Uitslagenlijst 37e Geinloop

Driemond - Zaterdag 20 april 2013

MSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Michael Woerden
Mijdrecht
34:28
34:26
2
Gijsbert van de Vuurst
Amsterdam
34:43
34:41
3
Frank de Graaf
Weesp
36:17
36:16
4
Andy Farnworth
Amsterdam
37:43
37:38
5
Reinier Nagel
Loopgroep PK
38:01
37:59
6
Richard Dreijer
Diemen
41:48
41:44
7
Mark Tucker
Amsterdam
43:37
43:30
8
Dennis Schipper
Feniks
47:41
47:36
M40, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Han Brand
Lycurgus
39:08
39:06
2
Reinier van Dijken
Geldermalsen
39:34
39:32
3
Willem de Boer
Monnickendam
1:07:08
51:23
4
Wim Foetuin
Monnickendam
1:13:07
57:23
5
René van Wijk
Purmerend
1:15:18
59:51
M50, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Willem de Ruijter
Altis
37:27
37:25
2
Duk Bekema
Startbaan
39:05
39:04
3
Frans Looijer
Hilversum
40:28
40:26
4
Alfred Gaasbeek
Climax
46:01
45:58
VSEN, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Gadiza Saaidi
Phanos
50:07
50:04
2
Elise Kloosterman
AV '23
52:58
52:55
3
Carla Beertsen
SAV
1:02:30
1:02:19
V35, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Anja van 't Schip
Amsterdam
40:29
40:28
2
Marije Meeuwes
AV '23
52:56
52:54
V45, 10 KM KNAU
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Karin Aarsman
AV '23
54:31
54:28
MSEN, 10 KM BRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bart-Jan van Barneveld
Weesp
40:52
40:49
2
Bas Vogel
Amsterdam
43:45
43:40
3
Tim Brugman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:30
45:25
4
Timo Treelt
Uithoorn
45:50
45:47
5
Martijn Holter
Duivendrecht
46:52
46:49
6
Menno de Smidt
Amsterdam
47:16
47:08
7
Tom de Bruijn
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:44
50:37
8
Frans Arend Hartog
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
50:49
50:47
9
Remco Riepen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:00
50:52
10
Dewi Tebeest
Dinxperlo
51:46
51:38
11
Giovanni Sanna
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:10
55:03
12
Mark Bongers
Dinxperlo
1:00:33
1:00:22
13
Michael Artz
Dinxperlo
1:01:50
1:01:40
14
Carlos Angenent
Dinxperlo
1:06:26
1:06:18
M40, 10 KM BRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Robert Bus
Laren Nh
40:19
40:18
2
Paul Ruiter
Uitgeest
42:28
42:27
3
Rick Scheurkogel
Amsterdam
48:59
48:54
M45, 10 KM BRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Tom van de Groep
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
41:35
41:34
2
Pepijn Herbeugels
Amsterdam
46:05
46:00
3
Robert Bonnema
Amstelveen
52:57
52:51
M50, 10 KM BRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Reinier Ooteman
Amsterdam
45:30
45:27
2
Franjo Milos
Badhoevedorp
46:05
45:58
3
Cees Haafst
Duivendrecht
48:26
48:18
4
Joop de Boer
Amsterdam
49:27
49:23
5
Kees Bording
Purmerend
50:47
50:42
6
Marcel Bouman
Weesp
53:08
53:02
7
Jan Achten
Amsterdam
53:57
53:54
8
Peter Keijzer
Amsterdam
54:39
54:27
9
Willem Heemstra
Amsterdam
1:02:57
1:02:48
V, 10 KM BRW
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Montse Lloveras
Amstelveen
46:45
46:43
2
Franca van Mechelen
Amsterdam
49:30
49:27
3
Marjolein Baghuis
Amstelveen
49:33
49:28
4
Sandra Kooper
Muiden
51:49
51:45
5
Mariette Wiering
Amsterdam
51:59
51:52
6
Hetty Koopmanschap
Amsterdam
52:34
52:27
7
Marjolein Ruijter
Uithoorn
54:35
54:30
8
Startnummer 82
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:25
59:15
9
Sandra Huenders-Daemen
Almere
59:28
59:18
10
Marissa Rijkens
Dinxperlo
1:01:12
1:01:05
HEREN, 5 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Bryan de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
20:34
20:32
2
Martijn Degekamp
Heemskerk
21:04
21:02
3
Nick Verschuren
22:58
22:54
4
Robert de Breij
Abcoude
23:06
23:03
5
Justin de Breij
Abcoude
23:06
23:06
6
Lars Brouwer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
23:51
23:31
7
Jelle Miedema
Abcoude
24:49
24:48
8
Wieb Miedema
Abcoude
24:49
24:46
9
Midas Smit
Abcoude
25:19
25:17
10
Herman Troost
Weesp
25:32
25:29
11
Lars Ruizendaal
Abcoude
25:35
25:34
12
Felix Smit
25:35
25:34
13
Startnummer 1474
25:40
25:37
14
Bastian Jansma
Loosdrecht
25:42
25:39
15
Tim Meijer
25:57
25:49
16
Menno Jansmit
Bosdrecht
26:11
26:08
17
Niek de Jonge
Diemen
26:13
26:08
18
Yaïr Oosing
26:55
26:49
19
Joram Oosting
26:56
26:50
20
Adam Altorf
Almere
27:07
26:57
21
Lars Meijer
