Uitslagenlijst Stemer Omloop

Stedum - Zaterdag 11 mei 2013

H, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Bronsema
Groningen
36:10
35:10
2
Gerard Vos
Appingedam
36:39
35:39
3
Maurits Kramer
Bedum
39:23
38:23
4
Peter Pettinga
Groningen
39:51
38:50
5
Remco Oost
Kantens
40:24
39:25
6
Marc Cornelis
Appingedam
40:46
39:46
7
Jesper Bergsma
Uithuizermeeden
41:02
40:01
8
Richard Damminga
Baflo
41:18
40:16
9
Marcel Dijkstra
Bedum
41:23
40:23
10
Mark Bossinga
41:44
40:43
11
Sietse van der Ree
Stedum
41:59
40:56
12
Dick Vries
Appingedam
42:17
41:17
13
Gert Jan van der Hoek
Groningen
43:23
42:20
14
Jan Heerema
Uithuizen
43:36
42:34
15
Luc Sillen
Groningen
44:29
43:26
16
Andreas van der Veen
Baflo
45:48
44:45
17
David Samson
Bedum
47:08
46:03
18
Jasper Tillema
Stedum
47:16
46:09
19
Dennis van der Wal
Ten Boer
47:49
46:40
20
Philip Pruim
Groningen
48:12
47:06
21
Nico Sikkema
Groningen
48:37
47:30
22
Johan Weijenberg
Uithuizermeeden
48:42
47:33
23
Florian Verdujn
Stedum
53:02
51:57
24
Bas Smit
Groningen
54:34
53:22
25
Bas Koopman
Bedum
55:39
54:15
26
Wouter Bensink
Usquert
59:22
58:12
27
Wouter van Dijken
Roodeschool
1:05:54
1:04:30
H40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Grave
Annen
37:33
36:33
2
Sietze Jan Boer
Groningen
38:40
37:41
3
Klaas Brouwer
Zuidbroek
38:54
37:54
4
Pieter-Jan Kooi
Loppersum
39:04
38:04
5
Peter Meijer
Bedum
39:16
38:16
6
Frank Berghuis
Groningen
40:50
39:40
7
Erik van Dijken
Groningen
41:01
39:59
8
Richard Schudde
Delfzijl
41:43
40:42
9
Remco Riswick
Groningen
43:12
42:08
10
Yme Woensdregt
Groningen
43:21
42:20
11
Richard v. d. Werff
Usquert
43:38
42:23
12
Dick Huizing
Garmerwolde
43:58
42:56
13
Gerard Bekkering
Uithuizen
44:09
43:05
14
Johan Tiemersma
Groningen
44:46
43:38
15
Jan Jaap Aué
Stedum
44:48
43:45
16
Warner Snippe
Groningen
44:58
43:49
17
Bert ter Harkel
Groningen
45:18
44:14
18
Arjen Kwint
Loppersum
45:43
44:40
19
Marco Taatgen
Bedum
46:00
44:55
20
Mark van Mossel
Onnen
46:27
45:16
21
Stoffer Havinga
Thesinge
46:31
45:06
22
Klaas Poelstra
Buitenpost
47:07
46:06
23
Jeroen Feringa
Garrelsweer
47:10
45:59
24
René la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
48:02
46:45
25
Jaap Lobbezoo
Groningen
48:05
46:56
26
Michel Mooiman
Ten Boer
48:39
47:35
27
Thom Snijder
Bedum
48:40
47:35
28
Eltjo Smit
Bedum
48:46
47:39
29
Martijn Brontsema
Groningen
49:25
48:22
30
Dick Pluim
Groningen
49:52
48:42
31
Roelof de Jong
't Zandt
50:18
49:09
32
René van der Wal
Uithuizen
52:28
51:19
33
Ben Begeman
Uithuizermeeden
53:22
52:10
34
Kor Tillema
Uithuizen
53:38
52:17
35
Arend Bensink
Usquert
54:38
53:27
36
Kees Afman
Zuidhorn
54:40
53:28
37
Harold Weistra
Loppersum
55:35
54:31
38
Ike Bisschop
Uithuizen
56:11
54:55
39
William Mulder
Baflo
57:07
55:55
40
S. Dekker
Thesinge
59:17
58:00
41
Peter Vos
Groningen
1:01:36
1:00:26
42
J. Lambeck
Woltersum
1:02:18
1:00:56
H50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Henk Por
Groningen
40:39
39:39
2
Maarten Hoeksema
Groningen
41:26
40:26
3
Eeuwe Schot
Groningen
41:30
40:29
4
Roelof Berends
Oudeschip
42:10
41:08
5
P.Slager
Stedum
44:27
43:26
6
Klaas Bijsterveld
Sauwerd
44:38
43:33
7
Rinze Kramer
Bedum
45:10
44:08
8
Henk Smit
Groningen
45:22
44:20
9
John Wachtmeester
Groningen
46:00
44:53
10
Ger Coster
Ten Post
46:04
45:00
