Uitslagenlijst Salomon Koning van Spanje Trail

Gulpen - Zondag 12 mei 2013

HEREN, 9.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bernard te Boekhorst
Leusden
38:26
38:26
2
Rob Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
42:11
42:10
3
Raoul Spronken
Atletiek Maastricht
43:22
43:19
4
Wouter Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
43:39
43:39
5
Jan Willem Doelman
Woudenberg
43:44
43:40
6
Hakim Najib
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
44:10
43:19
7
Giel Ramaekers
Maastricht
44:24
44:14
8
Roger Sliepen
Maastricht
44:31
44:13
9
Martijn Mensink
Oosterbeek
46:18
45:28
10
Marcel Greven
Eygelshoven
46:53
46:50
11
Rick Bekkers
Caesar
46:55
46:44
12
John Pantus
Stein Lb
47:04
46:19
13
Marco Boosten
Maastricht
47:07
46:49
14
Tom Kuypers
Elsloo Lb
47:07
46:57
15
Ron Kroon
Bunde
48:02
48:01
16
Robert Steel
Spijkenisse
48:08
48:07
17
Robert Noorlander
's-Gravenhage
49:05
49:03
18
Ferry Holierhoek
Breda
49:13
49:11
19
Rene Donders
Eindhoven
49:21
49:04
20
Will Balvers
Prins Hendrik
49:22
49:18
21
Hans Griens
Berg en Terblijt
49:25
48:44
22
Justin Baars
Breda
49:39
48:42
23
Joey van de Zanden
Best
49:40
49:30
24
Marcel Rietkerk
's-Hertogenbosch
49:49
49:33
25
Michiel Peeters
Beesel
49:52
49:45
26
Peter Bischops
Born
50:08
49:30
27
Ron Gouw
Zeewolde
50:12
50:07
28
Mark Jacobs
Nuth
50:22
50:16
29
Ivo Van Mensvoort
Waalwijk
50:33
49:49
30
Joost Schnackers
Eindhoven
50:39
50:07
31
Tim van den Berg
Maastricht
50:41
49:58
32
Jos Stoffels
Atletiek Maastricht
50:50
50:46
33
Willem Peters
Arnhem
50:54
50:29
34
Colan van der Neut
Achilles-Top
51:01
50:49
35
Marcel Klein
Landgraaf
51:12
51:11
36
Perry Hakkens
Rotterdam
51:13
51:04
37
Tom van Niersen
Doetinchem
51:15
51:05
38
Richard Boellaard
Nieuw-Vennep
51:38
51:30
39
Niki Vroom
Rotselaar (BEL)
51:40
51:34
40
Peter Wijnands
Swift
51:46
51:20
41
Ronald Martens
Elsloo Lb
52:00
51:40
42
Niels Wiersma
Eindhoven
52:05
51:34
43
Stefan Klever
Breukelen Ut
52:05
51:42
44
Roel Segers
HAC
52:16
52:11
45
Frank van Santvoord
Dutch Runners
52:20
52:13
46
Nico de Jong
Geleen
52:27
52:11
47
Maykel van der Pennen
Tilburg
52:53
52:27
48
Jan Pije
Tilburg Road Runners
52:56
52:30
49
Lars van Aarle
Erp
53:02
52:55
50
Frank Noe
Naarden
53:21
53:05
51
Rene Biermans
Cadier en Keer
53:27
53:24
52
Freek Van Roosmalen
's-Hertogenbosch
53:28
53:25
53
Mat Drummen
Gouda
53:30
53:28
54
Ad Notten
Bunde
53:33
52:42
55
Jacco Dirckx
Weert
53:51
53:22
56
Ron Zegers
Eindhoven
54:21
54:10
57
Leo Kanters
Caesar
54:25
53:46
58
Jan Smeets
Ron Clarke
55:12
54:30
59
Toine Weijers
Ron Clarke
55:13
54:30
60
Ischa Lipsch
Schin op Geul
55:28
55:02
61
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
55:28
55:02
62
Jeroen Brouwer
ACW '66
55:47
55:41
63
Hans Ligtenberg
Loon op Zand
56:12
55:17
64
Stevan Milovic
Amsterdam
56:23
55:51
65
Dirk Zwaan
Bovenkarspel
56:23
55:52
66
Peter van Loon
Rosmalen
56:23
56:06
67
Wim Derksen
AV '34
56:28
56:00
68
Roel Janssen
's-Hertogenbosch
56:46
56:26
69
Sally Salemink
LOGO
56:46
56:34
70
Hans Deelen
Vught
56:47
56:27
71
Rob Kaanders
Vught
56:48
56:27
72
Marcel van den Heuvel
Prins Hendrik
56:49
56:28
73
Tom Dooge
Bavel
56:55
56:11
74
John Paulssen
Achilles-Top
57:16
56:33
75
Ernest Stassen
Caesar
57:32
56:43
76
Roel Ribbink
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
57:51
57:44
77
Leon van de Vorstenbos
Eindhoven
58:01
57:20
78
Bart Stupers
's-Hertogenbosch
58:04
57:46
79
Bart Maassen
Meerssen
58:07
57:27
80
Peter Burgering
Leusden
58:10
57:35
81
Gerben Jansen
Nijverdal
58:17
58:05
82
Stijn Van Breemen
Rijsbergen
58:24
57:28
83
Robert Dunning
Utrecht
58:27
58:05
84
Remy Nowak
STAP
58:48
58:01
85
Maurus Dommisse
Valkenburg Lb
58:53
58:11
86
Jan Abelen
Druten
58:55
58:35
87
Ties van Niejenhuis
Amsterdam
58:55
58:27
88
Mario van der Leest
Prins Hendrik
58:59
58:37
89
Jiorgos Boustanidis
Lamia (GRE)
59:03
58:41
90
Gerard Daris
Valkenswaard
59:04
58:06
91
René van den Borst
Reuver
59:08
58:58
92
Eric Reijnders
Buchten
59:10
58:33
93
Arie Bottinga
AKU
59:20
59:14
94
John Kok
Geleen
59:28
59:13
95
Cor Van der Veen
Haag Atletiek
59:35
59:27
96
Rune Aresvik
Arnhem
59:54
59:09
97
Jerome Lahaije
Maastricht
59:54
59:10
98
Onno Achterberg
Leidschendam
1:00:24
1:00:19
99
Genco Anit
Rosmalen
1:00:31
1:00:17
100
Freek Hendriks
Bergeijk
1:00:52
1:00:15
101
Marc Dewever
Sittard
1:02:12
1:01:42
102
Dave Sevriens
Susteren
1:02:13
1:01:43
103
Pepijn Storm van Leeuw
Austerlitz
1:02:19
1:01:31
104
Mari Heesbeen
Eindhoven
1:02:51
1:02:45
105
Jeroen Verkerk
Boskoop
1:02:55
1:02:48
106
Peter Hafkamp
Arnhem
1:02:57
1:02:56
107
Vincent Heemskerk
Malden
1:02:57
1:02:17
108
Paul Verstraeten
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:02:58
1:01:58
109
Martin Kas
Arnhem
1:03:01
1:02:27
110
Peter Zonderman
Amstelveen
1:03:04
1:02:16
111
Math Baggen
Achilles-Top
1:03:04
1:02:46
112
Paul van Rooijen
Sprint
1:03:09
1:02:49
113
Guido Maas
Caesar
1:03:46
1:02:54
114
Rob Spaans
Olympus '70
1:03:54
1:03:20
115
Vincent Veltman
Leusden
1:04:13
1:03:19
116
Fred Langelaan
Reuver
1:04:17
1:03:43
117
Job van Rozendaal
Utrecht
1:04:20
1:03:25
118
Frits Peeters
Beesel
1:05:10
1:05:03
119
Richard Gillebaard
Purmerend
1:05:14
1:05:02
120
Robert Honings
1:05:17
1:04:42
121
Leo Langohr
Bocholtz
1:05:17
1:04:43
122
Tony Lewis
Nijmegen
1:05:42
1:05:10
123
Jack Jellema
Haag Atletiek
1:05:43
1:05:07
124
Gerard Witteman
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:06:04
1:05:11
125
Marc Donkers
Oude-Tonge
1:06:13
1:05:42
126
Ad Clarijs
Eindhoven
1:06:45
1:05:47
127
Henry Hameleers
Maastricht
1:07:08
1:07:06
128
Onbekend
1:07:46
1:07:24
129
Onbekend
1:07:46
1:07:24
130
Jim Dieterman
GVAC
1:07:48
1:07:06
131
Wiel Pelzer
Achilles-Top
1:08:21
1:08:04
132
Jack Tieleman
Maastricht
1:08:26
1:07:40
133
Bart Overmars
Heeze
1:08:32
1:08:23
134
Bram van Ekeren
Eindhoven
1:09:04
1:08:40
135
Fons Jacobs
Vierlingsbeek
1:09:35
1:08:57
136
Henk Claassen
Venray
1:09:35
1:08:56
137
Micha Schmeink
Elst Gld
1:09:52
1:09:27
138
John van der Schoot
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:17
1:10:28
139
Pascal Pulles
Helmond
1:11:43
1:11:08
140
Bart Corstjens
Westervoort
1:12:01
1:11:09
141
Frans van der Waals
LOGO
1:12:44
1:12:26
142
Wim Nelemans
AV '34
1:15:02
1:14:31
143
Yvonne van Aarle
Erp
1:16:09
1:15:21
144
Tom Biermans
Cadier en Keer
1:26:12
1:26:10
145
Stanley van Geloven
Eindhoven
1:27:43
1:26:44
146
Wim van Tongeren
Nuenen
1:27:44
1:26:45
147
Rudi Gomez
Arnhem
1:41:11
1:40:17
DAMES, 9.4 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma van Onna
PAC
44:04
44:02
2
Cindy Holierhoek
THOR
47:22
47:19
3
Mirte Schmeetz
Vaals
48:19
48:18
4
Judith Hendrikx
Eindhoven
49:29
49:11
5
Nicky Wijsen
Gulpen
