Uitslagenlijst Hooglandse Dorpsloop

Hoogland - Woensdag 15 mei 2013

JONGE, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Timo Mols
Altis
4:46
2
Nathan Oerlemans
Altis
4:49
3
Tjitte van den Bedem
Altis
5:00
4
Tycho Vink
Altis
5:09
5
Koen Bijlsma
Altis
5:10
6
Rolf Vader
Altis
5:18
7
Levi Posthuma
Altis
5:21
8
Jarno Rutten
Altis
5:24
9
Marcus Melenhorst
Altis
5:25
10
Gustaaf Jans
Altis
5:32
11
Abel Laseur
Altis
5:33
12
Mats Medema
Altis
5:38
13
Hugo Blokland vervalle
Altis
5:43
14
Sverre Meesters
Altis
5:46
15
Joachim de Meer
Altis
5:51
16
Tyrone Richards
Altis
6:04
17
Senna Kortman
Altis
6:21
18
Ivo Rots
Altis
6:40
19
Lars Bogels
Altis
6:41
20
Jort Vooijs
Altis
6:55
21
Rik Boer
Altis
6:55
MEISJ, JEUGDLOOP 1200
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Manon de Bruin
Altis
4:40
2
Kirsten Medema
Altis
4:49
3
Daphne van de Waterbee
Soest
5:12
4
Franca de Leeuw
Altis
5:20
5
Noor Schepers
Altis
5:23
6
Loes Kempe
Altis
5:26
7
Ilse Kooijman
Altis
5:27
8
Tosca Claus
Altis
5:28
9
Lisa Stolk
Altis
5:34
10
Lieke Borremans
Altis
5:35
11
Myrthe Martens
Altis
5:35
12
Sanne Berning
Altis
5:41
13
Rianne de Leeuw
Altis
5:45
14
Isabel Kerstholt
Altis
5:45
15
Pien Kempe
Altis
5:52
16
Ynske van de Poll
Altis
5:55
17
Puk Pouleijn
Altis
5:57
18
Selma Martens
Altis
6:15
19
Naomi Post
Altis
6:19
20
Annemijn Kerstholt
Altis
6:25
21
Veerle Vooijs
Altis
6:26
22
Teuntje Vonk
Altis
6:51
23
Dagmar Schepers
Altis
6:57
HEREN, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Stefan Leeflang
24:47
2
Gerben Zomer
24:55
3
Thierry Willigenburg
25:31
4
Rik wolswinkel
Hellas
25:44
5
Henk Ruiter
26:05
6
Han Wolsing
Triathlon
26:09
7
Jan Willem Nieboer
26:13
8
Rubert Rietkerk
Altis
26:18
9
Sicco Bus
26:37
10
Frans Rinsema
26:42
11
Sven Jakobsen
Altis
26:44
12
Robert Jan de Kraker
27:26
13
Hans Rawee
27:44
14
Rene ter Maten
27:47
15
Marco Klapwijk
27:49
16
Remond Lasseur
28:09
17
Ed Jakobsen
Altis
28:09
18
Luc Kepers
28:09
19
Frank Rutten
Triathlon
28:22
20
Zeger Knipmeijer
Altis
28:26
21
Ruud Vos
28:34
22
Job The
28:48
23
Peter Verbeek
Triathlon
29:08
24
Dennis van Middelaar
29:15
25
Andre Koeslag
29:22
26
Vincent Sloterwijk
29:47
27
René van der Veen
Triathlon
30:11
28
Eric Wijnands
30:27
29
Frank Drietsma
30:46
30
Johan Prenger
31:04
31
Kees Boon
31:42
32
Wietse Roes
32:21
33
Martin Schokker
Altis
33:44
DAMES, WEDSTRIJDLOOP 7
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Melanie Spruyt
27:53
2
Jony Heerink
28:02
3
Marina van Dijk
28:27
4
Anita vd Boogert
29:52
5
Ilonka van den Hengel
Hellas
30:36
6
Elly Visser
32:34
HEREN, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Can Acar
12:40
2
Kai Berkel
15:58
3
Rishendly Maduro
15:59
4
Ychairo Joosten
17:26
5
Vincent Looij
17:30
6
Berend Terschegget
22:28
7
Gello Pol
22:30
8
Delano de Deugd
24:50
9
Michael Vocke
25:02
10
Theo Breed
Amersfoort
25:12
11
Michael van Wegen
26:28
12
Jos van Rijt
27:17
13
Martin Wierink
27:21
14
Giovanni Lafeber
28:03
15
Jochem Weijzen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
29:00
16
Jan Bieshaar
29:43
17
Patrick Hastrich
30:52
18
Arjan Vos
31:00
19
Pieter van der Kooij
31:02
20
Joop Aalbers
31:34
21
Wim van Koelen
32:05
22
Rik Priester
Amersfoort
32:19
23
Bieuw Meester
32:24
24
Gert Jansen
32:28
25
Rob de Jong
32:35
26
Veldkamp
32:35
27
Rene Bosman
32:46
28
Quinty Flemming
32:48
29
Remco van Barneveld
33:16
30
Hans Herle
33:25
31
Jos Hoogland
33:27
32
Tom Nieuwenstein
33:43
33
Hitjo Homan
33:50
34
?
