Uitslagenlijst Raamrun

Escharen - Zondag 19 mei 2013

MANNE, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martijn Vos
35:10
35:09
2
Tom van Beusekom
Duiven
38:16
38:15
3
Raymond van Benthum
Nijmegen
38:59
38:57
4
Pim vd Oever
39:37
39:35
5
Wiljo Ermers
GAC Gemert
41:05
41:02
6
Jos Wijnen
41:26
40:43
7
Jurgen Engels
Ledeacker
43:34
43:31
8
Wiljan Bens
43:56
43:49
9
Daan Bardie
Nijmegen
44:02
43:51
10
Martijn van Heereveld
Cuijk
45:29
44:13
11
Bart Wijnen
45:52
45:48
12
Wouter van Erp
Langenboom
47:37
47:22
13
Martijn van de Pol
Boxmeer
47:57
47:41
14
Erkelens
51:12
50:51
15
Jochem Spoorendonk
Grave
53:31
53:15
16
Schoofs
57:59
57:37
17
Paul Keijzers
Grave
58:13
57:55
18
Tom Cuppen
Grave
58:14
57:55
M40, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Milan Pers
35:51
35:43
2
Rob Kerkhof
Olympus Land van Cui
36:12
36:11
3
Marco Jans
ATV Venray
37:29
37:29
4
John de Rooij
38:35
38:34
5
Erwin Jaspers
Ven-Zelderheide
39:14
39:14
6
Geert Linders
ATV Venray
39:38
39:37
7
Erik Willems
Olympus Land van Cui
40:25
40:23
8
Henk Kramer
AV Wijchen
41:20
41:18
9
Martin van Leyden
Boxmeer
41:34
41:30
10
Jan Nabuurs
41:36
41:34
11
Arthur Vos
Grave
42:08
42:00
12
Willie van Boxtel
42:16
42:13
13
Eric Sommers
Sporting Boxmeer
42:25
40:41
14
Carel Stortfelder
42:29
42:26
15
Anton Gerrits
43:05
43:01
16
Peter Brandt
Grave
43:52
43:44
17
TGM Aben
Ledeacker
44:17
44:14
18
Meino Koning
44:51
44:46
19
Jacco Teerling
Gennep
45:05
44:49
20
Eugène Roelofs
Sporting Boxmeer
45:14
44:56
21
Paul de Hoog
Cuijk
45:33
45:29
22
Frank Zwakhoven
45:50
45:36
23
Piet vd Oever
45:55
45:53
24
Fred van Bakel
Gemert
46:15
46:10
25
Mark van Beek
Sporting Boxmeer
47:00
46:40
26
Maarten Peters
47:13
47:00
27
Jan Kusters
Vianen Nb
47:21
47:17
28
Frans Versteegen
Rijkevoort
47:51
47:46
29
Guido Verdijck
Sporting Boxmeer
47:52
47:33
30
Hans Sommers
47:54
47:48
31
Piet Aarts
Wanssum
48:09
48:05
32
Rien Walk
Grave
49:55
49:48
33
Huub Steinmann
Grave
49:57
49:51
34
Peter Thoonen
Gassel
49:57
49:49
35
Jos van Beusekom
Duiven
50:10
50:05
36
Danny de Vos
Grave
50:14
49:44
37
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
50:29
50:16
38
Peter Huvenaars
50:38
50:29
39
Ard Peeters
Oss '78
50:47
50:40
40
Luc Hirdes
Grave
50:58
50:51
41
Jozef van de Schans
50:58
50:51
42
Pieter van de Schans
Zeeland
51:01
50:52
43
Martin Toonen
Vitesse '08
51:11
50:56
44
Rob Jansen
51:24
51:07
45
Antwan Terburg
Sporting Boxmeer
53:02
52:42
46
Marc Claasen
Grave
53:32
53:28
47
Bart Hammen
53:45
53:28
48
Jan Derks
Wanroij
53:46
53:38
49
Richard van de Pas
Grave
55:06
54:55
50
Eddy Kersten
55:08
54:55
51
Rinie vd Elzen
55:31
55:24
52
Henk Schoofs
55:58
55:36
53
Joop Coolen
Wijchen
56:06
55:50
54
Kees-Willem van Gorkum
Gassel
56:25
56:14
55
Ger Jacobs
Oeffelt
56:59
56:42
56
Marcel Loeffen
57:34
57:28
57
Martin Woestenburg
Nederasselt
57:49
57:29
58
Mat Steenhuizen
Grave
58:13
58:03
59
Frans vd Heijden
Escharen
58:54
58:44
60
Cees de Groot
Grave
58:56
58:33
61
Wim van Haandel
Zeeland
1:02:55
1:02:30
62
Binus Dieperink
Escharen
1:03:32
1:03:20
63
Jan Jansen
Odiliapeel
1:05:12
1:05:00
VROUW, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nicky Keijzer
Grave
