Uitslagenlijst Run van Gieten

Gieten - Zaterdag 18 mei 2013

M5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
I.K.M. Heine
Klazienaveen
17:08
17:08
2
Jordi Stam
Diever
17:16
17:15
3
Job Bennen
Rolde
17:34
17:33
4
Gijs Botterblom
Eexterveen
18:02
18:01
5
Andres Faber
Beilen
19:23
19:21
6
Bert de Ruiter
Bovensmilde
19:53
19:53
7
Andre van der Iest
Groningen
19:59
19:56
8
Martinus Veenhof
Zuidwolde
20:44
20:43
9
Henk Postema
Hoogezand
21:42
21:41
10
Ewout Biezen
Gieten
21:53
21:51
11
Roy Moes
Smilde
22:00
21:57
12
Thijs van den Berg
Vries
22:02
21:59
13
Kor de Groot
Gieten
22:05
22:04
14
Leon Bakker
Gieten
22:20
22:19
15
Herman Fransen
Assen
22:29
22:26
16
Roland Jansen
Anloo
22:37
22:29
17
Onne de Jonge
Den Haag
22:43
22:34
18
Frank Rijnberg
Gieten
22:44
22:43
19
Obbert Nieuwenhuis
Groigen
22:47
22:44
20
Jantinus Esschendal
Eexterveen
23:05
23:02
21
Ben Lammers
Eext
23:20
23:15
22
Erik Rijnders
Vroomshoop
23:30
23:29
23
Marc Twickler
Gieten
23:43
23:32
24
Tim Bouwman
Gieten
23:45
23:43
25
Johnny Lulofs
Zwolle
23:54
23:49
26
Dick Sybenga
Gieten
23:54
23:47
27
Anne Alkema
Gieten
23:56
23:52
28
Winston Moes
Smilde
24:16
24:08
29
Jorrick Huizing
Klazienaveen
24:42
24:35
30
Robbert Dieterman
Veendam
24:47
24:46
31
Jeffrey Alting
Gieten
25:17
25:06
32
Willem Visser
Eelde
25:20
25:09
33
Biense van Spronsen
Gieten
25:32
25:26
34
Henk Santes
Rolde
25:53
25:46
35
Alwin Krul
Vries
25:54
25:44
36
Bas van der Ven
Gieten
25:57
25:51
37
Jochem Prins
Gasselte
25:58
25:52
38
Peter Bos
Gieten
26:09
25:57
39
Lars Bosscha
Gieten
26:11
26:05
40
Bas van der Horst
Gieten
26:12
26:06
41
J. Venema
Gieten
26:21
26:16
42
Luit de Jonge
Rotterdam
26:35
26:24
43
F. Lenstra
Gieten
26:38
26:33
44
H. Eefting
Gieten
26:52
26:39
45
Egbert Willegers
Groningen
27:33
27:28
46
Frits Doddema
Gieten
27:39
27:32
47
Hendrik Hoving
Eelde
27:41
27:29
48
Klaas Schut
Gieten
27:43
27:37
49
Niels de Jonge
Eelde
29:09
28:57
50
Frank Paternotte
Gieten
29:56
29:48
51
Joop Salomons
Wildervank
30:06
29:58
52
Carel Sobering
Gieten
30:49
30:40
53
Albert van den Bos
Gieten
31:16
31:07
54
W. van Eeks
Assen
32:06
31:54
55
Ronald Lokhorst
Gieten
33:05
33:00
56
Jans Kuik
Eexterzandvoort
33:05
33:01
57
Vasse
Borger
35:33
35:19
58
Jans Takens
Zeijen
35:44
35:32
59
Jan Bouwknegt
Schoonoord
36:09
35:56
60
Erik Bouwknegt
Hoogeveen
36:09
35:56
61
Herman Vriends
Stadskanaal
39:59
39:52
V5, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marleen Popken
Exloo
19:54
19:53
2
Sabine Spreen
Rolde
21:09
21:08
3
Chantal Huizing
Klazienaveen
22:24
22:23
4
Elise Kool
Loppersum
22:31
22:29
5
Janny Spreen
Gieten
22:36
22:35
6
Ilja Lanjauw
Eext
22:44
22:40
7
Mary-Beth van Zutphen
Beverwijk
22:46
22:44
8
Ina Roelfs
Marwijksoord
23:30
23:29
9
Marja Gommel
Emmen
24:29
24:26
10
Bettina Oosterlaan
Anloo
24:29
24:22
11
Indi Schut
Gieten
25:09
25:07
12
GI Jane
Gieten
25:31
25:20
13
Evanne van Spronsen
Gieten
25:32
25:27
14
Miranda van Drenth
Stadskanaal
25:54
25:44
15
Hilde Steenbergen
Kostvlies Gasselte
26:04
25:58
16
Melissa Ties
Klazienaveen
26:58
26:55
17
Sandra Hake
Erica
27:08
27:04
18
Erlin Nieuwenhuis
Heiligerlee
27:08
27:05
19
Annelies Geerts
Klazienaveen
27:09
27:06
20
Marsha de Rooij-Marsma
Zwolle
27:10
27:05
21
Roselien Vos
Klazienaveen
27:16
27:12
22
Dieneke van der Glas
Gieten
27:16
27:11
23
Det Plat-Riensema
Gieten
27:35
27:30
24
Anne Lynn Houwen
Gieten
27:40
27:29
25
Femke Adriaans
Gieten
27:45
27:35
26
Ester Drenth
Gieten
27:52
27:44
27
Belinda Wolters
Klazienaveen
28:05
28:00
28
Kelsey de Vries
Veendam
28:21
28:11
29
Margriet Dijkhuizen
Wildervank
28:23
28:13
30
Hilly Udding
Anloo
28:29
28:21
31
Ina Vedder
Gieten
28:41
28:35
32
Marian Schrijver
Lemmerveld
28:41
28:35
33
Linda Tammenga
Groningen
29:32
29:22
34
Romy Ossel
Gasselte
29:47
29:41
35
Yvonne Winkel-Salomons
Cranbrook (CAN)
30:06
29:58
36
Fleur Alkema
Gieten
30:08
30:04
37
Irma Alkema
Gieten
30:08
30:04
38
Vera Sobering
Gieten
30:46
30:36
39
Maaike de Jonge
Den Haag
31:11
31:01
40
Merel de Jonge
Eelde
31:55
31:44
41
Esmeray «elik-de Jonge
Rotterdam
32:15
32:06
42
Corina Overduin
Gieten
32:43
32:32
43
Sylvia Botter
Gieten
32:43
32:33
44
Eline Floor Houwen
Gieten
32:50
32:39
45
DaniŽlle Stravers
Gieten
33:13
