Uitslagenlijst Trailrun Leudal

Heythuysen - Zondag 5 mei 2013

MKORT, 13.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen Vink
Ermelo
53:34
2
Bart Mennink
Susteren
55:41
3
Erik Winters
Hechteren
56:01
4
Peter huls
Cifla
57:37
5
Chris Rozema
Scopias
57:45
6
Dennis Lymandt
STB
58:06
7
Marc Wissing
Gouda
58:19
8
M Cuppen
Mierlo
59:16
9
Arno Theeuwen
AV Heythuysen
1:00:29
10
Arno Goossens
Susteren
1:00:35
11
Jimmy Mertens
Helchteren
1:01:58
12
Jack Naus
Nederweert
1:02:35
13
Arthur Willems
Venlo
1:02:45
14
Theo Daanen
De Keien
1:03:18
15
Martijn Faassen
Velden
1:03:19
16
Chris Beurskens
Horst
1:03:19
17
Paul Aendenroomer
Stramproy
1:03:36
18
Richard van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:03:36
19
Cor Timmermans
AV Heythuysen
1:03:57
20
Arnoud de Graaf
Heeze
1:04:00
21
Rob Aerdts
Siebengewald
1:04:46
22
Martijn Schreurs
Buggenum
1:05:44
23
Remon Sevriens
Herten
1:05:48
24
Ton van der Honing
Swift
1:05:50
25
Paul Fransen
Deurne
1:05:53
26
Tim van Vliet
Wijk bij Duurstede
1:06:14
27
Gerben Van Hameren
Maastricht
1:06:23
28
Paul van Hameren
STB
1:06:23
29
Hans Verhaag
Tegelen
1:07:37
30
John Leatomu
Roermond
1:07:44
31
Gilian Henusen
Dilsen
1:08:09
32
Bas Nas
Brunssum
1:08:55
33
Bart Holthuijsen
Valkenswaard
1:09:39
34
Frank van Santvoord
Dutch Runners
1:09:50
35
John van der Wallen
Nederweert
1:10:03
36
Jos Burrell
Wassenberg (GER)
1:10:15
37
Theo Lichteveld
Venlo
1:10:22
38
Kees Gruiters
Gorinchem
1:10:38
39
Caspar Hout
Venray
1:10:40
40
Jock Wienhoven
Venlo
1:10:42
41
Guido mulders
Meerssen
1:10:52
42
Edwin de Reus
Veluwe
1:11:05
43
Peter Broers
Venray
1:11:17
44
Hans Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:11:48
45
Marc Leurs
Heythuysen
1:12:12
46
Harry Golsteijn
Echt
1:12:14
47
Leon Nugteren
Parthenon
1:12:49
48
Henk Jan Akse
Dronten
1:13:17
49
Paul Smeets
Geulle
1:14:11
50
Harrie Mathijsen
ATV Venray
1:14:17
51
Bob Keulards
Koningslust
1:14:46
52
Peter Rietjens
Weert
1:15:03
53
Ralph Theunissen
Roermond
1:15:17
54
Daan Stoffels
Huissen
1:15:29
55
Dave Kampschreur
Cifla
1:16:15
56
Har Michiels
Herkenbosch
1:16:19
57
Bjorn van der Beek
Eersel
1:16:28
58
Edwin de rooij
Nederweert
1:17:29
59
Jan Derksen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:17:52
60
Jack Kromhout
Oegstgeest
1:18:47
61
Andrei Cretan
Viersen (GER)
1:19:25
62
Sven Bindels
Brunssum
1:19:44
63
Ben de Louw
Heythuysen
1:21:55
64
Harm Peters
Waalre
1:22:22
65
Sebastian Lenders
Nijmegen
1:23:01
66
Toon Timmermans
Weert
1:23:17
67
Ruud van Loo
Heerlen
1:23:22
68
Wilfred van den Heuvel
Eindhoven
1:25:27
69
Alwin Vahl
Kampen
1:26:08
70
Thijs Nabben
Maasbracht
1:26:38
71
Bart Nabben
Beegden
1:26:39
72
Roland Waaijenberg
ATV Venray
1:28:39
73
Johan van den Heuvel
DES
1:28:45
74
Marco Gouwens
Rotterdam
1:30:08
75
Andre Romeijn
Trackstars Nesseland
1:30:08
76
Huub Lenders
Nijmegen
1:36:06
VKORT, 13.5 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jacquie Gough
