Uitslagenlijst Rabobank 10 Engelse Mijl-5EM-5km

Epe - Dinsdag 14 mei 2013

MSEN., 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Arne Mulder
BB lopers
53:31
2
Koen Henkes
Running2000
55:21
3
Falco Olivier
BB lopers
55:24
4
Janoah Bovenhuis
BB lopers
1:01:19
5
Jeroen Driehuis
PEC 1910
1:03:58
6
Erwin Schoneville
Cialfo
1:14:46
MM35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
André Plette
Isala '96
57:08
2
Mark Hakbijl
BB lopers
58:47
3
Martijn Schakelaar
De Gemzen
58:51
4
Gerard Kroes
Cialfo
59:44
5
Roel-Jan Heeringa
PEC 1910
1:04:28
6
Robin Veldhuis
PEC 1910
1:05:23
7
Janko van Arken
De Gemzen
1:07:07
8
Andre Meuleman
Cialfo
1:07:52
9
Harold van Riessen
PEC 1910
1:08:21
10
Edwin Middelveld
BB lopers
1:10:25
11
Arnold Bredewolt
Cialfo
1:11:02
12
Hans Wieltink
PEC 1910
1:11:15
MM45+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Theo Haverkamp
Salland
1:01:23
2
Peter Ligthart
BB lopers
1:01:35
3
Robert Reitsema
Isala '96
1:03:52
4
Toine Poelman
PEC 1910
1:05:52
5
Juda Vecht
BB lopers
1:09:09
6
G. Schaap
Cialfo
1:10:05
7
EJ Kasteel
Cialfo
1:10:08
8
Harry Veldkamp
Cialfo
1:14:48
MM55+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
W. de Weerdt
Cialfo
1:00:31
2
Wim van Rijswijk
AV '34
1:01:58
3
Tjibbe de Vries
Cialfo
1:02:50
4
Drikus Haalboom
avVN
1:05:08
5
Theo Boekema
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:55
6
Theo Jacobs
Cialfo
1:08:43
7
Ap Brands
Salland
1:16:07
8
Wim Egberts
De Gemzen
1:18:27
9
Flip Nijhoff
De Gemzen
1:19:46
10
Piet de Wildt
Cialfo
1:20:24
11
John van't Verlaat
Running2000
1:20:48
12
Joop Bosman
De Gemzen
1:22:17
13
Martien van Veen
avVN
1:24:10
14
Jan Baack
Cialfo
1:27:03
VRSEN, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hellen de Vries
PEC 1910
1:05:47
2
Marga Hilgers
PEC 1910
1:30:40
VM35+, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Saskia Schutte
Cialfo
1:06:29
2
Rietje Klappe
BB lopers
1:18:21
3
Jolanda Hogenhuis
Isala '96
1:20:09
4
Henriette Toorn
De Gemzen
1:26:35
5
Linda Vlieger
De Gemzen
1:26:55
MRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Guido Kwakkel
Zeewolde
1:01:28
2
Erwin Veldkamp
Wezep
1:05:25
3
Chris Dam
Zwolle
1:05:26
4
Gerard Lugtenberg
Heino
1:05:48
5
Rob Schuil
Zwolle
1:07:53
6
Arnoud Lammers
Zwolle
1:08:00
7
Ben Westerkamp
Zwolle
1:08:14
8
Olaf Satink
PEC 1910
1:08:20
9
Danny Beumer
Heino
1:08:27
10
Gert Bartels
Zwolle
1:09:51
11
Henri Plender
Oldebroek
1:09:52
12
Erwin van Dalen
Kampen
1:10:00
13
Martin van der Spek
Zwolle
1:10:18
14
Harry van Wijnen
Zwolle
1:10:52
15
Rob ter Heerdt
PEC 1910
1:11:11
16
Rob Philipsen
Cialfo
1:11:11
17
Rutger Blankvoort
Zwolle
1:11:16
18
Geert-Jan Vos
Zwolle
1:11:17
19
Mike Kleinlugtebeld
PEC 1910
1:11:42
20
Rufus van den Berg
Zwolle
1:13:11
21
Jan Bakker
Zwolle
1:13:11
22
Jurjen Bolks
Zwolle
1:13:12
23