33:01
46
Dominique Ottens
Gasselternijveen
33:25
33:18
47
Lianne Boxem
Gieten
33:25
33:18
48
Manon Kliphuis
Veendam
34:05
33:52
49
Rianne Deuring
Gieten
34:41
34:33
50
Sietske Lieben
Gieten
34:48
34:39
51
Bernanda Molema
Zuurdijk
34:54
34:50
52
Gea Aalderink
Eelde
35:18
35:06
53
Linda Meijer
Veendam
38:03
37:56
M10S, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iwan Kamminga
Nieuwe Pekela
31:40
31:39
2
Adriaan Fransen
Assen
32:57
32:55
3
Paul Geertsma
Bolsward
34:22
34:20
4
Ralf Ringenaldus
Assen
35:14
35:12
5
Renť Wilkens
Gieten
37:37
37:34
6
Wouter van Riet
Veendam
37:43
37:41
7
Dick Wobbes
Veenwoudsterwal
38:15
38:13
8
Erwin Rinsma
Stadskanaal
38:34
38:30
9
Vincent Witmond
Enschede
40:28
40:18
10
Bas van der Kant
Assen
40:47
40:43
11
Maurice Postema
Hoogezand
41:44
41:41
12
Mark Bodewits
Rotterdam
41:50
41:46
13
Niels van der Burg
Assen
42:21
42:16
14
Sjors Beukeboom
Paterswolde
42:35
42:31
15
Wendel van Dalen
Assen
44:18
44:12
16
Peter Thijs
Gieten
45:00
44:55
17
Henk ter Veen
Gieten
45:32
45:26
18
Dennis Krol
Eext
45:58
45:41
19
Nicky Mintjes
Eelde
46:10
45:57
20
Peter van der Maas
Groningen
46:36
46:18
21
Mark Pronk
Gieten
47:12
47:05
22
Arjen Klopstra
Veendam
47:17
47:07
23
Willem Bosma
Drachten
47:23
47:01
24
Gerard
Roden
47:29
47:06
25
Daniel Thijssing
Gasselternijveen
48:41
48:27
26
Casper v.d. Berg
Meppel
48:54
48:33
27
Edwin Pol
Gieten
49:53
49:35
28
Rick Rijnberg
Gieten
50:21
50:09
29
Pim van Sluis
Groningen
50:26
50:11
30
Sander Stokje
Groningen
50:32
50:06
31
Ralph Venhoven
Assen
52:15
51:54
32
Nico Swart
Groningen
52:23
52:07
33
Niels Poort
Stadskanaal
52:28
52:10
34
Markwin Jagt
Grolloo
52:46
52:22
35
Emile Pas
Nieuw-Buinen
1:00:16
59:53
36
Joost Suurmeijer
Groningen
1:00:19
1:00:08
M1040, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Venhuizen
Smilde
33:48
33:46
2
Martin Veenhuizen
Tynaarlo
35:13
35:11
3
Ludy Timmer
Assen
36:07
36:06
4
Anno Huizenga
Assen
36:56
36:54
5
Robert Stam
Bovensmilde
37:29
37:27
6
Gerald Kleiker
Vries
37:51
37:48
7
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
38:56
38:53
8
Harry Faber
Veendam
39:47
39:44
9
Peter de Vries
Vries
40:50
40:45
10
Andre Smit
Hoogezand
40:55
40:52
11
Arjan Griffioen
Hoogezand
40:55
40:53
12
Jetsko Borg
Onstwedde
41:00
40:57
13
Dick Vries
Appingedam
41:10
41:05
14
Richard Terburg
Zuidlaren
42:24
42:18
15
Peter Drent
Gieten
42:24
42:16
16
Willem Rijnberg
Gieten
42:26
42:24
17
Johan Stulp
Assen
42:49
42:43
18
Marco Bakker
Assen
43:11
43:05
19
Peter Dijkstra
Wildervank
43:33
43:28
20
Herman v.d. Vlag
Musselkanaal
43:41
43:38
21
Gerritjan Moes
De Kiel
43:57
43:48
22
Willem Kruize
Gieten
43:57
43:54
23
Marco Berning
Borger
44:09
44:02
24
Henk Fissering
Onstwedde
44:40
44:35
25
Bert Wind
Onstwedde
44:45
44:40
26
Jaap Smit
Groningen
45:12
44:53
27
Bennie Wiegman
Kielwindeweer
45:58
45:55
28
Martin Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
46:12
46:04
29
Bart Witmond
Gieten
46:14
46:04
30
Gertjan Rehwinkel
Assen
46:48
46:34
31
Jaap Kroon
Eext
46:53
46:41
32
Mars
Zuidlaren
47:21
47:12
33
Erwin Beekman
Groningen
47:31
47:13
34
Iwan Kind
Eext
47:45
47:34
35
Peter Stokje
Groningen
47:54
47:28
36
Jarko Deuring
Gasselternijveen
48:23
48:09
37
Albert Siebring
Gieten
48:25
48:02
38
Michel Boter
Gieten
49:53
49:35
39
Han Boxem
Gasselternijveen
50:18
50:11
40
Gezienus Oldenkamp
Gieten
50:25
50:19
41
Bert Keuter
Gieten
50:47
50:27
42
Rudolf Mennega
Eext
50:51
50:33
43
John Broekman
Gieten
51:19
51:02
44
Edmond Varwijk
Vries
51:50
51:28
45
Jos Zuidema
Stadskanaal
51:59
51:48
46
E. Docter
Eext
52:51
52:41
47
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
52:54
52:38
48
Rene Kramer
Nieuw Buinen
54:18
54:05
49
John Meijer
Zuidlaren
54:39
54:18
50
John Sassen
Westerlee
55:46
55:35
51
Martin Wolf
Gieterveen
58:09
57:52
52
Andrť Poppinga
Gasselternijveen
58:17
57:58
53
Holger Prins
Kostvlies Gasselte
59:17
58:57
54
Robert de Jong
Eext
59:45
59:30
55
Mark Maring
Gieten
59:48
59:27
56
Otto Mulder
Gieten
1:00:01
59:40
57
Paul Spoelman
Gieten
1:01:26
1:01:04
58
Andre Docter
Gieten
1:02:03
1:01:53
59
Stefan Versendaal
Gieten
1:06:31
1:06:17
M1050, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henry Perdok
Norg
37:33
37:32
2
