:01
44:45
24
Jurgen Peppelman
's-Heerenberg
45:05
44:47
25
Pascal Welling
Zevenaar
45:06
45:00
26
Edwin Pietersma
Oosterbeek
45:09
44:56
27
Bjorn Derksen
Haalderen
45:09
44:56
28
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
45:17
45:09
29
Bart Veenstra
De Liemers
45:20
45:13
30
Alfred van Groningen
Doornenburg
45:36
45:14
31
Robert elting
Vught
46:11
45:48
32
Leon van Riswijk
Zevenaar
46:17
46:11
33
Kyjan van der Veen
Nijmegen
46:35
46:29
34
Chiel Sneider
Emmerich am Rhein (G
46:38
46:29
35
Arno Fransen
Velp Gld
46:42
46:39
36
Sander Thuss
Zevenaar
47:45
47:27
37
Frank Thuss
Arnhem
47:45
47:27
38
Edwin de Haas
Zevenaar
47:50
47:38
39
Joost ter Heerdt
De Liemers
48:03
47:51
40
René Kraaijkamp
Arnhem
48:08
47:48
41
Koen van Gemert
Arnhem
48:23
48:17
42
Ernstjan Rutten
Zevenaar
49:00
48:43
43
Jurgen Nieuwenhuijs
Zevenaar
49:09
48:58
44
Roel Roebbers
Tolkamer
49:23
49:07
45
Max Hennekes
Utrecht
49:24
49:08
46
Marcel Hennekes
Zevenaar
49:49
49:33
47
Marco Hovestad
Herwen
50:13
50:04
48
Niek Niebuur
Zevenaar
50:30
50:12
49
Gerben van Roon
Nijmegen
50:46
50:29
50
Tom Kalisvaart
Arnhem
52:09
51:52
51
Rick Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
54:08
53:47
52
Mike Lehnkering
Zevenaar
54:22
54:08
53
Marko Martens
Nijmegen
55:48
55:32
MANNE, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Frank Reintjes
De Liemers
33:04
33:03
2
Michel Elshof
Kilder
37:01
36:59
3
Dick Leseman
DE LOPER
37:18
37:17
4
Ruud Jansen
Harderwijk
38:52
38:51
5
John Peters
Argo
39:09
39:06
6
Raymond Vleghert
Zevenaar
39:18
39:14
7
Andy Corbeek
Millingen aan de Rij
39:44
39:42
8
Riny Crul
avVN
39:47
39:44
9
Marcel Wijnbergen
Zevenaar
41:11
41:00
10
Chris Gradussen
De Liemers
41:13
41:11
11
Ben aan den Boom
Nijmegen
41:14
41:08
12
Frank Harmsen
Argo
41:21
41:21
13
Erdwin Lap
Duiven
42:57
42:50
14
Henk Hagen
Athlos
43:38
43:37
15
Frans Ewes
Zevenaar
44:39
44:35
16
Gert van Harskamp
De Liemers
44:41
44:37
17
Wim Sloot
Zevenaar
44:48
44:43
18
Hans Theunissen
Ciko '66
44:58
44:51
19
Peter van Hal
Argo
45:11
45:07
20
Martin Seevinck
De Liemers
45:11
45:08
21
Ben Nieuwhof
Arnhem
45:31
45:08
22
Erik van Schaik
Zevenaar
45:58
45:47
23
Rob Kroes
De Liemers
46:00
45:55
24
Nino Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
46:01
45:41
25
Frank Nierkes
De Liemers
46:02
45:53
26
Ed Bouwman
De Liemers
46:09
45:55
27
Geert Barten
Angeren
46:25
46:19
28
Johann van der Kamp
De Liemers
46:56
46:51
29
Manfred Franken
Rees (GER)
47:00
46:53
30
Sietse Abels
De Liemers
47:08
47:05
31
Rob Sanders
Zevenaar
47:20
47:06
32
Marcel Wassink
Duiven
47:33
47:07
33
Lokes Jongeneelen
Warnsveld
47:50
47:29
34
Theo Sessink
Zevenaar
48:30
48:17
35
Jan van Huet
Duiven
48:54
48:33
36
Marcel Wanders
Wehl
49:02
48:51
37
Daan van Vorden
Warnsveld
49:15
