Uitslagenlijst DeLoopvanLeidscheRijn

Vleuten - Donderdag 9 mei 2013

MSEN, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sammy Kigen Koror
Kenia
43:36
43:34
2
James Mburrugu
Kenia
43:44
43:42
3
Khalid Choukoud
Nederland
44:41
44:39
4
Ivan Babaryka
Oekraïne
47:01
46:59
5
Mounir El Ouardi
Marokko
48:00
47:57
6
Ruben Scheurwater
Parthenon
49:22
49:19
7
Martijn van Driel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
52:31
52:29
8
Huub Redegeld
the Hague Road Runne
55:38
55:35
9
Messaoud Dardouri
Atverni
56:17
56:15
10
Henk Rikkengaa-Wouters
De Meern
57:31
57:17
11
Erik Uilenhoed
Utrecht
57:40
57:37
12
Joep Thomassen
Utrecht
57:59
57:55
13
Patrick Palsgraaf
Gouda
58:31
58:24
14
Tim van Gelderen
Utrecht
59:06
58:45
15
Linas Vanagas
Maarssen
59:07
59:00
16
Marinus Stroo
Middelburg
59:55
59:52
17
Sven de Paauw
Maarssen
59:57
59:40
18
Andre van der Loo
Atverni
1:00:25
59:49
19
Danny Huisman
Tilburg Road Runners
1:01:01
1:00:33
20
Imro van Soest
AV Houten
1:01:48
1:01:33
21
Paul den Hertog
Running Holland vere
1:01:48
1:01:45
22
Rachid Simouni
Nederland
1:02:15
1:02:13
23
Dimitri Pennings
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:02:30
1:02:26
24
Lionel Wille
Utrecht
1:02:42
1:02:20
25
Wouter Sanderse
Utrecht
1:03:03
1:00:39
26
Benny Mulder
Tricht
1:03:31
1:03:05
27
Stephan van Tussenbroe
Rumpt
1:03:38
1:02:46
28
Wout van Dijk
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:03:54
1:03:50
29
Jurre Laven
Vleuten
1:03:59
1:03:47
30
Mathijs Lorier
Utrecht
1:04:07
1:03:43
31
Cornelis de Schipper
Utrecht
1:04:18
1:03:54
32
Aloïs Bode
Zeist
1:04:29
1:03:22
33
Jan-Willem Medendorp
Hellas
1:04:30
1:04:09
34
Wouter Swierstra
Utrecht
1:04:36
1:04:19
35
Wouter Vijvers
Lausanne (SUI)
1:04:49
1:03:46
36
Yannick de Jong
Vleuten
1:04:51
1:04:23
37
Sander Groenendijk
Amsterdam
1:04:54
1:04:47
38
Neil de Goede
Phanos
1:05:12
1:04:46
39
Evert-Jan Borkus
Utrecht
1:05:19
1:05:03
40
Marten Teule
Schildwolde
1:05:19
1:05:02
41
Jeroen Gijzen
Utrecht
1:05:27
1:05:02
42
Matthijs Horlings
Amersfoort
1:05:40
1:05:34
43
Onno Treur
Vleuten
1:05:43
1:05:31
44
Klaas Smink
Utrecht
1:05:46
1:05:18
45
Emiel van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:06:15
1:06:00
46
Thomas Bakker
Utrecht
1:06:23
1:05:43
47
Alec Steevels
Amsterdam
1:06:25
1:06:11
48
Patrick van Hienen
Houten
1:07:00
1:06:28
49
Thomas van Oudheusden
Amsterdam
1:07:02
1:06:27
50
Bart Buijtendijk
Garrelsweer
1:07:05
1:05:57
51
Norbert Mollers
Utrecht
1:07:07
1:06:50
52
Philip Ruijs
Utrecht
1:07:09
1:06:41
53
Raymond Ahsmann
Oss
1:07:18
1:06:49
54
Tim Baks
Haarlem
1:07:19
1:06:56
55
Robert Nonner
Utrecht
1:07:38
1:07:12
56
Niels Bruin
Utrecht
1:07:45
1:07:23
57
Midas Lourens
Maarssen
1:07:46
1:07:34
58
Pieter Mensink
Nijmegen
1:07:50
1:07:34
59
Kees van der Sloot
Houten
1:07:51
1:07:19
60
Marin Kosutic
Utrecht
1:07:58
1:07:27
61
Innocent Tugume
Amsterdam
1:08:02
1:05:43
62
Joris Weerlink
Breda
1:08:07
1:08:03
63
Wim van Kippersluis
Hilversum
1:08:08
1:05:53
64
Robert Diemer
Utrecht
1:08:20
1:06:34
65
Nanne-Marijn Mook
Utrecht
1:08:23
1:07:16
66
Jan Gentenaar
De Meern
1:08:26
1:07:56
67
Ron van Lamoen
Nieuwegein
1:08:29
1:05:49
68
Juran van Breukelen
Roden
1:08:36
1:08:08
69
Thijs Bouwmans
Tilburg
1:08:41
1:08:24
70
Sander van den Broek
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:08:35
71
Ernst van Beekhuizen
Amsterdam
1:08:50
1:08:37
72
Robbert van de Water
Hilversum
1:08:51
1:08:19
73
Martijn van der Wardt
Triathlon
1:09:06
1:07:23
74
Vincent Luijnenburg
Utrecht
1:09:12
1:08:32
75
Mart van de Moosdijk
Houten
1:09:19
1:08:53
76
Vincent Klarenbeek
Phoenix
1:09:42
1:09:30
77
Marijn Kluijfhout
Utrecht
1:09:54
1:08:32
78
Erik van der Burg
Schermerhorn
1:09:58
1:08:51
79
Richard Stolwijk
Utrecht
1:10:05
1:09:51
80
Kevin Vijftigschild
Utrecht
1:10:05
1:09:37
81
Jelle Bauer
Utrecht
1:10:09
1:09:34
82
Remco Roos
Schiedam
1:10:11
1:09:49
83
Leon Doorduyn
Utrecht
1:10:48
1:09:57
84
Rene Otto
Woerden
1:10:55
1:10:33
85
Koen Hilgersom
Delft
1:10:59
1:10:49
86
Ewout den Ouden
De Meern
1:11:04
1:10:41
87
Bas Bosman
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:11:11
1:10:51
88
Niels van den Brink
Vleuten
1:11:19
1:07:55
89
Jasper Regts
Vleuten
1:11:24
1:11:06
90
Jesse Jansen
IJsselstein Ut
1:11:26
1:10:50
91
Ben Polman
Utrecht
1:11:44
1:10:36
92
Koen Leurs
Utrecht
1:11:45
1:11:23
93
Remko Bruinsma
Amsterdam
1:11:48
1:11:27
94
Tim Theeuwsen
Amsterdam
1:11:59
1:10:37
95
Niels Hogendoorn
Utrecht
1:12:13
1:10:11
96
Kenneth Colijn
Utrecht
1:12:22
1:11:10
97
Frank van Roekel
Nieuwegein
1:12:42
1:11:59
98
Ronnie den Os
Utrecht
1:12:45
1:12:00
99
Roel Alofs
AV Zeewolde
1:12:47
1:11:35
100
Lei Zhang
Utrecht
1:12:48
1:12:26
101
Matthijs Lokhorst
Utrecht
1:12:50
1:12:23
102
Joris Buijs
Utrecht
1:12:53
1:12:27
103
Frank Schutt
Utrecht
1:12:56
1:12:01
104
Frank Citroen
Nieuwegein
1:12:58
1:12:00
105
Koen Olmer
Rotterdam
1:12:59
1:12:40
106
Maarten Bakker
Utrecht
1:13:03
1:12:30
107
Rogier Schasfoort
U-Track
1:13:19
1:12:46
108
Niels Landgraf
Vleuten
1:13:21
1:12:14
109
Marten Adema
Utrecht
1:13:22
1:12:56
110
Raimon van Zuilen
Utrecht
1:13:29
1:13:01
111
Inmar Razzak
Amersfoort
1:13:29
1:12:59
112
Dick Takkebos
Utrecht
1:13:34
1:12:20
113
Bram van der Wielen
Utrecht
1:13:40
1:13:13
114
Bert Leek
Oosthuizen
1:13:46
1:13:21
115
Marlon Stumm
Culemborg
1:14:00
1:13:40
116
Mihai Borcan
Utrecht
1:14:03
1:12:30
117
Oscar Kreijenbroek
Utrecht
1:14:10
1:13:40
118
Noni Diez
Rotterdam
1:14:11
1:11:50
119
Daniel van der Maar
Rotterdam
1:14:12
1:12:44
120
Ivo Spauwen
Utrecht
1:14:13
1:12:26
121
Patrick van Duuren
Soest
1:14:31
1:14:06
122
Twan van Houtum
Utrecht
1:14:37
1:14:04
123
Koen van Dorp
Utrecht
1:14:46
1:14:08
124
Ruud de Graaf
Utrecht
1:14:46
1:14:07
125
Erik Bouwsma
GAC Hilversum
1:14:50
1:13:43
126
Joery Stalenhoef
Utrecht
1:14:56
1:13:54
127
Gijsbert van Eijsden
Utrecht
1:15:05
1:12:13
128
Hugo Willemsen
Utrecht
1:15:07
1:13:30
129
Stan de Kleijn
Utrecht
1:15:09
1:14:35
130
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
1:15:10
1:14:46
131
Maaikel Koenis
Delft
1:15:18
1:14:56
132
Gerben Dijkman
Utrecht
1:15:37
1:13:37
133
Edwin Roedolph
Etten-Leur
1:15:37
1:14:53
134
Casper Vijftigschild
Rotterdam
1:15:43
1:15:14
135
Ewout Schröder
Zeist
1:15:44
1:15:16
136
Joeri Trauschke
Utrecht
1:15:50
1:15:07
137
Koen Blokland Visser
Utrecht
1:16:00
1:14:46
138
Wouter Wieldraaijer
Utrecht
1:16:01
1:14:22
139
Mark van de Meerakker
Utrecht
1:16:08
1:14:13
140
Dioni Franken
Baarn
1:16:12
1:12:13
141
Louis van Noorden
Utrecht
1:16:15
1:15:14
142
Ludwijn Lempsink
Utrecht
1:16:22
1:15:14
143
Christiaan van Dijk
Utrecht
1:16:28
1:15:41
144
Tom de Valk
Vleuten
1:16:29
1:14:05
145
Sandjay Tuithof
Amsterdam
1:16:30
1:14:29
146
Robin Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
1:16:34
1:14:55
147
Nils Johansson
Utrecht
1:16:36
1:14:18
148
Joos Valster
Utrecht
1:16:44
1:15:21
149
Alexander Wilder
Utrecht
1:16:44
1:15:49
150
Sam Bouhuijzen
Woerden
1:16:47
1:14:50
151
Sjoerd Water
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:15:52
152
Jaco de Hoop
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:00
1:15:58
153
Dennis Elbersen
Maarssen
1:17:16
1:15:43
154
Tim van Lint
Utrecht
1:17:22
1:16:55
155
Dennis Groot Kormelink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:17:26
1:17:17
156
Hidde van Boven
De Meern
1:17:26
1:16:49
157
Adrianus Maaijen
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:29
1:16:38
158
Marco van Liempt
Vleuten
1:17:35
1:16:49
159
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
1:17:43
1:17:19
160
Riemer Kemper
Utrecht
1:17:59
1:15:49
161
Wouter Booister
Rozenburg Zh
1:18:04
1:17:23
162
Gert-Jan Jonker
Utrecht
1:18:17
1:17:20
163
Joey Verheule
Zeist
1:18:26
1:17:58
164
Matthijs van Staalduin
Utrecht
1:18:29
1:17:20
165
Thijs Krouwel
Berlicum Nb
1:18:31
1:18:17
166
Harjen Tiesinga
Utrecht
1:18:45
1:18:05
167
Thorsten Franken
Barneveld
1:18:46
1:17:51
168
Jelle de Boer
Utrecht
1:18:50
1:17:14
169
Chris van Schil
Blaricum
1:18:59
1:18:03
170
Hugo Hermsen
Utrecht
1:19:15
1:18:29
171
Xander Soudant
De Meern
1:19:16
1:18:40
172
Enrico Kretschmar
De Meern
1:19:20
1:18:00
173
Diego Chacon
Utrecht
1:19:25
1:16:19
174
Koen van der Kolk
Utrecht
1:19:27
1:18:51
175
Jeroen van Os
Utrecht
1:19:29
1:18:07
176
Frank van Roekel
De Meern
1:19:31
1:18:47
177
Timo van Dorth
Utrecht
1:19:31
1:18:04
178
Chris Bottoms
Utrecht
1:19:34
1:17:24
179
Martijn Brands
Utrecht
1:19:38
1:18:17
180
Maarten Bielderman
Arnhem
1:19:38
1:17:33
181
Tjerk Berens
Dutch Runners
1:19:38
1:19:13
182
Joost Koningen
Leiden
1:19:41
1:17:20
183
Bart Reijm
Vleuten
1:19:52
1:16:32
184
Matthijs Philip
Amsterdam
1:20:08
1:19:09
185
Daniel van Noord
Utrecht
1:20:15
1:19:22
186
René de Wit
Hoofddorp
1:20:16
1:18:39
187
Remco Kuperus
Leeuwarden
1:20:17
1:19:29
188
Tycho Meijer
Nieuwegein
1:20:19
1:16:48
189
Bart Westland
Utrecht
1:20:20
1:18:41
190
Dustin van Roozendaal
Utrecht
1:20:24
1:19:15
191
Diederik Hoek
Utrecht
1:20:32
1:16:49
192
Ronnie Hossain
Utrecht
1:20:38
1:19:30
193
Lauren Barten
Maarssen
1:20:38
1:19:29
194
Justin Overweg
Vleuten
1:21:27
1:19:59
195
Jasper Donker
Zaltbommel
1:21:28
1:20:46
196
Rikus Beekman
Rotterdam
1:21:31
1:19:10
197
Jeremy de Bruijn
Nootdorp
1:21:33
1:18:10
198
Alexander Brandenburg
Utrecht
1:21:34
1:20:53
199
Jelmer Schreuder
Dutch Runners
1:21:44
1:18:32
200
Martijn Thijsebaard
Zeist
1:21:45
1:20:12
201
Wouter van de Geest
Schoten (BEL)
1:21:46
1:20:33
202
Ricky Jochems
Vleuten
1:21:51
1:18:47
203
Michael Majoor
Utrecht
1:21:53
1:19:13
204
Walter Nijssen
Utrecht
1:21:54
1:20:33
205
Kevin Scott
Utrecht
1:22:00
1:21:32
206
Bob Reijm
Breukelen Ut
1:22:13
1:18:53
207
Raymond Steenbeek
Kockengen
1:22:26
1:20:46
208
Demian Lith
Fit
1:22:28
1:21:40
209
Albert Elsenaar
Veenendaal
1:22:37
1:21:41
210
Chris America
Maarssen
1:22:39
1:21:26
211
Ralph van Gelderen
Utrecht
1:22:40
1:21:14
212
Bram van der Woude
Utrecht
1:22:42
1:19:15
213
Gimon de Graaf
Groningen
1:22:51
1:19:27
214
Bas van Oorschot
Nieuwegein
1:22:55
1:21:30
215
Frank Maas
Utrecht
1:23:02
1:19:46
216
Tim Kapteijn
Groot-Ammers
1:23:28
1:20:33
217
Ronald Verheijde
Utrecht
1:23:31
1:22:36
218
Matthew Kapteijn
Zeist
1:23:58
1:21:04
219
Richard Wolters
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:12
1:22:46
220
Tim Hartog
Linschoten
1:24:26
1:20:48
221
Erik de Vrankrijker
Utrecht
1:24:29
1:23:53
222
Steven Twigge
Utrecht
1:24:34
1:23:08
223
Bas van Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:24:35
1:23:47
224
Erik Bulk
Utrecht
1:24:40
1:20:57
225
Joep Bijhold
Utrecht
1:24:52
1:21:10
226
Michael Kant
Hercules
1:24:56
1:24:25
227
Pim Meijer
Utrecht
1:24:57
1:24:13
228
Mitchell Bakker
Dutch Runners
1:25:01
1:24:30