Auener
Rolde
38:01
37:58
3
Peter Berghuis
Zuidlaren
38:17
38:14
4
Kees Groenendijk
Haren
38:24
38:22
5
Carel Opten
Assen
38:49
38:48
6
Remy Notten
Zuidlaren
40:25
40:22
7
T. Bekkema
Veendam
41:01
40:58
8
Ben Adams
Sappemeer
41:34
41:29
9
Albert Oosting
Suidlaren
42:11
42:03
10
S. Overal
Kielwindeweer
42:32
42:28
11
Harry Luinge
Veendam
42:42
42:37
12
Robert Springer
Gieten
42:46
42:38
13
Jan Doorduin
Groningen
42:49
42:43
14
Dick Tromp
Schipborg
43:45
43:36
15
Theo Dieterman
Gieten
44:28
44:25
16
Titus Hensen
Groningen
44:36
44:30
17
Bram Noordhuis
Appingedam
44:38
44:31
18
Georg Dummer
Drachten
44:46
44:29
19
Douwe Iedema
Hoogezand
45:19
45:16
20
Leo Beukeboom
Paterswolde
45:27
45:23
21
Hayo Siegers
Gieten
45:45
45:36
22
Klaas Bijl
Assen
45:47
45:40
23
Klaas Wildeboer
Schipborg
46:24
46:15
24
Gerrit de Jong
Zuidlaren
46:35
46:15
25
Jan Poortman
Borger
46:41
46:31
26
Benno Ramerman
Borger
46:41
46:32
27
Jack van den Broecke
Gieten
48:09
48:03
28
Wim de Bie
Schipborg
48:24
48:10
29
Gerard Stiekema
Stadskanaal
48:26
48:16
30
Aaldert de Haan
Winschoten
48:56
48:48
31
Paul Claessens
Gieten
49:10
48:57
32
Jack Ploege
Stadskanaal
49:23
49:11
33
Jans Kuik
Eexterzandvoort
50:27
50:10
34
Hein Bokern
Gasteren
50:33
50:11
35
Hiddo Boomsema
Wildervank
50:39
50:33
36
Grietinus Plat
Gasselte
50:45
50:28
37
Bert ten Hoff
Musselkanaal
51:12
51:00
38
Ben Schrijver
Lemelerveld
51:32
51:22
39
Henk Haarman
Groningen
51:53
51:40
40
Nico Brugman
Kudelstaart
52:07
51:55
41
Lei Collaris
Puth
52:08
51:57
42
Roelof Jager
Tynaarlo
52:27
52:20
43
Luinge
Borger
53:16
53:00
44
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
54:09
53:54
45
Wim ter Laan
Wagenborgen
54:21
54:06
46
H. van der Zwaag
Borger
54:38
54:22
47
Albert Eefting
Stadskanaal
55:05
54:51
48
Harry Timmenga
Gieten
55:13
54:51
49
Hans Top
Hoogkerk
55:17
54:52
50
Willem Meffert
Oude Pekela
55:40
55:32
51
Martin Rouhof
Gieten
55:42
55:21
52
Aat vd Berg
Groningen
55:48
55:27
53
Rudie de Bruin
Eexterzandvoort
1:01:11
1:00:54
M1060, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karel Edens
37:52
37:49
2
Garmt Borgman
Hoogezand
42:04
42:03
3
Henk Aalders
Gieten
42:48
42:47
4
Henk Nijland
Zuidlaren
48:13
48:00
5
Otto Meertens
Yde
48:31
48:16
6
Jacob Willemsma
Assen
49:01
48:55
7
J.H. Rijnberg
Gasselte
50:21
50:09
8
Jan Pieters
Emmen
52:12
51:51
9
P. Beekman
Groningen
53:10
52:50
10
Gerrit Jan Warmink
Eexterveen
53:38
53:24
11
W. v.d. Linden
Assen
54:08
53:59
12
D. Wiegersma
Annen
54:10
53:53
13
Jos Niks
Gasselte
54:25
54:16
14
Gerrit van dam
Zuidlaren
55:27
55:14
15
Ajno Zeven
Westerlee
55:40
55:32
16
Jan Poelman
Gieten
55:43
55:38
17
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
56:59
56:46
18
Th. v.d. Geest
Borger
57:03
56:47
19
Harm Veenhuis
Gieten
57:16
56:57
V10S, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Immy-Auck Kersbergen
Wommels
36:26
36:24
2
Marleen Stiekema
Bedum
37:26
37:25
3
Sandra van Strien
Burgum
40:00
39:58
4
Jeltsje Osinga
Raerd
40:42
40:34
5
Sanne Tamminga
Slochteren
42:19
42:18
6
Marieke Lokhorst
Zuidlaren
44:41
44:33
7
Mariska Bosch
Appingedam
46:01
45:55
8
Corina Hilbolling
Gasselte
46:08
46:01
9
Karen Koopman
Groningen
47:01
46:40
10
Esther Wietzes
Assen
48:22
48:18
11
Esther Zelders
Gieten
51:09
51:02
12
Vera Brugman
Kudelstaart
51:46
51:34
13
Mijke Hardenbol
Zwolle
52:53
52:44
14
Martina Pruchova
Gieten
53:59
53:51
15
DaniŽlle van Elleren
Gieten
54:11
54:04
16
Janna van Santen
Nieuw Weerdinge
54:46
54:28
17
Suzanne Rus
Gieten
55:31
55:24
18
Anouk Mos
Stadskanaal
56:39
56:20
19
Marielle van der Veer
Veendam
58:12
57:59
20
Sagitta Mennega
Gasselte
58:46
58:39
21
Sibylle-Anna Lange
Gieten
58:58
58:38
22
Marije Wiegman
Laren
1:00:11
59:56
23
Janny Bonder
Vries
1:05:48
1:05:40
24
Renate Ottens
Delfzijl
1:09:53
1:09:36
V1040, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bertha Bruggenkamp
Smilde
40:41
40:39
2
Petra Faber
Veendam
41:05
41:02
3
Christien Koningen
Groningen
42:38
42:34
4
Cora van der wal
Gieten
42:54
42:51
5
Aniek Steenhuisen
Assen
44:03
43:57
6
Brigitte Ypma
Wildervank
44:42
44:38
7
Grietje Hoogerkamp
Odoorn
44:43
44:34
8
Annelies Vrancke
Exloo
45:22
45:18
9
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