27:22
27:14
22
Hans Siebbeles
Amsterdam
28:09
27:43
23
Startnummer 1503
28:42
28:38
24
Startnummer 1504
28:43
28:37
25
Machiel Limburg
Amsterdam
28:48
27:51
26
Romek Schuhmacher
29:04
28:56
27
Thijs van den Bosch
29:06
28:58
28
Paul Gastelaars
Muiderberg
29:07
29:05
29
Cornel van den Bosch
29:12
29:04
30
Sean Pereira-Quieros
29:19
29:11
31
Daan Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:31
29:09
32
Ko Karsch
29:40
29:40
33
Tirian van Klaveren
Diemen
29:59
29:49
34
Edward Obadia
Amsterdam
30:15
29:43
35
Startnummer 1505
30:22
30:16
36
Pasquale Astone
Weesp
30:40
30:35
37
Thomas Bastiaan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
30:55
30:45
38
Rohan Timmermans
31:10
30:59
39
Dennis de Jager
31:24
31:05
40
Startnumer 1470
31:29
31:07
41
Frans de Soet
Amsterdam
31:42
31:36
42
Rien Seegers
Weesp
31:47
31:43
43
Jeroen Meijer
32:10
31:51
44
Leo Ellenmeijer
Amsterdam
33:20
33:06
45
Dennis Hokkeling
Purmerend
35:06
34:22
46
Wilco Zandgrond
Purmerend
35:17
34:56
47
Niklas Knibbe
Amsterdam
35:33
35:24
48
Bradley Hagen
35:34
35:26
49
Davis Gans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:56
35:45
50
Manolo van Laar
35:56
35:48
51
John van Kooij
36:34
35:51
52
Demian Krouwel
Nigtevecht
36:50
36:31
53
Casper Holierhoek
37:28
37:05
54
Richard van Vliet
37:29
37:05
55
Jan Mulder
Abcoude
37:47
37:46
56
Henk Plet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
39:06
38:50
DAMES, 5 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chantal Kooiman
Amsterdam
23:51
23:48
2
Tessa Snoek
Abcoude
25:48
25:47
3
Renske Kruizinga
Amsterdam
26:13
26:08
4
Emma Melinda Mravik
Egerlövö (Hongarije)
28:21
28:15
5
Digna van Herwaarden
Huizen
28:38
28:33
6
Denise Austin
Weesp
28:40
28:26
7
Nouelle van Rougen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
28:53
28:40
8
Leonie Oostenrijk
Weesp
28:54
28:48
9
Larissa de Ruijter
Weesp
29:01
28:48
10
Shannen de Vos
Amsterdam Zuidoost
29:19
29:16
11
Cindy Demaihe
30:37
30:22
12
Cindy Oosting
30:37
30:22
13
Yvonne Verschuren
30:51
30:47
14
Yole Habers
Duivendrecht
30:52
30:47
15
Ariane Waitz
Purmerend
30:53
30:43
16
Kimi de Jager
31:15
31:08
17
Muriel Boomgaard
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:44
31:42
18
Sophie Witkamp
Amsterdam Zuidoost
31:56
31:54
19
Iris Meijer
32:10
31:50
20
Dorothy Winters
Weesp
32:48
32:34
21
Renske Harte
Weesp
32:51
32:38
22
Sandy Homan
33:39
33:26
23
Annemieke Holtmanns
Ankeveen
34:19
34:08
24
Kya Sandvliet
Amsterdam
34:26
33:54
25
Kathryn Huyton
Muiden
34:32
34:02
26
Ilona Heerdt
Bussum
34:35
34:23
27
Ber Wulder
Weesp
34:45
34:33
28
Felicia Vizi
Abcoude
35:30
34:58
29
Jonah Gans
Amsterdam Zuidoost
35:56
35:45
30
Priscilla van Kooij
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:36
35:55
31
Jolanda Krouwel
Nigtevecht
36:50
36:31
32
Diana Malij
36:53
36:47
33
Elma Bosman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:53
36:47
34
Xinwen Ruan
Amsterdam
36:57
36:25
35
Luzmary Brunken
Amsterdam
37:20
36:48
36
Burnice Plet
Amsterdam Zuidoost
37:21
37:04
37
Annemieke Windt
Haarlem
38:04
37:45
38
Shahaila Park
38:40
38:19
39
Ramona Coelho
Amsterdam
38:45
38:23
40
Esra Oosting
39:05
38:29
41
Britt Kamer
39:06
38:30
42
Amber de Vlieger
Amsterdam
39:35
39:32
43
Eva Ellenbroek
40:03
39:27
44
Ellen Verbruggen
Abcoude
40:47
40:08
45
Sara Portengen
43:03
42:51
46
Britt Wijker
43:06
42:55
47
Peter Hoogendoorn
Almere
43:19
43:15
48
Laura Iwema
43:37
42:25
49
Maxime Reus
Amsterdam
43:42
43:09
50
Rachel Hagen
43:59
43:45
51
Susanne van den Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:27
46:21
52
Joyce Gijsen
Abcoude
51:03
50:58
53
Colette van den Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:43
52:34
HEREN, 7,5 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Erik Scheers
Amsterdam
29:28
29:27
2
Van Tiems
Amsterdam Zuidoost
34:32
32:58
3
Patrick Luijten
Abcoude
35:32
35:32
4
Joeri Cornelissen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
36:47
36:36
5
Stan Post
Baambrugge
37:58
37:58
6
Berend Luijten
Abcoude
37:58
37:58
7
Remi Kempers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
38:26
37:38
8
Karel Bijl
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:01
42:52
9
Patrick van Capel
Weesp
43:33
42:44
10
Wouter Wedema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:46
43:18
11