229
Erwin Potters
Utrecht
1:25:03
1:23:25
230
Joost Satink
Vleuten
1:25:03
1:23:26
231
Joppe Boon
Pallas '67
1:25:06
1:24:41
232
Martijn Majoor
Laren Nh
1:25:09
1:23:49
233
Andrew Walker
Reeuwijk
1:25:10
1:24:04
234
Dennis de Haan
Houten
1:25:31
1:24:54
235
Robert Jan Werkhoven
De Meern
1:25:46
1:24:33
236
Peter Koreman
Utrecht
1:25:52
1:25:45
237
David Verbeek
Amstelveen
1:26:02
1:24:49
238
Robin Piepers
Amstelveen
1:26:29
1:25:16
239
Vincent Leeuw
's-Gravenhage
1:26:44
1:25:35
240
Todor Atev
De Meern
1:27:16
1:24:26
241
Koen Rooijakkers
's-Hertogenbosch
1:27:19
1:26:33
242
Oliver Skambraks
Zeist
1:27:25
1:24:20
243
Lodewijk Loor
Utrecht
1:27:31
1:26:17
244
Siebert Knipscheer
Utrecht
1:27:41
1:26:55
245
Steven Kilian
Utrecht
1:27:48
1:24:59
246
Michiel van Woudenberg
Utrecht
1:27:50
1:26:04
247
Erik Achterberg
De Meern
1:28:09
1:26:39
248
Martijn Wolf
De Meern
1:28:29
1:24:50
249
Rob van Diermen
Utrecht
1:28:44
1:25:59
250
Bas van der Horst
IJsselstein Ut
1:28:53
1:27:28
251
Vincent Keizer
Utrecht
1:29:07
1:27:55
252
Pepijn Cliteur
Utrecht
1:29:09
1:25:27
253
Erwin Vos
Utrecht
1:29:09
1:25:28
254
Anton Kemme
Utrecht
1:29:39
1:26:06
255
Wesley de Wit
Hooglanderveen
1:29:59
1:26:21
256
Gijs Nyst
Utrecht
1:30:15
1:28:54
257
Willem Verschraegen
Utrecht
1:30:16
1:27:59
258
Maarten Emmelot
De Meern
1:30:17
1:26:29
259
Willem-Bas Blok
Utrecht
1:30:46
1:28:13
260
Dyon Groen in t Wout
Utrecht
1:31:09
1:28:26
261
Ruben Bosch
Utrecht
1:31:38
1:28:50
262
Sam Sawyer
Amsterdam
1:32:20
1:31:02
263
Ilco Hekket
Culemborg
1:32:58
1:29:19
264
Koen Ekelschot
Utrecht
1:33:02
1:31:03
265
Ramon Kinneging
Nieuwegein
1:33:10
1:30:01
266
Laurens Timmer
Maarssen
1:33:14
1:29:32
267
Bas Nijdam
Groenekan
1:33:38
1:32:24
268
Tommie Dijstelbloem
Utrecht
1:33:52
1:30:39
269
Michael Weistra
Utrecht
1:34:11
1:32:07
270
Levon Boegschoten
Hilversum
1:34:44
1:32:41
271
Andre Adema
Utrecht
1:34:57
1:34:22
272
Steven Verstoep
Utrecht
1:35:16
1:34:38
273
Henri Rusman
Maarssen
1:35:39
1:32:04
274
Ricardo van den Bogaar
Leiden
1:35:45
1:31:45
275
Bas de Bruin
Vleuten
1:36:03
1:33:32
276
Daniël van Eeden
Maarssen
1:36:14
1:34:33
277
Edo van der Goot
Utrecht
1:37:57
1:36:02
278
Pieter Willem Kamstra
Amersfoort
1:37:58
1:37:58
279
Raymond Geleijnse
Zeist
1:38:00
1:36:48
280
Robin Meure
De Meern
1:39:25
1:36:00
281
Koen de Boer
Utrecht
1:39:38
1:38:42
282
Danny van Praag
Breukelen Ut
1:39:48
1:38:30
283
Joris van Laarhoven
Utrecht
1:40:29
1:38:29
284
Joep van Rijn
Leiden
1:40:40
1:37:49
285
Ruairi Smyth
Utrecht
1:43:22
1:41:09
286
Martijn Keurentjes
Amersfoort
1:44:56
1:43:36
287
Richard Langerak
De Bilt
1:46:16
1:44:10
M35, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
De Veenlopers
54:08
54:06
2
Ralf van der Rijst
Amersfoort
56:23
56:20
3
Remco Valkenburg
Running AP
56:57
56:50
4
Ronald Sluiter
Hellas
57:35
57:32
5
Gerard Hueting
Utrecht
58:07
58:04
6
Reinier van Dijken
Loopgroep PK
59:42
59:33
7
Alex van Koutrik
Running AP
1:00:00
59:57
8
Kees Sonnevelt
De Meern
1:02:03
1:01:53
9
Rafael Krijgsman
Rotterdam
1:02:16
1:02:11
10
Herco Huurnink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:02:34
1:02:31
11
Marc Wissing
Running2000
1:02:37
1:02:31
12
Frans Woerden
De Veenlopers
1:03:00
1:02:56
13
Jan Schoonderwoerd
Haastrecht
1:03:39
1:02:45
14
Richard Donders
Loopgroep PK
1:04:05
1:04:02
15
Herman Mensinga
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:04:05
1:04:01
16
Olaf Dekkers
Leiden Atletiek
1:04:11
1:03:43
17
Arnold Haakman
Hoogezand
1:04:23
1:04:11
18
Remco van der Horst
Vleuten
1:04:41
1:04:38
19
Jeroen Grootnibbelink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:04:46
1:04:41
20
Juriaan Bleij
Woerden
1:04:58
1:04:30
21
Jasper van den Berg
Zeist
1:05:11
1:04:51
22
Martin Junginger
Utrecht
1:05:14
1:04:59
23
Marc Schuddemat
De Meern
1:05:22
1:05:14
24
Huub Braam
Utrecht
1:05:36
1:05:04
25
Robin van Eerdt
Hellas
1:05:41
1:05:34
26
Rob Lijtsman
Rotterdam
1:06:00
1:05:45
27
Bilbo Schreiner
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:06:08
1:05:37
28
Jan-Willem Kolenbrande
Leiden
1:06:10
1:01:57
29
Ferry Pitlo
Running AP
1:06:20
1:06:14
30
Pieter Neeteson
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:06:24
1:06:20
31
Jan Willem Blaise Smit
Harmelen
1:06:24
1:05:48
32
Peter van Ginkel
Woudenberg
1:06:25
1:05:29
33
Joost Linnebank
De Meern
1:06:29
1:05:56
34
Marc van Rijn
Utrecht
1:07:00
1:06:32
35
Renger Jellema
Dutch Runners
1:07:19
1:07:05
36
Evert Nagel
Purmerend
1:07:19
1:06:55
37
Bart Verbraak
De Meern
1:07:27
1:07:20
38
Peter Borst
Trecho
1:07:30
1:07:25
39
Arjan de Bruijn
Harmelen
1:07:32
1:07:05
40
Remy Kruijsse
Apeldoorn
1:07:48
1:07:23
41
John Braham
Badhoevedorp
1:08:04
1:07:35
42
Ibo Metz
Utrecht
1:08:10
1:07:26
43
Paul Nas
Leidschendam
1:08:15
1:08:01
44
Roelof Doedens
Groenekan
1:08:23
1:07:51
45
Willem Machielsen
Utrecht
1:08:30
1:07:58
46
Paul Evekink
Dutch Runners
1:08:39
1:08:28
47
Mario van der Linden
Phoenix
1:08:40
1:08:21
48
Camiel van de Casteel
Utrecht
1:08:44
1:07:42
49
Tjerk Meijer
Amsterdam
1:08:48
1:08:27
50
Michel van Velsen
Odijk
1:08:54
1:08:35
51
Jaap Vromans
Utrecht
1:09:05
1:08:42
52
Gijs Walraven
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:09:05
1:09:03
53
Werner Voorn
Purmerend
1:09:13
1:08:49
54
Kees van Beelen
Katwijk Zh
1:09:14
1:08:49
55
Marc van den Heuvel
U-Track
1:09:17
1:09:08
56
Paul Kreuning
Hilversum
1:09:20
1:06:19
57
Kees Verschoor
Phoenix
1:09:29
1:09:19
58
Jochem Aubel
Utrecht
1:09:30
1:09:07
59
Arco Sikking
Utrecht
1:09:45
1:09:20
60
Edwin Kos
Hilversum
1:09:45
1:09:19
61
JanHendrik Wolters
Veluwe
1:09:45
1:09:18
62
Michael van Doorn
IJsselstein Ut
1:10:00
1:06:55
63
Mario Reibestein
the Hague Road Runne
1:10:01
1:09:52
64
Robbert Dankers
Utrecht
1:10:11
1:09:31
65
Mark Aptroot
Utrecht
1:10:12
1:09:42
66
Remi Noordover
Wassenaar
1:10:39
1:10:04
67
Wim Dekker
Dutch Runners
1:10:49
1:10:13
68
Richard Klomp
Maarssen
1:10:49
1:10:23
69
Wim Bolle
Dutch Runners
1:10:57
1:10:39
70
Mark Visser
Utrecht
1:11:07
1:10:32
71
Alphons Homoet
Houten
1:11:14
1:10:22
72
Guido Nelissen
Leiden
1:11:18
1:10:52
73
Martin Kocken
Vleuten
1:11:22
1:11:11
74
Maurice van der Ven
Vleuten
1:11:27
1:10:41
75
Bernard Westeneng
Utrecht
1:11:32
1:10:57
76
Benjamin de Vries
Utrecht
1:12:01
1:12:01
77
Philip van de Weerd
Elst Ut
1:12:09
1:11:54
78
Wim Tijskens
Vleuten
1:12:10
1:11:32
79
Johnny van Eijden
Zeist
1:12:26
1:12:14
80
Erik Brobbel
Utrecht
1:12:30
1:10:09
81
Ton Leppers
Amersfoort
1:12:32
1:12:16
82
Nanne Nicolai
Vleuten
1:12:33
1:12:22
83
Richard Dijker
IJsselstein Ut
1:12:38
1:12:23
84
Joost Rosdorff
Utrecht
1:12:43
1:12:06
85
Maurice Liemburg
Utrecht
1:13:05
1:12:57
86
Wai Luk
Voorburg
1:13:08
1:12:45
87
Jeroen van de Kraats
Maarssen
1:13:08
1:12:42
88
John Palm
Duiven
1:13:10
1:12:57
89
Martijn Beemer
Vleuten
1:13:26
1:12:56
90
Luuk Hoogerdijk
Utrecht
1:13:27
1:10:17
91
Michel de Vries
Badhoevedorp
1:13:32
1:12:50
92
Sybo de Geus
De Meern
1:13:40
1:13:40
93
Raymond van Erven
Vleuten
1:13:40
1:12:22
94
Ruut Brandsma
Utrecht
1:13:42
1:13:33
95
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
1:13:43
1:13:37
96
Mark te Water
Houten
1:13:51
1:13:27
97
J J van Schaik
Lopik
1:13:52
1:13:34
98
Bart Meeuwisz
Rhenen
1:13:55
1:13:36
99
Desiderio Dominguez
Almere
1:13:59
1:13:28
100
Rob Bisscheroux
Utrecht
1:14:00
1:13:37
101
Camiel Mook
Houten
1:14:09
1:11:41
102
Jan Feenstra
Nieuwegein
1:14:14
1:13:52
103
Jan van de Sandt
De Meern
1:14:16
1:13:29
104
Rob van den Oudenalder
Utrecht
1:14:16
1:13:54
105
Niels Willeboordse
Utrecht
1:14:17
1:10:15
106
Eloy de Jong
Utrecht
1:14:18
1:13:33
107
Pascal Noordover
Wassenaar
1:14:18
1:13:43
108
Ramon Weldam
Utrecht
1:14:30
1:13:52
109
Alex Grootveld
Bussum
1:14:37
1:13:56
110
Edgar Willems
Utrecht
1:14:42
1:13:27
111
Stefan van der Klij
Houten
1:14:45
1:14:05
112
Kris Okker
's-Gravenhage
1:14:48
1:12:51
113
Gerald Bults
De Meern
1:14:51
1:12:54
114
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
1:14:55
1:12:46
115
Aarnoud van Nieuwenhui
Utrecht
1:14:58
1:14:29
116
Carlos Vrins
Utrecht
1:15:16
1:12:04
117
Menno Hollander
Werkhoven
1:15:24
1:14:50
118
Ton Schoonderbeek
De Meern
1:15:31
1:13:34
119
Xander van der Wulp
Utrecht
1:15:36
1:14:37
120
Erik van Woudenberg
Hellas
1:15:37
1:15:10
121
Michel Petrusma
Etten-Leur
1:15:37
1:13:10
122
Marco van Wissen
Utrecht
1:15:40
1:14:53
123
Fred Burggraaf
's-Gravenhage
1:15:50
1:12:00
124
Jan Feenstra
Groningen
1:16:07
1:15:01
125
Friso Jagersma
Bilthoven
1:16:09
1:15:00
126
Arjan Vries
Utrecht
1:16:26
1:15:01
127
Jelle Koerselman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:16:28
1:15:53
128
Marc Burger
Vleuten
1:16:31
1:15:05
129
Rutger Jagersma
Vleuten
1:16:32
1:15:23
130
Arnout Meinema
Hilversum
1:16:37
1:14:19
131
Jeroen van der Leer
Vleuten
1:17:05
1:15:50
132
Telem van Impelen
Maarssen
1:17:12
1:16:10
133
Martijn Luyten
Voorburg
1:17:13
1:16:09
134
Erik Reinhard
Utrecht
1:17:22
1:16:16
135
Edgar Vader
Utrecht
1:17:25
1:16:27
136
Roland Ferwerda
Houten
1:17:26
1:17:07
137
Ronald van Soest
Montfoort
1:17:29
1:16:46
138
Frank Jongeleen
Zeist
1:17:33
1:17:04
139
Bert Kassies
Utrecht
1:17:34
1:15:40
140
Robin Ansara
Schalkwijk
1:17:39
1:14:06
141
Aswin Gerth
Amersfoort
1:17:42
1:15:36
142
Conrad Alleblas
Wassenaar
1:17:49
1:16:14
143
Daniël Okma
Zeist
1:17:56
1:17:05
144
Daniel van der Bilt
Hilversum
1:18:00
1:15:44
145
Mark Schagen
Vleuten
1:18:14
1:17:04
146
Bas Meeuwissen
De Meern
1:18:17
1:17:45
147
Martin Wunderink
Utrecht
1:18:27
1:17:55
148
J.P. de Jong
Maarssen
1:18:39
1:15:48
149
Paul van der Wal
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:18:41
1:18:30
150
Ype den Dulk
Nieuwkoop
1:18:42
1:17:46
151
Ewoudt van de Garde
Zeist
1:18:44
1:18:44
152
Michel Veldhoven
Vleuten
1:18:47
1:17:09
153
Michiel Rattink
Utrecht
1:18:53
1:18:05
154
Pascal van de Kraats
Utrecht
1:19:03
1:18:26
155
Brian Vleerlaag
Trecho
1:19:06
1:18:59
156
Ron van Oudenallen
Running AP
1:19:13
1:19:03
157
Jeroen Loman
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:19:18
1:19:06
158
Bart Messing
Vleuten
1:19:24
1:18:13
159
Patrick Nootebos
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:19:27
1:15:27
160
Guido Kragten
Vleuten
1:19:33
1:18:30
161
Ramon de Meijer
Utrecht
1:19:34
1:16:34
162
Kawa Majidpour
Utrecht
1:19:35
1:19:00
163
Geert Grooten
Vleuten
1:19:38
1:17:50
164
Gerard Janssen
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:40
1:18:23
165
Erik Brom
De Meern
1:19:41
1:18:41
166
Rob van Luijn
De Meern
1:19:42
1:17:01
167
Jürgen Willekes
IJsselstein Ut
1:19:48
1:17:37
168
Simon Raspe
Ede Gld
1:19:50
1:17:20
169
Oliver Parr
Utrecht
1:19:53
1:18:34
170
Freek Staps
Rotterdam
1:19:53
1:18:59
171
Wouter Edixhoven
De Meern