46:18
46:13
10
HenriŽtte Lagerwerf
Veendam
46:39
46:35
11
Inge Wulffelť
Leeuwarden
47:12
47:01
12
Evelien Kuntz
Assen
48:58
48:55
13
Annemieke Weijling
Gieten
50:39
50:33
14
Hilda Boorsma
Rolde
52:19
52:15
15
Christien Meijer-Bakke
Wagenborgen
54:20
54:06
16
Alien Drent
Gieterveen
54:51
54:42
17
Fenneke Mensinga
Stadskanaal
54:55
54:45
18
Tietsia Braams-Oosterh
Gasselte
54:56
54:50
19
Jolein Sihasale
Gasselternijveen
55:07
54:55
20
Ina Kunst
Nieuw Buinen
55:17
55:03
21
Roelina Huting
Gieten
55:49
55:30
22
Jeanet Pranger
Musselkanaal
56:54
56:41
23
Wilma Jeuring
Stadskanaal
57:29
57:19
24
Kerstin Schwartz
Gieten
58:26
58:07
25
Harma Reugebrink
Gieten
58:26
58:06
26
Margriet Fennema
Stadskanaal
58:57
58:43
27
Mirjam Wijnandts
Gieten
59:21
59:11
28
Harma Steenbergten
Delfzijl
1:00:31
1:00:16
29
Kirsten Vegt
Sappemeer
1:00:42
1:00:28
30
Geke Mulder
Gieten
1:00:59
1:00:42
31
Elly Abeling
Musselkanaal
1:04:05
1:03:52
32
Esther Plas
Appingedam
1:05:48
1:05:32
33
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
1:08:56
1:08:34
34
Maaike Henstra
Gasselte
1:12:58
1:12:38
V1050, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anna Siebenga
Gasselte
44:40
44:36
2
Janny Hilbrands
Amen
46:25
46:21
3
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum
46:29
46:23
4
Ineke Berghuis
Schipborg
49:47
49:36
5
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
50:03
49:57
6
Griean Hoster
Zuidlaren
50:09
49:58
7
Bea Voskamp
Gieten
50:25
50:17
8
Marjan Lammerts
Assen
50:34
50:14
9
Ria van Dam- de Haan
Zuidlaren
51:22
51:11
10
Wilma Riezebos
Gieten
52:44
52:40
11
Linda Beukeboom
Paterswolde
52:48
52:43
12
Marian Overgaauw
Eelde
53:55
53:37
13
Jannie Poortman
Borger
55:12
55:00
14
Jolanda Gaastra
Stadskanaal
56:01
55:48
15
Sandra Timmerman
Schipborg
56:53
56:41
16
Elly van der Meer
Gieten
57:10
56:51
17
Marian Stegink
Gasteren
57:11
56:49
18
jannek Riks
Vlagtwedde
57:12
56:59
19
Nel Westerhoff
Annen
57:48
57:37
20
Bruins
Eext
58:24
58:07
21
Jannet Scholma
Eexterzandvoort
58:43
58:25
22
Hennie Huls
Stadskanaal
1:00:39
1:00:25
23
Rian Vergeer
Overschild
1:00:55
1:00:38
24
Hanny Luinge
Borger
1:00:59
1:00:44
25
Rita Koopman-Broekema
Gieterveen
1:01:36
1:01:25
26
Gea Cannegieter
Gieten
1:02:00
1:01:53
27
Ans Schuring
Assen
1:02:47
1:02:27
M5001, GROEP 1 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Julian Potse
Oostermoer Gietervee
2:17
2
Piet Langebeeke
obs Gieten
2:25
3
Daan Esschendal
De Springplank
2:27
4
Joris Matthijs van Roi
Overige
2:28
5
Jayden Martina
Overige
2:33
6
Lars Room
Emmensschool
2:33
7
Wiebe Brilleman
obs Bonnen
2:36
8
Brent Pronk
obs Bonnen
2:37
9
Bas Abrahams
Overige
2:39
10
Olle Krol
Willem Alexander
2:41
11
Max Draaijer
De Dobbe
2:45
12
Tijn Fit
obs Gieten
2:46
13
Wouter Pomp
Emmensschool
2:47
14
Mike Ruiter
Willem Alexander
2:47
15
Tim Koops
obs Gieten
2:48
16
Joris Wigchers
obs Gieten
2:48
17
Sven Mast
Willem Alexander
2:53
18
Guido Harms
Willem Alexander
2:55
19
Jens Doddema
obs Gieten
2:55
20
Rick Storm
obs Gieten
2:57
21
Thijmen Kruit
Willem Alexander
2:58
22
Ivar Tijmes
obs Gieten
3:01
23
Kian Bats
obs Bonnen
3:02
24
Thomas Vos
Willem Alexander
3:05
25
Ivor Wieringa
Oostermoer Gietervee
3:17
26
Nick Hof
Oostermoer Gietervee
3:20
27
Stijn Hoving
obs Bonnen
3:28
28
Yern Spoelman
obs Bonnen
3:33
29
Martijn Kruit
Willem Alexander
3:38
30
Janiek Oldenburger
obs Gieten
3:39
31
Jayson Warners
Emmensschool
3:40
32
Lucas Duursma
Willem Alexander
3:45
33
Niels Popkes
Willem Alexander
4:15
V5001, GROEP 1 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lynn Schuiling
Oostermoer Gietervee
2:26
2
Linn Hoekstra
obs Gieten
2:43
3
Benthe Hilbolling
obs Bonnen
2:47
4
Suzanne de Jong
obs Bonnen
2:49
5
Indy Lenstra
obs Gieten
2:49
6
Marit Tebbertman
obs Gieten
2:49
7
Inge Venema
obs Gieten
2:49
8
Erynn Myles
obs Bonnen
2:54
9
Lorraine van der Meule
obs Bonnen
2:58
10
Fien Bakker
obs Gieten
2:58
11
Annemijn Meek
obs Gieten
2:59
12
Mirthe Oostra
obs Gieten
3:06
13
Dieuwke Buerman
obs Bonnen
3:06
14
Sofie ten Berge
De Marke
3:10
15
Julia Bronsema
obs Gieten
3:12
16
Sophie Hartman
Overige
3:13
17
Liz Terhuizen
obs Gieten
3:14
18
Renske Zandvoort
obs Gieten
3:16
19
Dominique Amerika
De Springplank
3:19