34:01
35
Yesse Smulders
34:12
36
Randy Cordier de Crous
34:13
37
Irfan Tuncer
34:14
38
Jan van Maarseveen
34:24
39
Wesley van de Kooij
Altis
34:27
40
Quintijn Udding
34:33
41
Frank Odding
34:34
42
Tom Kerssies
Amersfoort
35:51
43
Kevin Varossieau
35:56
44
Herman Overduin
Altis
35:58
45
Johan van Santen
36:23
46
Evert Doverman
36:27
47
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
36:30
48
Mark Hofman
36:43
49
Ben de Backker
Altis
37:45
50
Jan Schoenmaker
Altis
38:06
51
Dani Klabbers
Amersfoort
38:11
52
Timo Klabbers
Triathlon
38:30
53
Jan Wolswinkel
38:47
54
Peter van Lierop
38:59
55
Leon Lubbersen
39:02
56
Rene van Rhee
Amersfoort
39:26
57
Franklin Kuiper
Amersfoort
39:26
58
Marcel Groot
39:48
59
Jelle Gaastra
Amersfoort
40:01
60
Bjorn Lam
40:04
61
Tim Stadman
41:05
62
Middelaar
41:43
63
Jonge de
41:48
64
Julian van de Kuil
43:11
65
Wesley van Leeuwen
43:13
66
Damy Overgoor
43:14
67
Peter van de Oever
43:58
68
Kees Brouwer
Altis
44:03
69
Franz van Barneveld
Altis
44:04
70
Thomas van Ammers
44:36
71
Rico Krielliger
46:21
72
Redogan Kuijvenhoeven
46:35
73
Aryton Gabriel
46:45
74
Andrew Sturrock
47:28
DAMES, TRIMLOOP
Plts
Naam
Tijd
1
Kim Taling
Hoogland
9:20
2
Simone Moltzan
Hoogland
9:39
3
Franka Matheus
9:39
4
Tamara van Remmerden
15:11
5
Andrea Engelman
Amersfoort
16:23
6
Manon Poelman
Hoogland
16:48
7
Esther Boom
Hoogland
16:51
8
Dorian van de Wetering
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
18:26
9
Janine de Bock
Amersfoort
19:28
10
Linda Burgers
Hoogland
19:30
11
Nordin van Leur
21:18
12
Marjolein Wardekker
Amersfoort
21:43
13
Rienke Kuper
23:20
14
Renee van Ostaijen
24:52
15
Natasja van der Haven
24:54
16
Merlin van Veldhuizen
Hoogland
25:57
17
Bernadette de Boer
30:26
18
Wilma Lanjouw
30:42
19
Rianne Steunenberg
30:43
20
Anita Hommel
Amersfoort
32:19
21
Sonja vd Hengel
32:44
22
Monique Doornekamp
32:53
23
Rose van der Haven
33:57
24
Emma Beeker
33:59
25
Corien van Houte
36:35
26
Anita van Valkengoed
36:55
27
Wieke Bruinsma
39:00
28
Cisca de Weert
39:06
29
Christel Pluim
39:36
30
Mirjam Verhoek
Amersfoort
41:11
31
Paula van Dijk
41:19
32
Susan Huysmans
42:07
33
Hetty Wijma
42:22
34
Janneke vd Graaf
42:50
35
Marijke Trippenzee
43:03
36
Nina Kuit
43:07
37
Ophelie Roos
43:07
38
Ankie van Wijngaarden
Amersfoort
43:19
39
Yvonne Tomassen
43:30
40
Melissa de Ridder
43:43
41
Trijntje van der heide
Amersfoort
43:58
42
Anneke Oosterhuis
44:24
43
Marjanne Elgersma
Amersfoort
44:34
44
Wendy de Jong
44:43
45
Helga van looijengoed
45:29
46
Denise Achterberg
46:36
47
Gretha Reitsma
46:59
48
Jolanda Veldt
Altis
48:06
49
Angelique Fisscher
48:07
www.uitslagen.nl
15-05-2013 00:00