Jan janssen
Zwolle
1:13:48
24
Rudy van Leerzem
Zwolle
1:13:51
25
Bert Kleiboer
PEC 1910
1:14:22
26
Michel Melenhorst
Zwolle
1:14:29
27
Roel van den Berg
Zwolle
1:14:43
28
Gerrit van de Veen
Zwolle
1:14:44
29
Gerrit van Hamergeld
Nunspeet
1:14:44
30
Wim van het Ende
Oldebroek
1:14:45
31
Hendrik Jan Korterink
De Gemzen
1:15:34
32
Ben Kok
Isala '96
1:15:56
33
Freddy Fliers
Nunspeet
1:16:01
34
Bas Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:16:03
35
Marcel Wagtelenberg
Heerde
1:16:11
36
Feike Koops
De Gemzen
1:16:16
37
Freddy Mulder
Zwolle
1:16:39
38
Randal Spaan
Isala '96
1:16:46
39
Henny Berends
Spurt '88
1:16:48
40
Christiaan Sangers
Vaassen
1:16:56
41
William de Wilde
Ermelo
1:16:58
42
Rolf Schudde
Zwolle
1:17:19
43
Hans Jansen
Zwolle
1:17:33
44
Gert Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:17:40
45
Manfred reuvekamp
PEC 1910
1:18:23
46
Ton Hollak
Vaassen
1:18:30
47
Harrie Fokkens
Nieuwleusen
1:18:33
48
Marco de Boer
PEC 1910
1:18:35
49
Gerben van Beek
PEC 1910
1:18:36
50
GertJan Aarnink
ASV
1:18:50
51
Anne Zweers
Zwolle
1:19:05
52
Dirk-Jan Robbe
AVA '70
1:19:09
53
Jan Reuvekamp
Zwolle
1:19:16
54
Oscar van Dorp
Elburg
1:19:18
55
René Brinkman
De Gemzen
1:19:26
56
Lamko Evers
Nunspeet
1:19:36
57
Herman Schipper
De Gemzen
1:19:43
58
Roy Vrieling
Zeewolde
1:19:45
59
Jaap van Dieren
Isala '96
1:19:51
60
Henk Jan Wieberdink
Elspeet
1:19:52
61
Michiel Kouwen
Zwolle
1:19:53
62
Jan-Willen Hanekamp
Heerde
1:20:00
63
Onno Knaack
Zwolle
1:20:11
64
Robbert Wijs
Isala '96
1:20:16
65
André Plattel
Zwolle
1:20:43
66
Aalt van het Goor
Running2000
1:21:21
67
Bert Vlijm
De Gemzen
1:21:22
68
Harm Prins
Isala '96
1:21:56
69
Bert Schilder
Isala '96
1:22:13
70
Jaap Strijker
Zwolle
1:22:51
71
Harold Boon
Vaassen
1:22:53
72
Johan Hukema
Zwolle
1:23:06
73
Michael van Knippenber
Isala '96
1:23:11
74
Jaap Zijffers
Zwolle
1:23:24
75
Ake Sikkema
Dutch Runners
1:23:34
76
Hans Beusen
Dutch Runners
1:23:36
77
Herber Molemaker
Zwolle
1:23:43
78
Marcel Monnink
Zwolle
1:24:22
79
Hans van Dorp
Elburg
1:24:33
80
Gerrit-Jan van den Hul
Apeldoorn
1:24:43
81
Frans Ruiter
Epe
1:24:44
82
Marck Bosboom
Epe
1:24:54
83
Gosse Lezwijn
Harderwijk
1:24:58
84
Joep van Huystee
Cialfo
1:25:13
85
Peter de Wilde
Isala '96
1:25:41
86
Frits Lautenbag
De Gemzen
1:26:08
87
Hans Schuurman
Zwolle
1:26:10
88
Bart Kodden
Zwolle
1:26:15
89
Eric
Vollenhove
1:26:16
90
Cees Buijs
De Gemzen
1:26:29
91
Hendrie de Bruin
Nunspeet
1:26:30
92
Gerben Huiskamp
Epe
1:26:41
93
Gert de Bruin
Nunspeet
1:26:53
94
Arjan van der vis
Dutch Runners
1:27:24
95
Rob Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:27:37
96
Rolf van Pijkeren
Zwolle
1:27:59
97
Pieter Lems
Zwolle
1:28:10
98
Cees Bottenberg
Isala '96
1:28:20
99
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:28:25
100
