Uitslagenlijst Zomeravondcup 2

Utrecht - Dinsdag 7 mei 2013

MSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jarno van Miltenburg
Hellas
31:39
2
Sven Duits
Triathlon
33:55
3
Jeffrey Vork
Breukelen Ut
34:08
4
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
Phanos
35:04
5
Stefan Leeflang
BAV
35:18
6
Arnout Salomé
Pijnenburg
35:27
7
Tjerk Notten
AV '23
35:37
8
Niels-Peter Foppen
Loopgroep PK
35:39
9
Michel Riemersma
Triathlon
35:59
10
Rik Goethals
Pijnenburg
36:36
11
Pieter-Jelle Moenandar
Hellas
36:39
12
Erik Uitenhoed
Flevo Delta
38:15
13
Jaap Sonnenberg
BAV
38:15
14
Maarten van Vulpen
Loopgroep Bunnik
38:34
15
Marco Nijenmanting
Phanos
39:29
16
Andre van Loo
Atverni
39:33
17
Paul vd voort vd Kleij
Hellas
40:03
18
Robin Vergeer
Clytoneus
41:28
19
Hugo Zonneveld
Hellas
41:59
M35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rik Wolswinkel
Hellas
35:09
2
Vincent Veldstra
Hellas
35:57
3
Koen Overmars
Hellas
37:01
4
Emiel Ubink
Hellas
39:54
5
Edwin Bleijenbergh
Hellas
45:05
6
K Breger
Utrecht
46:19
M40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
John van Dijk
AKU
35:20
2
Erik den Oude
Pijnenburg
39:59
3
Kees van Zantwijk
Hellas
41:14
4
Martin Stolk
Pijnenburg
41:43
5
Marcel Wiegand Bruss
Atverni
42:12
6
Lars van Westerlaak
U-Track
42:35
7
Matthieu Schenk
Hellas
51:52
M45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Bart Wassenberg
Hellas
34:16
2
Hans Kruis
Hellas
35:56
3
Ronald de Roos
Hellas
36:25
4
Sicco Roukema
Hellas
37:25
5
JanWillem Nieboer
Triathlon
38:17
6
Jos Bloem
Pijnenburg
38:55
7
Remko Klein
Hellas
41:26
8
Holger Cremer
U-Track
42:43
9
Marco Mocking
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
43:30
10
John Versteeg
Hellas
44:28
M50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jos Broekhuis
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:37
2
Roberto Hofman
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
36:56
3
Geurt Henchol
Atverni
38:40
4
Arjen Akkermans
AV Monnickendam
38:50
5
Ed Baks
Atverni
39:45
6
Anton Kiewiet
Hellas
40:12
7
Marcel Hertogh
Hellas
40:12
8
Frank van der Mark
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:04
9
Ernst Dörfel
Fit
42:15
10
Theo vd Beek
Pijnenburg
42:16
11
Wim B. Tijssen
Loopgroep PK
43:52
12
Sjaak Vervuurt
Hellas
43:55
13
John Bakker
Hellas
44:13
14
Ashok Jodha
avVN
45:14
M55, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Manuel Jose Conceicao
Hellas
37:23
2
Henry Vredendaal
Atverni
39:34
3
Stef Rasch
Pijnenburg
42:30
4
Ruud de Boer
Triathlon
44:11
5
Leo van den Hoven
Clytoneus
45:51
6
Nico Landman
U-Track
47:24
7
Rob Stofberg
Clytoneus
48:17
8
J.J.D. de Ree
Hellas
51:45
M60, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Kees Venselaar
Prins Hendrik
45:23
2
Wim van Teutem
Phoenix
45:29
3
Rob Plijnaar
avVN
48:39
4
Cees de Vries
avVN
48:58
M65, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cees Methorst
avVN
48:36
2
Hans Oostindiën
BAV
52:22
3
Cor Dorrestijn
Hellas
54:23
4
Clemens Koemans
Hellas
55:36
VSEN, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Anouk Claessens
Hellas
38:17
V35, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Annemieke Breukink
Hellas
41:51
V40, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Rahel Bellinga
Pijnenburg
40:59
V45, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruda van Zeijst
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
41:26
2
Loes Lanting
Hellas
49:48
V50, 10 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Astrid Hijlkema