51:32
51:08
2
Kathelijn van Dongen
Grave
53:45
53:28
3
Diana Raaijmakers
Langenboom
56:31
56:21
4
Nina Vereijken
56:46
56:32
5
Astrid Vereijken
AV Wijchen
56:46
56:32
6
Whitney Steenhuizen
Grave
58:12
58:02
7
Vera Wildenbeest
1:01:23
1:01:00
8
Ilse Jacobs
1:01:55
1:01:36
9
Esther van den Oever
Balgoij
1:03:53
1:03:35
10
Joyce Janssen van Hout
Grave
1:07:59
1:07:39
V35, 10 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marian Wouters-Opsteeg
Escharen
48:14
48:10
2
Marian Kerkhof
48:20
48:17
3
Wendy Jungen
Vitesse '08
51:10
50:55
4
Anita van Wagenberg
Reek
51:51
51:40
5
Brigitta Honingh
52:03
51:40
6
Helga Janssen
Duiven
52:19
52:14
7
Will Arts
Cuijk
53:14
53:01
8
Wilma Cornelissen
De Keien
54:10
54:00
9
Dorien Gerrits
Sporting Boxmeer
54:19
54:12
10
Miriam Kruytzer
54:24
54:17
11
Ellie Felten
54:38
54:02
12
Henriëtte Verhoeven
Olympus Land van Cui
55:21
55:10
13
Fanny Cuijten
Grave
55:44
55:37
14
Reggie Thoonen
Gassel
55:55
55:42
15
Marita Verbeet
Grave
56:07
55:56
16
Marian v Wanroij-Wilms
Haps
56:12
55:50
17
Olga Thiele
Nijmegen
59:14
59:00
18
Ellen van Lent
Grave
59:34
59:11
19
Thea Verstegen
Olympus Land van Cui
1:01:22
1:01:08
20
Aafke Verweij
Gassel
1:04:08
1:03:48
21
Gertie Theunissen
Reek
1:10:38
1:10:17
MANNE, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjors Thielen
17:45
17:45
2
Joep Sommers
17:52
17:52
3
Wout Hendriks
18:23
18:23
4
Jorn van Bergen
21:48
21:45
5
Quinten Swaan
Beugen
21:59
21:56
6
Tom Gerrits
22:16
22:16
7
Nick Verbeet
AV Wijchen
22:36
22:35
8
Frank Broeks
Mill
22:39
22:37
9
Sean E McGrath
Escharen
23:30
23:29
10
Finn Bouw
Vortum-Mullem
23:31
23:29
11
Giel Gerrits
24:31
24:31
12
Kell Eradus
Reek
24:31
24:28
13
Gijs Hendriks
Wijchen
24:50
24:38
14
Geordie Lavalette
Grave
26:25
26:22
15
Frits van Heijster
Nijmegen
27:44
27:25
16
Max van Kraaij
Escharen
29:30
29:28
17
Pim van Beusekom
Arnhem
29:51
29:45
18
Emiel Thoonen
30:37
30:18
19
Justin Welgraven
Wijchen
30:53
30:44
20
Dick Cuijten
Wijchen
31:32
31:16
M40, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ronald van Noordenburg
Escharen
18:40
18:40
2
Mart van Rooij
21:28
21:27
3
Jos Poels
21:34
21:32
4
Robert van Orsouw
21:53
21:52
5
Hennie van der Cruijse
21:58
21:56
6
Rudy van der Heijden
22:39
22:36
7
Ton Weijters
avVN
22:49
22:45
8
David
22:59
22:56
9
Johan Verheijen
Mill
23:05
23:02
10
Matt Gerrits
Escharen
23:12
23:11
11
Theo van de Legt
23:42
23:40
12
Marc Nabuurs
23:55
23:53
13
Maarten Manders
Mill
23:58
23:55
14
Jos Thielen
Wanssum
25:25
25:17
15
Ton van der Beek
Grave
25:44
25:42
16
Thijs van Kempen
Westerbeek
26:24
26:14
17
Marcel de Bruijn
Escharen
28:05
27:56
18
Cuyten
28:21
28:04
19
Frank Weimar
Best
29:03
28:57
20
Fons van Bommel
Gassel
29:52
29:43
21
Jobèrt Peeters
Grave
30:05
29:47
22
Pieter van der Hoeven
30:09
29:47
23
Ben Arts
AV Wijchen
32:03
31:43
24
Hans van Etteger
Grave
32:22
32:13
25
Ton Pauw
AV Wijchen
33:23
33:15
26
Cas van de Rijdt
Grave
34:05
33:55
27
Koos Sommers
Langenboom
34:11
34:01
28
Peer van de Weem
Grave
34:48
34:28
29
Paul Bors
Grave
36:06
35:48
VROUW, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke van Berkel
Nederasselt
28:22
28:07
2
Anouk Peeters
Oss '78