Jaap Wedema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
43:47
43:18
12
Erik Plankeel
Amsterdam
44:58
44:38
13
Lex Rebergen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:22
44:39
14
Jos Schoenmakers
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:11
45:34
15
Ed Spijker
Weesp
47:17
46:56
16
Harm Nijlunsing
Nederhorst den Berg
48:02
47:20
17
Remi Balvers
Muiden
48:14
47:49
18
Sander Geertsma
Weesp
48:33
47:45
19
Emile Veenstra
Diemen
48:54
48:26
20
Harry Lips
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:14
48:51
21
Onno Schlebaum
Weesp
51:08
50:27
22
Jan van der Ham
51:09
50:36
23
Henk Wynia
Amsterdam
53:32
53:08
24
Jeffrey Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:03
50:58
25
Startnummer 267
56:32
55:48
26
Gijsbertus Pappot
Diemen
59:41
59:29
27
Lex de Savornin Lohman
Diemen
1:00:08
59:14
28
Rob Fokkens
Almere
1:01:50
1:01:10
DAMES, 7,5 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Heidi Snoek
Abcoude
37:03
36:56
2
Chantal Bakker
Weesp
39:35
39:31
3
Hetty Snoek
Abcoude
40:46
40:39
4
Marleen van Zanten
Weesp
41:13
40:29
5
Linda van der Zee
Weesp
41:27
41:22
6
Colette Couwenhoven
Weesp
42:08
41:45
7
Rianne Venema
Amsterdam Zuidoost
42:12
41:27
8
Rony Lintjens
Weesp
43:06
43:03
9
Irene Gentenaar
Amsterdam
43:22
42:53
10
Rianne de Wildt
Weesp
43:40
43:12
11
Janna Brummel
Vleuten
43:43
43:29
12
Maaike Ellerman
44:33
43:54
13
Marcella Verlaan
44:33
43:55
14
Andrea van Zoest
Weesp
45:18
44:30
15
Elina Hessels
Hoogland
45:20
44:56
16
Larissa van Bennekom
Weesp
45:42
44:59
17
Lucinda Walsh
Amsterdam
46:27
45:31
18
Myriam Zuidervaart
Amsterdam
46:27
45:31
19
Esther Weebr
Amsterdam
46:27
45:31
20
Martine Tromp
Weesp
46:31
46:22
21
Isabelle Flierman
Naarden
46:49
45:55
22
Erica Spoor
Amsterdam Zuidoost
46:59
46:35
23
Els de Soet Minneboo
Amsterdam
47:00
46:54
24
Annemarieke Spijker
Weesp
47:11
46:49
25
Edith Kruijswijk
Weesp
47:25
46:55
26
Ans Montfrooij
47:36
46:58
27
Dunja Canins
Muiderberg
47:40
47:07
28
Daniëlle Hofman
Weesp
48:03
42:53
29
Nienke van Atteveldt
Abcoude
48:13
47:53
30
Marjan van de Mheen
's-Gravenhage
48:14
47:50
31
Roos Kemmink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:16
47:47
32
Monique Snoodijk
Muiden
48:17
47:44
33
Marina Heilbron
Weesp
48:17
47:27
34
Esther Overweter
Weesp
48:32
47:45
35
Corinne van Duin
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:28
49:11
36
Heidi Detering
Weesp
50:06
49:15
37
Lucia Neeft
Weesp
50:07
49:17
38
Sanne van Gessel
Amsterdam Zuidoost
50:22
45:13
39
Willemien Hoes
Amsterdam
50:36
50:10
40
Hildegrid Ligthart
Amsterdam
51:49
51:19
41
Stephanie Hagen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:11
51:25
42
Anne-Kathrin Langenkam
Amsterdam
52:17
51:52
43
Maike Rijkaard
Amsterdam
52:26
52:15
44
Marit Zwaard
Abcoude
52:43
50:58
45
Joyce Gijzen
Weesp
52:45
52:33
46
Liesbeth Lycklama
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:51
51:06
47
Ellen de Vries
Amsterdam
53:23
52:55
48
Tiny Vos
Nederhorst den Berg
56:32
55:48
49
Dorine Post
Weesp
1:00:33
55:24
HEREN, 10 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Ernst Jan Meindersma
Zoetermeer
40:13
40:12
2
Hans de Graat
Bunschoten-Spakenbur
40:27
40:25
3
Rene Wiering
40:37
40:36
4
Ivo Bruns
Baambrugge
41:25
41:22
5
Wim van Kippersluis
Hilversum
41:30
41:29
6
Iwan Keizer
Rijsenhout
41:38
41:36
7
Rick Porcelijn
Amsterdam
41:40
41:38
8
Joost Kerklaan
Amsterdam
42:03
41:34
9
Wouter van Waning
Weesp
42:22
42:21
10
Gustaaf Reuchlin
Amsterdam
42:37
42:34
11
Startnummer 624
42:52
42:49
12
William Osinga
Hilversum
43:25
43:15
13
Jasper Ketelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
43:48
43:45
14
Ferdi ten Velden
Amsterdam Zuidoost
44:37
44:33
15
Hugo de Munnik
Weesp
44:59
44:56
16
Harry Nibte
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:07
44:59
17
Pyke Nuyten
Weesp
45:13
45:03
18
Emile Jaensch
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:13
45:08
19
Erik Bloklander
Almere
45:17
45:14
20
Wouter van den Berg
Nieuwegein
45:18
44:48
21
Robert Peters
Weesp
45:26
45:22
22
Dirk Janssen
Weesp
45:52
45:49
23
Menno de Boer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
45:53
45:40
24
Michel Leijenaar
Weesp
45:55
45:46
25
Martijn van den Brink
Amsterdam
45:56
45:26
26
Ben Klinkhamer
Vinkeveen
46:31
46:29
27
Tom van Wijk
Maarssen
46:33
46:30
28