Venlo
1:02:21
2
Fiona Jaberg
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:06:11
3
Maria van Dinther
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:07:48
4
Johanna Josten
Tegelen
1:09:06
5
Simone Apon
AV Heythuysen
1:10:02
6
Monique Spoor
Helmond
1:11:53
7
Pieta ritskes
Zwijndrecht
1:12:15
8
Mieke van Rosmalen
Uden
1:12:21
9
Tonny Kersten
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:51
10
Willemien Gijsbers
Lopersgroep Deurne
1:12:58
11
Tanja Hoogerbrugge
Bergschenhoek
1:13:01
12
Yvonne Smeets
Echt
1:13:23
13
Tanja Dokter
Bingelrade
1:14:10
14
Janneke ten Dam
Amsterdam
1:15:29
15
Wilma van Kruisbergen
Millingen aan de Rij
1:17:52
16
Marielle van Heeckeren
Venlo
1:18:34
17
Joke Hendrikx
Venlo
1:18:36
18
Mea Kriek
Soest
1:20:15
19
Mariëtte Vlassak
Generaal Michaelis
1:20:47
20
Marianne Renckens-Klok
Cifla
1:20:56
21
Mieke Toorenaar
Cifla
1:20:56
22
Karin Sormani
Dutch Runners
1:21:54
23
Thea Hekers-van den Kr
Weert
1:23:09
24
Saskia Timmermans
AV Weert
1:23:09
25
Jenny Harinck
Kelpen-Oler
1:23:19
26
Brenda Andriese
Hercules
1:23:22
27
Rian Stehouwer
Swifterbant
1:24:53
28
Marieke de Louw
AV Heythuysen
1:26:23
29
Jenny Ooms
Rijnsoever
1:26:43
30
Kim Golsteijn
Maasbracht
1:27:22
31
Wilma Maessen
Scopias
1:29:02
32
Nicole Hoogmans
Beegden
1:33:07
33
Majke van Dael
Stramproy
1:33:08
34
Lammy Fokkema
Heythuysen
1:35:46
35
Jacqueline Aerdts
Scopias
1:36:46
36
Anita Aerdts
Scopias
1:36:46
37
Josee Stienen
Grathem
1:36:46
38
Judith Princen
AV Heythuysen
1:40:24
39
Simone Heemskerk
Rotterdam
1:42:47
40
Anja Molenaar
Nieuwerkerk ad IJsse
1:42:47
41
Rianne Fokkema
Oegstgeest
1:44:08
42
Daphne Waaijenberg
ATV Venray
1:54:07
MLANG, 27 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
David Hemstede
Climax
1:42:58
2
Erik van den Heuvel
Swalmen
1:53:30
3
Rolf Janissen
Neer
1:53:30
4
Ger Bodelier
STB
1:54:27
5
Michiel Teeuwen
AV Weert
1:54:42
6
Jacques Wijfje
Loopgroep PK
1:54:42
7
Erik Houben
AV Weert
1:54:42
8
Eric Crombaghs
Eindhoven Atletiek
1:54:42
9
Patrick Snijders
AV Heythuysen
1:55:50
10
Bas Boonen
AV Weert
1:55:50
11
Menno Heijstek
Prins Hendrik
1:56:31
12
Hans Jurriaans
MarathonPlus
1:59:19
13
Michel Bekker
Millingen aan de Rij
2:00:05
14
Frenske Eijsermans
Nijmegen
2:02:32
15
Rob thissen
Echt
2:03:29
16
Luc Smeets
Eindhoven
2:03:46
17
Tom Liebrand
Valkenswaard
2:04:14
18
Bert van Bogget
AV Heythuysen
2:04:47
19
Sjoerd Karis
Atletiek Helden
2:05:10
20
Maurice Bastings
Atletiek Helden
2:05:10
21
Roel Hendriks
Caesar
2:05:37
22
John Veugelers
Panningen
2:05:42
23
Kees Kompier
Panningen
2:06:42
24
Patrick Bonné
Sint Joost
2:08:30
25
Richard Maquelin
Capelle aan den IJss
2:09:20
26
Rene Broens
Echt
2:09:36
27
Jeffry de Ridder
Hercules
2:10:14
28
Eric Machiels
Geleen
2:10:31
29
Edwin Klerkx
's-Gravenhage
2:10:47
30
Guy Stratermans
Ell
2:10:52
31
Jan Hermkes
Velden
2:11:40
32
Wouter Stehouwer
Dronten
