Uitslagenlijst Run2Day Vlinderloop

Houten - Zaterdag 11 mei 2013

4,95M, 4,95 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ronald Westein
Bunnik
18:37
2
Jan de Groot
Houten
19:32
3
Eddy Spreeuwers
Houten
20:31
4
Gwenno Schat
Nieuwegein
20:36
5
Peter de Jong
Culemborg
21:37
6
Sam Prangman
Houten
21:38
7
Koen Balink
Culemborg
22:19
8
David Overmars
Nieuwegein
22:57
9
Anne Jan Roeleveld
Houten
23:03
10
Dirk de Wit
Dalem
23:09
11
Klaas Stienstra
Houten
25:18
12
Jeroen Piket
Houten
27:00
13
Marijn van 't Verlaat
Houten
29:29
14
Jan de Wit
Apeldoorn
39:18
4,95V, 4,95 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Heidi Neomagus
Houten
28:30
2
Else Zantinge
Houten
28:30
3
Annemarie Marks
Houten
36:22
4
Ineke vd Hoek
Ursem
36:39
11,2M, 11,15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nico Baars
Bleskensgraaf ca
49:41
2
Peter van Verlaat
Houten
50:11
3
Peter Nibbelke
Houten
50:19
4
Lucas Nafzger
Houten
52:02
5
Wim Lammers
Bleskensgraaf ca
54:24
6
Antonie van de Moosdij
Houten
56:43
7
Rudolf Buur
Veldhoven
57:24
8
Bert Dautzenberg
Houten
57:34
9
Henry Sangers
Lopik
57:51
10
Ben ten Tusscher
Houten
58:36
11
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
59:44
12
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:00:56
13
Frank Rozendal
Houten
1:05:45
14
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
1:09:26
15
Henk Wiggemansen
Ter Aar
1:15:41
16
Gijs Honing
Blokker
1:21:45
11,2V, 11,15 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruchama Brunsveld
Houten
58:25
2
Anita van Rooijen
Schalkwijk
1:04:17
3
Mariette Sangers
Lopik
1:07:28
4
Joke de Vries
Purmerend
1:13:33
15,0M, 15,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Roger Rondenbosch
Rotterdam
1:03:24
2
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
1:06:24
3
Paul van Stockhausen
Houten
1:09:48
4
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:09:54
5
Ron Stam
Zeist
1:17:43
6
Rob Waterlander
Houten
1:18:30
7
Ronald Corbee
Houten
1:20:34
8
Jurjen Procee
Houten
1:21:08
9
Henk Lansbergen
Honselersdijk
1:34:55
15,0V, 15,0 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Angelina Versteeg
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:56
2
Saskia Roest
Nijkerk Gld
1:09:56
3
Kristel Peters
Houten
1:17:49
4
Marieke Laagland
Houten
1:27:03
5
Lenie de Visser
Schiedam
1:34:55
21,2M, 21,2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Binnendijk
Bodegraven
1:20:49
2
Drikus Haalboom
Bennekom
1:32:58
3
Peter Hulsen
Schijndel
1:34:41
4
Robert Harmsen
Utrecht
1:35:19
5
claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
1:39:50
6
Albert Nap
Kamerik
1:43:44
7
Wim van Beuzekom
Nieuwpoort
1:43:44
8
Arthur Houben
Ede Gld
1:51:18
9
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:11
www.uitslagen.nl
11-05-2013 20:02