50:25
50:19
6
Lianne Ivens
ACW '66
51:01
50:55
7
Myrna Nierop
Prins Hendrik
51:06
51:03
8
Anja de Bruin
Bunde
51:16
51:13
9
Sandra Florie
Achilles-Top
53:33
53:19
10
Fenne Loots
Klimmen
54:41
54:37
11
Christianne Bessems
Valkenburg Lb
55:11
54:29
12
Berteke de Jong
Rotterdam
56:04
56:00
13
Nadine Offermans
Maastricht
56:31
56:07
14
Sandra Beltgens
Dutch Runners
56:31
55:44
15
Carla Verhaaf
Huissen
56:43
56:16
16
Rosemarijn Verduin
Tull en 't Waal
56:48
56:03
17
Claudia Schutte
Rosmalen
57:17
57:03
18
Adele Scholz
Rosmalen
57:18
57:04
19
Karin Gouw
Zeewolde
57:35
57:30
20
Judith Piek-Janssen
Rosmalen
57:44
57:30
21
Jannemiek van Kleef
Leusden
57:58
57:24
22
Sabine van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
58:32
58:09
23
Marlous Hoenderdaal
Leusden
58:48
58:12
24
Janne Lehmann
Amsterdam
58:54
58:26
25
Sandra Garré
Evergem (BEL)
58:55
58:29
26
Pam Smid
Hoek van Holland
59:03
58:54
27
Iet van der Sluijs
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
59:35
59:03
28
Monique Leenhouts
Atletiek Maastricht
59:43
59:15
29
Connie Dorrestijn
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
59:44
59:12
30
Daphne Jeuken
Venray
59:50
59:12
31
Lot Carlier
Bussum
1:00:05
59:44
32
Elen Abbringh
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:16
1:00:08
33
Evelien Steenland
AV '34
1:00:18
59:51
34
Etta van der Weijden
Doorwerth
1:00:22
59:30
35
Brigitte Van Uden
Ulestraten
1:00:25
59:46
36
Manon de Laat
Dongen
1:00:25
59:29
37
Monique Heijmans
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:00:27
59:54
38
Jenny Harinck
Kelpen-Oler
1:00:32
1:00:03
39
Lesley Brehm
Amsterdam
1:00:37
1:00:15
40
Marin Mars
KAV Holland
1:01:25
1:00:50
41
Wing Tang
Rotterdam
1:01:51
1:01:47
42
Maartje van Hees
Dutch Runners
1:01:57
1:01:11
43
Jocelyne Tophoff
Trias
1:02:05
1:01:52
44
Karin Buzing
Heerhugowaard
1:02:05
1:01:52
45
Katinka Becker
Amersfoort
1:02:16
1:02:09
46
Marjet Tanse
Atletiek Maastricht
1:02:41
1:02:12
47
Irma Swevels-de Vries
Eindhoven
1:02:58
1:01:58
48
Carolien Van Mulken
Amsterdam
1:03:03
1:02:17
49
Sandra Langenveld
Amsterdam
1:03:04
1:02:15
50
Ellen Adolfs
Eindhoven
1:03:08
1:02:42
51
Manon Grond
Eindhoven
1:03:08
1:02:45
52
Marielle de Mol
Heesch
1:03:20
1:03:18
53
Anna Huiskamp
Vroomshoop
1:03:39
1:02:44
54
Evy Paulussen
Caesar
1:03:42
1:03:26
55
Esther van Loon
Rosmalen
1:03:45
1:03:29
56
Carola Osinga
Rosmalen
1:03:46
1:03:29
57
Hanneke Spit
Rosmalen
1:03:46
1:03:33
58
Joyce Rolink
Caesar
1:03:46
1:02:56
59
Marisol Becerra
Maastricht
1:03:52
1:03:09
60
Petra Sijnesael
Arnhem
1:03:52
1:02:57
61
Monique Hogervorst
Olympus '70
1:03:54
1:03:21
62
Lianne Hessels
Delft
1:03:55
1:03:15
63
Astrid Barnhoorn
KAV Holland
1:04:02
1:03:36
64
Peggy van Vegchel
Arnhem
1:04:05
1:03:32
65
Betty Salemink
LOGO
1:04:07
1:03:52
66
Marloes Langelaan
Eindhoven
1:04:17
1:03:48
67
Berthie Janssens
Zutphen
1:04:17
1:04:09
68
Nathalie Nijsters
Achilles-Top
1:04:20
1:03:37
69
Anya Willekens
Achilles-Top
1:04:20
1:03:36
70
Rixt Zomerman
Arnhem
1:04:26
1:03:31
71
Mariaan Ponsie
Arnhem
1:04:27
1:03:30
72
Hesther van der Sanden
Mierlo
1:04:31
1:03:52
73
Lilyanne Grevers
Zwolle
1:05:43
1:05:09
74
Nicole Bouwmans
Rosmalen
1:05:44
1:05:27
75
Marjan Schmitz
Swift
1:05:46
1:05:21
76
Alien Jalvingh
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:06:02
1:05:30
77
Norma Sint
Haarlem
1:06:05
1:05:51
78
Janine Does
Bontebok
1:06:10
1:05:46
79
Carla Donkers-Heijblom
Oude-Tonge
1:06:12
1:05:41
80
Bianca Sluis
Achilles-Top
1:06:15
1:05:59
81
Monique Derksen
Breukelen Ut
1:06:33
1:06:11
82
Ellen Rooijakkers
Eindhoven
1:06:44
1:05:45
83
Carmen van den Boogaar
Eindhoven
1:06:45
1:05:47
84
Irene Heemskerk
Malden
1:07:20
1:06:41
85
Suus Broens
Venray
1:07:22
1:06:42
86
Nanna Taal
Krommenie
1:07:37
1:07:32
87
Tjessica van Kessel
Venray
1:07:42
1:07:01
88
Marieke Seip
Distance Runners Voo
1:07:45
1:06:52
89
Jacqueline Van der Gou
Loenen Gld
1:07:45
1:06:54
90
Pauline Zwaan
Uithoorn
1:07:49
1:07:34
91
Marieke Smulders
Zwanenburg
1:07:49
1:07:35
92
Wendy Paul
Achilles-Top
1:07:53
1:07:08
93
Tessa Geelen
Eindhoven
1:07:53
1:07:42
94
Pascale Van Haut-Verhe
Machelen (BEL)
1:08:02
1:07:58
95
Dorie Jansen
GVAC
1:09:08
1:08:27
96
Katja Hoiting
Utrecht
1:09:37
1:09:08
97
Anneke Cornelissen
Vught
1:09:59
1:09:39
98
Hannie Postema
Prins Hendrik
1:09:59
1:09:40
99
Ingrid Tuinstra
DEM
1:10:07
1:09:48
100
Liesbeth Jager
Hunzerunners Loopgro
1:10:18
1:09:49
101
Ingrid Wijckmans
Atletiek Maastricht
1:10:55
1:10:07
102
Yvonne Dircks
Venray
1:11:02
1:10:22
103
Susanne Baas
Amsterdam
1:11:09
1:10:56
104
Ilse Lamers-Dekkers
Heesch
1:11:10
1:11:07
105
Belinda Biesmans-Cromb
Atletiek Maastricht
1:11:17
1:10:28
106
Suus Maas
Arnhem
1:11:20
1:11:10
107
Annemarie Otten
Doetinchem
1:11:20
1:11:10
108
Josephine Ruigrok van
Hoofddorp
1:11:47
1:11:37
109
Yvonne Schutgens
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:11:54
1:11:12
110
Ingrid van de Ven
Arnhem
1:12:01
1:11:09
111
Lisenka Entrop
Amsterdam
1:12:08
1:11:52
112
Linda Zonderman
Amstelveen
1:13:00
1:12:11
113
Paula van der Maat
avVN
1:13:00
1:12:10
114
Nel Dekker
Apeldoorn
1:13:19
1:12:27
115
Laura van Kan
Haag Atletiek
1:13:46
1:13:09
116
Anja Smits
AV Weert
1:13:47
1:13:07
117
Frea Douma
Heerenveen
1:14:07
1:13:44
118
Nina Kuijpers
Valkenburg Lb
1:14:12
1:13:25
119
Eranda ter Avest
Hoge Hexel
1:15:41
1:14:43
120
Iris Kalkman
Warmond
1:21:39
1:21:30
121
Yolanda Evenblij
Oegstgeest
1:21:39
1:21:07
122
Diane Vroomen
Eindhoven
1:27:43
1:26:46
HEREN, 16.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tim Pleijte
Dynamica
1:01:20
1:01:20
2
Gert Jan Liefers
Apeldoorn
1:05:32
1:05:31
3
Sander van den Hoogen
Cifla
1:06:56
1:06:55
4
Robert Van den Heuvel
Oss '78
1:07:27
1:07:24
5
Henk Kerkhof
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:12:38
1:12:37
6
Rob den Bieman
Nijmegen
1:13:07
1:13:02
7
Michel Doeser
Typhoon
1:14:38
1:14:31
8
Nick Bocken
Caesar
1:15:12
1:15:06
9
Robert Schrauwen
Loopgroep PK
1:15:14
1:15:10
10
Arjan Poppe
Zwolle
1:15:31
1:15:30
11
Cris Timmermans
DAK
1:16:12
1:16:11
12
Dennis Lymandt
STB
1:17:34
1:17:31
13
Stijn Boode
Hellas
1:17:43
1:17:39
14
Stefan van Deurza
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:17:45
1:17:36
15
Ger Cruts
Geulle
1:18:03
1:18:02
16
Remco Wietsma
Zwolle
1:18:16
1:18:15
17
Peter Heusschen
GAC Gemert
1:19:09
1:19:07
18
Thijs Heusschen
Helmond
1:19:09
1:19:07
19
John van Heeswijk
DAK
1:19:24
1:19:22
20
Jan Weide
Typhoon
1:19:38
1:19:29
21
Peter Meyhi
Tielt-Winge (BEL)
1:20:45
1:20:35
22
Raul Veldhuizen
avVN
1:20:48
1:20:45
23
Steven Verniers
Evergem (BEL)
1:21:01
1:20:20
24
Michel Buijck
Biervliet
1:21:47
1:21:46
25
Ralph Jacobs
Elsloo Lb
1:21:55
1:21:53
26
Harry de Bruyn
