Uitslagenlijst Oranjeloop

Hoge Hexel - Dinsdag 30 april 2013

J-12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Max van Marle
Almelo
5:09
2
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
5:14
3
Stijn Dierink
Harbrinkhoek
5:43
4
Tijs van Marle
Almelo
6:05
5
Thijs Brink
Hoge Hexel
6:05
6
Thomas Beltman
Rijssen
6:19
7
Job van Silfhout
Hoge Hexel
6:20
8
Mart Bramer
Hoge Hexel
6:31
9
Wouter Seppenwoolde
Rijssen
6:34
10
Rens Nijveldt
Hoge Hexel
6:45
11
Derk Jan Regtuijt
Hoge Hexel
6:55
12
Wouter Drogt
Wierden
7:24
13
Milan Kroese
Hoge Hexel
7:50
14
Jordi Lohuis
Hoge Hexel
8:24
15
Kirill van Silfhout
Hoge Hexel
8:25
16
Ruben Wolters
Hoge Hexel
8:51
17
Jan Vinkers
Wierden
8:52
18
Mart
Hoge Hexel
9:34
19
Jochem Drogt
Wierden
10:30
20
Lennart Boers
Hoge Hexel
10:41
M-12, 1 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marlot Bruggink
Vriezenveen
5:43
2
Esther Schutte
Hoge Hexel
6:14
3
Anna Bolks
Hoge Hexel
6:49
4
Jalinde Olthof
Hoge Hexel
6:51
5
Myrell Wermink
Hoge Hexel
7:28
6
Anouk Tijhuis
Hoge Hexel
7:37
7
Ilse Schutte
Hoge Hexel
7:37
8
Mascha Drogt
Wierden
7:49
9
Rianna Regtuijt
Hoge Hexel
7:51
10
Manon Tijhuis
Hoge Hexel
7:56
11
Gerlieke Olthof
Hoge Hexel
8:16
12
Elyse Regtuijt
Hoge Hexel
8:19
13
Ruth Lempert
Hoge Hexel
8:35
14
Annemijn Wolters
Hoge Hexel
8:52
15
Hinke Vinkers
Wierden
9:05
16
Laure
Hoge Hexel
9:07
17
Marit von Pickartz
Hoge Hexel
9:18
18
Merle Reuvekamp
Hoge Hexel
9:48
19
Evie Bolks
Hoge Hexel
9:53
20
Irém Bramer
Hoge Hexel
10:54
HEREN, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ruben Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
11:00
2
Wilfried Lucassen
Wierden
11:52
3
Rik Buijse
Wierden
12:00
4
Lars Hegeman
Hoge Hexel
12:11
5
Herman Olthof
Hoge Hexel
12:36
6
Hendrik Jan Mensink
Westerhaar
14:21
7
Ernst-Jan Dasselaar
Hoge Hexel
14:32
8
Jeroen Regtuijt
Hoge Hexel
15:07
9
Peter Kuiphuis
Geesteren
16:00
10
Eisse Mensink
Rijssen
16:47
H40, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
11:27
H50, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jan Willem Marteijn
Nijverdal
13:12
2
Han Jannink
Wierden
14:04
3
Henjo Lemans
Vriezenveen
14:07
4
Harm Visser
Enter
16:09
DAMES, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Tamara Buijse
Wierden
13:05
2
Mirjam von Pickartz
Hoge hexel
16:34
D35, 2 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Luberta Brugging
Wierden
14:16
2
Miranda Kuiphuis
Geesteren
16:10
HEREN, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Danny Koppelman
Hoge Hexel
25:32
2
Harald Huijssoon
Nijverdal
27:13
3
Wichard Dennekamp
Rijssen
31:06
4
Bart Pot
Hoge Hexel
32:59
5
Jan de Romph
Wierden
33:05
H40, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Johan Steenbergen
Rijssen
26:58
2
Hendri Drogt
Wierden
29:25
3
Hendri Schipper
Sibculo
30:09
4
Alex Wermink
Wierden
31:12
5
Wim Beltman
Rijssen
32:19
6
Velner
Wierden
35:51
7
Seino Baan
Rijssen
37:29
H50, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Hans Bramer
Hoge Hexel
29:43
2
Henk Aalderink
Vriezenveen
32:08
3
Bert Nijkamp
Almelo
32:35
4
Jan Tijhuis
Rijssen
33:15
5
Evert Bos
Vriezenveen
34:01
6
Jan Staman
Wierden
34:52
7
Frans Heering
Enter
35:43
8
Jos Reinders
Hoge Hexel
36:30
9
Johannes Kuilder
Almelo
38:34
10
Albert Kuilder
Almelo
38:51
11
Johan Kippers
Wierden
39:48
12
Marianne Protzman
Wierden
39:48
13
Ab Koetsier
Holten
45:47
D35, 5 MIJL
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Frederiek Tinssen
Hoge Hexel
40:35
2
Christianne Cox
Hoge Hexel
47:21
3
Jannette Lubbers
Hoge Hexel
47:21
1 Engelse Mijl = 1609,34 meter
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2013 18:57