20
Naia Ali
obs Gieten
3:19
21
Madelief Siemons
Willem Alexander
3:20
22
Anouk Mulder
Willem Alexander
3:21
23
Suze van der Glas
obs Gieten
3:21
24
Aline Ndayahunga
obs Bonnen
3:22
25
Romy van Dijk
obs Bonnen
3:25
26
Eline Luit
Oostermoer Gietervee
3:25
27
Ise Kleefman
Willem Alexander
3:27
28
Lise Docter
obs Gieten
3:30
29
ZoŽ Pepping
Willem Alexander
3:35
30
Diede Bruining
Willem Alexander
3:35
31
Aline Oldenburger
obs Gieten
3:36
32
Fay Meertens
De Springplank
3:36
33
Lyanne Pathuis
Oostermoer Gietervee
3:55
34
Tessa Prummel
Willem Alexander
4:15
35
Niels Bouwman
obs Bonnen
5:10
M5002, GROEP 2 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Levin Moek
De Dobbe
2:04
2
Sander Stanneveld
Willem Alexander
2:11
3
Patrick Dokter
obs Gieten
2:14
4
Mark Meenderman
Oostermoer Gietervee
2:14
5
Danny Hulshof
Emmensschool
2:19
6
Fijs Folkerts
obs Gieten
2:21
7
Jasper Post
obs Gieten
2:21
8
Bas de Vilder
Willem Alexander
2:25
9
Nick Brand
Emmensschool
2:25
10
Wessel van Soest
obs Gieten
2:28
11
Milan Enting
Willem Alexander
2:28
12
Ruben Brink
obs Gieten
2:30
13
Jasper Gaasterland
Willem Alexander
2:30
14
Merlijn Nederhand
Willem Alexander
2:30
15
Huib Joel
obs Bonnen
2:32
16
Henk-Jan Jaspers
Willem Alexander
2:32
17
Vince Remmelts
De Marke
2:37
18
Twan Scheper
De Marke
2:38
19
Mike van Krimpen
obs Gieten
2:39
20
Sietse Schakel
obs Bonnen
2:44
21
Joost Hovinga
Oostermoer Gietervee
2:46
22
Hugo Spiegelaar
Willem Alexander
2:48
23
Otto Oldenziel
obs Bonnen
2:49
24
Max der Dunnen
obs Gieten
2:52
25
Mylon Hoekstra
obs Bonnen
2:52
26
Abdiladiif Haashi
De Marke
2:52
27
Jorry Starke
obs Bonnen
2:52
28
Jan Munnik
obs Bonnen
2:53
29
Jinan Prins
De Marke
2:57
30
Harold van Gogh
Willem Alexander
2:59
31
Remon Eilert
Willem Alexander
3:01
32
Daniel Kroon
Willem Alexander
3:18
33
Gijs Hiddema
obs Gieten
3:20
V5002, GROEP 2 - 500 M
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Soraya Lina
Willem Alexander
2:14
2
Didi Kinds
obs Gieten
2:17
3
Liekle Pothof
obs Gieten
2:20
4
Steffanie Hilbolling
De Dobbe
2:23
5
Josje Meertens
obs Gieten
2:26
6
Jasmijn Veenhuis
obs Bonnen
2:29
7
Larissa Gelling
De Marke
2:29
8
Merel Siemons
Willem Alexander
2:29
9
Nynke van Gogh
Willem Alexander
2:35
10
Lisa Draaijer
obs Bonnen
2:38
11
Linn van Elteren
obs Gieten
2:40
12
Tessa Doddema
obs Gieten
2:41
13
Silke Lokhorst
obs Gieten
2:42
14
Lianne Landman
obs Gieten
2:42
15
Jasmijn Geertsema
obs Gieten
2:46
16
Noa Kral
obs Gieten
2:47
17
Yliana de Groot
obs Gieten
2:50
18
Eline Leever
obs Gieten
2:55
19
Isabel Bronsema
obs Gieten
3:00
20
Marlinde Vos
obs Gieten
3:02
21
Maud Comino
obs Gieten
3:02
22
Jildau Vonk
obs Gieten
3:03
23
Made van Houselt
obs Gieten
3:06
24
Annelie Klinkhamer
obs Gieten
3:15
25
Sanne Doelpawiro
obs Gieten
3:55
26
Daphne Pul
obs Bonnen
5:16
M1.63, GROEP 3 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jari Schutrup
Willem Alexander
7:13
2
Melle Bosscha
obs Gieten
7:21
3
Thom Lanjouw
obs Gieten
7:27
4
Tijn Hoogland
obs Gieten
7:33
5
Ralf Meek
obs Gieten
7:36
6
Max Lenstra
obs Gieten
7:38
7
Sam Gebben
De Dobbe
7:46
8
Gabriel Meijer
De Marke
7:48
9
Dylan Warners
Emmensschool
8:16
10
Karsten Hilbrands
obs Gieten
8:22
11
Max Hartman
Overige
8:22
12
Maurits Post
Overige
8:22
13
Boris Meijer
obs Gieten
8:24
14
Stijn Tijmes
obs Gieten
8:25
15
DaniŽl de Jong
obs Bonnen
8:38
16
Joost Pentenga
obs Gieten
8:51
17
Joran Sobering
obs Gieten
8:53
18
Merijn Berghuis
obs Gieten
8:58
19
Niels Duursma
Willem Alexander
9:01
20
Wout Sling
De Springplank
9:24
21
Sverre Krol
Willem Alexander
9:25
22
Stijn ten Berge
De Marke
9:29
23
Danley Biemold
obs Bonnen
9:38
24
Nathan Alsaraff
obs Gieten
9:43
25
Jasper Brilleman
obs Bonnen
9:49
26
Wouter van Dijk
obs Gieten
9:51
27
Niek Kniest
Emmensschool
9:58
28
Robin Smit
Willem Alexander
10:31
29
Sven Pebesma
obs Bonnen
10:34
30
Danny Aarbodem
De Marke
10:41
31
Abel Riensema
obs Gieten
10:53
32
Tom Matthijssen
obs Gieten
13:08
V1.63, GROEP 3 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sara Smedes
De Springplank
7:50
2
Chanan Smallenbroek
obs Bonnen
8:32
3
Nora Kleefman
Willem Alexander
9:02
4
Daphne Matthijssen
Willem Alexander
9:04
5
Britta Oosterlaan
obs Anloo
9:05
6
Hanna Boontjes