Florian Raven
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:06
46:39
29
Jerry de Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:07
46:18
30
Thijs Dijkman
Weesp
47:10
46:52
31
PJ vd Bosch
Muiden
47:22
47:03
32
Marco Akkerman
Baflo
47:37
46:49
33
Sevan Balikciyan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
47:38
47:10
34
Hans Kooyman
Vinkeveen
47:46
47:07
35
Lennart Hatenboer
Diemen
47:47
47:38
36
Klaas van der Meulen
Delfgauw
47:49
47:33
37
Biko Bel
Hilversum
48:37
48:26
38
Eef Gorter
Abcoude
48:41
48:34
39
Kees Vaneman
Huizen
48:41
48:35
40
Jos van Amerom
Weesp
48:43
48:12
41
Maarten van den Bosch
Weesp
48:45
48:36
42
Davy Altorf
Almere
48:52
48:34
43
Bas Eggen
Abcoude
48:53
48:47
44
Mark Altorf
Almere
48:57
48:40
45
Frank Bakker
Duivendrecht
49:07
49:04
46
Sjoerd Maas
Weesp
49:29
49:18
47
Zeger Pronk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:30
49:05
48
Gertjan de Haan
Almere
49:40
49:04
49
Jeroen Karsten
Weesp
49:42
49:07
50
Martijn Hofman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
49:45
49:09
51
Yvo Becker
Weesp
50:10
49:50
52
Ramon Driesse
Amsterdam
50:16
50:07
53
Tibor Warga
Weesp
50:27
50:24
54
Herman van Arnhem
Weesp
50:39
50:33
55
Wieger Woudenberg
Abcoude
50:56
50:22
56
Piet Overgoor
Diemen
51:02
50:41
57
Wim Krol
Amsterdam
51:03
50:46
58
Alexander Bruining
Utrecht
51:10
51:07
59
Peter Kinkel
Vinkeveen
51:24
50:43
60
Jos Vermeulen
Abcoude
51:29
51:11
61
Erwin Woudstra
Vinkeveen
51:33
50:56
62
Dennis Krommenhoek
Aalsmeer
51:36
50:54
63
Remco van Dijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
51:38
51:29
64
Michiel Hatenboer
Diemen
51:41
51:30
65
Seth Lijbers
Diemen
51:44
50:59
66
Peter Vroonhof
Amsterdam
51:46
51:11
67
Patrick Logger
Badhoevedorp
51:46
51:44
68
Jurgen van Loenhout
Weesp
51:54
51:44
69
Siebe Bloembergen
Abcoude
51:56
51:39
70
Peter van Wijlick
51:56
51:42
71
Henk Schmitz
Assendelft
51:59
51:57
72
Bram van Overmeeren
Amsterdam
52:00
51:24
73
Robert van Malderen
Nigtevecht
52:02
51:47
74
Piet van den Berg
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
52:17
52:14
75
Wouter Smaling
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:27
51:45
76
Bart Bijl
Nederhorst den Berg
52:28
52:17
77
Arjan Knibbe
Amsterdam
52:30
52:05
78
Henk van der Roest
Nigtevecht
52:34
52:18
79
Hans Jager
Amsterdam
52:36
52:28
80
Henk Vlastra
Abcoude
52:53
52:36
81
Gerrit Adelaars
Geldrop
53:00
52:12
82
Ben Wagenvoort
Zaandam
53:08
52:33
83
Case Hooijschuur
Zaandam
53:16
52:52
84
Louis Overgoor
Diemen
53:19
52:59
85
Michael Parunouac
Amsterdam
53:27
52:53
86
Hidde Lycklama
Abcoude
53:30
52:56
87
Douwe Lycklama
Abcoude
53:34
52:46
88
René Lijnsvelt
Weesp
53:37
53:18
89
Leo Kemmink
Amsterdam Zuidoost
53:48
53:30
90
Jochem Beunderman
Amsterdam
54:01
53:53
91
Nino Kasljevic
Muiderberg
54:02
53:42
92
Jeroen van Gelderen
Amstelveen
54:05
53:38
93
Cornelis Hogenboom
Vinkeveen
54:05
53:26
94
Henk Radersma
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:11
53:52
95
Chris Broekhof
Amsterdam
54:12
53:38
96
Jan Rietveld
Amsterdam
54:14
53:38
97
Elias Woudenberg
Abcoude
54:16
53:43
98
Hans Langenberg
Oostzaan
54:16
53:40
99
Bas Fukkink
54:17
54:00
100
Harry Steenbreker
54:22
54:07
101
Rob Jansen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
54:31
54:26
102
Joop de Kort
Leiden
54:31
54:06
103
Jan van Os
Doetinchem
54:33
54:24
104
Dinand Jansen
Wilnis
54:41
54:23
105
Ben van der Wilt
Amsterdam
54:42
54:08
106
Rob Wessel
Weesp
54:51
54:25
107
Aad van Gasteren
Mijdrecht
54:51
54:10
108
Arie Gijzen
Muiderberg
54:58
54:46
109
Ronald Hensbergen
Amsterdam
55:02
54:35
110
Joop Snieder
Amsterdam
55:20
54:43
111
Mark Hoogendoorn
Almere
55:26
54:55
112
Coen van Foreest
Amsterdam
55:29
55:25
113
Jan Kuilman
Diemen
55:32
55:00
114
Harry Smits
Amsterdam
55:39
55:33
115
Maarten Langemeijer
Amsterdam
55:42
55:16
116
Hans Stelling
Muiden
55:54
55:42
117
Ronald Kroon
Weesp
55:57
55:35
118
Quirijn de Koning
Amsterdam
55:59
55:54
119
Jos Deen
Landsmeer
56:07
55:54
120
Paul Tuuk
Weesp
56:12
55:40
121
Jean Pierre Radix
's-Gravenhage
56:16
55:30
122
Koos Knotter
Hilversum
56:23
55:52
123
Eric van Schaick
Vleuten
56:27
55:58
124
Ronald Altorf
Almere
56:29
56:17
125
Peter Daniels
Weesp
56:31
56:24
126
Michiel Waitz
Purmerend
56:31
56:00
127
Govert Janssen
Almere
56:34
56:17
128
Johan ten Brink