Fit
53:21
VPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Desirée Florisson
Utrecht
45:23
2
Joyce Tross
De Bilt
45:54
3
Irene Drexhage
Utrecht
46:44
4
Saskia Wijnalda - te V
Loopgroep Bunnik
46:50
5
Lieke Schmitz
Utrecht
47:09
6
Marleen Flobbe
Dutch Runners
47:29
7
Marjan Verduijn
Atverni
48:52
8
Sonja Menges van Houte
Nieuwegein
49:03
9
Marije Bekke
De Bilt
49:08
10
Inge Verhoeven
Utrecht
49:25
11
Nienke Kronemeijer
De Bilt
50:13
12
Inge van Oostende
Utrecht
50:32
13
Frauke Drexhage
Amsterdam
51:00
14
Danielle Schroder
Atverni
52:04
15
Monique Ridder
Utrecht
53:42
16
Tineke Doedens
Zeist
53:53
17
Rita Verduin
Utrecht
55:09
18
Barbara Donker
Zeist
55:28
19
Janine Ezendam
U-Track
55:30
20
Lisette van Velzen
Utrecht
56:00
21
Caroline Brouwer
Utrecht
56:31
22
Gerrie de Vries
Utrecht
56:53
23
Inge Gabriels
Utrecht
57:17
24
Minne Heringa
Houten
58:04
25
Caro Boumeester
59:25
26
Marjon van Egmond
Loopgroep Bunnik
1:00:06
27
Jannie Sluijs
Bunnik
1:02:42
28
Danielle Glasmeier
Zeist
1:04:13
29
Anita Hoogerwerf
Zeist
1:06:40
30
Reina Sikkema
Utrecht
1:14:10
31
Susan van kuuren
Utrecht
1:14:10
MPRES, 10 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
William Verheul
Utrecht
36:39
2
Wouter-Dirk Huitzing
Utrecht
37:58
3
Reinoud de Groot
Utrecht
38:29
4
Joris van Berkel
Utrecht
39:10
5
Erwin van den Ham
Haastrecht
39:15
6
F. Verboom
Utrecht
39:21
7
Erik Zijlstra
Hilversum
39:26
8
Marc Debets
U-Track
39:36
9
Stijn Boode
Utrecht
39:57
10
Teije Middelkoop
Utrecht
40:07
11
Jelle Lyskawa
Amsterdam
40:13
12
Kees Terhorst
Houten
40:21
13
Edwin van Voorthuizen
Maarn
40:35
14
Henk de Jong
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:37
15
bastian jansen
Utrecht
40:55
16
Hans Overbeek
Polsbroek
40:58
17
Jan Koelewijn
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:03
18
Dennis Rijnbeek
Huis ter Heide Ut
42:24
19
Winan van Houdt
Utrecht
42:25
20
Semjan van Duin
Hellas
42:28
21
Sander Rooken
Utrecht
42:31
22
Justus van de Sande
Utrecht
42:49
23
Claudius Teijgeler
Schiedam
43:11
24
Gerard Odijk
Schalkwijk
43:15
25
Gerrad Bultje
Baarn
43:44
26
Frank Veugen
Munstergeleen
43:45
27
Matthijs Ziepzeerder
Utrecht
43:47
28
Giovanni van Dopperen
IJsselstein Ut
43:56
29
Cees Pierik
U-Track
44:01
30
Yuozi Rietveld
Utrecht
44:01
31
Willem Biemolt
Utrecht
44:01
32
Bassam George Wartan
Loopgroep Athletic P
44:10
33
Bart Jongbloets
Utrecht
44:19
34
Willem Vedder
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
44:43
35
Fabian Jacobs
Utrecht
44:49
36
Eric van Rooijen
Utrecht
44:54
37
Mark Wijnberger
Ede Gld
44:58
38
Thomas Sijtsma
Utrecht
44:59
39
Maarten Lindenhovius
Utrecht
45:09
40
Remko Groot
GAC Hilversum
45:18
41
Teun Lamers
Utrecht
45:22
42
Arno Priem
Pijnenburg
45:38
43
Geert Ramakers
Loopgroep Bunnik
45:49
44
Alex van Ginkel
Harmelen
45:51
45
Peter van't Verlaat
Houten
45:58
46
Teunis Jan de Gelder
Bergschenhoek
46:05
47
Martin Horstynck
Utrecht
46:17
48
Dolf Snel
De Bilt
46:22
49
Alain van Hoof
Gouda
46:35
50
Michael Voet
Pijnenburg
46:40
51
Allard Horstman
Utrecht
46:53
52
Niek Spreen Brouwer
Hellas
46:59
53
Guus Melkert
Utrecht
47:00
54
Bart van de Ven
Zeist
47:02
55
Gerjan Vasse
Utrecht
47:04
56
Pelle Rombouts
Utrecht
47:07
57
Johan Hoogendoorn
Harderwijk
47:18
58
Ed Geerlings
U-Track
47:24
59
Joost Kraan
Oudewater
47:26
60
Evert Driessen
Fit
48:08
61
Gert-Jan Bes
Utrecht
48:11
62
Michel van den Brink
Woerden
48:20
63
Marco Roeland
Fit
48:20
64
Ties Obers
Utrecht
48:26
65
PB Krenknip?