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
1:22:10
1:21:22
27
Felix Beckers
Vaals
1:22:16
1:22:01
28
Hayo den Boeft
Gouda
1:22:20
1:22:15
29
Hans Schipper
Swift
1:22:39
1:22:23
30
Arnold van Sonsbeek
Oss '78
1:22:41
1:21:37
31
Erik-Jan van de Voort
't Jasper Sport
1:22:49
1:22:43
32
Frank van Eijk
't Jasper Sport
1:22:49
1:22:42
33
Gijs van Lieshout
Helmond
1:23:15
1:23:01
34
Marcel van Herwijnen
Elsloo
1:23:17
1:22:41
35
Johan van der Heijden
Atos
1:23:24
1:23:18
36
Hans Janssen
Oss '78
1:23:24
1:22:12
37
Albert Ruijg
PAC
1:23:39
1:23:18
38
Peter Slits
De Wielingen
1:24:09
1:24:06
39
Peter Koedood
Rotterdam
1:24:28
1:24:20
40
Jan van der Steen
Cromvoirt
1:24:38
1:24:22
41
Gerben Tewes
Almere
1:24:39
1:24:00
42
Jos Gerritsen
Huissen
1:25:01
1:24:25
43
Joan Simon Artigas
Sprint
1:25:03
1:24:56
44
Yvo Berden
Heerlen
1:25:11
1:25:04
45
Tako Horsley
Bussum
1:25:18
1:25:00
46
Peter Plomp
Heiloo
1:25:29
1:24:28
47
Wouters Elshout
Altena Road Runners
1:26:20
1:26:18
48
Wytse Doevendans
Dieren
1:26:29
1:26:27
49
Koen van de Zanden
Best
1:26:49
1:25:58
50
Marcel Konings
ARO '88
1:26:53
1:26:20
51
Dave van Hinte
SAV
1:27:07
1:26:57
52
Robbert Kleijwegt
Haarlem
1:27:10
1:26:52
53
Johan Meijndert
Energie
1:27:13
1:27:06
54
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:27:28
1:27:20
55
Rik Verharen
Prins Hendrik
1:27:33
1:27:14
56
Ronald Hoogeboom
STB
1:27:39
1:27:18
57
Robin Lemmens
Caesar
1:27:44
1:27:37
58
Eelco Hoogvorst
Leiderdorp
1:27:45
1:27:22
59
Maurice Brandts
Elsloo
1:27:52
1:27:16
60
Graaf de Arnoud
Heeze
1:28:07
1:28:01
61
Dennis Mannaart
Zoetermeer
1:28:59
1:28:13
62
Gerard Grabijn
Haarlemmermeer
1:29:08
1:28:49
63
Wouter Rijckaert
Eindhoven
1:29:11
1:27:58
64
Willem van den Brink
Ermelo
1:29:29
1:28:46
65
Hein Gilsing
Mierlo
1:29:42
1:29:25
66
Frans Lipsch
Schin op Geul
1:29:47
1:29:35
67
Rene Falter
Amersfoort
1:29:52
1:29:44
68
Mike Droge
Nieuwkoop
1:30:09
1:29:28
69
Jan Van de Worp
Sittard
1:30:12
1:29:59
70
William van Dijk
Haag Atletiek
1:30:42
1:29:21
71
George Reynaert
Arnhem
1:30:43
1:30:37
72
Didier Petit
Ulestraten
1:30:45
1:30:21
73
Toine Jansen
Stein Lb
1:30:46
1:29:46
74
Tim Nijst
Maastricht
1:30:48
1:29:51
75
Peter Siderius
Maarssen
1:31:06
1:30:25
76
Bennie Verbruggen
Eindhoven
1:31:15
1:31:11
77
Dik van der Stelt
Abbenes
1:31:23
1:31:13
78
Leo Stoffer
Hoofddorp
1:31:28
1:30:46
79
Patrick Hagelstein
HoHarunners
1:31:38
1:31:31
80
Dirk-Jan Bulsink
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:31:40
1:31:16
81
Danny Baris
Rhoon
1:31:48
1:31:37
82
Jurgen Schroll
Elsloo Lb
1:31:56
1:30:55
83
Niels Dubru
Kessello (BEL)
1:31:56
1:31:00
84
Marcel Ernes
Vught
1:32:16
1:31:59
85
Dick Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
1:32:29
1:31:49
86
Peter Geurts
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:32:39
1:31:33
87
Koos Meinsma
Kampen
1:32:52
1:31:37
88
Eddy Koek
Almere
1:32:54
1:31:44
89
Noël Roumans
Maasmechelen (BEL)
1:32:54
1:32:33
90
Roger Groteclaes
Schimmert
1:32:59
1:32:36
91
Erwin Van Zuidam
Amsterdam
1:32:59
1:32:37
92
Kees Kuiper
Caesar
1:33:02
1:32:35
93
John van Bruggen
Valkenswaard
1:33:14
1:31:54
94
Marco Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:33:16
1:33:12
95
Peter Van Lierop
AV Weert
1:33:20
1:33:08
96
Tim Baks
Utrecht
1:33:24
1:32:41
97
Erik Boehlé
Energie
1:33:29
1:32:21
98
Henri Jansen
Rhenen
1:33:30
1:32:24
99
Ted Beekman
Horst
1:33:30
1:32:42
100
Noel Jaminon
Atletiek Maastricht
1:33:47
1:32:49
101
Kees Kreikamp
Leusden
1:33:51
1:33:30
102
Hans Jongebloed
's-Gravenhage
1:33:53
1:33:41
103
Pim Martens
Brunssum
1:33:57
1:32:55
104
Martijn Estor
Utrecht
1:33:59
1:33:49
105
Jurgen van Hal
Utrecht
1:34:01
1:33:51
106
Theo Goessens
HoHarunners
1:34:05
1:34:01
107
Jan Arie van Arendonk
Typhoon
1:34:14
1:33:17
108
Marc Scheren
Achilles-Top
1:34:18
1:33:58
109
Theo van Oort
Doorn
1:34:19
1:34:04
110
Albert Van de Laarscho
Unitas
1:34:24
1:33:56
111
Harrie Alberti
Sittard
1:34:31
1:33:31
112
Bas Waterham
Argo
1:34:34
1:33:26
113
Marcel Raats
Brunssum
1:34:53
1:33:49
114
Cor Zegers
Oss '78
1:34:59
1:34:09
115
Andy de la Combe
Vlissingen
1:35:01
1:34:54
116
Rolf vd Weegen
Lepelstraat
1:35:02
1:34:55
117
Marco Roling
Zwammerdam
1:35:05
1:35:00
118
Folkert de Jong
Groningen
1:35:20
1:34:10
119
Hans Legebeke
Argo
1:35:28
1:34:20
120
Arnoud Kunst
Prins Hendrik
1:35:34
1:34:40
121
Daniël den Hollander
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:35:46
1:34:37
122
Mark Mannaart
Rotterdam
1:35:59
1:35:13
123
Georges Nicolaes
Maastricht
1:36:04
1:35:51
124
Jeroen Dirks
Prins Hendrik
1:36:08
1:35:50
125
Chantor Pascal van Bee
Arnhem
1:36:09
1:35:51
126
Rudo Verhoef
Amsterdam
1:36:21
1:35:04
127
Paul Habets
Caesar
1:36:30
1:36:25
128
Arne Coomans
Utrecht
1:36:31
1:35:46
129
Reinier Voskuilen
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:36:35
1:36:08
130
John Schoeters
Achilles-Top
1:36:45
1:36:25
131
René Korpershoek
Hera
1:36:55
1:36:55
132
Mark Diepstraten
Arnhem
1:37:13
1:36:48
133
Jurgen Harbers
Arnhem
1:37:34
1:37:16
134
William Driessen
Venray
1:37:44
1:36:53
135
Job Leeuwangh
Poortugaal
1:37:52
1:37:26
136
Ingmar Bisschop
Attila
1:38:16
1:37:14
137
Mathijs van den Broek
Tilburg
1:38:16
1:37:14
138
Mathijs van Gaal
Venray
1:38:32
1:38:32
139
Anton-Jan Thijssen
Amsterdam
1:38:39
1:37:55
140
Robert Engel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
1:38:46
1:38:27
141
Bryan Mannaart
Zoetermeer
1:39:17
1:38:32
142
Marcel Timmermans
Eindhoven
1:39:19
1:38:12
143
Dolf Gregoire
Unitas
1:39:23
1:38:53
144
Markwin Pieters
Vaals
1:39:36
1:38:13
145
Wim Hacking
Caesar
1:39:45
1:39:00
146
Johan van Litsenburg
GVAC
1:40:07
1:39:43
147
Valentijn Maes
Nieuwkuijk
1:40:21
1:38:55
148
Paul Dano
Breda
1:40:22
1:39:22
149
Michel de Haan
Vlijmen
1:40:24
1:38:58
150
Jos Willems
Flevo Delta
1:40:27
1:39:56
151
Peter van der Winden
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:34
1:39:53
152
Ruud Revers
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:35
1:39:50
153
Andy van Nijnatten
Caesar
1:40:35
1:40:03
154
Jeroen de Bruijn
Harderwijk
1:40:36
1:39:22
155
Olav Gribnau
Dutch Runners
1:40:39
1:39:09
156
Hans Greve
Haag Atletiek
1:40:41
1:39:47
157
Rob Houben
Aarschot (BEL)
1:40:51
1:39:54
158
Leon Moreau
Papenhoven
1:40:58
1:39:56
159
Vincent Vloemans
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
1:41:09
1:40:11
160
Joep Teunissen
Zeist
1:41:12
1:39:58
161
Martin Struijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:41:15
1:41:13
162
Patrick Spoel
Kockengen
1:41:16
1:39:56
163
Kor Remminga
Blijham
1:41:32
1:40:49
164
Marco Brouwers
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:41:39
1:41:12
165
Piet Huizer
Typhoon
1:41:41