1:19:55
1:15:47
172
Chris Timmerman
Doorn
1:20:14
1:19:50
173
Arjen Kuiter
Woudenberg
1:20:22
1:19:04
174
Wolfgang Delissen
's-Gravenhage
1:20:23
1:19:01
175
Bartosz Sujecki
Utrecht
1:20:26
1:19:36
176
Bart Lem
Vleuten
1:20:29
1:19:47
177
Hans Adema
Utrecht
1:20:30
1:19:55
178
Martin van Gemeren
Soesterberg
1:20:32
1:17:07
179
Ben Fengler
Utrecht
1:20:37
1:19:08
180
Niels van der Rijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:20:47
1:18:59
181
Bill Lotgerink
Utrecht
1:21:04
1:20:30
182
Jan-Pieter Kort
De Meern
1:21:06
1:20:14
183
Ronald vd Louw
Vleuten
1:21:14
1:19:41
184
David Kreeft
Nieuwegein
1:21:19
1:20:36
185
Maurice Jong
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:21:20
1:20:36
186
Willem Middelkoop
Leerdam
1:21:22
1:19:11
187
Jeroen Hollestelle
Veenendaal
1:21:23
1:20:53
188
Rob Maijenburg
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:21:31
1:21:27
189
Edwin Veldhuizen
Utrecht
1:21:40
1:17:54
190
Rikjan Peters
Utrecht
1:21:45
1:21:02
191
Remco van der Heijden
Utrecht
1:21:47
1:18:54
192
Martijn Metz
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:22:06
1:21:10
193
Alexander Pouw
Harmelen
1:22:07
1:21:11
194
Wijnand Laan
Utrecht
1:22:12
1:19:05
195
Bas Incognito
Utrecht
1:22:20
1:21:36
196
Danny de Vreede
Utrecht
1:22:24
1:21:40
197
Leon van der Kevie
Zeewolde
1:22:28
1:19:40
198
David den Hartog
Utrecht
1:22:31
1:21:52
199
Sander van der Stoep
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:33
1:21:43
200
Jeroen de Vink
Utrecht
1:23:02
1:22:18
201
Pieter Martens
Houten
1:23:14
1:21:50
202
Muhammet Bas
De Meern
1:23:16
1:21:42
203
Pascal Blom
Utrecht
1:23:18
1:21:21
204
Stephen Roper
Utrecht
1:23:21
1:22:15
205
Henry Willems
Eindhoven
1:23:22
1:20:23
206
Jan-Mark van der Molen
Veenendaal
1:23:26
1:20:51
207
Bertus Krooder
De Meern
1:23:31
1:22:12
208
Stefan de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:23:34
1:20:15
209
Jerry Weldam
De Meern
1:23:41
1:20:20
210
Marcel Klabbers
Amersfoort
1:23:41
1:20:49
211
Ferdy Breukers
De Meern
1:23:42
1:21:39
212
Onno Maathuis
Breukelen Ut
1:23:44
1:23:22
213
Frans van Buul
Utrecht
1:23:52
1:23:24
214
Corné Post
Utrecht
1:23:55
1:20:58
215
Michel Bakker
Running AP
1:23:57
1:23:45
216
Jochem Krijnen
Vleuten
1:24:00
1:21:34
217
Marc van den Berg
De Meern
1:24:01
1:23:10
218
Mustafa Umut
Maarssen
1:24:01
1:22:42
219
Leon van Zelst
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:03
1:22:52
220
Maarten Heuff
Utrecht
1:24:15
1:23:09
221
Casper van der Salm
Utrecht
1:24:22
1:22:12
222
Remco Vissink
Trecho
1:24:24
1:24:19
223
Philip Robichaud
Utrecht
1:24:26
1:21:10
224
Feike van der Werf
Utrecht
1:24:31
1:23:41
225
Piethein Leune
De Meern
1:24:38
1:24:38
226
Rob Smit
Vlaardingen
1:24:38
1:23:43
227
Frans Boeje
Nieuwegein
1:24:49
1:24:14
228
Sebastiaan van Wijk
Utrecht
1:25:08
1:23:21
229
Peter Ververs
Utrecht
1:25:13
1:21:22
230
Jan-Willem Mueters
Utrecht
1:25:16
1:24:14
231
Willem-Jan Markenhof
Vianen Ut
1:25:20
1:23:35
232
Peter van Bekkum
Utrecht
1:25:27
1:24:23
233
Dennis van Hunen
Utrecht
1:25:28
1:24:40
234
Eelco Bilstra
Vleuten
1:25:28
1:22:26
235
John Temming
Maarssen
1:25:28
1:24:05
236
Sander Pouw
Harmelen
1:25:38
1:22:12
237
Erno Hermans
Utrecht
1:25:39
1:22:35
238
Erik-Jan Hage
Vleuten
1:25:40
1:24:18
239
Kyle Millroy
Rotterdam
1:25:46
1:24:33
240
Koen Weber
Utrecht
1:25:53
1:25:09
241
Vincent Bremer
Vleuten
1:26:11
1:23:29
242
Remon Bergkotte
Vleuten
1:26:27
1:25:32
243
Marcel Visser
Utrecht
1:26:35
1:25:02
244
Jeroen Heilijgers
Utrecht
1:26:35
1:25:29
245
Jorrit Korenhof
Utrecht
1:26:39
1:23:47
246
Niels van der Kamp
Buren Gld
1:26:43
1:22:52
247
Robbie Verburg
De Meern
1:26:52
1:25:23
248
Eric Verhoeven
Atverni
1:27:02
1:25:39
249
Remco Kok
Amersfoort
1:27:06
1:25:33
250
Danny van Luijn
De Meern
1:27:08
1:26:03
251
Sander Block
Maarssen
1:27:18
1:26:59
252
Xander Coolen
Utrecht
1:27:24
1:26:54
253
Hans Komrij
Utrecht
1:27:44
1:23:39
254
Vincent Spee
Hilversum
1:27:49
1:25:19
255
Mark de Bos
Amsterdam
1:27:49
1:26:19
256
Frans Harinck
Rotterdam
1:27:56
1:25:00
257
René Linke
Vlaardingen
1:28:05
1:27:21
258
Robert Fifoot
Amsterdam
1:28:06
1:25:51
259
Jelmar Kolsteren
Utrecht
1:28:24
1:26:52
260
Joost van de Wiel
Vleuten
1:28:25
1:26:23
261
Marc van Loon
De Meern
1:28:42
1:26:38
262
Menno de Lind van Wijn
Utrecht
1:28:43
1:24:50
263
John Prijs
De Meern
1:28:54
1:27:53
264
Jeroen Bollaart
Utrecht
1:29:02
1:27:28
265
Bernard Zijlstra
Utrecht
1:29:03
1:25:13
266
Anton van den Hurk
Houten
1:29:08
1:26:10
267
Erik Lukkassen
Utrecht
1:29:09
1:28:33
268
Demy Radstaat
Ede Gld
1:29:12
1:25:48
269
Bas Holtzer
Utrecht
1:29:13
1:27:50
270
Michel Schilt
Utrecht
1:29:17
1:26:21
271
Leen Gelderblom
De Meern
1:29:17
1:26:23
272
Michiel Heuff
Utrecht
1:29:19
1:28:14
273
Jordi Fernandez Sotera
Utrecht
1:29:32
1:25:42
274
Jacco Hillenaar
Utrecht
1:29:33
1:28:00
275
Dennis van Bohemen
Vleuten
1:29:45
1:27:53
276
Patrick Eversen
Vleuten
1:29:55
1:29:07
277
Jorgen van Hattem
Maarssen
1:30:01
1:28:37
278
Robert Kruit
Krimpen aan den IJss
1:30:15
1:28:21
279
Fred Schuurman
Vleuten
1:30:16
1:29:36
280
Remco van 't Riet
Utrecht
1:30:25
1:29:25
281
Hans Faber
Utrecht
1:30:29
1:29:21
282
Holger Drechsler
Utrecht
1:30:43
1:29:11
283
Reinier Hutzezon
De Meern
1:30:54
1:27:58
284
Nuno Rodrigues
Utrecht
1:30:58
1:28:55
285
Chris Schelhaas
Utrecht
1:31:00
1:29:02
286
Marc Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:31:02
1:29:45
287
Freek Heijboer
De Bilt
1:31:02
1:27:32
288
Peter Szapora
Vleuten
1:31:27
1:27:36
289
Olaf Schulte
De Meern
1:31:30
1:29:49
290
Sebastiaan Vesterink
Vleuten
1:31:32
1:30:01
291
Thomas Vesterink
Vleuten
1:31:32
1:30:01
292
Giacomo Invernizzi
De Meern
1:31:45
1:30:25
293
Sjoerd Blom
Utrecht
1:31:47
1:30:38
294
Maurice Oudmaijer
Vleuten
1:31:50
1:30:36
295
Jeroen Kriele
Vleuten
1:31:52
1:29:33
296
Marcel Boumeester
Maarssen
1:32:00
1:28:38
297
Bart van den Heuvel
Utrecht
1:32:04
1:31:31
298
Pim van Asselt
Utrecht
1:32:18
1:28:15
299
Marcel Smith
De Meern
1:32:28
1:29:54
300
Patrick Scherbeijn
Utrecht
1:33:03
1:32:30
301
Ramon van Rijn
Utrecht
1:33:04
1:32:00
302
Toine Frazer
Utrecht
1:33:06
1:30:15
303
Wesley van den Ham
Utrecht
1:33:29
1:31:52
304
Dolf van der Haven
Groenekan
1:33:41
1:32:44
305
André Besseling
Leusden
1:33:43
1:31:35
306
Mike Tesser
Vleuten
1:33:43
1:31:23
307
Arnold de Kort
Vleuten
1:33:44
1:29:29
308
T. Engelman
Utrecht
1:33:49
1:30:03
309
Bart Oussoren
Utrecht
1:33:50
1:32:03
310
Jan Schipper
Zwaag
1:34:46
1:33:55
311
Ivo Schunselaar
Utrecht
1:35:32
1:34:29
312
Bert Dekker
Vleuten
1:35:35
1:33:07
313
Edward Maloney
Hoofddorp
1:35:40
1:32:58
314
Robbert Goossens
Nieuwegein
1:36:11
1:33:45
315
Vincent Niers
Utrecht
1:36:58
1:36:04
316
Stefan Clermonts
Eindhoven
1:37:14
1:35:17
317
Patrick van der Heide
Vleuten
1:37:27
1:33:41
318
Eric Schlameisen
Utrecht
1:37:31
1:35:58
319
Rob Rijkse
Hellas
1:37:33
1:36:11
320
Sander Achterberg
Zeist
1:37:33
1:36:41
321
John Cornelisse
Vleuten
1:37:34
1:34:27
322
Pim van der Mark
Zaandam
1:37:53
1:36:58
323
Sybren ten Wolde
Vleuten
1:38:05
1:36:54
324
Peter Achterberg
Utrecht
1:38:12
1:35:28
325
Robert Gerlach
Houten
1:38:19
1:34:29
326
Martijn Grootscholten
Nieuwegein
1:38:43
1:37:24
327
Hans Schreuder
Apeldoorn
1:39:00
1:37:50
328
Marco de Hair
IJsselstein Ut
1:39:09
1:37:34
329
Michael Wingelaar
Maarssen
1:39:48
1:38:31
330
Frank Kazius
Vleuten
1:40:09
1:36:17
331
Gerard ten Napel
Lelystad
1:40:24
1:36:37
332
Leo Tiggeloven
Odijk
1:40:50
1:39:54
333
Michel van Miltenburg
Dutch Runners
1:41:26
1:38:37
334
Andre Brands
Utrecht
1:41:44
1:40:47
335
George Walther
Delft
1:42:14
1:38:41
336
Diego de Jong
Zoetermeer
1:42:15
1:38:42
337
Ad van der Linden
Breda
1:42:59
1:37:43
338
Franc Bierma
Running AP
1:43:10
1:43:01
339
Marcel ter Horst
Harmelen
1:45:15
1:43:55
340
Ignacio Sánchez Alayet
Vleuten
1:45:50
1:45:16
341
Stefan Hoonakker
IJmuiden
1:46:37
1:45:20
342
Jeroen Fischer
Vleuten
1:48:55
1:46:27
343
Marchel Harskamp
Vleuten
1:49:21
1:47:45
344
Martijn Klijn
Mijdrecht
1:54:04
1:51:47
345
Laurens Helmond
Houten
1:58:35
1:57:11
346
Eric Monsanto
Gouda
2:03:29
2:02:22
M45, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
53:47
53:45
2
Abdelhamid Mohammadi
Atos
56:14
56:11
3
Fons Leuven
Suomi
56:49
56:47
4
Arjan Bogaard
AV '23
58:20
58:08
5
Rob Jansen
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:00:09
59:52
6
Pierre Le Cat
Amsterdam
1:00:33
1:00:27
7
Arie de Jong
OSM '75
1:01:54
1:01:50
8
Bertus Ebbenhorst
Running AP
1:01:59
1:01:56
9
Wojciech Slawiak
Maarssen
1:02:35
1:02:27
10
Niels Overduin
Utrecht
1:02:54
1:02:37
11
Wout Heslinga
Trecho
1:03:56
1:03:52
12
Rob van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
1:04:04
1:03:52
13
Han Baas
Zoetermeer
1:05:07
1:04:05
14
Arjen Burghoorn
Utrecht
1:05:13
1:04:40
15
Jeroen Peek
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:05:19
1:05:11
16
Peter Witteman
Utrecht
1:05:27
1:05:19
17
Jan Brandts
Utrecht
1:06:07
1:05:56
18
Sjaak Nugter
Harmelen
1:06:38
1:06:29
19
Danny Oostveen
Nieuwegein
1:06:47
1:06:39
20
Rob Paeper
Zuidwal
1:06:51
1:06:34
21
Eric Minjon
Atverni
1:06:53
1:06:17
22
Gijs de Heus
Vleuten
1:06:57
1:06:44
23
Ruud Schuurman
De Meern
1:07:35
1:07:25
24
Maarten Bosch
Loosbroek
1:07:35
1:05:13
25
Raymond Juliana
Rotterdam
1:08:01
1:07:26
26
Niels Kunzel
Dutch Runners
1:08:51
1:06:41
27
Marc Hogerbrug
Amersfoort
1:08:55
1:08:25
28
Roland Schröder
IJsselstein Ut
1:09:21
1:09:06
29
Philip Buijs
Maarssen
1:09:33
1:09:10
30
Gustave Pol
U-Track
1:09:41
1:09:13
31
Henrie Denneboom
Marathon Pim Mulier
1:09:41
1:09:14
32
Otto Postmus
Maarssen
1:09:47
1:09:28
33
Hennie Holtman
Utrecht
1:09:51
1:08:06
34
Frank Mijnals
Amsterdam
1:09:57
1:08:46
35
Harry Doornbosch
Utrecht
1:10:13
1:08:43
36
Jos Mengers
Utrecht
1:10:14
1:10:01
37
Rob van Breukelen
Trecho
1:10:20
1:10:15
38
Michel van Hout
Vleuten
1:10:23
1:10:19
39
Ton Grootenhuis
Amersfoort
1:10:30
1:08:08
40
Marco Fais
AV '40
1:10:35
1:10:23
41
Alex Maier
Utrecht
1:10:45
1:10:17
42
John Bessems
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:10:49
1:10:41
43
Marcel van Es
Nieuwegein
1:10:57
1:10:39
44
Roel Ruijs
Utrecht
1:10:58
1:10:25
45
Nico van Selow
Bilthoven
1:11:31
1:11:05
46
Wim Hoogendoorn
Running AP
1:11:31
1:11:23
47
Hetwich Hop
Utrecht
1:11:37
1:11:20
48
Peter van Straten
De Meern
1:11:44
1:09:04
49
Ecoo de Vries
Hellas
1:11:55
1:11:32
50
Frans de Bruijn
Cifla
1:11:57
1:11:37
51
Ruud Dijkstra
Zeewolde
1:11:57
1:11:33
52
Karel Ligterink
De Meern
1:12:04
1:09:25
53
Patricio Conner
Rotterdam
1:12:15
1:11:55
54
Hans vd Hoogen
Utrecht
1:12:20
1:09:41
55
Wilfred Geerlings
Rotterdam Atletiek
1:12:28
1:11:54
56
Jaap Groenhof
Nieuwegein
1:12:33
1:12:16
57
Kees Otten