28:43
28:39
3
Maike Thijssen
Cuijk
29:10
29:03
4
Renee Oomen
Velp Nb
29:38
29:29
5
Miranda Tielemans
Cuijk
30:17
30:01
6
Froukje van de Rijdt
Grave
30:18
30:15
7
Ellen Hendriks
Wijchen
30:21
30:06
8
Maaike Roefs
Leiden
30:35
30:21
9
Ilse Bal
Amsterdam
30:35
30:21
10
Amber van Kraaij
Escharen
31:18
31:14
11
Inge van den Elzen
Mill
31:20
31:05
12
Myrthe Timmer
Duiven
31:29
31:26
13
Myrthe Pauw
33:23
33:16
14
Kelly op t Veld
33:37
33:19
15
Maud Thoonen
33:42
33:24
16
Marloes van Heijster
34:57
34:40
17
Tamara van der Coer
35:27
35:13
18
Annelies van Lier
Grave
35:28
35:23
19
Madeleine Dinnissen
Grave
36:12
36:06
V35, 5 KM HARDLOPEN
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marjan Wintjes
GAC Gemert
22:59
22:58
2
Frouke ten Broeke
Grave
26:26
26:21
3
Madelon Hurkmans
Grave
26:38
26:27
4
Nel Selten
27:31
27:23
5
Natasja Marcellis
Overloon
27:56
27:55
6
Marijn Weijnen
Gassel
28:07
27:58
7
Mirjam van de Wielen
28:29
28:25
8
Marleen van Acht
Escharen
29:12
29:05
9
Saskia van Megen
Escharen
29:12
29:06
10
Annemarie VanDongen
Oeffelt
29:16
29:10
11
Ingrid van Lieshout
Venhorst
30:04
29:59
12
Joke van den Bogaard
Langenboom
31:39
31:27
13
Dorine Vollenberg
Escharen
31:42
31:36
14
Erica Schipper
Duiven
31:47
31:43
15
Marieke Bremmer
Grave
32:03
31:42
16
Monica Boschman
Gassel
32:46
32:36
17
Ineke Felen
Grave
33:05
32:54
18
Ria Wientjens
Grave
33:05
32:58
19
Monika Brussaard - Sas
33:40
33:26
20
Jacqueline Hendriks
33:47
33:28
21
Dorothe van Kempen
Velp Nb
33:47
33:39
22
Gonnie van Holland
Otterlo
34:06
33:55
23
Angela Woestenburg
Nederasselt
34:09
33:54
24
Ankie Roelofs
Nederasselt
34:09
33:54
25
Monique Bors
34:13
33:55
26
Charlotte Aarns
34:19
34:06
27
Hanny van Woezik
Velp Nb
34:28
34:20
28
Hannie Lentink
Grave
34:28
34:16
29
Anita Fransen
Reek
34:30
34:13
30
Marlies Barten
Gassel
34:31
34:14
31
Ingrid Wolters
Grave
34:31
34:23
32
Sonja Bardoel-Derks
Escharen
34:34
34:29
33
Riky Sommers
34:55
34:46
34
Ineke Berendsen
34:57
34:42
35
Diny Jansen
Odiliapeel
35:26
35:21
36
Inge Duyts
Escharen
35:27
35:19
37
Ingeborg de Bruijn
Escharen
35:27
35:18
38
Rene van der Coer
36:55
36:42
39
Jacqueline Duyghuijzen
37:13
37:13
40
Marieke van der A
Gassel
37:51
37:38
41
Sjan van Beusekom
Duiven
39:53
39:31
42
Eva McGrath
Escharen
44:22
44:10
43
Wil van de Schans
Zeeland
1:22:17
1:11:06
JONGE, 1 KM 10-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daniel van Tetering
3:48
3:47
2
Guus Jans
3:53
3:53
3
Niels Claasen
Grave
4:18
4:18
4
Job Elbers
4:18
4:18
5
Yoran Deering
4:45
4:44
6
Tijn Bardoel
Escharen
4:48
4:48
MEISJ, 1 KM 10-13
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Freekje Thoonen
Gassel
5:08
5:07
2
Michelle Verhaaren
5:08
5:06
3
Ayka Gevers
6:27
6:25
4
Marle Post
6:27
6:26
JONGE, 1 KM 1-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hidde Leegstraten
Grave
4:02
4:02
2
Tymon Deering
4:42
4:40
3
Gijs Groot
4:49
4:49
4
Stijn Timmers
4:50
4:48
5
Ralph Hendriks
5:28
5:27
6
Max Bardoel
Escharen
6:43
6:42
7
Finn McGrath
Escharen
10:47
10:45
MEISJ, 1 KM 1-9
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Romee Lamers
4:52
4:52
2
Jaella Lamers
5:12
5:12
www.uitslagen.nl
22-05-2013 07:52