48:55
38
Jaco Dijkshoorn
Steenderen
49:58
49:36
39
Maurice van den Broeck
Doetinchem
50:06
49:40
40
Martino Lorenzini
Nijmegen Atletiek
50:40
50:31
41
Theo Thijssen
Zevenaar
51:19
51:04
42
Jan Bulten
Doetinchem
51:22
51:09
43
Rob Evers
Arnhem
51:24
51:04
44
Arend Minkman
Angerlo
52:52
52:48
45
Robin van Gorkum
Arnhem
53:47
53:15
46
Rob Post
Arnhem
53:47
53:13
47
Harry Hazewinkel
Arnhem
55:28
55:17
48
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
55:33
55:12
V4-6, 500 M (4 T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Meike Elbersen
Duiven
2:09
2:08
2
Mare Versluis
De Liemers
2:13
2:12
3
Fay Schipper
Zevenaar
2:16
2:15
4
Renée Heg
Huissen
2:28
2:27
5
Emma van Riswijk
Zevenaar
2:28
2:27
6
Iris Rosmulder
Nijmegen
2:33
2:31
7
Vera Vos
Zevenaar
2:35
2:32
8
Marit van Boxtel
Zevenaar
2:38
2:34
9
Floor de Kruyff
Zevenaar
2:40
2:35
10
Lisa Hendriks
Westervoort
2:59
2:58
11
Hanne van der Graaf
Zevenaar
3:08
3:06
12
Romee van den Beuken
Brummen
3:11
3:06
13
Famke Hendriksen
Zevenaar
3:13
3:09
14
Terra Janssen
Duiven
3:21
3:17
15
Jasmijn Welling
Zevenaar
3:25
3:18
16
Saskia de Jong
Arnhem
3:27
3:19
17
Anne Sinderdinck
Zevenaar
3:28
3:22
18
Armiek Nomden
Zevenaar
3:30
3:24
19
Jane Snelder
Elten (GER)
3:32
3:24
20
Lot de Jong
Arnhem
3:34
3:26
21
Sanne v.d. Jagt
Ede Gld
3:40
3:29
22
Lois Pelgrim
Westervoort
3:50
3:41
M4-6, 500 M (4 T/M 6
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ben van Schaik
Zevenaar
1:58
1:57
2
Stijn Bos
Zevenaar
1:59
1:59
3
Max Veerbeek
Nijmegen
2:03
2:01
4
Aron van den Beuken
Brummen
2:04
2:04
5
Marijn Baas
Elst Gld
2:11
2:10
6
Gijs Stokman
Zevenaar
2:13
2:13
7
Ziggy Peelen
De Liemers
2:15
2:13
8
Xander Bod
Oosterhout Gld
2:28
2:24
9
Jesse van der Jagt
Ede Gld
2:28
2:23
10
Wim Zonnenberg
Westervoort
2:30
2:28
11
Yvo van den IJssel
De Liemers
2:31
2:29
12
Sem Aaldering
Zevenaar
2:31
2:30
13
Rik Faasse
Doetinchem
2:36
2:34
14
Luuk van Wetering
Emmerich am Rhein (G
2:40
2:39
15
Cas Hendriksen
Didam
2:42
2:39
16
Jan Horstink
Zevenaar
2:47
2:45
17
Sepp Bulthuis
Elten (GER)
3:01
2:53
18
Liam Palm
Duiven
3:02
3:00
19
Mats Bos
Zevenaar
3:02
2:59
20
Gijs Zonnenberg
Westervoort
3:11
3:08
21
Jule Versluis
Duiven
3:15
3:11
22
Joep Faasse
Doetinchem
3:24
3:21
23
Niels Jonker
Groessen
3:30
3:25
24
Teun Tijsterman
Arnhem
3:32
3:23
25
Fedde Nomde
Zevenaar
3:35
3:28
26
Guus Horstink
Zevenaar
3:38
3:27
27
Fynn Jekel
Arnhem
3:44
3:34
28
Max Tijsterman
Arnhem
4:06
3:56
29
Sven Rosmulder
Nijmegen
5:55
5:39
V7-8, 1 KM (7 T/M 8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jade Maassen
Zevenaar
3:42
3:42
2
Lotte Klein Nibbelink
Bredevoort
3:47
3:47
3
Kaja Bergervoet
Doetinchem
3:55
3:55
4
Isis Baars
Doesburg
3:57
3:57
5
Eline Baas
Elst Gld
4:02
4:01
6
Maybritt Bomers
Beek gem Montferland
4:38