56:49
56:33
129
Rene Bol
Weesp
56:55
56:42
130
Piet Groenewoud
Amsterdam
56:59
56:23
131
Martin Cornet
Abcoude
57:01
56:01
132
Peter van der Meer
Abcoude
57:02
56:01
133
Peter Warta
Nigtevecht
57:12
57:06
134
Frans Overwater
Weesp
57:16
57:05
135
Reinoud de Leve
Amsterdam
57:22
57:07
136
Henk Keizer
Almere
57:41
57:20
137
Kenneth Moes
Amsterdam Zuidoost
57:52
57:32
138
Ger Serno
Amsterdam
58:24
57:44
139
Tom Steggerda
Diemen
58:40
58:14
140
Eric Pluijn
Weesp
58:57
58:27
141
Kees de Wildt
Markenbinnen
59:16
58:44
142
Gerard Konijn
Starnmeer
59:20
58:48
143
Ruud van der Hulst
59:39
59:25
144
Bart van Meerbos
Amsterdam
59:49
59:46
145
Douwe Bierm
Weesp
1:00:37
1:00:27
146
Jaap van 't Hoff
Amsterdam
1:01:25
1:00:55
147
Abel Iwema
1:01:32
1:01:27
148
Gerard Vriezen
Hilversum
1:01:48
1:01:23
149
Henk Hof
Amsterdam
1:02:21
1:01:50
150
Marien Weststrate
Weesp
1:02:53
1:02:08
151
Ron de Munk
Diemen
1:02:53
1:02:12
152
Remco Homan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:12
1:02:35
153
Gerard de Wildt
Baambrugge
1:03:17
1:03:07
154
Frans Lijnsvelt
Weesp
1:03:49
1:03:28
155
Anton de Boer
Weesp
1:03:56
1:03:19
156
Andre van der Steen
Almere
1:06:19
1:06:04
157
Frank Kelder
Weesp
1:06:30
1:05:45
158
Rik van Beijma
Monnickendam
1:06:52
1:06:18
159
Dennis Esajas
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:07
1:06:45
160
Wesley Stokhof
Amsterdam
1:07:46
1:07:24
161
Hans Arkenbout
Amstelveen
1:07:53
1:07:12
162
Johan de Groot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:10
1:07:24
163
Jan Bon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:08:13
1:07:32
164
Simon van der Pal
Assendelft
1:10:40
1:10:25
DAMES, 10 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Annica van der Roest-M
Nigtevecht
48:04
47:51
2
Hugo Beltran Corrca
Amsterdam Zuidoost
48:16
47:42
3
Nora Schenk
Weesp
49:35
49:30
4
Claudia Balzer
Abcoude
49:49
49:43
5
Josee Driessen
Amsterdam
51:24
51:05
6
Monica Kwakkelstein
Amsterdam
51:34
51:20
7
Vieb Tomassen
Amersfoort
51:48
51:44
8
Babette de Koning-Derk
Amsterdam
51:52
51:48
9
Pita Hoogendoorn
Weesp
52:08
52:03
10
Janine Prins
Amsterdam
52:14
52:01
11
Sonja Methorst
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:41
52:23
12
Jacqueline Lemaire
Amsterdam Zuidoost
52:54
52:36
13
Ellen Kok
Weesp
53:06
52:56
14
Margot van der Velden
Abcoude
53:07
53:00
15
Dorothee Stensinski
Abcoude
53:29
53:22
16
Maud Schmidt
Amsterdam
53:31
52:51
17
Marry Jansen-Kin
Abcoude
53:38
53:31
18
Maaike Timmers
Weesp
53:44
53:36
19
Evelien Schoon-Buma
Nederhorst den Berg
53:58
53:46
20
Merlijn Quaadvliet
Weesp
54:13
53:53
21
Lindy Kuhlmann
Weesp
54:21
54:01
22
Ingrid Ravelli
Almere
54:39
54:17
23
Christel van den Eijnd
Almere
54:40
54:20
24
Pauline Waalewijn
Abcoude
54:55
54:35
25
Liesbeth van der Zwaan
Weesp
54:58
54:53
26
Jenny van de Loo
Weesp
55:15
55:11
27
Corien Vermeulen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
55:18
54:59
28
Marjolein Smit
Diemen
55:42
55:15
29
Florine Bennebroek Gra
Bussum
55:47
55:39
30
Elisebeth van der Scha
Bussum
55:47
55:39
31
Anke van den Bergh
Weesp
55:52
55:41
32
Betty Smit
Amsterdam Zuidoost
56:09
55:57
33
Annelies Krol
Beverwijk
56:15
55:58
34
Vanessa Borggreve
Abcoude
56:24
56:07
35
Frerieke Hellebrekers
Bussum
56:33
56:25
36
Gladys Jager
Amsterdam
56:35
56:27
37
Maredith van Aerde
Duivendrecht
56:44
56:24
38
Linda Dekkers
Haarlem
57:07
56:53
39
Jeanette van Riggelen
Weesp
57:22
57:15
40
Sandra Montagne
Weesp
57:22
57:08
41
Irene van de Mheen
Amsterdam
57:46
57:22
42
Nayibe Statia
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:08
58:03
43
Elly Wijnen
58:12
57:42
44
Lenie Gijzen
Muiderberg
58:20
58:09
45
Elja den Uijl
Amsterdam
58:27
58:03
46
Marieke Lijnsvelt
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:30
58:08
47
Erna Bezemer
Amsterdam Zuidoost
58:35
58:07
48
Mathea Verkerk
Maarssen
58:50
58:35
49
Astrid Hendriks
Naarden
58:55
58:21
50
Irma Lubrecht
Amsterdam
58:59
58:21
51
Francine van den Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:47
59:31
52
Tamara van Duivenbode
Amsterdam Zuidoost
59:56
59:18
53
Ingeborg Bikker
Enschede
59:59
59:15
54
Sandra Peeters
Amsterdam
1:00:04
59:35
55
Machteld van Hulten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:16
1:00:00
56
Matlise Scholte
Weesp
1:00:18
59:35
57
Miranda Schipperijn