Utrecht
48:28
66
Eric Cats
IJsselstein Ut
48:33
67
Swen Adriaensen
Utrecht
48:34
68
Robin van Rijnsoever
Fit
48:42
69
Jan Hoenderdaal
Pijnenburg
48:46
70
Hans Wortel
Zeist
48:50
71
Rudi de Reuver
Utrecht
48:51
72
Kees vd Zande
Nieuwegein
49:00
73
Embrecht van Groesen
IJsselstein Ut
49:09
74
frans van der Waals
Soest
49:11
75
Jan Klein Poelhuis
Utrecht
49:12
76
Jan Heijdra
Odijk
49:23
77
Ed van den Brink
Houten
49:34
78
Tony Gaillard
Pijnenburg
49:35
79
Ron Stam
Zeist
49:35
80
Matthijs Limburg
Mijdrecht
49:38
81
Hans Vergeer
Woerden
49:50
82
Tjeu Otten
Zeist
49:54
83
Peter van Angeren
Utrecht
50:08
84
Richard Mostard
Soest
50:28
85
Rob Knoren
Harmelen
50:30
86
Jan Schmitz
Utrecht
50:30
87
Henny Bosselaar
BAV
51:27
88
Pieter van Alphen
Houten
51:38
89
Jos Mascini
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:49
90
Ybele Smeden
Utrecht
51:51
91
Lies-Jan de Wildt
Zeist
51:57
92
Frits de Reeper
Bilthoven
52:28
93
Bert Beemer
Loopgroep Bunnik
52:58
94
Frank van Geffen
Pijnenburg
53:08
95
Harry Boerma
Utrecht
53:27
96
Jos van rijt
Amersfoort
53:42
97
Johan Vos
Utrecht
53:53
98
Maarten Stuivenberg
Utrecht
54:17
99
Paul Engelbertink
Utrecht
54:18
100
Karel Drexhage
Utrecht
54:53
101
Martijn de Jonge
Utrecht
55:14
102
Klaas Dolsma
Houten
55:18
103
Peter Meijer
Fit
55:37
104
Arno Baars
Utrecht
55:42
105
A Schuitman
Amsterdam
55:47
106
Frans op de Weegh
Utrecht
56:53
107
Gert Mulder
Utrecht
57:05
108
Willem Addink
Nieuwegein
57:10
109
Alfred Wouterse
Loopgroep Bunnik
57:59
110
Frank Aalten
Soest
59:25
111
Jasper Reekers
Utrecht
59:26
112
John de Vries
Baarn
1:00:30
113
Ab Reitz
De Meern
1:04:11
114
Herman van der Meer
Utrecht
1:04:13
VSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marina van Dijk
Altis
19:37
2
Floor Giezman
Hellas
19:56
3
Marlies Wabeke
U-Track
20:12
4
Monica Gorska
Hellas
21:31
5
Bernadette Vink
BAV
23:38
6
Wietske Brouwer
Phoenix
23:59
7
Femke Brouwer
Phoenix
24:09
V35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tatjana Cernochova
Hellas
19:25
V45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lorraine Bruin
Hellas
19:42
V55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ans van Veenendaal
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
24:18
MSEN, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Milco Driessen
Hellas
15:28
2
Maarten van Ommen
Phoenix
16:39
3
Mark Broekman
Phoenix
17:12
4
Ids Dijkstra
U-Track
17:54
5
Vincent Hendriks
Fit
18:18
6