Maarssen
1:12:56
1:12:33
58
Habtom Tesfagherghis
Amsterdam
1:13:02
1:11:39
59
Bart Briedé
Clytoneus
1:13:07
1:12:51
60
Patrick Esveld
Maarssen
1:13:12
1:11:19
61
Rob van Maris
Utrecht
1:13:19
1:12:57
62
Edwin van de Klashorst
Houten
1:13:23
1:13:07
63
Cor van de Bilt
Atverni
1:13:36
1:13:00
64
Wim van Breukelen
De Meern
1:13:43
1:13:22
65
Jeroen Pauw
Atverni
1:13:46
1:13:23
66
John Smit
Hellas
1:13:47
1:13:25
67
Roald van Kampen
IJsselstein Ut
1:13:48
1:12:48
68
Chris Trauschke
Almere
1:13:50
1:13:07
69
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
Trecho
1:13:56
1:13:50
70
Jos Broere
Hoogblokland
1:14:04
1:13:42
71
Oscar Mathijssen
Tiel
1:14:07
1:13:55
72
Gerth Molenaar
Dutch Runners
1:14:11
1:13:33
73
Paul Litjens
Dolichos
1:14:15
1:13:41
74
Herman van Dam
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:14:20
1:13:02
75
Kees van Staa
Zeist
1:14:27
1:13:30
76
JR van Kampen
Utrecht
1:14:32
1:14:09
77
Berry Toirkens
Vleuten
1:14:36
1:14:05
78
Ferry Smedema
Maarssen
1:14:40
1:12:51
79
Martin Lieberom
Almere
1:14:48
1:14:05
80
Wim Rog
Zoetermeer
1:14:59
1:14:20
81
Stephan Bon
Maarssen
1:15:06
1:14:39
82
Jan Willem Jansen Venn
Atverni
1:15:21
1:14:59
83
Peter-Paul de Winter
Bilthoven
1:15:30
1:14:51
84
Kees van Schie
Haag Atletiek
1:15:32
1:14:16
85
Peter de Bree
Zeist
1:15:33
1:14:37
86
Pieter Zwart
Dutch Runners
1:15:33
1:15:05
87
Gerard Kansen
Dolichos
1:15:35
1:15:11
88
Fred van Kuik
Utrecht
1:15:54
1:14:35
89
Ed Smienk
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:15:54
1:15:50
90
Martin van den Brand
Utrecht
1:16:03
1:15:14
91
Erik Huisman
Almere
1:16:09
1:13:40
92
Edwin Herber
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:16:09
1:16:02
93
Ariën van Werd
's-Gravenhage
1:16:16
1:15:10
94
Hans van Ouwerkerk
Dolichos
1:16:18
1:15:44
95
Hans Jansen
Assen
1:16:21
1:15:35
96
Peter van Miltenburg
Harmelen
1:16:30
1:15:27
97
Wilco Brands
Vleuten
1:16:35
1:13:54
98
Frank Kools
Trecho
1:16:43
1:16:38
99
Frits Stegen
Trecho
1:16:51
1:16:46
100
Michel Cox
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:17:21
1:17:15
101
Geert Van den Hoogen
Sevenum
1:17:37
1:14:57
102
Ruud van der Geugten
IJsselstein Ut
1:17:38
1:17:24
103
Hans Helsdingen
Zeist
1:17:54
1:16:59
104
F. Vianen
Montfoort
1:18:03
1:15:30
105
David de Bruin
AV Castricum
1:18:10
1:14:48
106
Bart van Meurs
Maarssen
1:18:21
1:18:01
107
Ed Hofstee
De Meern
1:18:27
1:16:01
108
Albert Hennipman
Utrecht
1:18:33
1:17:10
109
Gijs Koedam
Culemborg
1:18:34
1:16:09
110
Peter Kurver
U-Track
1:18:42
1:16:08
111
Jos Cornelissen
Dutch Runners
1:18:48
1:16:57
112
Kees van den Bogert
Well Gld
1:18:53
1:17:28
113
Ton Gloudemans
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:58
1:17:14
114
Alfred Kaal
Deventer
1:19:04
1:18:30
115
Vincent van den Eertwe
Utrecht
1:19:05
1:17:47
116
Aldo Zwijgers
Dutch Runners
1:19:18
1:18:42
117
Fred Hooghiemstra
Amstelveen
1:19:22
1:17:41
118
Ruut Schalij
Baarn
1:19:24
1:15:28
119
Rob van Rooijen
Woerden
1:19:26
1:18:45
120
Geert Pinxterhuis
Utrecht
1:19:29
1:16:55
121
Martin van Hemert
Utrecht
1:19:30
1:18:33
122
Florenz Oomens
Sprint
1:19:33
1:18:45
123
Leen Baan
Amersfoort
1:19:33
1:17:39
124
Marco van Eyk
Aalsmeer
1:19:36
1:17:44
125
Marcel Bruijn
Harmelen
1:19:38
1:19:23
126
Rob van der Gun
Running AP
1:19:44
1:18:52
127
Johan Kers
Atverni
1:19:45
1:18:58
128
Martin Vermeulen
Schiedam
1:20:02
1:17:49
129
H. de Klaard
De Meern
1:20:06
1:18:01
130
Marc ter Huurne
Utrecht
1:20:13
1:19:31
131
Radboud Kemme
Bergen op Zoom
1:20:18
1:19:06
132
Ron Bakker
Woudenberg
1:20:22
1:19:04
133
Frank Hansen
Zeist
1:20:24
1:19:34
134
Erik Ulrich
Utrecht
1:20:32
1:18:42
135
Etienne van Hemert
Oud-Beijerland
1:20:36
1:19:37
136
Farid Rasi
IJsselstein Ut
1:20:46
1:19:15
137
Bert Kous
Utrecht
1:21:01
1:19:25
138
Erik Wagener
Bilthoven
1:21:10
1:20:07
139
Eric de Water
Running AP
1:21:13
1:21:06
140
Harry Wildeboer
Utrecht
1:21:33
1:20:42
141
Jurgen Smidt
Leersum
1:21:40
1:20:58
142
Gerard Gerritsma
De Meern
1:21:41
1:20:56
143
Maarten de Nijs
Dutch Runners
1:21:43
1:20:27
144
Jeroen van Breda
Utrecht
1:21:48
1:20:14
145
Will van de Walle
Nieuwegein
1:21:49
1:20:49
146
Martin Kamans
Utrecht
1:21:49
1:21:17
147
Thijs Patist
De Meern
1:21:57
1:21:08
148
Gillian Damon
Maarssen
1:22:07
1:18:47
149
Henri Surquin
IJsselstein Ut
1:22:09
1:19:12
150
Diesmer van Beek
Maarssen
1:22:10
1:21:34
151
Remko van Schaik
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:22:24
1:22:13
152
Fred van der Steen
Vleuten
1:22:25
1:21:38
153
Bernhard van Putten
Hooglanderveen
1:22:28
1:20:37
154
Freek van den Berg
Houten
1:22:34
1:21:43
155
Antonie van de Moosdij
Houten
1:22:46
1:21:38
156
Frank de Jong
Nieuwegein
1:22:46
1:22:35
157
Antonie Ton
Maarssen
1:23:09
1:21:03
158
Nico Poppelier
Utrecht
1:23:39
1:22:53
159
Harry Goovaarts
Utrecht
1:23:41
1:21:52
160
Kemal Sargin
Culemborg
1:24:01
1:22:43
161
Piet van Vuuren
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:24:11
1:23:39
162
Paul van Horn
Assendelft
1:24:23
1:23:08
163
Martin Ester
Vleuten
1:24:32
1:21:35
164
Jan-willem Diependaal
IJmuiden
1:24:34
1:21:17
165
Johan van Wieringen
Amsterdam
1:24:53
1:21:02
166
Rob Hendriks
Utrecht
1:24:54
1:22:13
167
Gert de Vries
Utrecht
1:24:59
1:23:59
168
Aad Noordzij
Utrecht
1:25:00
1:22:43
169
Jan Engberts
Utrecht
1:25:08
1:24:37
170
Jan de Haan
Utrecht
1:25:32
1:24:55
171
Ben van Draanen
Zeist
1:25:42
1:22:47
172
Nick van Loon
Tilburg
1:25:46
1:25:05
173
Eric de Ruijter
Maarssen
1:26:03
1:22:11
174
Jos Rams
Leersum
1:26:03
1:22:15
175
Hessel van Kessel
De Meern
1:26:12
1:25:34
176
Ronald de Koning
De Meern
1:26:13
1:25:27
177
Egon Oltmans
Aalsmeer
1:26:15
1:25:36
178
Marc van Eerd
Utrecht
1:26:34
1:22:47
179
Lars Schotel
Utrecht
1:26:42
1:25:53
180
Marnix Lamberts
Vleuten
1:26:44
1:25:20
181
Hugo Schouten
Utrecht
1:26:59
1:25:48
182
Marc Loman
Running AP
1:27:04
1:26:51
183
Bert Alblas
Running AP
1:27:10
1:27:01
184
Leo Sunter
Maarssen
1:27:10
1:25:20
185
Marc Berghuis
Ermelo
1:27:20
1:23:51
186
Wouter Roest
Utrecht
1:27:35
1:26:57
187
Robert Koetsier
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:27:42
1:24:21
188
Jim Terlingen
Utrecht
1:27:44
1:26:00
189
Rob Bothof
Utrecht
1:27:45
1:26:32
190
Jaap van Veen
Harmelen
1:27:57
1:24:31
191
Sandrino Kilian
Running AP
1:28:01
1:25:12
192
Jaap van den Burg
Utrecht
1:28:06
1:24:31
193
Eylard Harmsen
De Meern
1:28:08
1:27:14
194
Wim van Vliet
's-Gravenhage
1:28:08
1:27:14
195
Wim Manshande
Lionitas
1:28:09
1:27:30
196
Frank van Wijk
Atverni
1:28:10
1:27:39
197
Dave Post
Utrecht
1:28:21
1:27:24
198
Peter van der Boog
Roelofarendsveen
1:28:30
1:27:22
199
Wilbert Volder
Tilburg
1:28:40
1:26:15
200
Xander Prins
Snelrewaard
1:28:40
1:27:31
201
Jeroen Hollander
Trecho
1:28:55
1:28:00
202
Martin Dullemond
AAV '36
1:28:57
1:27:08
203
Frank Dorenbos
Rotterdam
1:29:02
1:25:09
204
Henny van der Hurk
Kockengen
1:29:07
1:26:43
205
Johan de Boer
Vleuten
1:29:09
1:28:35
206
Huub Bosch
Utrecht
1:29:09
1:26:04
207
Michel Linschoten
Altena Road Runners
1:29:13
1:26:08
208
Jacques Hazelzet
Utrecht
1:29:15
1:27:09
209
Jacq. Cornelissen
Houten
1:29:20
1:28:27
210
Bert Zwep
Utrecht
1:29:36
1:26:25
211
Jos Gentenaar
De Meern
1:29:41
1:27:52
212
Theo de Vries
De Meern
1:29:42
1:27:52
213
Paco Anaya
Nieuwegein
1:29:46
1:29:01
214
Joost Mulders
De Bilt
1:29:49
1:28:17
215
John Bom
Vleuten
1:29:50
1:28:46
216
Frans van Kampenhout
Hellas
1:30:12
1:25:49
217
Sjaak van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
1:30:27
1:27:46
218
Harry de Vries
Dutch Runners
1:30:34
1:27:58
219
Kees de Kooker
Loopgroep Nieuw Venn
1:30:36
1:29:23
220
Ad Huffels
Utrecht
1:30:39
1:28:05
221
Gerard Majoor
Utrecht
1:30:40
1:28:02
222
Pe Elsendoorn
Utrecht
1:30:48
1:30:21
223
Henk Dirven
Hoogvliet Rotterdam
1:30:55
1:29:44
224
Bertus Bakhuizen
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:31:10
1:30:15
225
Maarten Laout
Utrecht
1:31:10
1:27:51
226
Michael Bruynse
Amsterdam
1:31:47
1:28:20
227
Lette Campos Rueda
Utrecht
1:31:57
1:30:28
228
Jan Willem van Zutphen
Hellas
1:32:01
1:31:22
229
Peter van Houten
Utrecht
1:32:12
1:31:01
230
Cees-Jan Beek
Utrecht
1:32:14
1:28:50
231
Vincent Leeman
Nieuwegein
1:32:24
1:31:28
232
Frank van der Vaart
Dutch Runners
1:33:16
1:31:57
233
Jan Pieter Stam
Phoenix
1:33:20
1:31:26
234
Paul van Lith
Utrecht
1:33:49
1:32:32
235
Rob Beekink
Nieuwegein
1:33:58
1:29:34
236
Jeroen Steegeling
Papekop
1:34:11
1:32:40
237
Rob Kruft
Vleuten
1:34:26
1:31:16
238
Leo Buchel
Utrecht
1:34:32
1:33:42
239
Paul van der Weijden
Amersfoort
1:35:08
1:33:39
240
Tino Velis
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:35:08
1:33:40
241
Ron Bunschoten
Running AP
1:35:17
1:33:37
242
Stan Wischhoff
Amersfoort
1:35:43
1:32:55
243
Glenn Coert
Hoorn Nh
1:35:56
1:34:53
244
Big M Hermsen
De Meern
1:36:39
1:35:54
245
Quintus Kleipool
Utrecht
1:37:13
1:35:11
246
Ron Berrens
De Meern
1:37:20
1:34:36
247
Eric Harms
Utrecht
1:38:02
1:35:20
248
Lucas Ensing
Utrecht
1:38:35
1:35:21
249
Henk-Jan Moorlag
Nieuwerbrug aan den
1:38:37
1:36:43
250
Martin Voorendt
Nieuwegein
1:39:12
1:35:17
251
Guy Boer
AV '40
1:39:43
1:35:26
252
Ernst Manuputty
Amstelveen
1:40:12
1:38:16
253
Lex Peters
Maarssen
1:40:29
1:38:12
254
Roel Hooge
De Meern
1:41:29
1:39:49
255
Armain Arsath Ro'is
IJsselstein Ut
1:41:49
1:37:39
256
Frans de Groot
's-Gravenhage
1:42:55
1:38:40
257
Hans van Westen
Utrecht
1:44:13
1:41:38
258
Rene van Gils
IJsselstein Ut
1:44:24
1:43:20
259
Jeroen de Vries
Vleuten
1:46:45
1:42:35
260
Bert Blijenberg
Vleuten
1:46:59
1:43:42
261
Dirk-Jan Hager
Maarssen
1:47:16
1:46:15
262
Rob Rademaker
Utrecht
1:47:28
1:46:21
263
Edwin Semp
Nieuw-Vennep
1:47:30
1:46:08
264
Rob Renzenbrink
Utrecht
1:47:53
1:46:32
265
Jack van den Hengel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:52:40
1:48:46
266
Ron van den Bogaard
De Meern
1:53:30
1:49:30
267
Marcel Cahuzak
Amsterdam
1:55:14
1:51:18
268
Frank de Reuver
Houten
1:55:14
1:51:18
M55, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Manuel Jose
Hellas
57:53
57:52
2
Maus Dieleman
Running AP
1:04:06
1:04:02
3
Ad van Kempen
Achilles-Top
1:04:28
1:04:24
4
Arthur Verstraete
Hellas
1:07:31
1:07:13
5
Martin Nieuwerf
Noordkop
1:08:43
1:08:29
6
Theo Groot
Triathlon
1:09:01
1:08:26
7
Gert Hekkert
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:10:22
1:10:18
8
Ruud Schulze
Dutch Runners
1:10:47
1:10:24
9
Dick Nebbeling
Nieuwegein
1:11:50
1:11:33
10
Peter Steenbrink
Running AP
1:11:51
1:11:46
11
Peter van Liere
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:11:52
1:11:45
12
Broer Giesing
Wyns
1:12:40
1:12:12
13
Wim de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:12:44
1:12:38
14
Willem Engel
Atverni
1:13:30
1:13:08
15
Jan Verwolf
