| | | | | Uitslagenlijst Vier Windenloop
Spierdijk - Vrijdag 26 april 2013
M, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
10
Alex Gitzels
Loopgroep Hoorn
41:29
11
Alescander Reddering
De Goorn
41:50
14
Arjan Blankendaal
Spierdijk
45:11
15
Mark van Nijnatten
Spierdijk
46:13
20
Arno van Nijnatten
Spierdijk
53:43
21
Koen van Weelderen
Wieringerwaard
56:24
M40, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
7
Ronald Tromp
Loopgroep Hoorn
38:40
9
Nico van Dalen
SV Sportlust
39:00
12
Richard Geijteman
Slootdorp
41:20
M50, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
11
Peter Dekker
Heerhugowaard
41:43
21
Henk Weijerstrass
Loopgroep Hoorn
48:46
M60, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
6
Lex de Boer
Loopgroep Hoorn
45:02
12
Peter van Veen
Heerhugowaard
1:05:57
V, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Karin Meinema
Wieringerwaard
55:54
V35, WEDSTRIJDLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Nicole Weijling-Dissel
Trias
38:12
3
Eline Lute
Zuid Scharwoude
43:58
5
Ageeth Wilbrink-van Ar
SV Sportlust
47:37
7
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
49:35
8
Silvia Arntz
Loopgroep Hoorn
51:32
9
Elles de Groot
Nieuwe Niedorp
51:38
12
Carin van Bockxmeer
Loopgroep Hoorn
59:29
JJ, JEUGD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
JM, JEUGD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NJ, JEUGD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
NM, JEUGD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
TD, JEUGD/TRIMLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Carly van de Meulenhof
Trias
16:01
J3, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Djaimy Cornips
Dr Bloemstraat
3:40
J4, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J5, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J6, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Borja Queralt Bol
Pieter K
3:56
J7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
J8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
3
Milan van Zijl
Verlaatsweg
3:04
5
Justin Klerk
Dr Bloemstraat
3:25
M3, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M4, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Marit Schoemaker
Spanbroek
3:42
M5, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
M6, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Zoë van der Klashorst
Verlaatsweg
3:24
M7, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
4
Elena Nieland
Noord Spierdijkerweg
4:27
M8, SCHOLIERENLOOP
Plaats
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
Uitslagen.nl
30-04-2013 08:39