obs Bonnen
9:11
7
Eva Grigo
obs Gieten
9:13
8
Tavie Pama
obs Gieten
9:31
9
Anouschka Sleutel
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:35
10
Eline Kanninga
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:36
11
Kirsten Oosterhuis
De Dobbe
9:37
12
Jorieke Leever
obs Gieten
9:41
13
Nafa Ali
obs Gieten
9:45
14
Fťline Maring
obs Gieten
9:45
15
Lotte Grigo
obs Gieten
9:52
16
Helen de Vries
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:56
17
Mandy Venema
obs Gieten
10:42
18
Mare Versendaal
obs Gieten
10:45
19
Amy Hoekstra
obs Gieten
10:45
20
Maurien Oosterhuis
obs Bonnen
10:55
21
Lisa Greving
obs Gieten
10:55
22
Myrthe Zandvoort
obs Gieten
10:58
23
Meerte van t Veer
De Eshoek
11:08
24
Sascha Vermunt
obs Gieten
13:10
M1.64, GROEP 4 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sem Groenhart
obs Gieten
6:24
2
Jelmer Versendaal
obs Gieten
6:32
3
Ivo Reugebrink
obs Gieten
6:42
4
Lars Alkema
obs Gieten
7:02
5
Tom Bouwknegt
Overige
7:05
6
Finn Horneman
De Eshoek
7:07
7
Stijn Poortman
Willem Alexander
7:08
8
Milan Hoving
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:10
9
Rune Krol
Willem Alexander
7:14
10
Jens Scholtens
obs Bonnen
7:18
11
Teun Langebeek
obs Gieten
7:20
12
Bart Postma
Overige
7:20
13
Thom vd Werff
De Eshoek
7:21
14
Huub Torenbosch
obs Gieten
7:25
15
Thom Brouwer
obs Gieten
7:26
16
Sander Roossien
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:30
17
Bryan Potse
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:32
18
Wouter Hollander
obs Bonnen
7:32
19
Justin Sportel
De Eshoek
7:33
20
Arjan de Vries
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:42
21
Merijn Heuten
De Marke
7:42
22
Justin Boer
Willem Alexander
7:42
23
Jos Huiting
obs Bonnen
7:45
24
Sander Ottevanger
Emmensschool
7:46
25
Max Brand
Emmensschool
7:47
26
Lucas Meijer
De Marke
7:47
27
Alec Rehwinkel
Overige
7:51
28
Max Veninga
obs Gieten
7:53
29
Astin van der Meulen
obs Bonnen
7:59
30
Boudewijn van t Veer
De Eshoek
8:07
31
Tycho Martens
obs Gieten
8:11
32
Martijn Maring
obs Gieten
8:21
33
Tom de Vilder
Willem Alexander
8:24
34
Thijs Esschendal
De Springplank
8:26
35
Robin Kruize
obs Gieten
8:28
36
Merijn Schakel
obs Bonnen
8:30
37
Luuk Meenderman
Oostermoer Gietervee
8:37
38
Yordi Oostra
obs Gieten
8:38
39
Wessel Prummel
Willem Alexander
8:49
40
Elia Bazuin
De Marke
9:16
41
Dick Idema
De Marke
9:16
42
Sven Bebingh
obs Bonnen
9:23
43
Mathijs Posthumus
obs Bonnen
9:24
44
Justin Vos
obs Gieten
9:45
45
Cas van Djk
Overige
9:56
46
Cas van Soest
obs Gieten
10:05
47
Emiel Bitter
Oostermoer Gietervee
10:12
48
Olivier van ter Meij
obs Gieten
10:12
49
Patrick Nieuwenhuis
obs Bonnen
10:28
V1.64, GROEP 4 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lyen de Vrieze
De Dobbe
7:08
2
Eva Tjeerdsma
De Eshoek
7:18
3
Meike Vegelin
obs Gieten
7:23
4
Anna-Romťe van der Spo
De Springplank
7:39
5
Isa Toutenhoofd
obs Gieten
7:46
6
Karen Luis
De Dobbe
7:51
7
Elke Moes
obs Gieten
8:14
8
MariŽlle Dokter
obs Gieten
8:43
9
Sarah Veenhuis
obs Bonnen
8:53
10
Nadisha Tabak
obs Gieten
8:57
11
Sophie van Houten
obs Gieten
9:18
12
Daphne Lammers
obs Gieten
9:20
13
Ilse Mennega
Willem Alexander
9:31
14
Julia Hovinga
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:39
15
Linde Kasemir
obs Gieten
9:44
16
Minke Kuiper
obs Gieten
9:52
17
Eva Bakker
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:53
18
Lotte Mast
Willem Alexander
9:58
19
Sophie Kramer
obs Bonnen
10:00
20
Suus Olsder
Willem Alexander
10:06
21
Nina Kruit
Willem Alexander
10:12
22
Puck Meertens
obs Gieten
10:12
23
Eline Felix
obs Gieten
10:12
24
Marit Jonker
obs Bonnen
10:38
25
Iris van Zelst
obs Gieten
10:54
26
Veerle Smit
obs Gieten
11:03
M1.65, GROEP 5 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sven Wierenga
Oostermoer Gietervee
6:21
2
Rutger Pentenga
obs Gieten
6:42
3
Tycho Exterkate
De Marke
6:43
4
Thomas Post
obs Gieten
6:46
5
Jarnick Spoelman
obs Bonnen
6:46
6
Tristran Sleutel
Oostermoer Gietervee
6:50
7
Ryan Drent
Oostermoer Gietervee
6:55
8
Jorian Bathoorn
obs Gieten
6:58
9
Thijs Kolthof
obs Bonnen
6:59
10
Jesse Remmelts
De Marke
7:07
11
Bram de Jonge
obs Bonnen
7:18
12
Lars Lokhorst
obs Gieten
7:21
13
Lucas Bruins
De Springplank