Culemborg
1:13:35
1:12:22
16
Chiel van Zijl
AV Houten
1:13:48
1:13:00
17
Sieb van der Weide
Amersfoort
1:14:03
1:13:37
18
Jeroen Heuts
Utrecht
1:14:10
1:12:47
19
Louis van Walsem
Trecho
1:14:16
1:14:09
20
Henk Horst
Eemnes
1:15:06
1:14:45
21
Ed Ebbers
Amsterdam
1:15:18
1:14:39
22
Kees van der Zande
Nieuwegein
1:15:19
1:14:43
23
John Ossendorp
Ron Clarke
1:15:41
1:15:14
24
Henny van Doorn
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:15:56
1:15:51
25
Bert Staal
Dronten
1:16:33
1:16:23
26
Wouter Netten
Nieuwegein
1:16:35
1:13:53
27
Anko Bakker
Clytoneus
1:16:40
1:16:00
28
Jos Kuilboer
Utrecht
1:17:04
1:15:59
29
Toon van Rijn
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:17:19
1:16:27
30
Flip de Ronde
Hellas
1:18:22
1:16:56
31
Marien van Staalduine
Flevo Delta
1:18:30
1:17:21
32
Jan Dijksman
Vleuten
1:18:50
1:18:09
33
Toon van Bemmel
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:18:54
1:18:15
34
Ger Willems
Kronenberg
1:18:58
1:15:44
35
Ad Koolen
Odijk
1:19:14
1:18:09
36
Hans Olfers
Vleuten
1:19:29
1:17:48
37
Jan Tiemes
Emmen
1:20:30
1:19:51
38
Peter Schot
Oss
1:20:43
1:19:49
39
Joop Spijker
Wageningen
1:21:00
1:20:35
40
Arjen Spanjers
Utrecht
1:22:02
1:20:57
41
Karel Chambille
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:22:30
1:22:20
42
Piet van Dijck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:22:36
1:21:07
43
Aad vd Sman
Nieuwegein
1:23:19
1:21:45
44
Jan Reijm
Vleuten
1:24:19
1:20:59
45
Peter Budel
Woudenberg
1:24:21
1:22:14
46
Peter Korzelius
Dutch Runners
1:24:26
1:23:37
47
Hans van de Wetering
Trecho
1:24:46
1:24:41
48
Choe Claessens
Loopgroep PK
1:25:20
1:25:05
49
Rob Merten
Dutch Runners
1:25:48
1:25:02
50
Ad Wiemelink
Houten
1:25:50
1:23:36
51
Guus van Voorst
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:26:16
1:26:05
52
Frans de Klerk
THOR
1:26:38
1:26:17
53
Bert Ramakers
Utrecht
1:27:48
1:26:49
54
Joris van Nesselrooij
Hagestein
1:28:02
1:26:10
55
Piet Verlaan
Trecho
1:28:03
1:27:59
56
Johan de Greef
Rijswijk Zh
1:28:24
1:26:50
57
Leendert Goossen
Schiedam
1:28:30
1:25:25
58
Rob Meijaard
De Meern
1:29:00
1:27:09
59
Rene van den Dikkenber
Utrecht
1:29:03
1:26:54
60
Willem van den Ham
Utrecht
1:29:04
1:27:27
61
Rick de Hoop
Kockengen
1:29:06
1:26:43
62
Gerrit Nieuwenhuis
Amersfoort
1:29:33
1:28:22
63
Arie Fleerkate
Linschoten
1:29:34
1:28:27
64
Paul Minjon
Utrecht
1:29:41
1:27:46
65
Frank Captijn
Lelystad
1:30:12
1:26:16
66
Harry Mulder
Wassenaar
1:30:27
1:29:45
67
Henk van Wijk
Atverni
1:30:37
1:30:07
68
Paolo Pochettino
Milaan (ITA)
1:30:41
1:29:20
69
Piet van Kats
Harmelen
1:31:20
1:30:43
70
Antonie Parera
Moordrecht
1:31:25
1:30:16
71
Jaap Heel
Woerden
1:31:38
1:30:28
72
Daniel Butler
Maarssen
1:31:41
1:28:22
73
Johan Menig
Atverni
1:32:17
1:30:47
74
Frank Hoek
Utrecht
1:33:17
1:32:00
75
Anton Heitzman
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:22
1:33:12
76
Jack Davidsz
Maarssen
1:33:30
1:29:13
77
Bert Dekker
Loopgroep Leeuwarden
1:34:09
1:33:36
78
Rijk Dekker
Utrecht
1:35:06
1:34:35
79
Rob Vermeer
Schalkwijk
1:35:15
1:34:03
80
Paul Opmeer
Kamerik
1:36:04
1:33:29
81
Arend Slagter
Woerden
1:37:49
1:34:09
82
Piet van Alphen
Middelharnis
1:37:53
1:36:15
83
Cees Verheul
IJsselstein Ut
1:38:38
1:36:26
84
Ronald Lachmipersad
Almere
1:39:07
1:37:58
85
Simon Ton
Naarden
1:39:27
1:35:32
86
Martin Janssen
Nieuwegein
1:40:41
1:37:36
87
Hans Martens
Utrecht
1:41:06
1:37:34
88
Steven Poolman
Almere
1:42:02
1:37:57
89
Arie Spangenberg
Utrecht
1:42:59
1:41:25
90
Jan Festen
Atverni
1:43:09
1:42:01
91
Arie van der Marel
Utrecht
1:44:06
1:40:23
92
Johan Pranger
Dutch Runners
1:45:00
1:41:46
93
Ron Mulder
Amersfoort
1:45:19
1:42:38
94
Hennie van Ling
Utrecht
1:45:29
1:44:29
95
Co Okhuijsen
Vleuten
1:49:18
1:46:28
96
Ad Vermeulen
Hellas
1:50:11
1:48:55
97
Geart de Jong
Vleuten
1:51:54
1:50:41
98
Peter van der Hoop
Maarssen
1:54:37
1:50:52
M65, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jos van der Rijst
Clytoneus
1:15:14
1:15:08
2
Emiel van Benthem
Soest
1:19:02
1:18:38
3
Kees Wildschut
Capelle aan den IJss
1:19:32
1:18:52
4
Rien van Erven
De Meern
1:19:32
1:18:15
5
Jaap Mijwaart
Vleuten
1:20:03
1:18:19
6
Geert Muggen
Hoogeveen
1:20:26
1:19:46
7
Leon van Esch
Utrecht
1:22:16
1:21:34
8
Harm Spijker
avVN
1:23:27
1:22:57
9
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
1:24:30
1:23:33
10
Jaap Mulder
Woerden
1:25:49
1:24:30
11
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
1:29:00
1:28:02
12
Koos Walrave
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:29:04
1:26:02
13
Theo Nieuwveld
Holten
1:29:25
1:28:46
14
Leon Mulkens
Sittard
1:33:02
1:31:57
15
Chris Westerhout
Trecho
1:41:17
1:41:10
16
Jules ten Berge
AV Wijchen
1:46:46
1:43:22
M75, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Jan Weijnen
Tilburg Road Runners
1:26:19
1:25:10
VSEN, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Lucy Macharia
Kenia
51:26
51:23
2
Nazha Macrouch
Marokko
51:44
51:42
3
Olga Kotovska
Oekraïne
52:25
52:22
4
Irina Dmitriyeva
Rusland
54:11
54:09
5
Eefje Schep
Amsterdam
1:07:52
1:06:26
6
Iris Tuk
Amsterdam
1:08:01
1:07:29
7
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
1:10:29
1:10:09
8
Simone Gouw
Huizen
1:11:38
1:10:06
9
Asta Rossi
Amersfoort
1:11:49
1:11:17
10
Sanne Delfgou
Vleuten
1:12:44
1:11:47
11
Marieke Schouten
Bodegraven
1:14:01
1:12:54
12
Kim Emonds
Amsterdam
1:14:03
1:12:37
13
Sandra Jacobs
Utrecht
1:14:08
1:13:55
14
Sanne Brouwer
Amsterdam
1:14:23
1:13:08
15
Ferieke de Heer
Utrecht
1:14:39
1:12:21
16
Lotte van Munster
Vleuten
1:14:46
1:13:14
17
Marieke Dijkstra
Utrecht
1:15:26
1:14:57
18
Michelle Mandemaker
Utrecht
1:15:29
1:14:51
19
Anouschka de Bruijn
Maarssen
1:15:49
1:14:49
20
Marjolein van Noorloos
Utrecht
1:16:12
1:12:10
21
Timmi van Maldegem
Utrecht
1:16:46
1:16:28
22
Ellen Koster
Utrecht
1:17:01
1:16:24
23
Saskia van Dijk
Utrecht
1:17:38
1:16:15
24
Hanneke van der Meide
Utrecht
1:17:44
1:16:41
25
Marlien de Groot
Utrecht
1:17:51
1:13:56
26
Melanie van Schaik
Hilversum
1:18:00
1:15:45
27
Annerieke Westland
Utrecht
1:18:18
1:16:39
28
Margreet Wildeman
Utrecht
1:18:19
1:16:26
29
Marloes Heijbroek
Utrecht
1:19:00
1:17:08
30
Evelien Hartog
Soest
1:19:12
1:18:18
31
Marieke van der Made
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:19:32
1:19:22
32
Ilse de Jager
Pallas '67
1:19:33
1:18:29
33
Brenda Vos
Huizen
1:19:34
1:18:57
34
Krista Nieuwenhuizen
Utrecht
1:19:45
1:18:23
35
Bianca Beyaard
Bilthoven
1:19:46
1:17:24
36
Simone van Dijk
De Meern
1:20:01
1:19:16
37
Jildou Baarsma
Utrecht
1:20:09
1:18:44
38
Victorine Schyns
Utrecht
1:20:19
1:18:27
39
Marieke van der Aa
Utrecht
1:20:23
1:19:57
40
Iris Huurnink
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:20:27
1:20:18
41
Monique de Klerk
Utrecht
1:20:27
1:19:41
42
Linda Heerink
Utrecht
1:20:36
1:19:50
43
Quirine Hakkaart
Utrecht
1:20:44
1:20:03
44
Esther Methorst
Utrecht
1:20:44
1:17:23
45
Sabine van Meurs
Utrecht
1:20:56
1:19:27
46
Lotte Harmsen
Utrecht
1:20:58
1:19:31
47
Rosanne Gresnigt
Utrecht
1:21:10
1:20:49
48
Mirna Hessels
Zwolle
1:21:15
1:20:24
49
Linda Bijl
Hilversum
1:21:21
1:19:05
50
Maaike Mourik
Utrecht
1:21:31
1:20:28
51
Ghislaine Waltman
Maastricht
1:21:37
1:21:00
52
Linda Mocking
Atverni
1:21:58
1:20:28
53
Sylvie van de Loo
Utrecht
1:22:10
1:21:23
54
Florieke Stofmeel
Utrecht
1:22:11
1:21:25
55
Saskia van Liebergen
Utrecht
1:22:20
1:20:32
56
Mireille van den Akker
Utrecht
1:22:21
1:19:28
57
Emma Grijsen
Utrecht
1:22:22
1:21:07
58
Linda Willems
Veghel
1:22:24
1:21:45
59
Janika Elsenaar-Poort
Veenendaal
1:22:36
1:21:40
60
Rianne Veugelers
Amsterdam
1:22:42
1:20:55
61
Esmeralda de Bruijn
De Meern
1:22:42
1:21:43
62
Kirsten Nibbelke
Utrecht
1:22:46
1:22:00
63
Marieke Prins
De Meern
1:22:49
1:22:09
64
Anneloes van Brummelen
Utrecht
1:23:11
1:22:17
65
Joyce van Dijk-Spanenb
Loopgroep Oudewater
1:23:31
1:22:05
66
Laura Wunderink
De Meern
1:23:39
1:22:52
67
Rilana van de Kant
Maarssen
1:23:40
1:20:19
68
Annelien Palmboom
Amsterdam
1:23:47
1:23:17
69
Paula Dijkers
Vleuten
1:23:53
1:23:03
70
Linda Hendriks
Zeist
1:23:58
1:21:06
71
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
1:24:03
1:23:43
72
Caroline de Lathouder
De Bilt
1:24:21
1:22:28
73
Jocelyn Dröge
Utrecht
1:24:27
1:21:11
74
Nicole Wartenberg
Utrecht
1:24:31
1:23:15
75
Froukje Vleghaar
Utrecht
1:24:33
1:23:44
76
Daisy Devente
Utrecht
1:24:34
1:23:18
77
Haitske Graveland
Utrecht
1:24:57
1:23:37
78
Annemieke den Boer
De Meern
1:24:58
1:23:37
79
Stephanie van der Waal
Utrecht
1:25:01
1:24:27
80
Siegrid Pater
Utrecht
1:25:33
1:24:42
81
Marit Pater
Utrecht
1:25:33
1:24:42
82
Yvonne Krajnc
IJsselstein Ut
1:25:37
1:24:47
83
Annelies Schellinger
Utrecht
1:25:51
1:25:02
84
Evelyn Olthof
PAC
1:26:23
1:25:25
85
Natasja Eisenberger
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:26:23
1:26:14
86
Tamsin Horsfield
Utrecht
1:26:29
1:24:37
87
Marlijne van der Hoek
Utrecht
1:26:52
1:23:45
88
Siepke van den Burg
Vleuten
1:26:55
1:25:49
89
Jolanda Niemantsverdri
Utrecht
1:26:56
1:26:37
90
Laura Zwep
Utrecht
1:26:57
1:23:46
91
Samantha de Knijff
Almere
1:26:57
1:26:41
92
Sandra Craandijk
the Hague Road Runne
1:27:09
1:26:16
93
Carmen van Hagen
Utrecht
1:27:13
1:25:49
94
Jolanda Spier
Maarssen
1:27:14
1:26:18
95
Carolien Rutgers
Utrecht
1:27:26
1:24:27
96
Jasmijn van Kempen
Utrecht
1:27:47
1:25:39
97
Amy Bovelander
Nijverdal
1:27:52
1:24:22
98
Jeske Sluijk
Vleuten
1:27:52
1:24:54
99
Kirsten Groen in t Wou
Utrecht
1:27:59
1:25:17
100
Jenny van Hienen
Utrecht
1:27:59
1:25:35
101
Nora Iburg
Utrecht
1:28:00
1:26:04
102
Marieke Caboort
's-Gravenhage
1:28:01
1:26:20
103
Tamara van Holland
Vleuten
1:28:06
1:27:23
104
Hester van den Blink
Utrecht
1:28:25
1:26:36
105
Breanna Stephenson
Leiden
1:28:40
1:27:01
106
Kayan Tsoi
Vleuten
1:28:44
1:26:07
107
Tessa Jaspers
Utrecht
1:28:46
1:28:07
108
Suzan Gipmans
Utrecht
1:28:48
1:28:07
109
Mette Benoist
Utrecht
1:28:48
1:28:08
110
Laura Huijts
Utrecht
1:28:49
1:26:26
111
Cinny Buys
Utrecht
1:29:00
1:27:07
112
Irene Glasbergen
Utrecht
1:29:03
1:26:42
113
Sin Ying Chuah
's-Gravenhage
1:29:22
1:26:45
114
Iris Hartog
De Meern
1:29:24
1:25:46
115
Martje van Noorden
Utrecht
1:29:42
1:27:38
116
Esther Koree
Argo
1:29:43
1:28:58
117
Eva Schot
Utrecht
1:29:46
1:28:52
118
Linda Segbers
Utrecht
1:29:47
1:28:26
119
Dorien Jansen
Amsterdam
1:29:47
1:28:43
120
Karin Schuldink
Utrecht
1:29:58
1:26:16
121
Marije van Weenen
Culemborg
1:30:01
1:29:08
122
Vidya Devadas
Utrecht
1:30:11
1:29:32
123
Manon Kluvers
Dutch Runners
1:30:16
1:27:36
124
Marjan de Kievit
Utrecht
1:30:20
1:29:02
125
Andrea Gortemaker
Utrecht
1:30:21
1:29:02
126
Anne IJzerman
Utrecht
1:30:26
1:29:46
127
Martje van de Kamp
Utrecht
1:30:41
1:29:16
128
Tessa Hamers