11
Dick van den Berg
Stedum
46:24
45:16
12
Pier Prins
Westerwijtwerd
46:52
45:46
13
Jan Vos
Uithuizen
46:58
45:54
14
Roelof Roffel
Bedum
47:29
46:28
15
Han Korhorn
Kloosterburen
47:34
46:26
16
Martien Wienke
Sauwerd
47:42
46:36
17
Jos Beukeboom
Zuidwolde
47:47
46:40
18
Arend Jan Zwarteveen
Zuidhorn
48:12
47:01
19
Ab Ait Tami
Groningen
48:37
47:34
20
Bert Holsteijn
Uithuizen
49:16
47:58
21
Menco van der Berg
Thesinge
50:26
49:09
22
Fokko Dijkstra
Usquert
50:54
49:45
23
Thoman Kits
Ezinge
55:33
54:19
24
Dirk Franssens
Saaksum
56:04
54:51
25
Jan Franssens
Saaksum
56:48
55:35
26
Bart Postma
Groningen
57:22
56:16
27
Johan Betsema
Ten Boer
58:59
57:34
28
Fiepko Coolman
Bedum
1:06:28
1:05:25
H60+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
J. Santema
Grijpskerk
46:40
45:39
2
Jan Venema
Groningen
47:50
46:34
3
Klaas Sminia
Woltersum
50:36
49:28
4
T. Kroeze
Appingedam
52:13
51:07
5
Henk van Til
Aduard
53:41
52:26
6
Jan la Crois
Ten Boer
53:42
52:27
7
K. Doornbos
Startenhuizen
53:47
52:26
8
Ebel Werkman
Uithuizermeeden
55:59
54:39
9
Jan Helmantel
Ten Boer
56:30
55:22
10
Douwe de Vries
Groningen
57:56
56:46
11
Klaan van der Ploeg
Bedum
1:06:14
1:04:54
12
S.Hillenga
Delfzijl
1:07:03
1:05:52
V, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Christina Draijer
Groningen
44:19
43:18
2
Wanda Evertsz
Delfzijl
44:50
43:48
3
Graciella Evertsz
Delfzijl
46:57
45:56
4
Wilma de Vries
Groningen
48:48
47:46
5
Yvonne Miske
Uithuizermeeden
56:10
54:53
6
Karola Jansen
Stedum
56:16
54:57
7
Judith Berghuis
Groningen
56:22
55:11
8
Magriet Stavasius
Delfzijl
57:43
56:32
9
José Mulder
Delfzijl
58:35
57:23
10
Tamara Dorresteijn
Finsterwolde
58:42
57:23
11
Carolien Pruim
Groningen
1:01:34
1:00:24
12
Monique Niemeijer
Bedum
1:01:46
1:00:41
13
Siegrit Bisschop-van W
Uithuizen
1:02:41
1:01:21
14
Ellen Smit
Groningen
1:03:50
1:03:50
15
Anje Zeilstra
Uithuizen
1:03:57
1:02:33
16
Diana Slagter
Uithuizermeeden
1:07:40
1:06:16
17
Emmy Klein
Garsthuizen
1:08:39
1:07:15
V40+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Patries Zijlstra
Eenum
41:33
40:33
2
Christien Koning
Groningen
44:06
43:05
3
Simone Binnema
Eenrum
46:54
45:47
4
D. Rimann
Paterswolde
47:17
45:59
5
Aleida Groothoff
Winsum
48:21
47:19
6
Elise Kool
Loppersum
48:35
47:31
7
Karen Geerts
Groningen
49:19
48:16
8
Carla Frankruijter
Bedum
52:54
51:49
9
Anja Kruimink
Harkstede
54:47
53:40
10
An van der Leij
Groningen
55:23
54:11
11
Marjan Veenstra
Warffum
55:46
54:33
12
Jeltje Bosma
Baflo
57:14
56:07
13
Maria Oosten
Roodeschool
1:00:59
59:35
14
Erna Veering
Noordwolde
1:01:14
1:00:07
15
Esther Plas
Appingedam
1:01:30
1:00:16
16
Rian Veeger
Overschild
1:01:31
1:00:17
17
Rieta van Heuveln
Woltersum
1:01:53
1:00:34
18
Karolien van Delden-Am
Uithuizen
1:02:42
1:01:21
19
Peter Buist
Noordwolde
1:03:00
1:01:54
20
Ria Wiersema
Uithuizermeeden
1:03:43
1:02:22
21
Ellen la Crois
Uithuizermeeden
1:07:30
1:06:07
22
Harma Kooi
Usquert
1:08:21
1:06:58
23
Harma Knol
Uithuizen
1:09:12
1:07:53
24
Lucy Bakker
Delfzijl
1:10:56
1:09:41
V50+, 10 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Hilda Broekhuizen
Winsum
47:34
46:26
2
Reina Wijnia-Kwant
Hasselt
50:42
49:41
3
Magriet Taselaar
Uithuizen
51:25
50:18
4
Jantje Wiersema
Oldehove
51:25
50:16
5
Annalies Jansen
Groningen
52:14