1:40:48
166
Guido Mulders
Meerssen
1:42:08
1:41:10
167
Hildo Jansma
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:42:13
1:41:15
168
Simon van Esch
Attila
1:42:22
1:41:19
169
Ben Gaarthuis
Limmen
1:42:25
1:41:20
170
Mike Odekerken
Puth
1:42:31
1:42:11
171
Richard van Emmerik
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:42:38
1:42:12
172
Rubin Meijer
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:42:40
1:42:06
173
Rutger Tuit
Utrecht
1:42:43
1:42:23
174
Clemens Hoedjes
Eindhoven
1:42:45
1:42:34
175
Jeroen Kroon
Prins Hendrik
1:42:50
1:42:22
176
Niek Raats
Brunssum
1:42:53
1:41:50
177
Jos Oonincx
THOR
1:43:19
1:42:39
178
Tim Aalten
Arnhem
1:43:21
1:42:42
179
Ruud Warmer
De Kieviten
1:43:31
1:42:09
180
Wim Lokers
Tilburg
1:43:46
1:42:17
181
Harry de Groot
Heemstede
1:43:53
1:43:31
182
Thijs Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:44:05
1:43:07
183
S Harindra Fernando
Rijswijk Zh
1:44:11
1:43:51
184
Ralph Theunissen
Roermond
1:44:12
1:42:47
185
Patrick Falque
Durnal (BEL)
1:44:30
1:43:34
186
Edwin Smink
Amersfoort
1:44:36
1:43:25
187
Paul Willemsen
AV '34
1:44:42
1:43:25
188
Berry Peters
Loenen Gld
1:44:42
1:43:26
189
Vincent van Yperen
Flevo Delta
1:44:47
1:44:16
190
Bas Vooijs
Typhoon
1:44:51
1:43:57
191
Albert Visser
Urk
1:45:08
1:44:25
192
Mathieu Steen
Amsterdam
1:45:16
1:43:59
193
Henk Albers
Nistelrode
1:45:18
1:44:08
194
Leon Jaminon
Kerkrade
1:45:19
1:44:14
195
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1:45:34
1:44:25
196
Ad Weijtmans
Attila
1:45:43
1:44:38
197
Gijsjaap Pruis
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:45:48
1:45:23
198
Funs Vluggen
Gulpen
1:45:55
1:44:41
199
Roeland Scheeren
Lommel (BEL)
1:45:57
1:45:38
200
Michiel Fransen
Wageningen
1:45:58
1:45:09
201
Jan Snel
Wageningen
1:45:58
1:45:09
202
Ramon Hensels
Geleen
1:46:04
1:45:05
203
Marc Willemsen
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:46:05
1:45:30
204
Jan Lemmens
Atletiek Maastricht
1:46:28
1:45:35
205
Peter Mestrini
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:29
1:45:40
206
Theo Mestrini
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
1:46:29
1:45:39
207
Carol Berkhout
Prins Hendrik
1:46:45
1:46:14
208
Ton Cranen
AV Heythuysen
1:46:55
1:46:04
209
Theo Lamers
Horst
1:47:15
1:46:26
210
Corne Jansen
Nuenen
1:47:25
1:46:25
211
Adriaan Voeten
Baarn
1:47:29
1:46:26
212
Ton Van Leeuwen
Tilburg
1:47:36
1:46:07
213
Jos Overmars
Twenterand
1:47:46
1:47:19
214
Jeroen Jonker
Distance Runners Voo
1:47:52
1:47:37
215
Walter Stouten
Veluwe
1:47:56
1:47:22
216
Leon Gemeni
Geleen
1:48:08
1:46:53
217
Patrick Jehae
Maastricht
1:48:09
1:46:59
218
Patrick Verrijth
Oostrum Lb
1:48:20
1:47:24
219
Ruud Bergman
Wormerveer
1:48:23
1:47:02
220
Ron van Herwijnen
Energie
1:48:25
1:47:11
221
Rob van Viegen
Typhoon
1:48:41
1:47:12
222
Peter Bilstra
Typhoon
1:48:41
1:47:11
223
Pascal Trum
Oss
1:48:48
1:47:18
224
Pascal de Graeve
Westdorpe
1:48:48
1:48:48
225
Stefan Wigman
Rotterdam
1:48:50
1:48:41
226
Patrick Aerts
Steendorp (BEL)
1:49:25
1:49:08
227
Boetje Pattirane
Sprint
1:49:45
1:49:06
228
Andrei Cretan
Viersen (GER)
1:49:55
1:49:55
229
Rik Dedeken
Kessel-lo (BEL)
1:50:30
1:49:34
230
Roel Veys
Rotselaar (BEL)
1:50:30
1:49:34
231
Steven Desair
Kessello (BEL)
1:50:31
1:49:35
232
AW de Boer
Typhoon
1:51:03
1:49:44
233
Stefan Reekers
Overloon
1:51:11
1:50:07
234
Ruud van Loo
Heerlen
1:51:28
1:50:34
235
Howard Meijer
Zutendaal (BEL)
1:51:38
1:51:03
236
Henk van Roon
Kockengen
1:51:56
1:51:52
237
Thijs van der Kolk
Zaanland
1:52:01
1:51:32
238
Paul Lemmens
Loopgroep De Zoomlop
1:52:13
1:51:44
239
Emiel Koster
LVG
1:52:31
1:51:53
240
Ralph van Schendel
Arnhem
1:53:13
1:51:48
241
John Cruts
Vaals
1:53:21
1:51:58
242
Henk Lemmens
Maastricht
1:53:44
1:53:09
243
George Daams
Rotterdam
1:53:46
1:52:22
244
Vincent Vos
Ciko '66
1:54:00
1:53:28
245
Raoul Winkelmolen
Eijsden
1:54:06
1:53:08
246
Richard Weijzen
Atletiek Maastricht
1:55:02
1:54:49
247
Ruud Limpens
Spaubeek
1:55:11
1:54:28
248
Pieter Janmaat
Maastricht
1:55:17
1:53:50
249
Rens van Waardenberg
Typhoon
1:55:38
1:54:10
250
Paul Littooij
Kockengen
1:56:42
1:55:19
251
Mark Magielse
Oosterhout Nb
1:57:32
1:56:21
252
Fred Kroon
Achilles-Top
1:58:36
1:58:15
253
Pietwillem Overvoorde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1:58:54
1:58:25
254
Karel Greuel
Maastricht
1:59:27
1:58:52
255
Joop Vlieg
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:59:49
1:59:01
256
Jack Hulst
Caesar
2:01:02
2:00:19
257
Helmus Limpens
Beek Lb
2:01:27
2:00:42
258
Tom Gielkens
Nijmegen
2:01:40
2:00:39
259
Anne ten Hoeve
Voorne Atletiek
2:02:07
2:01:27
260
Casper Duchhart
Noorden
2:02:20
2:01:28
261
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
2:03:22
2:03:09
262
Jos Bosman
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:03:33
2:03:00
263
Erwin Veenhoven
Leiden
2:03:41
2:02:15
264
Gerd Meertens
Genk (BEL)
2:04:20
2:02:57
265
Gino Weijts
Prins Hendrik
2:04:40
2:04:07
266
Jan m Bosch
Dutch Runners
2:04:52
2:04:05
267
Gerrit Pothoven
AV '34
2:05:31
2:04:10
268
Bert De Goede
Haarlem
2:05:41
2:05:00
269
Michel Utens
Echt
2:12:25
2:11:02
270
Peter Pieters
Utrecht
2:18:43
2:18:03
271
Berry Willems
Tilburg
2:21:16
2:19:45
272
Erik Tilemans
Tilburg
2:21:16
2:19:45
273
Eric Lijs
Ravels (BEL)
2:21:17
2:19:45
DAMES, 16.8 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ingrid Versteegh
Sprint
1:15:23
1:15:22
2
Ciska Hensen
DAK
1:20:04
1:20:02
3
Marleen van Aartrijk
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:21:33
1:21:29
4
Anneke Lam-Witt
Haarlemmermeer
1:27:09
1:26:28
5
Sonja Penners
Caesar
1:27:53
1:27:49
6
Gieny van Niejenhuis
Almere
1:29:54
1:29:43
7
Angelien Visbeen
Energie
1:30:36
1:30:29
8
Anne van Dijk
Berkenwoude
1:31:34
1:31:30
9
Julitta Boschman
Amstelveen
1:31:45
1:31:00
10
Danielle Gorgels
Prins Hendrik
1:32:53
1:32:00
11
Carrie Winkel
Heusden gem Heusden
1:33:20
1:33:09
12
Gerda Top
ATV Venray
1:34:28
1:33:29
13
Monique Maasland
Typhoon
1:34:28
1:33:31
14
Madelinde Buijs
Tilburg Road Runners
1:34:39
1:34:12
15
Ingrid Hakstege Capozz
Atletiek Maastricht
1:35:24
1:35:00
16
Carly Van de Meulenhof
Heiloo
1:35:24
1:34:23
17
Edwige van Haasteren
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:36:08
1:35:53
18
Christl Korzelius
Triathlon
1:36:47
1:36:39
19
Eva de Vos
's-Hertogenbosch
1:37:42
1:37:30
20
Chris Berkers
Eindhoven
1:39:05
1:37:54
21
Nicole Spaargaren
Unitas
1:39:23
1:38:53
22
Danny Quadvlieg-Delnoy
HoHarunners
1:39:50
1:39:39
23
Femke van de Pas
Attila
1:39:51
1:38:48
24
Elsa Brouwer
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:34
1:39:57
25
Selma Smit
Haarlemmermeer
1:40:34
1:39:56
26
Abbey Vollenberg
Oostrum Lb
1:40:46