Reinier Stroo
Hellas
18:59
7
Daan Dekker
U-Track
19:02
8
Martijn Estor
Phoenix
21:42
M35, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Eric Korver
Hellas
17:01
2
Jeroen Swildens
Hellas
17:10
3
Bart van de Bunt
Pijnenburg
18:05
4
Paul de Vries
Fit
19:59
M45, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Peter Schipper
Hoogland
18:28
2
Giovanni Dhondt
Hellas
19:43
3
Peter Mochel
Hellas
20:21
M55, 5 KM WEDSTRIJD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Robert de Smet
Atverni
21:52
VPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Karin Vlemmix
Zeist
20:13
2
Naomi Renssen
Houten
21:29
3
Lobke Gierman
Utrecht
21:42
4
Emy van der Wielen
Ledeacker
22:01
5
Iris van der Veen
Utrecht
22:05
6
Ida Sanders
Utrecht
22:40
7
Annick Senten
Utrecht
24:08
8
Linda van den Goor
Utrecht
24:14
9
Quirine van den Brink
Houten
25:10
10
Joyce Hutten
Hellas
25:42
11
Erna Jongman
Utrecht
25:46
12
Amerens Vredenberg
Utrecht
26:08
13
Gerjanne van Oort
Utrecht
26:37
14
Marjet van Oort
Utrecht
26:37
15
Tineke de Groot-Schrod
WZK Tri Team Wassena
26:47
16
Carina van Roekel
Utrecht
26:47
17
Marieke van de Meuleng
Werkhoven
27:04
18
Marian Beukema
Utrecht
27:06
19
Fona van Riet
Utrecht
27:19
20
Nelly Hoofs
Zeist
28:13
21
Rebecca van de Kar
Utrecht
28:18
22
Marian Keus
Utrecht
28:22
23
Hinke Siebinga
Utrecht
28:23
24
Evelien Baljet
Utrecht
28:49
25
Mirca Weyers
Oudewater
29:25
26
Mirjam Kramer
Amersfoort
29:33
27
Saskia Pepping
Utrecht
30:18
28
Renske Weijers
Utrecht
31:37
29
Ingrid Knoren
Harmelen
31:40
30
Yuen Oh
Bilthoven
42:00
MPRES, 5 KM PRESTATIE
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Aram van Brussel
Utrecht
19:01
2
Bart van der Wal
Zeist
19:12
3
Vincent Sokolowski
19:26
4
Pieter van der Mijle
Utrecht
19:29
5
Rob Verkerk
Hellas
20:10
6
Sieger de Blok
Utrecht
20:27
7
Koen Cuijpers
Utrecht
20:55
8
Joep Appelman
Utrecht
20:58
9
Joep Kokkeler
Amersfoort
21:03
10
Willem Verhoeven
Utrecht
21:27
11
Marco Eerker
De Bilt
21:28
12
Roger Bours
De Bilt
21:34
13
Jeroen Sitters
Baarn
22:00
14
Hans Ras
Utrecht
22:17
15
Ingo van Heusden
Soest
22:40
16
Hans van Oort
Utrecht
23:12
17
Dirk Blees
Utrecht
23:49
18
Egbert Tick
Utrecht
24:03
19
Angelo van Keulen
Utrecht
24:06
20
Mark Slingerland
Utrecht
25:55
21
Wan-Ho Groenenstein
Bilthoven
26:27
22
Koos Walrave
Bunnik
26:27
23
Mark Drost
Utrecht
26:45
24
Marcel Bas
Utrecht
29:46
25
J. Mertens
Baarn
36:33
voorlopige uitslag
www.uitslagen.nl
07-05-2013 00:00