51:02
6
Sabina Oudman
Bedum
53:36
52:31
7
Riekie vd Berg
Stedum
56:16
55:05
8
Anneke Krijger
Uithuizermeeden
58:20
57:03
9
Aukje Woltjer
Steendam
1:00:32
59:17
10
Reinie Heerema-Kremer
Uithuizen
1:01:24
1:00:03
11
Tineke Hemmes
Uithuizen
1:07:20
1:06:00
12
Truus Bakker
Holwierde
1:09:15
1:08:00
TRIM, 5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Thomas Kwint
Loppersum
20:19
19:19
2
Bert Schaaphok
Winsum
20:44
19:42
3
Ingmar Hoekstra
Winsum
21:19
20:19
4
Mark van Ginkel
Ten Boer
21:49
20:50
5
Jan Ruiter
Delfzijl
22:32
21:28
6
Gerben Roest
Stedum
23:03
22:00
7
Harmen Stam
Ten Boer
23:53
22:47
8
Charlotte Mulder
Groningen
24:50
23:48
9
Olaf Groenbroek
Groningen
24:57
23:48
10
Julie Hoekstra
Winsum
25:13
24:04
11
Augusta Ensing
Winsum
25:45
24:35
12
Roelof Admuroa
Bedum
25:45
24:45
13
Marien
Stedum
25:53
24:40
14
Andy Schroeder
Bedum
26:05
25:00
15
Gerben Feenstra
Zandeweer
26:39
25:18
16
Peter Arends
Stedum
26:44
25:21
17
H. Goedhart
Stedum
26:52
25:40
18
Nico Swart
Groningen
26:56
25:37
19
Hans Boorsma
Groningen
26:57
25:38
20
Peter Kwant
Holwierde
26:58
25:51
21
Willi Entel
Harkstede
27:18
26:11
22
Bianca Boerema
Appingedam
27:18
26:11
23
Hendrik Hammenga
Harkstede
27:18
26:11
24
Jeannet Bakema
Loppersum
27:27
26:18
25
E. van Egten
Groningen
27:32
26:21
26
Eddie Frankruijter
Bedum
27:33
26:29
27
Sil Spits
Stedum
27:43
26:19
28
Jelle de Vries
Loppersum
27:46
26:32
29
Bertus Visscher
Garsthuizen
27:49
26:41
30
Maartje Vening
Onderdendam
27:57
26:52
31
Anton Zijlstra
Stedum
28:06
27:00
32
Erik Baar
Uithuizermeeden
28:07
26:50
33
Ineke Van Dijken
Stedum
28:12
26:57
34
J. Folgering
Groningen
28:25
27:05
35
Mino Kasanwidjojo
Groningen
28:30
27:03
36
Lianne Frankruijter
Stedum
29:10
28:04
37
Sjouke de Vries
Delfzijl
29:12
27:42
38
Eddy Nieuwenweg
Assen
29:12
28:06
39
Danielle Kors
Ten Boer
29:13
28:08
40
Valerie Schaaphok
Winsum
29:37
28:28
41
Tim Ypey
Stedum
29:43
28:23
42
Esther Eerelman
Uithuizen
30:00
28:44
43
G. Kasanwidjojo
Veendam
30:57
29:31
44
Klaas Jan Zijlstra
Bedum
31:02
29:55
45
Marten Wieringa
Uithuizen
31:20
29:58
46
Fred Wieringa
Uithuizen
31:35
30:13
47
Harma Steenbergen
Delfzijl
31:39
30:25
48
Fokko Smit
Stedum
31:49
30:35
49
Hilde Landstra
Groningen
32:00
30:46
50
Wyp de Jong
Den Bosch
32:04
30:53
51
Mignon Hekkema
Middelstum
32:08
30:42
52
Nina Ypey
Stedum
32:33
31:13
53
Jeffrey
Stedum
32:35
32:35
54
Monique Kits
Delfzijl
32:58
31:41
55
Jeanette van Dijk
33:37
32:22
56
Alie Klei
Wirdum
33:42
32:25
57
Wouter Arends
Stedum
33:46
32:22
58
Miranda Muller
Baflo
33:59
32:42
59
Pieks Doornbos-Hilgeng
Startenhuizen
34:06
32:49
60
Aniek van Dijken
Stedum
34:09
32:51
61
Tamara Werkman
Stedum
34:18
33:01
62
Marc
Stedum
34:23
33:05
63
Erik Huisman
Stedum
34:25
34:25
64
Herman Aué
Stedum
34:28
33:04
65
Larissa Huizinga
Bedum
34:34
33:30
66
Esmee Dekens
Stedum
35:29
34:09
67
Ineke Zuidema
Middelstum
35:30
34:06
68
Margaretha Bosma
Ten Boer
35:31
34:06
69
Gerry Poort-Hazekamp
Middelstum
35:47
34:32
70
Janet Kranemeijer
Groningen
36:09
34:55
71
Corry Hofland
Groningen
36:15
34:54
72
Lianne Hoogeveen
Woltersum
36:38
35:16
73
Astrid Hoving
Groningen
36:56
35:41
74
Tom Bosma
Bedum
38:19
37:13
75
Margreet Bosma-Timmer
Bedum
38:20
37:14
76
Nynke Knol
Uithuizen
38:44
37:24
www.uitslagen.nl
13-05-2013 20:52