1:39:54
27
Lini Strijker
Brummen
1:40:55
1:40:09
28
Carina van Gelder
Rhenen
1:41:07
1:40:44
29
Caroline Kennedie
Oss '78
1:41:30
1:40:12
30
Hetty Verhoef
Tilburg
1:41:31
1:40:28
31
Linda van Galen
KAV Holland
1:41:48
1:41:33
32
Froukje Visser
Berkenwoude
1:42:32
1:42:05
33
Marielle Valckx
Caesar
1:42:45
1:42:40
34
Jolita Ciapaite
Utrecht
1:42:45
1:42:25
35
Joke Boon
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:43:18
1:43:11
36
Saskia Warmer
De Kieviten
1:43:31
1:42:10
37
Masja van Ingen
AV Wijchen
1:43:32
1:43:01
38
Irene Ris
Zoeterwoude
1:44:22
1:43:43
39
Irene Kok
AV '34
1:44:42
1:43:25
40
Monique Lutterholt
AV '34
1:44:43
1:43:25
41
Martina van Aalst
Flevo Delta
1:45:01
1:43:43
42
Jizka Helder
Tilburg
1:45:14
1:44:23
43
Renée van der Aa
Valkenburg Lb
1:45:22
1:44:58
44
Astrid Juurlink
Atletiek Maastricht
1:45:33
1:44:30
45
Caroline Holthuysen
Vitesse '08
1:46:17
1:45:12
46
Carolien Schoenmakers
Caesar
1:46:35
1:46:22
47
Jenneke Harsevoort - P
Vollenhove
1:46:35
1:46:27
48
Caroline Poortier
Tilburg Road Runners
1:46:36
1:45:15
49
Irma Hurks
Prinsenbeek
1:46:44
1:46:33
50
Hedy De Smet
Prinsenbeek
1:46:44
1:46:33
51
Miranda Thijssen
Maastricht
1:46:49
1:45:37
52
Wendy Wouters
HoHarunners
1:46:56
1:46:48
53
Mea Kriek
Dutch Runners
1:47:34
1:46:57
54
Izabela Tomesen
Team 10
1:48:19
1:48:16
55
Trijntje Teerhuis
Harlingen
1:48:27
1:48:02
56
Sylvia Kuipers
De Grenslaupers
1:48:34
1:48:01
57
Lia Korevaar
Typhoon
1:48:41
1:47:12
58
Heidi Van Weeelden
Typhoon
1:48:41
1:47:12
59
Judith Kooijman
Typhoon
1:48:41
1:47:13
60
Annemie Wigman
PAC
1:48:50
1:48:40
61
Lisette Alsters
Horst
1:49:08
1:48:21
62
Conny Vaessen
Hasselt (BEL)
1:49:09
1:48:40
63
Anne van Es
Achilles-Top
1:49:22
1:47:55
64
Marije Frijlink
Amsterdam
1:49:23
1:47:55
65
Jolanda Stas
Zaanland
1:49:42
1:49:13
66
Petra Eckhardt
Atos
1:50:00
1:48:50
67
Miriam Paulussen
Caesar
1:50:19
1:50:07
68
Sascha Damen
Breda
1:50:22
1:50:12
69
Claudine Cornelisse
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:50:38
1:50:23
70
Anne-Marie Heyboer
Zaandam
1:50:48
1:49:29
71
Elles de Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
1:50:50
1:49:45
72
Kim Kokx
De Langstraat
1:51:02
1:50:56
73
Joke Breugem
AV '34
1:51:04
1:50:33
74
Esther Strijker
Brummen
1:51:11
1:50:25
75
Karin Berkhout
Nijmegen
1:51:14
1:50:24
76
José Senden
Valkenburg Lb
1:51:18
1:50:56
77
Aline Kruit
Valkenburg Lb
1:51:18
1:50:55
78
Linda Modderkolk
Nijmegen
1:51:19
1:50:29
79
Marije Scheffer
Haag Atletiek
1:51:21
1:50:12
80
Yvette van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:51:23
1:50:06
81
Aafje de Graaf
Wijckel
1:51:25
1:50:26
82
Thea Smittenaar
Haarlem
1:51:30
1:51:15
83
Bianca Schijven
Loon op Zand
1:51:54
1:51:50
84
Nicole Crombag
STB
1:52:14
1:51:44
85
Karin Dee
Haag Atletiek
1:52:16
1:51:10
86
Marinka Peters
Distance Runners Voo
1:52:19
1:52:05
87
Annie Brouwers
Beutenaken
1:52:23
1:51:16
88
Tiny Theunissen-Pijls
Nijmeegse Funrunners
1:52:33
1:51:43
89
Sylvia Derksen
Loenen Gld
1:52:55
1:52:25
90
Annelies van Os
Energie
1:52:57
1:51:43
91
Hilde Pach
ZOEV
1:53:06
1:51:46
92
Lan Njo
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:53:35
1:53:00
93
Erma Vlasblom
Herwijnen
1:54:22
1:53:03
94
Irene Stoevelaar
Arnhem
1:54:42
1:53:33
95
Marjon Tas
Arnhem
1:54:43
1:53:33
96
Anita Damen
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:54:52
1:53:45
97
Ans Stiphout
Venray
1:54:53
1:53:57
98
Anja Linskens
Dutch Runners
1:54:53
1:53:58
99
Karin Bonhof
Breda
1:55:00
1:54:22
100
Marjon van Eck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:01
1:53:54
101
Erna Koekoek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:55:14
1:55:08
102
Gitta Salden
Maastricht
1:55:16
1:53:49
103
Marjan Hout
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:55:27
1:54:52
104
Karin Lamers
Horst
1:56:04
1:55:17
105
Renilde Vekemans
Hasselt (BEL)
1:56:14
1:55:36
106
Peggy Hurkmans
Eindhoven
1:56:40
1:56:27
107
Trudie van der Staak
Tilburg Road Runners
1:57:04
1:56:25
108
Ingrid Dirckx
Dutch Runners
1:57:08
1:55:56
109
Karien Peperkamp
Maastricht
1:57:13
1:56:56
110
Aline Roks
Scorpio
1:57:33
1:56:20
111
Ingrid Achterberg
Sparta
1:58:45
1:58:28
112
Carla van Rijsbergen
Amsterdam
1:58:59
1:58:57
113
Pleuni de Bruin
Herwijnen
1:59:06
1:57:48
114
Dorethea Bil
Rozendaal
1:59:35
1:58:52
115
Ingrid Bregonje
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
1:59:49
1:59:01
116
Sylvia V
's-Gravenhage
1:59:54
1:59:31
117
Ienskje van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:00:11
1:59:09
118
Ans Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
2:00:27
1:59:43
119
Ans Aerts
Tilburg
2:02:03
2:01:05
120
Marieke Versloot
Noorden
2:02:19
2:01:26
121
Joy Kandziora
Vaals
2:02:30
2:01:08
122
Nadia Marnette
Vaals
2:02:31
2:01:08
123
Fia Tilmans
Caesar
2:02:43
2:02:07
124
Daphne van den Haak
Kockengen
2:03:07
2:01:47
125
Martine Vink-Verbocht
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:03:13
2:02:51
126
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
2:04:15
2:03:23
127
Wilma Lenoir
Limbricht
2:04:17
2:03:46
128
Karin Beers
Almere
2:04:31
2:03:44
129
Ellen Bottinga
Uithoorn
2:04:41
2:03:53
130
Colette van Moll
Heeze
2:04:55
2:04:00
131
Helen Vrielink-Kool
Apeldoorn
2:04:57
2:04:03
132
Reny Tertoolen
Fortuna
2:05:06
2:03:55
133
Christiane Meus
Genk (BEL)
2:05:25
2:04:46
134
Jolanda Schouten
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:06:00
2:05:12
135
Marion Groeneweg-Brook
Dieren
2:06:00
2:04:53
136
Diana Linders-Baker
Eindhoven
2:06:42
2:05:39
137
Kari Rein
Uden
2:06:42
2:05:39
138
Esther Daris
Valkenswaard
2:08:21
2:07:15
139
Ellie Akkermans
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:09:08
2:07:55
140
Atty de Haan
Oudega Gaast Sleat
2:09:12
2:08:13
141
Marion Wenders
Gulpen
2:10:08
2:09:52
142
Daniella Utens
Echt
2:12:25
2:11:00
143
Lidia Salamone
Dronten
2:19:30
2:19:02
144
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
2:21:21
2:20:48
145
Claudette Salomons
Rotterdam
2:21:40
2:20:16
HEREN, 31.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Zac Freudenburg
AV '23
2:03:06
2:03:06
2
Luc van Es
Nederland
2:09:57
2:09:56
3
Pascal van Norden
AV Gouda
2:12:21
2:12:20
4
Ruud van der Wal
AV '34
2:12:30
2:12:28
5
Bert Vanwersch
Achilles-Top
2:13:33
2:13:31
6
Hector Rubio
Maastricht
2:15:45
2:15:44
7
Koos Verweij
DAK
2:17:55
2:17:52
8
Ronnie Duinkerken
Rotterdam Atletiek
2:18:38
2:18:36
9
Erik Negerman
GAC Hilversum
2:18:39
2:18:36
10
Jeroen Zeinstra
Pallas '67
2:18:40
2:18:37
11
Jeroen Machielsen
Atletics Nijverdal
2:19:15
2:19:14
12
Michiel Otten
Prins Hendrik
2:19:56
2:19:53
13
Ger Bodelier
STB
2:21:13
2:21:11
14
Jeroen Hommelberg
Swift
2:22:54
2:22:53
15
Edward Pechler