Amsterdam
1:30:57
1:28:27
129
Marianne van Muijden
IJsselstein Ut
1:31:00
1:30:15
130
Kim Koolen
Utrecht
1:31:00
1:28:52
131
Annebelle Mandemaker
De Meern
1:31:13
1:30:10
132
Andrea van de Beek
Nijkerk Gld
1:31:26
1:29:42
133
Roxanne Roos-Vergaij
Utrecht
1:31:30
1:30:16
134
Nina van der Veen
Utrecht
1:31:42
1:31:00
135
Jolien Gaasbeek Janzen
Utrecht
1:32:01
1:28:45
136
Carine Besamusca
Utrecht
1:32:13
1:29:12
137
Marije van Dijk
Vleuten
1:32:15
1:29:15
138
Danielle Janssen
Utrecht
1:32:18
1:28:50
139
Nadia van Kooten
Dutch Runners
1:32:27
1:30:23
140
Cathrien Raedts
Phoenix
1:32:41
1:31:54
141
Willemijn Pomper
Utrecht
1:32:51
1:31:18
142
Mireille Bombeld
Utrecht
1:32:52
1:31:19
143
Sita Spronck-Keilman
Den Dolder
1:32:56
1:29:54
144
Nathalie den Engelsman
Woerden
1:32:59
1:31:54
145
Danielle Wolfs
Vleuten
1:33:10
1:31:56
146
Lisanne den Oudsten
Trecho
1:33:12
1:33:07
147
Tina Kruissen
Utrecht
1:33:14
1:31:23
148
Lisette Captijn
Amersfoort
1:33:25
1:32:01
149
Joanneke Niels
De Meern
1:33:28
1:30:33
150
Marieke Zwakman
Utrecht
1:33:34
1:32:22
151
Suzanne Oosterwijk
Utrecht
1:33:34
1:32:21
152
Femke Everaarts
Utrecht
1:34:06
1:30:32
153
Cassandra Whittie
Apeldoorn
1:34:10
1:31:40
154
Nicole Badoux
Utrecht
1:34:11
1:32:06
155
Julia Ton
Amsterdam
1:34:46
1:32:36
156
Patricia van Dijk
Breukelen Ut
1:35:17
1:33:36
157
Annemarie van Walderve
Groenekan
1:35:56
1:33:54
158
Tamara van den Heuvel
Houten
1:35:59
1:34:22
159
Bo de Schepper
Soesterberg
1:35:59
1:33:54
160
Renata Roos
Utrecht
1:36:06
1:34:41
161
Otti Leenheer
Utrecht
1:36:17
1:35:48
162
Sioe-Lie Thio
's-Gravenhage
1:36:23
1:33:45
163
Karen Citroen
Utrecht
1:36:23
1:35:22
164
Majorie Steendam
Roden
1:36:26
1:33:11
165
Corine Vos
Utrecht
1:36:29
1:32:55
166
Kim Hembrecht
Utrecht
1:36:47
1:32:55
167
Marian Swart
Utrecht
1:37:06
1:35:08
168
Rosemarie Van Ruiten
Vleuten
1:37:36
1:36:44
169
Gaby Reijseger
Utrecht
1:37:37
1:34:34
170
Carolien Visser
Nieuwegein
1:37:47
1:34:09
171
Else Ouweneel
Utrecht
1:37:50
1:34:46
172
Loeke Leenheer
Houten
1:37:58
1:37:16
173
Elles van der Wal
Zeist
1:37:59
1:36:47
174
Saskia Dodebier
Utrecht
1:38:01
1:35:59
175
Marloes van der Hoorn
Hilversum
1:38:01
1:35:58
176
Merl Jonker
Amsterdam
1:38:21
1:37:06
177
Caja Stokvisch
Utrecht
1:38:32
1:35:17
178
Denise Baars
Dutch Runners
1:38:32
1:35:53
179
Corine Smakman
Utrecht
1:38:39
1:37:41
180
Petra Neele
Maarssen
1:39:49
1:38:31
181
Irene Degen
Utrecht
1:39:51
1:37:20
182
Marieke van Leeuwen
Utrecht
1:39:58
1:38:37
183
Edmée Reijnen
Utrecht
1:40:30
1:38:30
184
Tatiana Ivleva
Leiden
1:40:40
1:37:49
185
Bianca Weldam Duizer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:40:44
1:40:33
186
Valerija Nieuwlaat
Breda
1:40:48
1:39:02
187
Andrea Bal
Nieuwegein
1:41:00
1:39:26
188
Corine Bethlehem
Utrecht
1:41:11
1:39:50
189
Rianne Stiekema-Luijen
Utrecht
1:41:56
1:40:21
190
Karin van Rootselaar
Utrecht
1:41:58
1:38:59
191
Rianne van Zijl
Utrecht
1:42:18
1:41:03
192
Heshu Abdullah-Koolmee
De Meern
1:42:26
1:40:47
193
Lotte van der Hoop
Maarssen
1:42:29
1:38:48
194
Lotje Lomme
Utrecht
1:44:09
1:42:55
195
Kirsten Bos
Utrecht
1:44:12
1:42:29
196
Daphne Schinkel
Utrecht
1:46:00
1:44:30
197
Cindy Hamoen
Utrecht
1:46:17
1:44:11
198
Patricia Plettenberg
Arnhem
1:47:39
1:45:53
199
Yared Santa-Ana-Tellez
De Meern
1:47:49
1:46:14
200
Cebine Nieuwenhuize
Utrecht
1:48:47
1:45:34
201
Dorothée de Langen
Utrecht
1:50:23
1:48:48
202
Iris van Beek
Maarssen
1:50:39
1:49:34
203
Wilma Vroege
Utrecht
1:50:47
1:49:43
204
Bianca Damsteeg
Purmerend
1:54:03
1:51:47
205
Ivette van de Wijngaar
Tiel
1:54:33
1:52:42
206
Layla Sawyer
Amsterdam
2:00:10
1:58:51
207
Marina van Eikeren
Fit
2:09:32
2:07:50
V35, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Agnes Schipper
Hellas
59:32
59:22
2
Yvette van Wegen
Almere '81
1:12:19
1:11:18
3
Margreet Mak
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:13:48
1:13:43
4
Bernadette Vianen
Kockengen
1:14:39
1:13:01
5
Elisabethe Ramos
Dutch Runners
1:15:27
1:15:17
6
Linda Meijer
Amsterdam
1:16:01
1:15:40
7
Tamara Schwartz
Utrecht
1:16:47
1:15:45
8
Marian Broere
Trecho
1:16:49
1:16:43
9
Marike Kokke
Utrecht
1:16:51
1:16:23
10
Christelle Gravier
Utrecht
1:18:02
1:17:13
11
Carolien Bouma
Utrecht
1:18:22
1:17:23
12
Marion Diepstraten
Utrecht
1:18:27
1:16:51
13
Rixt Bode
Phoenix
1:18:58
1:18:34
14
Myrthe Haagmans
Utrecht
1:20:10
1:17:09
15
Renee Duurinck
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:20:31
1:20:23
16
Lonneke Schrijvers
Running AP
1:20:32
1:18:53
17
Rebecca de Kuijer
Utrecht
1:20:33
1:19:45
18
Esselien de Leeuw
De Meern
1:20:36
1:19:04
19
Miranda Bruinsma
Utrecht
1:21:17
1:20:48
20
Annemarie Smits
Leersum
1:21:40
1:20:57
21
Jacky Gorlee
Vleuten
1:22:49
1:22:09
22
Mai-Lan van der Horst
Vleuten
1:22:54
1:21:52
23
Karen Bouwsma
Utrecht
1:23:31
1:21:46
24
Nora Maartense
Utrecht
1:24:07
1:20:49
25
Sofie Harmsen
Utrecht
1:24:08
1:20:50
26
Judith Winkel
Utrecht
1:24:12
1:22:46
27
Nathalie Groetelaers
Utrecht
1:24:21
1:23:49
28
Linda Bussem
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:24:34
1:24:22
29
Astrid Schuurman
Utrecht
1:24:34
1:23:09
30
Hoa Truong
Utrecht
1:24:38
1:23:04
31
Ans Daalhuizen-Detz
IJsselstein Ut
1:24:53
1:23:49
32
Ingrid Timmer
Almere
1:24:58
1:23:53
33
Patricia van der Does
Utrecht
1:25:20
1:22:21
34
Marcella van Dijk
Nieuwegein
1:25:40
1:25:11
35
Raya Dekkers
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:25:59
1:25:50
36
Liana Brugghe-Steeghs
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:26:14
1:26:04
37
Saskia de Jong
Utrecht
1:26:18
1:25:17
38
Kaatje Hoek
De Meern
1:26:20
1:24:17
39
Nanien Wijnands
Vleuten
1:26:23
1:25:25
40
Annette Schraverus
AV Nijkerk
1:26:40
1:25:08
41
Edith Mathot
Amsterdam
1:26:48
1:24:10
42
Larisa Ton-Schol
Naarden
1:26:51
1:22:56
43
Karin Ansing
Nieuwegein
1:27:00
1:25:19
44
Myriam van de Vorst
Utrecht
1:27:04
1:25:28
45
Madelon Kleingeld
Dutch Runners
1:27:21
1:26:17
46
Petra Saaijer
Utrecht
1:27:25
1:25:43
47
Tessel Lindelauf
Utrecht
1:28:01
1:26:27
48
Esther Veenhof
Trecho
1:28:03
1:27:59
49
Annemiek Kadijk
Utrecht
1:28:14
1:27:24
50
Jessica Marugg
Vianen Ut
1:28:26
1:27:43
51
Anneke van der Linde
Vleuten
1:28:36
1:27:22
52
Eva Wijdeveld
Utrecht
1:28:41
1:27:50
53
Mandy de Louw
Neerijnen
1:28:46
1:27:01
54
Karin de Bloeme-Braat
Trecho
1:28:46
1:28:40
55
Anke Dijkens
Hoofddorp
1:29:23
1:25:29
56
Katja van Nus
Utrecht
1:29:29
1:27:55
57
Barbara Zwart
Running AP
1:29:49
1:29:42
58
Isabel Wiesman
De Meern
1:30:00
1:28:36
59
Ansje Smaal
De Meern
1:30:17
1:28:46
60
Syrie van der Schuit
Utrecht
1:31:00
1:27:51
61
Anje Poortman
De Meern
1:31:10
1:28:17
62
Daphne Verhage
Rotterdam
1:31:12
1:29:43
63
Cyntia Stoops
Nieuwegein
1:31:17
1:30:15
64
Chantal Dijkhuizen
Vleuten
1:31:27
1:29:47
65
Irene Groenewegen
Utrecht
1:31:27
1:27:22
66
Brigitte de Bruin
De Meern
1:31:30
1:30:29
67
Francoise van Schaik
Utrecht
1:31:48
1:28:20
68
Judith Verbunt
De Meern
1:31:53
1:30:18
69
Sandra van den Wildenb
Maarssen
1:32:13
1:29:12
70
Mariska van Stijn
De Meern
1:32:26
1:28:29
71
Yvonne Drop
Vlaardingen
1:32:30
1:31:12
72
Willemien Schutrops
Utrecht
1:32:38
1:30:51
73
Nanda Boog
Woerden
1:32:49
1:31:04
74
Noor Huisman
Utrecht
1:32:52
1:31:43
75
Claudia Beers
Soest
1:32:57
1:28:45
76
Sanne Manschot
's-Gravenhage
1:33:09
1:32:31
77
Marleen Wittkampf
Dutch Runners
1:33:27
1:30:11
78
Harnie Dekker
Utrecht
1:33:34
1:31:06
79
Mariska Besseling
Leusden
1:33:41
1:31:34
80
Ellen Rekke
Amersfoort
1:33:45
1:29:49
81
Anja van den Engel
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:33:55
1:33:44
82
Dorien Hendriksen
Utrecht
1:34:19
1:32:42
83
Esther Horsmans
Atverni
1:35:08
1:33:13
84
Priscilla De Roo
De Meern
1:35:57
1:34:16
85
Bianca Bakker
Breukelen Ut
1:36:05
1:33:32
86
Hanneke Schreiner
Utrecht
1:36:14
1:32:43
87
Marianne Kooij
Utrecht
1:36:17
1:34:50
88
Anne-Marie Rijksen
Utrecht
1:37:20
1:33:24
89
Saskia Vos
Utrecht
1:37:31
1:33:23
90
Mieke Bon
Maarssen
1:37:43
1:35:26
91
Helga Gerritse
Nieuwegein
1:37:49
1:34:09
92
Monique Stofmeel-Schwe
Houten
1:37:50
1:33:53
93
Daniëlle Weever
Maarssen
1:38:01
1:36:39
94
Annet Super
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:38:08
1:35:58
95
Jessica Lisman
Utrecht
1:38:19
1:34:29
96
Mariska van Attekum
Utrecht
1:38:38
1:37:40
97
Odette Spee
Utrecht
1:38:39
1:34:31
98
Monique van der Linden
Utrecht
1:39:00
1:35:49
99
Yvonne vd Akker
Vleuten
1:39:19
1:37:44
100
Mirjam Verburg
De Meern
1:39:25
1:35:59
101
Gertine Nap
Clytoneus
1:39:54
1:36:21
102
Barbara van Gessel
's-Gravenhage
1:40:19
1:39:26
103
Arryetta Koers
Utrecht
1:40:25
1:36:37
104
Marion Berkulo
IJsselstein Ut
1:40:31
1:37:31
105
Monique van Holland
Utrecht
1:40:42
1:36:43
106
Tamara Kesselaar
Zaandam
1:41:03
1:37:28
107
Mirella Ruijer
Soest
1:41:25
1:38:37
108
Anoeska Leenders
De Meern
1:41:29
1:39:49
109
Grietje Romkes
Urk
1:42:01
1:38:24
110
Angelique Veldhoen
Culemborg
1:43:17
1:39:39
111
Ilonka Szapora
's-Gravenhage
1:43:29
1:39:39
112
Anneke van den Hul
Statina
1:43:46
1:39:46
113
Mirjam Berkelaar
Utrecht
1:46:01
1:44:30
114
Mirjam Weltevreden
Bovenkarspel
1:46:37
1:45:21
115
Karin Traast-de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:46:58
1:43:42
116
Marlies van Ringelenst
Dutch Runners
1:47:26
1:45:27
117
Monique Verheul
Atverni
1:50:47
1:48:21
118
Marjan Wildeboer
De Meern
1:51:38
1:48:02
119
Aleida Bos
Vleuten
1:52:25
1:48:54
120
Natasja Braams
De Meern
1:52:42
1:48:37
121
Ruby Mussendijk
Utrecht
1:53:11
1:50:11
122
Lisette Klunder-Krispi
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:55:35
1:55:25
123
Mariella Di Bella
Vleuten
1:58:35
1:57:12
V45, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Melinde Hilberink
Climax
1:13:17
1:12:19
2
Jolanda van Steenderen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:13:41
1:13:33
3
Berris van Kessel
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:18:45
1:18:07
4
Tineke Mollema
Hooglanderveen
1:19:33
1:17:26
5
Elina van Herwijnen
Linschoten
1:21:06
1:20:07
6
Anita Geijtenbeek
OSM '75
1:21:50
1:21:07
7
Jet de Geus
De Meern
1:22:19
1:21:20
8
Anne Lith
Zeist
1:22:28
1:21:40
9
Gertie Arts
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
1:22:38
1:21:45
10
Geannet Nieboer
Utrecht
1:23:17
1:19:38
11
Emanta Leenen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:23:33
1:23:24
12
Jouliska Paijmans
Oosterbeek
1:24:12
1:21:37
13
Marjo Bemelmans
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:24:19
1:24:08
14
Marjo Vijgen
Altis
1:24:23
1:22:40
15
Belinda Ebbenhorst
De Meern
1:24:47
1:23:26
16
Evelien Hoogendoorn
Maarssen
1:24:54
1:23:15
17
Eveline Boele
Vleuten
1:25:27
1:22:24
18
Lisa Gelijns
Vleuten
1:25:50
1:22:04
19
Silvana Guiamo
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:26:14
