Uitslagenlijst Molenbroektrimloop

Gemert - Zondag 14 april 2013

M 4R, 15000 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Antonio Duijmelinck
Loopgroep Aart Stigt
54:34
2
Wesley Sleegers
HAC
56:06
3
Dorus Jaspers
GAC Gemert
56:53
4
Bas van Schijndel
Lieshout
57:52
5
Jan Verbruggen
De Keien
58:54
6
Jeffrey van Hout
Fortuna '67
59:37
7
Christ Korsten
Beek en Donk
1:00:03
8
Bart van Gulick
Handel
1:00:14
9
Ben v Rossum
Mariahout
1:00:38
10
Edwin Kok
HAC
1:00:46
11
Coen v Schijndel
GAC Gemert
1:00:47
12
Jan van Doorn
GAC Gemert
1:02:42
13
Willem Rovers
GAC Gemert
1:03:14
14
Tom van Alphen
De Mortel
1:04:00
15
Andre van Aarle
GAC Gemert
1:04:20
16
M. Holthuis
Berghem
1:04:49
17
Adriaan Dekkers
GAC Gemert
1:04:59
18
Jos Snijders
GAC Gemert
1:05:00
19
Peter v.d Putten
GAC Gemert
1:05:50
20
Erwin v Dommelen
Gemert
1:06:32
21
Ad Meeuws
't Jasper Sport
1:06:50
22
Patrick Bouw
Gemert
1:06:51
23
Peter Verbruggen
GAC Gemert
1:07:55
24
Harry vd Sande
De Keien
1:07:58
25
Nick Zwartjes
Atletiek Maastricht
1:08:13
26
Rens van Deursen
Helmond
1:08:36
27
Jos van Uden
Fortuna '67
1:11:32
28
Jos v.d. Akker
GAC Gemert
1:11:38
29
Marcel van de Laar
Gemert
1:12:21
30
Marc van Rooij
Boekel
1:14:58
31
Wiel Langenhuizen
GAC Gemert
1:15:15
32
Janthony Jansen
GAC Gemert
1:15:16
33
Sjaak van den Oever
Westerbeek
1:17:55
34
Rien Klokgieter
GAC Gemert
1:18:30
35
Theo Huvenaars
GAC Gemert
1:18:40
36
Luc Minderhoud
Fortuna '67
1:19:02
37
Ronald Driessens
Gemert
1:19:05
38
J v Uden
Veghel
1:20:31
39
Tonnie van Duijnhoven
Venhorst
1:21:08
40
George C.M. Jeremic
RRZ
1:28:30
VR 4R, 15000 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Fannie van Bree
GAC Gemert
1:04:57
2
Ramona Sour
Uden
1:08:38
3
Rian Swinkels
Gemert
1:09:45
4
Janny Spierings
GAC Gemert
1:11:38
5
Francien Lenssen
GAC Gemert
1:12:22
6
Marjan Winkelmolen
Gemert
1:24:45
7
Adriana van Harmelen
Schiedam
1:28:29
M 3R, 11300 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Pieter Schoone
Gemert
49:15
2
Martijn Blankers
Gemert
49:28
3
Jan Megens
Gemert
50:25
4
Jos van Hees
Veghel
50:49
5
Cor van Oorschot
Gemert
51:42
6
Ronny van Lieshout
Lieshout
52:43
7
Jochem van Daal
Gemert
53:10
8
Gerard Vorstenbosch
Lieshout
55:20
9
Jan Vos
Gemert
56:56
10
Bokhoven Pv.
Mierlo
1:03:20
VR 3R, 11300 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Sandra Vissers
De Mortel
57:48
2
Kim Dekkers
Eindhoven
59:41
3
Rachel Beekmans
Gemert
1:06:31
M 2R, 7600 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Jeroen van den Biggela
Helmond
25:47
2
Peter Heusschen
Gemert
25:58
3
Stefan van Oosterwijk
Gemert
29:12
4
Ron Vermeulen
Gemert
29:55
5
Mark van Schijndel
Gemert
31:58
6
Theo van der Ligt
Elsendorp
33:46
7
Wim van Deursen
Beek en Donk
33:53
8
Twan van Deurzen
Eindhoven
37:39
9
Wilco Mansvelders
Helmond
37:50
10
Johnny Engels
Gemert
37:50
11
Daan Reuhman
Waalre
38:12
12
Hans Hogenkamp
Gemert
38:15
13
Martin Lommers
Helmond
39:09
14
Jan Rooijakkers
Gemert
40:57
15
Bram v Gelder
Gemert
41:31
16
Bram Jaspers
Gemert
42:53
17
Guido Schrama
Gemert
42:57
18
Pieter Jaspers
Beek en Donk
43:01
19
Ferry van der Donk
Eindhoven
45:00
VR 2R, 7600 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Ellen Seijkens
Helmond
41:19
2
Hennie Krol
Gemert
43:02
3
Anne van Iersel
Handel
43:05
4
Netty v Berlo
Gemert
43:05
5
Ine van Vlerken
Gemert
45:07
6
Nettie Klokgieter
Boekel
45:35
7
Beppy van Esch
Gemert
45:36
8
Brigit Schakenraad
De Mortel
46:01
9
Loes Beekmans
Eindhoven
48:25
10
Soewarnie Slingenberg
Opijnen
52:09
M 1R, 3800 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Matthijs Herpers
Gemert
15:59
2
Peter Jaegers
Gemert
16:16
3
Bas van de Burgt
Gemert
17:09
4
Maarten Manders
Gemert
18:51
5
Leon Verhofstad
Gemert
19:05
6
Ton Vissers
Gemert
19:41
7
Hans vd Elzen
Gemert
21:50
8
Marco de Benijn
Gemert
44:22
VR 1R, 3800 MTR
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Cindy van der Avoort
Nijmegen
15:08
2
Margret Sandbrink
Gemert
17:22
3
Leonie Ranshuysen
Gemert
17:44
4
Jackelien van der Avoo
Gemert
20:43
5
Cindy van Duijnhoven
Deurne
21:55
6
Yvonne van Aarle
Erp
22:48
7
Riek Donkers-Verkuijle
Gemert
22:58
8
Resi vd Broek
Gemert
26:01
JON1R, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Lars van Aarle
Erp
15:42
2
Jasper van der Aa
Boekel
17:21
3
Stijn v Dommelen
Gemert
18:06
4
Daan van Vlerken
Gemert
24:58
5
Julius van Vlerken
Gemert
26:03
MEI1R, JEUGD
Plts
Naam
Woonplaats/Vereniging
Tijd
1
Femke Manders
Gemert
18:55
2
Aukje de Bruin
Gemert
26:01
www.uitslagen.nl
15-04-2013 12:36