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:28:30
101
Martin Bastiani
De Gemzen
1:28:40
102
EJ reuvecamp
Zwolle
1:28:50
103
Dick Bredewout
Zwolle
1:29:54
104
Gerrit Durberg
Cialfo
1:30:13
105
Hans Vulkers
Zwolle
1:30:16
106
Sabine Heisterkamp
Vierhouten
1:30:30
107
H. Rozendal
Cialfo
1:30:56
108
Frans Scheuneman
Friesland
1:31:50
109
Gert Heres
De Gemzen
1:32:13
110
Evert Brouwer
Zwolle
1:32:55
111
Bert Broekman
Zwolle
1:33:04
112
Marco Schouwstra
Zwolle
1:36:41
113
Karsten Dijkstra
Zwolle
1:36:56
114
Henk Brons
Hattem
1:38:09
115
Roy Kok
Zwolle
1:41:00
VRECR, 10 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
WJ Wibbelink
Hattem
1:11:10
2
Henriet Koornberg
PEC 1910
1:11:52
3
Hanneke Slootweg
Zwolle
1:16:12
4
Jolanda Bonthuis
Genemuiden
1:17:40
5
Rachel Beker
Zwolle
1:19:17
6
Berny Covers
Zwolle
1:19:59
7
Marianne Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
1:20:00
8
Mariët van Petersen
De Gemzen
1:20:39
9
Marianne Wildeman
PEC 1910
1:21:35
10
Patricia Seinen
BB lopers
1:21:47
11
Betty Brattinga
Zwolle
1:22:47
12
Arenda Riemens
Zwolle
1:23:01
13
Ylona Ruiter
De Gemzen
1:23:14
14
Jorieke van Ark
De Gemzen
1:23:16
15
Rita Meerman
Gelselaar
1:23:47
16
Bernice van den Esker
Zwolle
1:23:53
17
Maressa Pouw
Zwolle
1:24:05
18
Marjon Bijsterbosch
Zwolle
1:25:32
19
Marloes Boon
Nunspeet
1:26:27
20
Corine Jansen
Zwolle
1:27:13
21
Rietje neplenbroek
Raalte
1:27:35
22
Ria Holterman
Salland
1:27:40
23
Annemieke Haarman
Salland
1:27:46
24
Tine Jansen
Zwolle
1:29:46
25
Marjolein Haarman
Salland
1:30:12
26
Joyce Wijnberg
Zwolle
1:30:17
27
Karen Grote Ganseij
Raalte
1:30:19
28
Jacqueline Juffer
Nunspeet
1:30:20
29
Irene Linders-Wouters
Vierhouten
1:30:23
30
Janine Duiven
Harderwijk
1:30:29
31
Inge Gelderloos
Zwolle
1:31:56
32
Marja Mulder
Salland
1:32:07
33
Claudia Schakelaar
Cialfo
1:32:42
34
Reina van Dorp
De Gemzen
1:32:42
35
Hanneke Philipsen
Cialfo
1:33:43
36
Elisa Nijenhuis
Zwolle
1:34:03
37
Nicolette de Jonge
Zwolle
1:34:14
38
Tanja Kuiper
Zwolle
1:34:53
39
Cornelie van der Most
Heerde
1:35:00
40
Gillian Elliott
Nunspeet
1:35:38
41
Annet Buitenhuis
De Gemzen
1:37:48
42
Heidi Janssen
Zwolle
1:38:15
43
Mirna van der Velde
Zwolle
1:47:42
44
Yvonne Kremer
Oene
1:48:24
45
Aniek Bruggeman
Heino
1:51:29
MRECR, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bas van Beek
Cialfo
29:32
2
Erik Slomp
BB lopers
30:21
3
Hans IJsseldijk
Deventer
33:10
4
Bertrand Maas
BB lopers
36:29
5
Frank Berghuis
Epe
36:35
6
Marcel van Assen
Zwolle
36:54
7
Gijs van Gemert
Epe
37:00
8
Christiaan van Putten
Emst
37:23
9
Daniel Wierstra
Epe
38:22
10
Hans Popping
Cialfo
38:53
11
Jan Hilbert van de Wet
Cialfo
39:07
12
Jan Lubbinge
Cialfo
39:24
13
Edwin Boonstra
Zwolle
40:38
14
Dick Doornenbal
Elburg
40:54
15
Peter Hulsbergen
Zwolle
41:21
16
Henri Jacobsen
Lunteren
41:29
17