1:26:03
20
Margot Verstegen
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:26:29
1:26:14
21
Sandra Schuin
Soest
1:27:02
1:22:50
22
Machteld van Rookhuijz
's-Gravenhage
1:27:46
1:26:41
23
Marlèn van Benten
Utrecht
1:27:51
1:26:51
24
Erna Jongerius
Harmelen
1:27:56
1:24:30
25
Gery van den Dikkenber
Atverni
1:28:14
1:26:43
26
Erna van Es
Middelharnis
1:28:16
1:26:38
27
Ingrid Wendel
Running AP
1:28:29
1:28:22
28
Ada Briedé
Clytoneus
1:28:37
1:27:35
29
Gabrielle de Jong
Utrecht
1:29:12
1:28:31
30
Bea Koster
Kockengen
1:29:31
1:27:08
31
Yvonne de Jong
Vleuten
1:29:39
1:28:49
32
Mirjam de Boode
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:29:51
1:29:38
33
Mary Hermsen
Ede Gld
1:30:05
1:27:28
34
Ans de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:30:18
1:30:05
35
Jeanette Stegeman
Utrecht
1:30:32
1:26:27
36
Irene de Kooker
Loopgroep Nieuw Venn
1:30:36
1:29:24
37
Charlotte Thoolen
Utrecht
1:30:48
1:29:24
38
Caroline Peelen
IJsselstein Ut
1:30:56
1:29:32
39
Linda-Rose Santhagens
Utrecht
1:30:58
1:30:06
40
Linda Stolker
Hellas
1:30:59
1:29:38
41
Anneke Huijgen
Running AP
1:31:11
1:27:33
42
Ans Jansen Venneboer
Nieuwegein
1:31:17
1:30:15
43
Myra Hijzen
Oud-Beijerland
1:31:23
1:30:25
44
Arianne Lindhout
Zeist
1:31:30
1:30:49
45
Karin Jongkind
Utrecht
1:31:31
1:30:39
46
Maritza Allewijn
Utrecht
1:31:42
1:28:31
47
Connie van Vugt
Apeldoorn
1:32:19
1:29:43
48
Bea Linnebank-Kampers
De Meern
1:33:02
1:31:14
49
Yolanda Goselink-Lisma
Trecho
1:33:12
1:33:06
50
Carolien Driessen
Culemborg
1:33:25
1:32:25
51
Gerdie Craanen
Bodegraven
1:34:11
1:30:26
52
Fonny Pasma
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:34:11
1:32:45
53
Metha Slob
Nieuwegein
1:34:20
1:33:32
54
Francine de Bruin
IJsselstein Ut
1:34:30
1:33:06
55
Tineke Theulen
Woerden
1:34:42
1:31:06
56
Véronique Schouten-Dek
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:34:51
1:34:43
57
Nicolette Steegeling
Papekop
1:35:30
1:33:59
58
Hester Scheffer
Almere
1:36:28
1:35:23
59
Wilma Gresnigt
Atverni
1:37:07
1:34:47
60
Marieke Klaver
Utrecht
1:37:13
1:35:11
61
Odette van der Wulp
Bergschenhoek
1:38:07
1:35:58
62
Marion Hooijschuur
OSM '75
1:38:21
1:37:06
63
Trudy Scholte Lubberin
Altis
1:38:46
1:37:03
64
Ingrid Pouli
De Meern
1:39:48
1:38:54
65
Marian Pot
De Meern
1:39:48
1:38:54
66
Karin de Boer
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:40:08
1:39:56
67
Mary van der Werf
Amstelveen
1:40:46
1:39:05
68
Monique de Vries
Alphen aan den Rijn
1:41:31
1:40:17
69
Inge Hanon
Vleuten
1:41:46
1:38:27
70
Karin Bakker
Urk
1:42:02
1:38:25
71
Martina Berger
Maarssen
1:42:25
1:40:41
72
Marion van Rooijen
Vleuten
1:42:30
1:39:32
73
Simone Baddou
Atverni
1:44:07
1:41:45
74
Pauline van den Heilig
Running AP
1:45:06
1:43:24
75
Diana van den Heiligen
De Meern
1:45:06
1:43:24
76
Marijke Schippers
Amersfoort
1:45:07
1:43:44
77
Petra Blom-Weijers
De Meern
1:45:18
1:42:16
78
Pauline de Wit
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:45:55
1:45:47
79
Maud van Klooster
Dutch Runners
1:48:33
1:47:29
80
Christa Wouda
Amstelveen
1:48:33
1:47:35
81
Dita van Muiswinkel
Breukelen Ut
1:49:36
1:47:10
82
Wilma Moorlag
Nieuwerbrug aan den
1:50:31
1:48:38
83
Elsemiek Vreeburg
Utrecht
1:50:43
1:50:43
84
Joke Leutscher
Maarssen
1:56:00
1:52:18
85
Els Koes
Nieuwegein
1:59:18
1:58:19
86
Paula van Maarseveen
Loopgroep Athletic P
2:04:11
2:04:00
V55, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Wilma Bos
Hanzesport
1:12:19
1:12:15
2
Carla den Braber
Haarlem
1:17:18
1:16:32
3
Jeannette Roosen
Atverni
1:18:02
1:17:31
4
Els Groenendijk
Houten
1:22:26
1:21:36
5
Wobke van der Kolk
Vleuten
1:22:32
1:22:05
6
Anneke van den Maagden
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:23:10
1:23:03
7
Marja Berensen
Loopgroep PK
1:23:38
1:20:13
8
Jeanette Daggelder
Utrecht
1:24:20
1:23:21
9
Hubertine Hingstman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
1:24:43
1:22:57
10
Joke Kroes-Bergman
OSM '75
1:25:14
1:24:30
11
Henriette Peek
Nieuwegein
1:26:01
1:25:20
12
Jeannet Uijtdewilligen
Atverni
1:26:41
1:25:12
13
Sophie Brenkman
AV Gouda
1:28:08
1:26:52
14
Ulla Gottschalch-Pohlm
Tempo
1:28:28
1:27:47
15
Maartje de Ridder
Leersum
1:30:23
1:26:36
16
Ria de Vrankrijker
De Meern
1:31:29
1:29:18
17
Margie van Loon
Phoenix
1:33:55
1:31:29
18
Ans Koops
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:38:34
1:38:27
19
Marie-José Schrasser
Loopgroep Athletic P
1:40:12
1:40:02
20
Elisabeth Roelvink
Ubbergen
1:41:35
1:39:02
21
Petra Geurst
Voerendaal
1:44:05
1:41:56
V65, DELOOPVANLEIDSC
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Martha van Hal
Energie
1:19:41
1:19:38
2
Lyda van Doorn-Jonk
avVN
1:25:51
1:25:45
3
Myra van Es
Noordkop
1:26:06
1:25:41
4
Corry Westerhout
Trecho
1:40:01
1:39:55
J0609, LINT-WURMPIE RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bas Stam
Berkel en Rodenrijs
7:40
7:38
2
Marc van Burgel
Nieuwegein
8:16
8:14
3
Sander Schijf
Houten
8:41
8:36
4
Bowen Bransen
Utrecht
8:52
8:47
5
Joep de Bruin
De Meern
8:57
8:52
6
Altay Sisli
Oud Zuilen
9:00
8:54
7
Tom Kocken
De Meern
9:06
8:58
8
Pieter Overduin
Utrecht
9:10
9:03
9
Sven Herber
Maarssen
9:13
8:55
10
Jamie Kolijn
Utrecht
9:14
9:09
11
Marnix van Reenen
Vleuten
9:22
9:16
12
Dani Suparmono
Hilversum
9:22
9:16
13
Lucas Klein
Utrecht
9:25
9:18
14
Matin Pakzadel
De Meern
9:35
9:27
15
Derek Steffers
Vleuten
9:41
9:35
16
Justin van den Hout
Vleuten
9:41
9:35
17
Jochem Splinter
Utrecht
10:03
9:55
18
Thomas van Noordenburg
De Meern
10:17
10:12
19
Philip Karmanov
Maarssen
10:18
10:15
20
Beau Schouten
Utrecht
10:21
10:14
21
Syl van den Berg
Utrecht
10:22
10:09
22
Jari Schoorlemmer
Vleuten
10:29
10:18
23
Neoh Quint
De Meern
10:30
10:22
24
Sverre van Leuveren
De Meern
10:33
10:19
25
Allard Epping
Utrecht
10:34
10:19
26
Sammy Severijn
De Meern
10:36
10:28
27
Simon Brugmans
Utrecht
10:36
10:24
28
Floris Sujecki
Utrecht
10:38
10:28
29
Owen Ramdas
Utrecht
10:40
10:19
30
Jonathan Heuting
Utrecht
10:41
10:23
31
Yvar van Rooij
Utrecht
10:41
10:29
32
Casper Achterberg
Utrecht
10:42
10:22
33
Sven ten Wolde
Vleuten
10:42
10:34
34
Gijs Dijkhuizen
Utrecht
10:49
10:42
35
Luuk Thoonen
Utrecht
10:50
10:40
36
Lenny Suijk
De Meern
10:50
10:44
37
Siem van Loon
De Meern
10:53
10:31
38
Max de Jong
De Meern
10:54
10:43
39
Walid Hatrouf
Utrecht
10:55
10:40
40
Tygo Vos
Utrecht
10:56
10:36
41
Mees de Ruiter
De Meern
10:56
10:44
42
Lukas Martens
Utrecht
10:56
10:41
43
Rik van Laarhoven
De Meern
10:58
10:48
44
Olivier Boerman
Utrecht
11:00
10:54
45
Yannick Visscher
De Meern
11:00
10:40
46
Thierry Prijs
De Meern
11:01
10:47
47
Twan Dullemond
Alphen aan den Rijn
11:02
10:51
48
Gert Schellen
De Meern
11:04
10:47
49
Maris van Vuuren
Utrecht
11:07
11:00
50
Wessel van den Engel
De Meern
11:08
11:00
51
Fabian Wichman
Driebergen-Rijsenbur
11:09
10:57
52
Mateo Saragoza
Maarssen
11:09
10:51
53
Yvar Hengst
De Meern
11:11
11:00
54
Jesper Landman
Utrecht
11:12
10:55
55
Ivo Straten
Utrecht
11:12
10:53
56
Camiel Wisnewski
Utrecht
11:14
11:03
57
Yuito Borghuis
De Meern
11:15
11:03
58
Zeno Rabouw
Vleuten
11:17
11:10
59
Joey Schoonheim
De Meern
11:19
11:11
60
Yanick Roelofs
Utrecht
11:27
11:14
61
Arda Olmez
Vleuten
11:30
11:23
62
Wouter Muntendam
De Meern
11:30
11:22
63
Morris Holtzer
Utrecht
11:32
11:25
64
Gino Slootman
De Meern
11:35
11:22
65
Rowan van Besouw
Vleuten
11:53
11:46
66
Cas van Hattem
De Meern
11:54
11:40
67
Ralph Tiggeloven
Odijk
11:55
11:49
68
Jerry Gerssen
De Meern
11:55
11:38
69
Vince Vervoort
Utrecht
12:00
11:49
70
Ahmet Basiince
Utrecht
12:00
11:45
71
Fabian Talmon
Utrecht
12:07
11:54
72
Gerjan Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
12:09
11:51
73
Wietse Weterman
Utrecht
12:12
11:56
74
Bram Holtzer
Utrecht
12:17
12:10
75
Misha van der Ven
Vleuten
12:18
12:06
76
Sebas Meyer
Utrecht
12:29
12:09
77
Mik Verkoijen
Utrecht
12:30
12:13
78
Thijs Sanchez Alayeto
Vleuten
12:33
12:14
79
Alioune Cisse
Utrecht
12:36
12:21
80
Ilias Strompolakos
Vleuten
12:36
12:28
81
Daan van den Berg
Utrecht
12:38
12:29
82
Micky Elberts
Vleuten
12:39
12:32
83
Mateo Lips
Utrecht
12:48
12:34
84
Rayan Alli
Utrecht
12:52
12:39
85
Marijn van der Ven
Vleuten
12:57
12:45
86
Okke van Loon
De Meern
12:58
12:36
87
Chiel de Gruijter
Vleuten
13:00
12:45
88
Thijs de Gruijter
Vleuten
13:00
12:47
89
Joris Hoogendoorn
De Meern
13:07
12:51
90
Lucas Decker
Vleuten
13:11
13:05
91
Julius Schreiner
Utrecht
13:15
13:04
92
Jasper Gadellaa
Vleuten
13:24
13:17
93
Rooney Nguyen
Utrecht
13:24
13:15
94
Wessel van Dijk
Vleuten
13:30
13:24
95
Tomas Splinter
Utrecht
13:34
13:25
96
Cosse van Duinen
Utrecht
13:36
13:27
97
Stef Sillekens
Vleuten
13:57
13:39
98
Rick Lotgerink
Utrecht
14:01
13:42
99
Gyan Moenesar
De Meern
14:07
13:57
100
Jonas Olde Weghuis
Utrecht
14:09
13:56
101
Perre van Duinen
Utrecht
14:11
14:01
102
Romijn van Dis
Utrecht
14:22
14:08
103
Joris van Dijk
Vleuten
14:42
14:31
104
Isar De Wilde
De Meern
14:52
14:39
105
Angelos Zampoukis
Utrecht
15:08
14:55
106
Matthijs Meijers
Utrecht
15:37
15:19
107
Lodewijk Gerritsen
Utrecht
15:37
15:19
108
Luuc Voortman
Vleuten
15:49
15:30
109
Youssef Akandouch
Utrecht
15:59
15:53
110
Ricardo Frerichs
Utrecht
16:12
15:59
111
Noah Balk
Vleuten
16:30
16:24
112
Luc de Rooij
Utrecht
17:14
16:51
M0609, LINT-WURMPIE RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Luna Zimnik
Linschoten
9:32
9:26
2
Mirte Weijers
Utrecht
9:38
9:34
3
Elisa Couperus
Utrecht
9:48
9:41
4
Karlijn van der Linde
Vleuten
10:07
9:58
5
Nikki van der Lee
Utrecht
10:13
10:04
6
Eva de Vreede
Utrecht
10:14
9:57
7
Marijn Borst
De Meern
10:18
10:09
8
Nikki de Schutter
Utrecht
10:29
10:21
9
Noah Barkmeijer
Utrecht
10:30
10:22
10
Zoé Jongerius
De Meern
10:35
10:19
11
Elise van Mierlo
De Meern
10:44
10:33
12
Fiene Agterberg
Utrecht
10:54
10:42
13
Kyara Zweers
Woerden
11:06
10:53
14
Zara Boog
Woerden
11:12
10:59
15
Leonie de Nijs
Vleuten
11:12
11:04
16
Ella Kolff
Vleuten
11:18
11:09
17
Julie van der Meer
Utrecht
11:20
11:09
18
Kaat de Groot
De Meern
11:24
11:17
19
Mare van Dis
Utrecht
11:27
11:25
20
Roos van Laarhoven
De Meern
11:28
11:18
21
Merel Hogewind
Utrecht
11:34
11:24
22
Naomi Zorn
Vleuten
11:35
11:23
23
Else Smit
Vleuten
11:35
11:22
24
Ainhoa Mulder
De Meern
11:41
11:36
25
Sanne de Vreede
Utrecht
11:45
11:29
26
Aleïsha Streng
De Meern
11:45
11:36
27
Liah de Lind van Wijng
Utrecht
11:51
11:39
28
Noa van der Kooye
Vleuten
11:55
11:45
29
Noor Bottinga
De Meern
11:57
11:41
30
Jitske Schouwerwou
De Meern
11:58
11:42
31
Evie Wolleswinkel
De Meern
11:59
11:45
32
Nynke van Aken
De Meern
12:00
11:38
33
Merel Peters
Vleuten
12:04
11:47
34
Lieke Splinter
Utrecht
12:04
11:57
35
Gonda Geerlings
Berkel en Rodenrijs
12:08
11:51
36
Sernya Philipsen
Utrecht
12:11
12:06
37