7:26
14
Joost Bakker
obs Gieten
7:26
15
Maarten Meek
obs Gieten
7:29
16
Sander Vredenburg
obs Gieten
7:29
17
Sem Stoffers
obs Gieten
7:30
18
Thijs Kramer
obs Bonnen
7:42
19
Jorrick Dokter
obs Gieten
7:44
20
Guus Munnik
obs Bonnen
7:45
21
Jelle Oosterlaan
obs Anloo
7:46
22
Lars Smallenbroek
obs Bonnen
7:46
23
Matteo Bazuin
De Marke
7:52
24
Quinten Pit
De Marke
7:58
25
Roman Wagemans
De Springplank
8:00
26
Per Nederhand
Willem Alexander
8:03
27
Alex Terpstra
obs Bonnen
8:03
28
Albin Mooi
obs Bonnen
8:04
29
Jordi Bos
obs Bonnen
8:16
30
Jeffrey Braams
Willem Alexander
8:24
31
Senne Docter
Willem Alexander
8:25
32
Sem Winter
Oostermoer Gietervee
8:28
33
Thijs Bruins
obs Anloo
8:57
34
Ryan Warners
Emmensschool
9:29
35
Joren Folkerts
obs Gieten
9:33
36
Erik Leever
obs Gieten
10:35
37
Roan Pul
obs Bonnen
10:41
38
Jurjen Landman
obs Gieten
10:49
39
Sven Kral
obs Gieten
11:10
40
Jeffrey Alsaraff
obs Gieten
11:19
V1.65, GROEP 5 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Pietersma
obs Gieten
6:15
2
Paulien Pothof
obs Gieten
6:29
3
Saskia Everts
obs Bonnen
7:11
4
Mirthe Kanninga
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:12
5
Rianne Mennega
Willem Alexander
7:20
6
Annabel Paul
De Dobbe
7:30
7
Ilse Hilbrands
obs Gieten
7:33
8
Jasmina Jaspers
Willem Alexander
7:39
9
Puck Meulenbeld
Willem Alexander
7:40
10
Kim Boersma
obs Gieten
7:40
11
Nora Smedes
De Springplank
7:54
12
Ilona Bakker
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:56
13
Dyanne Haandrikman
obs Gieten
8:04
14
Michelle Martens
obs Gieten
8:12
15
Manon Keijzer
Oostermoer Gietervee
8:20
16
Eline Wolterman
obs Gieten
8:28
17
Tessa Post
Overige
8:48
18
Ilona Hilbolling
De Dobbe
8:55
19
Laura Wever
obs Bonnen
8:55
20
Jutta Pebesma
obs Bonnen
9:07
21
Isabel Rietman
obs Gieten
9:13
22
Kelsey Schutrup
obs Gieten
9:13
23
Lisa Jansen
obs Bonnen
9:22
24
Vera van Polen
Willem Alexander
9:25
25
Laura Leiting
Willem Alexander
9:25
26
Jip Olsder
Willem Alexander
9:26
27
Pascale Abbas
obs Gieten
9:26
28
Sanne Koerts
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:32
29
Sara Wijnand
obs Gieten
9:34
30
Emy Kroes
obs Bonnen
9:38
31
Sam Terhuizen
obs Gieten
9:45
32
Inez Hoekstra
obs Bonnen
9:46
33
Lisa Mulder
obs Gieten
9:49
34
Laura Andreas
obs Gieten
9:50
35
Eline Pathuis
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:52
36
Danique Moek
De Dobbe
9:55
37
Danique Schutrup
obs Gieten
11:01
M1.66, GROEP 6 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos Roossien
Oostermoer Gietervee
5:43
2
Jur Mulder
obs Bonnen
5:54
3
Gijs Hollander
obs Bonnen
6:03
4
Niels Spoelman
obs Bonnen
6:05
5
Getu Riensema
obs Gieten
6:07
6
Tijn van Dalen
obs Gieten
6:10
7
Eskil Huiting
Jan Thies
6:14
8
Raf Meulenbeld
Willem Alexander
6:21
9
Martijn Klinkhamer
De Eshoek
6:23
10
Twan Joel
obs Bonnen
6:24
11
Toby Rademaker
De Eshoek
6:26
12
Sander Kor
Overige
6:39
13
William Hoogerkamp
Overige
6:41
14
Jorrit Vegelin
obs Gieten
6:43
15
Ruben Ezinga
De Eshoek
6:50
16
Pascal Eling
Oostermoer Gietervee
6:56
17
Xander Smit
obs Gieten
6:57
18
Roy Eefting
obs Bonnen
7:01
19
Mark Boelsem
obs Gieten
7:03
20
Iwan Husen
Oostermoer Gietervee
7:03
21
Yannick Bom
obs Gieten
7:05
22
Job Boontjes
obs Bonnen
7:09
23
Tijmen van t Veer
De Eshoek
7:10
24
Anne Henstra
obs Gieten
7:10
25
Cornee Luis
De Dobbe
7:13
26
Joaquin Tuinbeek
Emmensschool
7:16
27
Bart Hadderingh
obs Bonnen
7:39
28
Gijs van Calker
obs Bonnen
7:40
29
Bram Veninga
obs Gieten
8:12
30
Bastiaan Prummel
Willem Alexander
8:33
31
Maurice van der Laan
Overige
9:29
V1.66, GROEP 6 - 1.600
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Marieke Jager
obs Bonnen
6:11
2
Colet de Ruiter
Overige
6:18
3
Anouk Keuter
obs Gieten
6:33
4
Susan Rehwinkel
Overige
6:37
5
Anouk Exterkate
De Marke
6:44
6
Nikki Schuiling
Oostermoer Gietervee
6:47
7
Yanniek van Houten
obs Gieten
7:00
8
Rommie Wierenga
obs Gieten
7:08
9
Merel Wind
De Marke
7:37
10
Anniek Bakker
obs Bonnen
7:48
11
Bianca Meenderman
Oostermoer Gietervee
8:20
12
Anna Oolbekkink
obs Bonnen
8:40
13
Yonica Botter
obs Bonnen
8:45
14
Madelief ten Brinke
obs Gieten
8:45
15
Willemijn Bodde
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:05
16
Chayenne Lina
Willem Alexander