Albert van Schaik
Isala '96
42:06
18
Kees Voorsluijs
Barneveld
42:37
19
Dirk Stevens
Cialfo
43:37
20
Arjan Zweekhorst
Cialfo
43:52
21
Ruud Horst
Cialfo
44:46
22
Bernd Jan Gosseling
Epe
46:29
23
Richard Henrix
Gorssel
50:43
24
Ab Koetsier
AV Holten
50:44
25
Cor Terlouw
Passaat
51:25
26
Harold Huisman
Zwolle
53:53
27
Hugo Hoogenboom
Zwolle
53:53
28
Thomas Sprik
Daventria
54:47
VRECR, 5 ENGELSE MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mariska Werler
Cialfo
39:41
2
Yvonne Zwartjens
Twello
40:26
3
Nadine Leenders
Doornenburg
41:28
4
Oksana van Gemert
Epe
41:48
5
Antoinne Dijk
Zwolle
42:40
6
Helga Brink
Zwolle
42:40
7
Janny Reezigt
De Gemzen
44:18
8
Danielle van de Weerd
Cialfo
44:27
9
José Dekker
Welsum
44:27
10
Stella Drijver
Zwolle
46:30
11
Ans Nijhoff
Elburg
51:54
12
Petra van Reeuwijk
Epe
51:57
13
Germa Langeler
Zwolle
53:24
14
Anita Brockhölte
Zwolle
53:52
15
Anniek Santing
Zwolle
54:11
16
Wietske Tellegen
Emst
54:46
17
Marion Hofenk
Cialfo
54:46
18
Zoë Christiaans
Zutphen
54:48
MRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Joep Emmen
BB lopers
17:43
2
Rubin Vos
PEC 1910
18:01
3
Gerrit-Jan Tichelaar
avVN
19:00
4
Alex Salomons
Wenum-Wiesel
19:15
5
Wout Mensink
Running2000
19:24
6
Frank Reuvecamp
PEC 1910
20:03
7
Alex Koelink
Veluwe
20:15
8
Gerco Plender
Oldebroek
21:25
9
Klaas Draaijer
De Gemzen
21:28
10
Daan veenhuizen
PEC 1910
21:44
11
Bas de jong
Zwolle
21:51
12
Paul Floor
PEC 1910
21:54
13
Mark Deuring
Cialfo
22:09
14
Aalt Wensink
De Gemzen
22:22
15
Arjan Nijhof
Cialfo
22:32
16
Twan van Essen
Epe
22:33
17
Julian Vos
PEC 1910
22:45
18
Cor van Emmerik
Cialfo
23:01
19
Bram van Essen
Epe
23:51
20
Vova Ford
Epe
24:02
21
Gerrit wal van Der
Cialfo
24:23
22
Marc Blommers
Cialfo
26:43
23
Anthony Udinga
Apeldoorn
27:02
24
Roel Kipp
Apeldoorn
28:23
25
David Berkhoff
Epe
28:47
26
Aart IJzerman
Heerde
31:07
27
Bram Gosseling
Enschede
37:06
VRECR, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Gerber Loman
Cialfo
21:31
2
Minke Nijhuis
PEC 1910
22:07
3
Lieke Markink
PEC 1910
22:17
4
Desi van Emmerik
Cialfo
23:00
5
Jethel Bos
De Gemzen
26:35
6
Nadieh van der Wal
Cialfo
26:56
7
Paula van Wijk
Veluwe
27:06
8
Luba Krol
Hattem
27:26
9
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
27:38
10
Jacqueline Bouwmeester
Zwolle
28:37
11
Heleen Konijnenberg
AV '34
28:52
12
Bertha Oonk-Leurink
Epe
28:53
13
Hellen IJzerman
Heerde
28:57
14
Mariëlle Veldwijk
Heerde
29:14
15
Simone Middelveld
Veluwe
29:28
16
Herma Fikse
Oene
29:29
17
Bea Claessens
Cialfo
29:52
18
Monique van de Merwe
Den Ham Ov
30:41
19
Rowie wal van Der
Veessen
31:46
20
Jetske van der kolk
Hattem
34:02
21
Debbie Witte
Zwolle
35:04
22
Ella van der Nat
Apeldoorn
37:00
23
Anniek Konijnenberg
Apeldoorn
39:10
Hoofdsponsor; Rabobank.
Subsponsor: Asics
Uitslagen.nl
17-05-2013 07:59