1:00:29
59:58
58
Jacquelien van de Mhee
Utrecht
1:00:30
1:00:07
59
Bodil Belderok
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:00:55
1:00:31
60
Mariska van der Veer
Uithoorn
1:00:58
1:00:11
61
Jelleke van Arnhem
Weesp
1:01:04
1:00:59
62
Liselore BONGERS
Amsterdam
1:01:26
1:00:53
63
Martine Guldemond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:02:06
1:01:37
64
Astrid van den Berk
Weesp
1:03:00
1:02:37
65
Stephanie Dijst
Weesp
1:03:05
1:02:40
66
Eline Warmerdam
Weesp
1:03:05
1:02:40
67
Aaltje Migchelbrink
Naarden
1:03:10
1:02:26
68
Fenna Dunning
Utrecht
1:03:12
1:02:52
69
Esther Homan
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:12
1:02:34
70
Margit Hoes
Bussum
1:03:32
1:03:24
71
Renske Luca
Diemen
1:03:32
1:02:53
72
Jenny Verschoor
Uden
1:03:55
1:03:18
73
June Schram
Amstelveen
1:04:17
1:03:35
74
Yvonne Penne
1:04:35
1:04:06
75
Dionne Clein
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:07
1:04:22
76
Joke Roest
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:07
1:04:25
77
Carolien Krijnen
Muiden
1:05:10
1:04:55
78
Anoek Heijboer
Muiden
1:05:21
1:04:46
79
OM Polak
Abcoude
1:05:53
1:05:22
80
Myrthe Kelder
Weesp
1:06:02
1:05:18
81
Ellis van Zelst
Almere
1:06:10
1:05:39
82
Els Nap
Aalsmeer
1:06:15
1:05:39
83
Phine Heinink
Hilversum
1:06:16
1:06:03
84
Thea van Gelstwijk
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:06:39
1:06:27
85
Audrey Melcherts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:07
1:06:45
86
Mirjam de Bruin
Uithoorn
1:07:32
1:06:45
87
Margot Pordon
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:07:39
1:07:14
88
Willemijn van Hooijdon
Amsterdam
1:08:06
1:07:39
89
Herma Struik
Amsterdam
1:08:06
1:07:43
90
Cora Kok
Amsterdam
1:08:13
1:07:46
91
Ank Homma
Diemen
1:08:43
1:08:22
92
Ria Bosma
1:09:57
1:09:11
93
Willemien Augustijn
Aalsmeer
1:11:57
1:11:19
94
Nienke de la Rive Box
Amsterdam
1:14:12
1:13:27
95
Gisela Winfield
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:14:43
1:14:16
96
Wil van den Wijngaard
Hilversum
1:15:20
1:15:06
97
Emma Rehbock
Amsterdam
1:20:24
1:19:39
HEREN, 15 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Chris Borschl
Weesp
1:00:34
1:00:30
2
Raymond Hébuterne
Baarn
1:01:46
1:01:43
3
Marc Schouten
Weesp
1:02:55
1:02:52
4
Rens Cordes
Abcoude
1:03:12
1:03:10
5
Robbert-Jan Winters
Wilnis
1:03:26
1:03:20
6
Melvin Scholten
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:03:48
1:03:23
7
Marcel van Koz
Duivendrecht
1:03:56
1:03:54
8
Michel Siemons
Amstelveen
1:05:10
1:05:07
9
Daniël Smidts
Weesp
1:05:35
1:05:29
10
Balazs Palosi-Nemeth
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:05:40
1:05:34
11
René Moolhuizen
Weesp
1:05:43
1:05:42
12
Ruud Wijchers
Abcoude
1:06:05
1:06:02
13
Gerben Broens
Amsterdam
1:06:08
1:06:03
14
Edwin Hennipman
Ankeveen
1:06:21
1:06:12
15
Martien Slagt
Hilversum
1:07:54
1:07:40
16
André Greven
Almere
1:07:57
1:07:54
17
Marc Aubel
Weesp
1:08:25
1:08:15
18
Konstantinos Goulas
Hilversum
1:09:03
1:08:47
19
Rients Alberts
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:09:17
1:09:13
20
Nick Bijsterveld
Amstelveen
1:09:21
1:09:15
21
Robin van Meurs
Weesp
1:09:37
1:09:32
22
Ronald Steenvoorden
Amsterdam
1:09:37
1:09:16
23
Marco Pluijm
Weesp
1:11:16
1:11:05
24
Lieuwe Haanstra
Bussum
1:11:28
1:11:21
25
Jur van der Slikke
Weesp
1:11:44
1:11:34
26
Gerrit Verbaan
Heemskerk
1:13:23
1:13:20
27
Onno van Eslacker
1:13:39
1:13:15
28
Laurens van der Klugt
1:13:59
1:13:36
29
Martijn Laan
Aalsmeer
1:14:08
1:14:03
30
Jaap den Hartog
Almere
1:14:39
1:14:14
31
Jurr Bockweg
Heerhugowaard
1:15:15
1:14:57
32
Erwin Pappot
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:24
1:15:14
33
Niels Millenaar
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:15:38
1:15:12
34
Frans Kraam
Amstelveen
1:15:52
1:15:49
35
Cor van Hekken
Amsterdam
1:16:04
1:15:43
36
Paul Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
1:16:18
1:15:27
37
Cees van Beek
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:16:49
1:16:37
38
Huib de Goede
Amsterdam
1:16:54
1:16:34
39
Wim Rouwenhorst
Amstelveen
1:17:43
1:17:33
40
Dick de Vré
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:19:00
1:18:48
41
Harry Scholten
Weesp
1:19:47
1:19:34
42
Hans Liefting
Weesp
1:20:18
1:19:59
43
Allard van Pelt
Amstelveen
1:20:24
1:20:08