Arelyse van Putten
Vleuten
12:13
12:04
38
Maaike Meewisse
Utrecht
12:17
11:59
39
Myrthe van Erven
Vleuten
12:20
12:03
40
Tara Olde Weghuis
Utrecht
12:22
12:04
41
Ymke Zandbelt
De Meern
12:37
12:15
42
Sune Marissink
Maarssen
12:39
12:25
43
Jet van Gendt
Utrecht
12:40
12:31
44
Merel van de Wetering
Vleuten
12:40
12:28
45
Bente Marissink
Maarssen
12:42
12:28
46
Mirre de Groot
Vleuten
12:42
12:24
47
Isis Finders
Utrecht
12:46
12:31
48
Carmen Pot
Vleuten
12:46
12:35
49
Lisa Petronilla
Vleuten
12:50
12:33
50
Maud Hamoen
Utrecht
12:54
12:45
51
Fenna Rietveld
Vleuten
13:12
13:03
52
Puck van Hattem
De Meern
13:19
13:04
53
Sterre Epping
Utrecht
13:25
13:09
54
Amy O'Shea
Vleuten
13:25
13:18
55
Sem Senden
Utrecht
13:25
13:10
56
Farah Alli
Utrecht
13:26
13:15
57
Sterre van den Broek
Utrecht
13:27
13:13
58
Juul Hubbers
De Meern
13:30
13:15
59
Bloem Epping
Utrecht
13:32
13:13
60
Merel Kriele
Vleuten
13:37
13:28
61
Evie Balk
Vleuten
13:37
13:26
62
Raffaela van Dijk
Vleuten
13:40
13:33
63
Anne-Fleur Pluijgers
Vleuten
13:40
13:29
64
Anastasia Sachs
Utrecht
13:41
13:27
65
Ella Engelman
Utrecht
13:46
13:25
66
Roos Peters
Vleuten
13:49
13:32
67
Roos van den Broek
Utrecht
13:56
13:43
68
Noa Janssen
Vleuten
14:06
13:45
69
Jasmijn de Vries
Utrecht
14:12
13:53
70
Lara Thijsebaard
Zeist
14:19
14:03
71
Noor Duiven
Utrecht
14:21
14:08
72
Puck Reus
De Meern
14:22
14:11
73
Fiene Verkoijen
Utrecht
14:26
14:08
74
Fleur Faasen
Vleuten
14:28
14:18
75
Andrea van Reenen
Vleuten
14:29
14:23
76
Imke Vries
Utrecht
14:33
14:24
77
Lisanne Hengst
De Meern
14:34
14:20
78
Yasmina Touh
Utrecht
14:37
14:25
79
Phileine Zomer
Vleuten
14:39
14:16
80
Myla Vosjan
Vleuten
14:39
14:16
81
Fleur Kramer
Vleuten
14:41
14:17
82
Karlein van Tilborg
Vleuten
14:42
14:18
83
Zoe van Oostrom
De Meern
14:53
14:37
84
Hylkje Schouwerwou
De Meern
15:01
14:47
85
Hasena Limanoski
De Meern
15:28
15:10
86
Sterre Groenendijk
Utrecht
15:31
15:20
87
Safae Belkaa
De Meern
15:35
15:17
88
Ilvy van der Meer
Vleuten
16:15
16:00
89
Piene van der Meer
Vleuten
16:22
16:09
90
Eva Frederix
Utrecht
17:02
16:42
91
Esmee de Rooij
Utrecht
17:28
17:05
92
Ruveyda Ermis
Utrecht
19:35
19:16
J1012, LINT-WURMPIE RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Stan van Nieuwburg
Vleuten
7:23
7:21
2
Ies Kaczmarek
Almere
7:42
7:41
3
Wessel Beerten
Lichtenvoorde
8:04
8:00
4
Thomas Kranenborg
De Meern
8:12
8:09
5
Max Schildwacht
Utrecht
8:21
8:19
6
Zef Schuurman
De Meern
8:23
8:20
7
Dylano Overbeek
Vleuten
8:37
8:35
8
Jacco Meewisse
Utrecht
8:40
8:37
9
Sander Pessink
Roosendaal
8:40
8:40
10
Noah Krabshuis
Vleuten
8:44
8:42
11
Arthur Karmanov
Maarssen
8:51
8:49
12
Bart van den Bogaard
De Meern
8:56
8:53
13
Ezra Bohm
De Meern
8:56
8:54
14
Moos de Groot
De Meern
9:02
9:00
15
Luuc Roemer
De Meern
9:03
8:59
16
Jonah van de Pas
Vleuten
9:06
9:03
17
Jarno Zorn
Vleuten
9:06
9:03
18
Paul Geelen
De Meern
9:18
9:07
19
Yanniek Asschert
Houten
9:19
9:15
20
Thijs Straten
Utrecht
9:22
9:19
21
Marc van Tergouw
Utrecht
9:24
9:21
22
Marten van den Berg
Utrecht
9:25
9:20
23
Wolf Buijs
Bilthoven
9:29
9:27
24
Jelmer van Aken
De Meern
9:30
9:25
25
Sebastiaan van Schajik
De Meern
9:46
9:42
26
Ajmane Bendada
Utrecht
9:49
9:43
27
Marc Dullemond
Alphen aan den Rijn
10:01
9:56
28
Calvin Prijs
De Meern
10:03
9:59
29
Tim van den Berg
Maarssen
10:04
10:00
30
Tycho van Velden
Nieuwegein
10:06
10:02
31
Dave de Heer
Harmelen
10:09
10:05
32
Anthonie Overbeek
Vleuten
10:19
10:17
33
Jur de Groot
De Meern
10:27
10:24
34
Daan Schoonheim
De Meern
10:35
10:33
35
Martijn van Hiel
De Meern
10:48
10:45
36
Frank van den Bogaard
De Meern
10:53
10:50
37
Dlanor Brak
IJsselstein Ut
10:59
10:55
38
Dimitri Zampoukis
Utrecht
11:02
10:55
39
Merijn de Vreede
Utrecht
11:04
10:57
40
Miguel Mulder
Utrecht
11:14
11:09
41
Mike van Noordenburg
De Meern
11:33
11:29
42
Sep de Buin
De Meern
11:41
11:38
43
Sebastiaan Hazelzet
Utrecht
12:29
12:26
44
Sven Blom
Utrecht
12:29
12:25
45
Lennard van Duinen
Utrecht
12:38
12:34
46
Jort Willemsen
Vleuten
12:43
12:40
47
Yvo Dekker
Utrecht
12:47
12:27
48
Tristan de Koning
De Meern
12:53
12:47
49
Kevin van Heerde
De Meern
13:01
12:56
50
Melvin Hoogendoorn
De Meern
13:06
12:49
51
Eke Reus
De Meern
14:30
14:24
52
Pim Oliemeulen
Utrecht
15:15
15:12
53
Justin van de Leemkolk
Utrecht
16:25
16:16
M1012, LINT-WURMPIE RU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Nina Kocken
De Meern
8:24
8:21
2
Lotte Smink
Vleuten
8:24
8:23
3
Chris van Meeuwen
Utrecht
9:01
8:59
4
Isa Borst
De Meern
9:11
9:08
5
Julia Verkleij
Utrecht
9:35
9:31
6
Julie Wisnewski
Utrecht
9:47
9:45
7
Esmee Schildwacht
Utrecht
9:49
9:46
8
Tessel Weenink
Vleuten
10:04
9:58
9
Sophie van der Leden
Utrecht
10:06
10:00
10
Brinn van Leuveren
De Meern
10:27
10:24
11
Rosan Verheul
Utrecht
10:47
10:44
12
Puck van Gendt
Utrecht
10:47
10:44
13
Luca Verkleij
Utrecht
10:55
10:50
14
Mirte Rietveld
Vleuten
10:59
10:51
15
Olivia Szabo
Utrecht
11:01
10:55
16
Judi Sillekens
Vleuten
11:02
11:00
17
Jelita van den Bijlaar
Maarssen
11:08
11:04
18
Ryvana van der Kooye
Vleuten
11:12
11:07
19
Amina Limanoski
De Meern
11:17
11:13
20
Naomi Geelen
De Meern
11:21
11:16
21
Maud Weber
Utrecht
11:22
11:02
22
Emma de Mos
Utrecht
11:29
11:26
23
Sofie van Haperen
Vleuten
11:34
11:29
24
Luna Slootman
De Meern
11:35
11:26
25
Kyra Boog
Woerden
11:35
11:26
26
Gloria Ristov
Vleuten
11:42
11:39
27
Maureen Lentink
Vleuten
11:49
11:42
28
Adinda Suparmono
Hilversum
12:04
11:58
29
Didi Faasen
Vleuten
12:11
12:08
30
Eva de Nijs
Vleuten
12:11
12:06
31
Manon Vink
De Meern
12:14
12:03
32
Tanisha van den Berg
Utrecht
12:34
12:29
33
Annelies Kooiman
Woerden
13:20
13:18
34
Rosalie Kooiman
Woerden
13:20
13:17
35
Sophie Kriele
Vleuten
13:22
13:17
36
Isabella Sujecki
Utrecht
13:30
13:24
37
Lisa van Engelen
De Meern
13:41
13:37
38
Safae Laajab
Utrecht
13:44
13:41
39
Lisa Lancee
Vleuten
13:57
13:52
40
Nova van Ginkel
De Meern
14:18
14:13
41
Floortje Verkoijen
Utrecht
14:22
14:22
42
Aya Mezraui
Utrecht
17:24
16:48
MREC, ABRONALOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Koen van Rossum
Utrecht
4:51
4:48
2
Rick de Zwart
Utrecht
5:22
5:19
3
Telat al Shemeri
Scherpenzeel Gld
6:42
6:40
4
Ricardo Segade
Utrecht
7:05
7:00
5
Kurt Beekhof
Benschop
8:23
8:21
6
Michel Joris
Maarssen
8:59
8:55
7
Wim Hekkers
Maarssen
10:21
10:15
8
Lourens de Jong
Maarssen
11:45
11:41
9
Jur Handele
Utrecht
13:07
13:00
10
Jaap Dijkgraaf
Maarssen
13:22
13:18
VREC, ABRONALOOP 1 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sjanie Schuurman
Maarssen
10:22
10:17
2
Karin Arents
Utrecht
11:08
11:04
3
Jolanda Jansen
Utrecht
11:33
11:30
4
Marjolein Pluijgers
Huis ter Heide Ut
19:10
19:03
MREC, ABRONALOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Adil Nibou
Utrecht
8:31
8:30
2
Anthony Jansen
Utrecht
9:12
9:11
3
Bjorn van Koert
Woerden
9:27
9:26
4
Dave Tessels
Scherpenzeel Gld
11:55
11:52
5
Patrick van Veenendaal
Scherpenzeel Gld
12:26
12:24
6
Corne van der Meer
Woerden
12:55
12:55
7
Martin Luhulima
Scherpenzeel Gld
13:40
13:40
8
Rendolf van Hoof
Hilversum
14:49
14:47
9
Luuc de Rooy
Woerden
14:53
14:53
10
Martin Ansink
Woerden
15:29
15:29
VREC, ABRONALOOP 2 KM
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Femke Tigchelaar
Zeist
9:20
9:20
2
Angela van der Meer
Woerden
15:46
15:46
3
Gisella Romijn
Maarssen
16:03
15:59
ESTF, ESTAFETTE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
ThunderTrio
ThunderTrio
59:16
59:11
2
Rare jongens, die Rome
Rare jongens, die Ro
1:02:16
1:02:02
3
dehaag-utreg
dehaag-utreg
1:06:33
1:06:17
4
#JustExecute
#JustExecute
1:07:05
1:07:01
5
Tres Cursores Castelli
Tres Cursores Castel
1:08:34
1:08:20
6
De Galliërs
De Galliërs
1:09:18
1:09:05
7
Rodrikus
Rodrikus
1:10:11
1:09:50
8
echte Hart lopers
echte Hart lopers
1:10:44
1:10:28
9
Veni Vedi Vici
Veni Vedi Vici
1:11:16
1:11:07
10
ULC installatie techni
ULC installatie tech
1:12:07
1:11:55
11
De Drie Musketiers
De Drie Musketiers
1:12:54
1:12:40
12
Team WIJ
Team WIJ
1:13:18
1:12:58
13
In Optima Forma!
In Optima Forma!
1:13:40
1:13:24
14
Team Talpa
Team Talpa
1:13:58
1:13:40
15
Run Junkies
Run Junkies
1:14:06
1:13:48
16
FNV Formaat
FNV Formaat
1:14:10
1:13:53
17
De 3 Muskebiers
De 3 Muskebiers
1:15:10
1:15:06
18
De Hoven-lopers
De Hoven-lopers
1:15:22
1:15:05
19
The roadrunners
The Roadrunners
1:15:25
1:15:17
20
TJB
TJB
1:15:34
1:15:17
21
Zorgpoort Leidsche Rij
Zorgpoort Leidsche R
1:15:36
1:15:14
22
ABC Fysiotherapie Leid
ABC Fysiotherapie Le
1:16:10
1:15:44
23
Surprise
Suprise
1:16:10
1:15:48
24
VSU Topteam
VSU Topteam
1:16:19
1:16:08
25
Quovadis
Quovadis
1:16:35
1:16:17
26
SuperChamps
SuperChamps
1:16:52
1:16:37
27
Zorgpoort Leidsche Rij
Zorgpoort Leidsche R
1:16:52
1:16:31
28
De klavertjes
De klavertjes
1:16:56
1:16:43
29
Universiteitsbibliothe
Universiteitsbibliot
1:17:12
1:16:52
30
De Rode Laarsjes
De Rode Laarsjes
1:17:20
1:16:59
31
Steinlopers
Steinlopers
1:17:25
1:17:14
32
Yvanta
Yvanta
1:18:39
1:18:26
33
Regardz La Vie 1
Regardz La Vie 1
1:18:50
1:18:29
34
Universiteitsbibliothe
Universiteitsbibliot
1:19:03
1:18:45
35
Keirunners
Keirunners
1:19:06
1:18:50
36
M/F Utrecht 2
M/F Utrecht 2
1:19:21
1:19:09
37
Last Minute
Last Minute
1:20:08
1:19:48
38
PLi&Co
PLi&Co
1:20:14
1:20:00
39
Vleermol
Vleermol
1:20:46
1:20:39
40
Leo Club Ultrajectum
Leo Club Ultrajectum
1:20:54
1:20:48
41
Team Laura
Team Laura
1:20:55
1:20:43
42
GalgenGrietjes
GalgenGrietjes
1:20:57
1:20:38
43
De Bataven
De Bataven
1:22:22
1:22:08
44
@Loopmeiden
@Loopmeiden
1:22:32
1:22:16
45
Twitrunners
Twitrunners
1:22:38
1:22:23
46
Universiteitsbibliothe
Universiteitsbibliot
1:23:08
1:22:49
47
Bunch of Foreigners (B
Bunch of Foreigners
1:23:11
1:22:57
48
MoViNi for health and
MoViNi for health an
1:24:53
1:24:43
49
Running Lady's Emmen
Running Lady's Emmen
1:26:31
1:26:17
50
Dutchchâtelet Cowboys
Dutchchâtelet Cowboy
1:26:32
1:26:12
51
Zandlopers
Zandlopers
1:27:17
1:27:07
52
Universiteitsbibliothe
Universiteitsbibliot
1:27:58
1:27:40
53
@romaatjes
@romaatjes
1:28:20
1:28:07
54
The Kempen Sisters
The Kempen Sisters
1:29:01
1:28:44
55
Zorgpoort Leidsche Rij
Zorgpoort Leidsche R
1:30:08
1:29:47
56
HmH
HmH
1:31:56
1:31:25
57
Regardz La Vie 2
Regardz La Vie 2
1:32:54
1:32:32
58
Bal Company
Bal Company
1:34:50
1:34:37
59
De snotapen
De Snotapen
1:35:16
1:34:42
60
GirlsLoveRunning
GirlsLoveRunning
1:36:01
1:35:41
61
M/F Utrecht 1
M/F Utrecht 1
1:37:11
1:36:59
62
Universiteitsbibliothe
Universiteitsbibliot
1:38:01
1:37:42
63
De halve zolen
De halve zolen
1:38:27
1:37:52
64
Hoefnix
Hoefnix
1:39:04
1:38:49
65
De Zandhazen
De Zandhazen
1:39:39
1:39:25
66
Langzaam maar zeker
Langzaam maar zeker
1:40:10
1:39:35
67
Happy Feet in the Neth
Happy Feet in the Ne
1:48:51
1:48:40
Stg UtrechTrent
http://www.singellooputrecht.nl
Uitslagen.nl
10-05-2013 13:47