Loopgroep Bedum
2:23:13
2:23:11
16
Rene de Lange
De Koplopers
2:23:34
2:23:31
17
Bob van der Weg
AV Heerenveen
2:24:17
2:24:14
18
Mark Groeneweg
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
2:24:40
2:24:39
19
Bart Candel
Atletiek Maastricht
2:27:40
2:27:40
20
Jo Ernots
Tongeren (BEL)
2:28:09
2:27:11
21
Erik Tange
AV Aalsmeer
2:29:17
2:29:16
22
Maurice Winterman
Apeldoorn
2:30:01
2:29:56
23
Eimerd vd Griend
Energie
2:30:18
2:30:12
24
Matthijs Imhof
Atletics Nijverdal
2:30:29
2:29:53
25
Ivo Vermeeren
Vijlen
2:31:12
2:31:09
26
Peter Van Limbergen
AV '56
2:31:55
2:31:52
27
Francesco Frankhuizen
Achilles-Top
2:33:06
2:33:02
28
Elbert Voogt
Veluwe
2:33:52
2:33:48
29
Raymon van den Berg
Prins Hendrik
2:34:30
2:34:27
30
Hans Peeters
Atletiek Helden
2:36:04
2:36:02
31
Michiel Blauw
Breda
2:36:18
2:36:03
32
Roland Ettema
Voerendaal
2:36:29
2:36:25
33
Jos den Hollander
AV '56
2:36:37
2:36:31
34
Marinus de Vos
AV '34
2:36:54
2:36:42
35
Berry Snoeren
Nederland
2:37:17
2:37:13
36
Timo de Boer
Fit
2:38:00
2:37:59
37
Ruud de Vette
Pallas '93
2:39:02
2:38:58
38
Raimond Schikhof
Oostzaan
2:39:45
2:39:31
39
Nico Poster
Duivendrecht
2:40:20
2:40:07
40
ERic Machiels
Geleen
2:40:27
2:40:12
41
Michiel Van Dijk
GAC Hilversum
2:40:32
2:40:27
42
Bernard van de Weerd
Heelsum
2:40:41
2:40:19
43
Sander Boerkamp
Amsterdam
2:40:44
2:40:12
44
Koen Muilwijk
Utrecht
2:41:03
2:41:01
45
Peter Verreussel
Susteren
2:41:06
2:41:02
46
Mark Huisman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:41:31
2:41:24
47
Pim Van der Wijst
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:41:31
2:41:25
48
Maarten Hienekamp
Triathlon
2:41:56
2:41:15
49
Tim Snijders
Maastricht
2:42:00
2:41:58
50
Luc Franssen
Tienen (BEL)
2:42:26
2:42:11
51
Jos Heurman
Loopgroep Wijbosch
2:42:30
2:42:11
52
Jason Nede
Leiden
2:44:14
2:44:07
53
John Dekker
Ilpendam
2:44:31
2:44:25
54
Gerben Kroes
Blijham
2:44:33
2:44:22
55
Gert-Jan Haze
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:44:38
2:44:33
56
Bert Verboort
Urmond
2:44:46
2:44:33
57
Bart Koopmans
Arnhem
2:44:48
2:44:09
58
Kees Neijenhuis
Arnhem
2:44:55
2:44:46
59
Marc Schoenmakers
Venlo
2:46:05
2:45:59
60
Ronald van Leeuwen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:46:09
2:46:03
61
Michiel Bramer
Etten-Leur
2:46:39
2:45:21
62
Twan Rossen
Arnhem
2:46:45
2:46:27
63
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
2:47:18
2:47:14
64
Raimo Harernik
Amsterdam
2:47:20
2:46:30
65
Friso Foppes
Atletics Nijverdal
2:47:40
2:47:30
66
Wil Goessens
AV Gouda
2:47:54
2:47:53
67
Matthew Arensman
Middelharnis
2:48:17
2:48:05
68
Barry van Leeuwen
Distance Runners Voo
2:48:42
2:48:01
69
Maurice Paulussen
Caesar
2:48:44
2:48:39
70
Jonathan Koutstaal
Hilversum
2:48:50
2:48:27
71
Luc Smeets
Eindhoven
2:48:50
2:48:30
72
Jan van de Nobelen
Typhoon
2:48:58
2:48:23
73
Harold de Keizer
Poortugaal
2:49:08
2:49:01
74
Bert Nijssen
avVN
2:49:17
2:48:29
75
Michel Lecointe
Vijlen
2:50:10
2:49:39
76
Jaco De Ruiter
De Veenlopers
2:50:14
2:49:01
77
Ydo de Vries
Bontebok
2:50:45
2:50:02
78
Pieter Jouke de Bildt-
Delft
2:51:12
2:49:46
79
Gertjan de Bock
Zwammerdam
2:51:42
2:51:34
80
Frank Harms
Haarlemmermeer
2:52:00
2:51:43
81
Jos Brouwers
Atletiek Maastricht
2:52:02
2:50:49
82
Jack Bessems
Atletiek Maastricht
2:52:03
2:50:51
83
Andres de Witte
Scheldesport
2:52:32
2:52:04
84
Paul Swart
Gelre
2:52:49
2:52:29
85
Harm Slijper
Delft
2:53:26
2:52:00
86
Maurik van den Haak
Kockengen
2:53:37
2:52:50
87
Lucien Philips
Atletiek Maastricht
2:54:06
2:52:45
88
Pedro Heezen
Energie
2:54:19
2:53:45
89
Martin Lobrink
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:54:19
2:53:46
90
Stefan Blonk
De Liemers
2:54:35
2:54:32
91
Jan-Pieter den Holland
Delft
2:54:36
2:54:21
92
Hans van Zandwijk
Typhoon
2:55:05
2:54:35
93
Hans van der Linden
Typhoon
2:55:09
2:54:39
94
Aad Zonneveld
Nootdorp
2:55:38
2:55:22
95
Maarten Schalekamp
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:55:40
2:55:21
96
Ruud de Jong
Amsterdam
2:56:11
2:55:18
97
Max van Dorsten
avVN
2:56:19
2:56:10
98
Gerjan te Dorsthorst
Amsterdam
2:56:21
2:56:01
99
Bram Bakker
Utrecht
2:56:45
2:56:41
100
Nathal van der Meulen
Achilles-Top
2:56:53
2:56:15
101
Jan Fokke Oosterhof
Cifla
2:56:54
2:56:53
102
Johannes Hemelrijk
Tollebeek
2:56:59
2:55:53
103
Victor Kragten
Arkel
2:57:05
2:56:09
104
Iwan te Brake
Duiven
2:57:14
2:57:04
105
Peter Errens
STAP
2:57:42
2:56:55
106
Wander Bod
Atletico '73
2:57:42
2:57:05
107
Dennis Immerzeel
Nieuwkoop
2:58:13
2:58:04
108
Walter Adang
Wijlre
2:58:27
2:58:22
109
Tabe De Boer
Arnhem
2:59:01
2:58:22
110
Robert Bopp
Roermond
2:59:07
2:58:44
111
Arie Visser
Avantri
2:59:15
2:59:09
112
Freddie Kruisselbrink
Loopgroep Het Lageve
2:59:20
2:58:36
113
Gerton Heyne
Tilburg
2:59:40
2:59:31
114
Rob Gordijn
De Koplopers
2:59:56
2:59:39
115
René Veenhuizen
Nederland
2:59:56
2:59:32
116
Charles van de Ven
Den Bosch
2:59:56
2:59:32
117
Demond Martens
Geleen
3:00:10
2:59:56
118
Martijn Grisel
Zevenaar
3:00:16
2:58:59
119
Rik de Groot
Typhoon
3:00:18
2:59:47
120
René Triest
Den Helder
3:00:19
2:59:13
121
Joram Huisman
Hilversum
3:00:50
2:59:35
122
David Creemers
Brecht (BEL)
3:00:50
3:00:31
123
Edwin Van Oosterhout
MarathonPlus
3:01:01
3:00:33
124
Jos Meinen
Harlingen
3:01:07
3:01:07
125
Klaus Krolzig
Achilles-Top
3:01:17
3:00:23
126
Jan Houtman
Vught
3:01:22
3:00:18
127
Joost Valkenberg
Vught
3:01:26
3:00:58
128
Stefan Peters
Beek Lb
3:02:06
3:02:01
129
Dennis Jansen
Utrecht
3:02:06
3:01:21
130
Jan Strijker
Brummen
3:02:23
3:01:30
131
Jan De Ruiter
Veeningen
3:03:11
3:02:59
132
Marc Van Dijk
Valkenswaard
3:03:22
3:02:27
133
Tom Schegers
Wilrijk (BEL)
3:03:22
3:02:36
134
Ralf Op t Broek
Stein Lb
3:03:24
3:03:21
135
Willem Freriks
Dutch Runners
3:03:27
3:03:18
136
Marlon Voorn
Sparta
3:03:28
3:02:55
137
Jan Ulfman
Hurdegaryp
3:03:40
3:03:29
138
Maurice Kohlen
Achilles-Top
3:03:42
3:03:05
139
Jaap vd Berg
Pijnenburg
3:03:48
3:03:30
140
Daan Verboven
Prins Hendrik
3:03:54
3:03:07
141
Arthur Kuijper
Hoofddorp
3:04:00
3:03:47
142
Roy Gorres
Hoorn Nh
3:04:01
3:03:45
143
Rodger Hulsebos
VAV
3:04:17
3:04:08
144
Rob van der Pas
Sprint
3:04:28
3:03:20
145
Ronald van Nigtevecht
Almere
3:04:29
3:03:23
146
John 't Hoen
AV Aalsmeer
3:04:55
3:04:33
147
Jacques Verhoef
AV Aalsmeer
3:04:55
3:04:33
148
Maarten Raijmakers
Klimmen
3:05:06
3:04:07
149
Matthijs Kleverlaan
Amsterdam
3:05:14
3:04:48
150
Mark van 't Hof
Nijmegen Atletiek
3:05:38
3:04:36
151
Wouter de Schipper
Oosterbeek
3:06:01
3:05:36
152
Geert Immerzeel
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:06:13
3:06:07
153
Mauk van de Waarsenbur
Tilburg
3:06:40
3:05:46
154
Jules Warps
Nijmegen
3:06:46
3:06:00
155