44
Jeroen van der Linden
Weesp
1:20:48
1:20:41
45
Bjorn van der Neut
Weesp
1:20:49
1:20:40
46
Lambert Morsink
Weesp
1:21:29
1:21:04
47
Gerrit Leusink
Nederhorst den Berg
1:24:37
1:24:21
48
Frans van Kampenhout
Amsterdam
1:25:16
1:24:24
49
Rudy Groenhart
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:25:17
1:24:57
50
Alfons Knijn
Amsterdam
1:26:36
1:26:15
51
Jonathan Verheul
Hilversum
1:27:06
1:26:21
52
Jaco Rouw
Amsterdam
1:28:38
1:28:11
53
Pim Fleur
Heelsum
1:30:14
1:29:54
54
Ad van Fessem
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:30:32
1:30:13
55
Jan Baltissen
Delft
1:30:55
1:30:12
56
Guus Baltissen
Oss
1:31:58
1:31:14
57
Martin Tishauser
Burgum
1:39:44
1:39:13
58
Nico Mastenbroek
Amstelveen
1:47:29
1:47:15
DAMES, 15 KM RECR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Esther Kalkman
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:03:30
1:03:26
2
Alieke Hoogenboom
Roelofarendsveen
1:05:30
1:04:39
3
Aafke Laumans
Amsterdam
1:06:07
1:06:03
4
Gerie van Schaick
Loenen aan de Vecht
1:11:17
1:11:10
5
Linda Bohne
Almere
1:12:18
1:11:58
6
Nicole Juffermans
Nigtevecht
1:15:41
1:15:30
7
Yvonne Le
Amsterdam
1:16:48
1:16:22
8
Gabrielle Limonard
Diemen
1:18:26
1:18:10
9
Sonja van der Burg
Abcoude
1:20:35
1:20:18
10
Lisa Cordes
Mijdrecht
1:24:15
1:23:58
11
Marije Jurriens
Amstelveen
1:25:34
1:25:18
12
Simone Geutjes
Amsterdam
1:25:35
1:25:09
13
Margreet van der Pol
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:25:37
1:25:25
14
Jozien Stolwijk
Hazerswoude-Dorp
1:25:59
1:25:34
15
Paula van Rossen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:27:12
1:26:45
16
Janny van Rossen
Amsterdam
1:27:30
1:27:02
17
Anneke de Lange
Almere
1:28:00
1:27:39
18
Greet van der Krieke
Amsterdam
1:28:38
1:28:12
19
Mildi Rouw
Amsterdam
1:28:38
1:28:11
20
Gonny Ravensbergen
Leiden
1:28:58
1:28:34
21
Brigitte Makkinje
Amsterdam
1:30:09
1:29:47
22
Margjen Venema
Weesp
1:31:38
1:31:21
23
Eline van Tijn
Weesp
1:31:38
1:31:22
24
Gerry van der Klugt
1:32:59
1:32:35
25
Rita Boereboom
De Meern
1:33:32
1:33:11
26
Judette Frederiks
Amsterdam
1:35:21
1:34:51
27
Isabella Rohring
Amsterdam
1:35:48
1:35:42
28
Marianne Vetten
Oegstgeest
1:37:50
1:37:24
29
Martine Los
Leiden
1:37:50
1:37:25
30
Wilma van Efferink
Amsterdam
1:39:19
1:38:51
31
Annemiek Tisauser-Weil
Burgum
1:39:43
1:39:13
32
Marion Beertsen
Grootebroek
1:40:32
1:40:04
33
Van Rijswijk
Weesp
1:43:39
1:43:13
HEREN, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Barry Dooper
Weesp
1:15:22
1:15:20
2
Kristiaan bij de Vaate
Amsterdam
1:16:26
1:16:24
3
Rombout Aarden
Amsterdam
1:26:17
1:26:14
4
Bas Aalst
Weesp
1:26:37
1:26:35
5
Mark Ramakers
Weesp
1:27:19
1:27:17
6
Bart Haas
Weesp
1:27:23
1:27:22
7
Dirk Steutel
Amstelveen
1:27:34
1:27:33
8
Ivar Brinkman
Amsterdam
1:28:15
1:28:13
9
Johan van Rijn
Almere
1:29:30
1:29:28
10
Ricardo Scholten
Weesp
1:29:38
1:29:30
11
Jitse Jager
Amsterdam
1:30:14
1:30:04
12
Peter van der Veen
Weesp
1:30:27
1:30:23
13
Jan Dubelaar
Nederhorst den Berg
1:30:51
1:30:37
14
Dick Rijntjes
Weesp
1:30:55
1:30:51
15
Arthur Kok
Nederhorst den Berg
1:30:59
1:30:46
16
Jorom van der Zonden
Nederhorst den Berg
1:31:09
1:30:55
17
Jorg van Tongeren
Ankeveen
1:31:16
1:31:08
18
Dirk-Jan de Bruin
Ameide
1:31:21
1:31:19
19
David Leinwand recte R
Amsterdam
1:31:50
1:31:46
20
Erik Nooij
Amsterdam
1:33:26
1:32:52
21
Frans Woerden
Mijdrecht
1:33:31
1:33:27
22
William Elegeert
Weesp
1:33:53
1:33:30
23
Rob Pols
Amsterdam
1:34:04
1:34:01
24
Frans van Vliet
Amsterdam
1:34:23
1:34:15
25
Ray van der Zwan
Nederhorst den Berg
1:34:27
1:34:14
26
Steffan van Slooten
Amsterdam
1:34:32
1:34:02
27
Jan-Wim Derks
Haarlem
1:35:07
1:35:04
28
Maurice Kuiper
Velserbroek
1:35:07
1:35:02
29
Michael Thorpe
Amsterdam
1:35:13
1:35:09
30
Gerben Weitenberg
Amsterdam
1:35:18
1:35:14
31
Wouter Hulsbergen
Amsterdam
1:36:20
1:36:03
32
Martin Dales
Amsterdam
1:36:31
1:36:22
33
Marco Zoomer
Zaandam
1:36:45
1:36:40
34
Remco Kruiswijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:37:11
1:36:56
35
Domenico Zambella
Torino (ITA)
1:37:22
1:37:16
36
Mark Stuurman
Oud-Beijerland
1:37:45
1:37:41
37
Gregor Sips
Weesp
1:38:57
1:38:47
38
Frank de Groot
Zaandam
1:39:22
1:39:18
39
Andre van der Wurff
Weesp
1:39:34
1:39:24
40
Henk Blokker
Heemskerk
1:39:41
1:39:39
41
Arend van Rosmalen
Amsterdam
1:39:52