4:37
7
Feline Verweij
Duiven
4:53
4:51
8
Juna van Essen
Zevenaar
5:03
5:03
9
Bibilot Verweij
Duiven
5:13
5:11
M7-8, 1 KM (7 T/M 8 J
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Job Jansen
Groessen
3:29
3:29
2
Stijn Geurts
Zevenaar
3:34
3:33
3
Robin van Battum
Zevenaar
3:38
3:37
4
Rick van der Knaap
De Liemers
3:41
3:40
5
Hidde Bloem
Hanzesport
3:54
3:53
6
Daan Sinderdinck
Zevenaar
4:00
4:00
7
Floris Pelgrim
Westervoort
4:02
4:01
8
Silas van Battum
Zevenaar
4:21
4:20
9
Maas Walravens
Duiven
4:29
4:27
10
Koen Polman
Zevenaar
4:36
4:34
11
Jesper Kiewiet
Duiven
4:37
4:36
12
Frits Welsing
Doetinchem
4:45
4:43
13
Jop Hendriksen
Didam
4:46
4:46
14
Jack ter Horst
Steenderen
4:51
4:50
15
Sem de Kruyff
Zevenaar
4:57
4:56
16
Kyan van Essen
Zevenaar
5:12
5:11
V9-10, 1 KM (9 T/M 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zoë Jansen
Groessen
3:17
3:16
2
Sydney Schipper
Zevenaar
3:44
3:44
3
Lisanne Dijkstra
Arnhem
3:50
3:49
4
Lotte Derksen
Didam
3:51
3:50
5
Rinske Nas
Emmerich am Rhein (G
3:53
3:52
6
Kim van Braak
De Liemers
3:56
3:56
7
Nikki Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
4:09
4:08
8
Bo de Vries
Zevenaar
4:12
4:11
9
Laura Stokman
Zevenaar
4:12
4:11
10
Yvette van Boxtel
Zevenaar
4:14
4:14
11
Emma op ten Noort
De Liemers
4:23
4:23
12
Iris Pelgrim
Westervoort
4:50
4:49
13
Carlijn Bod
Oosterhout Gld
5:31
5:30
M9-10, 1 KM (9 T/M 10
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jente Baars
De Liemers
3:10
3:10
2
Ruben Wolting
De Liemers
3:17
3:16
3
Jelle Noler
Zevenaar
3:17
3:17
4
Jordy Praster
Arnhem
3:39
3:39
5
Inay Roelofs
Pannerden
3:39
3:39
6
Harm Stokman
Zevenaar
3:42
3:40
7
Roan Geurts
Zevenaar
3:42
3:40
8
Mark Aaldering
Zevenaar
3:42
3:41
9
Dries Berendsen
Pannerden
4:02
4:01
10
Thijs Stronkman
Pannerden
4:03
4:02
11
Mika Hanou
Zevenaar
4:17
4:15
V11-1, 1 KM (11 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Kyra Keurentjes
De Liemers
2:54
2:53
2
Sanne Cornelissen
Atletico '73
3:09
3:08
3
Evi Jansen
Groessen
3:13
3:12
4
Mandy van Braak
De Liemers
3:18
3:18
5
Naomi van der Vegt
Argo
3:19
3:17
6
Noa Bergervoet
Doetinchem
3:29
3:29
7
Maud Centen
Argo
3:29
3:29
8
Joline Witjes
De Liemers
3:32
3:31
9
Nena Schuitemaker
Zevenaar
3:40
3:38
10
Fenna Rasing
De Liemers
3:52
3:51
M11-1, 1 KM (11 T/M 12
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Giel de Vries
Zevenaar
2:54
2:54
2
Bjorn Rossel
Sinderen
2:59
2:59
3
Sam Helmink
Atletico '73
3:02
3:02
4
Vincent Wolting
Zevenaar
3:24
3:23
5
Juul Terlingen
Zevenaar
3:26
3:24
6
Mees Huisman
De Liemers
3:27
3:25
7
Remco Aaldering
Zevenaar
3:36
3:35
8
Mika Schipper
Zevenaar
3:37
3:37
9
Mark Maassen
Zevenaar
3:38
3:37
10
Thomas van der Valk
De Liemers
3:40
3:39
11
Coen van Boxtel
Zevenaar
3:50
3:49
www.uitslagen.nl
27-05-2013 20:32