Nick Custers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:06:56
3:05:40
156
Jacques Vanhouttem
Dutch Runners
3:06:56
3:05:40
157
Edwin De Bruijn
Dutch Runners
3:07:00
3:06:12
158
Cor Terlouw
Avantri
3:07:10
3:06:35
159
Marcel Zijderhand
Zoetermeer
3:07:19
3:06:48
160
Bertho ter Avest
Atletics Nijverdal
3:07:36
3:07:00
161
Richard Schaapkens
Heerlen
3:08:19
3:07:39
162
Ronald Brouwer
Veluwe
3:08:30
3:07:41
163
Marc Van Gelder
Rhenen
3:08:35
3:08:06
164
Peter Jager
Gieten
3:08:44
3:08:24
165
Ben Schell
Triathlon
3:08:45
3:08:03
166
Ton van der Meche
SV Sportlust
3:08:50
3:08:03
167
Erwin Oldenburg
DE LOPER
3:08:52
3:07:45
168
Joop van Lammeren
Energie
3:09:15
3:08:40
169
Edward Noordzij
Poortugaal
3:09:22
3:09:12
170
Carl Penninga
AV '34
3:09:45
3:08:48
171
Evert Jelle van de Ven
Unitas
3:09:49
3:09:19
172
Bart Bongers
Fit
3:09:55
3:08:53
173
Peter Steyns
Geleen
3:10:10
3:09:35
174
Jan Van de Wetering
Berlicum Nb
3:10:11
3:09:52
175
Ronald Talen
Dronten
3:10:28
3:10:27
176
Brian Voet
Zwolle
3:10:33
3:09:55
177
Johan Tromp
Zwolle
3:10:34
3:09:55
178
Remco Geerinck
Zwolle
3:10:36
3:09:58
179
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Rijen
3:10:37
3:09:37
180
Jaap Kleingeld
Amersfoort
3:10:44
3:09:29
181
Walter Sprangers
De Langstraat
3:10:49
3:10:26
182
Ronald Akkermans
Energie
3:11:04
3:10:44
183
Hans Schipper
Swift
3:11:05
3:10:22
184
John van Berne
Rosmalen
3:11:19
3:10:16
185
Klaas Visser
Urk
3:11:46
3:10:39
186
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
3:12:04
3:12:00
187
Richard Dodde
rosmalen
3:12:10
3:11:42
188
Ronald van Ingen
AV '34
3:12:53
3:11:56
189
Paul Fredrix
Sittard
3:12:53
3:11:32
190
Bart Nauta
Utrecht
3:13:05
3:12:04
191
Timo de Raad
Amersfoort
3:13:12
3:12:51
192
Wout Delen
Nieuwe Pekela
3:13:13
3:12:24
193
Marcel Zwiers
Hellas
3:13:26
3:13:02
194
Frank Hoebers
Loopgroep PK
3:13:29
3:12:33
195
Chris Paardenkooper
Moerkapelle
3:13:48
3:13:39
196
Bert Lemmens
De Langstraat
3:14:27
3:14:19
197
Jort van Zutphen
Weidum
3:14:29
3:13:00
198
Tsjeard Hofstra
Wommels
3:14:29
3:13:00
199
Thomas Bernard
Atledo
3:15:00
3:14:51
200
Tiny Raijmakers
De Keien
3:15:03
3:14:11
201
Martijn Meerwijk
Breda
3:15:12
3:14:54
202
Ruud Kok
AV '34
3:15:12
3:14:14
203
Johan Jorissen
Maastricht
3:15:24
3:14:32
204
Ludo Mooi
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
3:15:31
3:15:20
205
Jos Beckers
Unitas
3:15:41
3:15:17
206
Kees Kasander
Typhoon
3:15:51
3:15:16
207
Gertjan Van Pelt
Typhoon
3:15:51
3:15:16
208
Eric van den Berg
Loopgroep Hoorn
3:15:51
3:15:02
209
Paul Boslooper
Haarlem
3:16:18
3:15:53
210
Edwin Castelein
Ciko '66
3:16:19
3:15:52
211
Jaco Balemans
Sprint
3:16:44
3:15:36
212
Ralph Zijlma
Dutch Runners
3:16:51
3:15:34
213
Minke Hilgenberg
AV '34
3:16:58
3:16:00
214
Li Gielen
Elst Gld
3:17:07
3:16:44
215
Keimpe Wiersma
Leeuwarden
3:17:09
3:17:02
216
Sascha van Veldhuizen
Leimuiden
3:17:17
3:16:07
217
Joost Schouten
Rotterdam
3:17:54
3:17:41
218
Harrie Lantinga
Atletiek Maastricht
3:18:18
3:18:00
219
Marco Rijkse
Zwolle
3:18:26
3:17:49
220
Dick De Goeij
Extrarunners Gorinch
3:18:28
3:17:55
221
Peter Ulings
Bemelen
3:18:31
3:17:27
222
Jos Everts
Vught
3:18:33
3:17:14
223
Pieter De With
Breda
3:18:33
3:17:29
224
André Bleumink
LVG
3:18:36
3:17:54
225
Henrie Drenthel
AVA '70
3:18:37
3:17:50
226
Robin Kessels
Buchten
3:19:04
3:18:32
227
Remco van der Meijs
De Langstraat
3:19:09
3:18:07
228
Raymond Schepers
Nuth
3:19:25
3:18:25
229
Jaap de Graaf
Wijckel
3:19:34
3:18:34
230
Peter Krom
Beilen
3:20:08
3:19:24
231
Rob Hoek
Noordwijk Zh
3:20:17
3:19:51
232
Yorick Bianchi
Gouda
3:20:20
3:19:33
233
Wim Vanweersch
Huissen
3:20:38
3:19:19
234
Erik Haartmans
Eindhoven
3:20:52
3:20:05
235
Alan Stewart
Amersfoort
3:21:25
3:20:39
236
Pascal de Boer
Atletiek Maastricht
3:21:28
3:20:10
237
Rutger Wind
Maastricht
3:21:48
3:21:20
238
Stefan Flörkemeier
Maastricht
3:21:48
3:21:20
239
Sander Seppen
Schoonhoven
3:21:56
3:21:42
240
Paul Janssens
Tilburg
3:22:02
3:20:52
241
Paul Aarts
Tilburg Road Runners
3:22:02
3:20:53
242
Guido de Jong
Leusden
3:22:16
3:21:14
243
Jan Meijning
Amsterdam
3:22:32
3:21:15
244
Will Theunissen
Molenhoek Lb
3:22:49
3:21:35
245
Jacco Knaapen
Oosterhout Nb
3:23:01
3:22:00
246
Daan Gutierrez
's-Hertogenbosch
3:23:07
3:22:12
247
Joris van Arensbergen
Amsterdam
3:23:09
3:21:54
248
Bart van Arensbergen
Dutch Runners
3:23:09
3:21:55
249
Michiel Schuyer
Noordkop
3:23:39
3:23:00
250
Jos Daemen
Brunssum
3:23:39
3:23:01
251
Joop Kuiper
AV '34
3:23:41
3:22:42
252
Jan Bogaard
De Gemzen
3:23:47
3:22:31
253
Roland Schippers
Tilburg Road Runners
3:23:53
3:22:39
254
Wim Reumkens
Heerlen
3:23:53
3:22:37
255
Henk van Hamersvelt
Molenhoek Lb
3:24:31
3:23:21
256
Sonja Jansen
AV '34
3:24:41
3:23:43
257
Rik Delsing
LVG
3:25:03
3:24:19
258
Berry Turk
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:25:14
3:24:53
259
Erik Dijksman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:25:29
3:25:19
260
Wil Loots
Klimmen
3:25:35
3:25:29
261
Jack Chris
Renkum
3:25:53
3:25:00
262
Hans Vogel
MarathonPlus
3:26:06
3:25:41
263
Steffen Humer
AV '56
3:26:13
3:26:02
264
Allard Warrink
Amersfoort
3:26:35
3:25:49
265
Jos Tinnemans
Eindhoven
3:27:13
3:26:22
266
Wim Dohmen
Unitas
3:27:51
3:27:17
267
Fred Verlooij
Nieuwkoop
3:28:18
3:28:08
268
Wil Oosterwegel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:28:40
3:27:27
269
Kurt Vanderspinnen
Retie (BEL)
3:28:43
3:28:11
270
Aad van der Poel
Avantri
3:28:46
3:28:36
271
Koen Vossen
Amsterdam
3:29:49
3:29:16
272
Leon Hanssen
Amsterdam
3:30:03
3:29:27
273
Robert Heling
Team 10
3:31:27
3:30:24
274
Robert Toersche
Oldenzaal
3:31:34
3:30:51
275
Jurgen Krikke
Eindhoven
3:31:57
3:31:07
276
Ben Remmers
De Groene Hart Loper
3:32:04
3:31:06
277
Rene Langeslag
Dutch Runners
3:32:12
3:30:54
278
Aad Terwiel
Schiedam
3:32:19
3:30:59
279
Ronald Tertoolen
Fortuna
3:32:19
3:30:59
280
Joop Terwiel
Fortuna
3:32:19
3:30:59
281
Arjaan Tholenaars
Energie
3:32:27
3:32:06
282
Theo Schroijen
Achilles-Top
3:32:43
3:32:03
283
Ton van den Berg
Hylas
3:32:59
3:31:56
284
Ad Oomen
Breda
3:33:24
3:33:06
285
Roy Coenen
Kerkrade
3:33:28
3:32:14
286
Dez de Lange
AV '34
3:33:45
3:32:46
287
Menno Langeveld
Haarlem
3:34:54
3:33:58
288
Rik Coeckelbergs
Mechelen (BEL)
3:35:09
3:33:42
289
Johan Kloppenburg
Dutch Runners
3:35:13
3:34:05
290
Jeroen Klinge
Oosterhout Nb
3:35:28
3:34:34
291
Remie Verhagen
Atletiek Helden
3:36:13
3:34:57
292
Ron Daalhuizen
IJsselstein Ut
3:36:18
3:35:15
293
Justin Versleijen
Arnhem
3:36:24
3:36:24
294
Peter van der Heijden
Liempde
3:36:42
3:35:24
295
Roy Hebben
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:36:42
3:35:35
296
Cor van der Hoek
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:36:43
3:35:36
297