9:06
17
Lisanne Nijenhuis
obs Bonnen
9:06
18
Bente Stevens
Willem Alexander
9:09
19
Esmťe Groen
obs Bonnen
9:09
20
Beau Vroom
Emmensschool
9:24
21
Bente Jonker
obs Bonnen
9:33
22
Jade Howard
obs Gieten
9:54
23
Maaike Bremer
obs Gieten
10:08
24
Romy Orsel
De Springplank
10:09
25
Anne vd Horst
obs Gieten
10:11
26
Anouk Greving
obs Gieten
10:53
27
Fleur Martens
obs Gieten
10:57
28
Hedwig Kinds
obs Gieten
10:58
29
Iris Mulder
obs Bonnen
11:10
M2.47, GROEP 7 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Daan Scholtens
obs Bonnen
9:23
2
Jelle Siebring
De Marke
9:53
3
Mark Roossien
Oostermoer Gietervee
9:54
4
Daan Hoogland
De Marke
9:59
5
Ubo Jeuring
obs Gieten
9:59
6
Jur Posthumus
obs Gieten
10:35
7
Joris Horneman
De Eshoek
10:41
8
Duncan Lahuis
De Dobbe
10:41
9
Sander Smit
obs Gieten
10:55
10
Jorden Wever
obs Bonnen
10:55
11
Marijn de Graaf
Oostermoer Gietervee
11:02
12
Wouter Bos
Emmensschool
11:14
13
Jan Sling
Overige
11:15
14
Max Martens
Willem Alexander
11:19
15
Lex Rubingh
obs Bonnen
11:24
16
Kyan Remmelts
De Marke
11:37
17
Gerben Oolbekkink
obs Bonnen
11:37
18
Sjoerd Mink
De Springplank
11:43
19
Lex Eleveld
obs Gieten
12:10
20
Robert Boekholt
De Marke
12:10
21
Finn Smit
De Eshoek
12:33
22
Rienk vd Werff
De Eshoek
12:35
23
Youri Drent
obs Bonnen
12:58
V2.47, GROEP 7 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wies Kesting
Overige
10:20
2
Madelief Boter
obs Gieten
10:49
3
Sabine Keijzer
Oostermoer Gietervee
10:58
4
Dionne Salomons
Emmensschool
11:25
5
Leonie Huting
obs Bonnen
11:54
6
Nadine Warring
Willem Alexander
12:03
7
Maaike Everts
obs Bonnen
12:05
8
Amber Kinds
obs Gieten
12:13
9
Kiki van den Bos
obs Gieten
12:18
10
Herma Kunst
obs Bonnen
12:28
11
Manon Carras
obs Gieten
12:37
12
Nadja van der Laan
Gasselternijveen
13:06
13
Mirjam Kroezenga
Emmensschool
13:07
14
Nicole Eling
Oostermoer Gietervee
13:24
15
Maartje Felix
obs Gieten
13:37
16
Noortje Sessink
obs Gieten
13:37
17
Charlotte Biezen
obs Gieten
13:54
18
Michelle van der Meule
obs Bonnen
13:57
19
Nathalie Sleutel
Oostermoer Gietervee
14:20
20
Vera Terpstra
obs Bonnen
14:25
21
Marije Bakker
Oostermoer Gietervee
14:26
22
Deliza Starke
obs Bonnen
14:28
23
Naomi Drent
obs Bonnen
14:29
24
Marion Pepping
obs Bonnen
14:30
25
Barbara Moek
obs Gieten
15:08
26
Janthe Wijnand
obs Gieten
15:11
27
Laura Martens
obs Gieten
15:33
28
Juliette Maduro
obs Gieten
15:43
29
Nienke Vonk
obs Gieten
15:43
30
Beau Stoffers
obs Gieten
15:44
31
Chantal Bos
obs Bonnen
16:18
32
Britt Kroes
obs Bonnen
16:32
M2.48, GROEP 8 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Pepijn Knol
't Kompas
8:27
2
Max Kamminga
De Marke
8:31
3
Marnix Kruize
obs Gieten
9:18
4
Finn van Pijkeren
Overige
9:26
5
Lex Veltink
De Eshoek
9:46
6
Mees ten Brinke
obs Gieten
10:03
7
Jaap Jan Oosterhuis
obs Bonnen
10:04
8
Job van Klaveren
obs Gieten
10:20
9
Max Pathuis
Oostermoer Gietervee
10:31
10
Stijn Wind
De Marke
10:32
11
Alessandro Hollen
obs Gieten
10:39
12
Ricardo Meiringh
obs Gieten
10:39
13
Thijs Jan van ter Meij
obs Gieten
10:48
14
Bart Siebring
De Marke
11:14
15
Werner Wieringa
Overige
11:17
16
Jesse Keuter
obs Gieten
11:25
17
Sem Bos
obs Bonnen
11:39
18
Sander Pol
obs Gieten
11:41
19
Klaas Lammers
De Marke
12:01
20
Rick Drenth
obs Bonnen
12:21
V2.48, GROEP 8 - 2.400
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
JoŽlle de Ruiter
Overige
8:59
2
Nienke Schulting
obs Bonnen
10:11
3
Emma Paul
De Dobbe
10:24
4
Mijke Rehwinkel
Overige
10:33
5
Laura Smit
obs Gieten
11:11
6
Manon Koerts
Oostermoer Gietervee
11:28
7
Jente Hollander
obs Bonnen
11:35
8
Dewa Amini
obs Bonnen
11:43
9
Marinthe van Rees
obs Gieten
11:48
10
Berber Nijhuis
Oostermoer Gietervee
11:48
11
Reinate Bathoorn
obs Gieten
12:06
12
Lisanne de Graaf
Oostermoer Gietervee
12:26
M2.4O, KLAS 1+2 V.O. -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thijs Borcheld
Overige
8:13
2
Jan Bouwknegt
Overige
8:29
3
Tim Rijnberg
Overige
9:11
4
Maarten Smit
Overige
9:25
5
Bart Lijnbach
Overige
10:00
6
Bjorn
Overige
13:02
V2.4O, KLAS 1+2 V.O. -
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Iris Velting
Overige
9:07
2
Nynke Pietersma
Overige
9:16
3
Danique de Ruiter
Overige
9:28
www.uitslagen.nl
04-06-2013 10:44