1:39:39
42
Michel Verheul
Bussum
1:40:03
1:39:01
43
Ruud Nijman
Heemskerk
1:40:10
1:40:08
44
Rob Schakenbos
Amstelveen
1:40:18
1:39:45
45
Jan van Wijk
Nederhorst den Berg
1:40:35
1:40:20
46
Koen Louter
Haarlem
1:40:43
1:40:14
47
Peter Roos
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:40:58
1:40:39
48
Jos Pronk
Abcoude
1:42:01
1:41:54
49
Bas van Houte
Weesp
1:42:22
1:41:59
50
IJf Blokker
IJmuiden
1:42:26
1:42:19
51
Bas Pfister
Amsterdam
1:42:34
1:42:21
52
Marco Lamminga
Hoorn Nh
1:42:54
1:42:39
53
Alfred Asante
Amstelveen
1:42:55
1:42:39
54
Tjerk van Gelderen
Amsterdam
1:43:37
1:43:20
55
Herbert Kuyvenhoven
De Meern
1:43:40
1:43:29
56
Ed Zijlstra
Hilversum
1:44:16
1:44:11
57
Hans van Kessel
Abcoude
1:44:31
1:44:00
58
Ton Langeler
Utrecht
1:45:41
1:45:10
59
Willem van Baren
Woerden
1:46:00
1:45:42
60
Robert Steenhof
Amstelveen
1:46:50
1:46:43
61
Gertjan de Coo
Hilversum
1:47:51
1:47:28
62
René Tromp
Velserbroek
1:48:03
1:47:56
63
Aalt Smienk
Amsterdam
1:48:28
1:48:06
64
Diederik Oosters
Breda
1:49:27
1:48:49
65
Ernst Marschall
Huizen
1:49:44
1:49:36
66
Guust Augustijn
Amsterdam
1:49:57
1:49:33
67
Derek van Mourik
Abcoude
1:50:07
1:50:00
68
Pelle Lindberg
Abcoude
1:50:28
1:50:01
69
Martin Wierink
Soest
1:50:35
1:50:21
70
Aert van Angeren
Abcoude
1:50:36
1:50:00
71
Sonny Roest
Purmerend
1:50:36
1:50:20
72
Peter Brom
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:41
1:50:36
73
John Bruine de Bruin
Aalsmeer
1:50:43
1:50:33
74
Bob Graves
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:50:55
1:50:06
75
Bernd Löffler
Weesp
1:50:59
1:50:46
76
Jerome van Prattenburg
Weesp
1:51:26
1:50:31
77
Bob Wester
Amsterdam
1:51:31
1:51:02
78
David de Bruin
Castricum
1:51:49
1:51:26
79
Jan Helwig
Soest
1:52:10
1:51:51
80
Ton Flierman
Naarden
1:53:01
1:52:51
81
Theo Vrolijks
Weesp
1:53:01
1:52:49
82
Carl Ekman
Amsterdam
1:53:04
1:52:31
83
Jurjen van Houwelingen
Amsterdam
1:54:21
1:53:59
84
Jos van Rijt
Amersfoort
1:54:34
1:54:21
85
Hwie-Bing Kwee
Bussum
1:56:34
1:56:08
86
Robbert van den Hoogen
Amsterdam
1:57:05
1:56:34
87
Albert van der Meer
Amsterdam
1:57:16
1:57:08
88
Remco Smit
Ouderkerk aan de Ams
1:58:27
1:58:07
89
Willem Bouman
Amsterdam
1:58:29
1:58:16
90
Jeroen Hurkmans
Abcoude
1:59:32
1:59:05
91
Jasper Koopman
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:59:59
1:59:44
92
Jasper Buffing
Amsterdam
2:00:15
1:59:45
93
Jacques van der Knaap
Hoofddorp
2:00:17
1:59:30
94
Rob de Rond
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:01:26
2:01:09
95
Peter Wolters vdr Weij
Almere
2:02:12
1:57:04
96
Diederik Santema
Amsterdam
2:03:08
2:02:39
97
Anton Schuurman
Amsterdam
2:06:13
2:05:50
98
Marc van Hasselt
's-Hertogenbosch
2:06:46
2:06:29
99
Edwin Westgeest
Kortenhoef
2:07:08
2:06:47
100
Michel van Wijk
Amsterdam
2:10:03
2:09:51
101
Jan Witteveen
Huizen
2:11:25
2:11:06
102
Evert de Ruijter
Amsterdam
2:11:25
2:11:06
103
Kees Zonneveld
Amsterdam
2:16:17
2:15:53
104
Kees Oosters
Oosterhout Nb
2:18:28
2:17:51
DAMES, HALVE MARATHON
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Bruto
Netto
1
Sylvia Roskam
Amsterdam
1:39:16
1:39:11
2
Brenda Splinter
Almere
1:39:25
1:39:13
3
Anneray Suister
Amsterdam
1:43:25
1:43:11
4
Iris Bakker
Weesp
1:44:44
1:44:29
5
Sonja van Zeelt
Wormerveer
1:48:45
1:48:43
6
Rosa de Groot
Amsterdam
1:50:20
1:49:48
7
Karin Goes
Amsterdam
1:50:23
1:50:04
8
Joyce Hom
Nieuwegein
1:51:56
1:51:32
9
Anne-kee van der Kriek
Amsterdam
1:52:48
1:52:22
10
Lily Overgoor
Amsterdam
1:53:06
1:52:49
11
Marise Machielsen
Amsterdam Zuidoost
1:58:08
1:57:47
12
Angélique Bosman
Amsterdam
1:58:24
1:58:12
13
Margie Sahupala
Amsterdam
1:58:24
1:58:14
14
Jose IJedema
Utrecht
1:58:34
1:58:04
15
Sylvia den Hollander
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:00:08
1:59:48
16
Magda Wuytack
Amsterdam
2:01:04
2:00:39
17
Judith Roozemond
Amsterdam
2:01:56
2:01:44
18
Loes de Ruijter
Amsterdam
2:03:36
2:03:19
19
Beatrijs Oosters
Amsterdam
2:06:43
2:06:06
20
Katrien Depuydt
Amsterdam
2:09:10
2:08:41
21
Andrea Olthuis
Amstelveen
2:09:15
2:08:41
22
Eva Katona
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:09:41
2:09:32
23
Federica van Dissel
Amsterdam
2:14:18
2:13:50
24
Emine Koc
Amsterdam
2:14:35
2:14:08
25
Iram Nilmood
Amsterdam Zuidoost
2:17:13
2:16:44
www.geinloop.nl
www.uitslagen.nl
25-04-2013 22:17