2:11:45
33
Jaap vd Berg
Pijnenburg
2:12:08
34
Peter Dubbelaar
Rijnsoever
2:12:33
35
Jeroen Buitenhuis
Bergschenhoek
2:12:57
36
Ton Grommen
Maasbree
2:13:19
37
Roy Welters
Beek Lb
2:13:24
38
Gijs van Lieshout
Helmond
2:13:57
39
Charles van Hooff
Sittard
2:14:08
40
Danny Didden
Belfeld
2:14:51
41
Leo van Kemenade
Uden
2:15:16
42
Wil Cootjans
Kessel Lb
2:16:36
43
Barry van Oven
Amersfoort
2:16:36
44
Lennard Vandewall
Unitas
2:17:27
45
Jasper fiselier
Amersfoort
2:17:34
46
Paul Selten
De Keien
2:18:39
47
Erik van den Bosch
PAC
2:18:44
48
Menno van Stralen
DEM
2:19:23
49
Björn van den Holt
Heers(België)
2:19:35
50
Cor Mandigers
Eindhoven Atletiek
2:19:41
51
Denis Gerritsen
Eindhoven
2:20:04
52
Roberto Tholenaars
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
2:20:30
53
Hein van Holsteijn
Arena
2:21:12
54
Wil Boots
Atletiek Helden
2:21:44
55
Peter van Lierop
AV Weert
2:21:56
56
Stefan Kappert
Wijchen
2:22:10
57
Jeroen Kouwenberg
Scopias
2:22:25
58
Rob Agterberg
Venlo
2:23:17
59
John Parren
Born
2:23:57
60
Jeroen Jongeleen
Rotterdam
2:26:14
61
Evert-Jelle van de Ven
Unitas
2:26:14
62
Ed Van der Burg
Berkel en Rodenrijs
2:26:17
63
Erik Vrijken
Beringe
2:26:20
64
Marcel Raemaekers
Weert
2:26:22
65
Johan Raemaekers
Nederweert
2:26:22
66
Wim Caelers
Weert
2:26:23
67
Siebe Jeursen
Nijmegen
2:27:22
68
Huub Vrenken
avVN
2:27:55
69
Hans Smits
ATV Venray
2:28:02
70
Jean-Antoin vd Rijzen
Spado
2:28:05
71
Rob van den Boom
Vitesse '08
2:28:06
72
Henny mulder
Harderwijk
2:28:06
73
Richard Spijkers
Berkel-Enschot
2:28:14
74
Wicher Drenth
Maasbracht
2:28:17
75
Twan van der Heijden
Valkenswaard
2:28:35
76
Arjan Vink
KAV Holland
2:28:39
77
Roland Theeuwen
Monster
2:31:36
78
Roger Lahaye
Baexem
2:32:26
79
Peter Mooij
IJmuiden
2:34:07
80
Rene van Ampting
Doetinchem
2:36:17
81
Michael Hebben
Amsterdam
2:36:43
82
Sander Weijs
Eindhoven
2:36:53
83
Dick Schenkelaars
Loopgroep Blixemsnel
2:39:05
84
Wim Dohmen
Sittard
2:39:16
85
Huub Helsen
Scopias
2:41:36
86
Frans Verhoeve
Sittard
2:43:42
87
Jan Pieters
Hercules
2:53:13
88
Chris Hali
Lommel (BEL)
2:58:32
89
Peter Geurts
Unitas
3:03:43
90
Wim Clabbers
Venlo
3:08:45
91
Bob van Oijen
Roermond
3:17:13
VLANG, 27 KILOMETER
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Mildred Haas
Lommel (B) (BEL)
2:05:26
2
Judith de Bruin
Atletiek Helden
2:21:44
3
Adele Ronda
Waalre
2:29:08
4
Irene Lindelauf
AV Weert
2:34:58
5
Maroula Imkamp
Loopgroep PK
2:35:15
6
Margret Engels
Eindhoven
2:37:09
7
Resian van Appeven
Posterholt
2:47:51
8
Petronel schampers
Vitesse '08
2:50:01
9
Anne-Marie Wintels
Scopias
2:52:03
10
Angela Veld
Culemborg
2:54:50
11
Inge van Oijen
Fortuna '67
2:54:50
12
Willeke Teeuwen
Haarlemmermeer
2:55:47
13
Linda Regeling
Veldhoven
2:58:32
14
Hanneke Snel
Haarlemmermeer
3:00:03
15
Astrid Kettenis
Unitas
3:03:43
16
Ingrid Achterberg
Sparta
3:05:10
17
Mirjam de Rijk
AV Weert
3:08:57
www.uitslagen.nl
12-05-2013 13:05