Jan F Langendoen
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:37:07
3:36:28
298
Huub Helsen
Scopias
3:37:40
3:36:38
299
Paul van Hameren
STB
3:37:47
3:37:22
300
Laurens Groenendijk
Oirschot
3:37:55
3:37:50
301
Emanuel Brokke
3:38:03
3:37:05
302
Auke de Schipper
Hilversum
3:38:34
3:37:41
303
Goos Bronkhorst
Noorbeek
3:38:44
3:38:20
304
Sietse van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
3:40:40
3:39:58
305
Jos van Rijt
avVN
3:43:38
3:42:46
306
Dolf Bartels
Spirit Lelystad
3:44:05
3:43:24
307
Pieter Lanters
's-Gravenhage
3:44:07
3:43:27
308
Paul Crutzen
Bocholtz
3:44:07
3:43:27
309
Sauw-Yuh Tang
Rotterdam
3:44:35
3:43:59
310
Johan Jansen
AV Wijchen
3:44:35
3:43:14
311
Peter Veldhuijsen
Distance Runners Voo
3:46:24
3:45:43
312
Johan Barnard
Dutch Runners
3:47:24
3:46:00
313
Roger Loop
's-Gravenhage
3:47:24
3:46:01
314
Gerard Vincken
Eijsden
3:48:08
3:47:24
315
Humphrey Mijnals
SV Sportlust
3:48:53
3:48:06
316
Carlo Pappot
Mijdrecht
3:49:30
3:48:19
317
Jos Vinders
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
3:49:46
3:48:51
318
Eelco Mens
Minderhout (BEL)
3:50:23
3:49:32
319
Wilko Dijksma
Wageningen
3:50:46
3:50:14
320
Hans Hazenberg
Prins Hendrik
3:50:51
3:49:46
321
Peter Brouwer
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:51:06
3:50:11
322
Frank Wiebes
Avanti-Wilskracht
3:51:07
3:50:12
323
Dirk Kop
Amersfoort
3:51:19
3:50:27
324
Dennis van der Wel
Zeist
3:52:52
3:51:29
325
Eddy Van Boven
Schoonaarde (BEL)
3:53:09
3:52:58
326
Rene Janssen
Margraten
3:53:18
3:52:07
327
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
3:53:51
3:53:36
328
Henri van den Biggelaa
Liempde
3:54:47
3:53:29
329
Frans Evenblij
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:54:50
3:53:24
330
Stephan Roos
Veenendaal
3:54:50
3:54:24
331
Paul Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:52
3:54:18
332
Michel van der Sluijs
Alkmaar
3:55:20
3:54:17
333
Andre Lindhout
Uden
3:55:29
3:54:56
334
Hans De Jong
Dutch Runners
3:56:28
3:55:50
335
André Romeijn
Rotterdam
3:57:08
3:56:53
336
Jos Gerner
Haag Atletiek
3:57:17
3:56:09
337
Sjaak Schipper
ATC '75
3:57:24
3:56:00
338
Fulco van Lievenoogen
Gorinchem
3:57:41
3:56:30
339
Robin Pillekers
Atletiek Maastricht
3:58:03
3:57:45
340
Michael Desmet
Terhagen (BEL)
4:02:52
4:01:29
341
Frank Ockeloen
Weert
4:03:10
4:01:58
342
Jos Holthuizen
Weert
4:03:10
4:01:58
343
Fernand Schrijvers
Zutendaal (BEL)
4:03:12
4:01:48
344
Leo Rijneker
Nieuwkoop
4:04:57
4:03:32
345
Harry Kodden
Zwolle
4:05:27
4:04:50
346
Martin Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
4:05:27
4:05:12
347
Harold Vrielink
Apeldoorn
4:10:08
4:09:24
348
Fred Verheul
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
4:10:34
4:09:19
349
Mart Verboord
avVN
4:12:31
4:11:35
350
Joof Oosterbaan
Swift
4:12:52
4:11:41
351
Jan Willem Groenenberg
Dalem
4:16:19
4:15:09
352
Klaas op den Kelder
Wognum
4:16:46
4:16:46
353
Perry Poldervaart
Rotterdam
4:18:07
4:16:48
354
Marcel Gerrits
LAAC Twente
4:18:18
4:16:55
355
Aad Van de Kleut
Veenendaal
4:18:23
4:17:11
356
Marco Voorthuis
Utrecht
4:18:23
4:17:05
357
Haico Bianchi
Gouda
4:23:57
4:23:09
358
C Qualm
AAA
4:24:01
4:22:57
359
Rolf Kapma
Eygelshoven
4:25:44
4:24:27
360
Rob Piette
Sint Maartensbrug
4:26:06
4:24:39
361
Jos Janssens
Sittard
4:26:07
4:24:40
DAMES, 31.6 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heleen Plaatzer
Cifla
2:27:11
2:27:06
2
Renée Vranken
Caesar
2:31:58
2:31:56
3
Tineke van den Berg
Bergschenhoek
2:38:44
2:38:32
4
Marjolein Bil
Hellas
2:41:59
2:41:56
5
Sandra Wismans
Venray
2:43:39
2:40:27
6
Ines Rinsum
Stein Lb
2:44:46
2:44:25
7
Marijke Krutzen
Loopgroep PK
2:55:36
2:55:16
8
Rianne Kremers
Gorinchem
2:57:08
2:56:38
9
Jantiene Hannessen
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
3:01:53
3:01:48
10
Rian van der Burgt
GVAC
3:03:20
3:03:16
11
Inge Smit
avVN
3:04:01
3:03:45
12
Ingrid IJsebaert
avVN
3:04:47
3:04:18
13
Mirjam Steunebrink
MarathonPlus
3:05:13
3:04:44
14
Janna Brand
Rotterdam
3:07:43
3:07:34
15
Esther Sweeris
Voorne Atletiek
3:11:14
3:10:45
16
Monique van der Aa
Eindhoven Atletiek
3:12:10
3:11:39
17
Dorien Tange
Startbaan
3:14:29
3:14:05
18
Lizette Diem- van Wasb
Leerdam
3:16:00
3:15:38
19
Stella Petric
Phoenix
3:16:19
3:15:53
20
Anke Arts
Hanzesport
3:17:02
3:16:48
21
Karien Guinee
Tempo
3:19:29
3:18:24
22
Lorraine Kelder
's-Gravenhage
3:20:06
3:19:10
23
Diana Smeets
Stein Lb
3:21:54
3:21:22
24
Annemieke Pappot
Zwolle
3:22:49
3:22:09
25
Denise de Beer
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
3:23:01
3:22:54
26
Marit van Spijker
Utrecht
3:24:59
3:24:52
27
Marielle Sprangers
De Langstraat
3:26:15
3:25:53
28
Jacqueline Oosterwegel
Loopgroep Jan Strijk
3:26:57
3:25:47
29
Annemie Dullaert
Beveren (BEL)
3:27:11
3:25:50
30
Ellen Boersma
Den Helder
3:29:12
3:28:08
31
Bea van der Mei
AV Heerenveen
3:29:14
3:28:31
32
Paula Fikkert
Dutch Runners
3:29:14
3:28:03
33
Clasien Andela
Oudega Gaast Sleat
3:30:53
3:29:52
34
Annemarie Wintels
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
3:32:20
3:31:19
35
Vanessa Henneman
Diepenbeek (BEL)
3:32:27
3:31:29
36
Julia Romari
Altis
3:33:33
3:33:06
37
Karen Debie
Turnhout (BEL)
3:33:37
3:33:20
38
Hester Pardoel
Nijmeegse Funrunners
3:34:26
3:33:23
39
Vanessa Ter Haar
Team 10
3:35:34
3:34:18
40
Gina Heuser
Energie
3:35:42
3:35:21
41
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
3:35:55
3:35:04
42
Agnes Bax
Hoofddorp
3:36:13
3:34:51
43
Els Priester
Zeist
3:39:21
3:38:51
44
Marcel Lipsch
Altis
3:44:07
3:43:26
45
Carola van Tol
Distance Runners Voo
3:46:24
3:45:42
46
Judith van den Bosch
Rotterdam
3:47:42
3:46:36
47
Brigitte Sijpestijn
Vught
3:50:28
3:49:34
48
Cokky Hazenberg
Prins Hendrik
3:50:51
3:49:46
49
Ruth Bosmans
Boortmeerbeek (BEL)
3:51:54
3:50:33
50
Adelheid Degheselle
Sprint
3:51:54
3:50:33
51
Madelon Nijssen-Gerrit
Nijmegen
3:52:23
3:51:12
52
Ank van de Wiel
Nijmegen
3:52:23
3:51:14
53
Manon Ravesteijn
Veenendaal
3:54:51
3:54:24
54
Ellen Steinebach
Voorne Atletiek
3:54:52
3:54:19
55
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
3:56:57
3:56:42
56
Nancy Ogier
STAP
3:57:00
3:56:14
57
Astrid Kettenis
Unitas
3:58:19
3:57:30
58
Gilberte Scheldewaert
Sint-Amandsberg (BEL
3:59:00
3:58:48
59
Annemieke Oomen
Amsterdam
3:59:45
3:58:54
60
Louise Hexspoor
Statina
4:00:27
3:59:29
61
Liesbeth v d Haak
Loopgroep Oegstgeest
4:01:46
4:00:21
62
Arlette Daniels
Bilzen (BEL)
4:03:12
4:01:48
63
Tanja De Jong
Dutch Runners
4:08:34
4:07:56
64
Ellie van Haren
Almere
4:18:07
4:16:53
65
Sheila van Liempt-Sloc
Har(t)loopclub Engel
4:18:17
4:16:54
66
Jolanda van der Zwaag
Utrecht
4:18:23
4:17:03
Runningpromotion.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
17-05-2013 13:29